World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #7

February 6 - 10, 2019


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
2 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 7.00
3 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
2 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
2 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
2 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 7.00
3 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 7.00
3 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
4 Vision Quest, Josie L. Ward 0.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos 0.00
6 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Cleiner, Meagan Bennett 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
4 Cleiner, Meagan Bennett 0.00
5 Vision Quest, Josie L. Ward 0.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 2.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Alovaro, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Josie L. Ward 0.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Cleiner, Meagan Bennett 0.00
6 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 3.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Alovaro, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Josie L. Ward 0.00
5 Cleiner, Meagan Bennett 0.00
6 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
2 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Alovaro, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Guest Star, Josie L. Ward 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Vision Quest, Josie L. Ward 0.00
7 Cleiner, Meagan Bennett 0.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
2 Cake, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Cake, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Cake, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Green Hunter Handy 4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Cake, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
4 Cake, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
3 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Right On, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
6 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Golden Sun, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
9 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
10 stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
3 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Doreen MH, Laura J. Stern 0.00
6 Right On, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
7 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Golden Sun, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
10 Cartagena Bd, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
3 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
5 Right On, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
6 Af Strategy, Ashley Frankens 0.00
7 Cassiko, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
8 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Right On, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
5 Cassiko, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
6 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
7 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
8 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
2 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Tradewind, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 0.00
5 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
3 Tradewind, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
2 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Tradewind, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
5 Cartagena Bd, Lauren Kissel 0.00
6 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
2 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Tradewind, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
5 Cartagena Bd, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Tradewind, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
3 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
9 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
10 Kavaleri, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Kavaleri, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
6 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
7 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
8 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
9 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
10 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Kavaleri, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
4 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
5 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00
9 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
10 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
2 Santinos, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
7 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00
9 Kavaleri, Kristin L. Jungbluth 0.00
10 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
2 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
3 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
8 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
2 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
3 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
4 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Harvey, Jason Berry 4.00
6 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
2 Harvey, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
4 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
3 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
4 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
7 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
8 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
4 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
5 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
8 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
2 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
3 Harvey, Jason Berry 6.00
4 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
6 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
7 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
8 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
9 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Quinn Larimer 0.00
10 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Quinn Larimer 0.00
7 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
8 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
9 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
10 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
4 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
5 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
7 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
8 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
9 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 0.00
10 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Am Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" -Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
3 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
4 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
5 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
7 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 0.00
8 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
9 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
10 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00
3 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
8 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
2 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
3 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George 0.00
4 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
5 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
6 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
7 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 2.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)(Calif    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George 0.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
3 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
4 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
4 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
5 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
5 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
6 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 3.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
7 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
1 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
3 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George 0.00
3 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
4 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
5 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
5 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 3.00
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
7 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
4 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola 0.00
4 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 0.00
6 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
7 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 2.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S(California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
1 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman 0.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George 0.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 4.00
5 V Quidado, Grace York 0.00
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
6 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Right On, Maddie Murphy 0.00
3 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
4 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Right On, Maddie Murphy 0.00
3 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Right On, Maddie Murphy 0.00
3 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Right On, Maddie Murphy 0.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 Right On, Maddie Murphy 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
2 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 8.00
2 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 8.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner 0.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 Mellow yellow, Carly Tabaczka 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 Mellow yellow, Carly Tabaczka 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Mellow yellow, Carly Tabaczka 0.00
3 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
