World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #12

February 26 - March 1, 2020


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Haribo, Sam Berry 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 8.00
2 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 7.00
3 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Haribo, Sam Berry 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Haribo, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Emilia, Lauren Schone 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 8.00
2 Emilia, Lauren Schone 7.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Haribo, Sam Berry 5.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 8.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Chablis 162, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Emilia, Lauren Schone 5.00
5 Haribo, Sam Berry 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 10.00
2 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 5.00
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Montefino, Darcy J. Bowie 3.00
7 Constellation, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Independence M, Naomi Dachis 0.00
10 Quidam de Vido, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Constellation, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Montefino, Darcy J. Bowie 6.00
4 Cesar De Lison Z, Katana Kennedy O Brien 5.00
5 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Quidam de Vido, Katherine Schmidt Butler 3.00
7 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Independence M, Naomi Dachis 1.00
9 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
10 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnello, Jaime A. Bates 10.00
2 Constellation, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 5.00
5 Montefino, Darcy J. Bowie 4.00
6 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 2.00
8 Livorno 61, Chris Delia 1.00
9 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 0.00
10 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Constellation, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Montefino, Darcy J. Bowie 5.00
5 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00
8 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Livorno 61, Chris Delia 0.00
10 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 10.00
2 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Saffron, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Constellation, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Montefino, Darcy J. Bowie 3.00
7 Finnello, Jaime A. Bates 2.00
8 Sox Appeal, Jaime A. Bates 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 4.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 5.00
5 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 4.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 5.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 E Houston, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Sundance, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 6.00
4 E Houston, Donna Leetz 5.00
5 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 1.00
9 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
10 Sundance, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 E Houston, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Sundance, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 3.00
7 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 1.00
9 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
10 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 E Houston, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 2.00
8 Sundance, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 0.00
10 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 10.00
2 Fincastle, Melissa Collins 7.00
3 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 5.00
5 Sundance, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 3.00
7 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 E Houston, Donna Leetz 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 7.00
3 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 4.00
6 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 3.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 6.00
4 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 3.00
7 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 8.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 7.00
3 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 6.00
4 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien 3.00
7 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien 8.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Vulcan, Kostadin Kalanov 5.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 8.00
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 5.00
5 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 4.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 8.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Warranty, Marissa Rose 5.00
5 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 4.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Warranty, Marissa Rose 6.00
4 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 5.00

Class: 78 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Giselle Grench 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 6.00

Class: 79 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Casino, Giselle Grench 6.00

Class: 80 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Giselle Grench 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 6.00
4 Iconic, Julia Furst 5.00

Class: 81 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Giselle Grench 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 6.00
4 Iconic, Julia Furst 5.00

Class: 82 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 8.00
2 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski 7.00
3 Casino, Giselle Grench 6.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 7.00
3 Mvp, Elizabeth Kniser 6.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Esprit, Claire Willis 3.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"(1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Divine, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 6.00
4 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 5.00
5 Esprit, Claire Willis 4.00
6 Mvp, Elizabeth Kniser 3.00
7 Aerial, Ella Norman 2.00
8 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Emma Rupinski 8.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 6.00
4 Mvp, Elizabeth Kniser 5.00
5 Aerial, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Esprit, Claire Willis 3.00
7 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 2.00
8 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerial, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 7.00
3 Divine, Emma Rupinski 6.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Mvp, Elizabeth Kniser 4.00
6 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 3.00
7 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Divine, Emma Rupinski 7.00
3 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 5.00
5 Mvp, Elizabeth Kniser 4.00
6 Aerial, Ella Norman 3.00
7 Cansas, Agnes Hahn 2.00
8 Esprit, Claire Willis 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Pony Conf    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 7.00
3 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 4.00
6 Varsity Blues, Kaia Morejon 3.00
7 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 2.00
8 14 Karat, Ava Rockwood 1.00

Class: 119 - $300 Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 8.00
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 5.00
5 Varsity Blues, Kaia Morejon 4.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 3.00
7 14 Karat, Ava Rockwood 2.00
8 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 7.00
3 14 Karat, Ava Rockwood 6.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 5.00
5 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 4.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 3.00
7 Varsity Blues, Kaia Morejon 2.00

Class: 121 - $300 Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity Blues, Kaia Morejon 8.00
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 7.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 6.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 5.00
5 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 4.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 3.00
7 14 Karat, Ava Rockwood 2.00

