World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #1

December 4 - 8, 2019


Class: 7 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Winterfell, Greg Crolick 6.00
4 Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 8 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Winterfell, Greg Crolick 7.00
3 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens 4.00

Class: 9 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Winterfell, Greg Crolick 5.00
5 Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens 4.00

Class: 10 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Incredible, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Winterfell, Greg Crolick 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 11 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens 6.00
4 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 12 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Incredible, Hannah E. Stevens 7.00
3 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Kuore, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Alovaro, Jason Berry 3.00
7 Paraduxx, Tamara Provost 2.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Alovaro, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Paraduxx, Tamara Provost 2.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Alovaro, Jason Berry 5.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Paraduxx, Tamara Provost 2.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paraduxx, Tamara Provost 8.00
2 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Alovaro, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Paraduxx, Tamara Provost 4.00
6 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Everglade Vdl, Megan Clark 7.00
3 vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Luminous, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Fashion, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00
9 Luminous, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 O'Rion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 10.00
2 Fashion, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Valentine, Jennifer Manning 4.00
6 Luminous, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Luminous, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00
9 Hip Pop, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
10 vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Luminous, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
6 Ever True, Tamara Provost 3.00
7 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminous, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Loverboy, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Ever True, Tamara Provost 2.00
8 Luminous, Molly McAdow 1.00
9 Valentine, Jennifer Manning 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Dowell L. Johnson 8.00
2 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Valentine, Jennifer Manning 6.00
4 Luminous, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 vida de roca NPF, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 6.00
4 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Caston, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 6.00
4 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 3.00
7 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 10.00
2 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Five Star, Logan Taylor 2.00
8 Hero, Tamara Provost 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Hero, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 4.00
6 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Five Star, Logan Taylor 1.00
9 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 0.00
10 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Sunshine and Whiskey, Ashley March 4.00
6 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 3.00
7 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 2.00
8 Mateo, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Qentin, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Etiquette, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 5.00
5 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00
6 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Santiago, Ashley March 1.00
9 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Etiquette, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Santiago, Ashley March 5.00
5 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00
6 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 3.00
7 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Qentin, Karen McFarland 1.00
9 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Qentin, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman 5.00
5 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00
6 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 3.00
7 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 2.00
8 Santiago, Ashley March 1.00
9 Etiquette, Molly McAdow 0.00
10 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Qentin, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman 6.00
4 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Etiquette, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 CONSTELLATION Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 2.00
8 Santiago, Ashley March 1.00
9 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 8.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Etiquette, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Santiago, Ashley March 4.00
6 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 3.00
7 Flying Dutchman, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 7.00
3 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler 5.00
5 Short Story, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 7.00
3 Udefix, Colleen Holton 6.00
4 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 5.00
5 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler 3.00
7 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 2.00
8 Short Story, Danielle Ford 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 8.00
2 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Short Story, Danielle Ford 5.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 8.00
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton 7.00
3 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 6.00
4 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Short Story, Danielle Ford 3.00
7 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Kidding, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 6.00
4 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Short Story, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 Griffin, Hannah E. Stevens 3.00
7 Udefix, Colleen Holton 2.00
8 Casparo, Shoshana Altschuler 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 8.00
2 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 6.00
4 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 8.00
2 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 6.00
4 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 8.00
2 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 6.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" Handy Olde    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 8.00
2 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 7.00
3 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 6.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Alisa C. Berry 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 6.00
4 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Completto, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 5.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years (1st     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Completto, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Vergerio 5.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Completto, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Blueprint, Faith Vergerio 6.00
4 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 5.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Completto, Brittany Roberts 8.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 7.00
3 Blueprint, Faith Vergerio 6.00
4 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 5.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Blueprint, Faith Vergerio 7.00
3 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Completto, Brittany Roberts 5.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 8.00
2 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00
6 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 3.00
7 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 2.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 7.00
3 Luscious, Sloan Lindemann-barnett 6.00
4 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 4.00
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 3.00
7 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 2.00

Class: 70 - Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 6.00
4 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 3.00
7 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 2.00

