World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #9

February 5 - 9, 2020


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 2 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 At Last, Jason Berry 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 5.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 At Last, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 KT Drake, Amanda N. Wise 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 KT Drake, Amanda N. Wise 7.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 At Last, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 5.00

Class: 23 - $400 High Performance /Green 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Remedy, Amanda N. Wise 6.00

Class: 24 - $400 High Performance /Green 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Remedy, Amanda N. Wise 6.00

Class: 25 - $400 High Performance /Green 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Remedy, Amanda N. Wise 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $400 High Performance /Green 3'9" Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Remedy, Amanda N. Wise 6.00

Class: 27 - $200 High Performance /Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remedy, Amanda N. Wise 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Jason Berry 10.00
2 Quite Lady, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Night Owl SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 CATANGO V, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00
9 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
10 Mogli, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 7.00
3 CATANGO V, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Quadori III, Will Baker 3.00
7 Mogli, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00
9 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 0.00
10 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Sarah Fragomeni 10.00
2 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 7.00
4 haiku, Aida M. Sanchez Long 5.00
5 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Santiago, Kirsten Kumpar 3.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00
9 Vulcan, Jason Berry 0.00
10 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 7.00
3 haiku, Aida M. Sanchez Long 6.00
4 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 3.00
7 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Vulcan, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Night Owl SCF, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 4.00
6 Show Me, Sarah Fragomeni 3.00
7 Big Schott, Hadley Lamond 2.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Victor, Josie L. Ward 6.00
4 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 5.00
5 Callaghen, Heather Parish 4.00
6 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00
9 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 0.00
10 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 7.00
3 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
5 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Callaghen, Heather Parish 3.00
7 Victor, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00
9 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 0.00
10 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 7.00
3 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 3.00
7 Victor, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 1.00
9 Callaghen, Heather Parish 0.00
10 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 10.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
4 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00
6 Victor, Josie L. Ward 3.00
7 Corfou Marienshof Z, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 1.00
9 Callaghen, Heather Parish 0.00
10 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 10.00
2 Callaghen, Heather Parish 7.00
3 Victor, Josie L. Ward 6.00
4 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 2.00
8 E Houston, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 4.00
6 Vulcan, Jason Berry 3.00
7 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 2.00
8 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 4.00
6 Udefix, Colleen Holton 3.00
7 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Udefix, Colleen Holton 4.00
6 Classified, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 2.00
8 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vulcan, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 5.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Classified, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 6.00
4 The Entrepreneur, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Vulcan, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Classified, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 El Jefe, Alexandra M. Joseph 5.00
5 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 El Jefe, Alexandra M. Joseph 5.00
5 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 El Jefe, Alexandra M. Joseph 5.00
5 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 El Jefe, Alexandra M. Joseph 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Hemingway, Astra Wallace 5.00
5 El Jefe, Alexandra M. Joseph 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Didorina EZ, Brianna Hammerman 10.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 6.00
4 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00
6 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 3.00
7 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 2.00
8 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 1.00
9 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00
10 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 10.00
2 Didorina EZ, Brianna Hammerman 7.00
3 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 4.00
6 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 3.00
7 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00
9 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
10 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 10.00
2 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 7.00
3 Didorina EZ, Brianna Hammerman 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 4.00
6 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 3.00
7 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 2.00
8 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 1.00
9 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 0.00
10 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 10.00
2 Didorina EZ, Brianna Hammerman 7.00
3 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 6.00
4 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 5.00
5 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 4.00
6 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 3.00
7 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00
9 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 0.00
10 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson 10.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 4.00
6 Didorina EZ, Brianna Hammerman 3.00
7 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00

Class: 78 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Wish List, Maci Anderson 6.00
4 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 5.00
5 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 4.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 3.00

Class: 79 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Wish List, Maci Anderson 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 4.00
6 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 3.00

Class: 80 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 5.00
5 Wish List, Maci Anderson 4.00
6 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 3.00

Class: 81 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 5.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 Wish List, Maci Anderson 3.00

Class: 82 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 7.00
3 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 4.00
6 Wish List, Maci Anderson 3.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver 8.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 6.00
4 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson 5.00
5 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger 4.00
6 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 3.00
7 Crowd Pleaser, Joey Roman 2.00
8 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver 8.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 6.00
4 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson 5.00
5 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch 4.00
6 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 3.00
7 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger 2.00
8 Crowd Pleaser, Joey Roman 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 8.00
2 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 7.00
3 Commander B, Madison Weaver 6.00
4 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson 5.00
5 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch 4.00
6 Crowd Pleaser, Joey Roman 3.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 2.00
8 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver 8.00
2 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch 7.00
3 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 6.00
4 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson 5.00
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 4.00
6 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 3.00
7 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger 2.00
8 Crowd Pleaser, Joey Roman 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 8.00
2 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch 7.00
3 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger 6.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
5 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson 4.00
6 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 3.00
7 Commander B, Madison Weaver 2.00
8 Crowd Pleaser, Joey Roman 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tadpole, francesca peters 8.00
3 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 7.00
3 Tadpole, francesca peters 6.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Catwalk, Isabelle R. Kaufman 8.00
2 Tadpole, francesca peters 7.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olof, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 7.00
3 Army Brat, Jordan Hedges 6.00
4 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 5.00
5 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 4.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olof, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 5.00
5 Army Brat, Jordan Hedges 4.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 8.00
2 Olof, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 5.00
5 Army Brat, Jordan Hedges 4.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olof, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 7.00
3 Army Brat, Jordan Hedges 6.00
4 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 5.00
5 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 4.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 8.00
2 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 7.00
3 Olof, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 5.00
5 Army Brat, Jordan Hedges 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 8.00
2 GF Oriental Express, Eve Westfall 7.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 4.00
6 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 3.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 8.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00
5 GF Oriental Express, Eve Westfall 4.00
6 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 3.00
7 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 2.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 7.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 6.00
4 GF Oriental Express, Eve Westfall 5.00
5 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 4.00
6 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 3.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 5.00
5 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 4.00
6 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 3.00
7 GF Oriental Express, Eve Westfall 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 5.00
5 GF Oriental Express, Eve Westfall 4.00
6 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 3.00
7 Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott 2.00

