World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #6

January 30 - February 3, 2019


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 6.00
4 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Leroux, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 6.00
4 Leroux, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 6.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 5.00
5 Leroux, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Leroux, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroux, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Jungle Book, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
3 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
8 Caio, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
9 Cartagena Bd, Lauren Kissel 0.00
10 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jungle Book, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
2 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Cartagena Bd, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
7 Caio, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
8 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
9 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
10 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
3 Cartagena Bd, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
5 Zelly, Devin M. Milan 0.00
6 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
7 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Steppin Out, Scott Alder 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
2 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Jungle Book, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
4 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Zelly, Devin M. Milan 0.00
6 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
7 Steppin Out, Scott Alder 0.00
8 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thriller, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Jungle Book, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
3 Steppin Out, Scott Alder 0.00
4 Zelly, Devin M. Milan 0.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
5 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
6 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
7 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Antebellum, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
4 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
5 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
6 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Sonoma, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
2 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Estrada, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
6 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
8 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carano, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
5 Estrada, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
6 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
9 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
10 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
2 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Carano, Kristjan Good 0.00
5 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 4.00
6 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
7 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
8 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
9 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
2 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 First Crush, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
7 Carano, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
2 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Carano, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
5 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
7 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
8 Estrada, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
9 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 No Brainer, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Locomotion, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
4 Romo, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
5 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 4.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 No Brainer, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 6.00
4 Locomotion, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
5 Romo, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 No Brainer, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 6.00
4 Locomotion, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
5 Romo, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 No Brainer, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 6.00
4 Locomotion, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
5 Romo, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romo, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 6.00
4 No Brainer, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
5 Locomotion, Lauren Mcguire 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (Californi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
4 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00
5 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
5 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
6 Only In Paris, Avery Hart 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Rn    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
3 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
4 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
5 Only In Paris, Avery Hart 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (Californi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
2 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
3 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
5 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (Ca    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
2 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
3 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter U/S (California Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
1 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia 0.00
2 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
3 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
5 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
5 Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
6 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
8 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 0.00
2 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
6 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
7 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
8 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 0.00
4 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
8 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 10.00
2 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 0.00
3 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
7 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00
8 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 4.00
6 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle 0.00
7 Evancho, Isabel Straka 0.00
8 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
3 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
4 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
3 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
4 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
3 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
4 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
3 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
4 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Caio, Daniella Santucci 0.00
4 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth 0.00
3 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Picturesque Gossip Girl, Sydney Robbins 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Picturesque Gossip Girl, Sydney Robbins 0.00
4 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Upworthy, Victoria D. McEwan 0.00
4 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
5 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upworthy, Victoria D. McEwan 0.00
2 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
4 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
5 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
4 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
5 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
4 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders 0.00
3 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
4 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
5 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Maximus L 7.00
3 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
4 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
5 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
6 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 3.00
7 Cool Breeze, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L 8.00
2 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
4 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
5 Cool Breeze, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L 8.00
2 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
4 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 5.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L 8.00
2 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
3 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
4 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 5.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L 8.00
2 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
3 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Cool Breeze, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
6 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
3 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 0.00
4 First Light, Katie Rankin 5.00
5 Colby, Audrey C. Brown 4.00
6 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
7 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
3 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 0.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
5 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
6 Colby, Audrey C. Brown 3.00
7 First Light, Katie Rankin 2.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
2 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
4 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
5 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 0.00
6 First Light, Katie Rankin 3.00
7 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
8 Colby, Audrey C. Brown 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
4 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
5 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
6 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 0.00
7 Colby, Audrey C. Brown 2.00
8 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio 0.00
2 First Light, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
4 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 0.00
5 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove 0.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
2 Zoe, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
3 Rainier, Colin Caporusso 0.00
4 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
5 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
6 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
7 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
8 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
2 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
3 Rainier, Colin Caporusso 0.00
4 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 5.00
5 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
6 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
7 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
8 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
2 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
3 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 Dance Til Three, Jeff McKenna 0.00
5 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
6 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
7 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
2 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
3 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
5 Apparently, Elliott Hodge 0.00
6 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
7 Dance Til Three, Jeff McKenna 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg 0.00
2 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
3 Rainier, Colin Caporusso 0.00
4 Zoe, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
5 Chemistry, Amanda L. Boggs 4.00
6 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
7 Ca Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
8 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airborne, Lindsay Lorello Niddel 0.00
2 Perfect Timing, Diana Langmuir 0.00
3 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
4 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
5 Ashby, Diane Ratigan 0.00
6 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 3.00
7 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Timing, Caroline Toth 0.00
2 Ashby, Diane Ratigan 0.00
3 Airborne, Lindsay Lorello Niddel 0.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
5 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 4.00
6 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
7 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Ashby, Diane Ratigan 0.00
3 Perfect Timing, Caroline Toth 0.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
5 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 4.00
6 Airborne, Lindsay Lorello Niddel 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Airborne, Lindsay Lorello Niddel 0.00
3 Perfect Timing, Caroline Toth 0.00
4 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 5.00
5 Ashby, Diane Ratigan 0.00
6 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashby, Diane Ratigan 0.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
5 Perfect Timing, Diana Langmuir 0.00
6 Airborne, Lindsay Lorello Niddel 0.00
7 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
3 Beaudacious, James Fazekas 0.00
4 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
5 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
6 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
7 Bare Necessities, Caroline Garrett 0.00
8 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, James Fazekas 0.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
3 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
5 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
6 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
7 Bare Necessities, Caroline Garrett 0.00
8 Hot Wheels, Belle Splitgerber 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 Beaudacious, James Fazekas 0.00
3 Picturesque Gossip Girl, Elle E. Nutting 0.00
4 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
5 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
6 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
7 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
8 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
3 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Beaudacious, James Fazekas 0.00
5 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
6 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
7 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
8 Picturesque Gossip Girl, Elle E. Nutting 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Necessities, Caroline Garrett 0.00
2 Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare 0.00
3 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 0.00
5 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
6 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
7 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
8 Beaudacious, James Fazekas 0.00