Class: 71 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'6" Combined    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Luscious, Sloan Lindemann-barnett 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 5.00
5 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 2.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Luscious, Sloan Lindemann-barnett 7.00
3 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 6.00
4 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 5.00
5 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker 3.00
7 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker 2.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 8.00
2 Taylor Collins, Optimo 7.00
3 Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed 6.00
4 Dayna Pochron, O'Rion 5.00
5 Andrea Towriss, Luminous 4.00
6 Ella G. Norman, Aerial 3.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined (1st Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 8.00
2 Dayna Pochron, O'Rion 7.00
3 David Q. Beisel, Aerial 6.00
4 Taylor Collins, Optimo 5.00
5 Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed 4.00
6 Andrea Towriss, Luminous 3.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminous, Andrea Towriss 10.00
2 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 7.00
3 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 Optimo, Taylor Collins 5.00
5 Aerial, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 3.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Handy Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 7.00
3 Optimo, Taylor Collins 6.00
4 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 5.00
5 Luminous, Andrea Towriss 4.00
6 Aerial, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Collins, Optimo 8.00
2 Dayna Pochron, O'Rion 7.00
3 Andrea Towriss, Luminous 6.00
4 Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed 5.00
5 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 4.00
6 David Q. Beisel, Aerial 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 8.00
2 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 7.00
3 Gone West, Madison Schmidt 6.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 8.00
2 Gone West, Madison Schmidt 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 8.00
2 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 7.00
3 Gone West, Madison Schmidt 6.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 8.00
2 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 7.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Gone West, Madison Schmidt 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 8.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 6.00
4 Gone West, Madison Schmidt 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Alleghany, Kate Barton 4.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Alleghany, Kate Barton 7.00
3 Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 4.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 8.00
2 Alleghany, Kate Barton 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 6.00
4 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul 4.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 7.00
3 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Alleghany, Kate Barton 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 7.00
3 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell 6.00
4 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 5.00
5 Alleghany, Kate Barton 4.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 7.00
3 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 7.00
3 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 7.00
3 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 7.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton 7.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Sophia Ayers 6.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 7.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 7.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver 6.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton 7.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver 6.00
4 Prima Ballerina, Sophia Ayers 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Maya Rahaim 10.00
2 Loverboy, Grace Rahaim 7.00
3 Sorano, Erica O'neil 6.00
4 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 5.00
5 MG Grandiose, Chloe Adams 4.00
6 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 3.00
7 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 2.00
8 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 3' (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorano, Erica O'neil 10.00
2 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 7.00
3 Loverboy, Grace Rahaim 6.00
4 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 5.00
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 4.00
6 Armani II, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 2.00
8 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorano, Erica O'neil 10.00
2 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 7.00
3 Armani II, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 5.00
5 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 4.00
6 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 3.00
7 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 2.00
8 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loverboy, Grace Rahaim 10.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 6.00
4 Armani II, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 4.00
6 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 3.00
7 Kuore, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Sorano, Erica O'neil 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo 10.00
2 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie 7.00
3 Loverboy, Grace Rahaim 6.00
4 Armani II, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 4.00
6 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 3.00
7 Coco Chanel, Josephine Buccini 2.00
8 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo 5.00
5 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della Wilz 3.00
7 Italo, Madison Winebrenner 2.00
8 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 8.00
2 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz 5.00
5 Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo 4.00
6 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00
8 Italo, Madison Winebrenner 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
4 Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo 5.00
5 Corona, Molly Shapiro 4.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz 3.00
7 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 2.00
8 Italo, Madison Winebrenner 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Corona, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 5.00
5 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 4.00
6 Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo 3.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00
8 Italo, Madison Winebrenner 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz 6.00
4 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 5.00
5 Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo 4.00
6 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 3.00
7 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 2.00
8 Italo, Madison Winebrenner 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 8.00
2 Marcello, Jill Mastoloni 7.00
3 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers 6.00
4 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 4.00
6 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00
7 Improv, Laura Loveday 2.00
8 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (1st Cl    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcello, Jill Mastoloni 8.00
2 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers 4.00
6 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 3.00
7 Indihar, Jessica Wobb 2.00
8 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Marcello, Jill Mastoloni 7.00
3 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 6.00
4 Indihar, Jessica Wobb 5.00
5 Fuerst Valhalla, Jessica Wobb 4.00
6 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 3.00
7 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 2.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Indihar, Jessica Wobb 7.00
3 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 6.00
4 Fuerst Valhalla, Jessica Wobb 5.00
5 Marcello, Jill Mastoloni 4.00
6 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 3.00
7 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers 7.00
3 Marcello, Jill Mastoloni 6.00
4 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 5.00
5 Improv, Laura Loveday 4.00
6 Caston, Mary Beth Canfield 3.00
7 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke 2.00
8 Indihar, Jessica Wobb 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 8.00
2 Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore 7.00
3 Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 5.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 8.00
2 Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore 7.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 6.00
4 Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice 5.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 8.00
2 Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore 7.00
3 Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 5.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 8.00
2 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 7.00
3 Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore 6.00
4 Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice 5.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Emerald City, Ryan Lindimore 8.00
2 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 7.00
3 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 6.00
4 Morton's Kitty In Style, Ava DeFelice 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 8.00
2 Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland 7.00
3 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 2.00
8 Sir William, Laura Rooney 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 8.00
2 Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland 7.00
3 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Sullivan, Karen Reid 2.00
8 Velez, Samantha Cooper 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Sullivan, Karen Reid 6.00
4 Velez, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 4.00
6 Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland 3.00
7 Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Sir William, Laura Rooney 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland 7.00
3 Velez, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Sullivan, Karen Reid 5.00
