World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #11

February 19 - 23, 2020


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00

Class: 2 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 6.00
4 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Haribo, Sam Berry 4.00
6 Eclipse Scf, Chloe Desjarlais 3.00
7 White Label, Kaitlyn R. Skog 2.00
8 Jersey Blue, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00
9 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 5.00
5 White Label, Kaitlyn R. Skog 4.00
6 Jersey Blue, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Haribo, Sam Berry 2.00
8 Eclipse Scf, Chloe Desjarlais 1.00
9 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Haribo, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 4.00
6 White Label, Kaitlyn R. Skog 3.00
7 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Jersey Blue, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00
9 Eclipse Scf, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Haribo, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 5.00
5 Eclipse Scf, Chloe Desjarlais 4.00
6 Jersey Blue, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00
9 White Label, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims 8.00
2 Jersey Blue, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 4.00
6 Eclipse Scf, Chloe Desjarlais 3.00
7 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 2.00
8 White Label, Kaitlyn R. Skog 1.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 7.00
3 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Constellation, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 3.00
7 Montefino, Katie Cooper 2.00
8 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 1.00
9 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 0.00
10 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 7.00
3 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Constellation, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Caibao, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Central Park, Jennifer Schwartz 3.00
7 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 1.00
9 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 0.00
10 Montefino, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Rythmico, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Central Park, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Montefino, Katie Cooper 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Adagio, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 2.00
8 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
10 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 10.00
2 Central Park, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 5.00
5 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 3.00
7 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 2.00
8 Rythmico, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 0.00
10 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Sam Berry 7.00
3 Constellation, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Outlook, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Caibao, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 2.00
8 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Quentin, Renee Connors 3.00
7 V Quidado, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 In The Black, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00
9 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
10 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 V Quidado, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 In The Black, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 1.00
9 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
10 Benchmark, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 10.00
2 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 5.00
5 In The Black, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 2.00
8 Quentin, Renee Connors 1.00
9 Benchmark, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 In The Black, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Quentin, Renee Connors 2.00
8 Benchmark, Kristjan Good 1.00
9 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Kristjan Good 8.00
2 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 7.00
3 Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Giviera, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 2.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Castello M, Jessica Moser 5.00
5 E Houston, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Illico, Leigh Berman 3.00
7 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 2.00
8 Cheers, Sarah Barker 1.00
9 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
10 Keystone, Leigh Berman 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Cheers, Sarah Barker 7.00
3 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Nexton, Taylor Avann 4.00
6 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 E Houston, Donna Leetz 2.00
8 Midori, Richard Rinehart 1.00
9 Castello M, Jessica Moser 0.00
10 Avellane, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Fandiamo, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Midori, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 Illico, Leigh Berman 5.00
5 Keystone, Leigh Berman 4.00
6 Cheers, Sarah Barker 3.00
7 Nexton, Taylor Avann 2.00
8 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper 0.00
10 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe Payne 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 Cheers, Sarah Barker 5.00
5 E Houston, Donna Leetz 4.00
6 Fandiamo, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 Illico, Leigh Berman 2.00
8 Castello M, Jessica Moser 1.00
9 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
10 Nexton, Taylor Avann 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illico, Leigh Berman 10.00
2 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Keystone, Leigh Berman 6.00
4 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 5.00
5 Nexton, Taylor Avann 4.00
6 Hamilton, Katie Cooper 3.00
7 Cheers, Sarah Barker 2.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Liandro, Kristjan Good 5.00
5 Robson, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Carano, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Liandro, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 Carano, Kristjan Good 5.00
5 Robson, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 8.00
2 Robson, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 5.00
5 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Carano, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 Liandro, Kristjan Good 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robson, Kristjan Good 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Liandro, Kristjan Good 5.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 4.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 Carano, Kristjan Good 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carano, Kristjan Good 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Robson, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 5.00
5 Liandro, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy 3.00
7 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 2.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 8.00
2 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere 6.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 7.00
3 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00
5 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 4.00
6 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 3.00
7 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 2.00
8 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 1.00
9 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 0.00
10 Diamante, Laura Clancy 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 4.00
6 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 3.00
7 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 2.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 1.00
9 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00
10 Diamante, Laura Clancy 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00
4 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 5.00
5 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 4.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 3.00
7 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00
8 Diamante, Laura Clancy 1.00
9 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
10 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00
5 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 3.00
7 Diamante, Laura Clancy 2.00
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner 1.00
9 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 0.00
10 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Captivate, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 5.00
5 Cer Buxton, Ashley Glanc 4.00
6 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 2.00
8 Betty White, Cawthra Burns 1.00

Class: 78 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 7.00
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00

Class: 79 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 6.00

Class: 80 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00

Class: 81 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00

Class: 82 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 6.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 10.00
1 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 10.00
2 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
2 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 7.00
3 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler
3 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Aerial, Ella Norman 5.00
4 White Label, Riley Slowik 5.00
5 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 4.00
5 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 4.00
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 3.00
6 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 3.00
7 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 2.00
7 Verano, Kendall Cashion 2.00
8 Showtime, Caroline Nadalin 1.00
8 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split) (1st     Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 10.00
1 Aerial, Ella Norman 10.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 7.00
2 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
3 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler
3 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Verano, Kendall Cashion 5.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 White Label, Riley Slowik 4.00
5 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 4.00
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 3.00
6 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 3.00
7 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 2.00
7 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 2.00
8 Showtime, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cali Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 10.00
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Verano, Kendall Cashion 7.00
2 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 7.00
3 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler
3 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Aerial, Ella Norman 5.00
4 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 5.00
5 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
5 Showtime, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 3.00
6 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 3.00
7 White Label, Riley Slowik 2.00
7 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 2.00
8 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 10.00
1 Showtime, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler
2 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 7.00
3 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 6.00
3 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Aerial, Ella Norman 5.00
4 White Label, Riley Slowik 5.00
5 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
5 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 4.00
6 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 3.00
6 Verano, Kendall Cashion 3.00
7 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Showtime, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
1 Verano, Kendall Cashion 10.00
2 Outlook, Annabelle Reilly 7.00
2 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
3 Central Park, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
4 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler
5 Portrait, Vivian Palmer 4.00
5 White Label, Riley Slowik 4.00
6 Aerial, Ella Norman 3.00
6 Dallas, bridget d. hickton 3.00
7 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 2.00
7 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 2.00
8 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 1.00
8 Madewell, Vivian Palmer 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 8.00
2 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 7.00
3 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 Major Karma (Measure), Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 5.00
5 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 4.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 8.00
2 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 7.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 6.00
4 Major Karma (Measure), Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 5.00
5 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 4.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Karma (Measure), Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 8.00
2 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 7.00
3 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 6.00
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 5.00
5 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 4.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 7.00
3 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 6.00
4 Major Karma (Measure), Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 5.00
5 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 4.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 8.00
2 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 7.00
3 Major Karma (Measure), Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 6.00
4 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton 5.00
5 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Small Wonder, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk 5.00
5 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary 4.00
6 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg 3.00
7 Coco Chanel, Lauren Bendl 2.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 7.00
3 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk 6.00
4 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary 5.00
5 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg 4.00
6 Coco Chanel, Lauren Bendl 3.00
7 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 2.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Small Wonder, Madeline Rubin 5.00
5 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg 4.00
6 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk 3.00
7 Coco Chanel, Lauren Bendl 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary 6.00
4 Small Wonder, Madeline Rubin 5.00
5 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk 4.00
6 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg 3.00
7 Coco Chanel, Lauren Bendl 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Madeline Rubin
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto
3 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary
4 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman
5 Coco Chanel, Lauren Bendl
6 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg
7 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 7.00
3 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 6.00
4 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 4.00
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 3.00
7 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder 2.00
8 Power Point, Madeline Rubin 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 8.00
2 Power Point, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 6.00
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 5.00
5 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 4.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 3.00
7 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Power Point, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 6.00
4 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 5.00
5 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 4.00
6 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder 2.00
8 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Power Point, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 6.00
4 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 5.00
5 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 4.00
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 3.00
7 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 8.00
2 Power Point, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer 6.00
4 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy 5.00
5 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens 4.00
6 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt 2.00
8 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snuffleupagus, Finley Morgan 8.00
2 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Howie Do It, Liana Epstein 6.00
4 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 5.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 4.00
6 Flat Stanley, Ella Norman 3.00
7 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson 2.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 8.00
2 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson 7.00
3 Snuffleupagus, Finley Morgan 6.00
4 Howie Do It, Liana Epstein 5.00
5 Flat Stanley, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 2.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass
2 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel
3 Howie Do It, Liana Epstein
4 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson
5 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder
6 Snuffleupagus, Finley Morgan

