World Equestrian Classic #8

February 13 - 17, 2019


Class: 23 - Green 3'6", 3'9", High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 24 - Green 3'6", 3'9", High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 25 - Green 3'6", 3'9", High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 26 - Green 3'6", 3'9", High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 27 - Green 3'6", 3'9", High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
2 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3", 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Improv, Emma Walters 5.00
5 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
6 Face Value, Carly Williams (30U) 3.00
7 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
8 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
9 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
10 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3", 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
3 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Face Value, Carly Williams (30U) 5.00
5 SS Lord Greystoke, Kamille H. Marcussen 0.00
6 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
7 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
9 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
10 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3", 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bollinni, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
5 Vision Quest, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Face Value, Carly Williams (30U) 3.00
7 Ideal Image, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
8 Bob Des Baumeister, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
9 Bocelli, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
10 Corochino Z, Celia Bresch 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3", 3'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Bob Des Baumeister, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Ideal Image, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
6 Bocelli, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
7 Bollinni, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 Vision Quest, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
9 SS Lord Greystoke, Kamille H. Marcussen 0.00
10 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Improv, Kamille H. Marcussen 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
3 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
4 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
6 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
7 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
6 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
8 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
3 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
6 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
3 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
7 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
3 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
4 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
6 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
3 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
3 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs (1st Rn    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
2 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
4 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
5 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 4.00
6 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
7 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
2 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
4 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
6 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
4 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
5 Bocelli, Marianne Pappas 0.00
6 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
2 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
3 Bocelli, Marianne Pappas 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
6 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
7 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
8 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
2 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
3 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
4 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
6 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
5 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
7 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
8 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 8.00
2 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 0.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
5 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00
6 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
7 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
8 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 7.00
3 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 0.00
4 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
5 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
6 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
7 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
8 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00
2 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky 5.00
5 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 0.00
6 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
7 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
8 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
5 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch 0.00
6 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00
7 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
8 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
1 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
3 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia E. Strickler 0.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
5 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
6 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
7 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
7 Lucchese, Erin M. Zajac 0.00
8 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 0.00
8 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split) (1st     Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
1 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
2 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
2 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia E. Strickler 0.00
3 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
6 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
6 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
7 Lucchese, Erin M. Zajac 0.00
7 Bronziet, Clare OBrien 0.00
8 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 0.00
8 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
1 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
3 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia E. Strickler 0.00
6 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
6 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
7 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
8 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
8 Lucchese, Erin M. Zajac 0.00
9 Bronziet, Clare OBrien 0.00
9 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 0.00
10 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
10 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
2 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
3 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
3 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia E. Strickler 0.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
6 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
6 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
7 Bronziet, Clare OBrien 0.00
7 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
8 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
8 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 0.00
9 Lucchese, Erin M. Zajac 0.00
9 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
10 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
10 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split) U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
3 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
4 Bronziet, Clare OBrien 0.00
5 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 4.00
5 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia E. Strickler 0.00
6 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
6 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
7 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
8 Askara, Charlotte Peipher 0.00
8 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
4 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 Miracles Happen, Isabella Diberardinis 0.00
6 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00
2 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
4 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
6 Miracles Happen, Isabella Diberardinis 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
4 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00
3 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
5 Miracles Happen, Isabella Diberardinis 0.00
6 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
5 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00
6 Miracles Happen, Isabella Diberardinis 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
2 Steady My Heart, Anna may Riviello 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
2 Steady My Heart, Anna may Riviello 0.00
3 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
2 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00
3 Steady My Heart, Anna may Riviello 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
2 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00
3 Steady My Heart, Anna may Riviello 0.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00
2 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
3 Steady My Heart, Anna may Riviello 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
4 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
5 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
5 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
5 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 0.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
3 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
5 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00
7 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
4 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
7 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
5 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
7 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
8 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
3 Flyer Miles, Mary James Doyle 0.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer Miles, Mary James Doyle 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
4 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Flyer Miles, Mary James Doyle 0.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer Miles, Mary James Doyle 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
4 Flyer Miles, Mary James Doyle 0.00
5 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
6 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 chanel, Saylors Pursell 0.00
5 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
6 High Five, Katie Gould 0.00
7 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
4 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
5 chanel, Saylors Pursell 0.00
6 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 3.00
7 High Five, Katie Gould 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
3 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 5.00
5 chanel, Saylors Pursell 0.00
6 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
7 High Five, Katie Gould 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 8.00
2 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
4 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
6 High Five, Katie Gould 0.00
7 chanel, Saylors Pursell 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 chanel, Saylors Pursell 0.00
2 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 High Five, Katie Gould 0.00
5 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
7 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
2 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Mercedes, Grace Leard 0.00
6 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
7 Guest Star, Morgan E. Colby 2.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
2 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
3 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
4 Mercedes, Grace Leard 0.00
5 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Guest Star, Morgan E. Colby 2.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
2 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
4 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
5 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 4.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
3 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
4 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 5.00
5 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
6 Mercedes, Grace Leard 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 Improv, Sarah O'Brien 0.00
3 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00
6 SS Lord Greystoke, Katherine G. G. Kemp 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 SS Lord Greystoke, Katherine G. G. Kemp 0.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
6 Improv, Sarah O'Brien 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 SS Lord Greystoke, Katherine G. G. Kemp 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
2 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
5 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
6 Neo Geo, Monica Silver 0.00
7 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
8 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
2 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
5 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
6 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
7 Neo Geo, Monica Silver 0.00
8 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
2 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
4 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
5 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
6 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
7 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
2 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
3 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
4 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00
6 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
7 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
2 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00
6 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
5 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
6 Pacific Blue, Linen G. Owens 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00
8 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
5 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 3.00
7 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
8 Pacific Blue, Linen G. Owens 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 10.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 5.00
5 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
6 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
7 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00
8 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific Blue, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
5 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 4.00
6 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
7 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Beste in Show, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
3 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 General Sterling Price, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Ironically Equal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
8 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beste in Show, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
2 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
4 General Sterling Price, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
7 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00
8 Ironically Equal, Sara J. Ring 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Super Sonic, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
3 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Persistent Miss, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
6 Ironically Equal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
7 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
3 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Persistent Miss, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
7 Ironically Equal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
8 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Super Sonic, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
3 General Sterling Price, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00
5 Persistent Miss, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
6 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
7 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
8 Ironically Equal, Sara J. Ring 0.00