Class: 148 - WEC Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 149 - WEC Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 150 - WEC Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 151 - WEC Young Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 152 - WEC Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 6.00
4 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Victoria Willock 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 6.00
4 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Victoria Willock 0.00
5 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 3.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 7.00
3 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Victoria Willock 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 6.00
4 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Victoria Willock 0.00
5 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 3.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 4.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
4 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
5 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
6 Cessino, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
7 Emmett, Graham Thompson 0.00
8 Sonny LeToux, Chelsea A. Bennett 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
3 Emenem S, Laina Grenyer 0.00
4 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
5 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
6 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
7 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 2.00
8 Revival, Taylor McEvilly 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
3 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
4 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
7 It's Clear, Addison Hall 0.00
8 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
2 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
3 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
4 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 WeeBegin, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
6 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
7 Chance Encounter, Caroline Ives 0.00
8 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
9 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
2 Showman, Emma C. Neal 0.00
3 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
4 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00
5 Westmorland, Alexis Taylor 0.00
6 Eloquence, Samantha Martin 0.00
7 Magical Moment, Emma Moreno 0.00
8 It's Clear, Addison Hall 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
2 Westmorland, Alexis Taylor 0.00
3 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
4 Cessino, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
5 Showman, Emma C. Neal 0.00
6 Antebellum Potrakka, Caroline Ann Clay 0.00
7 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
8 Magical Moment, Emma Moreno 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
2 Showman, Emma C. Neal 0.00
3 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
4 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
5 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00
6 Westmorland, Alexis Taylor 0.00
7 It's Clear, Addison Hall 0.00
8 Antebellum Potrakka, Caroline Ann Clay 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cessino, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
2 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
3 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
4 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00
5 Antebellum Potrakka, Caroline Ann Clay 0.00
6 It's Clear, Addison Hall 0.00
7 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
8 Showman, Emma C. Neal 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S- Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cessino, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
3 Westmorland, Alexis Taylor 0.00
4 It's Clear, Addison Hall 0.00
5 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
6 Antebellum Potrakka, Caroline Ann Clay 0.00
7 Showman, Emma C. Neal 0.00
8 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
2 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
3 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 0.00
4 Emmett, Graham Thompson 0.00
5 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
6 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
7 Roudi, Brittany Willis 0.00
8 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
2 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
3 Monterey, Ilana Mark-Fisher 0.00
4 Revival, Taylor McEvilly 0.00
5 Emmett, Graham Thompson 0.00
6 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 0.00
7 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
8 Elouan, Annette Spicker 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
2 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
3 Emmett, Graham Thompson 0.00
4 Monterey, Ilana Mark-Fisher 0.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
7 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
8 Revival, Taylor McEvilly 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Emmett, Graham Thompson 0.00
3 Revival, Taylor McEvilly 0.00
4 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham 0.00
5 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
6 Roudi, Brittany Willis 0.00
7 Elouan, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Monterey, Ilana Mark-Fisher 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
2 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
3 Monterey, Ilana Mark-Fisher 0.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Emmett, Graham Thompson 0.00
6 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
7 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
8 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revival, Taylor McEvilly 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'- Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enough Already, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Enough Already, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Enough Already, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Enough Already, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Mota Lava SCF, Josie L. Ward 0.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Enough Already, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 10.00
2 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
4 Cape Capital, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
6 Why Not, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
7 Lusory, Sabrina Ivankovic 0.00
8 Ivy, Janet Kafoure 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
2 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Cape Capital, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Why Not, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 0.00
5 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
