Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Kuore, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Winterfell, Greg Crolick | 6.00 | |
4 | Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens | 5.00 | |
5 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Winterfell, Greg Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Kuore, Greg J. Crolick | 6.00 | |
4 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 5.00 | |
5 | Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 7.00 | |
3 | Kuore, Greg J. Crolick | 6.00 | |
4 | Winterfell, Greg Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Incredible, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Kuore, Greg J. Crolick | 6.00 | |
4 | Winterfell, Greg Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Kuore, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens | 6.00 | |
4 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens | 7.00 | |
3 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 6.00 | |
4 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 5.00 | |
5 | Kuore, Greg J. Crolick | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 8.00 | |
2 | Braavos, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul | 6.00 | |
4 | Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 5.00 | |
5 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 | |
6 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 3.00 | |
7 | Paraduxx, Tamara Provost | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 8.00 | |
2 | Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 6.00 | |
4 | Braavos, Greg J. Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 | |
6 | Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 3.00 | |
7 | Paraduxx, Tamara Provost | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 8.00 | |
2 | Braavos, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul | 6.00 | |
4 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 5.00 | |
5 | Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 4.00 | |
6 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 3.00 | |
7 | Paraduxx, Tamara Provost | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paraduxx, Tamara Provost | 8.00 | |
2 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul | 6.00 | |
4 | Braavos, Greg J. Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 4.00 | |
6 | Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 3.00 | |
7 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Braavos, Greg J. Crolick | 6.00 | |
4 | Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly | 5.00 | |
5 | Paraduxx, Tamara Provost | 4.00 | |
6 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 3.00 | |
7 | Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul | 10.00 | |
2 | Everglade Vdl, Megan Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya | 6.00 | |
4 | Luminous, Molly McAdow | 5.00 | |
5 | Fashion, Sam Pegg | 4.00 | |
6 | Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul | 3.00 | |
7 | Armani II, Greg J. Crolick | 2.00 | |
8 | Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 1.00 | |
9 | Luminous, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
10 | O'Rion, Melissa P. Donnelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship | 10.00 | |
2 | Fashion, Sam Pegg | 7.00 | |
3 | Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul | 6.00 | |
4 | Armani II, Greg J. Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Valentine, Jennifer Manning | 4.00 | |
6 | Luminous, Sam Pegg | 3.00 | |
7 | Luminous, Molly McAdow | 2.00 | |
8 | Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul | 1.00 | |
9 | Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul | 0.00 | |
10 | vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya | 10.00 | |
2 | Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Luminous, Sam Pegg | 6.00 | |
4 | Armani II, Greg J. Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship | 4.00 | |
6 | Ever True, Tamara Provost | 3.00 | |
7 | Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul | 2.00 | |
8 | Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luminous, Sam Pegg | 10.00 | |
2 | vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya | 7.00 | |
3 | Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul | 6.00 | |
4 | Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Loverboy, Greg J. Crolick | 4.00 | |
6 | Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly | 3.00 | |
7 | Ever True, Tamara Provost | 2.00 | |
8 | Luminous, Molly McAdow | 1.00 | |
9 | Valentine, Jennifer Manning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson | 8.00 | |
2 | Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Valentine, Jennifer Manning | 6.00 | |
4 | Luminous, Molly McAdow | 5.00 | |
5 | vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya | 4.00 | |
6 | Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscious, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer | 6.00 | |
4 | Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 5.00 | |
5 | Caston, Molly McAdow | 4.00 | |
6 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 3.00 | |
7 | Zorro, Kathleen Caya | 2.00 | |
8 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscious, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer | 6.00 | |
4 | Zorro, Kathleen Caya | 5.00 | |
5 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 | |
6 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 3.00 | |
7 | Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 2.00 | |
8 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 10.00 | |
2 | Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer | 7.00 | |
3 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Zorro, Kathleen Caya | 4.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 3.00 | |
7 | Five Star, Logan Taylor | 2.00 | |
8 | Hero, Tamara Provost | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul | 10.00 | |
2 | Hero, Tamara Provost | 7.00 | |
3 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 6.00 | |
4 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 5.00 | |
5 | Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer | 4.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 3.00 | |
7 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 2.00 | |
8 | Five Star, Logan Taylor | 1.00 | |
9 | Zorro, Kathleen Caya | 0.00 | |
10 | About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscious, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 | |
4 | Zorro, Kathleen Caya | 5.00 | |
5 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March | 4.00 | |
6 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 3.00 | |
7 | Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer | 2.00 | |
8 | Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 8.00 | |
2 | Qentin, Karen McFarland | 7.00 | |
3 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | 6.00 | |
4 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 5.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 4.00 | |
6 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 3.00 | |
7 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 2.00 | |
8 | Santiago, Ashley March | 1.00 | |
9 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 8.00 | |
2 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | 7.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Santiago, Ashley March | 5.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 4.00 | |
6 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 3.00 | |
7 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 2.00 | |
8 | Qentin, Karen McFarland | 1.00 | |
9 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Qentin, Karen McFarland | 6.00 | |
4 | Flying Dutchman | 5.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 4.00 | |
6 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 3.00 | |
7 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 2.00 | |
8 | Santiago, Ashley March | 1.00 | |
9 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | 0.00 | |
10 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | Qentin, Karen McFarland | 7.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman | 6.00 | |
4 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 5.00 | |
5 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | 3.00 | |
7 | CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 2.00 | |
8 | Santiago, Ashley March | 1.00 | |
9 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 8.00 | |
2 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 6.00 | |
4 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | 5.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Ashley March | 4.00 | |
6 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 3.00 | |
7 | Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel | 2.00 | |
8 | MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Positano, Greg J. Crolick | 8.00 | |
2 | Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel | 7.00 | |
3 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow | 6.00 | |
4 | Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler | 5.00 | |
5 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 4.00 | |
6 | Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens | 3.00 | |
7 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 2.00 | |
8 | Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Positano, Greg J. Crolick | 8.00 | |
2 | Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel | 7.00 | |
3 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 6.00 | |
4 | Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens | 5.00 | |
5 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow | 4.00 | |
6 | Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya | 2.00 | |
8 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel | 8.00 | |
2 | Positano, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow | 6.00 | |
4 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 5.00 | |
5 | Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya | 4.00 | |
6 | Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens | 3.00 | |
7 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 2.00 | |
8 | Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel | 8.00 | |