Class: 168 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
3 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
4 Iconic, Julia Furst 0.00
5 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
6 Walk The Line, Leah R. Samouhos 0.00
7 Sight Unseen, Faith Gabriel 0.00
8 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00

Class: 169 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
2 Iconic, Julia Furst 0.00
3 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
4 Goodie Two Shoes, Haley Pair 0.00
5 Sight Unseen, Faith Gabriel 0.00
6 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
7 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
8 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00

Class: 170 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00
3 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
4 Iconic, Julia Furst 0.00
5 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
6 Just My Luck, Hannah O'Brian 0.00
7 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
8 Goodie Two Shoes, Haley Pair 0.00

Class: 171 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00
2 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
3 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
4 Walk The Line, Leah R. Samouhos 0.00
5 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
7 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
8 Just My Luck, Hannah O'Brian 0.00

Class: 172 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
3 Iconic, Julia Furst 0.00
4 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00
5 Just My Luck, Hannah O'Brian 0.00
6 Goodie Two Shoes, Haley Pair 0.00
7 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
8 Walk The Line, Leah R. Samouhos 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 6.00
4 One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans 0.00
5 Good For Me, Alexa Setteducati 0.00
6 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
7 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
8 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
3 One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 5.00
5 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
6 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
7 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 0.00
8 Good For Me, Alexa Setteducati 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
3 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
4 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 0.00
5 One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans 0.00
6 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
7 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 0.00
8 Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
2 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
3 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 5.00
5 Good For Me, Alexa Setteducati 0.00
6 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
7 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
8 Yankee Goldsmith, Brianna Wood 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin 0.00
2 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
3 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 0.00
4 Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore 5.00
5 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
6 One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans 0.00
7 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
8 Go Johnny Go, Pilar Ojeda 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 0.00
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 5.00
5 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
6 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
7 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
8 Lotta Luv, Kaelynn H. Corl 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Ogden Nash, Melissa L. Welch 0.00
3 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
4 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 3.00
7 Tobias, Sandra Kuohn 0.00
8 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
2 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
3 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
4 Whoopert Z, Melanie Clary 0.00
5 Lotta Luv, Kaelynn H. Corl 4.00
6 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 0.00
7 Tinka's Lady, Naseem Najafi 0.00
8 Ogden Nash, Melissa L. Welch 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
2 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
3 Whoopert Z, Melanie Clary 0.00
4 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
5 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 0.00
6 Ogden Nash, Melissa L. Welch 0.00
7 Lotta Luv, Kaelynn H. Corl 2.00
8 Tinka's Lady, Naseem Najafi 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 0.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Whoopert Z, Melanie Clary 0.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alison Leary Miller 0.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
7 Rocky J, Ronda R. Drummelsmith 0.00
8 Ogden Nash, Melissa L. Welch 0.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
3 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Just My Luck, Hannah O'Brian 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
4 Persistent Miss, Alexis Schwarz 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
4 Persistent Miss, Alexis Schwarz 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
2 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
3 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Persistent Miss, Alexis Schwarz 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Capriccio, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Capriccio, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viggo, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
2 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
3 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 5.00
5 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viggo, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
2 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
3 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
2 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
4 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Ogden Nash, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00
3 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
4 Abundance, Emma Walters 0.00
5 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Beste in Show, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
7 General Sterling Price, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 One Last Laugh, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Ogden Nash, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00
5 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
7 Abundance, Emma Walters 0.00
8 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
3 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Mylord De L'Ange, Jordina Thorp 0.00
5 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 Walk The Line, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
4 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
5 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
8 Avargo, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
3 Hey Sailor, Randi Byrd 0.00
4 Legato, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
5 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
6 Tinka's Lady, Naseem Najafi 0.00
7 General Sterling Price, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