7 Caster Della Caccia, Stevie McCarron Wigley 0.00
8 Ivy, Janet Kafoure 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Cape Capital, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 6.00
4 Roc Hunter 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
5 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
6 Ivy, Deborah Danner 0.00
7 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJAl Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip), Debbie Foley 0.00
3 Cape Capital, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
5 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
6 Caster Della Caccia, Stevie McCarron Wigley 0.00
7 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Ivy, Deborah Danner 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 8.00
2 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Roc Hunter 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
4 Ivy, Deborah Danner 0.00
5 Mardi Gras!, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U) 4.00
6 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
7 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABIO CAPELLO, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
2 Barradouz, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Summit, Carly Williams (30U) 6.00
4 Steppin Out, Scott Alder 0.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
7 Rainier, Stevie McCarron Wigley 0.00
8 Caio, Barbara Bancroft 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Barradouz, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Action figure, Madeline Pilz 5.00
5 Mota Lava SCF, Josie L. Ward 0.00
6 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Caio, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
8 Steppin Out, Scott Alder 0.00
9 Enough Already, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Best Of, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
5 Landos Silver Teardrop, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
6 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
7 First Light, Carly Williams (30U) 2.00
8 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Carly Williams (30U) 10.00
2 C Beyond, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
7 Cavallotto, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
8 Landos Silver Teardrop, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Of, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
3 Cavallotto, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
4 Timoteo, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
6 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
7 Apparently, Deborah Danner 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi, Paula Fedeyko 0.00
2 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
3 Oryan, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
4 Lusory, Kathleen Mckeown 0.00
5 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 0.00
7 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
8 French Leave, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Leave, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Breeze, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Oryan, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
4 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
5 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 0.00
6 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
7 Lusory, Kathleen Mckeown 0.00
8 Eloquence, Samantha Martin 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
2 Elouan, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
4 Breeze, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00
6 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 0.00
7 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
3 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
4 Cape Capital, Susan K. Friedland 0.00
5 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan 0.00
6 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
7 French Leave, Diana Langmuir 0.00
8 Heidi, Paula Fedeyko 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellody, Belle Splitgerber 0.00
2 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
3 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
4 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Lusory, Kathleen Mckeown 0.00
6 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren 0.00
7 Breeze, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Mystical Playboy, Aspen Morris 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
2 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
6 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
7 Mota Lava SCF, Josie L. Ward 0.00
8 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
5 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
6 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 0.00
8 Mota Lava SCF, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
2 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Mota Lava SCF, Josie L. Ward 0.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
6 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 3.00
7 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 0.00
8 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 0.00
4 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
5 Clearly, Devon Winsor 0.00
6 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson 0.00
8 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner 0.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
7 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 0.00
8 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
2 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
3 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Roxie, Laura J. Stern 0.00
5 Dominic, Deborah Danner 0.00
6 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 3.00
7 Magic Bus, Pam S. Passon 0.00
8 Bandalina, Noa Perez 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxie, Laura J. Stern 0.00
2 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
3 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Bandalina, Noa Perez 0.00
6 Belvedere, Noa Perez 0.00
7 Dominic, Deborah Danner 0.00
8 Magic Bus, Pam S. Passon 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'- Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 8.00
2 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
3 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
5 Magic Bus, Pam S. Passon 0.00
6 Mystique B, Maren Braun 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
3 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
5 Magic Bus, Pam S. Passon 0.00
6 Mystique B, Maren Braun 0.00
7 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 2.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
3 Tattersall Entirely True, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
4 Say A prayer, Deborah Danner 5.00
5 Dominic, Deborah Danner 0.00
6 Mystique B, Maren Braun 0.00
7 So Dashing, Lilly M. Anthes 0.00