4 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Mellow yellow, Carly Tabaczka 0.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00
4 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Mellow yellow, Carly Tabaczka 0.00
4 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
2 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 0.00
5 To The Moon And Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon And Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
2 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
5 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
2 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 0.00
5 To The Moon And Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon And Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 0.00
4 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
5 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 0.00
2 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 To The Moon And Back, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
4 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 V.h. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 0.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
6 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
8 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
7 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
8 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
6 V.h. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 0.00
7 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
8 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
7 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
5 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
6 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 V.h. Paris Fox, Gianna Siegler 0.00
8 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Crown Ridge Finnigan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
7 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 Crown Ridge Finnigan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Animal Crackers, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
8 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Animal Crackers, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
2 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Finnigan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
7 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
8 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
5 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 3.00
7 Animal Crackers, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
8 Crown Ridge Finnigan, Savannah Tuck 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Animal Crackers, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
5 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Crown Ridge Finnigan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
8 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 1.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 8.00
2 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
4 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
5 All That, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
6 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
7 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
8 stellar, Daniela M. Casline 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
2 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
3 All That, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
4 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
5 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
6 Maximus L 3.00
7 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 All That, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
4 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
5 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
6 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
7 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
8 Maximus L 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
2 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
3 Maximus L 6.00
4 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 5.00
5 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
7 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
8 All That, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 0.00
2 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
4 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 5.00
5 Maximus L 4.00
6 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
7 All That, Katherine Seitzmeir 0.00
8 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
2 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
3 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 0.00
4 GRANIT M, Chloe Truett 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
6 Radieux FMB, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
3 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 0.00
4 GRANIT M, Chloe Truett 0.00
5 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANIT M, Chloe Truett 0.00
2 Radieux FMB, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
4 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
5 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
6 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
2 Radieux FMB, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 0.00
4 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
6 GRANIT M, Chloe Truett 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux FMB, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza 0.00
3 GRANIT M, Chloe Truett 0.00
4 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
5 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos 0.00
2 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
3 Thriller, Quinn Larimer 0.00
4 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
5 Antebellum Potrakka, Lilly Boladian 0.00
6 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 3.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puma, Charlotte Kwon 0.00
2 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
3 Coachella, Sarah Sheffer 0.00
4 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 5.00
5 Antebellum Potrakka, Lilly Boladian 0.00
6 Thriller, Quinn Larimer 0.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos 0.00
8 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 8.00
2 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
3 Thriller, Quinn Larimer 0.00
4 Coachella, Sarah Sheffer 0.00
5 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
6 Antebellum Potrakka, Lilly Boladian 0.00
7 Puma, Charlotte Kwon 0.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puma, Charlotte Kwon 0.00
2 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos 0.00
4 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
5 Antebellum Potrakka, Lilly Boladian 0.00
6 Coachella, Sarah Sheffer 0.00
7 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 2.00
8 Thriller, Quinn Larimer 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
2 Thriller, Quinn Larimer 0.00
3 Puma, Charlotte Kwon 0.00
4 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 5.00
5 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
6 Antebellum Potrakka, Lilly Boladian 0.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie P. Georgopoulos 0.00
8 Coachella, Sarah Sheffer 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Walk To Remember, Gillian Grafton 0.00
2 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Walk To Remember, Gillian Grafton 0.00
2 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 A Walk To Remember, Gillian Grafton 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 A Walk To Remember, Gillian Grafton 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 A Walk To Remember, Gillian Grafton 0.00
3 Whiskey Blue, Laurie Barna 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
2 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
4 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
6 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
7 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
8 Wishlea Star Song, Alexis Schliepp 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
2 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
4 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
6 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
7 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
8 TJC's Black Pearl, Will Seitzmeir 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot K, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
3 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
6 Wishlea Star Song, Alexis Schliepp 0.00
7 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 2.00
8 TJC's Black Pearl, Will Seitzmeir 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 10.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
4 Lancelot K, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
5 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
6 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00
7 TJC's Black Pearl, Will Seitzmeir 0.00
8 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Allison Carter 0.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Berkleigh Blackport 0.00
6 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
7 Wishlea Star Song, Alexis Schliepp 0.00
8 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00
2 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" -Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 8.00
2 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00
3 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00
5 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage Veuve, Brie Tiffany 0.00
2 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00
3 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Beste in Show, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
6 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 2.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00
3 Vintage Veuve, Brie Tiffany 0.00
4 Beste in Show, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
7 Peach, Katharine Belber 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Vintage Veuve, Brie Tiffany 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Lucky Number Slevin, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 4.00
6 Beste in Show, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00
7 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
3 WeeBegin, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
5 Stepaside, Nicole Mejaly 0.00
6 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
7 Armani II, Grace Rahaim 2.00
8 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 1.00