Class: 122 - $200 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 14 Karat, Ava Rockwood 5.00
5 Varsity Blues, Kaia Morejon 4.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 3.00
7 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 2.00
8 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford 1.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 8.00
2 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 7.00
3 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st Rnd Cl    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 8.00
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 6.00
4 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 5.00
6 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 7.00
3 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 6.00
4 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 7.00
3 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 6.00
4 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm 4.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 8.00
2 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 7.00
3 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 6.00
4 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Rio??s Request, Kristin Palmer 4.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'(1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 8.00
2 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 7.00
3 Rio??s Request, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 5.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 8.00
2 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 7.00
3 Rio??s Request, Kristin Palmer 6.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 5.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 8.00
2 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 7.00
3 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 6.00
4 Rio??s Request, Kristin Palmer 5.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio??s Request, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham 7.00
3 Vaya con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 6.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 5.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Smile N Nod, Jordan Gross 7.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein 5.00
5 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 4.00
6 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 3.00
7 Parle', Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
8 Arborist, Christina Meeks 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'(1st Rnd Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein 7.00
3 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 6.00
4 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 5.00
5 Arborist, Christina Meeks 4.00
6 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 3.00
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
8 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 10.00
2 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein 7.00
3 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 5.00
5 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 4.00
6 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 3.00
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
8 Arborist, Christina Meeks 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein 10.00
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 6.00
4 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 5.00
5 Parle', Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
6 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 3.00
7 Arborist, Christina Meeks 2.00
8 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 10.00
2 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 7.00
3 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein 6.00
4 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Arborist, Christina Meeks 4.00
6 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER 3.00
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 2.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 10.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 E Houston, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Finnello, Elizabeth Jacobs 4.00
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 3.00
7 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 2.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 4.00
6 Finnello, Elizabeth Jacobs 3.00
7 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 2.00
8 E Houston, Donna Leetz 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 7.00
3 E Houston, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 5.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Finnello, Elizabeth Jacobs 3.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 2.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 6.00
4 E Houston, Donna Leetz 5.00
5 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 4.00
6 Finnello, Elizabeth Jacobs 3.00
7 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 2.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie 7.00
3 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 5.00
5 Finnello, Elizabeth Jacobs 4.00
6 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 3.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 2.00
8 Chosen, Sarah W. Rubenstein 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Salt N Peppa, Aliah Butler 6.00
4 Moon Run Duplicity, Elizabeth Lucarelli 5.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 8.00
2 Gold Digger, Kristin Palmer 7.00
3 Salt N Peppa, Aliah Butler 6.00
4 Moon Run Duplicity, Elizabeth Lucarelli 5.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Salt N Peppa, Aliah Butler 7.00
3 Moon Run Duplicity, Elizabeth Lucarelli 6.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Kristin Palmer 8.00
2 Moon Run Duplicity, Elizabeth Lucarelli 7.00
3 Salt N Peppa, Aliah Butler 6.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moon Run Duplicity, Elizabeth Lucarelli 8.00
2 Salt N Peppa, Aliah Butler 7.00
3 One In A Minion, Charlotte Rettig 6.00
4 Gold Digger, Kristin Palmer 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Remember When, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Epilogue, Katie Cooper 5.00
5 Arkovier, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Abitibi GS, Shawn Butler 2.00
8 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Remember When, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 3.00
7 Arkovier, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Remember When, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Arkovier, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 3.00
7 Granted, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Abitibi GS, Shawn Butler 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Arkovier, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 3.00
7 Remember When, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Be All You Can Be, Dana Kurrle 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Remember When, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 G Rafiki Ch, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 Epilogue, Katie Cooper 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Selina, Elizabeth Jacobs 5.00
5 E. Motion 4.00
6 E Valentino, Donna Leetz 3.00
7 Hearts Second Glance, Vanessa David 2.00
8 Caruso, Claire Austin 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Caruso, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 Selina, Elizabeth Jacobs 5.00
5 E. Motion 4.00
6 Happy Hour, Rebecca A. Bastian 3.00
7 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 2.00
8 E Valentino, Donna Leetz 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Hearts Second Glance, Vanessa David 6.00
4 E Valentino, Donna Leetz 5.00
5 Happy Hour, Rebecca A. Bastian 4.00
6 Deja Boo, Mckenna Martin 3.00
7 Theo, Madilynn Hord 2.00
8 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Caruso, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Hearts Second Glance, Vanessa David 4.00
6 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 3.00
7 Deja Boo, Mckenna Martin 2.00
8 E. Motion 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Selina, Elizabeth Jacobs 10.00
2 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Elouan, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Happy Hour, Rebecca A. Bastian 4.00
6 Up In The Air, Marissa Rose 3.00
7 Arcos, Grace Seymour 2.00
8 Hearts Second Glance, Vanessa David 1.00
9 King's Vision, Lucinda M. Finley 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 10.00
2 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 7.00
3 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 6.00
4 Gasparilla, Mason Willi 5.00
5 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Piper E. Snyder 3.00
7 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 2.00
8 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 10.00
2 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 7.00
3 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 6.00
4 Gasparilla, Mason Willi 5.00
5 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 4.00
6 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 3.00
7 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 2.00
8 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gasparilla, Mason Willi 10.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 7.00
3 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 6.00
4 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 5.00
5 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 4.00
6 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 3.00
7 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo 2.00
8 Thank You, Next, Elizabeth Chiasson 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 10.00
2 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski 7.00
3 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 6.00
4 Gasparilla, Mason Willi 5.00
5 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 4.00