Class: 250 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
5 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00

Class: 251 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
4 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
7 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
8 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 1.00

Class: 252 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
4 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
5 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00

Class: 253 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.00
3 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
4 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 5.00
5 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
7 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 254 - $175 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio 0.00
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
7 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 2.00
8 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviator CBF, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 El Capone, Cristiana Caruso
1 Felitia, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Malbay Dreamer, Lauren Kissel
1 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop
1 Bold Law, Sher Gillespie
1 Tesseract, Laurie Graham
1 COCU, Allison Harrison
1 That'll Be The Day, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Ha'czelle Jsf, Britiani Brown
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D Day, Natalia DeHaas Saley
1 Ha'czelle Jsf, Britiani Brown
1 Tesseract, Laurie Graham
1 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman
1 Tachman, Sarah M. Robertson
1 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal
1 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Sarah M. Robertson

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 DonaStar, Robert Mendoza
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart
1 Etano M, Molli Sadel
1 Elwood, Emma Pigman
1 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan
1 D Day, Natalia DeHaas Saley
1 That'll Be The Day, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Graffiti, Megan Perrin

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Capone, Cristiana Caruso
1 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop
1 Eaton, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan
1 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap
1 Spitfire-W, Emily A. Alinen
1 Luca Warande Z, Gianna De Mattheis

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
1 Eubala, Missy Rossi

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romazzino, Cristiana Caruso
1 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere
1 Horales, Dan Kreitl
1 Otis R, Harriet L. Mccord Chang

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otis R, Harriet L. Mccord Chang
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Elation, Micheal Grinyer
1 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown
1 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Falba VDL, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 Etano M, Katia Manuel-Adams

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Luca Warande Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U)