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 8.00
2 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson 7.00
3 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 6.00
4 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Snuffleupagus, Finley Morgan 4.00
6 Howie Do It, Liana Epstein 3.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder 8.00
2 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Flat Stanley, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Liana Epstein 4.00
6 Snuffleupagus, Finley Morgan 3.00
7 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Sasha Deringer 10.00
2 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 7.00
3 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Leverick Bay, Annabella Bozzuto 4.00
6 Felton, Isobel Bruun 3.00
7 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 2.00
8 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st Rnd Cl    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 10.00
2 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 7.00
3 Felton, Isobel Bruun 6.00
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 5.00
5 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 4.00
6 Leverick Bay, Annabella Bozzuto 3.00
7 Rock On, Sasha Deringer 2.00
8 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 10.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 7.00
3 Leverick Bay, Annabella Bozzuto 6.00
4 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 5.00
5 Felton, Isobel Bruun 4.00
6 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 3.00
7 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Rock On, Sasha Deringer 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 10.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 7.00
3 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey 6.00
4 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 5.00
5 Felton, Isobel Bruun 4.00
6 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 3.00
7 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 2.00
8 Leverick Bay, Annabella Bozzuto 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Sasha Deringer 8.00
2 Leverick Bay, Annabella Bozzuto 7.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 6.00
4 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 5.00
5 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 4.00
6 Quicon Windsor Z, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 2.00
8 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privateer, bridget d. hickton 10.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Campari, Marie Lafond 6.00
4 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 5.00
5 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 4.00
6 Adagio, Sarah gould 3.00
7 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 2.00
8 Et-jolie, Emma Repenning 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 10.00
2 Privateer, bridget d. hickton 7.00
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 6.00
4 Nexton, Sarah Newman 5.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 3.00
7 App For That, Hayden Wheeler 2.00
8 Umberto III, Lauren Mccormick 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 10.00
2 Et-jolie, Emma Repenning 7.00
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 6.00
4 Adagio, Sarah gould 5.00
5 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 4.00
6 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 3.00
7 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 2.00
8 Campari, Marie Lafond 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 10.00
2 Privateer, bridget d. hickton 7.00
3 Avellane, Meghan Mcfadden 6.00
4 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 5.00
5 Nexton, Sarah Newman 4.00
6 Campari, Marie Lafond 3.00
7 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 2.00
8 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Closing Time, Elle Nutting 10.00
2 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00
4 Midori, Lily Swartz 5.00
5 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 4.00
6 Nexton, Sarah Newman 3.00
7 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 2.00
8 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 10.00
2 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 5.00
5 Avargo, Kristin M. Johnson 4.00
6 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe Payne 3.00
7 By Design, Maggie Wollman 2.00
8 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Mia Martin 10.00
2 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 7.00
3 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 6.00
4 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 5.00
5 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 4.00
6 Avargo, Kristin M. Johnson 3.00
7 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 2.00
8 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Esperanto WF, Lily Thompson 7.00
3 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Mia Martin 6.00
4 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 3.00
7 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 2.00
8 Avargo, Kristin M. Johnson 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 10.00
2 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 7.00
3 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 6.00
4 Avargo, Kristin M. Johnson 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 3.00
7 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe Payne 2.00
8 Esperanto WF, Lily Thompson 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 10.00
2 Rocky Rules, Georgia Murray 7.00
3 Constellation, Lauren E. Hampson 6.00
4 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Mia Martin 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 3.00
7 By Design, Maggie Wollman 2.00
8 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 10.00
2 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 7.00
3 Fandiamo, Louis Delsignore 6.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 5.00
5 Casiro, Karen Robinson 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell Kelly 3.00
7 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 2.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Rn    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 10.00
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell Kelly 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 5.00
5 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 4.00
6 Fandiamo, Louis Delsignore 3.00
7 Castello M, Laura Moffett 2.00
8 Rio's Eclipse, Wendy Good 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 10.00
2 Fandiamo, Louis Delsignore 7.00
3 Jersey Blue, Amy Martin 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Casiro, Karen Robinson 4.00
6 Castello M, Laura Moffett 3.00
7 E Houston, Donna Leetz 2.00
8 Rio's Eclipse, Wendy Good 1.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna 10.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell Kelly 5.00
5 Casiro, Karen Robinson 4.00
6 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 3.00
7 Fandiamo, Louis Delsignore 2.00
8 Castello M, Laura Moffett 1.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Karen Robinson 10.00
2 Jersey Blue, Amy Martin 7.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell Kelly 5.00
5 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Dell Kelly 3.00
7 Rio's Eclipse, Wendy Good 2.00
8 Castello M, Laura Moffett 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche, Aralyn White 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 6.00
4 Daventry's Emerald City, Miracle Smillie 5.00
5 Crown Ridge Footloose, Ellie Welte 4.00
6 That Girl, Sophia Welniak 3.00
7 Braecrest Beach Boy, Hannah Flus 2.00
8 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capiche, Aralyn White 8.00
2 Daventry's Emerald City, Miracle Smillie 7.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Ellie Welte 6.00
4 That Girl, Sophia Welniak 5.00
5 Royal Fancy Pants, Sydney Robbins 4.00
6 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 2.00
8 Braecrest Beach Boy, Hannah Flus 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 8.00
2 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 7.00
3 Daventry's Emerald City, Miracle Smillie 6.00
4 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Footloose, Ellie Welte 3.00
7 That Girl, Sophia Welniak 2.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 7.00
3 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Ellie Welte 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 That Girl, Sophia Welniak 3.00
7 Daventry's Emerald City, Miracle Smillie 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 8.00
2 Braecrest Beach Boy, Hannah Flus 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Ellie Welte 5.00
5 Capiche, Aralyn White 4.00
6 Royal Fancy Pants, Sydney Robbins 3.00
7 Farmore Eye Candy, Finley Scheffel 2.00
8 That Girl, Sophia Welniak 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Hindsight, Asta Torokvei 4.00
6 Granted, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Epilogue, Katie Cooper 2.00
8 Velez, Samantha Cooper 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hindsight, Asta Torokvei 10.00
2 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Granted, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
7 Epilogue, Katie Cooper 2.00
8 Happy Hour, Whitney Gibson 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Granted, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Epilogue, Katie Cooper 4.00
6 Flirtini, Kaitlyn R. Skog 3.00
7 Hindsight, Asta Torokvei 2.00
8 Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Granted, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Flirtini, Kaitlyn R. Skog 6.00
4 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00
6 Happy Hour, Whitney Gibson 3.00
8 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Hour, Whitney Gibson 10.00
2 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Granted, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Epilogue, Katie Cooper 4.00
7 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Hindsight, Asta Torokvei 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 7.00
3 E Valentino, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Smooth Approach, Ella Frohock 5.00
5 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 4.00
6 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 3.00
7 Grandioso, Breanna Hummel 2.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
2 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 6.00
4 Grandioso, Breanna Hummel 5.00
5 Worth The Wait, Jodi Raymond 4.00
6 Smooth Approach, Ella Frohock 3.00
7 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 2.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Grande Reve, Brooke Switzer 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Jodi Raymond 7.00
3 Oberon, Jane Melling 6.00
5 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 4.00
6 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 3.00
8 Grandioso, Breanna Hummel 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler 8.00
2 Oberon, Jane Melling 7.00
3 E Valentino, Donna Leetz 6.00
4 Grandioso, Breanna Hummel 5.00
5 Le Grande Reve, Brooke Switzer 4.00
6 Worth The Wait, Jodi Raymond 3.00
8 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik
3 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler
4 Le Grande Reve, Brooke Switzer
6 Oberon, Jane Melling
7 Walk The Line, Alisa Kozhukhov
8 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devito, Mary Katheri Mitz 10.00
2 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 7.00
3 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 6.00
4 Calvinaero, Gracie Phillips 5.00
5 Johnny Cash, Virginia Gushee 4.00
6 Solitaire, Alayna Beloungea 3.00
7 Baby Grand, Lila Bruun 2.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carricon, Ava E. Mason
2 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton
3 Art Echo, Emma Moreno
4 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
5 Baby Grand, Lila Bruun
6 Johnny Cash, Virginia Gushee
7 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley
8 Zenzero, Lauren Hancock