6 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 3.00
7 Splash, Maia Hetzel-Warhol 2.00
8 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gasparilla, Mason Willi 10.00
2 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 7.00
3 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 6.00
4 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 5.00
5 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Alivio, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 2.00
8 Arkovier, Elise Irwin 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 10.00
2 Supreme Challenge, Lily Woods 7.00
4 Abendstille, Hannah O'Brien 5.00
5 Signature, Tracy Tiller 4.00
6 Williamston, Rachel Reed 3.00
7 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 2.00
8 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme Challenge, Lily Woods 10.00
2 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 7.00
3 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 6.00
5 Abendstille, Hannah O'Brien 4.00
6 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 3.00
7 Williamston, Rachel Reed 2.00
8 Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 10.00
2 Williamston, Rachel Reed 7.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 6.00
4 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 5.00
6 Abendstille, Hannah O'Brien 3.00
7 Twenty Creek, Emma Orser - Cornie 2.00
8 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 10.00
3 Williamston, Rachel Reed 6.00
4 Signature, Tracy Tiller 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 3.00
7 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 2.00
8 Twenty Creek, Emma Orser - Cornie 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 6.00
4 Abendstille, Hannah O'Brien 5.00
5 Namaste, Stevi Williams 4.00
6 Follow Me, Abigail Picotte 3.00
7 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 2.00
8 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Vision, Jaime A. Bates 8.00
2 Warrens Hawk, Sophie Begin 7.00
3 Arborist, Kalena Richards 6.00
4 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 5.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Vision, Jaime A. Bates 8.00
2 Arborist, Kalena Richards 7.00
3 Warrens Hawk, Sophie Begin 6.00
4 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 5.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Vision, Jaime A. Bates 8.00
2 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 7.00
3 Warrens Hawk, Sophie Begin 6.00
4 Arborist, Kalena Richards 5.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Vision, Jaime A. Bates 8.00
2 Arborist, Kalena Richards 7.00
3 Warrens Hawk, Sophie Begin 6.00
4 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 5.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Vision, Jaime A. Bates 8.00
2 Arborist, Kalena Richards 7.00
3 Warrens Hawk, Sophie Begin 6.00
4 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 5.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00
2 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00
2 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 8.00
2 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 7.00
3 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 6.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 8.00
2 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 7.00
3 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER 0.00
2 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 10.00
2 Leverick Bay, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Gasparilla, Hillary Moore 4.00
6 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 3.00
7 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 2.00
8 Elouan, Claire Austin 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Leverick Bay, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Happy Hour, Rebecca A. Bastian 5.00
5 Phantom Fury, Katie Cooper 4.00
6 Elouan, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Tall Dark And Handsome, Giada Delligatti 2.00
8 Cusiena Q, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leverick Bay, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 7.00
3 Aljano Jr., Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Tall Dark And Handsome, Veronica Nappi 5.00
5 Williamston, Ashley B. Watts 4.00
6 Phantom Fury, Katie Cooper 3.00
7 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 JetSet, Maureen Hole 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Leverick Bay, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 6.00
4 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 5.00
5 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 3.00
7 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo 2.00
8 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leverick Bay, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 7.00
3 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 6.00
4 Gasparilla, Hillary Moore 5.00
5 Con Koronas, Maura Finan 4.00
6 Alivio, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Sir Forester, Lydia Abbott 2.00
8 Happy Hour, Rebecca A. Bastian 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 10.00
2 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 7.00
3 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 5.00
5 Salem, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 E Houston, Donna Leetz 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 10.00
2 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Sundance, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 4.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 2.00
8 Selina, Jaime A. Bates 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Cabochon, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Selina, Jaime A. Bates 5.00
5 Sketched in Charcoal, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 3.00
7 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Everest, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Selina, Jaime A. Bates 10.00
2 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 7.00
3 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Westpoint, Hillary Moore 4.00
6 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Rolling Stone, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Selina, Jaime A. Bates 8.00
2 Konzerto, Kristin L. Jungbluth 7.00
3 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Steel 'N Time, Kristin L. Jungbluth 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Breeze, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag 4.00
6 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 3.00
7 Signature, Tracy Tiller 2.00
8 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 6.00
4 Breeze, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 3.00
7 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag 2.00
8 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Splash, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Steel 'N Time, Kristin L. Jungbluth 5.00
5 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 4.00
6 Maczimo, Hannah Hobbs 3.00
7 One In A Minion, Adeline C. Pavlin 2.00
8 Breeze, Annette Spicker 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Splash, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Maczimo, Hannah Hobbs 5.00
5 Steel 'N Time, Kristin L. Jungbluth 4.00
6 One In A Minion, Adeline C. Pavlin 3.00
7 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 2.00
8 Signature, Tracy Tiller 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 7.00
3 Splash, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp 5.00
5 Steel 'N Time, Kristin L. Jungbluth 4.00
6 Amazon Prime (Rey), Heather Beach 3.00
7 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 2.00
8 Three Pennies, Jordan Dean 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 7.00
3 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 6.00
4 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 3.00
7 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 8.00
2 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 5.00
5 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 3.00
7 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 2.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 10.00
2 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Cover Girl, Lauren Schone 6.00
4 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 4.00
7 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 King's Vision, Jaime A. Bates 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cover Girl, Lauren Schone 8.00
2 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 6.00
4 Warrens Hawk, Sophie Begin 5.00
5 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen 4.00
6 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 2.00
8 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Follow Me, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 5.00
5 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin 3.00
7 Cover Girl, Lauren Schone 2.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER 7.00
3 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 6.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER 7.00
3 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Jack Crawford 5.00
5 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 4.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Adeline C. Pavlin 7.00
3 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER 3.00
7 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Jack Crawford 2.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 One In A Minion, Adeline C. Pavlin 7.00
3 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 6.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER 3.00
7 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Jack Crawford 2.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER 8.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 6.00
4 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 5.00
5 Cherrybrook Blue Gogo Boots, Jack Crawford 4.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Extraordinaire, Madison Penfound
1 Penelope, Catherine Black