Class: 112 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 5.00
5 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 4.00
6 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 3.00
7 Poptart, Campbell Clement 2.00

Class: 113 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Finley Clement 7.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 5.00
5 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 4.00
6 Poptart, Campbell Clement 3.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00

Class: 114 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 My Boy, Campbell Clement 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 5.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Finley Clement 4.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 3.00

Class: 115 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 My Boy, Campbell Clement 7.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 6.00
4 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 5.00
5 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Finley Clement 4.00

Class: 116 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 8.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 5.00
5 My Boy, Campbell Clement 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 8.00
2 Double Play, Emilie Smith 7.00
3 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 5.00
5 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 7.00
3 Double Play, Emilie Smith 6.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 5.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 4.00
6 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 3.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 8.00
2 Double Play, Emilie Smith 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 6.00
4 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 5.00
5 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 4.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 3.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 8.00
2 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 7.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 6.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 5.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 4.00
6 Double Play, Emilie Smith 3.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes 8.00
2 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 7.00
3 Double Play, Emilie Smith 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta 5.00
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard 4.00
6 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 8.00
2 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 8.00
2 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 8.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 6.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 8.00
2 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 6.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 6.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 10.00
2 Touche' 7.00
3 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 6.00
5 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 4.00
6 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 3.00
7 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 2.00
8 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 10.00
2 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 7.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Touche' 4.00
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes 3.00
7 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 2.00
8 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 10.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Touche' 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 2.00
8 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 10.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 7.00
3 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 5.00
5 Touche' 4.00
6 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 3.00
7 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 2.00
8 Crayola, Karen Forbes 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touche' 10.00
2 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty 7.00
3 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Shine On, Jamie Schaller 4.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 3.00
7 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 2.00
8 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 8.00
2 Southside, Barney Jacob 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'(1st rnd    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 8.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Southside, Barney Jacob 5.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 8.00
2 Southside, Barney Jacob 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 E Houston, Donna Leetz 5.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Barney Jacob 8.00
2 E Houston, Donna Leetz 7.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 6.00
4 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 5.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 8.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Southside, Barney Jacob 5.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Machine, Christopher Hinkamper 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 7.00
3 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 6.00
4 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 5.00

Class: 143 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 7.00
3 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 6.00
4 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 5.00
5 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 4.00
6 Fleur, Ava Acosta 3.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 7.00
3 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 6.00
4 Toy Machine, Christopher Hinkamper 5.00

Class: 144 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 8.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 6.00
4 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 5.00
5 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 Fleur, Ava Acosta 3.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00

Class: 145 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 8.00
2 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 7.00
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 5.00
5 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 4.00
6 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 3.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 7.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 6.00

Class: 146 - Children's Pony Hunter Large    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 8.00
2 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 7.00
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta 6.00
4 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 5.00
5 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 4.00
6 After Midnight, Chayse Patrick 3.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Small/Medium U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 8.00
2 Toy Machine, Christopher Hinkamper 7.00
3 Rock On, Ella J. Howard 6.00
4 Love Note, Ryann Patrick 5.00