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 10.00
2 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 7.00
3 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 6.00
4 Johnny Cash, Virginia Gushee 5.00
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Grandioso, Ginnea McQuay 3.00
7 Pocahontas, Emma Longmuir 2.00
8 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 7.00
3 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst 6.00
4 Johnny Cash, Virginia Gushee 5.00
5 Pocahontas, Emma Longmuir 4.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 3.00
7 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley 2.00
8 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Zenzero, Lauren Hancock 7.00
3 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 6.00
4 Calvinaero, Gracie Phillips 5.00
5 Robson, Paula Fedeyko 4.00
6 Devito, Mary Katheri Mitz 3.00
7 Jordana BF, Jordyn Pratt-Laue 2.00
8 Connection, Lexi Simich 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino, Casey Rhodes 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Ann Winegar 6.00
4 Chapelstown, Caroline Petrine 5.00
5 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 4.00
6 Fielding, Kathryn L. Black 3.00
7 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 2.00
8 Gradi-2-Tude, Kay S. Larkin 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero XXVI, Ann Winegar 10.00
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Fielding, Kathryn L. Black 6.00
4 Gradi-2-Tude, Kay S. Larkin 5.00
5 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 4.00
6 Larino, Casey Rhodes 3.00
7 Signature, Tracy Tiller 2.00
8 Casino, Chloe Hall 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 10.00
2 Supreme Challenge, Lily Woods 7.00
3 Casino, Chloe Hall 6.00
4 Larino, Casey Rhodes 5.00
5 Signature, Tracy Tiller 4.00
6 Little van de Springhill, Danielle Glanc 3.00
7 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 2.00
8 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 10.00
2 Larino, Casey Rhodes 7.00
3 Fielding, Kathryn L. Black 6.00
4 Supreme Challenge, Lily Woods 5.00
5 Casino, Chloe Hall 4.00
6 Epilogue, Virginia W. Williams 3.00
7 Fiona, Mary Katheri Easterwood 2.00
8 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 Carano, Alexandra Maletta 6.00
4 Czar W, Emma Kestle 5.00
5 Little van de Springhill, Danielle Glanc 4.00
6 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 3.00
7 Chapelstown, Caroline Petrine 2.00
8 Larino, Casey Rhodes 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 8.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 8.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtini, Leslie Amass 8.00
2 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 7.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 0.00
2 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00
2 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 7.00
3 Ryan, Richard Rinehart 6.00
4 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 5.00
5 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 4.00
6 Privateer, bridget d. hickton 3.00
7 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Privateer, bridget d. hickton 6.00
4 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 4.00
6 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 3.00
7 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 2.00
8 Opulence, Angela Moore 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 8.00
2 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 7.00
3 Privateer, bridget d. hickton 6.00
4 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 5.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joint Venture, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Dunkan, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Granted, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Aljano Jr., Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Cusiena Q, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Phantom Fury, Katie Cooper 3.00
7 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk 2.00
8 Larino, Joann C. Scheller 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Allison L. McBreen 10.00
2 Aljano Jr., Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Please Don't Tell, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Cusiena Q, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
6 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 3.00
7 Phantom Fury, Katie Cooper 2.00
8 Supreme Challenge, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona, Stephanie McCarron Wigley
3 Southern Comfort, Victoria Wieseler
4 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin
5 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright
6 Silverstone, Melanie S. Wright
7 Flirtini, Kaitlyn R. Skog
8 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Melanie S. Wright
2 Jordana BF, Melanie S. Wright
3 Dunkan, Allison L. McBreen
4 Chapelstown, Stephanie McCarron Wigley
5 Aljano Jr., Allison L. McBreen
6 Solitaire, Alayna Beloungea
7 Offshore Accounts, Liliana Baker
8 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pioneer, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Offshore Accounts, Liliana Baker 7.00
3 Larino, Joann C. Scheller 6.00
4 Flirtini, Kaitlyn R. Skog 5.00
5 Royal and Rare, Sydney Robbins 4.00
6 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk 3.00
7 Pursuit, Laurie Storey 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 7.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 6.00
4 Keystone, Leigh Berman 5.00
5 Rock On, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Envy, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 2.00
8 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 10.00
2 Rock On, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt Butler 6.00
4 Envy, Richard Rinehart 5.00
5 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere 4.00
6 Esperanto WF, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 Castello M, Jessica Moser 2.00
8 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Midori, Richard Rinehart 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Rock On, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Esperanto WF, Kristjan Good 2.00
8 Cheers, Sarah Barker 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Richard Rinehart 10.00
2 Rock On, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Esperanto WF, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 5.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 4.00
6 Coleman, Whitney Gibson 3.00
7 Avargo, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 2.00
8 Leverick Bay, Katie Cooper 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illico, Leigh Berman 8.00
2 Keystone, Leigh Berman 7.00
3 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 5.00
5 Captain Dash, Jessica Filiatrault 4.00
6 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 3.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ser Davos-USHJA, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 10.00
2 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 6.00
4 Signature, Tracy Tiller 5.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Italo, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 3.00
7 Optimistic, Patty O'Sshea 2.00
8 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Carpet, Diana G. Conlon 10.00
2 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 7.00
3 Sandman, Molly Segars 6.00
4 Cicero, Emily Morgan 5.00
5 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 4.00
6 Glencoe Charter Party, Gabrielle Wondrasch 3.00
7 Cusiena Q, Karl Ulicny 2.00
8 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Ann Winegar 6.00
4 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel 5.00
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Signature, Tracy Tiller 3.00
7 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 2.00
8 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary 7.00
3 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 5.00
5 Elder, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 3.00
7 Signature, Tracy Tiller 2.00
8 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass 10.00
2 Braecrest Beach Boy, Hannah Flus 7.00
3 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 6.00
4 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary 5.00
5 Sandman, Molly Segars 4.00
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00
7 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born 2.00
8 Happen Stance, Mckenna Black 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 10.00
2 Maximillian, Gwen Basham 7.00
3 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 6.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 5.00
5 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 4.00
6 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 2.00
8 Biscoff-scratch, Sam Berry 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximillian, Gwen Basham 10.00
2 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 7.00
3 Biscoff-scratch, Sam Berry 6.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 5.00
5 Connection, Hannah R. Tarrance 4.00
6 Linus Larrabee, Chloe Desjarlais 3.00
7 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 2.00
8 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 10.00
2 Walk The Line, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 7.00
3 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 6.00
4 Castello M, Laura Moffett 5.00
5 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 4.00
6 Connection, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 10.00
2 Walk The Line, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 7.00
3 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Castello M, Laura Moffett 5.00
5 Oberon, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00
6 Biscoff-scratch, Sam Berry 3.00
7 Connection, Hannah R. Tarrance 2.00
8 Umberto III, Lauren Mccormick 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 10.00
2 Phinnegan, Ellia Vanderwerff 7.00
3 Mota Lava SCF, Taylor Avann 6.00
4 Walk The Line, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 5.00
5 Maximillian, Gwen Basham 4.00
6 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 3.00
7 Oberon, Jane Melling 2.00
8 Cantender, Isabella Beemer 1.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Jessica Filiatrault 6.00
4 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 4.00
6 Happen Stance, Mckenna Black 3.00
7 As You Wish, Maggie Hurst 2.00
8 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 1.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 8.00
2 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Jessica Filiatrault 6.00
5 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 As You Wish, Maggie Hurst 3.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Natalie Hurst 8.00
2 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian 5.00
6 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born 3.00
7 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed 2.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born 7.00
3 Elder, Natalie Hurst 6.00
4 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed 5.00
5 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 4.00
6 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 3.00
7 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 2.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Sheltowee¬?'s Oak St, Laura Kosiorek-Smith 6.00
4 Behind The Bling, Robin Owens 5.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windelinde, Tina Judge-Boyle
1 F. Bisquet Balou, Michael Kocher
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller
1 Cloud 9, Rebecca Graham
1 Akkando, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Chantilly Alice, Sara j. Ring
1 Hurrican, Sarah R. Meier
1 Raising the Bar, Sara j. Ring
1 Skyfall, Taylor Avann
1 Zadermus, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope, Catherine Black
1 Windelinde, Tina Judge-Boyle
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard Rinehart
1 WKM Betty Boop, Scott Mc Kay
1 Redeemed, Kristy Downing-Oteri
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly
1 Skyfall, Taylor Avann
1 Raising the Bar, Jamie Zoldan
1 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Diana G. Conlon
1 Tesseract, Laurie Graham
1 Prophan, Heidi Kurpaska