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. Mccord Chang
1 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas
1 Luca Warande Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Dot Daus 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 0.00
4 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
5 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 DonaStar, Angela C. Yates 0.00
7 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Dot Daus 0.00
2 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 0.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 0.00
7 DonaStar, Angela C. Yates 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 10.00
2 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 7.00
3 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief 0.00
4 Last of the Cats, Tara Williston 0.00
5 E-Wally, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 T-Rex, Katie Lippert 0.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
8 Easy Company, Jacqueline Gross 0.00
9 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
10 River Breeze, Rivka Brown 0.00
11 Casanova, Janet Jack 0.00
12 Discoart, Jackie Henderson 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 10.00
2 Easy Company, Jacqueline Gross 0.00
3 The Lone Ranger, Hillary Ocampo 0.00
4 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 0.00
5 Discoart, Jackie Henderson 0.00
6 E-Wally, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
7 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
8 Last of the Cats, Tara Williston 0.00
9 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 0.00
10 River Breeze, Rivka Brown 0.00
11 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, Olivia Combs 8.00
2 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00
3 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
4 D Day, Natalia DeHaas Saley 0.00
5 The Lone Ranger, Hillary Ocampo 0.00
6 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m- Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
2 D Day, Natalia DeHaas Saley 0.00
3 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler 0.00
4 Duvel, Corina Grzib 0.00
5 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
6 The Lone Ranger, Hillary Ocampo 0.00
7 Alastar, Olivia Combs 2.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tesseract, Laurie Graham 0.00
2 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany 0.00
3 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
4 Graffiti, Megan Perrin 0.00
5 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00
6 Twiggy Gem, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
7 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tesseract, Laurie Graham 0.00
2 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
3 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany 0.00
4 Graffiti, Megan Perrin 0.00
5 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00
6 Columpiar, Andy Splitgerber 0.00
7 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
8 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
9 Twiggy Gem, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
10 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 5.00
5 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 8.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Boujis, Lindsay Dunlap 6.00
4 Elwood, Emma Pigman 0.00
5 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00
6 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 2.00
8 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eubala, Missy Rossi 0.00
2 Tyamo, Emily Smith 0.00
3 Sandman, Jackie Henderson 0.00
4 Imperial D'arco, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
5 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro 0.00
6 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
7 Lichtstern, Colin Caporusso 0.00
8 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Tyamo, Emily Smith 0.00
3 Imperial D'arco, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
4 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro 0.00
5 Lichtstern, Colin Caporusso 0.00
6 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
7 Eubala, Missy Rossi 0.00
8 Sandman, Jackie Henderson 0.00
9 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
10 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 Original Gangster, cali a. wester 0.00
4 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere 0.00
5 COCO BEACH Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
6 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
7 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Original Gangster, cali a. wester 0.00
2 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 5.00
5 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
6 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere 0.00
7 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5/6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravati 18, Rachel A. Kane
1 Normann Gii, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
1 Imperial D'arco, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
1 Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
1 Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 434 - $200 5/6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Normann Gii, Barbara A. Zylbert
1 Ravati 18, Lauren Mcguire
1 Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 435 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravati 18, Lauren Mcguire
2 Normann Gii, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 438 - $200 6/7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.25m/1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams
2 Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. Mccord Chang
4 Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 439 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. Mccord Chang
2 Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 440 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams
2 Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper- Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
2 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
3 Fiesch W, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
4 Lancer, Ashley Nevidomskis 0.00
5 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas 0.00
6 Frankenstein, Devin M. Milan 0.00
7 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
8 Califoria, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
4 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 75.00
5 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
6 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas 0.00
7 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. Mccord Chang 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
2 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 142.50
3 Kalune, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
5 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
7 Tyamo, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Frankenstein, Devin M. Milan 0.00
3 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 150.00
4 Kalune, Garo Kazan 0.00
5 Borsalino Birdavenue, Taylor Kain 0.00
6 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
2 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
3 Fiesch W, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
4 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 100.00
5 Lancer, Ashley Nevidomskis 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyamo, Emily Smith 0.00
2 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 Kalune, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Falba VDL, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
5 Lancer, Ashley Nevidomskis 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
3 Kalune, Devin M. Milan 0.00
4 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 120.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florian, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Califoria, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
3 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
2 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 10.00
2 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
3 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
4 E-Wally, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
5 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
6 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
7 Easy Company, Jacqueline Gross 0.00
8 River Breeze, Rivka Brown 0.00
9 Frenchman's Cove, Callum Meyer 0.00
10 Discoart, Jackie Henderson 0.00
11 Last of the Cats, Tara Williston 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 DonaStar, Angela C. Yates 0.00
4 Jackson, Dot Daus 0.00
5 Denmark, Alana Quirindongo 0.00
6 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
7 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
2 Alastar, Olivia Combs 7.00
3 D Day, Natalia DeHaas Saley 0.00
4 Etano M, Molli Sadel 0.00
5 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany 0.00
2 Graffiti, Megan Perrin 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
4 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
5 River Breeze, Rivka Brown 0.00
6 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00
7 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman 0.00
8 Tesseract, Laurie Graham 0.00
9 Twiggy Gem, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 8.00
2 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 5.00
5 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00
7 Boujis, Lindsay Dunlap 2.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eubala, Missy Rossi 0.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 7.00
3 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro 0.00
4 Even Better, Brittany Caniglia 0.00
5 Tyamo, Emily Smith 0.00
6 Lichtstern, Colin Caporusso 0.00
7 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
4 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 5.00
5 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
6 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00
7 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere 0.00
8 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
2 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 1425.00
3 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
4 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
5 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
6 Fiesch W, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
7 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 525.00
8 Lancer, Ashley Nevidomskis 0.00
9 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
10 Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
11 Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
12 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
13 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
14 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
2 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 950.00
3 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
5 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
6 Frankenstein, Devin M. Milan 0.00
7 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
8 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
2 Caphur, Taylor Kain 5500.00
3 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 2000.00
5 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
6 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
7 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
8 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
9 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
10 Florian, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clooney 11, Michael Meyers
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
1 Icloud, Britiani Brown
1 Plain Jane, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal
1 Lexus laBoheme, Rick B. Bishop
1 Pingree, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexus laBoheme, Rick B. Bishop
1 Clooney 11, Michael Meyers
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany
1 Firefly 37, Greer Freeman