Class: 147 - Children's Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Fleur, Ava Acosta 7.00
3 Blue Bayou, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 VH Paris Rain Beau, Ainsley Russell 5.00
5 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 4.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avila, Jason Berry 10.00
2 Ranzania, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Dominic, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 4.00
6 Hooked on Harry, Thomas Meserole 3.00
7 Prophet, Debbi White 2.00
8 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 10.00
2 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 7.00
3 Avila, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Ranzania, Lauren E. Ditallo 5.00
5 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 4.00
6 Dominic, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Prophet, Debbi White 2.00
8 Night Moves, Roseann Messina 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranzania, Lauren E. Ditallo 10.00
2 Rio Tesoro, Jamie Mills 7.00
3 Avila, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Sterling, Sierra Meyer 5.00
5 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 4.00
6 Mr. Blue Sky, Crystal Simmons 3.00
7 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranzania, Lauren E. Ditallo 10.00
2 Rio Tesoro, Jamie Mills 7.00
3 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 6.00
4 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 5.00
5 Mr. Blue Sky, Crystal Simmons 4.00
6 Avila, Jason Berry 3.00
7 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Sky, Crystal Simmons 10.00
2 Night Moves, Roseann Messina 7.00
3 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 6.00
4 Avila, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Hooked on Harry, Thomas Meserole 4.00
6 Rio Tesoro, Jamie Mills 3.00
7 Silver Oak, Taylor Shearin 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 8.00
2 Mr. Blue Sky, Kaylin Sculthorpe 7.00
3 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 6.00
4 Corona-ISF, Cierra Simmons 5.00
5 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 4.00
6 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 3.00
7 Simeon, Juliette R. Callam 2.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 8.00
2 Mr. Blue Sky, Kaylin Sculthorpe 7.00
3 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 6.00
4 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 5.00
5 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 4.00
6 Simeon, Juliette R. Callam 3.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Sky, Kaylin Sculthorpe 8.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 7.00
3 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 6.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 8.00
2 Mr. Blue Sky, Kaylin Sculthorpe 7.00
3 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 6.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Sky, Kaylin Sculthorpe 8.00
2 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 7.00
3 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 6.00
4 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 5.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
6 Simeon, Juliette R. Callam 3.00
7 Exceptional, Eryn Stanton 2.00
8 Phill of Myself, Haleigh S. Depalma 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanzarotti, Alexandra Sawinski 10.00
2 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 7.00
3 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 6.00
4 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 5.00
5 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto 4.00
6 Chio, Kalina King 3.00
7 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 2.00
8 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 10.00
2 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 7.00
3 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 6.00
4 Lanzarotti, Alexandra Sawinski 5.00
5 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 4.00
6 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 3.00
7 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto 2.00
8 Chio, Kalina King 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 10.00
2 Symphony, Sadie Anderson 7.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 6.00
4 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto 5.00
5 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 4.00
6 Matrix, Addy Osgood 3.00
7 Chio, Kalina King 2.00
8 Lanzarotti, Alexandra Sawinski 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 10.00
2 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto 7.00
3 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 6.00
4 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 5.00
5 Judgement Day, Christian Wood 4.00
6 Chio, Kalina King 3.00
7 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 2.00
8 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen 7.00
3 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto 6.00
4 Chio, Kalina King 5.00
5 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 4.00
6 Symphony, Sadie Anderson 3.00
7 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 2.00
8 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryan, Rowan Love 10.00
2 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 7.00
3 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 6.00
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00
5 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 4.00
6 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 3.00
7 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 2.00
8 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 10.00
2 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 7.00
3 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 6.00
4 Lead story, Elizabeth Keatinge Scheideler 5.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 4.00
6 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 3.00
7 Ryan, Rowan Love 2.00
8 Cannavaro Z, Bridget Hempel 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Town, Juliette R. Callam 10.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 7.00
3 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 6.00
4 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 5.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 4.00
6 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 3.00
7 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 2.00
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 10.00
2 Crown Town, Juliette R. Callam 7.00
3 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 6.00
4 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 5.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 4.00
6 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 3.00
7 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 2.00
8 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 10.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 7.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch 5.00
5 Ryan, Rowan Love 4.00
6 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 3.00
7 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 2.00
8 Naomi, Liz Walker 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter, Lindsay A. Adams 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Matrix, Sarah Fragomeni 4.00
6 Tinka's Lady, Leah Chiaverini 3.00
7 Naomi, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 10.00
2 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Naomi, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 The Optimist, Carolyn Bell 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 3.00
7 Fleur, Sarah Hoffmeyer 2.00
8 Hooked on Harry, Thomas Meserole 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symphony, Matthew Piccolo 10.00
2 Easter, Lindsay A. Adams 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 6.00
4 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
5 Rio Tesoro, Jamie Mills 4.00
6 Ivy, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Cannavaro Z, Madeline Pilz 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 10.00
2 Easter, Lindsay A. Adams 7.00
3 The Optimist, Carolyn Bell 6.00
4 Fleur, Sarah Hoffmeyer 5.00
5 Mr. Blue Sky, Crystal Simmons 4.00