Class: 169 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 stellar, Daniela M. Casline 0.00
2 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
3 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00

Class: 170 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 stellar, Daniela M. Casline 0.00
2 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
3 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan 0.00
2 Stepaside, Nicole Mejaly 0.00
3 Hashtag, Emily Bobo 0.00
4 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
5 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00
7 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 2.00
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 7.00
3 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 0.00
4 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 5.00
5 Zoe, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
6 Armani II, Grace Rahaim 3.00
7 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
8 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
3 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Armani II, Grace Rahaim 5.00
5 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
6 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
7 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Zoe, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 5.00
5 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
6 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
7 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 2.00
8 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
2 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
5 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
7 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
3 Zoe, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
4 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
5 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
6 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 3.00
7 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson 0.00
8 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
3 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 0.00
4 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
5 Tinka's Lady, Naseem Najafi 0.00
6 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
7 Cascord VA, Kristen A. McGinness 0.00
8 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
2 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 0.00
3 Ellie, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
4 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
5 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski 0.00
6 Tinka's Lady, Naseem Najafi 0.00
7 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
8 Avargo, Kristin Montemarano 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 0.00
2 Ellie, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00
3 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
4 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
5 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski 0.00
6 Stepaside, Nicole Mejaly 0.00
7 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 2.00
8 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 0.00
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
3 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
4 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski 0.00
5 Tobias, Sandra Kuohn 0.00
6 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
7 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00
8 Ellie, Elizabeth A. Springer 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 0.00
2 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
3 Stepaside, Nicole Mejaly 0.00
4 Southern Charmer, Alison Leary Miller 0.00
5 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 4.00
6 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 3.00
7 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski 0.00
8 One and All, Jayme F. Klosterman 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
3 ORLANDO, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 ORLANDO, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
4 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
5 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Model A, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
6 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
7 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
8 ORLANDO, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Model A, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 ORLANDO, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
7 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
8 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
3 Step Aside, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 10.00
2 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
3 Zoe, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
4 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
5 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00
6 Enlighten, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
7 Sweet Ride, Claire Noble 0.00
8 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
2 Bright Side, Kim K. Carey 0.00
3 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Claire Noble 0.00
5 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 4.00
6 Zoe, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
7 Vurtual, Courtney Newby 0.00
8 Salmon Run, Madeline N. Nuckols 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
2 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
3 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Vurtual, Courtney Newby 0.00
5 Hashtag, Summer K. Hill 0.00
6 Why Not, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
7 Zoe, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
8 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
2 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Hey Sailor, Randi Byrd 0.00
5 Zoe, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
6 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 0.00
7 RF Legerdemain, Claire Noble 0.00
8 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark (30U) 0.00
2 Vurtual, Courtney Newby 0.00
3 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Hey Sailor, Randi Byrd 0.00
5 Zoe, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
6 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 3.00
7 Wind Walker, Josie L. Ward 0.00
8 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Ellie, Laura J. Stern 0.00
3 Confidant Z, Josie L. Ward 0.00
5 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes 0.00
6 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
7 Af Strategy, Ashley Frankens 0.00
8 Southern Charmer, Alexandra Listrani - Panetta 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
3 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes 0.00
4 Ellie, Laura J. Stern 0.00
5 Confidant Z, Josie L. Ward 0.00
6 GRANIT M, Madeline Pilz 0.00
7 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Courtney Newby 10.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Confidant Z, Josie L. Ward 0.00
5 Ellie, Laura J. Stern 0.00
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Jordan, Katie E. Eppinger 0.00
8 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Courtney Newby 10.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Ellie, Laura J. Stern 0.00
6 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
7 Jordan, Katie E. Eppinger 0.00
8 Cornerstone, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Midshipman, Madeline Pilz 0.00
3 Show Me, Courtney Newby 6.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Boss, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
2 Nostalgia, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
3 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Fleur, Claire Noble 0.00
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 4.00
6 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00
7 Dona Bela HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
8 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Boss, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
2 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Nostalgia, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
4 Fleur, Claire Noble 0.00
5 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
6 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00
7 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 2.00
8 Dona Bela HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Blueridge Moonbeam, Taylor R. Weaver 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
5 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
6 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
7 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
8 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Boss, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
2 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
5 Valuno DH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
6 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
7 Lancelot K, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
8 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iGlitter, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Night Boss, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
3 Valuno DH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
5 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00
6 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 3.00
7 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00
8 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Model A, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 A Walk To Remember, Kim K. Carey 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Model A, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 A Walk To Remember, Kim K. Carey 0.00
6 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Clearly, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
3 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
5 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00
7 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00
8 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Clearly, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
3 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
4 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Model A, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00
7 Tobias, Josie L. Ward 0.00
8 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz 0.00
3 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Larima Z, Emily j. Jay 0.00
5 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 8.00
2 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00
3 Lil' Miss Annie, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 8.00
2 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00
3 Lil' Miss Annie, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
2 Lancelot K, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00
4 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 4.00
6 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
7 Lil' Miss Annie, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00
2 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 7.00
3 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
4 Lancelot K, Devon Schwartz 0.00
5 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
6 Lil' Miss Annie, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 8.00
2 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Lil' Miss Annie, Josie L. Ward 0.00
4 Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness 0.00

Class: 250 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle Phlegar 7.00
3 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
5 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
6 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
7 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
8 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 1.00
9 Cleiner, Molly E. Roberts 0.00
10 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00

Class: 251 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
2 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
3 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Barradouz, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
6 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Cleiner, Molly E. Roberts 0.00
8 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
9 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
10 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 0.00

Class: 252 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
3 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
4 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
5 Cleiner, Molly E. Roberts 0.00
6 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
8 Barradouz, Gabrielle Phlegar 1.00
9 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
10 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 253 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
2 Cleiner, Molly E. Roberts 0.00
3 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
4 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 Barradouz, Gabrielle Phlegar 4.00
6 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
7 Fendi, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
8 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00
9 Stardust, Emma Walters 0.00
10 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00

Class: 254 - $175 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle Phlegar 7.00
3 Crisp, Emma Walters 0.00
4 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 3.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 0.00
8 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AlbertV, Christopher Coberley
1 Excellent, Grace Hetherington
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 TwoTwenty, Lauren Patterson
1 Port Royal, Mark W. McKone
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty
1 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer
1 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 Citori, Lisa Y. Roskens
1 Flambesie, Courtney Newby
1 Ideal VDL, Chelsea Rosenheimer
1 Europa, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 January, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Sherlock Holmes 21, Meagan Bennett
1 Betty Balou, Melissa J. Blades
1 Charlatans UK, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha F. Davids
1 Rising Star, Michele L. Zimmer