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deep Dive, Katie Lippert
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman
1 Plain Jane, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 The Lone Ranger, Hillary Ocampo
1 Challenger L.w., Brie Tiffany
1 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter
1 E-Wally, Cristiana Caruso
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Icloud, Britiani Brown
1 Carst VDL, Cristiana Caruso
1 Clooney 11, Michael Meyers
1 Easy Company, Jacqueline Gross
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
1 Tails Tonight, Callum Meyer
1 Pingree, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda 7.00
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 6.00
4 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00
5 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 8.00
2 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 6.00
4 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda 5.00
5 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00
6 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda 8.00
2 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
3 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 6.00
4 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 5.00
5 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy 0.00
6 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 10.00
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
3 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
4 Olivia A. Darnell, Jaq of Diamonds 0.00
5 Annabella Boyle, Antebellum 0.00
6 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 0.00
7 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 2.00
8 Autumn Siliato, Rey Momo 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 10.00
2 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier 7.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
4 Mia Chimenti, Jassini 0.00
5 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
6 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 0.00
7 Jordan Maliakkal, Skyfall 0.00
8 Annabella Boyle, Antebellum 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 10.00
2 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
3 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 6.00
4 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
5 Katherine L. Kelly, Encore 0.00
6 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 3.00
7 Mia Chimenti, Jassini 0.00
8 Olivia A. Darnell, Jaq of Diamonds 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel D. Cassar, Zoe 0.00
2 Sadie Martin, The Secret's Out 0.00
3 Emily A. David, Carew 0.00
4 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force 5.00
5 Lindsay Lorello Niddel, Airborne 0.00
6 Colin Caporusso, Rainier 0.00
7 Anne C. Irwin, BB Viola 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel D. Cassar, Zoe 0.00
2 Colin Caporusso, Rainier 0.00
3 Anne C. Irwin, BB Viola 0.00
4 Emily A. David, Carew 0.00
5 Lindsay Lorello Niddel, Airborne 0.00
6 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force 3.00
7 Sadie Martin, The Secret's Out 0.00
8 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel D. Cassar, Zoe 0.00
2 Elliott Hodge, Apparently 0.00
3 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force 6.00
4 Lindsay Lorello Niddel, Airborne 0.00
5 Alexis Angrove, Calista II 0.00
6 Amanda L. Boggs, Chemistry 3.00
7 Sadie Martin, The Secret's Out 0.00
8 Emily A. David, Carew 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 0.00
2 Mary Caroline Nolan, Timoteo 0.00
3 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 6.00
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 5.00
5 Daniela M. Casline, Stellar 4.00
6 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
7 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 2.00
8 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 0.00
2 Mary Caroline Nolan, Timoteo 0.00
3 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'Oro 0.00
4 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
5 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 4.00
6 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 3.00
7 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 2.00
8 Audrey C. Brown, Colby 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'Oro 0.00
2 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00
3 Mary Caroline Nolan, Timoteo 0.00
4 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 5.00
5 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
6 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 3.00
7 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 0.00
8 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Fazekas, Beaudacious 0.00
2 Grace Lare, Pendermere Legacy 0.00
3 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00
4 Chelsea A. Bennett, Sonny LeToux 0.00
5 Laina Grenyer, Emenem S 0.00
6 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D'Emma Z 0.00
7 Hayden Wheeler, Caster Della Caccia 0.00
8 Alexis Taylor, Westmorland 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lare, Pendermere Legacy 0.00
2 Hayden Wheeler, Caster Della Caccia 0.00
3 James Fazekas, Beaudacious 0.00
4 Makayla Moncrief, Dynamite D'Emma Z 0.00
5 Laina Grenyer, Emenem S 0.00
6 Chelsea A. Bennett, Sonny LeToux 0.00
7 Caroline Ives, Chance Encounter 0.00
8 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00
2 Hayden Wheeler, Caster Della Caccia 0.00
3 Chelsea A. Bennett, Sonny LeToux 0.00
4 Emma C. Neal, Showman 0.00
5 James Fazekas, Beaudacious 0.00
6 Addison Hall, It's Clear 0.00
7 Grace Lare, Pendermere Legacy 0.00
8 Laina Grenyer, Emenem S 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deirdre A. Wickham, Why Not 0.00
2 Debbie Foley, Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip) 0.00
3 Brittany Willis, Roudi 0.00
4 Ashley Ann De Marco, Caruso 0.00
5 Ruth Libbey, Mota Lava SCF 0.00
6 Annette Spicker, Elouan 3.00
7 Taylor McEvilly, Revival 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley, Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip) 0.00
2 Ashley Ann De Marco, Caruso 0.00
3 Ruth Libbey, Mota Lava SCF 0.00
4 Annette Spicker, Elouan 5.00
5 Deirdre A. Wickham, Why Not 0.00
6 Brittany Willis, Roudi 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley, Tall Dark and Handsome (Microchip) 0.00
2 Ashley Ann De Marco, Caruso 0.00
3 Taylor McEvilly, Revival 0.00
4 Brittany Willis, Roudi 0.00
5 Melissa Dasti, Last of the Cats 0.00
6 Annette Spicker, Elouan 3.00
7 Ruth Libbey, Mota Lava SCF 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Splitgerber, Ellody 0.00
2 Aspen Morris, Mystical Playboy 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Mazzoli, Oh Brother
2 Lillie Honiberg, Good Measure
3 Isabel D. Cassar, Zoe
4 Colin Caporusso, Rainier
5 Anne C. Irwin, BB Viola
6 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force
7 Lindsay Lorello Niddel, Airborne
8 Sabrina Ivankovic, Dance Til Three