6 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 3.00
7 Lanzarotti, Krystle B. Bridges 2.00
8 Skymiles, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo 10.00
2 Mr. Blue Sky, Crystal Simmons 7.00
3 My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Holiday Best, Nancy L. Bloom 4.00
6 Sand Dollar, Leila Firdaus 3.00
7 Buenaventura, Alexandra Panetta 2.00
8 Lennox, Carolyn Bell 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 7.00
3 Cornerstone, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Kirsten Kumpar 5.00
5 Zwolle, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 Commander B, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ce Si Bon, Kirsten Kumpar 10.00
2 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 7.00
3 Santinos, Alexandra Panetta 6.00
4 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 5.00
5 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Zwolle, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 7.00
3 Commander B, Madison Weaver 6.00
4 Mo' Money, Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
5 Zadkine, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Caskari, Carolyn Bell 2.00
8 Tinka's Lady, Alexandra Panetta 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 10.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 5.00
5 Zadkine, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell 3.00
7 Tinka's Lady, Alexandra Panetta 2.00
8 Nixon, Tamara Linde 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Kevin T. Kirk 8.00
2 Callaghen, Heather Parish 7.00
3 Laika Lady, Amanda N. Wise 6.00
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt 5.00
5 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 4.00
6 E Valentino, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Ce Si Bon, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 10.00
2 Lucky Luciano, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Rio Tesoro, Kathryn Bertram 6.00
4 Dreamcatcher Z, Mandy Vergerio 5.00
5 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 4.00
6 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 2.00
8 Sir Murray, Victoria Willock 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 10.00
2 Lucky Luciano, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Dreamcatcher Z, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Rio Tesoro, Kathryn Bertram 5.00
5 Ariana GS, Elizabeth Blank 4.00
6 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 3.00
7 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 2.00
8 Sir Murray, Victoria Willock 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 10.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt 6.00
4 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 4.00
6 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 3.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 2.00
8 Toy Machine, Christopher Hinkamper 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 10.00
2 Toy Machine, Christopher Hinkamper 7.00
3 Lucky Luciano, Lauren E. Ditallo 6.00
4 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 5.00
5 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 4.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 3.00
7 Fleur, Ava Acosta 2.00
8 Rio Tesoro, Kathryn Bertram 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson 10.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 7.00
3 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 5.00
5 Sir Murray, Victoria Willock 4.00
6 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Sunday Prayer, Abigail Deblouw 2.00
8 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd 8.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 5.00
5 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 4.00
6 Goodness Gracious, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Surf's Up, Madison Weaver 2.00
8 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd 8.00
2 Surf's Up, Madison Weaver 7.00
3 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Goodness Gracious, Deborah Danner 4.00
6 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 3.00
7 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Matthew Piccolo 8.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd 6.00
4 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 4.00
6 Goodness Gracious, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 2.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Madison Weaver 8.00
2 My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd 7.00
3 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 4.00
6 Just Indeed, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Goodness Gracious, Deborah Danner 2.00
8 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Autograf, Deborah Shepherd 8.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Goodness Gracious, Deborah Danner 6.00
4 Surf's Up, Madison Weaver 5.00
5 Chio, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 The Optimist, Jane Pittman 3.00
7 Judgement Day, Christopher Hinkamper 2.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly Away Home, Lauren E. Ditallo 8.00
2 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 7.00
3 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Lively Spirit, Victoria Willock 5.00
5 Sir Murray, Victoria Willock 4.00
6 Otteridge Top Secret, Brigette L. Myers 3.00
7 Mystique B, Deborah Danner 2.00
8 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 1.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Fly Away Home, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 6.00
4 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 5.00
5 Lively Spirit, Victoria Willock 4.00
6 Training Wheels, Genna E. Marano 3.00
7 Otteridge Top Secret, Brigette L. Myers 2.00
8 Sir Murray, Victoria Willock 1.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly Away Home, Lauren E. Ditallo 8.00
2 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 7.00
3 Phill of Myself, Jamie Mills 6.00
4 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 4.00
6 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 3.00
7 Lively Spirit, Victoria Willock 2.00
8 Training Wheels, Genna E. Marano 1.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly Away Home, Lauren E. Ditallo 8.00
2 Otteridge Top Secret, Brigette L. Myers 7.00
3 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 6.00
4 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 4.00
6 Lively Spirit, Victoria Willock 3.00
7 Training Wheels, Genna E. Marano 2.00
8 Phill of Myself, Jamie Mills 1.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall 8.00
2 Training Wheels, Genna E. Marano 7.00
3 See Life, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Lively Spirit, Victoria Willock 4.00
6 Belle Ame, Jenna M. Buchan 3.00
7 Understated, Heidi J. Davis 2.00
8 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci 1.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper
1 Catch Me T, Mackenzie Barnes
1 Sky Balou MLF, Erika M. Nesler
1 High Noon 50, Laura Mckenna
1 Demantur, Nicole Hennings
1 In Kahootz, Jennifer Rebollo
1 Chateau Versailles, Megan Cleary
1 Silver Martini, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Martini, Charlotte E. Clark
1 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Minka, Brigette L. Myers
1 Cornerstone, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Brecourt, Sarah Fragomeni
1 Grande Finale, Nicole Hennings
1 Lord Nelson, Sydney Atwell
1 Granit M, Madeline Pilz
1 Nieaka, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Chelsea 112, Margaret E. Frank
1 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany
1 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Moneyquid Cooley, Erika M. Nesler
1 Rhys, Brigette L. Myers
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Costner, Nancy L. Wanty
1 Zarco, Grant Muller
1 Sky Balou MLF, Erika M. Nesler
1 GForce, Madeline Pilz
1 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
1 Quite Affair, Kylie A. Schmidt
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Reverie, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Chekhov's Gun Z, Matthew Piccolo
1 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper
1 Bon Voyage DSF, Erika M. Nesler
1 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa
1 Ciro, Lisa A. Baker