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Down To The Wire, Kora Dumpert
1 Chateau Versailles, Megan Cleary
1 Something Royal, Faith Riviello
1 Nouveau P, Annie Davis
1 Ansgaar, Madison Penfound
1 Felitia, Samantha J. Gajoch
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams
1 Parat, Dana Kurrle
1 Galway Girl, Lauren Schone
1 King, David Q. Beisel
1 Centurion, James W. Harrison
1 Good Times, Jaime A. Bates

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Galway Girl, Emily Lampat
1 Belle Vue, Summer K. Hill
1 Estrella, Allison L. McBreen
1 Arlisco, Chris Delia
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel
1 Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel
1 Nouveau P, Annie Davis
1 Donastar, Robert Mendoza

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon
1 Piri-Piri, Kathleen Caya
1 Nicholas, Douglas E. Boyd
1 Matinee BSH, Shawn Butler
1 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore
1 Tonks, Morgan Tate
1 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound
1 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios
1 Quipicor SB Z, Chris Delia

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez
1 Watermark, Kathryn Foster
1 Austin, Alexander Díaz
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams
1 Ronan, Garo Kazan
1 Matinee BSH, Shawn Butler
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel
1 Watermark, Kathryn Foster
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nike B, Robert Mendoza
1 Vincent, Ron Caraway
1 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound
1 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci
1 Bacyrouge, Lindsay Traisnel
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tonks, Morgan Tate
1 Armaged'ick, Paul Halpern

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dj Hercules, Summer K. Hill
1 Quarter Back, Hillary Moore
1 Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez
1 Matinee BSH, Shawn Butler

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Reilly Reed 10.00
2 Chestnut Moon, Cynthia S. Mc Elligott 7.00
3 Katherine, Tess Honholt 6.00
4 RTB Mystery Machine, Crystal Kusak 5.00
5 DESCARADA, Lindsay Hickey 4.00
6 Kid Coosa, Josefine Parada 3.00
7 Bastille, Julia Cummings 2.00
8 Elroy GS, Hope Hermans 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Julia Cummings 10.00
2 Savvy, Lily Woods 7.00
3 RTB Mystery Machine, Crystal Kusak 6.00
4 Chestnut Moon, Cynthia S. Mc Elligott 5.00
5 Katherine, Tess Honholt 4.00
6 Kid Coosa, Josefine Parada 3.00
7 Gryffindor, Reilly Reed 2.00
8 Elroy GS, Hope Hermans 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails 10.00
2 Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker 7.00
3 Casino, Hillary Ocampo 6.00
4 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 5.00
5 Donnaludine, Mya Stollery 4.00
6 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 3.00
7 Parat, Blaine Yaffe 2.00
8 Down To The Wire, Kora Dumpert 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Martin, Haley Cassidy 10.00
2 Casino, Hillary Ocampo 7.00
3 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 6.00
4 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 5.00
5 Im Tellingeveryone, Amanda Blake 4.00
6 Harlekin Kilen, Reese Mc Clellan 3.00
7 Down To The Wire, Kora Dumpert 2.00
8 Parat, Blaine Yaffe 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 8.00
2 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 7.00
3 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 6.00
5 Belle Vue, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 Afandina, Lily Oelschlager 3.00
7 Galway Girl, Emily Lampat 2.00
8 Maverick, Kayla Mahmood 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
3 Maverick, Kayla Mahmood 6.00
4 Nike B, Nora Mendoza 5.00
5 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 4.00
6 Casino, Hillary Ocampo 3.00
7 King, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chacco Mio 2, Marie Messier 8.00
2 Lego-tero, Maureen Mcdougall 7.00
3 Donastar, Angela Yates 6.00
4 Nouveau P, Annie Davis 5.00
5 Elliminopee, Lizzie Van Der Walde 4.00
6 Bravetto, Sophie Begin 3.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Kathryn Foster 10.00
2 Nouveau P, Annie Davis 7.00
3 Elliminopee, Lizzie Van Der Walde 6.00
4 Donastar, Angela Yates 5.00
5 Lego-tero, Maureen Mcdougall 4.00
6 Playboy, Pamela Domash 3.00
7 Isabelles Moon, Courtney Muzzin 2.00
8 Centurion, James W. Harrison 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 10.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 7.00
3 All About Anjes, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 5.00
5 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 4.00
6 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 3.00
7 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 2.00
8 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 10.00
2 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 6.00
4 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 5.00
5 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 3.00
7 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00
8 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armaged'ick, Clara Simard 8.00
2 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 7.00
3 Watermark, Kathryn Foster 6.00
4 Innovation, Kaitlin Gilbert 5.00
5 Penelope, Catherine Black 4.00
6 Felitia, Samantha J. Gajoch 3.00
7 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 2.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 10.00
2 Chacco Mio 2, Marie Messier 7.00
3 Extraordinaire, Madison Penfound 6.00
4 Penelope, Catherine Black 5.00
5 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 4.00
6 Armaged'ick, Clara Simard 3.00
7 Watermark, Kathryn Foster 2.00
8 Felitia, Samantha J. Gajoch 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 7.00
3 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 6.00
4 Tonks, Morgan Tate 5.00
5 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 4.00
6 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 3.00
7 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Giselle Grench 2.00
8 Quipicor SB Z, Selina Ahluwalia 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 8.00
2 Parida, Amanda Hauser 7.00
3 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj 5.00
5 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 4.00
6 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Giselle Grench 3.00
7 Tonks, Morgan Tate 2.00
8 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound 1.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra, Delaney Owens 225.00
2 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 165.00
3 Diesel, Paul Halpern 112.50
4 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 90.00
5 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 82.50
6 Happy Hour, Juan J. Lavieri 75.00
7 Parida, Douglas E. Boyd 0.00
8 Armaged'ick, Paul Halpern 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Steven Veldhuis 225.00
2 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 165.00
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound 112.50
4 Bacyrouge, Lindsay Traisnel 90.00
5 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 82.50
6 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 75.00
7 Esra, Paul Halpern 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Steven Veldhuis 300.00
2 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 220.00
3 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 150.00
4 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 120.00
5 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher 110.00
6 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Andrew Kocher 100.00
7 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 300.00
2 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 220.00
3 MTM IBelieve, Will Baker 150.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 300.00
2 Gotham, Rachael Howard 220.00
3 Frankenstein, Steven Veldhuis 150.00
4 MTM IBelieve, Will Baker 120.00
5 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 110.00
6 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 100.00
7 Limerick, Keely Mc Intosh 0.00
8 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 0.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM IBelieve, Will Baker 8.00
2 Vincent, Ron Caraway 7.00
3 Bacyrouge, Lindsay Traisnel 6.00
4 Esra, Paul Halpern 5.00
5 Domingo Z, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Red Ladette, Julia Gould 3.00
7 Ivy, David Crawford 2.00
8 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parida, Amanda Hauser 8.00
2 Vincent, Steven Veldhuis 7.00
3 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Maria E. Kneipp 6.00
4 Extraordinaire, Madison Penfound 5.00
5 Red Ladette, Julia Gould 4.00
6 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound 3.00
7 Domingo Z, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Nike B, Robert Mendoza 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Steven Veldhuis 8.00
2 Ivy, David Crawford 7.00
3 Domingo Z, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Souvenir, Stephen Long 5.00
5 Red Ladette, Julia Gould 4.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 10.00
2 Donnaludine, Mya Stollery 7.00
3 My Chevy, Lauren S. Clark 6.00
4 Harlekin Kilen, Reese Mc Clellan 5.00
5 Animo's Henk Z, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk 4.00
6 Im Tellingeveryone, Amanda Blake 3.00
7 Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski 2.00
8 Highland Van 'T Heike, Anna E. Tokich 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Julia Cummings 10.00
2 Katherine, Tess Honholt 7.00
3 Nashville, Avery Tallman 6.00
4 DESCARADA, Lindsay Hickey 5.00
5 RTB Mystery Machine, Crystal Kusak 4.00
6 Elroy GS, Hope Hermans 3.00
7 Gryffindor, Reilly Reed 2.00
8 Savvy, Lily Woods 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 10.00
2 Casino, Hillary Ocampo 7.00
3 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 6.00
4 King, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Belle Vue, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 Galway Girl, Emily Lampat 3.00
8 Double Date, Elizabeth Sullivan 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Martin, Haley Cassidy 10.00
2 Extraordinaire, Madison Penfound 7.00
3 Corrado's Carentino, Michael Lenard 6.00
4 Elliminopee, Lizzie Van Der Walde 5.00
5 Playboy, Pamela Domash 4.00
6 Donastar, Angela Yates 3.00
7 Ansgaar, Madison Penfound 2.00
8 Charlotte, Rachel M. Kolar 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All About Anjes, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 7.00
3 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 6.00
4 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 5.00
5 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 4.00
6 Something Royal, Faith Riviello 3.00
7 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 2.00
8 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 7.00
3 Chacco Mio 2, Marie Messier 6.00
4 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 5.00
5 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound 4.00
6 Extraordinaire, Madison Penfound 3.00
7 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elizabeth Brock 2.00
8 Armaged'ick, Clara Simard 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parida, Amanda Hauser 10.00
2 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Adeline C. Pavlin 7.00
3 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Giselle Grench 6.00
4 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 5.00
5 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 4.00
6 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE, Madison Penfound 3.00
7 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00
8 Tonks, Morgan Tate 1.00