2 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 7.00 | |
3 | Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens | 6.00 | |
4 | Positano, Greg J. Crolick | 5.00 | |
5 | Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya | 4.00 | |
6 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 3.00 | |
7 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | Positano, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel | 6.00 | |
4 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow | 5.00 | |
5 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 4.00 | |
6 | Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens | 3.00 | |
7 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | 2.00 | |
8 | Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 7.00 | |
3 | Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault | 6.00 | |
4 | Hero, Alliy M. Moyer | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 8.00 | |
2 | Hero, Alliy M. Moyer | 7.00 | |
3 | Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault | 6.00 | |
4 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 8.00 | |
2 | Hero, Alliy M. Moyer | 7.00 | |
3 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 6.00 | |
4 | Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hero, Alliy M. Moyer | 8.00 | |
2 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 7.00 | |
3 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 6.00 | |
4 | Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 8.00 | |
2 | Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault | 7.00 | |
3 | Hero, Alliy M. Moyer | 6.00 | |
4 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidget, Sarah Morris | 8.00 | |
2 | Completto, Brittany Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Just My Luck, Sydney Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidget, Sarah Morris | 8.00 | |
2 | Completto, Brittany Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Just My Luck, Sydney Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Blueprint, Faith Vergerio | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidget, Sarah Morris | 8.00 | |
2 | Completto, Brittany Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Blueprint, Faith Vergerio | 6.00 | |
4 | Just My Luck, Sydney Miller | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Completto, Brittany Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | Gidget, Sarah Morris | 7.00 | |
3 | Blueprint, Faith Vergerio | 6.00 | |
4 | Just My Luck, Sydney Miller | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidget, Sarah Morris | 8.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Faith Vergerio | 7.00 | |
3 | Just My Luck, Sydney Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Completto, Brittany Roberts | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 8.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Sofia Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 6.00 | |
4 | Luscious, Sofia Roberts | 5.00 | |
5 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | 4.00 | |
6 | San Marco, Sofia Roberts | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maverick, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 7.00 | |
3 | Luscious, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 6.00 | |
4 | San Marco, Sofia Roberts | 5.00 | |
5 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | 4.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | 3.00 | |
7 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscious, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Sofia Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 6.00 | |
4 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 5.00 | |
5 | San Marco, Sofia Roberts | 4.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maverick, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | San Marco, Sofia Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Luscious, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 6.00 | |
4 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 5.00 | |
5 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | 4.00 | |
6 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maverick, Sofia Roberts | 8.00 | |
2 | Luscious, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 7.00 | |
3 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | 6.00 | |
4 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | 5.00 | |
5 | San Marco, Sofia Roberts | 4.00 | |
6 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | 3.00 | |
7 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 8.00 | |
2 | Taylor Collins, Optimo | 7.00 | |
3 | Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed | 6.00 | |
4 | Dayna Pochron, O'Rion | 5.00 | |
5 | Andrea Towriss, Luminous | 4.00 | |
6 | Ella G. Norman, Aerial | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 8.00 | |
2 | Dayna Pochron, O'Rion | 7.00 | |
3 | David Q. Beisel, Aerial | 6.00 | |
4 | Taylor Collins, Optimo | 5.00 | |
5 | Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed | 4.00 | |
6 | Andrea Towriss, Luminous | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luminous, Andrea Towriss | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 7.00 | |
3 | Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls | 6.00 | |
4 | Optimo, Taylor Collins | 5.00 | |
5 | Aerial, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 7.00 | |
3 | Optimo, Taylor Collins | 6.00 | |
4 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | 5.00 | |
5 | Luminous, Andrea Towriss | 4.00 | |
6 | Aerial, David Q. Beisel | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Collins, Optimo | 8.00 | |
2 | Dayna Pochron, O'Rion | 7.00 | |
3 | Andrea Towriss, Luminous | 6.00 | |
4 | Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed | 5.00 | |
5 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 4.00 | |
6 | David Q. Beisel, Aerial | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 8.00 | |
2 | Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden | 7.00 | |
3 | Gone West, Madison Schmidt | 6.00 | |
4 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden | 8.00 | |
2 | Gone West, Madison Schmidt | 7.00 | |
3 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden | 8.00 | |
2 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 7.00 | |
3 | Gone West, Madison Schmidt | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden | 8.00 | |
2 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 7.00 | |
3 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 6.00 | |
4 | Gone West, Madison Schmidt | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden | 8.00 | |
2 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 7.00 | |
3 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Gone West, Madison Schmidt | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Lacy Crannell | 8.00 | |
2 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 7.00 | |
3 | Northwind Marin, Lily Beck | 6.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman | 8.00 | |
2 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 7.00 | |
3 | Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul | 6.00 | |
4 | Northwind Marin, Lily Beck | 5.00 | |
5 | Rockaway, Lacy Crannell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Lacy Crannell | 8.00 | |
2 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 7.00 | |
3 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman | 6.00 | |
4 | Northwind Marin, Lily Beck | 5.00 | |
5 | Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Lacy Crannell | 8.00 | |
2 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman | 7.00 | |
3 | Northwind Marin, Lily Beck | 6.00 | |
4 | Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Northwind Marin, Lily Beck | 7.00 | |
3 | Rockaway, Lacy Crannell | 6.00 | |
4 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman | 5.00 | |
5 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 8.00 | |
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 6.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 8.00 | |
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 6.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 6.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 6.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 6.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds | 7.00 | |
3 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver | 6.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Prima Ballerina, Sophia Ayers | 6.00 | |
4 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds | 7.00 | |
3 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver | 6.00 | |
4 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds | 7.00 | |
3 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver | 6.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver | 6.00 | |
4 | Prima Ballerina, Sophia Ayers | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armani II, Maya Rahaim | 10.00 | |
2 | Loverboy, Grace Rahaim | 7.00 | |
3 | Sorano, Erica O'neil | 6.00 | |
4 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 5.00 | |
5 | MG Grandiose, Chloe Adams | 4.00 | |
6 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo | 3.00 | |
7 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 2.00 | |
8 | Askara, Charlotte Peipher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorano, Erica O'neil | 10.00 | |
2 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 7.00 | |
3 | Loverboy, Grace Rahaim | 6.00 | |
4 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 5.00 | |
5 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 4.00 | |
6 | Armani II, Maya Rahaim | 3.00 | |
7 | Askara, Charlotte Peipher | 2.00 | |
8 | Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorano, Erica O'neil | 10.00 | |
2 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo | 7.00 | |
3 | Armani II, Maya Rahaim | 6.00 | |
4 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 5.00 | |
5 | Askara, Charlotte Peipher | 4.00 | |
6 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 3.00 | |
7 | Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips | 2.00 | |
8 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loverboy, Grace Rahaim | 10.00 | |
2 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 7.00 | |