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nieaka, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Reverie, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy-Biggar
1 Lord Nelson, Sydney Atwell
1 Colendro, Michael Kocher
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, Kirsten Kumpar

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers
1 Grande Finale, Nicole Hennings
1 Lord Nelson, Sydney Atwell
1 Bon Voyage DSF, Erika M. Nesler
1 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers
1 Farrah GK, Madeline Pilz

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher
1 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa M. Lesch
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinnette Van't Klavertise Vier, Michael Kocher
1 Basil Hayden, Debbi White
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch
1 Farrah GK, Madeline Pilz
1 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Nieaka, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Volcan de France, Elizabeth H. Conyers

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Elle Stephenson 10.00
2 Peri Pur, Erin Mullin 7.00
3 2 0C, Nicole Amoroso 6.00
4 Love Always, Allie Rae Hayes 5.00
5 Glasgow's Kira Z, Colleen O'Hare 4.00
6 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 3.00
7 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 2.00
8 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 10.00
2 Peri Pur, Erin Mullin 7.00
3 2 0C, Nicole Amoroso 6.00
4 Romazzino, Dana A. Sisk 5.00
5 Rhys, Emma Waltho 4.00
6 Love Always, Allie Rae Hayes 3.00
7 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 2.00
8 Grandinus, Amber Brown 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 10.00
2 Hamlet, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Meet Virginia, Cierra Simmons 5.00
5 Demantur, Evah Latzke 4.00
6 Konig, Maison Mcintyre 3.00
7 Nanu, Liat Abramove 2.00
8 Zoinks, Jordan C. Sachs 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 10.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Hamlet, Karrington Hall 6.00
4 Nanu, Liat Abramove 5.00
5 Demantur, Evah Latzke 4.00
6 Veloce, Anna Slight 3.00
7 Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie 2.00
8 Konig, Maison Mcintyre 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 8.00
2 Chelsea 112, Margaret E. Frank 7.00
3 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank 6.00
4 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness 8.00
2 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 7.00
3 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank 6.00
4 Chelsea 112, Margaret E. Frank 5.00
5 Veloce, Anna Slight 4.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 10.00
2 Zarco, Grant Muller 7.00
3 Delfina, Anne M. Coladarci 6.00
4 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 5.00
5 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 4.00
6 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 3.00
7 In Kahootz, Jennifer Rebollo 2.00
8 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 7.00
3 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 6.00
4 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 5.00
5 Gideon, Megan C. Ray 4.00
6 Delfina, Anne M. Coladarci 3.00
7 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 2.00
8 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 8.00
2 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 7.00
3 Little Loti, Hanna R. Egan 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 5.00
5 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 4.00
6 Quite Affair, Kylie A. Schmidt 3.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Loti, Hanna R. Egan 8.00
2 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 7.00
3 Quite Affair, Kylie A. Schmidt 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 5.00
5 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 4.00
6 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 3.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 10.00
2 Reverie, Cody Tucker 7.00
3 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 6.00
4 Luchadora, Charlotte A. Ruff 5.00
5 Catch Me T, Mackenzie Barnes 4.00
6 Legend, Sara Reckner 3.00
7 Ciro, Lisa A. Baker 2.00
8 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Me T, Mackenzie Barnes 10.00
2 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 7.00
3 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 6.00
4 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 5.00
5 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 4.00
6 Legend, Sara Reckner 3.00
7 Hendrik, Diane P. Masters 2.00
8 Luchadora, Charlotte A. Ruff 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa 8.00
2 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 7.00
3 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 5.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 8.00
2 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa 7.00
3 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 6.00
4 Aire Line, Jody Kelly 5.00
5 Sniper, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 225.00
2 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 165.00
3 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long 112.50
4 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 90.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 165.00
3 Hera Van De Kouterhoeve, Nicole Loochtan 112.50
4 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 90.00
5 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 82.50
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 75.00
7 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
8 Faust, Will Baker 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper Table 2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 225.00
2 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 165.00
3 Hirette KR, Sandra Zimmerli 112.50
4 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler 90.00
5 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower 82.50
6 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 75.00
7 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 300.00
2 Cuidento Z, Carson L. Ruff 220.00
3 Hirette KR, Sandra Zimmerli 150.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 300.00
2 LMF Color Me Cool, Aida M. Sanchez Long 220.00
3 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 150.00
4 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 120.00
5 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long 110.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper Table 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 220.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 150.00
4 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 120.00
5 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 110.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 7.00
3 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 6.00
4 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 5.00
5 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 4.00
6 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler 3.00
7 Cindarella Man, Claire Huskey 2.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cindarella Man, Claire Huskey 8.00
2 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 6.00
4 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper Table 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Creek’s London, Mark W. Mc Kone 8.00
2 Cindarella Man, Claire Huskey 7.00
3 Jolene Blue, Michelle L. Vandal 6.00
4 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Aire Line, Jody Kelly 4.00
6 Vito W, Michelle L. Vandal 3.00
7 Chekhov's Gun Z, Matthew Piccolo 2.00
8 Historic, Michelle L. Vandal 1.00

Class: 474 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Madison Worst 10.00
2 Hamlet, Karrington Hall 7.00
3 Meet Virginia, Cierra Simmons 6.00
4 Zarco, Grant Muller 5.00
5 Delfina, Anne M. Coladarci 4.00
6 Nanu, Liat Abramove 3.00
7 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 2.00
8 Ursula, Dayna Westrick 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 2 0C, Nicole Amoroso 10.00
2 Love Always, Allie Rae Hayes 7.00
3 Glasgow's Kira Z, Colleen O'Hare 6.00
4 A Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 5.00
5 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 4.00
6 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan 3.00
7 RTB Mystery Machine, Crystal Kusak 2.00
8 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swan By The Road, Kiley Mcguinness 8.00
2 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 7.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 8.00
2 Quite Affair, Kylie A. Schmidt 7.00
3 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 5.00
5 Labatt Bleu SCF, Bethany Bamberger 4.00
6 Little Loti, Hanna R. Egan 3.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catull, Stephanie Bourassa 8.00
2 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Eastpoint Jb, Hanna R. Egan 6.00
4 Checker S 2, Cassidy Rasch 5.00
5 Sniper, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 8.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 5.00
5 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 4.00
6 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00
7 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 1875.00
2 Coffey, Isabel M. Harbour 1425.00
3 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo 1125.00
4 Valor, Isabel M. Harbour 750.00
5 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 675.00
7 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 525.00
8 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 525.00
9 Haydn, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
10 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 0.00
11 Cuidento Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
12 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
13 FortySix & 2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
14 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
15 Venchy de Bornival, Sydney K. Long 0.00
16 Faust, Will Baker 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 1250.00
2 Lise, Kelley Robinson 950.00
3 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 750.00
4 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo 500.00
5 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 450.00
6 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 400.00
7 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 350.00
9 CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
10 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
11 Rivale Du Barquet, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
12 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
13 Galway, Sydney K. Long 0.00
14 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
15 Cuidento Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
16 Hector AAD, Michael Kocher 0.00
17 Captain Jack Sparrow H, Michael Kocher 0.00
18 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
19 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caiman des Sequoias, Nicole Loochtan 7500.00
2 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 5500.00
3 Lise, Kelley Robinson 3250.00
4 Rivale Du Barquet, Isabel M. Harbour 2000.00
5 Balou Moon BHF, Hanna E. Toering 1500.00
7 Lasco 29, Summer K. Hill 1000.00
8 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 750.00
9 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole Loochtan 750.00
10 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 500.00
11 Blue's Yer Daddy, Kelley Robinson 500.00
12 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 500.00
13 Hector AAD, Michael Kocher 0.00
14 Reposado, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
15 CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
16 LMF Color Me Cool, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
17 Rossco, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
18 Galway, Sydney K. Long 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanu, Liat Abramove
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Costner, Nancy L. Wanty
1 Demantur, Nicole Hennings
1 Solar Flare, Jennifer Rebollo
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper
1 Elijah, Marion Rees
1 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany
1 Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie
1 Moneyquid Cooley, Erika M. Nesler
1 Good As Gold, Ann Jordan
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 Dibriooka, Will Baker
1 Meet Virginia, Cierra Simmons
1 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio
1 Grandinus, Amber Brown