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lodovico, Samantha L. Hansen
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha F. Davids
1 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer
1 Lexus laBoheme, Rick B. Bishop
1 Equine Couture's Stainless, Randi Byrd
1 Pingree, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 TwoTwenty, Lauren Patterson
1 Etiquette, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 In The Heights, Summer K. Hill
1 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel
1 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Adorable, Katrina I. Fanning
1 Charlatans UK, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 AlbertV, Christopher Coberley
1 Betty Balou, Melissa J. Blades
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno, Matheus De Oliveira
1 Ideal VDL, Chelsea Rosenheimer
1 Emagine D'houtveld, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler
1 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
1 Canley Vale, Kristen A. McGinness
1 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy
1 Abudabi, Kosta Kalanov
1 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel
1 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha F. Davids
1 Adorable, Katrina I. Fanning
1 Lexus laBoheme, Rick B. Bishop
1 Connor, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany
1 Cantando Lyngriis, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington
1 January, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Courtney Newby
1 Hot Spot, Elisabeth Yeager (30U)
1 Little Loti, Mark W. McKone
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 Boston DWZ, Heather M. Steinman
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart
1 Lucky Enough, Mark W. McKone
1 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop
1 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
1 Boujis, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Wrozbita, Heather M. Steinman
1 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager (30U)
1 AlbertV, Christopher Coberley

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle
1 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
1 Ideal VDL, Chelsea Rosenheimer
1 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Escobar, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 Boujis, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Citori, Lisa Y. Roskens
1 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 January, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Calypso, Summer K. Hill

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 January, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Boujis, Michaella T. Gerlacher
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Escobar, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart
1 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop
1 Charlatans UK, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney
1 Betty Balou, Melissa J. Blades

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone
1 Fearless, Mark W. McKone
1 Canley Vale, Ryan C. Petronelli
1 Right This Way, Lisa Y. Roskens
1 Kaizar-A, Michele L. Zimmer
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Rendez-Vous, Shana Winkel
1 Sherlock Holmes 21, Meagan Bennett
1 Spitfire-W, Emily A. Alinen
1 Lady Bird, Emily A. Alinen

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendez-Vous, Shana Winkel
1 Uno Z, Doug V. Masters
1 Corini, Olivia Epple
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple
1 Boston DWZ, Heather M. Steinman

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Rendez-Vous, Shana Winkel
1 Betty Balou, Melissa J. Blades

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolze Lady, Evyn Lilly 0.00
2 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
3 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 0.00
4 Equine Couture's Stainless, Sarah Rodwin 0.00
5 Cisco Bleu Z, Allison Prushinski 0.00
6 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00
7 Balboa de Pomme, Meta Thurman 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolze Lady, Evyn Lilly 0.00
2 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
3 Equine Couture's Stainless, Sarah Rodwin 0.00
4 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 0.00
5 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 4.00
6 Moonbeam PF, Katelyn Naca 3.00
7 Cisco Bleu Z, Allison Prushinski 0.00
8 Calicio, Stephanie Maahs 0.00
9 Balboa de Pomme, Meta Thurman 0.00
10 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flambesie, Jenna Howard 8.00
2 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 7.00
3 Port Royal, Melissa A. Knorr 0.00
5 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
6 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney 0.00
7 In The Heights, Madison Grider 0.00
8 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 8.00
2 Port Royal, Melissa A. Knorr 0.00
3 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
5 Excellent, Taylor Cowles 0.00
6 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 3.00
7 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00
8 In The Heights, Madison Grider 0.00
9 Flambesie, Jenna Howard 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ullona, Lani E. Hutchison 0.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
4 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00
5 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
6 Little Loti, Hanna Rose Egan 0.00
7 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 0.00
8 Twiggy Gem, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
9 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00
10 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ullona, Lani E. Hutchison 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00
4 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
5 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00
6 In The Heights, Madison Grider 0.00
7 Cyrus, Madison Weaver 0.00
8 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty 0.00
2 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
3 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany 0.00
4 Calicio, Hadley a. Meyer 0.00
6 Canley Vale, Kristen A. McGinness 0.00
7 One Shot, Maria Staubach 0.00
8 Lucky Enough, Melody Huenefeld 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
2 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty 0.00
3 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
4 Calicio, Hadley a. Meyer 0.00
5 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany 0.00
6 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
8 Canley Vale, Kristen A. McGinness 0.00
9 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
10 Bruce Almighty, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
11 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
12 One Shot, Maria Staubach 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Europa, Calli L. Best 0.00
4 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 5.00
5 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Calypso, Reagan Royalty 0.00
7 Kunta Kinte Van Orshof, Ava Lindley 0.00
8 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Calypso, Reagan Royalty 0.00
3 Adonis D'Aztlan, Orrin Krebs 0.00
4 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
5 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
6 Kunta Kinte Van Orshof, Ava Lindley 0.00
7 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
8 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
9 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 0.00
10 Rendez-Vous, Shana Winkel 0.00
11 Europa, Calli L. Best 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 10.00
2 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
3 Eubala, Missy Rossi 0.00
4 Uno, Matheus De Oliveira 0.00
5 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
6 Hendrik, Doug V. Masters 0.00
7 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
8 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 1.00
9 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 0.00
10 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
11 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
12 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha F. Davids 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
2 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
5 Citori, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
6 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 3.00
7 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
8 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
9 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
10 Eli Cash, Katie E. Eppinger 0.00
11 Eubala, Missy Rossi 0.00
12 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
3 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
4 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
5 Uno Z, Doug V. Masters 0.00
6 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
7 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 2.00
8 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00
9 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
10 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
11 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Jr/Am Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m-Wheel Wi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
2 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
4 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
5 Right This Way, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
6 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
7 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00
8 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
9 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
10 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 0.00