5 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 4.00
6 Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Sir William, Laura Rooney 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Avant garde, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland 6.00
4 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Velez, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Sir William, Laura Rooney 2.00
8 Espresso, Leslie C. Janiak 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartina B, Addison Stoughton 8.00
2 Tellier, Carrie Thomas 7.00
3 Sir William, Laura Rooney 6.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartina B, Addison Stoughton 8.00
2 Tellier, Carrie Thomas 7.00
3 Sir William, Laura Rooney 6.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair 8.00
2 Cartina B, Addison Stoughton 7.00
3 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 6.00
4 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag 5.00
5 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 4.00
6 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 3.00
7 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 2.00
8 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair 8.00
2 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 7.00
3 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 6.00
4 Cartina B, Addison Stoughton 5.00
5 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag 4.00
6 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 3.00
7 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 2.00
8 Simeon, Lily Maharg 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 8.00
2 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 7.00
3 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 6.00
4 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 5.00
5 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag 4.00
6 Cartina B, Addison Stoughton 3.00
7 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 2.00
8 Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 8.00
2 Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair 7.00
3 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 6.00
4 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag 5.00
5 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 4.00
6 Cartina B, Addy Stoughton 3.00
7 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 2.00
8 Simeon, Lily Maharg 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc A Bye, Madeline Adair 8.00
2 Cartina B, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 6.00
4 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 5.00
5 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelle 4.00
6 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 3.00
7 Simeon, Lily Maharg 2.00
8 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 10.00
2 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 7.00
3 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 5.00
5 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 4.00
6 First Things First, Alex Resly 3.00
8 Calvin, Colleen Nagy 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 10.00
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 7.00
3 Calvin, Colleen Nagy 6.00
4 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne 5.00
5 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 4.00
6 First Things First, Alex Resly 3.00
8 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 6.00
4 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 5.00
5 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne 4.00
6 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 3.00
7 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 2.00
8 Grey Goose, Julie C. Rosselot Honigford 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 10.00
2 Calvin, Colleen Nagy 7.00
3 First Things First, Alex Resly 6.00
4 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne 5.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 3.00
8 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 8.00
2 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 7.00
3 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne 6.00
5 First Things First, Alex Resly 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 3.00
7 Calvin, Colleen Nagy 2.00
8 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 8.00
2 Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis 7.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 8.00
2 Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis 7.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 8.00
2 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 7.00
3 Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 8.00
2 Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis 7.00
3 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 8.00
2 Hatful of Hollow, Ashley March 7.00
3 Roaring Rebel, Kelley Davis 6.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 10.00
2 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 First Things First, Alex Resly 5.00
5 Harko, Tamara Provost 4.00
6 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 Ricochet, Karen Mcfarland 2.00
8 Roc A Bye, Kathleen Caya 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartina B, Megan Clark 10.00
2 Harko, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 Roc A Bye, Kathleen Caya 4.00
6 Calvin, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Velez, Samantha Cooper 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartina B, Megan L. Clark 10.00
2 Ezekiel RM, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Alleghany, Kate Barton 6.00
4 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 3.00
7 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo 2.00
8 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartina B, Megan Clark 10.00
2 Calvin, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Alleghany, Kate Barton 6.00
4 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
5 With Solar Flare, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo 2.00
8 Velez, Samantha Cooper 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riveting, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Cartina B, Megan Clark 7.00
3 Alleghany, Kate Barton 6.00
4 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Espresso, Leslie C. Janiak 4.00
6 Tellier, Carrie Thomas 3.00
7 Velez, Samantha Cooper 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Positano, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Corona, Karen McFarland 5.00
5 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Loquattro, Abigail M. Blankenship 3.00
7 Sorano, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane 1.00
9 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
10 Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 10.00
2 Royal Affair, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
6 Sorano, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Santiago, Ashley March 2.00
8 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primus Rex, Kathleen Caya 10.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Sorano, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Lex Toccino, Michael D. Burnett 5.00
5 Short Story, Danielle Ford 4.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Short Story, Danielle Ford 10.00
2 Sorano, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Batchelor Party, Ashley March 3.00
7 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 2.00
8 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Santiago, Ashley March 7.00
3 Short Story, Danielle Ford 6.00
4 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 5.00
5 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 4.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 7.00
3 Dreamcatcher Z, Mandy Vergerio 6.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Dreamcatcher Z, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 6.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 10.00
2 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 6.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton 5.00
5 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 4.00
6 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 3.00
7 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton 10.00
2 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Taylor R. Weaver 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 6.00
4 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton 4.00
6 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 3.00
7 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 2.00
8 Toast Her, Sophie Miller 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton 8.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender 6.00
4 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen 5.00
5 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 3.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane 8.00
2 Krug Z, Patricia J. Stovel 7.00
3 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane 8.00
2 Krug Z, Patricia J. Stovel 7.00
3 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 6.00
4 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 4.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 8.00
2 Krug Z, Sarah E. Lane 7.00
3 Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane 6.00
4 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 5.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane 8.00
2 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Krug Z, Sarah E. Lane 6.00
4 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 5.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lhebanon, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Krug Z, Sarah E. Lane 7.00
3 Monday Blues, Sarah E. Lane 6.00
4 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
5 Just Once, Laura A. Hauser 4.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 7.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 7.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 8.00
2 Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 7.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking to Win, Taylor Franchi 8.00
2 Royal Mischief Maker, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Mr. Brightside, Greg J. Crolick
1 original, Ashley March
1 Corona, Karen McFarland
1 Cordeiro RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Copenhaegen, Lindsey Howland
1 INVICTUS, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Tempelton, Karen Cudmore
1 Grateful Dead, Karen Cudmore
1 Broadway, Kallie Mitchell
1 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland
1 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Santa Maria, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Cuata, Alexandra Hird Fierro
1 Ulanos, Greg J. Crolick