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanu, Liat Abramove
1 Swan By The Road, Elle Stephenson
1 Glasgow's Kira Z, Colleen O'Hare
1 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany
1 Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers
1 Sky Balou MLF, Erika M. Nesler

Class: 490 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 High Noon 50, Laura Mckenna 7.00
3 Pissaro De L'isle, Laura J. Brehm 6.00
4 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 5.00
5 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 4.00
6 Zarco, Grant Muller 3.00
7 In Kahootz, Jennifer Rebollo 2.00
8 Cassicasca, Wren Blae Zimmerman 1.00

Class: 491 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 10.00
2 Cardena, Stephanie Bourassa 7.00
3 Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper 6.00
4 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 5.00
5 Luchadora, Charlotte A. Ruff 4.00
6 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 3.00
7 Legend, Sara Reckner 2.00
8 Romance DE VYZ, Samantha Davids 1.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 8.00
2 Stella Rembielak, Salem's life of Riley 7.00
3 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 6.00
4 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 5.00
5 Ava Roof 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 3.00
7 Gracelyn Folger, Princess lilly fay 2.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 6.00
4 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 5.00
5 Stella Rembielak, Salem's life of Riley 4.00
6 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 3.00
7 Gracelyn Folger, Princess lilly fay 2.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 8.00
2 Ava Roof 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 6.00
4 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 5.00
5 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Westfall, Bon Amour 8.00
2 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 7.00
3 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 6.00
4 Katherine Leonard, Classified 5.00
5 Sydney Steffee, Del Piero 4.00
6 Emilie Smith, Double Play 3.00
7 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 2.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Leonard, Classified 8.00
2 Eve Westfall, Bon Amour 7.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 6.00
4 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 5.00
5 Emilie Smith, Double Play 4.00
6 Sydney Steffee, Del Piero 3.00
7 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 2.00
8 Natalie Gray, Hopla 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Smith, Double Play 8.00
2 Eve Westfall, Bon Amour 7.00
3 Katherine Leonard, Classified 6.00
4 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 5.00
5 Abbie Storandt, Kentucky Bound 4.00
6 Natalie Gray, Hopla 3.00
7 Lindsay A. Adams, Easter 2.00
8 Maison Mcintyre, Konig 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Weaver, Commander B 8.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 7.00
3 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 6.00
4 Kayla Wilson, EM Curtis Blue 5.00
5 Jaylee Mcaninch, Henzo's Handy 4.00
6 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago 3.00
7 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado 2.00
8 Bethany Bamberger, Guest Star 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado 8.00
2 Madison Weaver, Commander B 7.00
3 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 6.00
4 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 5.00
5 Kayla Wilson, EM Curtis Blue 4.00
6 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago 3.00
7 Bethany Bamberger, Guest Star 2.00
8 Jaylee Mcaninch, Henzo's Handy 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado 8.00
2 Madison Weaver, Commander B 7.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 6.00
4 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 5.00
5 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 4.00
6 Kayla Wilson, EM Curtis Blue 3.00
7 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Brianna Hammerman, Didorina EZ 6.00
4 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 5.00
5 Tamara Linde, Nixon 4.00
6 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 3.00
7 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 2.00
8 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 7.00
3 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 6.00
4 Brianna Hammerman, Didorina EZ 5.00
5 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 4.00
6 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 3.00
7 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me 2.00
8 Jamie Schaller, Shine On 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Hammerman, Didorina EZ 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me 6.00
4 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 5.00
5 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 4.00
6 Tamara Linde, Nixon 3.00
7 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 2.00
8 Laura Loveday, Improv 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Smith, Double Play 8.00
2 Courtney Swingle, Forget Me Not 7.00
3 Natalie Gray, Hopla 6.00
4 Lauren Satola, Tinka's Lady 5.00
5 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 4.00
6 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 3.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Swingle, Forget Me Not 8.00
2 Emilie Smith, Double Play 7.00
3 Lauren Satola, Tinka's Lady 6.00
4 Natalie Gray, Hopla 5.00
5 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 4.00
6 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 3.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Smith, Double Play 8.00
2 Natalie Gray, Hopla 7.00
3 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Lauren Satola, Tinka's Lady 4.00
6 Allie Rae Hayes, Love Always 3.00
7 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon 2.00
8 Gianna Mayo, Easter 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalina King, Chio 10.00
2 Campbell Clement, My Boy 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
4 Sierra Elliott, Southern Cross 5.00
5 Gisele Dewitt, Fantome 4.00
6 Alexandra Sawinski, Lanzarotti 3.00
7 Isabella Catto, Parroco Z 2.00
8 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Catto, Parroco Z 10.00
2 Kalina King, Chio 7.00
3 Christian Wood, Judgement Day 6.00
4 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 5.00
5 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 4.00
6 Gisele Dewitt, Fantome 3.00
7 Alexandra Sawinski, Lanzarotti 2.00
8 Sierra Elliott, Southern Cross 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 10.00
2 Christian Wood, Judgement Day 7.00
3 Sierra Elliott, Southern Cross 6.00
4 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 5.00
5 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 4.00
6 Isabella Catto, Parroco Z 3.00
7 Kalina King, Chio 2.00
8 Alexandra Sawinski, Lanzarotti 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 8.00
2 Kathryn Luke, Upscale 7.00
3 Holly Burtch, Night Owl SCF 6.00
4 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 5.00
5 Alexander Catto, Just Add Water 4.00
6 Elizabeth Keatinge Scheideler, Lead story 3.00
7 Rachael Dalfonzo, Kamea kai 2.00
8 Jane Pittman, Mr. Marshmallow 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Pittman, Mr. Marshmallow 8.00
2 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 7.00
3 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 6.00
4 Holly Burtch, Night Owl SCF 5.00
5 Kathryn Luke, Upscale 4.00
6 Alexander Catto, Just Add Water 3.00
7 Elizabeth Keatinge Scheideler, Lead story 2.00
8 Rachael Dalfonzo, Kamea kai 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Love, Gold Dust 10.00
2 Jane Pittman, Mr. Marshmallow 7.00
3 Kathryn Luke, Upscale 6.00
4 Mary Smith, Just Jorge 5.00
5 Holly Burtch, Night Owl SCF 4.00
6 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 3.00
7 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 2.00
8 Margaret L. Hackstedde, Mardi Gras! 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 8.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 7.00
3 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 6.00
4 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 5.00
5 Ryann Patrick, Love Note 4.00
6 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 3.00
7 Lauren E. Hale, Toy Machine 2.00
8 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 8.00
2 Ava Acosta, Fleur 7.00
3 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 6.00
4 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 5.00
5 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 4.00
6 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 3.00
7 Ryann Patrick, Love Note 2.00
8 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 1.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Russell, VH Paris Rain Beau 8.00
2 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 7.00
3 Emma E. Williams, Blue Bayou 6.00
4 Ella J. Howard, Rock On 5.00
5 Ava Acosta, Fleur 4.00
6 Chayse Patrick, After Midnight 3.00
7 Abigail Deblouw, Sunday Prayer 2.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
2 Karen Forbes, Crayola
3 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
5 Brianna Hammerman, Didorina EZ
6 Elliott Hodge, Apparently
7 Jamie Schaller, Shine On
8 Tamara Linde, Nixon