3 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo | 6.00 | |
4 | Armani II, Maya Rahaim | 5.00 | |
5 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 4.00 | |
6 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 3.00 | |
7 | Kuore, Maya Rahaim | 2.00 | |
8 | Sorano, Erica O'neil | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo | 10.00 | |
2 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | 7.00 | |
3 | Loverboy, Grace Rahaim | 6.00 | |
4 | Armani II, Maya Rahaim | 5.00 | |
5 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 4.00 | |
6 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | 3.00 | |
7 | Coco Chanel, Josephine Buccini | 2.00 | |
8 | Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon | 8.00 | |
2 | High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller | 7.00 | |
3 | Titan 150, Taylor Horace | 6.00 | |
4 | Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo | 5.00 | |
5 | Skyfall, Olivia Barkell | 4.00 | |
6 | Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz | 3.00 | |
7 | Italo, Madison Winebrenner | 2.00 | |
8 | Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titan 150, Taylor Horace | 8.00 | |
2 | Skyfall, Olivia Barkell | 7.00 | |
3 | High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | 5.00 | |
5 | Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo | 4.00 | |
6 | Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon | 3.00 | |
7 | Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi | 2.00 | |
8 | Italo, Madison Winebrenner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon | 8.00 | |
2 | Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi | 7.00 | |
3 | High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller | 6.00 | |
4 | Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo | 5.00 | |
5 | Corona, Molly Shapiro | 4.00 | |
6 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | 3.00 | |
7 | Titan 150, Taylor Horace | 2.00 | |
8 | Italo, Madison Winebrenner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon | 8.00 | |
2 | Corona, Karen McFarland | 7.00 | |
3 | Skyfall, Olivia Barkell | 6.00 | |
4 | Titan 150, Taylor Horace | 5.00 | |
5 | Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi | 4.00 | |
6 | Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo | 3.00 | |
7 | High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller | 2.00 | |
8 | Italo, Madison Winebrenner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon | 8.00 | |
2 | Skyfall, Olivia Barkell | 7.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | 6.00 | |
4 | Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi | 5.00 | |
5 | Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo | 4.00 | |
6 | High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller | 3.00 | |
7 | Titan 150, Taylor Horace | 2.00 | |
8 | Italo, Madison Winebrenner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 8.00 | |
2 | Marcello, Jill Mastoloni | 7.00 | |
3 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | 6.00 | |
4 | Counselor, Abby J. Wagner | 5.00 | |
5 | About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries | 4.00 | |
6 | Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar | 3.00 | |
7 | Improv, Laura Loveday | 2.00 | |
8 | Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcello, Jill Mastoloni | 8.00 | |
2 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 7.00 | |
3 | Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar | 6.00 | |
4 | Counselor, Abby J. Wagner | 5.00 | |
5 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | 4.00 | |
6 | Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke | 3.00 | |
7 | Indihar, Jessica Wobb | 2.00 | |
8 | About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | 8.00 | |
2 | Marcello, Jill Mastoloni | 7.00 | |
3 | Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke | 6.00 | |
4 | Indihar, Jessica Wobb | 5.00 | |
5 | Fuerst Valhalla, Jessica Wobb | 4.00 | |
6 | About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries | 3.00 | |
7 | Counselor, Abby J. Wagner | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Counselor, Abby J. Wagner | 8.00 | |
2 | Indihar, Jessica Wobb | 7.00 | |
3 | About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries | 6.00 | |
4 | Fuerst Valhalla, Jessica Wobb | 5.00 | |
5 | Marcello, Jill Mastoloni | 4.00 | |
6 | Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke | 3.00 | |
7 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Counselor, Abby J. Wagner | 8.00 | |
2 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | 7.00 | |
3 | Marcello, Jill Mastoloni | 6.00 | |
4 | About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries | 5.00 | |
5 | Improv, Laura Loveday | 4.00 | |
6 | Caston, Mary Beth Canfield | 3.00 | |
7 | Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke | 2.00 | |
8 | Indihar, Jessica Wobb | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 8.00 | |
2 | Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore | 7.00 | |
3 | Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice | 6.00 | |
4 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 8.00 | |
2 | Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore | 7.00 | |
3 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 6.00 | |
4 | Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 8.00 | |
2 | Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore | 7.00 | |
3 | Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice | 6.00 | |
4 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 8.00 | |
2 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 7.00 | |
3 | Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore | 6.00 | |
4 | Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore | 8.00 | |
2 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 7.00 | |
3 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 6.00 | |
4 | Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 8.00 | |
2 | Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland | 7.00 | |
3 | Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark | 6.00 | |
4 | Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark | 5.00 | |
5 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 4.00 | |
6 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 2.00 | |
8 | Sir William, Laura Rooney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 8.00 | |
2 | Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland | 7.00 | |
3 | Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark | 6.00 | |
4 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 5.00 | |
5 | Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark | 4.00 | |
6 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Sullivan, Karen Reid | 2.00 | |
8 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | Sullivan, Karen Reid | 6.00 | |
4 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 4.00 | |
6 | Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland | 3.00 | |
7 | Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark | 2.00 | |
8 | Sir William, Laura Rooney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland | 7.00 | |
3 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 6.00 | |
4 | Sullivan, Karen Reid | 5.00 | |
5 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 4.00 | |
6 | Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark | 3.00 | |
7 | Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark | 2.00 | |
8 | Sir William, Laura Rooney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland | 6.00 | |
4 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 5.00 | |
5 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 4.00 | |
6 | Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark | 3.00 | |
7 | Sir William, Laura Rooney | 2.00 | |
8 | Espresso, Leslie C. Janiak | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartina B, Addison Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Tellier, Carrie Thomas | 7.00 | |
3 | Sir William, Laura Rooney | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartina B, Addison Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Tellier, Carrie Thomas | 7.00 | |
3 | Sir William, Laura Rooney | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair | 8.00 | |
2 | Cartina B, Addison Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 6.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag | 5.00 | |
5 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | 4.00 | |
6 | Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock | 3.00 | |
7 | Crown Town, Carly Hanson | 2.00 | |
8 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair | 8.00 | |
2 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 7.00 | |
3 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | 6.00 | |
4 | Cartina B, Addison Stoughton | 5.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag | 4.00 | |
6 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 3.00 | |
7 | Crown Town, Carly Hanson | 2.00 | |
8 | Simeon, Lily Maharg | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli | 8.00 | |
2 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 7.00 | |
3 | Crown Town, Carly Hanson | 6.00 | |
4 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | 5.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag | 4.00 | |
6 | Cartina B, Addison Stoughton | 3.00 | |
7 | Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock | 2.00 | |
8 | Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crown Town, Carly Hanson | 8.00 | |
2 | Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair | 7.00 | |
3 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 6.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag | 5.00 | |
5 | Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock | 4.00 | |
6 | Cartina B, Addy Stoughton | 3.00 | |
7 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | 2.00 | |
8 | Simeon, Lily Maharg | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair | 8.00 | |
2 | Cartina B, Addy Stoughton | 7.00 | |
3 | Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock | 6.00 | |
4 | Crown Town, Carly Hanson | 5.00 | |
5 | Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelle | 4.00 | |
6 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 3.00 | |