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Hall, It's Clear

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
2 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
3 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch
4 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
5 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Olivia A. Darnell
7 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
8 Elwood, Emma Pigman

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
3 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
4 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
5 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin
6 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
7 Jaq of Diamonds, Olivia A. Darnell
8 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
2 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
3 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
4 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
5 Rey Momo, Autumn Siliato
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins
7 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
8 Conello, Lily Oelschlager

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Beck, Northwind Marin
2 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
3 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash
4 Wrenn Warren, Star Struck
5 Anna Dickerson, Farmore Royal Ballerina

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo
2 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda
3 Daniela M. Casline, Stellar
4 Kylie Reynolds, Balducchy

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier
2 Autumn Siliato, Rey Momo
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon
4 Mia Chimenti, Jassini
5 Sydney Robbins, Chagall
6 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone
7 Katherine L. Kelly, Encore
8 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
2 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
3 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
4 Elwood, Emma Pigman
5 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
6 Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
2 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
3 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
4 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
2 Mary Caroline Nolan, Silverwood Full Sail
3 Wrenn Warren, Star Struck
4 Payton Flanders, Maranatha Flash
5 Melissa Jo Hollingsworth, Farmore Royal Ballerina
6 Lily Beck, Northwind Marin

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
2 Mia Chimenti, Jassini
3 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH
4 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand
5 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman
6 Grace Ann Nolan, Sonoma

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak
3 Caroline Nadalin, Efrieda
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious
5 Autumn Siliato, Rey Momo
6 Katherine L. Kelly, Encore
7 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
8 Mia Chimenti, Jassini

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force
2 Cecilia Winfrey, Action figure
3 Emily A. David, Carew
4 Isabel D. Cassar, Zoe