2 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 6.00
4 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Trek, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
8 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 10.00
2 Delia, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
6 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00
7 Czac Brown, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Trek, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
5 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 4.00
6 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
7 Killian, Heather M. Steinman 0.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Terri Bourgeois 0.00
2 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 6.00
4 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
6 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
7 Oracabessa, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 6.00
4 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
6 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Lucchese, Erin M. Zajac 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'-Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 0.00
2 Leroy V, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 6.00
4 Cracker Jack, Madelynn R. Yankoff 0.00
5 Legally Blonde, Rebecca Morris 0.00
6 Moscato, Kjirste Harris 0.00
7 Rhys, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellus, Rebecca Morris 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 0.00
3 Leroy V, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Rhys, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
5 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Cracker Jack, Madelynn R. Yankoff 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
2 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
7 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
8 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Bellus, Rebecca Morris 0.00
3 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman 0.00
4 Biscotti, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Rhys, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
8 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 10.00
2 Leroy V, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Rhys, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
5 Just My Luck, Hannah O'Brian 0.00
6 Regal Affair, Madysen A. Block 0.00
7 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
8 Bellus, Rebecca Morris 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00
5 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Viggo, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
7 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
3 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Viggo, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
6 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00
7 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
5 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00
7 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
8 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
3 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00
5 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
6 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00
7 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00
3 Wanderlust, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
4 Iron Run, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
3 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
4 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Peanutbutter Pudge, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
6 Lil' Miss Annie, Morgan E. Colby 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
3 Peanutbutter Pudge, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
4 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Lil' Miss Annie, Morgan E. Colby 0.00
6 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
4 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Peanutbutter Pudge, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
6 Lil' Miss Annie, Morgan E. Colby 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
3 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Peanutbutter Pudge, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
5 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
6 Lil' Miss Annie, Morgan E. Colby 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 Moscato, Kjirste Harris 0.00
3 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
4 Lil' Miss Annie, Morgan E. Colby 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Darcy Workman
1 Fox Ridge Cordelia (Microchip), Faith Gabriel
1 Unbridled's Way, Adam L. Sklansky
1 Bellagia HH, Matthew Piccolo
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 Emagine D'houtveld, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel
1 Equine Couture's Stainless, Randi Byrd
1 Esquire, Shoshana Altschuler

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cambridge, Darcy Workman
1 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch
1 Excellent, Taylor Cowles
1 Minka, Brigette L. Myers
1 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby
1 Unbridled's Way, Adam L. Sklansky
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Mexicali Blues, Allison Blumenthal
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt
1 Esquire, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Bronziet, Clare OBrien
1 Full Circle, Nicole Hennings
1 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Weston, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Gustav 303, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa
1 Bookmaker, Katelyn Smith
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington
1 Unbridled's Way, Adam L. Sklansky
1 Summer Time Jazz, Sara J. Ring
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Quilato, Dana Johnson
1 Cassonetti, Megan Bash
1 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Belle Vue, Kieley McQuaker
1 Picasso, Katelyn Smith
1 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback
1 Cambridge, Darcy Workman
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
1 ksb carrera, Gene Frank

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt DSF, Lisa Perri
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Coachella, Matthew Piccolo
1 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders
1 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coachella, Matthew Piccolo
1 Minka, Brigette L. Myers
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney
1 Carlotta W, Mara P. Kranz
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Mariner, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 R. Freedom, Alyssa M. Piccoli
1 Valegro DHZ, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Boston DWZ, Kelli Gibson
1 Excellent, Taylor Cowles
1 Gustav 303, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge
1 Unbridled's Way, Adam L. Sklansky
1 Gustav 303, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Minka, Brigette L. Myers
1 Arizona, Lucy Wood
1 Himalayan Oolong, Stefanie E. Copeland
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Boston DWZ, Kelli Gibson
1 Esquire, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Mariner, Christopher Coberley

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel
1 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Dayla 6, Megan Bash
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Boston DWZ, Kelli Gibson