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copenhaegen, Nikki E. Jewell
1 AirDrop, Sarah L. Berkowitz
1 Tazette Rce, Jason Schnelle
1 Hallaus, Nicole Verkindt
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Vincent, Garo Kazan
1 Conpardie Z, Michael D. Burnett
1 Mr. Brightside, Greg J. Crolick
1 Cornelio P, Karen McFarland
1 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar
1 Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron
1 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland
1 INVICTUS, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Mary Jane, Carly Williams
1 Ulanos, Greg J. Crolick
1 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones
1 Zanzibar 74, Laura A. Hauser

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Jeff J. Gogul
1 Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker
1 Zadermus, Sarah R. Meier
1 Witana, Alexandra Saber
1 Arizona, Lucy Wood
1 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore
1 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli
1 Copenhaegen, Lindsey Howland

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gini C, Sarah R. Meier
1 Hamilton, Harrison C. Ford
1 Finn McLoud, Jason Schnelle
1 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland
1 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green
1 Corlana, Sam Pegg
1 Cilke Quality SC, Kathleen Caya
1 Domino, Sam Pegg
1 Piri-Piri, Kathleen Caya
1 Bradley, Sarah Sturges
1 En Vogue, August Torsilieri
1 KTS Diregina, Allison L. McBreen

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ollie Go Lightly, Heidi H. Poinsett
1 Cuata, Alexandra Hird Fierro
1 Cedo, John Jamieson
1 Vincent, Garo Kazan
1 Stateside, Greg J. Crolick
1 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder
1 KTS Diregina, Allison L. McBreen
1 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke
1 Elita, Sam Pegg
1 KTS Diregina, Allison L. McBreen
1 Twin Creekâ??s London, Melissa M. Lesch
1 Fly Away W, Andrea Towriss
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark
1 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt
1 Twin creek’s Ciela, Melissa M. Lesch
1 Domino, Sam Pegg
1 Idealist, Christina Meeks
1 Clearville, Sam Pegg
1 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ursa Major, Kathleen Caya
1 Lavita, Sam Pegg
1 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Everlasting, Mark W. Mc Kone
1 Indio, Brooke Cudmore
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Karen McFarland

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood, Karen Cudmore
1 Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan
1 Bradley, Sarah Sturges
1 Gini C, Sarah R. Meier
1 No Doubt DSF, Lisa Perri
1 Play To Win, Clark Montgomery
1 Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Jenna Carr 8.00
2 Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore 7.00
3 Cooper One B, Cheryl Buxton 6.00
4 Bedtime Kisses, Sophia Poling 5.00
5 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt 4.00
6 Cisco Bleu Z, Allison Prushinski 3.00
7 Pretty Woman, Lauren Bobo 2.00
8 Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Jenna Carr 10.00
2 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt 7.00
3 Pretty Woman, Lauren Bobo 6.00
4 Apollo LCD, Kora Derwent 5.00
5 Mercury, Elliana Mohrhardt 4.00
6 Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke 3.00
7 Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore 2.00
8 Bedtime Kisses, Sophia Poling 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer 10.00
2 Universe, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Quinton Z, Kaitlyn Reynolds 5.00
5 Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer 4.00
6 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 3.00
7 matadors, Leo Chaves 2.00
8 Caledonian, Sheila Ann Sadighi 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer 10.00
2 Zadermus, Reagan Franks 7.00
3 Prof De La Roque, Holland Barnett 6.00
4 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 5.00
5 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Red Bandit, Colleen M. Nagy White 3.00
7 Caledonian, Sheila Ann Sadighi 2.00
8 Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehmann, Lyla Jane J. Gregory 10.00
2 Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis 7.00
3 Occapella, Kelly Anne Williams 6.00
4 Krystal Klear, Sydney Baker 5.00
5 Witana, Alexandra Saber 4.00
6 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin 3.00
7 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 2.00
8 Arizona, Lucy Wood 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin 10.00
2 Sonas Douglas, Bethany Towriss 7.00
3 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 6.00
4 Witana, Alexandra Saber 5.00
5 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Cordeiro RM, Olivia Saldivar 3.00
7 Clearville, Bethany Towriss 2.00
8 Orizzonte, Campbell Jones 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel Boggus 10.00
2 Ulano, Sheila Ann Sadighi 7.00
3 Chicolina Lou, Beth Dray 6.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Jane Gemellaro 5.00
5 Corona, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Chanel De Tiji Z, Rebecca Gallagher 3.00
7 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 2.00
8 Ollie Go Lightly, Heidi H. Poinsett 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazette Rce, Susan Davidoff 10.00
2 Chanel De Tiji Z, Rebecca Gallagher 7.00
3 Mr. Brightside, Jane Gemellaro 6.00
4 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 5.00
5 Chicolina Lou, Beth Dray 4.00
6 Wiedam, Rachel Boggus 3.00
7 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 2.00
8 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 8.00
2 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 7.00
3 Stateside, Campbell Jones 6.00
4 Gini C, Eva Duignan 5.00
5 Lehmann, Lyla Jane J. Gregory 4.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gini C, Eva Duignan 10.00
2 Fly Away W, Andrea Towriss 7.00
3 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 6.00
4 Elita, Andrea Towriss 5.00
5 Lehmann, Joan Hollett 4.00
6 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Solara, Juliet Matinho 2.00
8 Occapella, Kelly Anne Williams 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 7.00
3 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 6.00
4 ECS No Limit, Nicole Verkindt 5.00
5 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 4.00
6 Idealist, Christina Meeks 3.00
7 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 2.00
8 Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin 10.00
2 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 7.00
3 Gorki Vd Wezelse Heihoeve, Taylor Horace 6.00
4 ECS No Limit, Nicole Verkindt 5.00
5 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 4.00
6 Idealist, Christina Meeks 3.00
7 Ulanos, Sarah Morris 2.00
8 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Money, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Chip VA, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Southern rose, Brooke Cudmore 6.00
4 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther 5.00
5 Caiman des Sequoias 4.00
6 Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka 3.00
7 Aik, Madeline Macneill
8 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther 10.00
2 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 7.00
3 Easy Money, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Chip VA, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Hera Van De Kouterhoeve, Nicole Loochtan 4.00
6 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 3.00
7 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 2.00
8 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 1.00