Class: 480 - $3500 High Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.45m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra, Delaney Owens 8.00
2 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 7.00
3 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 6.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 1875.00
2 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 1425.00
3 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 1125.00
4 Hendrik, Summer K. Hill 750.00
5 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher 675.00
6 Nimbus, Madeline N. Nuckols 600.00
7 MTM IBelieve, Will Baker 525.00
8 Aces High, Greg Kuti 525.00
9 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 0.00
10 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 0.00
12 Esra, Paul Halpern 0.00
13 San Andres Griego, Patricio Rodriguez 0.00
14 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
15 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 1250.00
2 Cadell, Michael Kocher 950.00
3 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 750.00
4 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 500.00
5 Diesel, Paul Halpern 450.00
6 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 400.00
8 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 350.00
9 Cyra, Delaney Owens 0.00
10 Frankenstein, Steven Veldhuis 0.00
11 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
12 Happy Hour, Juan J. Lavieri 0.00
13 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher 0.00
14 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
15 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
16 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 7500.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 5500.00
3 Diesel, Paul Halpern 3250.00
4 Gotham, Rachael Howard 2000.00
5 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 1500.00
6 Lasco 29, Summer K. Hill 1250.00
7 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 1000.00
8 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 750.00
9 Cymo, Lanie Thomas 750.00
10 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 500.00
11 So Live Helau, Keely Mc Intosh 500.00
12 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 500.00
13 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 0.00
14 Happy Hour, Juan J. Lavieri 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dibriooka, Will Baker
1 Im Tellingeveryone, Amanda Blake
1 Gryffindor, Reilly Reed
1 Animo's Henk Z, Anna May Riviello
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Hewitt V, Julia Gould