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cademuir, Mara P. Kranz
1 Corini, Olivia Epple
1 Gatsbys EZ Dutch, Jamie Zoldan
1 Rapid Rewards, Lisa Y. Roskens
1 January, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Cambridge, Darcy Workman
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Fountain blue, Jaafar Reza Quovase
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel
1 Cambridge, Darcy Workman
1 Cademuir, Celia Bresch
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Gustav 303, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa
1 Boston DWZ, Kelli Gibson

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
2 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 7.00
3 Patrick Irish Delight, Angela Fisher 0.00
4 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip 0.00
5 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 A Million Dreams, Reagan E. Hails 0.00
7 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 2.00
8 Vexation, Haylee Moore 0.00
9 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
10 Equine Couture's Stainless, Sarah Rodwin 0.00
11 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
12 The Tin Man, Alexandra Saber 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan E. Hails 0.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 6.00
4 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
5 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
6 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
7 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip 0.00
8 Go Johnny Go, Pilar Ojeda 0.00
9 The Tin Man, Alexandra Saber 0.00
10 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
11 Vexation, Haylee Moore 0.00
12 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Anna Ross 0.00
2 Krystal Klear, Lillian Krueger 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00
4 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
5 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 4.00
6 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
7 Picasso, Craig Davis 0.00
8 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
9 Patrick Irish Delight, Sydney K. Lavelle 0.00
10 Queen of Hearts, Sierra Meyer 0.00
11 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
12 Quilato, Dana Johnson 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 Calboy, Anna Ross 0.00
3 Lot Van De Litzemaere Z, Ava Kyranakis 0.00
4 Krystal Klear, Lillian Krueger 0.00
5 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
6 Excellent, Taylor Cowles 0.00
7 Cassonetti, Bethany Proch 0.00
8 Picasso, Craig Davis 0.00
9 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00
10 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
11 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
12 Queen of Hearts, Sierra Meyer 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Everything's Just Peachy, Tiffany Scott 0.00
3 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 0.00
4 Valegro DHZ, Alexandra Saber 0.00
5 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 0.00
6 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
7 Something Royal, Faith E. Riviello 0.00
8 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00
9 La Nora, Faith Gabriel 0.00
10 Lot Van De Litzemaere Z, Ava Kyranakis 0.00
11 Fox Ridge Cordelia (Microchip), Faith Gabriel 0.00
12 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lot Van De Litzemaere Z, Ava Kyranakis 0.00
2 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 0.00
3 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 0.00
5 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 4.00
6 Valegro DHZ, Alexandra Saber 0.00
7 Cyrus, Madison Weaver 0.00
8 Everything's Just Peachy, Tiffany Scott 0.00
9 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
10 Goodie Two Shoes, Haley Pair 0.00
11 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby 0.00
12 La Nora, Faith Gabriel 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
2 Bookmaker, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 0.00
3 Emagine D'houtveld, Leah R. Samouhos 0.00
4 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 5.00
5 Ericson Van Kruis, Maggie Casper 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Emagine D'houtveld, Leah R. Samouhos 0.00
4 Lola HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Ericson Van Kruis, Maggie Casper 0.00
6 Coco Monroe, Lindzey Thompson 0.00
7 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
8 Realta, Jamie Morphy 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Vue, Kieley McQuaker 0.00
2 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders 0.00
3 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 0.00
4 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
5 Arizona, Lucy Wood 0.00
6 Broadway, Caroline Solacoff (W9 FAILED) 0.00
7 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
8 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
2 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
3 Arizona, Lucy Wood 0.00
4 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 0.00
5 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
6 Belle Vue, Kieley McQuaker 0.00
7 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders 0.00
8 A Zarah 64, Kylie Jordan 0.00
9 Everything's Just Peachy, Tiffany Scott 0.00
10 Animo’s Henk Z, Morgan Tate 0.00
11 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
2 Citori, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
3 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
4 Brisbane, Tori Bilas 0.00
5 ORLANDO, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
6 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
2 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 7.00
3 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 0.00
4 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 5.00
5 Citori, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
6 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
7 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
8 Bookmaker, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
2 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 0.00
3 Right This Way, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
4 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 5.00
5 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy-Biggar 4.00
6 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
7 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
8 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
9 La Belle SCF, Christopher Coberley 0.00
10 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy-Biggar 10.00
2 Infinity 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
3 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 0.00
4 La Belle SCF, Christopher Coberley 0.00
5 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 4.00
6 Right This Way, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
7 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
8 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
9 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
10 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien (30U)

Class: 434 - $200 5/6 Year Old Jumper 1.05/1.25    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
1 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
1 Nightshade SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
4 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien (30U)