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadermus, Sarah R. Meier
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly
1 F. Bisquet Balou, Michael Kocher
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Jessica I. Kilgore
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt
1 Chilmark, Stephanie Charlip
1 Quintus, Dariush Elghanayan
1 Cloud 9, Rebecca Graham
1 Quintello, Karen M. Hemza
1 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim
1 Joyride, Molly Segars
1 Fate Zero, Jessica Filiatrault
1 Nigel Horta, Mary-Grace Segars
1 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi
1 Cabaletta, Chad Long
1 I love you MB, Diana G. Conlon
1 Julio, Richard Rinehart

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser
1 Gini C, Sarah R. Meier
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Sam Pegg
1 Ebellenosa, Sam Berry
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Katie Heim
1 Velvet Nzph, Skyler Lisitza
1 Billionaire, Sarah R. Meier
1 Prophan, Sydney Robbins
1 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja
1 WKM Betty Boop, Scott Mc Kay
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Betty Boop, Scott Mc Kay
1 Redeemed, Kristy Downing-Oteri

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon
1 Alexa 410, Renee Connors
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Sam Pegg
1 Castello Z, Emma Saunders
1 Kalvo, Dylan M. Toomey
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadermus, Reagan Franks
2 Raising the Bar, Andrea Company
4 Casino Royal S, Michelle L. Boucher
5 Jeremiah Was A Bullfrog, Malia Radcliffe
6 Savvy, Lily Woods
7 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 10.00
2 Raising the Bar, Andrea Company 7.00
3 Zadermus, Reagan Franks 6.00
4 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 5.00
5 Infinito Hms, Amanda Lorinc 4.00
6 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 3.00
7 Hitbound, Angela Fisher 2.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Julio, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 All About Anjes, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Maverick, Kayla Mahmood 5.00
5 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 4.00
6 Chanson De La Mer, Casey Van Nostrand 3.00
7 Visenya, Taylor Avann 2.00
8 Windelinde, Amy Martin 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Maverick, Kayla Mahmood 7.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 5.00
5 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 4.00
6 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 3.00
7 Visenya, Taylor Avann 2.00
8 Nexton, Sarah Newman 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Chanel, Holland Barnett 7.00
5 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 4.00
6 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 3.00
7 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 2.00
8 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 10.00
2 Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00
5 Chanel, Holland Barnett 4.00
6 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer 3.00
7 King, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 All About Anjes, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilmark, Stephanie Charlip 10.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 Cabaletta, Chad Long 6.00
4 Cloud 9, Rebecca Graham 5.00
5 I love you MB, Helen Julianov 4.00
6 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 3.00
7 Felitia, Samantha J. Gajoch 2.00
8 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 10.00
2 Cloud 9, Rebecca Graham 7.00
3 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Chilmark, Stephanie Charlip 5.00
5 Emagine D'houtveld, Leah R. Samouhos 4.00
6 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 3.00
7 Windelinde, Amy Martin 2.00
8 I love you MB, Helen Julianov 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nigel Horta, Mary-Grace Segars 8.00
2 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza
3 Gini C, Eva Duignan 6.00
4 Pacifico, Caitlin Toomey 5.00
5 Joyride, Molly Segars 4.00
6 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 3.00
7 Velvet Nzph, Skyler Lisitza 2.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello Z, Emma Saunders 8.00
2 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 7.00
3 Nigel Horta, Mary-Grace Segars 6.00
4 Gini C, Eva Duignan 5.00
5 Pacifico, Caitlin Toomey 4.00
6 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 3.00
7 Joyride, Molly Segars 2.00
8 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson
3 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller
4 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser
5 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung
6 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon
7 Penelope, Catherine Black
8 Emagine D'houtveld, Leah R. Samouhos