7 | Simeon, Lily Maharg | 2.00 | |
8 | CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 10.00 | |
2 | Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin | 7.00 | |
3 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | 6.00 | |
4 | HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney | 5.00 | |
5 | Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello | 4.00 | |
6 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 3.00 | |
8 | Calvin, Colleen Nagy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin | 10.00 | |
2 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 7.00 | |
3 | Calvin, Colleen Nagy | 6.00 | |
4 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | 5.00 | |
5 | Harko, Rebecca Horwitz | 4.00 | |
6 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 3.00 | |
8 | HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin | 7.00 | |
3 | HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney | 6.00 | |
4 | Harko, Rebecca Horwitz | 5.00 | |
5 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | 4.00 | |
6 | Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie | 3.00 | |
7 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 2.00 | |
8 | Grey Goose, Julie C. Rosselot Honigford | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin | 10.00 | |
2 | Calvin, Colleen Nagy | 7.00 | |
3 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 6.00 | |
4 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | 5.00 | |
5 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | 4.00 | |
6 | HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney | 3.00 | |
8 | Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harko, Rebecca Horwitz | 8.00 | |
2 | Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin | 7.00 | |
3 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | 6.00 | |
5 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 4.00 | |
6 | HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney | 3.00 | |
7 | Calvin, Colleen Nagy | 2.00 | |
8 | Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March | 8.00 | |
2 | Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March | 8.00 | |
2 | Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March | 8.00 | |
2 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | 7.00 | |
3 | Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March | 8.00 | |
2 | Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis | 7.00 | |
3 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | 8.00 | |
2 | Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March | 7.00 | |
3 | Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seventh Heaven, Jacquelynn M. Christenson | 10.00 | |
2 | Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio | 7.00 | |
3 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 6.00 | |
4 | First Things First, Alex Resly | 5.00 | |
5 | Harko, Tamara Provost | 4.00 | |
6 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland | 2.00 | |
8 | Roc A Bye, Kathleen Caya | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartina B, Megan Clark | 10.00 | |
2 | Harko, Tamara Provost | 7.00 | |
3 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 6.00 | |
4 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Roc A Bye, Kathleen Caya | 4.00 | |
6 | Calvin, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio | 2.00 | |
8 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartina B, Megan L. Clark | 10.00 | |
2 | Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 6.00 | |
4 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland | 4.00 | |
6 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 3.00 | |
7 | Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo | 2.00 | |
8 | Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartina B, Megan Clark | 10.00 | |
2 | Calvin, Kathleen Caya | 7.00 | |
3 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 6.00 | |
4 | Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
5 | With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland | 4.00 | |
6 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo | 2.00 | |
8 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Kathleen Caya | 8.00 | |
2 | Cartina B, Megan Clark | 7.00 | |
3 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | 6.00 | |
4 | Cosworth, karen b. Reid | 5.00 | |
5 | Espresso, Leslie C. Janiak | 4.00 | |
6 | Tellier, Carrie Thomas | 3.00 | |
7 | Velez, Samantha Cooper | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Positano, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar | 6.00 | |
4 | Corona, Karen McFarland | 5.00 | |
5 | Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly | 4.00 | |
6 | Loquattro, Abigail M. Blankenship | 3.00 | |
7 | Sorano, Molly McAdow | 2.00 | |
8 | Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane | 1.00 | |
9 | Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar | 0.00 | |
10 | Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidget, Jason Schnelle | 10.00 | |
2 | Royal Affair, Greg J. Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly | 6.00 | |
4 | Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar | 5.00 | |
6 | Sorano, Molly McAdow | 3.00 | |
7 | Santiago, Ashley March | 2.00 | |
8 | Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya | 10.00 | |
2 | Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar | 7.00 | |
3 | Sorano, Molly McAdow | 6.00 | |
4 | Lex Toccino, Michael D. Burnett | 5.00 | |
5 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 4.00 | |
6 | Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly | 3.00 | |
7 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 2.00 | |
8 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 10.00 | |
2 | Sorano, Molly McAdow | 7.00 | |
3 | Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar | 6.00 | |
4 | Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul | 4.00 | |
6 | Batchelor Party, Ashley March | 3.00 | |
7 | Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli | 2.00 | |
8 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar | 8.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Ashley March | 7.00 | |
3 | Short Story, Danielle Ford | 6.00 | |
4 | Skyfall, Olivia Barkell | 5.00 | |
5 | Askara, Charlotte Peipher | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark | 8.00 | |
2 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 7.00 | |
3 | Dreamcatcher Z, Mandy Vergerio | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark | 8.00 | |
2 | Dreamcatcher Z, Mandy Vergerio | 7.00 | |
3 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 10.00 | |
2 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 7.00 | |
3 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 6.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | 5.00 | |
5 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 4.00 | |
6 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 3.00 | |
7 | Me Too, Maya Rahaim | 2.00 | |
8 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | 10.00 | |
2 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver | 7.00 | |
3 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 6.00 | |
4 | Me Too, Maya Rahaim | 5.00 | |
5 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | 4.00 | |
6 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 3.00 | |
7 | Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton | 2.00 | |
8 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | 8.00 | |
2 | Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis | 7.00 | |
3 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | 6.00 | |
4 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | 5.00 | |
5 | AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark | 4.00 | |
6 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane | 8.00 | |
2 | Krug Z, Patricia J. Stovel | 7.00 | |
3 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 6.00 | |
4 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 5.00 | |
5 | Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane | 8.00 | |
2 | Krug Z, Patricia J. Stovel | 7.00 | |
3 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 6.00 | |
4 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 5.00 | |
5 | Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 8.00 | |
2 | Krug Z, Sarah E. Lane | 7.00 | |
3 | Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane | 6.00 | |
4 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane | 8.00 | |
2 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 7.00 | |
3 | Krug Z, Sarah E. Lane | 6.00 | |
4 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper | 8.00 | |
2 | Krug Z, Sarah E. Lane | 7.00 | |
3 | Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane | 6.00 | |
4 | Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Once, Laura A. Hauser | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 8.00 | |
2 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 8.00 | |
2 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 8.00 | |
2 | Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 8.00 | |
2 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi | 8.00 | |
2 | Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Mr. Brightside, Greg J. Crolick | ||
1 | original, Ashley March | ||
1 | Corona, Karen McFarland | ||
1 | Cordeiro RM, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Copenhaegen, Lindsey Howland | ||
1 | INVICTUS, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Tempelton, Karen Cudmore | ||
1 | Grateful Dead, Karen Cudmore | ||
1 | Caprice Z, Karen McFarland | ||
1 | Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Santa Maria, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Cuata, Alexandra Hird Fierro | ||
1 | Ulanos, Greg J. Crolick |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copenhaegen, Nikki E. Jewell | ||
1 | AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz | ||
1 | Tazette Rce, Jason Schnelle | ||
1 | Hallaus, Nicole Verkindt | ||
1 | Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly | ||
1 | Vincent, Garo Kazan | ||
1 | Conpardie Z, Michael D. Burnett | ||
1 | Mr. Brightside, Greg J. Crolick | ||
1 | Cornelio P, Karen McFarland | ||
1 | Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar | ||