Class: 435 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
2 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
3 Out of the Blue SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Spot, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
2 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
3 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
4 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
5 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
6 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
7 Infinity 3E, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
8 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
9 Quincey, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
10 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 0.00
11 Davide, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00
12 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fardento, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00
2 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Valegro DHZ, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
4 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
5 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 0.00
6 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
7 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney 0.00
8 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
9 Kjenta JS, Darcy Workman 0.00
10 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop 0.00
12 Fountain blue, Jaafar Reza Quovase 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 187.50
2 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple 0.00
3 Hot Spot, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
4 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
5 Fardento, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00
6 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
7 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop 0.00
8 No Doubt DSF, Lisa Perri 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 250.00
2 Itile Horta, Heather M. Steinman 0.00
3 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Corini, Heather M. Steinman 0.00
5 Dayla 6, Megan Bash 0.00
6 Bigito Du Chene, Katelyn Smith 0.00
7 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Quincey, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 150.00
4 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
5 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
6 Cancun, Kamille H. Marcussen 0.00
7 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
3 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 150.00
4 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
6 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
7 Valegro DHZ, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 300.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Fronsac de Beaufort, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jpr Classic .95m-Wh    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 0.00
2 Lot Van De Litzemaere Z, Ava Kyranakis 0.00
3 Full Circle, Nicole Hennings 6.00
4 Krystal Klear, Lillian Krueger 0.00
5 Calboy, Anna Ross 0.00
6 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
7 Excellent, Taylor Cowles 0.00
8 Picasso, Craig Davis 0.00
9 Queen of Hearts, Sierra Meyer 0.00
10 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
11 The Tin Man, Arden Ganse 0.00
12 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 The Tin Man, Alexandra Saber 0.00
3 Go Johnny Go, Pilar Ojeda 0.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 4.00
6 Quartina T, Lauren Capaci 0.00
7 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
8 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
9 Vexation, Haylee Moore 0.00
10 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 0.00
11 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00
12 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 10.00
2 Valegro DHZ, Alexandra Saber 0.00
3 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 0.00
4 Lot Van De Litzemaere Z, Ava Kyranakis 0.00
5 Quincentos, Isabella Reed 0.00
6 Everything's Just Peachy, Tiffany Scott 0.00
7 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Something Royal, Faith E. Riviello 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emagine D'houtveld, Leah R. Samouhos 0.00
2 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
3 Ericson Van Kruis, Maggie Casper 0.00
4 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 5.00
5 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
6 Realta, Jamie Morphy 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Animo’s Henk Z, Morgan Tate 0.00
2 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders 0.00
3 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
4 Arizona, Lucy Wood 0.00
5 BalasZ, Peyton Hunt 0.00
6 A Zarah 64, Kylie Jordan 0.00
7 Broadway, Caroline Solacoff (W9 FAILED) 0.00
8 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 0.00
2 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
3 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 6.00
4 Citori, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
5 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 4.00
6 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
7 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 10.00
2 Infinity 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
3 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
4 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
5 Right This Way, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
6 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00
7 La Belle SCF, Christopher Coberley 0.00
8 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
9 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
10 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple 0.00
2 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 1425.00
3 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 1125.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 750.00
5 Fardento, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00
6 Oskar253, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
7 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney 0.00
8 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
9 Corini, Heather M. Steinman 0.00
10 Valegro DHZ, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
11 Cademuir, Celia Bresch 0.00
12 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
13 Fountain blue, Jaafar Reza Quovase 0.00
14 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
2 Dayla 6, Megan Bash 0.00
3 Fronsac de Beaufort, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 500.00
5 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
6 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
7 Quincey, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
8 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
9 Davide, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 7500.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
5 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 1500.00
6 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
7 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
8 Fronsac de Beaufort, Megan Bash 0.00
9 Quincey, Wilhelmina D. Horzepa 0.00
10 Davide, Adam L. Sklansky 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Monroe, Sophia Nihon
1 Poseidon, David O'Brien (30U)
1 Queen of Hearts, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Zavier, Josie L. Ward
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Ello Du Gue, Nicole Hennings
1 Larking, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Mexicali Blues, Allison Blumenthal
1 Quilato, Dana Johnson
1 Pandora du Ry, David O'Brien (30U)
1 Barbossa, Evah Latzke
1 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Go Johnny Go, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Goodie Two Shoes, Haley Pair
1 Athena, Anna Tuinstra
1 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall
1 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge
1 Carleton, Robert P. Stucky (30U)

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Queen of Hearts, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Picasso, Katelyn Smith
1 Summer Time Jazz, Sara J. Ring
1 Quartina T, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Ironically Equal, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Go Johnny Go, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go Johnny Go, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 A Million Dreams, Reagan E. Hails
1 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva
1 Carleton, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Queen of Hearts, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Quincentos, Isabella Reed
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes
1 Vexation, Haylee Moore
1 Cambridge, Stefanie E. Copeland
1 Ello Du Gue, Nicole Hennings
1 Questionable Love, Lauren Stagnitti
1 Picasso, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Captain Sparrow, Jessica Borton
1 Realta, Jamie Morphy
1 Czech Mate, Mac A. McQuaker
1 Jane O'Diene, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Barbossa, Evah Latzke
1 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Larking, Olivia M. Saldivar
1 Something Royal, Faith E. Riviello
1 Noah, Shoshana Altschuler
1 Pachelbel, Renee F. Lenkart