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Sam Berry
1 Animo's Henk Z, Anna May Riviello
1 Estrella, Allison L. McBreen
1 Watermark, Kathryn Foster
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch
1 Bravetto, Sophie Begin
1 Donnaludine, Mya Stollery
1 DESCARADA, Vanessa Fenwick
1 Katherine, Tess Honholt
1 Good Times, Jaime A. Bates
1 My Chevy, Emily Rowland
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Hewitt V, Annie Davis
1 Animo's Henk Z, Anna May Riviello
1 Savvy, Lily Woods
1 Furioso's Jazz, Staci L. Thomas
1 Nouveau P, Annie Davis
1 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter
1 Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Casino, Ashley B. Watts
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan Hails

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico 8.00
2 Ella Norman, Aerial 7.00
3 Emma Rupinski, Divine 6.00
4 Reagan Gehm, Westpoint 5.00
5 Aila McKeown 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown 8.00
2 Emma Rupinski, Divine 7.00
3 Reagan Gehm, Westpoint 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Aerial 5.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico 4.00
6 Claire Austin, Lila 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico 8.00
2 Aila McKeown 7.00
3 Emma Rupinski, Divine 6.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 5.00
5 Reagan Gehm, Westpoint 4.00
6 Ella Norman, Aerial 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston 8.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido 6.00
4 Lily Oelschlager 5.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston 8.00
2 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido 7.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 8.00
2 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido 7.00
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston 6.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 10.00
2 SAMANTHA ROPER, Caspen 7.00
3 Lilli Power, Wingman 6.00
4 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF 5.00
5 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 4.00
6 Jordan Gross, Smile N Nod 3.00
7 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 2.00
8 Elizabeth Jacobs, Finnello 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF 10.00
2 Lilli Power, Wingman 7.00
3 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 6.00
4 Stephanie Maahs, Konzerto 5.00
5 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chosen 4.00
6 Donna Leetz, E Houston 3.00
7 SAMANTHA ROPER, Caspen 2.00
8 Michael Lenard, Corrado's Carentino 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF 10.00
2 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chosen 7.00
3 Lilli Power, Wingman 6.00
4 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 5.00
5 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 4.00
6 Michael Lenard, Corrado's Carentino 3.00
7 Elizabeth Jacobs, Finnello 2.00
8 SAMANTHA ROPER, Caspen 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Sundance 8.00
2 Mekenna Scott, Arrow K 7.00
3 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 6.00
4 Claire Willis, Esprit 5.00
5 Sydney E. Oldham, Delta 4.00
6 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 3.00
7 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 2.00
8 Kristin Palmer, Rio??s Request 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Sundance 8.00
2 Claire Willis, Esprit 7.00
3 Sydney E. Oldham, Delta 6.00
4 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 5.00
5 Kristin Palmer, Rio??s Request 4.00
6 Mekenna Scott, Arrow K 3.00
7 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 2.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mekenna Scott, Arrow K 10.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Sundance 7.00
3 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios 6.00
4 Ashley K. Stumm, Arcos 5.00
5 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 4.00
6 Kristin Palmer, Rio??s Request 3.00
7 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 2.00
8 Sydney E. Oldham, Delta 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 10.00
2 Owen Parsons 7.00
3 Giada Delligatti 6.00
4 Taylor A. Schuh, Alivio 5.00
5 Piper E. Snyder, Cover Girl 4.00
6 Maya Dishmon, Flying Spur 3.00
7 Kate Hoch-Howard, Iron Legacy 2.00
8 Tessa Kahl, Search Warrant 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 10.00
2 Owen Parsons 7.00
3 Giada Delligatti, Tall Dark And Handsome 6.00
4 Victoria Wieseler, Southern Comfort 5.00
5 Mason Willi, Gasparilla 4.00
6 Maya Dishmon, Flying Spur 3.00
7 Ava Rockwood, 14 Karat 2.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason Willi, Gasparilla 10.00
2 Giada Delligatti, Tall Dark And Handsome 7.00
3 Mckenna Martin, Deja Boo 6.00
4 Maya Dishmon, Flying Spur 5.00
5 Victoria Wieseler, Southern Comfort 4.00
6 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 3.00
7 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 2.00
8 Kaia Morejon, Varsity Blues 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Woods, Supreme Challenge 10.00
2 Cindy Allner, Phantom Fury 7.00
3 Hannah O'Brien, Abendstille 6.00
4 Grace Seymour, Arcos 5.00
5 Lori R. Taylor, Dunkan 4.00
6 Stefanie A. Portman, JetSet 3.00
7 Lydia Abbott, Sir Forester 2.00
8 Sarah Johnson, Lightning Thief 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Woods, Supreme Challenge 10.00
2 Grace Seymour, Arcos 7.00
3 Sarah Johnson, Lightning Thief 6.00
4 Hannah O'Brien, Abendstille 5.00
5 Lori R. Taylor, Dunkan 4.00
6 Stefanie A. Portman, JetSet 3.00
7 Lydia Abbott, Sir Forester 2.00
8 Hadley Smith, Bijouterie 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Seymour, Arcos 8.00
2 Lily Woods, Supreme Challenge 7.00
3 Hannah O'Brien, Abendstille 6.00
4 Faith Cottrell, Red Ruby Slippers 5.00
5 Sarah Johnson, Lightning Thief 4.00
6 Lori R. Taylor, Dunkan 3.00
7 Emma Orser - Cornie, Twenty Creek 2.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Rettig, One In A Minion 8.00
2 Aliah Butler, Salt N Peppa 7.00
3 Elizabeth Lucarelli, Moon Run Duplicity 6.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Lucarelli, Moon Run Duplicity 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Lucarelli, Moon Run Duplicity 0.00
2 Charlotte Rettig, One In A Minion 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF
2 Lilli Power, Wingman
3 Sandra G. Crabtree, Parle'
4 Elizabeth Jacobs, Finnello
5 Rebecca A. Bastian, I Am Miceala
6 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest
7 Jordan Gross, Smile N Nod
8 Jill Hardie, Amuzing