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Madison Hufferd, Winchester high 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Madison Hufferd, Winchester high 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia O'Malley, So What 0.00
2 Vaness P. O'Malley, Oryan 0.00
3 Emma Rieber, Tantallon's Off The Record 0.00
4 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
5 Maris Davis, Athena 0.00
6 Manon El-Ahdab, Sun Day 0.00
7 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 0.00
8 Ellen Marshall, CORENTIES Z 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia O'Malley, So What 0.00
2 Maris Davis, Athena 0.00
3 Emma Rieber, Tantallon's Off The Record 0.00
4 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 0.00
5 Manon El-Ahdab, Sun Day 0.00
6 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
7 Vaness P. O'Malley, Oryan 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 0.00
2 Olivia O'Malley, So What 0.00
3 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
4 Ellen Marshall, CORENTIES Z 0.00
5 Manon El-Ahdab, Sun Day 0.00
6 Vaness P. O'Malley, Oryan 0.00
7 Maris Davis, Athena 0.00
8 Emma Rieber, Tantallon's Off The Record 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Day, Manon El-Ahdab 0.00
2 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Day, Manon El-Ahdab 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
3 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'- Wheel Winne    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
2 Sun Day, Manon El-Ahdab 0.00
3 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
4 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
2 Sun Day, Manon El-Ahdab 0.00
3 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
4 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
2 Sun Day, Manon El-Ahdab 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So What, Olivia O'Malley 0.00
2 Tantallon's Off The Record, Emma Rieber 0.00
3 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
4 Oryan, Vaness P. O'Malley 0.00
5 Cape Capital, Susan K. Friedland 0.00
6 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So What, Olivia O'Malley 0.00
2 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
3 Cape Capital, Susan K. Friedland 0.00
4 Oryan, Vaness P. O'Malley 0.00
5 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So What, Olivia O'Malley 0.00
2 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
3 Tantallon's Off The Record, Emma Rieber 0.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 0.00
5 Oryan, Vaness P. O'Malley 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tantallon's Off The Record, Emma Rieber 0.00
2 So What, Olivia O'Malley 0.00
3 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
4 Oryan, Vaness P. O'Malley 0.00
5 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So What, Olivia O'Malley 0.00
2 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
3 Oryan, Vaness P. O'Malley 0.00
4 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So What, Olivia O'Malley
2 Tantallon's Off The Record, Emma Rieber
3 Athena, Maris Davis
4 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig
5 Sun Day, Manon El-Ahdab
6 CORENTIES Z, Ellen Marshall
7 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier
2 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman
3 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand
4 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli
4 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz
5 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley
6 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin
7 Candice, Megan Donahey
8 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg
9 Facetime, C.J. (Christopher) Caniglia

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antebellum, Annabella Boyle
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
5 Sonoma, Grace Ann Nolan
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller
7 Cartagena Bd, Grace Ann Nolan
8 Westeros, Owen A. Gajoch
9 Evancho, Isabel Straka
10 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch

Class: 703 - $500 Pony and Green Pony Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upworthy, Lily Beck
2 Finders-keepers, Mary Caroline Nolan
3 Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders
4 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
5 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson
6 Star Struck, Wrenn Warren
7 Paperback writer, Lily Beck
8 Silverwood Full Sail, Mary Caroline Nolan

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Of, Emily Giorgio
3 Balducchy, Kylie Reynolds
4 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance
5 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins
6 Landos Silver Teardrop, Emma Shove
7 Timoteo, Mary Caroline Nolan
8 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman
9 Cool Breeze, Claire Austin
10 Lila, Claire Austin
11 First Light, Katie Rankin

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Isabel D. Cassar
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault
3 Airborne, Lindsay Lorello Niddel
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar
5 Apparently, Elliott Hodge
6 Action figure, Cecilia Winfrey
7 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno
8 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar
9 Ashby, Diane Ratigan
10 Rainier, Colin Caporusso
11 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr
12 Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
3 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin
4 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti
5 Chagall, Sydney Robbins
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance
7 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald
8 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach
9 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls
10 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin
11 Cavallotto, Kelsey Giorgio
12 Caio, Daniella Santucci

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley Ann De Marco
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez
3 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham
4 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson
5 Monterey, Ilana Mark-Fisher
6 Calista II, Alexis Angrove
7 Bennetton, Madalen Paul
8 Emmett, Graham Thompson

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Best Of, Gabriella M. Conte 0.00
4 Harvey, Jason Berry 200.00
5 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
6 Carano, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Limboy Von Worrenberg, Lauren Kissel 0.00
9 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 0.00
10 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 50.00
11 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
12 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 50.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans
2 Monterey, Kelsey A. Epperson (30U)

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 Leroux, Chloe Desjarlais

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon
2 Invitation Only, Brooke Lattner
3 WeeBegin, Vanessa Mazzoli
4 Why Not, Deirdre A. Wickham
5 Quantum's Theory, Emma Olson
6 Clearly, Devon Winsor
7 Calista II, Alexis Angrove
8 Kalisto, Sofia Diez
9 Sonny LeToux, Chelsea A. Bennett
10 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney
11 Westmorland, Alexis Taylor
12 Emenem S, Laina Grenyer

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester high, Colt David
1 Carew, Chet David

Provided by OrgPro


Top