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Clara Belle, Melinda Markvan 10.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Jessica I. Kilgore 5.00
5 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 4.00
6 Felitia, Samantha J. Gajoch 3.00
7 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 2.00
8 Ebellenosa, Nicole C. Lyvere 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalvo, Dylan M. Toomey 8.00
2 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Game-Power, Marjorie Martin 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Castello Z, Emma Saunders 4.00
6 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 8.00
2 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Sniper, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 5.00
5 Castello Z, Emma Saunders 4.00
6 Royal Ruby 32, Bailey C. Beal 3.00
7 Kalvo, Dylan M. Toomey 2.00

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Co-Pilot, Sydney Hewins

Class: 439 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinito Hms, Chloe Desjarlais

Class: 440 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinito Hms, Chloe Desjarlais

Class: 441 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m-1.35m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinito Hms, Chloe Desjarlais

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadell, Jenna M. Buchan 225.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 112.50
4 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 90.00
5 Leonard van Dorperheide, Richard Rinehart 82.50
6 Game Time - Ms, Amanda Lorinc 75.00
7 Cambridge, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 225.00
2 Doctrino, Kevin Maxie 165.00
3 Game-Power, Marjorie Martin 112.50
4 WKM Yes Please, Carson Lewis 90.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 300.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 220.00
3 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 150.00
4 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 120.00
5 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher 110.00
6 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 100.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 300.00
2 Game Time - Ms, Amanda Lorinc 220.00
3 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 150.00
4 Cambridge, David Q. Beisel 120.00
6 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher 100.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel
2 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher
3 WKM Yes Please, Carson Lewis
4 Angelo, David Q. Beisel
5 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart
6 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli
7 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier
8 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher
9 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 360.00
2 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 264.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 180.00
4 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 144.00
5 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 132.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 360.00
2 Cambridge, David Q. Beisel 264.00
3 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 180.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, David Q. Beisel 360.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 264.00
3 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 180.00
4 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 144.00
5 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 132.00
6 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 120.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 8.00
2 King, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Doctrino, Kevin Maxie 6.00
4 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Leonard van Dorperheide, Richard Rinehart 4.00
7 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Katie Heim 2.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart
2 Love Sun, Alison Courtney
3 Alexa 410, Renee Connors
4 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
5 King, David Q. Beisel
6 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Katie Heim
7 Royal Ruby 32, Diana G. Conlon

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart
2 Love Sun, Alison Courtney
4 Royal Ruby 32, Bailey C. Beal
5 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
6 King, David Q. Beisel
7 Leonard van Dorperheide, Richard Rinehart
8 Domingo Z, Allison L. McBreen

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Windelinde, Amy Martin 7.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Lauren Mounts 6.00
4 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar 5.00
5 Rosewood, Kaitlyn Clare 4.00
6 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence 3.00
7 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 2.00
8 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 10.00
2 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel 7.00
3 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis
4 Jeremiah Was A Bullfrog, Malia Radcliffe
5 Gryffindor, Reilly Reed
6 Savvy, Lily Woods
7 Infinito Hms, Amanda Lorinc

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Chanel, Holland Barnett 7.00
3 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00
4 All About Anjes, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline Pratt 4.00
6 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 3.00
7 Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls 2.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 8.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 I love you MB, Helen Julianov 6.00
4 Elliminopee, Kelley Quinn 5.00
5 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 4.00
6 Cloud 9, Rebecca Graham 3.00
7 Windelinde, Amy Martin 2.00
8 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gini C, Eva Duignan 8.00
2 Nigel Horta, Mary-Grace Segars 7.00
3 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Pacifico, Caitlin Toomey 5.00
5 Maik K, Anna M. Hemza 4.00
6 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 3.00
7 Joyride, Molly Segars 2.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaujolais Du Ruet, Jessica I. Kilgore 10.00
2 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 7.00
3 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 KEC Clara Belle, Melinda Markvan 5.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Penelope, Catherine Black 3.00
7 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 2.00
8 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 8.00
2 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Sniper, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Game-Power, Marjorie Martin 5.00
5 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 4.00
6 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Kalvo, Dylan M. Toomey 2.00

Class: 480 - $3500 High Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.45m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 8.00
2 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 7.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 1875.00
2 Wondergirl, Diana G. Conlon 1425.00
3 Cadell, Michael Kocher 1125.00
4 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 750.00
5 WKM Yes Please, Carson Lewis 675.00
6 Doctrino, Kevin Maxie 600.00
7 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 525.00
8 Annabelle, Richard Rinehart 525.00
9 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
10 Finou 4, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
11 Game-Power, Marjorie Martin 0.00
12 Gracieux Van Seven Oaks, McKenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 1250.00
2 Hannibal V, Nicki Wilcox 950.00
3 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 750.00
4 Halifax Vdm, Nicki Wilcox 500.00
6 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 400.00
8 Danique Du Lys, Nicki Wilcox 350.00
9 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 0.00
10 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
11 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
12 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 0.00
13 Cadell, Michael Kocher 0.00
14 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 7500.00
2 First Finch, Logan Taylor 5500.00
4 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 2000.00
5 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 1500.00
6 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 1250.00
7 Hannibal V, Nicki Wilcox 1000.00
8 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 750.00
9 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 500.00
11 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 500.00
12 Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman 500.00
14 Halifax Vdm, Nicki Wilcox 0.00
15 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Passion, Carlos Pardo
1 Fate Zero, Jessica Filiatrault
1 Hitbound, Sara j. Ring
1 All About Anjes, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Felitia, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Visenya, Taylor Avann
1 Savvy, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Maximillian, Gwen Basham
1 Fate Zero, Jessica Filiatrault
1 Hitbound, Sara j. Ring
1 Showgirl, Madeline Coleman
1 Fabriel, Sara j. Ring
1 Santino, Joann C. Scheller
1 Casino Royal S, Michelle L. Boucher
1 Hs Summertime Jazz, Sara j. Ring