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00
2 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00
2 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Katie Gould, High Five 0.00
3 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
4 Emma Saunders, Loverboy 0.00
5 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 0.00
6 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 3.00
7 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 8.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5 7.00
3 Emma Saunders, Loverboy 0.00
4 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
5 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00
6 Katie Gould, High Five 0.00
7 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5 7.00
3 Katie Gould, High Five 0.00
4 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
5 Emma Saunders, Loverboy 0.00
6 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 3.00
7 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Madison Pape, Bollinni 0.00
3 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 6.00
4 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential 0.00
5 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
6 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 0.00
7 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot 0.00
8 Leah Jasky, Conrad 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Leah Jasky, Conrad 0.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What 6.00
4 Grace York, V Quidado 0.00
5 Hayley C. Anderson, Bob Des Baumeister 0.00
6 Erin M. Zajac, Lucchese 0.00
7 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential 0.00
8 Ariel Acosta, Pacari 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 10.00
2 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 7.00
3 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
4 Hayley C. Anderson, Bob Des Baumeister 0.00
5 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 4.00
6 Madison Pape, Bollinni 0.00
7 Leah Jasky, Conrad 0.00
8 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos 0.00
2 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
5 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00
6 Stacy Toulouse, Enjoy the Magic 0.00
7 Emily White, Scandeek 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
2 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00
3 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos 0.00
4 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 5.00
5 Katherine G. G. Kemp, SS Lord Greystoke 0.00
6 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00
7 Monica Silver, Neo Geo 0.00
8 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00
2 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
5 Emily White, Scandeek 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos 0.00
8 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 0.00
2 Peyton Hunt, The Tin Man 0.00
3 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh 0.00
4 Sarah Demczuk, Fendi 0.00
5 Katie Gould, High Five 0.00
6 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 3.00
7 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion 0.00
8 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Fendi 0.00
2 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
3 Addison McQuaker, Californica 0.00
4 Peyton Hunt, The Tin Man 0.00
5 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 4.00
6 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh 0.00
7 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 0.00
8 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Hunt, The Tin Man 0.00
2 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 0.00
3 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh 0.00
4 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
5 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 4.00
6 Josephine Buccini, SpectraVet Cohiba 0.00
7 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 2.00
8 Haley Pair, Viggo 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 10.00
2 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
3 Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro 0.00
4 Kelsey Acosta, Zadkine 0.00
5 Isabel Evans, One Last Laugh 0.00
6 Lauren Stagnitti, Questionable Love 0.00
7 Ryan Lindimore, Take It Easy 0.00
8 Alexa Setteducati, Good For Me 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Evans, One Last Laugh 0.00
2 Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro 0.00
3 Ryan Lindimore, Take It Easy 0.00
4 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 5.00
5 Ella Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 4.00
6 Kelsey Acosta, Zadkine 0.00
7 Pilar Ojeda, Go Johnny Go 0.00
8 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Evans, One Last Laugh 0.00
2 Chloe R. Adams, MG Grandiose 0.00
3 Ella Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 6.00
4 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 5.00
5 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
6 Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro 0.00
7 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 0.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Fortino 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Montemarano, Avargo 0.00
2 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 7.00
3 Melanie Clary, Whoopert Z 0.00
4 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 5.00
5 Kaelynn H. Corl, Lotta Luv 4.00
6 Sandra Kuohn, Tobias 0.00
7 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
8 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Montemarano, Avargo 0.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 0.00
3 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 6.00
4 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 5.00
5 Melissa L. Welch, Ogden Nash 0.00
6 Kaelynn H. Corl, Lotta Luv 3.00
7 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 0.00
8 Sandra Kuohn, Tobias 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Montemarano, Avargo 0.00
2 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 0.00
3 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 6.00
4 Sandra Kuohn, Tobias 0.00
5 Ronda R. Drummelsmith, Rocky J 0.00
6 Melanie Clary, Whoopert Z 0.00
7 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
8 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 10.00
2 Allison Carter, Beaudacious 0.00
3 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
4 Tiffany Scott, IApprove 0.00
5 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 4.00
6 Ellie Hutkai, Mr.Monk 0.00
7 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 2.00
8 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
2 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 7.00
3 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 6.00
4 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 5.00
5 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 4.00
6 Tiffany Scott, IApprove 0.00
7 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
8 Ellie Hutkai, Mr.Monk 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 7.00
3 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 6.00
4 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 5.00
5 Ellie Hutkai, Mr.Monk 0.00
6 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
7 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher
2 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood
3 Emily Williams, Capriccio