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron

Class: 435 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Cups Cowboy Up, Izzy Biron

Class: 436 - 6/7 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler
2 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprice Z, Karen McFarland

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 225.00
2 Honfleur, Michael Kocher 165.00
3 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 112.50
4 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 90.00
5 Centedel Blue, Carly Campbell-Cooper 82.50
6 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 75.00
7 Kalune, Garo Kazan 0.00
8 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 225.00
2 Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 7.00
3 Raya 72, Sarah Sturges 112.50
4 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 90.00
5 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 82.50
6 Chatender, Madeline Macneill 3.00
8 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 225.00
2 Volga Du Soleil, Madeline Macneill 7.00
3 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 112.50
4 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 86.25
4 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 5.00
6 Honfleur, Samantha Tuerk 75.00
7 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
8 Quantofino, Sarah R. Meier 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 300.00
2 Excentriek, Morgan Webster 220.00
3 Erinus, Carly Campbell-Cooper 150.00
4 El Dorado, Michael Kocher 120.00
5 Clarima, Greg J. Crolick 110.00
6 Clarence, Carly Campbell-Cooper 100.00
7 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
8 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Cups Rumour Has It, Izzy Biron 300.00
2 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 220.00
3 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 150.00
4 Caius, David Q. Beisel 120.00
5 Z Diamanty, Megan Bash 110.00
6 Chimora, August Torsilieri 100.00
7 Kalune, Garo Kazan 0.00
8 Centedel Blue, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankenstein, Garo Kazan 300.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 360.00
2 Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler 264.00
3 Kalune, Garo Kazan 180.00

Class: 450 - 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 8.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Samy Du Reverdy, August Torsilieri 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Chimora, August Torsilieri 5.00
5 Caius, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Zanzibar 74, Samantha Cooper 3.00
7 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird Fierro 2.00
8 Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 King, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 6.00
4 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 3.00
7 Play To Win, Clark Montgomery 2.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Play To Win, Clark Montgomery 7.00
3 King, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Minka, Brigette L. Myers 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 2.00

Class: 474 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Strayer 7.00
3 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Red Bandit, Colleen M. Nagy White 5.00
5 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 4.00
6 Conviction, Kimberly G. Strayer 3.00
7 Zadermus, Reagan Franks 2.00
8 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 1.00

Class: 475 - $750 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo LCD, Kora Derwent 10.00
2 Pretty Woman, Lauren Bobo 7.00
3 Cornetta KF, Ryan Lindimore 6.00
4 Minka, Abby Masters 5.00
5 Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke 4.00
6 Mercury, Elliana Mohrhardt 3.00
7 Wadsworth Euro d'Hyrencourt, Elliana Mohrhardt 2.00
8 Cleopatra, Jenna Carr 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin 10.00
2 Pull The Trigger, Isabelle A. Burr 7.00
3 Iron, Gabriella R. Lewis 6.00
4 Witana, Alexandra Saber 5.00
5 Piri-Piri, McKenna Nagy 4.00
6 Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Bettertimes, Anna E. Tokich 2.00
8 Belle Vue, Lindsey Jones 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel Boggus 10.00
2 Ulano, Sheila Ann Sadighi 7.00
3 Cornelio P, Brittany Roberts 6.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Jane Gemellaro 5.00
5 Chanel De Tiji Z, Rebecca Gallagher 4.00
6 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 3.00
7 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 2.00
8 original, Marcos Rezende 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 10.00
2 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 7.00
3 Fly Away W, Andrea Towriss 6.00
4 Gini C, Eva Duignan 5.00
5 Solara, Juliet Matinho 4.00
6 Lehmann, Lyla Jane J. Gregory 3.00
7 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Stateside, Campbell Jones 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Santa Maria, Jessica I. Kilgore 7.00
3 Ulanos, Jane Gemellaro 6.00
4 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin 5.00
5 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 4.00
6 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 3.00
7 Capriccio, Nicole Gruenke 2.00
8 Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Cool, Colby Hassfurther 10.00
2 Easy Money, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 5.00
5 Chip VA, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 3.00
7 Nefertitti, Julia Curtis 2.00
8 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 8.00
2 Usa D'horset, Chara Short 7.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 6.00
4 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 5.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chunk, Michael Kocher 1875.00
2 Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel 1425.00
3 Galway Bay Pandora, Alliy M. Moyer 1125.00
4 Southern rose, Brooke Cudmore 750.00
5 Sig Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 675.00
6 Centedel Blue, Carly Campbell-Cooper 600.00
7 Dilara Van De Kattenberg, Karen McFarland 525.00
8 Chatender, Madeline Macneill 525.00
9 Famiebur B, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
10 Volga Du Soleil, Madeline Macneill 0.00
11 Shaia de Macheco, Michael Pegg 0.00
13 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
14 Valegro DH Z, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
15 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
16 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
17 Three Cups Rumour Has It, Izzy Biron 0.00
18 Chimora, August Torsilieri 0.00
19 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen Caya 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 1250.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 950.00
3 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Alliy M. Moyer 750.00
4 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 500.00
5 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 450.00
6 Erinus, Carly Campbell-Cooper 400.00
7 Excentriek, Morgan Webster 350.00
8 CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 350.00
9 Beorn, Tamara Provost 0.00
10 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
12 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin Mc Carthy 7500.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 5500.00
3 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Alliy M. Moyer 3250.00
4 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 2000.00
5 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 1500.00
6 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 1250.00
7 Carla de kalvarie Z, Nicole Loochtan 1000.00
8 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 750.00
9 Kennedy Vd Rechri, Julia Curtis 750.00
10 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 500.00
12 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 500.00
13 Easton, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
14 Clarence, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
15 CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
16 Clarima, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
17 Excentriek, Morgan Webster 0.00
18 Erinus, Carly Campbell-Cooper 0.00
19 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Hird Fierro 0.00
20 Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
21 Cronos L, Sam Pegg 0.00
22 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 0.00
23 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Bandit, Kathleen Caya
1 Caledonian, Sheila Ann Sadighi
1 Cooper One B, August Torsilieri
1 Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls
1 original, Ashley March
1 Casper H, Mandy Vergerio
1 Cleopatra, Jenna Carr
1 C. Karpe Diem, Ashley March
1 Quinton Z, Ashley March