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'Avventura, Isabella Beemer
1 Im Tellingeveryone, Amanda Blake
1 Sole Train, Miriam Lawrence
1 Fate Zero, Jessica Filiatrault
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Perfect Passion, Carlos Pardo
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
1 Casino Royal S, Michelle L. Boucher
1 Visenya, Taylor Avann
1 Showgirl, Madeline Coleman
1 Jackson on Tour, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Jeremiah Was A Bullfrog, Richard Rinehart
1 Savvy, Lily Woods
1 Skyfall, Isabel Cassar
1 Sundance, Sam Pegg
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller
1 Julio, Luke Rinehart
1 Baludam, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Fabriel, Sophia Grunwald
1 Santino, Joann C. Scheller

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Wondrasch, Glencoe Charter Party 8.00
2 Hailey Marr, Excalibur 7.00
3 Olivia Mc Question, Yes Please 6.00
4 Mckenna Black, Happen Stance 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Marr, Excalibur 8.00
2 Gabrielle Wondrasch, Glencoe Charter Party 7.00
3 Olivia Mc Question, Yes Please 6.00
4 Mckenna Black, Happen Stance 5.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Mc Question, Yes Please 8.00
2 Gabrielle Wondrasch, Glencoe Charter Party 7.00
3 Hailey Marr, Excalibur 6.00
4 Mckenna Black, Happen Stance 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 8.00
2 Ella Norman, Aerial 7.00
3 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 6.00
4 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico 5.00
5 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 4.00
6 Isabella Ruffner, Captain Dash 3.00
7 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 2.00
8 Reagan Waggoner, Alba 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 8.00
2 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 7.00
3 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Aerial 5.00
5 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 4.00
6 Isabella Ruffner, Captain Dash 3.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico 2.00
8 Reagan Waggoner, Alba 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico 8.00
2 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 7.00
3 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 6.00
4 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 5.00
5 Reagan Waggoner, Alba 4.00
6 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 3.00
7 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado 2.00
8 Ella Norman, Aerial 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary-Grace Segars, Love Sun 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 6.00
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 5.00
5 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston 4.00
6 Kendall Cashion, Verano 3.00
7 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido 2.00
8 Ashley Scofield, Celera 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 10.00
2 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 7.00
3 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 6.00
4 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston 5.00
5 Ashley Scofield, Celera 4.00
6 Kendall Cashion, Verano 3.00
7 Katherine Kelly, Encore 2.00
8 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate 6.00
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 5.00
5 Ava Lucibello, In The Black 4.00
6 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 3.00
7 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 2.00
8 Mary-Grace Segars, Love Sun 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF 10.00
2 Karen Robinson, Casiro 7.00
3 Danielle Flavin, Funtimes HS 6.00
4 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 5.00
5 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 4.00
6 Maggie Wollman, By Design 3.00
7 Mia Martin, Nordic Van Den Bisschop 2.00
8 Louis Delsignore, Fandiamo 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF 10.00
2 Marie-Soleil Dubois, Caibao 7.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 6.00
4 Stacy Toulouse, Enjoy the Magic 5.00
5 Mia Martin, Nordic Van Den Bisschop 4.00
6 Chloe Payne, Sir Lanzelot 3.00
7 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 2.00
8 Lily Thompson, Esperanto WF 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF 10.00
2 Mia Martin, Nordic Van Den Bisschop 7.00
3 Lily Thompson, Esperanto WF 6.00
4 Amy Martin, Jersey Blue 5.00
5 Karen Robinson, Casiro 4.00
6 Maggie Wollman, By Design 3.00
7 Marie-Soleil Dubois, Caibao 2.00
8 Louis Delsignore, Fandiamo 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Maximus L 10.00
2 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 7.00
3 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido 6.00
4 bridget d. hickton, Dallas 5.00
5 Hayden Wheeler, App For That 4.00
6 Elle Nutting, Closing Time 3.00
7 Catelyn Combellick, Envy 2.00
8 Sarah gould, Adagio 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Maximus L 10.00
2 bridget d. hickton, Dallas 7.00
3 Hayden Wheeler, App For That 6.00
4 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 5.00
5 Agnes Hahn, Quidam de Vido 4.00
6 Sarah Newman, Nexton 3.00
7 Catelyn Combellick, Envy 2.00
8 Isabella Beemer, Cantender 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Maximus L 10.00
2 Hayden Wheeler, App For That 7.00
3 Emma Repenning, Et-jolie 6.00
4 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 5.00
5 Madalen Paul, Gambur 4.00
6 Sarah gould, Adagio 3.00
7 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 2.00
8 Catelyn Combellick, Envy 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Mccormick, Umberto III 10.00
2 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 7.00
3 Virginia Gushee, Johnny Cash 6.00
4 Sydney Lenski, Dewy 5.00
5 Victoria Wieseler, Southern Comfort 4.00
6 Emma Moreno, Art Echo 3.00
7 Linen Owens, Vermont Golden Graham 2.00
8 Sarah Newman, Connection 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Bendl, Coco Chanel 10.00
2 Sarah Newman, Connection 7.00
3 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 6.00
4 Linen Owens, Vermont Golden Graham 5.00
5 Mary Katheri Mitz, Devito 4.00
6 Victoria Wieseler, Southern Comfort 3.00
7 Virginia Gushee, Johnny Cash 2.00
8 Taylor Staub, Carolina Chrome 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 10.00
2 Sydney Lenski, Dewy 7.00
3 Reese Rebholz 6.00
4 Mary Katheri Mitz, Devito 5.00
5 Lauren Bendl, Coco Chanel 4.00
6 Jane Melling, Oberon 3.00
7 Emma Moreno, Art Echo 2.00
8 Jadyn Horst, Silverstone 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Woods, Supreme Challenge 10.00
2 Cindy Allner, Phantom Fury 7.00
3 Chloe Hall, Casino 6.00
4 Gwen Basham, Maximillian 5.00
5 Casey Rhodes, Larino 4.00
6 Lori R. Taylor, Dunkan 3.00
7 Kathryn L. Black, Fielding 2.00
8 Christine Lyngarkos, Navaro du Dalot 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Lyngarkos, Navaro du Dalot 10.00
2 Laurie Elsass, Harlequin 7.00
3 Lori R. Taylor, Dunkan 6.00
4 Gwen Basham, Maximillian 5.00
5 Danielle Glanc, Little van de Springhill 4.00
6 Chloe Hall, Casino 3.00
7 Kathryn L. Black, Fielding 2.00
8 Elizabeth Clark, Can Play JB 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kestle, Czar W 10.00
2 Gwen Basham, Maximillian 7.00
3 Danielle Glanc, Little van de Springhill 6.00
4 Chloe Hall, Casino 5.00
5 Lauren Page 4.00
6 Keara Olson, Gentleman 3.00
7 Lily Woods, Supreme Challenge 2.00
8 Christine Lyngarkos, Navaro du Dalot 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 8.00
2 Aralyn White, Capiche 7.00
3 Sophia Welniak, That Girl 6.00
4 Miracle Smillie, Daventry's Emerald City 5.00
5 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Eye Candy 4.00
6 Ellie Welte, Crown Ridge Footloose 3.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 8.00
2 Miracle Smillie, Daventry's Emerald City 7.00
3 Sophia Welniak, That Girl 6.00
4 Ellie Welte, Crown Ridge Footloose 5.00
5 Aralyn White, Capiche 4.00
6 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Eye Candy 3.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aralyn White, Capiche 8.00
2 Caroline Parker, Weebiscuit 7.00
3 Sophia Welniak, That Girl 6.00
4 Miracle Smillie, Daventry's Emerald City 5.00
5 Ellie Welte, Crown Ridge Footloose 4.00
6 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Eye Candy 3.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF
2 Marie-Soleil Dubois, Caibao
3 Louis Delsignore, Fandiamo
4 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power
5 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak
6 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout
7 Georgia Murray, Rocky Rules
8 Jessica Moser, Castello M