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corochino Z, Maggie Bresch
2 V Quidado, Grace York
3 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
4 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
5 Bob Des Baumeister, Hayley C. Anderson
6 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
8 Zavier, Claire M. Noble

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AlbertV, Christopher Coberley
2 Cyrus, Madison Weaver
3 Fernleigh, Janet Hedges
4 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz
5 Zavier, Claire M. Noble
6 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
7 Corochino Z, Maggie Bresch
8 V Quidado, Grace York

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
2 Cyrus, Madison Weaver
3 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
4 AlbertV, Christopher Coberley
5 V Quidado, Grace York
6 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz
7 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
8 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Dreamsicle
2 Lillian Stoughton, Goldhill's Arresting Charm
3 Mary James Doyle, Flyer Miles
4 Kaycie Miranda, Why Not
5 Aiden Udelson, Ready To Roll
6 Linen G. Owens, Bel Air
7 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
8 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
2 Katie Gould, High Five
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood
4 Addison McQuaker, Californica
5 Natalie Gray, Oracabessa

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
2 Peyton Hunt, The Tin Man
3 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh
4 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion
5 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
6 Olivia Barkell, Bellissma
7 Emma Shove, Landos Silver Teardrop
8 Grace Leard, Mercedes

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
3 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
5 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
6 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz
7 Zavier, Claire M. Noble
8 Fernleigh, Janet Hedges
9 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby
10 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
11 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
12 V Quidado, Grace York
13 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
14 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
2 V Quidado, Grace York
3 Broadway, Caroline Solacoff (W9 FAILED)
4 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz
5 Fernleigh, Janet Hedges
6 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
7 Say What, Jada Fuleky

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Spade, Eddie Bauer
2 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash
3 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
4 Hallie Moss, Birtley's Crowned Jewel
5 Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready To Roll
7 Alexandra Miller, Top That
8 Jane Head, Dreamsicle

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
2 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh
3 Clare OBrien, Bronziet
4 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight
5 Charlotte Peipher, Askara
6 Hayley C. Anderson, Bob Des Baumeister
7 Leah Jasky, Conrad
8 Maggie Bresch, Corochino Z

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
2 Claire M. Noble, Zavier
3 Madison Pape, Bollinni
4 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
5 Clare OBrien, Bronziet
6 Leah Jasky, Conrad
7 Sophia E. Strickler, Cornet's Protokoll
8 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
3 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos
4 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z
5 Ashley Ann A. Esser, Jax and Taylor
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
7 Stacey L. Long, Otherwise Fine

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00
2 Kjirste Harris, Moscato 0.00
3 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kjirste Harris, Moscato 0.00
2 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
3 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00
2 Kjirste Harris, Moscato 0.00
3 Delanie Borders, Elf on the Shelf 0.00
4 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00
2 Kjirste Harris, Moscato 0.00
3 Delanie Borders, Elf on the Shelf 0.00
4 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kjirste Harris, Moscato 0.00
2 Evelyn Kendal, Lord Titan 0.00
3 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00
4 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00
6 Delanie Borders, Elf on the Shelf 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Katie E. Petway, Legally Blonde 0.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Katie E. Petway, Legally Blonde 0.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Katie E. Petway, Legally Blonde 0.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Katie E. Petway, Legally Blonde 0.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 6.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kendal, Lord Titan 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Katie E. Petway, Legally Blonde 0.00
4 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'-Wh    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 10.00
2 Sophia Peacock, Only the Brave 0.00
3 Madysen A. Block, Regal Affair 0.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
5 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso 0.00
6 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus 0.00
7 Taylor Orlowski, Over The Moon 0.00
8 Riley Brown, Persistent Miss 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milagros De Jong, Lady Kalypso 0.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 7.00
3 Madysen A. Block, Regal Affair 0.00
4 Taylor Orlowski, Over The Moon 0.00
5 Robert Daniel Davis, Carleton 0.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
7 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus 0.00
8 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Peacock, Only the Brave 0.00
2 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 0.00
3 Robert Daniel Davis, Carleton 0.00
4 Taylor Orlowski, Over The Moon 0.00
5 Kelsey Acosta, Fleur 0.00
6 Madysen A. Block, Regal Affair 0.00
7 Riley Brown, Persistent Miss 0.00
8 Hannha Shiepis, Meadow Lark 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 0.00
3 Meadow Lark, Hannha Shiepis 0.00
4 Lord Titan, Austin R. Ring 0.00
5 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
6 45 Shades Of Glitter, Sarah Zrelak 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 0.00
3 Meadow Lark, Hannha Shiepis 0.00
4 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
5 Lord Titan, Austin R. Ring 0.00
6 45 Shades Of Glitter, Sarah Zrelak 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 0.00
3 Lord Titan, Austin R. Ring 0.00
4 Meadow Lark, Hannha Shiepis 0.00
5 45 Shades Of Glitter, Sarah Zrelak 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Meadow Lark, Hannha Shiepis 0.00
3 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong 0.00
4 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
5 Lord Titan, Austin R. Ring 0.00
6 45 Shades Of Glitter, Sarah Zrelak 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
2 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Meadow Lark, Hannha Shiepis 0.00
4 Lord Titan, Austin R. Ring 0.00
5 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
2 Regal Affair, Madysen A. Block 0.00
3 Iron Run, Sydney Shipp 0.00
4 Only the Brave, Sophia Peacock 0.00
5 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
6 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
7 Over The Moon, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
8 Carleton, Robert Daniel Davis 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only the Brave, Sophia Peacock 0.00
2 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
3 Iron Run, Sydney Shipp 0.00
4 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
5 Imagine If, Emily Bertram 0.00
6 Over The Moon, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
7 Sonata in D, Paris Rozak 0.00
8 Carleton, Robert Daniel Davis 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only the Brave, Sophia Peacock 0.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 0.00
3 Over The Moon, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
4 Meadow Lark, Angela Fisher 0.00
5 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
6 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
7 Imagine If, Emily Bertram 0.00
8 Regal Affair, Madysen A. Block 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only the Brave, Sophia Peacock 0.00
2 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
3 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
4 Regal Affair, Madysen A. Block 0.00
5 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
6 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 0.00
7 Over The Moon, Taylor Orlowski 0.00
8 Meadow Lark, Angela Fisher 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
2 IApprove, Tiffany Scott 0.00
3 Only the Brave, Sophia Peacock 0.00
4 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
5 Regal Affair, Madysen A. Block 0.00
6 Iron Run, Sydney Shipp 0.00
7 Sonata in D, Paris Rozak 0.00
8 Imagine If, Emily Bertram 0.00