Class: 436 - $200 6/7 Year Old Jumper 1.25m/1.30m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney
2 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
3 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney
4 Eddie The Eagle, Jill M. Gaffney
5 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 437 - $200 6/7 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
2 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney
4 Eddie The Eagle, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 438 - $200 6/7 Year Olds 1.25/1.30    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney
2 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
3 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen MC 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
2 Hot Spot, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
3 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes 0.00
6 Sherlock Holmes 21, Meagan Bennett 0.00
7 Carmac, Lauren Patterson 0.00
8 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
9 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
10 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
11 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
12 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper-Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Spot, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
2 Gwen MC 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
3 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 112.50
4 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes 0.00
5 Ulanos, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
6 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 60.00
7 Kaizar-A, Michele L. Zimmer 0.00
8 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
9 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Spot, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
2 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 142.50
3 Justin, Elisabeth Yeager (30U) 0.00
4 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney 0.00
5 Gwen MC 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
6 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple 0.00
2 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
3 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
4 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
5 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Fearless, Mark W. McKone 0.00
7 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Sherlock Holmes 21, Meagan Bennett 0.00
3 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
4 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
5 Fearless, Mark W. McKone 0.00
6 Carmac, Lauren Patterson 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
2 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple 0.00
3 Fearless, Mark W. McKone 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
3 Califoria, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 0.00
2 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
3 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
4 Califoria, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Califoria, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 8.00
3 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
4 In The Heights, Madison Grider 0.00
5 Cantando Lyngriis, Stephanie Rowney 0.00
6 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 0.00
7 Port Royal, Melissa A. Knorr 0.00
8 Flambesie, Jenna Howard 1.00
9 Lodovico, Samantha L. Hansen 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Stolze Lady, Evyn Lilly 0.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Balboa de Pomme, Meta Thurman 0.00
5 Calicio, Stephanie Maahs 0.00
6 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
7 Moonbeam PF, Katelyn Naca 2.00
8 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 0.00
9 Equine Couture's Stainless, Sarah Rodwin 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ullona, Lani E. Hutchison 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer 0.00
4 Little Loti, Hanna Rose Egan 0.00
5 Twiggy Gem, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
6 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00
8 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 0.00
9 In The Heights, Madison Grider 0.00
10 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00
11 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany 0.00
3 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
4 Lucky Enough, Melody Huenefeld 0.00
5 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
6 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
7 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
8 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
9 One Shot, Maria Staubach 0.00
10 Calicio, Hadley a. Meyer 0.00
11 Lola HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
12 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Europa, Calli L. Best 0.00
4 Calypso, Reagan Royalty 0.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 4.00
6 Wrozbita, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
7 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
8 Kunta Kinte Van Orshof, Ava Lindley 0.00
9 Adonis D'Aztlan, Orrin Krebs 0.00
10 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 10.00
2 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 7.00
3 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Eubala, Missy Rossi 0.00
5 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
6 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 3.00
7 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
8 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
9 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha F. Davids 0.00
10 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
11 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
12 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Corini, Olivia Epple 0.00
3 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
4 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
5 Gwen MC 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
6 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
7 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
8 Right This Way, Lisa Y. Roskens 0.00
9 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00
10 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
2 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
3 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple 0.00
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katmandu L, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
2 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
3 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
4 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
5 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
6 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
7 Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney 0.00
8 Itile Horta, Olivia Epple 0.00
9 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
10 Gwen MC 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
11 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
12 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
13 Carmac, Lauren Patterson 0.00
14 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
15 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
3 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
5 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 Zero Gravity, Scott Durchslag 0.00
8 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
9 Sherlock Holmes 21, Meagan Bennett 0.00
10 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
11 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
12 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
5 Catch A Star Hss, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
6 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
8 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
9 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 0.00
10 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
11 Zero Gravity, Scott Durchslag 0.00
12 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
13 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
14 Sherlock Holmes 21, Meagan Bennett 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Europa, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Stolze Lady, Kristin L. Jungbluth
1 Conviction, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zavier, Josie L. Ward
1 Calicio, Kristin L. Jungbluth
1 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver
1 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge
1 Etiquette, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
1 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer
1 Casanova, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Stolze Lady, Kristin L. Jungbluth