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli
1 Veltin, Niki Martin

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boom, Sarah R. Meier
1 Cisco Bleu Z, August Torsilieri
1 Castilla, Ashley Frank
1 Caledonian, Alexandra Hird Fierro
1 Mission Accomplished, Ashley March
1 Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Wiley Coyote, Michael D. Burnett
1 Luck O' the Irish, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Beatrix Kiddo De L'Etincelle Z, Sydney Walls
1 Veltin, Niki Martin
1 Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello
1 Iron, Michael D. Burnett

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace O'Connell 8.00
2 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 7.00
3 Ella G. Norman, Aerial 6.00
4 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 5.00
5 Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella G. Norman, Aerial 8.00
2 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 7.00
3 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 6.00
4 Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl 5.00
5 Grace O'Connell 4.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace O'Connell 8.00
2 Campbell Jones, Orizzonte 7.00
3 Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl 6.00
4 Gabrielle L. Morin, Ever True 5.00
5 Ella G. Norman, Aerial 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Darnell, Freakfeld 10.00
2 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy 7.00
3 Taylor Collins, Optimo 6.00
4 Elizabeth Becker, Corlando 49 5.00
5 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 4.00
6 Emily Reed, Commendable 3.00
7 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 2.00
8 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Darnell, Freakfeld 10.00
2 Elizabeth Becker, Corlando 49 7.00
3 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 6.00
4 Katherine Kelly, Encore 5.00
5 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 4.00
6 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino 3.00
7 Taylor Collins, Optimo 2.00
8 Emily Reed, Commendable 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 8.00
2 Katherine Kelly, Encore 7.00
3 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 6.00
4 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy 5.00
5 Taylor Collins, Optimo 4.00
6 Emily Reed, Commendable 3.00
7 Erica O'neil, Sorano 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Improv 10.00
2 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 7.00
3 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night 6.00
4 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria 5.00
5 Brittany Roberts, Completto 4.00
6 Taylor Horace, Titan 150 3.00
7 Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow 2.00
8 Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Shapiro, Corona 10.00
2 Laura Loveday, Improv 7.00
3 Sarah Morris, Gidget 6.00
4 Brittany Roberts, Completto 5.00
5 Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow 4.00
6 Taylor Horace, Titan 150 3.00
7 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night 2.00
8 Antonia Lombardo, Royal Affair 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen McFarland, Corona 10.00
2 Laura Loveday, Improv 7.00
3 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 6.00
4 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 5.00
5 Mary Beth Canfield, Caston 4.00
6 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse 3.00
7 Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow 2.00
8 Jessica Wobb, Indihar 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 8.00
2 Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed 7.00
3 Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour 6.00
4 Maya Rahaim, Armani II 5.00
5 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 4.00
6 Grace Rahaim, Loverboy 3.00
7 Josephine Buccini, Coco Chanel 2.00
8 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed 8.00
2 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 7.00
3 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 6.00
4 Maya Rahaim, Armani II 5.00
5 Grace Rahaim, Loverboy 4.00
6 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 3.00
7 Elizabeth Becker, Grand Tour 2.00
8 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey 10.00
2 Maya Rahaim, Armani II 7.00
3 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca 6.00
4 Sydney Walls, Yes Indeed 5.00
5 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 4.00
6 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 3.00
7 Grace Rahaim, Loverboy 2.00
8 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Crannell, Rockaway 8.00
2 Madeline Adair, Roc A Bye 7.00
3 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 6.00
4 Addy Stoughton, Cartina B 5.00
5 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 4.00
6 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 3.00
7 Sophia Poling, Bedtime Kisses 2.00
8 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Adair, Roc A Bye 8.00
2 Addy Stoughton, Cartina B 7.00
3 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 6.00
4 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 5.00
5 Lily Maharg, Simeon 4.00
6 Sophia Poling, Bedtime Kisses 3.00
7 Lacy Crannell, Rockaway 2.00
8 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Durchslag, CONSTELLATION Z 10.00
2 Addy Stoughton, Cartina B 7.00
3 Sophie Miller, Toast Her 6.00
4 Lacy Crannell, Rockaway 5.00
5 Carly Hanson, Crown Town 4.00
6 Sophia Poling, Bedtime Kisses 3.00
7 Heidi H. Poinsett 2.00
8 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 10.00
2 Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing 7.00
3 Jessica Wayne, Lhebanon 6.00
4 Alex Resly, First Things First 5.00
5 Quincy Rush 4.00
6 Carrie Thomas, Tellier 3.00
7 Linda Cromie, Dream Weaver 2.00
8 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Wayne, Lhebanon 10.00
2 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 7.00
3 Carrie Thomas, Tellier 6.00
4 Quincy Rush 5.00
5 Alex Resly, First Things First 4.00
6 Linda Cromie, Dream Weaver 3.00
7 Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing 2.00
8 Julie C. Rosselot Honigford, Grey Goose 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincy Rush 8.00
2 Colleen Nagy, Calvin 7.00
3 Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing 6.00
4 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 5.00
5 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 4.00
6 Linda Cromie, Dream Weaver 3.00
7 Carrie Thomas, Tellier 2.00
8 Julie C. Rosselot Honigford, Grey Goose 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Bender, Jameson and Ginger 0.00
2 Ava DeFelice, Morton's Kitty In Style 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Bender, Jameson and Ginger 0.00
2 Ava DeFelice, Morton's Kitty In Style 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Bender, Jameson and Ginger 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Roberts, Completto
2 Mary Beth Canfield, Caston
3 Hannah Eddlemon, Snowbird
4 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
5 Taylor Horace, Titan 150
6 Antonia Lombardo, Royal Affair
7 Karen McFarland, Corona
8 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal 2'-2'6"-3'-3'6" (OHJA Shows Only)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
2 Sophie Miller, Toast Her
3 Carrie Thomas, Tellier
4 Carly Hanson, Crown Town
5 Julie C. Rosselot Honigford, Grey Goose
6 Kylie Konar, Regal
7 Lily Maharg, Simeon