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Orlowski, SCF Lydell
2 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso
3 Sarah Zrelak, The Sundance Kid

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Giselle Grench
2 Charleston, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
3 Lily Oelschlager
4 Rythmico, Caroline Nadalin
5 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
6 Independence M, Naomi Dachis
7 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Giselle Grench
2 Rythmico, Caroline Nadalin
3 Iconic, Julia Furst
4 Independence M, Naomi Dachis
5 Charleston, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
7 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aerial, Ella Norman
3 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylan Vancourt, Up All Night
2 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental
4 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream
5 Kaia Morejon, Varsity Blues

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico
2 Ella Norman, Aerial
3 Reagan Gehm, Westpoint
4 Mekenna Scott, Arrow K

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea A. mcCoy, Elliance
2 Sydney E. Oldham, Delta
3 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone
4 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya con Dios
6 Stacey Miller, Sebastien

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
2 Kaia Morejon, Varsity Blues
3 Rylan Vancourt, Up All Night
4 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido
2 Giselle Grench, Casino
3 Lily Rupinski, Cesar De Lison Z

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown
2 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston
3 Ella Norman, Aerial
4 Lily Rupinski, Cesar De Lison Z
5 Naomi Dachis, Independence M
6 Emma Rupinski, Divine
7 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone
8 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman
2 Pamela Domash, Playboy
3 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chablis 162
4 Jordan Gross, Smile N Nod
5 Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer, Everest
6 Elizabeth Jacobs, Finnello

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerial, Ella Norman
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
3 Independence M, Naomi Dachis
4 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Equitation Premier Cup 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giselle Grench, Casino
2 Naomi Dachis, Independence M

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Jack Keating, Chloe 7.00
3 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 6.00
4 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 5.00
5 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 4.00
6 Angelina Farlaino, Honest Impression 3.00
7 Catalina Hails, Short Stacks Shadow 2.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Jack Keating, Chloe 7.00
3 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 6.00
4 Catalina Hails, Short Stacks Shadow 5.00
5 Angelina Farlaino, Honest Impression 4.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Keating, Chloe 8.00
2 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 7.00
3 Catalina Hails, Short Stacks Shadow 6.00
4 Angelina Farlaino, Honest Impression 5.00
5 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 4.00
6 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 3.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Jack Keating, Chloe 7.00
3 Angelina Farlaino, Honest Impression 6.00
4 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 5.00
5 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 4.00
6 Catalina Hails, Short Stacks Shadow 3.00
7 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 2.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Keating, Chloe 8.00
2 Angelina Farlaino, Honest Impression 7.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 6.00
4 Cameron Keating, Chimney sweep 5.00
5 Lillian Keating, Rockstar 4.00
6 Catalina Hails, Short Stacks Shadow 3.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 7.00
3 Olivia Riviello, Short Stacks Shadow 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Olivia Riviello, Short Stacks Shadow 7.00
3 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 6.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 8.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 7.00
3 Olivia Riviello, Short Stacks Shadow 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 7.00
3 Olivia Riviello, Short Stacks Shadow 6.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 8.00
2 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 7.00
3 Olivia Riviello, Short Stacks Shadow 6.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Schuh, Mylord De L??Ange 10.00
2 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 7.00
3 Annette Wieseler, Tiffany & Company 6.00
4 Jordan Dean, Three Pennies 5.00
5 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 4.00
6 Finn Keating, Rockstar 3.00
7 Tess M. Fortune, Maczimo 2.00
8 Holly E. Mcpherson, Normandy B 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Schuh, Mylord De L??Ange 10.00
2 Marie Catanzaro, Chi Wah Wah 7.00
3 Annette Wieseler, Tiffany & Company 6.00
4 Kira Copeland, Goodnight Moon 5.00
5 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 4.00
6 Finn Keating, Rockstar 3.00
7 Jordan Dean, Three Pennies 2.00
8 Ava Lindsay, Henry 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Hudson, Arabella 10.00
2 Jordan Dean, Three Pennies 7.00
3 Isabella Diberardinis, Royal Blue 6.00
4 Holly E. Mcpherson, Normandy B 5.00
5 Annette Wieseler, Tiffany & Company 4.00
6 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 3.00
7 Jessica Schuh, Mylord De L??Ange 2.00
8 Bella Slone, Harmonie De La Cense 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 7.00
3 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 6.00
4 Rockstar, Finn Keating 5.00
5 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen 4.00
6 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 3.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 7.00
3 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 6.00
4 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 5.00
5 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen 4.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 8.00
2 Paddy, Elisa Mendoza 7.00
3 Rockstar, Finn Keating 6.00
4 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 5.00
5 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen 4.00
6 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 3.00
7 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 2.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Finn Keating 8.00
2 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 4.00
6 Paddy, Elisa Mendoza 3.00
7 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 2.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 8.00
2 Royal Blue, Isabella Diberardinis 7.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 6.00
4 Rockstar, Finn Keating 5.00
5 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen 4.00
6 Goodnight Moon, Kira Copeland 3.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 8.00
2 Henry, Ava Lindsay 7.00
3 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 6.00
4 Three Pennies, Jordan Dean 5.00
5 Mylord De L??Ange, Jessica Schuh 4.00
6 Maczimo, Tess M. Fortune 3.00
7 Harmonie De La Cense, Bella Slone 2.00
8 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 8.00
2 Henry, Ava Lindsay 7.00
3 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 6.00
4 Mylord De L??Ange, Jessica Schuh 5.00
5 Three Pennies, Jordan Dean 4.00
6 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag 3.00
7 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 2.00
8 Harmonie De La Cense, Bella Slone 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Pennies, Jordan Dean 8.00
2 Mylord De L??Ange, Jessica Schuh 7.00
3 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 6.00
4 Henry, Ava Lindsay 5.00
5 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag 4.00
6 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 3.00
7 Maczimo, Tess M. Fortune 2.00
8 Normandy B, Holly E. Mcpherson 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Pennies, Jordan Dean 8.00
2 Mylord De L??Ange, Jessica Schuh 7.00
3 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 6.00
4 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 5.00
5 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag 4.00
6 Henry, Ava Lindsay 3.00
7 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 2.00
8 Normandy B, Holly E. Mcpherson 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 8.00
2 Rennervate, Charlotte Gephart 7.00
3 Arabella, Kathryn Hudson 6.00
4 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag 5.00
5 Three Pennies, Jordan Dean 4.00
6 Maczimo, Tess M. Fortune 3.00
7 Mylord De L??Ange, Jessica Schuh 2.00
8 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler
2 Mylord De L??Ange, Jessica Schuh
3 Rockstar, Finn Keating
4 Shenandoah Palm Springs, Elin Smith-Freitag
5 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano
6 Steel 'N Time, Sarah Janssen
7 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak
8 Chi Wah Wah, Marie Catanzaro