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue
2 Nicole Amoroso, 2 0C
3 Isabella Marshall, Southern Hospitality

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
2 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
3 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
4 Watch Me, Elaina Doyle

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek
2 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
3 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
5 Independence M, Naomi Dachis
6 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison
7 Watch Me, Elaina Doyle

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
2 Cinda, Elizabeth Becker
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
4 Hopla, Natalie Gray
5 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
6 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Animal Crackers
2 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue
3 Kayley M. Kruse, Night Rock
4 Eve Westfall, GF Oriental Express
5 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle
6 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines
7 Sophie Miller, Toast Her
8 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Highlands Lyric

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Westfall, Bon Amour
2 Allie Rae Hayes, The Girl from Ipanema
3 Natalie Gray, Hopla
4 Kelsey Acosta, Ce Si Bon
5 Katherine Leonard, Classified

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Wilson, EM Curtis Blue
2 Lani Hutchison, Hendrik
3 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool
4 Lauren Satola, Touche'

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
2 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
4 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl
6 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albert V, Jada Fuleky
2 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
3 Don Diarado, Lilly M. Anthes

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
2 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue
3 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
4 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock
5 Finley Clement, Farnley Crown Prince
6 Campbell Clement, My Boy
7 Eve Westfall, GF Oriental Express
8 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Westfall, Bon Amour
2 Kayla Wilson, EM Curtis Blue

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Westfall, Bon Amour
2 Kayla Wilson, EM Curtis Blue
3 Elaina Doyle, Watch Me
4 Naomi Dachis, Independence M
5 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago
6 Bethany Bamberger, Guest Star

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tamara Linde, Nixon
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
3 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
4 Elizabeth Cook, Capstone
5 Kelly Doherty, All Eyes on Me
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
7 Elliott Hodge, Apparently
8 Jamie Schaller, Shine On