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou
2 Virginia Gushee, Johnny Cash
3 Madeline Coleman, Showgirl

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6" (NHS Membership Required)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
2 Mary-Grace Segars, Love Sun
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston
4 Ashley Scofield, Celera
5 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
6 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate
7 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P
8 Sydney Robbins, Prophan

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
3 Charleston, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
4 Love Sun, Mary-Grace Segars
5 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
7 Prophan, Sydney Robbins
8 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
2 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
3 Rythmico, Caroline Nadalin
4 Charleston, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
5 Prophan, Sydney Robbins
6 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
7 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
8 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Scheffel, Farmore Royal Jubilee
2 Skylar Amass, Beyond Blonde
3 Sarah A. Stary, Blue James Blue
4 Liana Epstein, Howie Do It
5 Bella Wyntonyk, As You Wish
6 Eamon Snyder, Partly Cloudy
7 Avery Lehman-Ionson, NEA Love Song
8 Piper Kennedy, Shenandoah Triscuit

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico
2 Ella Norman, Aerial
3 Reagan Waggoner, Alba
4 Elizabeth Akey, Efrieda
5 Colleen Pettengill, Summit
6 Mekenna Scott, Arrow K

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
2 Olivia Saldivar, Capable
3 Hayden Wheeler, App For That
4 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo
5 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Charleston
6 Catelyn Combellick, Envy
7 Sarah gould, Adagio
8 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rythmico, Caroline Nadalin
2 In The Black, Ava Lucibello
3 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
4 V Quidado, Jackie E. Stary
5 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
6 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
7 Prophan, Sydney Robbins
8 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
3 Prophan, Sydney Robbins
4 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
5 Junior Associate, Madeline Turton
6 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
7 Rythmico, Caroline Nadalin

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Bozzuto, Nominee
2 Madeline Rubin, Exuberance
3 Eamon Snyder, Partly Cloudy
4 Avery Lehman-Ionson, NEA Love Song
5 Rylan Vancourt, Up All Night
6 Linen Owens, Vermont Golden Graham
7 Sarah A. Stary, Blue James Blue
8 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party
2 Ashley Scofield, Celera
3 Katherine Kelly, Encore
4 Sophia Olivero, Dallas
5 Jimena Padilla
6 Ava Lucibello, In The Black
7 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3" (NHS Membership Required)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lucibello, In The Black
2 Katherine Kelly, Encore
3 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado
4 Jimena Padilla
5 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
6 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
7 Ella Norman, Aerial
8 Sophia Olivero, Dallas

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal (NHS Membership Required)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Schmidt Harrison, Dramatic TF
2 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout
3 Alexa Sciortino, La Dolce Vita
4 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Katherine Kelly
2 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown
3 Prophan, Sydney Robbins
4 In The Black, Ava Lucibello
5 White Label, Riley Slowik
6 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa

Class: 567 - World Equestrian Center Premier Cup 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
2 Mary-Grace Segars, Love Sun
3 Ava Lucibello, In The Black
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
5 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
6 Ella Norman, Aerial
7 Ashley Scofield, Celera

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Desportes 8.00
2 Vanessa Ridel, Simple Life 7.00
3 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top 6.00
4 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 5.00
5 Leslie Amass, Flirtini 4.00
6 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz 3.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Ridel, Simple Life 8.00
2 Lucy Desportes 7.00
3 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 6.00
4 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz 5.00
5 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top 4.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Ridel, Simple Life 8.00
2 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 7.00
3 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz 6.00
4 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top 5.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Ridel, Simple Life 8.00
2 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 7.00
3 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top 6.00
4 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz 5.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Robinson, Kiss my sass 8.00
2 Lucy Desportes 7.00
3 Leslie Amass, Flirtini 6.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz
2 Lillie Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley
3 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Lawton, Sprinkles on Top
2 Lillie Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley
3 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top 8.00
2 Lillie Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 7.00
3 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top 8.00
2 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz 7.00
3 Lillie Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley 6.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie Winstanley, Fox Ridge Medley
2 Charlotte Johnson, Sprinkles on Top
3 Charlotte Johnson, Wynmore Land of Oz