1 | Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron | ||
1 | Caprice Z, Karen McFarland | ||
1 | INVICTUS, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Mary Jane, Carly Williams | ||
1 | Ulanos, Greg J. Crolick | ||
1 | Orizzonte, Campbell Jones | ||
1 | Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazing, Jeff J. Gogul | ||
1 | Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker | ||
1 | Zadermus, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Witana, Alexandra Saber | ||
1 | Arizona, Lucy Wood | ||
1 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore | ||
1 | Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli | ||
1 | Copenhaegen, Lindsey Howland |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gini C, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Hamilton, Harrison C. Ford | ||
1 | Finn McLoud, Jason Schnelle | ||
1 | Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland | ||
1 | Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green | ||
1 | Corlana, Sam Pegg | ||
1 | Cilke Quality SC, Kathleen Caya | ||
1 | Domino, Sam Pegg | ||
1 | Piri-Piri, Kathleen Caya | ||
1 | Bradley, Sarah Sturges | ||
1 | En Vogue, August Torsilieri | ||
1 | KTS Diregina, Allison L. McBreen |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ollie Go Lightly, Heidi H. Poinsett | ||
1 | Cuata, Alexandra Hird Fierro | ||
1 | Cedo, John Jamieson | ||
1 | Vincent, Garo Kazan | ||
1 | Stateside, Greg J. Crolick | ||
1 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | ||
1 | KTS Diregina, Allison L. McBreen | ||
1 | So Cool, Colby Hassfurther |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke | ||
1 | Elita, Sam Pegg | ||
1 | KTS Diregina, Allison L. McBreen | ||
1 | Twin Creekâ??s London, Melissa M. Lesch | ||
1 | Fly Away W, Andrea Towriss | ||
1 | Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | BalasZ, Peyton Hunt | ||
1 | Twin creek’s Ciela, Melissa M. Lesch | ||
1 | Domino, Sam Pegg | ||
1 | Idealist, Christina Meeks | ||
1 | Clearville, Sam Pegg | ||
1 | So Cool, Colby Hassfurther |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya | ||
1 | Lavita, Sam Pegg | ||
1 | Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler | ||
1 | Everlasting, Mark W. Mc Kone | ||
1 | Indio, Brooke Cudmore | ||
1 | HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler | ||
1 | Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywood, Karen Cudmore | ||
1 | Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan | ||
1 | Bradley, Sarah Sturges | ||
1 | Gini C, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | No Doubt DSF, Lisa Perri | ||
1 | Play To Win, Clark Montgomery | ||
1 | Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleopatra, Jenna Carr | 8.00 | |
2 | Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore | 7.00 | |
3 | Cooper One B, Cheryl Buxton | 6.00 | |
4 | Bedtime Kisses, Sophia Poling | 5.00 | |
5 | Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt | 4.00 | |
6 | Cisco Bleu Z, Allison Prushinski | 3.00 | |
7 | Pretty Woman, Lauren Bobo | 2.00 | |
8 | Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleopatra, Jenna Carr | 10.00 | |
2 | Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt | 7.00 | |
3 | Pretty Woman, Lauren Bobo | 6.00 | |
4 | Apollo LCD, Kora Derwent | 5.00 | |
5 | Mercury, Elliana Mohrhardt | 4.00 | |
6 | Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke | 3.00 | |
7 | Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore | 2.00 | |
8 | Bedtime Kisses, Sophia Poling | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer | 10.00 | |
2 | Universe, Clark Montgomery | 7.00 | |
3 | Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec | 6.00 | |
4 | Quinton Z, Kaitlyn Reynolds | 5.00 | |
5 | Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer | 4.00 | |
6 | Invictus, Scott Durchslag | 3.00 | |
7 | matadors, Leo Chaves | 2.00 | |
8 | Caledonian, Sheila Ann Sadighi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer | 10.00 | |
2 | Zadermus, Reagan Franks | 7.00 | |
3 | Prof De La Roque, Holland Barnett | 6.00 | |
4 | Invictus, Scott Durchslag | 5.00 | |
5 | Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Red Bandit, Colleen M. Nagy White | 3.00 | |
7 | Caledonian, Sheila Ann Sadighi | 2.00 | |
8 | Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehmann, Lyla Jane J. Gregory | 10.00 | |
2 | Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis | 7.00 | |
3 | Occapella, Kelly Anne Williams | 6.00 | |
4 | Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker | 5.00 | |
5 | Witana, Alexandra Saber | 4.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin | 3.00 | |
7 | Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy | 2.00 | |
8 | Arizona, Lucy Wood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin | 10.00 | |
2 | Sonas Douglas, Bethany Towriss | 7.00 | |
3 | Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr | 6.00 | |
4 | Witana, Alexandra Saber | 5.00 | |
5 | Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy | 4.00 | |
6 | Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar | 3.00 | |
7 | Clearville, Bethany Towriss | 2.00 | |
8 | Orizzonte, Campbell Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiedam, Rachel Boggus | 10.00 | |
2 | Ulano, Sheila Ann Sadighi | 7.00 | |
3 | Chicolina Lou, Beth Dray | 6.00 | |
4 | Mr. Brightside, Jane Gemellaro | 5.00 | |
5 | Corona, Karen McFarland | 4.00 | |
6 | Chanel De Tiji Z, Rebecca Gallagher | 3.00 | |
7 | Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts | 2.00 | |
8 | Ollie Go Lightly, Heidi H. Poinsett | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tazette Rce, Susan Davidoff | 10.00 | |
2 | Chanel De Tiji Z, Rebecca Gallagher | 7.00 | |
3 | Mr. Brightside, Jane Gemellaro | 6.00 | |
4 | Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks | 5.00 | |
5 | Chicolina Lou, Beth Dray | 4.00 | |
6 | Wiedam, Rachel Boggus | 3.00 | |
7 | Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts | 2.00 | |
8 | Melody B, Megan C. Manubay | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci | 8.00 | |
2 | BalasZ, Peyton Hunt | 7.00 | |
3 | Stateside, Campbell Jones | 6.00 | |
4 | Gini C, Eva Duignan | 5.00 | |
5 | Lehmann, Lyla Jane J. Gregory | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gini C, Eva Duignan | 10.00 | |
2 | Fly Away W, Andrea Towriss | 7.00 | |
3 | BalasZ, Peyton Hunt | 6.00 | |
4 | Elita, Andrea Towriss | 5.00 | |
5 | Lehmann, Joan Hollett | 4.00 | |
6 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 3.00 | |
7 | Solara, Juliet Matinho | 2.00 | |
8 | Occapella, Kelly Anne Williams | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus | 10.00 | |
2 | Ruslan, Lindsey Russell | 7.00 | |
3 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore | 6.00 | |
4 | ECS No Limit, Nicole Verkindt | 5.00 | |
5 | Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace | 4.00 | |
6 | Idealist, Christina Meeks | 3.00 | |
7 | Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green | 2.00 | |
8 | Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conpardie Z, Niki Martin | 10.00 | |
2 | Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli | 7.00 | |
3 | Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace | 6.00 | |
4 | ECS No Limit, Nicole Verkindt | 5.00 | |
5 | Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid | 4.00 | |
6 | Idealist, Christina Meeks | 3.00 | |
7 | Ulanos, Sarah Morris | 2.00 | |
8 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Easy Money, Sofia Roberts | 10.00 | |
2 | Chip VA, Sofia Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Southern rose, Brooke Cudmore | 6.00 | |
4 | So Cool, Colby Hassfurther | 5.00 | |
5 | Caiman des Sequoias | 4.00 | |
6 | Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka | 3.00 | |
7 | Aik, Madeline Macneill | ||
8 | Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Cool, Colby Hassfurther | 10.00 | |
2 | Nefertitti, Julia Curtis | 7.00 | |
3 | Easy Money, Sofia Roberts | 6.00 | |
4 | Chip VA, Sofia Roberts | 5.00 | |
5 | Hera Van De Kouterhoeve, Nicole Loochtan | 4.00 | |
6 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | 3.00 | |
7 | Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert | 2.00 | |
8 | Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler | ||
2 | Caprice Z, Karen McFarland |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprice Z, Karen McFarland |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprice Z, Karen McFarland |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy | 225.00 | |
2 | Honfleur, Michael Kocher | 165.00 | |
3 | Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone | 112.50 | |
4 | Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier | 90.00 | |
5 | Centedel Blue, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 82.50 | |
6 | Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer | 75.00 | |
7 | Kalune, Garo Kazan | 0.00 | |
8 | Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier | 225.00 | |
2 | Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy | 7.00 | |
3 | Raya 72, Sarah Sturges | 112.50 | |
4 | Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler | 90.00 | |
5 | Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya | 82.50 | |
6 | Chatender, Madeline Macneill | 3.00 | |
8 | Frankenstein, Garo Kazan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caius, David Q. Beisel | 225.00 | |
2 | Volga Du Soleil, Madeline Macneill | 7.00 | |
3 | Frankenstein, Garo Kazan | 112.50 | |
4 | Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy | 86.25 | |
4 | Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg | 5.00 | |
6 | Honfleur, Samantha Tuerk | 75.00 | |
7 | Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 | |
8 | Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 300.00 | |
2 | Excentriek, Morgan Webster | 220.00 | |
3 | Erinus, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 150.00 | |
4 | El Dorado, Michael Kocher | 120.00 | |
5 | Clarima, Greg J. Crolick | 110.00 | |
6 | Clarence, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 100.00 | |
7 | Cronos L, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
8 | Z Diamanty, Megan Bash | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Three Cups Rumour Has It, Izzy Biron | 300.00 | |