1 Plain Jane, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Conviction, Erin A. Ferguson-Hughes
1 Port Royal, Mark W. McKone
1 Belunga, Lauren E. Herweyer
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha F. Davids
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty
1 Emagine D'houtveld, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler
1 VDL Barbados, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Balboa de Pomme, Molly Kindness
1 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 0.00
2 Hannah E. Fisher, Escobar 0.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 0.00
2 Hannah E. Fisher, Escobar 0.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 0.00
2 Hannah E. Fisher, Escobar 0.00
3 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Ryder, Redington 10.00
2 Frankie Nicklaus, Water Music 0.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda 6.00
4 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 0.00
5 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
6 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 0.00
7 Maddie Murphy, Right On 0.00
8 Lauren Satola, Santinos 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 10.00
2 Faith Ryder, Redington 7.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 0.00
4 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
5 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00
6 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 0.00
7 Frankie Nicklaus, Water Music 0.00
8 Maddie Murphy, Right On 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda 7.00
3 Faith Ryder, Redington 6.00
4 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 5.00
5 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
6 Frankie Nicklaus, Water Music 0.00
7 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 0.00
8 Lauren Satola, Santinos 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, AlbertV 0.00
2 Stephen Long, Cinda 0.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
4 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
5 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
6 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 0.00
7 Molly E. Roberts, Cleiner 0.00
8 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, AlbertV 0.00
2 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 0.00
3 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
4 Stephen Long, Cinda 0.00
5 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 0.00
6 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
7 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
8 Molly E. Roberts, Cleiner 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 0.00
2 Christopher Coberley, AlbertV 0.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
4 Stephen Long, Cinda 0.00
5 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
6 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 0.00
7 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 0.00
8 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
3 Cecilia Winfrey, Action figure 6.00
4 Joanna Acosta, Cornerstone 0.00
5 Samantha J. Gajoch, Westeros 4.00
6 Lilly Boladian, Antebellum Potrakka 0.00
7 Dana Bandi, Monte Dream 0.00
8 Gillian Grafton, A Walk To Remember 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecilia Winfrey, Action figure 10.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Gillian Grafton, A Walk To Remember 0.00
5 Samantha J. Gajoch, Westeros 4.00
6 Dana Bandi, Monte Dream 0.00
7 Nicole A. Jeffries, About Last Night 0.00
8 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
3 Charlotte Kwon, Puma 0.00
4 Cecilia Winfrey, Action figure 5.00
5 Gillian Grafton, A Walk To Remember 0.00
6 Stephanie P. Georgopoulos, Light Dance 0.00
7 Lilly Boladian, Antebellum Potrakka 0.00
8 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Full Count 0.00
2 Jenna M. Parry, Savvy 0.00
3 Claire Noble, Zavier 0.00
4 Mary Caroline Nolan, Timoteo 0.00
5 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 4.00
6 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
7 Morgan Colby, Guest Star 0.00
8 Christopher Coberley, Fendi 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Full Count 0.00
2 Claire Noble, Zavier 0.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Fendi 0.00
4 Madison Grider, In The Heights 0.00
5 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
6 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 3.00
7 Mary Caroline Nolan, Timoteo 0.00
8 Jenna M. Parry, Savvy 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Full Count 0.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Fendi 0.00
4 Madison Grider, In The Heights 0.00
5 Olivia Mazza, Kavaleri 0.00
6 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
7 Mary Caroline Nolan, Timoteo 0.00
8 Claire Noble, Zavier 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Kissed by the Bay 10.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 0.00
4 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
5 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch 0.00
6 Delaney Hughes, Gyimes 0.00
7 Hannah K. Jackson, Docs Good Terms 2.00
8 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch 0.00
2 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
3 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 0.00
4 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 5.00
5 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 4.00
6 Reagan E. Waggoner, Blu Venture Rockstar 0.00
7 Delaney Hughes, Gyimes 0.00
8 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
2 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch 0.00
3 Delaney Hughes, Gyimes 0.00
4 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 5.00
5 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 0.00
6 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 3.00
7 Reagan E. Waggoner, Blu Venture Rockstar 0.00
8 Hannah K. Jackson, Docs Good Terms 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Springer, Ellie 0.00
2 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 0.00
3 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 6.00
4 Deirdre A. Wickham, Why Not 0.00
5 Angela Chmielewski, Just Casual 0.00
6 Nicole Mejaly, Stepaside 0.00
7 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 0.00
8 Jayme F. Klosterman, One and All 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Chmielewski, Just Casual 0.00
2 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 0.00
3 Elizabeth A. Springer, Ellie 0.00
4 Deirdre A. Wickham, Why Not 0.00
5 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 0.00
6 Kristen A. McGinness, Cascord VA 0.00
7 Kristin Montemarano, Avargo 0.00
8 Melissa Daeschner, Andante 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Montemarano, Avargo 0.00
2 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 0.00
3 Sandra Kuohn, Tobias 0.00
4 Elizabeth A. Springer, Ellie 0.00
5 Nicole Mejaly, Stepaside 0.00
6 Angela Chmielewski, Just Casual 0.00
7 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 2.00
8 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia S. Murray, Lancelot K 0.00
2 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
3 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00
4 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 5.00
5 Will Seitzmeir, TJC's Black Pearl 0.00
6 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
7 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia S. Murray, Lancelot K 0.00
2 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00
3 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
5 Will Seitzmeir, TJC's Black Pearl 0.00
6 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
7 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 2.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00
2 Olivia S. Murray, Lancelot K 0.00
3 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 6.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
5 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
6 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
7 Will Seitzmeir, TJC's Black Pearl 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Mazzoli, Oh Brother
2 Cecilia Winfrey, Action figure
3 Lilly Boladian, Antebellum Potrakka
4 Sarah Sheffer, Coachella
5 Lillie Honiberg, Good Measure
6 Stephanie P. Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher
2 Angela Chmielewski, Just Casual
3 Jennifer Mertz, Phenom
4 Jayme F. Klosterman, One and All
5 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere
6 Melissa Daeschner, Andante
7 Kristen A. McGinness, Cascord VA
8 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
2 Cinda, Belle Zachary
3 Ferragamo, Morgan Colby
4 Cyrus, Madison Weaver
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
6 Cassano, Calli L. Best
7 Zavier, Claire Noble
8 V Quidado, Grace York