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver
2 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch
3 Independence M, Naomi Dachis
4 Watch Me, Elaina Doyle
5 EM Curtis Blue, Kayla Wilson
6 Hendrik, Lani Hutchison
7 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger
8 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 8.00
2 Evie Terp, Golden Grace 7.00
3 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 6.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evie Terp, Golden Grace 8.00
2 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 7.00
3 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 6.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 8.00
2 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 7.00
3 Evie Terp, Golden Grace 6.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 8.00
2 Evie Terp, Golden Grace 7.00
3 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 6.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 8.00
2 Evie Terp, Golden Grace 7.00
3 Keirah Kennedy, Farnley Isadorable 6.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 0.00
2 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 0.00
2 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 0.00
2 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 0.00
2 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Johnson, Galloway Joe 0.00
2 Vaida Marano, Training Wheels 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maple Murphy, Turtle Bay 8.00
2 Elise Marie Standing, Tantallon's Off The Record 7.00
3 Claire Kerrigan, Chantilly Blue 6.00
4 Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart, Manhattan Man 5.00
5 Rylee Eilerman 4.00
6 Jenna Stephan, A little Luau 3.00
7 Karey Bloom, Lucky Luciano 2.00
8 Isabella Marshall, Southern Hospitality 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maple Murphy, Turtle Bay 8.00
2 Rylee Eilerman 7.00
3 Karey Bloom, Lucky Luciano 6.00
4 Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart, Manhattan Man 5.00
5 Elise Marie Standing, Tantallon's Off The Record 4.00
6 Isabella Marshall, Southern Hospitality 3.00
7 Gabriella Lanci, Fly Away Home 2.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Mayo, Easter 10.00
2 Elise Marie Standing, Tantallon's Off The Record 7.00
3 Rylee Eilerman 6.00
4 Gracelyn Folger, Princess lilly fay 5.00
5 Claire Kerrigan, Chantilly Blue 4.00
6 Stella Rembielak, Salem's life of Riley 3.00
7 Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart, Manhattan Man 2.00
8 Gabriella Lanci, Fly Away Home 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Blue, Claire Kerrigan 8.00
2 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 7.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 6.00
4 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci 5.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Blue, Claire Kerrigan 8.00
2 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci 7.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 6.00
4 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 5.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 8.00
2 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 7.00
3 Chantilly Blue, Claire Kerrigan 6.00
4 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci 5.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Blue, Claire Kerrigan 8.00
2 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci 7.00
3 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 6.00
4 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 5.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Blue, Claire Kerrigan 8.00
2 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci 7.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 6.00
4 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 5.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan Man, Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart 8.00
2 Tantallon's Off The Record, Elise Marie Standing 7.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Isabella Marshall 6.00
5 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 4.00
6 A little Luau, Jenna Stephan 3.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Manhattan Man, Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart 7.00
3 A little Luau, Jenna Stephan 6.00
4 Southern Hospitality, Isabella Marshall 5.00
5 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 4.00
6 Tantallon's Off The Record, Elise Marie Standing 3.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tantallon's Off The Record, Elise Marie Standing 8.00
2 Manhattan Man, Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart 7.00
4 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 5.00
5 Lucky Luciano, Karey Bloom 4.00
6 Southern Hospitality, Isabella Marshall 3.00
7 A little Luau, Jenna Stephan 2.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan Man, Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart 8.00
2 A little Luau, Jenna Stephan 7.00
4 Lucky Luciano, Karey Bloom 5.00
5 Southern Hospitality, Isabella Marshall 4.00
6 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 3.00
7 Tantallon's Off The Record, Elise Marie Standing 2.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy 8.00
2 Tantallon's Off The Record, Elise Marie Standing 7.00
4 Manhattan Man, Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart 5.00
5 Easter, Gianna Mayo 4.00
6 Southern Hospitality, Isabella Marshall 3.00
7 A little Luau, Jenna Stephan 2.00
8 Lucky Luciano, Karey Bloom 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan Man, Lisa Loehrke-Sichhart
2 Chantilly Blue, Claire Kerrigan
4 Salem's life of Riley, Stella Rembielak
5 Fly Away Home, Gabriella Lanci
6 A little Luau, Jenna Stephan
7 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger
8 Southern Hospitality, Isabella Marshall

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Albert V
2 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
3 Lilly M. Anthes, Don Diarado

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
3 Didorina EZ, Brianna Hammerman
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman
5 El Jefe, Alexandra M. Joseph
6 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall
7 Dolce Vita, Elizabeth Patterson
8 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
9 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller
10 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob
11 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis
12 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
2 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker
3 Wish List, Maci Anderson
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
5 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek
6 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl

Class: 703 - $500 Green and Regular Pony Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Lover Boy, Kayla Wilson
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke
4 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard
5 Olof, Lilly M. Anthes
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe
7 My Boy, Campbell Clement
8 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola
3 Double Play, Emilie Smith
4 Kentucky Bound, Abbie Storandt
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard
6 Ce Si Bon, Kelsey Acosta
7 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae Hayes
8 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle
9 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday
2 All Eyes on Me, Kelly Doherty
3 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich
4 Shine On, Jamie Schaller
5 Touche', Julia M. Hanover
6 Crayola, Karen Forbes
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
8 Apparently, Elliott Hodge
9 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio
10 Celsiana, Sue Hehl

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander B, Madison Weaver
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
4 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee
5 Crowd Pleaser, Joey Roman
6 Henzo's Handy, Jaylee Mcaninch
7 Guest Star, Bethany Bamberger

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott
2 Fantome, Gisele Dewitt
3 Prime Time, Elise Marie Standing
4 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto
5 The Optimist, Jane Pittman
6 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
7 Night Owl SCF, Holly Burtch
8 Mackinac SCF, Campbell Cauthen

Class: 709 - $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Jason Berry 1500.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 1100.00
3 Quadori III, Will Baker 650.00
4 haiku, Aida M. Sanchez Long 400.00
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 300.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 250.00
7 At Last, Jason Berry 200.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 150.00
9 Wish List, Matthew Piccolo 150.00
10 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 100.00
11 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 100.00
12 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 100.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Carolyn Bell
2 Cascadella, Carolyn Bell
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
4 Classified, Carolyn Bell
5 Udefix, Colleen Holton
6 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Wickham
7 Cosworth, karen b. Reid
8 Caskari, Carolyn Bell

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fusion, Kelsey A. Wickham

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamea kai, Rachael Dalfonzo
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki
3 GF Oriental Express, Eve Westfall
4 Mr. Blue Sky, Kaylin Sculthorpe
5 Ryan, Rowan Love
6 Toast Her, Sophie Miller
7 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott
8 My Boy, Campbell Clement
9 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Finley Clement
10 Parroco Z, Isabella Catto
11 Cannavaro Z, Bridget Hempel
12 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag

Provided by OrgPro


Top