2 | Frankenstein, Garo Kazan | 220.00 | |
3 | Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland | 150.00 | |
4 | Caius, David Q. Beisel | 120.00 | |
5 | Z Diamanty, Megan Bash | 110.00 | |
6 | Chimora, August Torsilieri | 100.00 | |
7 | Kalune, Garo Kazan | 0.00 | |
8 | Centedel Blue, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankenstein, Garo Kazan | 300.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 360.00 | |
2 | Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler | 264.00 | |
3 | Kalune, Garo Kazan | 180.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Samy Du Reverdy, August Torsilieri | 7.00 | |
3 | Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Chimora, August Torsilieri | 5.00 | |
5 | Caius, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Zanzibar 74, Samantha Cooper | 3.00 | |
7 | Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird Fierro | 2.00 | |
8 | Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | King, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo | 6.00 | |
4 | Minka, Brigette L. Myers | 5.00 | |
5 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | 4.00 | |
6 | Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler | 3.00 | |
7 | Play To Win, Clark Montgomery | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel | 8.00 | |
2 | Play To Win, Clark Montgomery | 7.00 | |
3 | King, David Q. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Minka, Brigette L. Myers | 5.00 | |
5 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | 4.00 | |
6 | Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel | 3.00 | |
7 | Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer | 7.00 | |
3 | Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel | 6.00 | |
4 | Red Bandit, Colleen M. Nagy White | 5.00 | |
5 | Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec | 4.00 | |
6 | Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer | 3.00 | |
7 | Zadermus, Reagan Franks | 2.00 | |
8 | Invictus, Scott Durchslag | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollo LCD, Kora Derwent | 10.00 | |
2 | Pretty Woman, Lauren Bobo | 7.00 | |
3 | Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore | 6.00 | |
4 | Minka, Abby Masters | 5.00 | |
5 | Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke | 4.00 | |
6 | Mercury, Elliana Mohrhardt | 3.00 | |
7 | Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt | 2.00 | |
8 | Cleopatra, Jenna Carr | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin | 10.00 | |
2 | Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr | 7.00 | |
3 | Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis | 6.00 | |
4 | Witana, Alexandra Saber | 5.00 | |
5 | Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy | 4.00 | |
6 | Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls | 3.00 | |
7 | Bettertimes, Anna E. Tokich | 2.00 | |
8 | Belle Vue, Lindsey Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiedam, Rachel Boggus | 10.00 | |
2 | Ulano, Sheila Ann Sadighi | 7.00 | |
3 | Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts | 6.00 | |
4 | Mr. Brightside, Jane Gemellaro | 5.00 | |
5 | Chanel De Tiji Z, Rebecca Gallagher | 4.00 | |
6 | Melody B, Megan C. Manubay | 3.00 | |
7 | Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks | 2.00 | |
8 | original, Marcos Rezende | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci | 10.00 | |
2 | BalasZ, Peyton Hunt | 7.00 | |
3 | Fly Away W, Andrea Towriss | 6.00 | |
4 | Gini C, Eva Duignan | 5.00 | |
5 | Solara, Juliet Matinho | 4.00 | |
6 | Lehmann, Lyla Jane J. Gregory | 3.00 | |
7 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 2.00 | |
8 | Stateside, Campbell Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus | 10.00 | |
2 | Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore | 7.00 | |
3 | Ulanos, Jane Gemellaro | 6.00 | |
4 | Conpardie Z, Niki Martin | 5.00 | |
5 | Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid | 4.00 | |
6 | Ruslan, Lindsey Russell | 3.00 | |
7 | Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke | 2.00 | |
8 | Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Cool, Colby Hassfurther | 10.00 | |
2 | Easy Money, Sofia Roberts | 7.00 | |
3 | Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green | 6.00 | |
4 | Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood | 5.00 | |
5 | Chip VA, Sofia Roberts | 4.00 | |
6 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | 3.00 | |
7 | Nefertitti, Julia Curtis | 2.00 | |
8 | Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy | 8.00 | |
2 | Usa D'horset, Chara Short | 7.00 | |
3 | Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert | 6.00 | |
4 | Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chunk, Michael Kocher | 1875.00 | |
2 | Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel | 1425.00 | |
3 | Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer | 1125.00 | |
4 | Southern rose, Brooke Cudmore | 750.00 | |
5 | Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy | 675.00 | |
6 | Centedel Blue, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 600.00 | |
7 | Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland | 525.00 | |
8 | Chatender, Madeline Macneill | 525.00 | |
9 | Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch | 0.00 | |
10 | Volga Du Soleil, Madeline Macneill | 0.00 | |
11 | Shaia de Macheco, Michael Pegg | 0.00 | |
13 | First Finch, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
14 | Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
15 | Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler | 0.00 | |
16 | Chanel, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
17 | Three Cups Rumour Has It, Izzy Biron | 0.00 | |
18 | Chimora, August Torsilieri | 0.00 | |
19 | Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coneja, Karen Cudmore | 1250.00 | |
2 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 950.00 | |
3 | Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Alliy M. Moyer | 750.00 | |
4 | Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis | 500.00 | |
5 | Igor, Brooke Cudmore | 450.00 | |
6 | Erinus, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 400.00 | |
7 | Excentriek, Morgan Webster | 350.00 | |
8 | CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 350.00 | |
9 | Beorn, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
10 | Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
12 | Cronos L, Sam Pegg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy | 7500.00 | |
2 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 5500.00 | |
3 | Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Alliy M. Moyer | 3250.00 | |
4 | Coneja, Karen Cudmore | 2000.00 | |
5 | Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett | 1500.00 | |
6 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 1250.00 | |
7 | Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan | 1000.00 | |
8 | Igor, Brooke Cudmore | 750.00 | |
9 | Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis | 750.00 | |
10 | Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee | 500.00 | |
12 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 500.00 | |
13 | Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
14 | Clarence, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 0.00 | |
15 | CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
16 | Clarima, Greg J. Crolick | 0.00 | |
17 | Excentriek, Morgan Webster | 0.00 | |
18 | Erinus, Carly Campbell-Cooper | 0.00 | |
19 | Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird Fierro | 0.00 | |
20 | Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
21 | Cronos L, Sam Pegg | 0.00 | |
22 | Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap | 0.00 | |
23 | Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bandit, Kathleen Caya | ||
1 | Caledonian, Sheila Ann Sadighi | ||
1 | Cooper One B, August Torsilieri | ||
1 | Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls | ||
1 | original, Ashley March | ||
1 | Casper H, Mandy Vergerio | ||
1 | Cleopatra, Jenna Carr | ||
1 | C. Karpe Diem, Ashley March | ||
1 | Quinton Z, Ashley March |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli | ||
1 | Veltin, Niki Martin |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boom, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Cisco Bleu Z, August Torsilieri | ||
1 | Castilla, Ashley Frank | ||
1 | Caledonian, Alexandra Hird Fierro | ||
1 | Mission Accomplished, Ashley March | ||
1 | Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Wiley Coyote, Michael D. Burnett | ||
1 | Luck O' the Irish, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls | ||
1 | Veltin, Niki Martin | ||
1 | Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello | ||
1 | Iron, Michael D. Burnett |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace O'Connell | 8.00 | |
2 | Campbell Jones, Orizzonte | 7.00 | |
3 | Ella G. Norman, Aerial | 6.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True | 5.00 | |
5 | Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella G. Norman, Aerial | 8.00 | |
2 | Campbell Jones, Orizzonte | 7.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True | 6.00 | |
4 | Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl | 5.00 | |
5 | Grace O'Connell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace O'Connell | 8.00 | |
2 | Campbell Jones, Orizzonte | 7.00 | |
3 | Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl | 6.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True | 5.00 | |
5 | Ella G. Norman, Aerial | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Darnell, Freakfeld | 10.00 | |
2 | Chiara Perni, Dutsboy | 7.00 | |
3 | Taylor Collins, Optimo | 6.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Becker, Corlando 49 | 5.00 | |
5 | Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party | 4.00 | |
6 | Emily Reed, Commendable | 3.00 | |
7 | Melodie Robitaille, Coveted | 2.00 | |
8 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Darnell, Freakfeld | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Becker, Corlando 49 | 7.00 | |
3 | Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party | 6.00 | |
4 | Katherine Kelly, Encore | 5.00 | |