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky
3 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
4 Cyrus, Madison Weaver
5 Cinda, Belle Zachary
6 Vakker, Ellie Beard
7 Cassano, Calli L. Best
8 V Quidado, Grace York

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
2 AlbertV, Christopher Coberley
3 V Quidado, Grace York
4 Cyrus, Madison Weaver
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky
6 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
7 Cleiner, Molly E. Roberts
8 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash
2 Mary Caroline Nolan, Silverwood Full Sail
3 Gianna Siegler, V.h. Paris Fox
4 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch
5 Maya Rahaim, Sports News
6 Abby E. Daulton, Remember Me
7 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride
8 Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Ferris, Show Me
2 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo
3 Faith Ryder, Redington
4 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy
5 Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag
6 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
2 Madison Grider, In The Heights
3 Sarah Demczuk, Merlot
4 Mark Richter, Rio's Chimeras
5 Emma Shove, Landos Silver Teardrop
6 Kelsey Giorgio, Cassiko
7 Chloe Truett, GRANIT M
8 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
2 Cinda, Belle Zachary
3 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil
4 Vakker, Ellie Beard
5 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
6 Cassano, Calli L. Best
7 V Quidado, Grace York
8 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
9 Say What, Jada Fuleky
10 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
11 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
12 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
13 Zavier, Claire Noble
14 Guest Star, Morgan Colby

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vakker, Ellie Beard
2 Cinda, Belle Zachary
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky
4 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
5 V Quidado, Grace York
6 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
7 Cassano, Calli L. Best
8 Pacari, Ariel Acosta

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash
2 Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko
3 Maya Rahaim, Sports News
4 Gianna Siegler, V.h. Paris Fox
5 Lilly Herzog, iGlitter
6 Hallie Moss, Birtley's Crowned Jewel
7 Mary Caroline Nolan, Silverwood Full Sail
8 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephen Long, Cinda
2 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico
3 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH
4 Molly E. Roberts, Cleiner
5 Calli L. Best, Cassano
6 Lily Oelschlager, Conello