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
3 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis
4 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
5 Stateside, Campbell Jones
6 Commendable, Emily Reed

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commendable, Emily Reed
2 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
3 Stateside, Campbell Jones
4 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
7 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
2 Caprioso 2, Erica O'neil
3 Commendable, Emily Reed
4 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni
5 Encore, Katherine Kelly
6 Freakfeld, Lily Beck

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Crannell, Rockaway
2 Kate Barton, Alleghany
3 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme
4 Sophie Miller, Toast Her
5 Lillian Stoughton, Birtley's Crowned Jewel

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Rahaim, Armani II
2 Tamara Provost, Ever True
3 Ella G. Norman, Aerial
4 Grace O'Connell
5 Lily Beck, Freakfeld
6 Kate Barton, Antebellum

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
2 Katherine Kelly, Encore
3 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
4 Grace Rahaim, Loverboy
5 Lily Lobo, Sunshine and Whiskey
6 Josephine Buccini, Coco Chanel
7 Sabrina Ivankovic, Copacabana
8 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
2 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
3 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell
4 Commendable, Emily Reed
5 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni
6 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Jumper Phase    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell
3 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni
4 Commendable, Emily Reed
5 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addy Stoughton, Magical Diamond
2 Lily Beck, Northwind Marin
3 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
4 Lacy Crannell, Rockaway
5 Kate Barton, Alleghany
6 Sophie Miller, Toast Her

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party
2 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy
3 Katherine Kelly, Encore
4 Dayna Pochron, O'Rion
5 Erica O'neil, Caprioso 2
6 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party
2 Erica O'neil, Caprioso 2
3 Taylor Landstrom, Everglade Vdl
4 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
5 Ella G. Norman, Aerial
6 Katherine Kelly, Encore

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Beth Canfield, Caston
2 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night
3 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck
4 Claire Burke, Hatful of Hollow
5 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall
6 Abby Masters, Here Comes The Sun
7 Antonia Lombardo, Royal Affair
8 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caprioso 2, Erica O'neil
2 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
3 Commendable, Emily Reed
5 Freakfeld, Lily Beck
6 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl
7 Ever True, Gabrielle L. Morin
8 Dutsboy, Chiara Perni

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli 0.00
2 Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique 0.00
2 Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli 0.00
2 Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli 0.00
2 Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Eisenbeck, He's Unique 0.00
2 Ava Crolick, Mr. Mowgli 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Sandburn, Victory 8.00
2 All That Glitters, Ava Crolick 7.00
3 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 6.00
4 Alexa Lee, Down by the Bay with Sally Mae 5.00
5 Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm 4.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Sandburn, Victory 8.00
2 All That Glitters, Ava Crolick 7.00
3 Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm 6.00
4 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 5.00
5 Alexa Lee, Down by the Bay with Sally Mae 4.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Sandburn, Victory 8.00
2 Ava Crolick, All That Glitters 7.00
3 Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm 6.00
4 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 5.00
5 Kelley Davis, Gone West 4.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Sandburn, Victory 8.00
2 Ava Crolick, All That Glitters 7.00
3 Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm 6.00
4 Lucca Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 5.00
5 Kelley Davis, Gone West 4.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Sandburn, Victory 8.00
2 All That Glitters, Ava Crolick 7.00
3 Brooklyn Weaver, Goldhill's Arresting Charm 6.00
4 Alexa Lee, Down by the Bay with Sally Mae 5.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samarah M. LaFoca, Landslide 8.00
2 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 7.00
3 Kylie Konar, Regal 6.00
4 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam 5.00
5 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 4.00
6 Sienna Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 3.00
7 Jennifer Rossano, Legacy 2.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam 8.00
2 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 7.00
3 Sienna Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 6.00
4 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 5.00
5 Jennifer Rossano, Legacy 4.00
6 Kylie Konar, Regal 3.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Konar, Regal 8.00
2 Emma Rudisell, Raspberri Jam 7.00
3 Samarah M. LaFoca, Landslide 6.00
4 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 5.00
5 Jennifer Rossano, Legacy 4.00
6 Corrigan Janiak, Glamour Girl 3.00
7 Sienna Rossano, Vanilla Twilight 2.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Alene Rahaim
2 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak
3 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak
2 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano
3 Me Too, Alene Rahaim