Class: 626 - Opportunity OHJA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus
2 Austin R. Ring, Lord Titan
3 Emily Bertram, Imagine If
4 Hannha Shiepis, Meadow Lark

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard
2 Only the Brave, Sophia Peacock
3 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen
4 Meadow Lark, Hannha Shiepis
5 Imagine If, Emily Bertram
6 IApprove, Tiffany Scott
7 Regal Affair, Madysen A. Block
8 Lady Kalypso, Milagros De Jong

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6
2 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
3 Grace York, V Quidado
4 Janet Hedges, Fernleigh
5 Jada Fuleky, Say What
6 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
7 Ariel Acosta, Pacari

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey
4 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall
7 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty
8 Amadeo, Ella Baltus

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 Ideal Image, Maggie Bresch
3 Conrad, Leah Jasky
4 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola
5 Loverboy, Emma Saunders
6 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley

Class: 703 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan
2 Flyer Miles, Mary James Doyle
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson
4 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton
6 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton

Class: 703 - $500 Medium/Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss
2 Top That, Alexandra Miller
3 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade
4 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul
5 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller
6 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton
7 Dreamsicle, Jane Head
8 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola
4 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini
5 Californica, Addison McQuaker
6 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray
7 Verano, Kendall Cashion
8 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly
9 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell
10 High Five, Katie Gould
11 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney
12 chanel, Saylors Pursell

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch
2 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
4 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston
5 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis
7 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow
8 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long
9 SS Lord Greystoke, Katherine G. G. Kemp
10 Killian, Kim Domenicone
11 Neo Geo, Monica Silver

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller
3 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa
4 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens
5 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak
6 Sugar Rush, Alexis Bauman
7 Miracles Happen, Isabella Diberardinis
8 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Emma Walters
2 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio
3 Cornet's Protokoll, Sophia E. Strickler
4 Bollinni, Madison Pape
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich
6 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
7 Stardust, Emma Walters
8 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk
9 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
10 Delia, Amelia Sawalich
11 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann
12 Askara, Charlotte Peipher

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell
2 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams
3 One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans
4 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta
5 Ogden Nash, Melissa L. Welch
6 Good For Me, Alexa Setteducati
7 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges
8 Tobias, Sandra Kuohn

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
2 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Cyrus, Madison Weaver 0.00
5 Askara, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
6 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
7 Landos Silver Teardrop, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
8 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
9 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
10 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
11 SS Lord Greystoke, Kamille H. Marcussen 0.00
12 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
3 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U)

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
2 Callatos, Averill J. Smith
3 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson
4 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak
5 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper
6 One Last Laugh, Isabel Evans
7 Beaudacious, Allison Carter
8 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta
9 Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore
10 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper
11 Good For Me, Alexa Setteducati
12 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan

Provided by OrgPro


Top