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Weaver, Cyrus
2 Stephen Long, Cinda
3 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico
4 Jada Fuleky, Say What
5 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
6 Calli L. Best, Cassano
7 Claire Noble, Zavier
8 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole A. Jeffries, About Last Night
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
3 Lilly Boladian, Antebellum Potrakka
4 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z
5 Sarah Sheffer, Coachella
6 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Sophie Khelashvili, Roosevelt 0.00
3 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00
4 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Sophie Khelashvili, Roosevelt 0.00
3 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00
4 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 0.00
3 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 0.00
3 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00
3 Sophie Khelashvili, Roosevelt 0.00
4 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Sarah Crocket, Roosevelt 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Sarah Crocket, Roosevelt 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Stuart, Barnstormer 0.00
2 Sarah Crocket, Roosevelt 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley E. Krantz, Watermark 0.00
2 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
3 Ava Barnes, Carry On 6.00
4 Sarah Janssen, Wishlea Star Song 0.00
5 Ciara N. Hall, Southern Hospitality 0.00
6 Emme Forslund, Nostalgia 0.00
7 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
8 Hannah E. Fisher, Escobar 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emme Forslund, Nostalgia 0.00
2 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
3 Ashley E. Krantz, Watermark 0.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
5 Hannah E. Fisher, Escobar 0.00
6 Ciara N. Hall, Southern Hospitality 0.00
7 Sarah Janssen, Wishlea Star Song 0.00
8 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciara N. Hall, Southern Hospitality 0.00
2 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
3 Ava Barnes, Carry On 6.00
4 Sarah Janssen, Wishlea Star Song 0.00
5 Emme Forslund, Nostalgia 0.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
7 Hannah E. Fisher, Escobar 0.00
8 Ashley E. Krantz, Watermark 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishlea Star Song, Sarah Janssen 0.00
2 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
3 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 6.00
4 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
5 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
6 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 8.00
2 Wishlea Star Song, Sarah Janssen 0.00
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
4 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
5 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
6 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
2 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
3 Wishlea Star Song, Sarah Janssen 0.00
4 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
5 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 3.00
7 Roosevelt, Sophie Khelashvili 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 8.00
2 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sarah Janssen 0.00
5 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
7 Roosevelt, Sophie Khelashvili 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
2 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 6.00
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sarah Janssen 0.00
5 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
6 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Ciara N. Hall 0.00
2 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
3 Watermark, Ashley E. Krantz 0.00
4 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00
5 Royal Chapel, Abby Marek 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Ashley E. Krantz 0.00
2 Southern Hospitality, Ciara N. Hall 0.00
3 Royal Chapel, Abby Marek 0.00
4 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
5 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Ciara N. Hall 0.00
2 Watermark, Ashley E. Krantz 0.00
3 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
4 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00
5 Royal Chapel, Sophie Dunlap 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Ciara N. Hall 0.00
2 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
3 Watermark, Ashley E. Krantz 0.00
4 Royal Chapel, Sophie Dunlap 0.00
5 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Ashley E. Krantz 0.00
2 Southern Hospitality, Ciara N. Hall 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Ciara N. Hall
2 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta
4 Wishlea Star Song, Sarah Janssen
5 Nostalgia, Emme Forslund
6 Watermark, Ashley E. Krantz
7 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher
8 Carry On, Ava Barnes
9 Almer, Linda Torakis
10 Royal Chapel, Sophie Dunlap

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Beard, Vakker
2 Belle Zachary, Cinda
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What
4 Calli L. Best, Cassano
5 Grace York, V Quidado
6 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi
7 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH
8 Ariel Acosta, Pacari
9 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3" (    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
2 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3" T    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
4 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall
6 Wingman, Lilli Power
7 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli
8 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson
9 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
10 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault
11 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery
12 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Quinn Larimer

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6" Top 12    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
3 Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola
4 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George
5 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
7 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan
8 Pizzazz, Tori A. Leitman
9 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
10 Halloodan, Ava Lindley

Class: 703 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders
2 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton
3 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog
4 Crown Ridge Finnigan, Savannah Tuck
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Addison Stoughton
6 Paypal, Lilly Yinger
7 Animal Crackers, Francesca P. Peters

Class: 703 - $500 Medium/Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim
2 To The Moon And Back, Frankie Nicklaus
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss
4 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan
5 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell
6 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs
7 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton
8 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3' Top 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan
2 Radieux FMB, Jenna E. Drago
3 Kavaleri, Olivia Mazza
4 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds
6 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister
7 All That, Katherine Seitzmeir
8 Santinos, Lauren Satola
9 Show Me, Tyler Ferris
10 GRANIT M, Chloe Truett
11 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove
12 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Walk To Remember, Gillian Grafton
2 Puma, Charlotte Kwon
3 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey
4 Antebellum Potrakka, Lilly Boladian
5 Coachella, Sarah Sheffer
6 Thriller, Quinn Larimer
7 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen
8 Killian, Kim Domenicone

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner
2 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton
3 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert
5 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman
6 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" Top 12    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio
2 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio
3 Playbook, Laila G. Latifi
4 Stardust, Emma Walters
5 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges
6 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
7 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin
8 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk
9 Water Music, Frankie Nicklaus
10 Right On, Maddie Murphy
11 Crisp, Emma Walters
12 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6" Top 12    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell
2 Lumineer, Karen Robinson
3 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
4 Ellie, Elizabeth A. Springer
5 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes
6 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham
7 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer
8 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
3 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 Harvey, Jason Berry 0.00
6 C Beyond, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
7 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
8 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
9 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog 0.00
10 Diamond Street, Abby (SS) George 0.00
11 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
12 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U)
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
4 Grayshott, Kaitlyn Skog
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher
7 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs
2 Hashtag, Emily Bobo
3 Lumineer, Karen Robinson
4 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon
5 Abundance, Stephanie Brennan
6 Just Casual, Angela Chmielewski
7 Phenom, Jennifer Mertz
8 Hey Sailor, Randi Byrd
9 Step Aside, Jessica Patterson
10 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes
11 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller
12 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan E. Waggoner

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss, Lily Fisher

Provided by OrgPro


Top