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 8.00
2 Me Too, Alene Rahaim 7.00
3 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 6.00
4 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 5.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Alene Rahaim 8.00
2 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano 7.00
3 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak 6.00
4 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell 5.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano
2 Me Too, Alene Rahaim
3 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darletti, August Torsilieri 8.00
2 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 7.00
3 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano 6.00
4 Regal, Kylie Konar 5.00
5 Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca 4.00
6 Down by the Bay with Sally Mae, Adeline Davis 3.00
7 Fancy Don't Let Me Down, Emma Eisenbeck 2.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca 8.00
2 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 7.00
3 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano 6.00
4 Down by the Bay with Sally Mae, Adeline Davis 5.00
5 Regal, Kylie Konar 4.00
6 Darletti, August Torsilieri 3.00
7 Fancy Don't Let Me Down, Emma Eisenbeck 2.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regal, Kylie Konar 8.00
2 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano 7.00
3 Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca 6.00
4 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 5.00
5 He's Unique, Emma Eisenbeck 4.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regal, Kylie Konar 8.00
2 Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca 7.00
3 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano 6.00
4 He's Unique, Emma Eisenbeck 5.00
5 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 4.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 8.00
2 Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca 7.00
3 Regal, Kylie Konar 6.00
4 Down by the Bay with Sally Mae, Adeline Davis 5.00
5 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano 4.00
6 Fancy Don't Let Me Down, Emma Eisenbeck 3.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Alene Rahaim
2 Landslide, Samarah M. LaFoca
3 Regal, Kylie Konar
4 Legacy, Jennifer Rossano
5 Vanilla Twilight, Sienna Rossano
6 Glamour Girl, Corrigan Janiak
7 He's Unique, Emma Eisenbeck
8 Raspberri Jam, Emma Rudisell

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Captain Jack
2 Olivia Darnell, Freakfeld
3 Chiara Perni, Dutsboy
4 Emily Reed, Commendable
5 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris
2 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus
3 Completto, Brittany Roberts
4 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller
5 Blueprint, Faith Vergerio
6 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth Becker
3 Luscious, Sofia Roberts
4 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap
5 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl
6 Grand Tour, Elizabeth Becker
7 San Marco, Sofia Roberts

Class: 703 - $500 Green & Regular Pony Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lillian Stoughton
3 Alleghany, Kate Barton
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Lillian Stoughton
5 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman
6 Prima Ballerina, Emily L. Reynolds
7 Rockaway, Lacy Crannell
8 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck
9 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden
10 Newhaven's Magnum, Addy Stoughton
11 Woodlands Polar Bear, Lillian Stoughton
12 Gone West, Madison Schmidt

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams
2 Loverboy, Grace Rahaim
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
4 Copacabana, Krystal Ritchie
5 Armani II, Maya Rahaim
6 Coco Chanel, Josephine Buccini
7 Askara, Charlotte Peipher
8 Sunshine and Whiskey, Lily Lobo

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Taylor Horace
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller
3 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly
4 Royal Affair, Antonia Lombardo
5 Justin Thyme, Andrea Myers
6 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz
7 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries
8 Marcello, Jill Mastoloni
9 Hatful of Hollow, Claire Burke
10 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon
11 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner
12 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aerial, Ella G. Norman
3 Optimo, Taylor Collins
4 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron
6 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin
2 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne
4 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
5 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz
6 Dreamboat, Kait Meggenhofen
7 Calvin, Colleen Nagy
8 First Things First, Alex Resly

Class: 709 - $10,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Open    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braavos, Greg J. Crolick 3000.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 2200.00
3 Etiquette, Molly McAdow 1300.00
4 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow 800.00
5 Grand Tour, Melissa P. Donnelly 600.00
6 Winterfell, Greg J. Crolick 500.00
7 Incredible, Greg J. Crolick 400.00
8 Qentin, Karen McFarland 300.00
9 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 300.00
10 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 200.00
11 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 200.00
12 Luminous, Molly McAdow 200.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel
2 Udefix, Colleen Holton
3 Etiquette, Molly McAdow
4 Roc Hunter 18, Molly McAdow

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6"-3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul
2 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul
3 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher

Class: 712 - $10,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' - Non Pro    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freakfeld, Olivia Darnell 3000.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 2200.00
3 O'Rion, Dayna Pochron 1300.00
4 Optimo, Taylor Collins 800.00
5 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins 600.00
6 Mateo, Lindsay Dunlap 500.00
7 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 400.00
8 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 300.00
9 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 300.00
10 Five Star, Logan Taylor 200.00
11 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 200.00
12 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 200.00

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Derby 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Alex Resly
2 Lhebanon, Jessica Wayne
3 Cartina B, Addy Stoughton
4 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman
5 Quincy Rush
6 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
7 CONSTELLATION Z, Madison Durchslag
8 Jameson and Ginger, Olivia Bender
9 Toast Her, Sophie Miller
10 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney
11 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag
12 Tellier, Carrie Thomas

Provided by OrgPro


Top