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
4 Wingman, Lilli Power
5 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
6 Warranty, Marissa Rose
7 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner
9 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
2 Casino, Giselle Grench
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
4 Divine, Emma Rupinski
5 Cesar De Lison Z, Lily Rupinski
6 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy
7 Mvp, Elizabeth Kniser
8 Esprit, Claire Willis
9 Scirocco, McKenna Nagy
10 Aerial, Ella Norman
11 Cansas, Agnes Hahn

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto
3 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt
4 Varsity Blues, Kaia Morejon
5 Tarry-A-Bit Sweet William, Emma Crawford

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin
2 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto
3 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott
4 Delta, Sydney E. Oldham
5 Westpoint, Reagan Gehm
6 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein
2 Caspen, SAMANTHA ROPER
3 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein
4 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie
6 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs
7 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak
8 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly
9 Arborist, Christina Meeks
10 Synchronicity, SAMANTHA ROPER
11 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin
12 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6" (Top 12)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
3 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski
4 Abendstille, Hannah O'Brien
5 Red Velvet, Helen Curtin
6 Williamston, Rachel Reed
7 Gasparilla, Mason Willi
8 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
2 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 1100.00
3 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 650.00
4 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 400.00
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 300.00
6 Famos Amos, Stefanie A. Portman 250.00
7 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 200.00
8 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 150.00
9 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 150.00
10 Timeless, Holly Helbig 100.00
11 Vaillero, Nicole C. Lyvere 100.00
12 Montefino, Katie Cooper 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper
2 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper
3 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel
4 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy
5 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya
6 Hamilton, Katie Cooper
7 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
8 Warranty, Katana Kennedy O Brien
9 Fincastle, Melissa Collins
10 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry
2 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler
2 Elouan, Claire Austin
3 SCF Lydell, Taylor Orlowski
4 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik
5 Gasparilla, Mason Willi
6 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh
7 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong
8 Cremador de Sol, Katerina Virginillo
9 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner
10 Baron Von Klaus, Sydney Hansen
11 Flying Spur, Maya Dishmon
12 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
13 Williamston, Rachel Reed
14 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Short Stacks Shadow, Lily Beth Hails
1 Malbec, Ava Fischetti

Class: 2002 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell Kelly
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman

Class: 2003 - Champion and Reserve Performance 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Sam Berry
2 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper

Class: 2004 - Champion and Reserve Performance 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
2 Zorro, Kathleen Caya

Class: 2005 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Kristin Finkelstein
2 Hamilton, Katie Cooper

Class: 2006 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen, Katana Kennedy O Brien
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar

Class: 2007 - Champion and Reserve Amateur 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere
2 Hilton II, Keely Mc Intosh

Class: 2008 - Champion and Reserve Amateur 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
2 Wingman, Lilli Power

Class: 2009 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino, Giselle Grench
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap

Class: 2010 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Emma Rupinski
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin

Class: 2011 - Champion and Reserve Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto
2 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt

Provided by OrgPro


Top