5 | Melodie Robitaille, Coveted | 4.00 | |
6 | Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino | 3.00 | |
7 | Taylor Collins, Optimo | 2.00 | |
8 | Emily Reed, Commendable | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melodie Robitaille, Coveted | 8.00 | |
2 | Katherine Kelly, Encore | 7.00 | |
3 | Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party | 6.00 | |
4 | Chiara Perni, Dutsboy | 5.00 | |
5 | Taylor Collins, Optimo | 4.00 | |
6 | Emily Reed, Commendable | 3.00 | |
7 | Erica O'neil, Sorano | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Loveday, Improv | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Miller, Just My Luck | 7.00 | |
3 | Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night | 6.00 | |
4 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria | 5.00 | |
5 | Brittany Roberts, Completto | 4.00 | |
6 | Taylor Horace, Titan 150 | 3.00 | |
7 | Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow | 2.00 | |
8 | Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Shapiro, Corona | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura Loveday, Improv | 7.00 | |
3 | Sarah Morris, Gidget | 6.00 | |
4 | Brittany Roberts, Completto | 5.00 | |
5 | Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow | 4.00 | |
6 | Taylor Horace, Titan 150 | 3.00 | |
7 | Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night | 2.00 | |
8 | Antonia Lombardo, Royal Affair | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen McFarland, Corona | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura Loveday, Improv | 7.00 | |
3 | Olivia Barkell, Skyfall | 6.00 | |
4 | Sydney Miller, Just My Luck | 5.00 | |
5 | Mary Beth Canfield, Caston | 4.00 | |
6 | Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse | 3.00 | |
7 | Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow | 2.00 | |
8 | Jessica Wobb, Indihar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired | 8.00 | |
2 | Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed | 7.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour | 6.00 | |
4 | Maya Rahaim, Armani II | 5.00 | |
5 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose | 4.00 | |
6 | Grace Rahaim, Loverboy | 3.00 | |
7 | Josephine Buccini, Coco Chanel | 2.00 | |
8 | Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed | 8.00 | |
2 | Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired | 7.00 | |
3 | Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey | 6.00 | |
4 | Maya Rahaim, Armani II | 5.00 | |
5 | Grace Rahaim, Loverboy | 4.00 | |
6 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose | 3.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour | 2.00 | |
8 | Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey | 10.00 | |
2 | Maya Rahaim, Armani II | 7.00 | |
3 | Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca | 6.00 | |
4 | Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed | 5.00 | |
5 | Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z | 4.00 | |
6 | Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired | 3.00 | |
7 | Grace Rahaim, Loverboy | 2.00 | |
8 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Crannell, Rockaway | 8.00 | |
2 | Madeline Adair, Roc A Bye | 7.00 | |
3 | Sophie Miller, Toast Her | 6.00 | |
4 | Addy Stoughton, Cartina B | 5.00 | |
5 | Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z | 4.00 | |
6 | Carly Hanson, Crown Town | 3.00 | |
7 | Sophia Poling, Bedtime Kisses | 2.00 | |
8 | Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Adair, Roc A Bye | 8.00 | |
2 | Addy Stoughton, Cartina B | 7.00 | |
3 | Carly Hanson, Crown Town | 6.00 | |
4 | Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z | 5.00 | |
5 | Lily Maharg, Simeon | 4.00 | |
6 | Sophia Poling, Bedtime Kisses | 3.00 | |
7 | Lacy Crannell, Rockaway | 2.00 | |
8 | Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Addy Stoughton, Cartina B | 7.00 | |
3 | Sophie Miller, Toast Her | 6.00 | |
4 | Lacy Crannell, Rockaway | 5.00 | |
5 | Carly Hanson, Crown Town | 4.00 | |
6 | Sophia Poling, Bedtime Kisses | 3.00 | |
7 | Heidi H. Poinsett | 2.00 | |
8 | Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel | 10.00 | |
2 | Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing | 7.00 | |
3 | Jessica Wayne, Lhebanon | 6.00 | |
4 | Alex Resly, First Things First | 5.00 | |
5 | Quincy Rush | 4.00 | |
6 | Carrie Thomas, Tellier | 3.00 | |
7 | Linda Cromie, Dream Weaver | 2.00 | |
8 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Wayne, Lhebanon | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel | 7.00 | |
3 | Carrie Thomas, Tellier | 6.00 | |
4 | Quincy Rush | 5.00 | |
5 | Alex Resly, First Things First | 4.00 | |
6 | Linda Cromie, Dream Weaver | 3.00 | |
7 | Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing | 2.00 | |
8 | Julie C. Rosselot Honigford, Grey Goose | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quincy Rush | 8.00 | |
2 | Colleen Nagy, Calvin | 7.00 | |
3 | Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing | 6.00 | |
4 | Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel | 5.00 | |
5 | Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good | 4.00 | |
6 | Linda Cromie, Dream Weaver | 3.00 | |
7 | Carrie Thomas, Tellier | 2.00 | |
8 | Julie C. Rosselot Honigford, Grey Goose | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bender, Jameson and Ginger | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava DeFelice, Morton's Kitty In Style | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bender, Jameson and Ginger | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava DeFelice, Morton's Kitty In Style | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Bender, Jameson and Ginger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Roberts, Completto | ||
2 | Mary Beth Canfield, Caston | ||
3 | Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird | ||
4 | Sydney Miller, Just My Luck | ||
5 | Taylor Horace, Titan 150 | ||
6 | Antonia Lombardo, Royal Affair | ||
7 | Karen McFarland, Corona | ||
8 | Olivia Barkell, Skyfall |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat | ||
2 | Sophie Miller, Toast Her | ||
3 | Carrie Thomas, Tellier | ||
4 | Carly Hanson, Crown Town | ||
5 | Julie C. Rosselot Honigford, Grey Goose | ||
6 | Kylie Konar, Regal | ||
7 | Lily Maharg, Simeon |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts | ||
2 | Coveted, Melodie Robitaille | ||
3 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis | ||
4 | Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins | ||
5 | Stateside, Campbell Jones | ||
6 | Commendable, Emily Reed |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commendable, Emily Reed | ||
2 | Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts | ||
3 | Stateside, Campbell Jones | ||
4 | Coveted, Melodie Robitaille | ||
6 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | ||
7 | Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins | ||
2 | Caprioso 2, Erica O'neil | ||
3 | Commendable, Emily Reed | ||
4 | Dutsboy, Chiara Perni | ||
5 | Encore, Katherine Kelly | ||
6 | Freakfeld, Lily Beck |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Crannell, Rockaway | ||
2 | Kate Barton, Alleghany | ||
3 | Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme | ||
4 | Sophie Miller, Toast Her | ||
5 | Lillian Stoughton, Birtley's Crowned Jewel |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Rahaim, Armani II | ||
2 | Tamara Provost, Ever True | ||
3 | Ella G. Norman, Aerial | ||
4 | Grace O'Connell | ||
5 | Lily Beck, Freakfeld | ||
6 | Kate Barton, Antebellum |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melodie Robitaille, Coveted | ||
2 | Katherine Kelly, Encore | ||
3 | Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired | ||
4 | Grace Rahaim, Loverboy | ||
5 | Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey | ||
6 | Josephine Buccini, Coco Chanel | ||
7 | Sabrina Ivankovic, Copacabana | ||
8 | Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | ||
2 | Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts | ||
3 | Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell | ||
4 | Commendable, Emily Reed | ||
5 | Dutsboy, Chiara Perni | ||
6 | Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts | ||
2 | Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell | ||
3 | Dutsboy, Chiara Perni | ||
4 | Commendable, Emily Reed | ||
5 | Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addy Stoughton, Magical Diamond | ||
2 | Lily Beck, Northwind Marin | ||
3 | Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat | ||
4 | Lacy Crannell, Rockaway | ||
5 | Kate Barton, Alleghany | ||
6 | Sophie Miller, Toast Her |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party | ||
2 | Chiara Perni, Dutsboy | ||
3 | Katherine Kelly, Encore | ||
4 | Dayna Pochron, O'Rion | ||
5 | Erica O'neil, Caprioso 2 | ||
6 | Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party | ||
2 | Erica O'neil, Caprioso 2 | ||
3 | Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl | ||
4 | Melodie Robitaille, Coveted | ||
5 | Ella G. Norman, Aerial | ||
6 | Katherine Kelly, Encore |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Beth Canfield, Caston | ||
2 | Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night | ||
3 | Sydney Miller, Just My Luck | ||
4 | Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow | ||
5 | Olivia Barkell, Skyfall | ||
6 | Abby Masters, Here Comes The Sun | ||
7 | Antonia Lombardo, Royal Affair | ||
8 | Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caprioso 2, Erica O'neil | ||
2 | Coveted, Melodie Robitaille | ||
3 | Commendable, Emily Reed | ||
5 | Freakfeld, Lily Beck | ||
6 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | ||
7 | Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin | ||
8 | Dutsboy, Chiara Perni |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Sandburn, Victory | 8.00 | |
2 | All That Glitters, Ava Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 6.00 | |
4 | Alexa Lee, Down by the Bay with Sally Mae | 5.00 | |
5 | Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Sandburn, Victory | 8.00 | |
2 | All That Glitters, Ava Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm | 6.00 | |