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Furana, Ipony 10.00
2 Madison Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 7.00
3 Jacqueline Pendygraft, Tea Party 6.00
4 Rachael Rybicki, Malibu Barbie 5.00
5 Marcella Bee, Dreamin Me On 4.00
6 Annette Wieseler, Tiffany & Company 3.00
7 Tessa Kahl, Search Warrant 2.00
8 Ayah Aburashed, Smartie Pants 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ayah Aburashed, Smartie Pants 10.00
2 Caroline Mally, Struck By Whitening 7.00
3 Madison Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 6.00
4 Annette Wieseler, Tiffany & Company 5.00
5 Samantha Furana, Ipony 4.00
6 Emily Morgan, Cicero 3.00
7 Marcella Bee, Dreamin Me On 2.00
8 Sophia Welniak, Wishlea Star Song 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Kotowicz 10.00
2 Madison Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 7.00
3 Evelyn Dunder, Wish List 6.00
4 Elizabeth Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 5.00
5 Caroline Mally, Struck By Whitening 4.00
6 Annette Wieseler, Tiffany & Company 3.00
7 Marcella Bee, Dreamin Me On 2.00
8 Samantha Furana, Ipony 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed 7.00
3 Ipony, Samantha Furana 6.00
4 Excalibur, Hailey Marr 5.00
5 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian 4.00
6 Happen Stance, Mckenna Black 3.00
7 Struck By Whitening, Caroline Mally 2.00
8 Wish List, Evelyn Dunder 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 8.00
2 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed 7.00
3 Yes Please, Olivia Mc Question 6.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian 5.00
5 Happen Stance, Mckenna Black 4.00
6 Excalibur, Hailey Marr 3.00
7 Struck By Whitening, Caroline Mally 2.00
8 Wish List, Evelyn Dunder 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed 7.00
3 Ipony, Samantha Furana 6.00
4 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 5.00
5 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian 4.00
6 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 3.00
7 Simple Life, Vanessa Ridel 2.00
8 Happen Stance, Mckenna Black 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed 7.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian 6.00
4 Ipony, Samantha Furana 5.00
5 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 4.00
6 Simple Life, Vanessa Ridel 3.00
7 Struck By Whitening, Caroline Mally 2.00
8 Excalibur, Hailey Marr 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Evelyn Dunder 8.00
2 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian 7.00
3 Yes Please, Olivia Mc Question 6.00
4 Blu Venture Rockstar, Elizabeth Walters 5.00
6 Happen Stance, Mckenna Black 3.00
7 Wishlea Star Song, Sophia Welniak 2.00
8 Struck By Whitening, Caroline Mally 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamin Me On, Lucy Hammond 8.00
2 Italo, Brittany Haugh 7.00
3 Catching Fire, Morgan Madden 6.00
4 Ser Davos-USHJA, Maegan Nicholson 5.00
5 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 4.00
6 Ryan, Ashley Munson 3.00
7 Malibu Barbie, Rachael Rybicki 2.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 8.00
2 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 7.00
3 Ser Davos-USHJA, Maegan Nicholson 6.00
4 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 5.00
6 Malibu Barbie, Rachael Rybicki 3.00
7 Italo, Brittany Haugh 2.00
8 Ryan, Ashley Munson 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ser Davos-USHJA, Maegan Nicholson 8.00
2 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 7.00
3 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 6.00
4 Dreamin Me On, Lucy Hammond 5.00
6 Italo, Brittany Haugh 3.00
7 Ryan, Ashley Munson 2.00
8 Catching Fire, Morgan Madden 1.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 8.00
2 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft 7.00
3 Ser Davos-USHJA, Maegan Nicholson 6.00
4 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler 5.00
5 Malibu Barbie, Rachael Rybicki 4.00
6 Ryan, Ashley Munson 3.00
7 Italo, Brittany Haugh 2.00
8 Catching Fire, Morgan Madden 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ser Davos-USHJA, Maegan Nicholson 8.00
2 Catching Fire, Morgan Madden 7.00
3 Malibu Barbie, Rachael Rybicki 6.00
4 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl 5.00
5 Dreamin Me On, Lucy Hammond 4.00
6 Cicero, Emily Morgan 3.00
7 Italo, Brittany Haugh 2.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartie Pants, Ayah Aburashed
2 Ser Davos-USHJA, Maegan Nicholson
3 Tiffany & Company, Annette Wieseler
5 Laughy Taffy, Madison Karakashian
6 Tea Party, Jacqueline Pendygraft
7 Ipony, Samantha Furana
8 Search Warrant, Tessa Kahl
9 Italo, Brittany Haugh
10 Ryan, Ashley Munson
11 Malibu Barbie, Rachael Rybicki
12 Cicero, Emily Morgan

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party
2 Sydney Robbins, Prophan
3 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
4 Madeline Turton, Junior Associate
5 Caroline Nadalin, Rythmico
6 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P
7 Ava Lucibello, In The Black
8 Jackie E. Stary, V Quidado

Class: 701 - $1000 Am/O Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3" (Top 12)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard Rinehart
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
3 Haribo, Nicole C. Lyvere
4 Betty White, Cawthra Burns
5 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
6 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel
7 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch
8 Charlie Parker, Liza Allner
9 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino
10 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
11 Diamante, Laura Clancy
12 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" and 3'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Sydney Walls
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones
3 Central Park, Vivian Palmer
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
5 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
6 Aerial, Ella Norman
7 Verano, Kendall Cashion
8 Cansas, Agnes Hahn
9 White Label, Riley Slowik
10 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
11 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
12 Mtm To The Point, Gabrielle Sousa

Class: 703 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Liana Epstein
2 NEA Love Song, Avery Lehman-Ionson
3 Partly Cloudy, Eamon Snyder
4 Beyond Blonde, Skylar Amass
5 Snuffleupagus, Finley Morgan
6 Minion, Abbeygale Hamilton
7 Farmore Royal Jubilee, Finley Scheffel
8 Flat Stanley, Ella Norman

Class: 703 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin
2 Power Point, Madeline Rubin
3 Vermont Golden Graham, Linen Owens
4 Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer
5 Up All Night, Rylan Vancourt
6 Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy
7 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder

Class: 703 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Madeline Rubin
2 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto
3 Blue James Blue, Sarah A. Stary
4 Rosehill's Matinee, Sydney Stoutenburg
5 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca
6 Celtic Creeks First Light, Hunter Beasley
7 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman
8 As You Wish, Bella Wyntonyk

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic (Top     Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privateer, bridget d. hickton
2 Efrieda, Elizabeth Akey
3 Summit, Colleen Pettengill
4 Nexton, Sarah Newman
5 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen
6 Felton, Isobel Bruun
7 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo
9 Adagio, Sarah gould
10 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand
11 Envy, Catelyn Combellick
12 App For That, Hayden Wheeler

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic (Top 12)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hundred Acre, Laurie Barna
2 Checkpoint Charlie, Dell Kelly
3 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Mia Martin
4 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar
5 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois
6 Alliance, Holly Sibbald
7 Elway, Mary Marshal Matzell
8 Casiro, Karen Robinson
9 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout
10 Castello M, Laura Moffett
11 Lugatti, Nicole C. Lyvere
12 Fandiamo, Louis Delsignore

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6" (Top 12)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero XXVI, Ann Winegar
2 Fielding, Lindsay Mutschler
3 Carricon, Ava E. Mason
4 Johnny Cash, Virginia Gushee
5 Baby Grand, Lila Bruun
6 Larino, Casey Rhodes
7 Silverstone, Jadyn Horst
8 Chapelstown, Caroline Petrine

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
2 Lemieux, Katie Cooper 1100.00
3 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 650.00
4 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 400.00
5 Cansas, Katherine Schmidt Butler 300.00
6 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 250.00
7 Corallo Z, Sam Berry 200.00
8 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 150.00
9 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 150.00
10 Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper 100.00
11 Robson, Kristjan Good 100.00
12 Salem, David Q. Beisel 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel
2 Hamilton, Katie Cooper
3 Nordic Van Den Bisschop, Tina Judge-Boyle
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
5 Lemieux, Katie Cooper
6 Mexicali Blue, Katie Cooper
7 Catch Ur Way, Susan R. McCarthy
8 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham
2 Gambur, Jeremy M. Sims
3 Jersey Blue, Tina Judge-Boyle

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touched by an Angel, Finley Scheffel
2 Granted, Emily N. Kowalchik
3 Connection, Lexi Simich
4 Joint Venture, Jessica Wobb
5 Linus Larrabee, Alexandra C. Beasley
6 Coco Chanel, Lauren Bendl
7 Devito, Mary Katheri Mitz
8 Betty White, Lila Bruun
9 Art Echo, Emma Moreno
10 Casino, Chloe Hall
11 Grandioso, Breanna Hummel
12 Solitaire, Alayna Beloungea
13 Rollingwoods Over the Top, Eamon Snyder
14 Maximillian, Gwen Basham

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crackerjack, Verity Vonberg
1 Capiche, Savannah White
1 Premier Edition, Giselle Agne Flavin
1 Blu Venture Rockstar, Aubry Jane Schaffer
1 Struck By Whitening, Clair Mally

Provided by OrgPro


Top