4 | Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 5.00 | |
5 | Alexa Lee, Down by the Bay with Sally Mae | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Sandburn, Victory | 8.00 | |
2 | Ava Crolick, All That Glitters | 7.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm | 6.00 | |
4 | Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 5.00 | |
5 | Kelley Davis, Gone West | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Sandburn, Victory | 8.00 | |
2 | Ava Crolick, All That Glitters | 7.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm | 6.00 | |
4 | Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 5.00 | |
5 | Kelley Davis, Gone West | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Sandburn, Victory | 8.00 | |
2 | All That Glitters, Ava Crolick | 7.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm | 6.00 | |
4 | Alexa Lee, Down by the Bay with Sally Mae | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samarah M. LaFoca, Landslide | 8.00 | |
2 | Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl | 7.00 | |
3 | Kylie Konar, Regal | 6.00 | |
4 | Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam | 5.00 | |
5 | Alene Rahaim, Me Too | 4.00 | |
6 | Sienna Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 3.00 | |
7 | Jennifer Rossano, Legacy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam | 8.00 | |
2 | Alene Rahaim, Me Too | 7.00 | |
3 | Sienna Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 6.00 | |
4 | Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl | 5.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Rossano, Legacy | 4.00 | |
6 | Kylie Konar, Regal | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Konar, Regal | 8.00 | |
2 | Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam | 7.00 | |
3 | Samarah M. LaFoca, Landslide | 6.00 | |
4 | Alene Rahaim, Me Too | 5.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Rossano, Legacy | 4.00 | |
6 | Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl | 3.00 | |
7 | Sienna Rossano, Vanilla Twilight | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Me Too, Alene Rahaim | ||
2 | Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak | ||
3 | Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak | ||
2 | Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano | ||
3 | Me Too, Alene Rahaim |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell | 8.00 | |
2 | Me Too, Alene Rahaim | 7.00 | |
3 | Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano | 6.00 | |
4 | Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Me Too, Alene Rahaim | 8.00 | |
2 | Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano | 7.00 | |
3 | Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak | 6.00 | |
4 | Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano | ||
2 | Me Too, Alene Rahaim | ||
3 | Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darletti, August Torsilieri | 8.00 | |
2 | With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt | 7.00 | |
3 | Legacy, Jennifer Rossano | 6.00 | |
4 | Regal, Kylie Konar | 5.00 | |
5 | Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca | 4.00 | |
6 | Down by the Bay with Sally Mae, Adeline Davis | 3.00 | |
7 | Fancy Don't Let Me Down, Emma Eisenbeck | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca | 8.00 | |
2 | With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt | 7.00 | |
3 | Legacy, Jennifer Rossano | 6.00 | |
4 | Down by the Bay with Sally Mae, Adeline Davis | 5.00 | |
5 | Regal, Kylie Konar | 4.00 | |
6 | Darletti, August Torsilieri | 3.00 | |
7 | Fancy Don't Let Me Down, Emma Eisenbeck | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regal, Kylie Konar | 8.00 | |
2 | Legacy, Jennifer Rossano | 7.00 | |
3 | Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca | 6.00 | |
4 | With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt | 5.00 | |
5 | He's Unique, Emma Eisenbeck | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regal, Kylie Konar | 8.00 | |
2 | Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca | 7.00 | |
3 | Legacy, Jennifer Rossano | 6.00 | |
4 | He's Unique, Emma Eisenbeck | 5.00 | |
5 | With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt | 8.00 | |
2 | Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca | 7.00 | |
3 | Regal, Kylie Konar | 6.00 | |
4 | Down by the Bay with Sally Mae, Adeline Davis | 5.00 | |
5 | Legacy, Jennifer Rossano | 4.00 | |
6 | Fancy Don't Let Me Down, Emma Eisenbeck | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Me Too, Alene Rahaim | ||
2 | Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca | ||
3 | Regal, Kylie Konar | ||
4 | Legacy, Jennifer Rossano | ||
5 | Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano | ||
6 | Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak | ||
7 | He's Unique, Emma Eisenbeck | ||
8 | Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Roberts, Captain Jack | ||
2 | Olivia Darnell, Freakfeld | ||
3 | Chiara Perni, Dutsboy | ||
4 | Emily Reed, Commendable | ||
5 | Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidget, Sarah Morris | ||
2 | Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus | ||
3 | Completto, Brittany Roberts | ||
4 | Just My Luck, Sydney Miller | ||
5 | Blueprint, Faith Vergerio | ||
6 | Hero, Alliy M. Moyer |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maverick, Sofia Roberts | ||
2 | Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker | ||
3 | Luscious, Sofia Roberts | ||
4 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | ||
5 | Just Magic, Carly Haimerl | ||
6 | Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker | ||
7 | San Marco, Sofia Roberts |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | ||
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton | ||
3 | Alleghany, Kate Barton | ||
4 | Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton | ||
5 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman | ||
6 | Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds | ||
7 | Rockaway, Lacy Crannell | ||
8 | Northwind Marin, Lily Beck | ||
9 | Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden | ||
10 | Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton | ||
11 | Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton | ||
12 | Gone West, Madison Schmidt |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams | ||
2 | Loverboy, Grace Rahaim | ||
3 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | ||
4 | Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie | ||
5 | Armani II, Maya Rahaim | ||
6 | Coco Chanel, Josephine Buccini | ||
7 | Askara, Charlotte Peipher | ||
8 | Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titan 150, Taylor Horace | ||
2 | High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller | ||
3 | Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly | ||
4 | Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo | ||
5 | Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers | ||
6 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | ||
7 | About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries | ||
8 | Marcello, Jill Mastoloni | ||
9 | Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke | ||
10 | Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon | ||
11 | Counselor, Abby J. Wagner | ||
12 | Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Aerial, Ella G. Norman | ||
3 | Optimo, Taylor Collins | ||
4 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | ||
6 | Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin | ||
2 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | ||
4 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | ||
5 | Harko, Rebecca Horwitz | ||
6 | Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen | ||
7 | Calvin, Colleen Nagy | ||
8 | First Things First, Alex Resly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braavos, Greg J. Crolick | 3000.00 | |
2 | MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel | 2200.00 | |
3 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | 1300.00 | |
4 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow | 800.00 | |
5 | Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly | 600.00 | |
6 | Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick | 500.00 | |
7 | Incredible, Greg J. Crolick | 400.00 | |
8 | Qentin, Karen McFarland | 300.00 | |
9 | Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly | 300.00 | |
10 | Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar | 200.00 | |
11 | Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher | 200.00 | |
12 | Luminous, Molly McAdow | 200.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel | ||
2 | Udefix, Colleen Holton | ||
3 | Etiquette, Molly McAdow | ||
4 | Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul | ||
2 | Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul | ||
3 | Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell | 3000.00 | |
2 | The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel | 2200.00 | |
3 | O'Rion, Dayna Pochron | 1300.00 | |
4 | Optimo, Taylor Collins | 800.00 | |
5 | Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins | 600.00 | |
6 | Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap | 500.00 | |
7 | Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis | 400.00 | |
8 | Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff | 300.00 | |
9 | All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson | 300.00 | |
10 | Five Star, Logan Taylor | 200.00 | |
11 | Skyfall, Olivia Barkell | 200.00 | |
12 | Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer | 200.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Things First, Alex Resly | ||
2 | Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne | ||
3 | Cartina B, Addy Stoughton | ||
4 | Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman | ||
5 | Quincy Rush | ||
6 | Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski | ||
7 | CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag | ||
8 | Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender | ||
9 | Toast Her, Sophie Miller | ||
10 | HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney | ||
11 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | ||
12 | Tellier, Carrie Thomas |