World Equestrian Classic #5

January 23 - 27, 2019


Class: 23 - $400 Green 3"6", 3'9" & High Perf 4'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Bocelli, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
5 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
6 Lacoste, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 24 - $400 Green 3"6", 3'9" & High Perf 4'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
2 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
4 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Lacoste, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
6 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 25 - $400 Green 3"6", 3'9" & High Perf 4'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
2 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Lacoste, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 26 - $400 Green 3"6", 3'9" & High Perf Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Lacoste, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
6 Bocelli, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00

Class: 27 - $300 Green 3"6", 3'9" & High Perf U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell (30U) 0.00
2 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Lacoste, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Bocelli, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" (Calfornia S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Mimi Rothman 0.00
1 Rowan, Taylor Kain (30U) 10.00
2 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 0.00
2 Riverdale, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Jassini, Michael Meyers 0.00
3 Corasonne, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
4 Game On, Emily Corkhill 0.00
4 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
5 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
6 Magic Man, Emily Corkhill 0.00
6 Ericsson, Michael Meyers 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" (Calfornia S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corasonne, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
1 Calido's Son, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Rowan, Taylor Kain (30U) 7.00
2 Ericsson, Michael Meyers 0.00
3 Riverdale, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 0.00
4 Jassini, Michael Meyers 0.00
4 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Magic Man, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
6 Game On, Emily Corkhill 0.00
6 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" (Calfornia S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Mimi Rothman 0.00
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Rowan, Taylor Kain (30U) 7.00
3 Casanova, Emily Corkhill 0.00
3 True Colors, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
4 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Girl Crush, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
5 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
6 Nonstop Flyte, Madeleine MacNeill 0.00
6 E Di Luca, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
7 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
7 Hightower, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
8 Jassini, Michael Meyers 0.00
8 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" Handy (Calfo    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Taylor Kain (30U) 10.00
1 Calido's Son, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Jassini, Michael Meyers 0.00
2 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
3 True Colors, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
3 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 E Di Luca, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
4 Nonstop Flyte, Madeleine MacNeill 0.00
5 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
5 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
6 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
6 Casanova, Emily Corkhill 0.00
7 Girl Crush, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
7 Hightower, Reid F. Rickett 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3" U/S (Calforn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Mimi Rothman 0.00
1 Corasonne, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
2 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 0.00
2 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Rowan, Taylor Kain (30U) 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 4.00
6 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
7 Rio Sinistra, Rachael Wingo 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 8.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
7 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
4 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
7 All Eyes on Me, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S- Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 8.00
2 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig 0.00
3 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
5 Quidditch, Kasey Evans 0.00
6 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 All Eyes on Me, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Harvey, Jason Berry 7.00
3 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Harvey, Jason Berry 6.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Jason Berry 8.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Atoka, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Harvey, Jason Berry 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 Lacoste, Shanna Beyer 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 0.00
6 Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 Lacoste, Shanna Beyer 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
6 Rowan, Camille Camp 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Lacoste, Shanna Beyer 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Am Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" -Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
2 Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
3 Rowan, Camille Camp 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Lacoste, Shanna Beyer 0.00
6 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
3 Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
4 Lacoste, Shanna Beyer 0.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
6 Rowan, Camille Camp 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
3 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 0.00
4 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
5 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
6 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
7 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years (1st     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
4 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
5 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
7 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
4 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
7 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
3 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 0.00
4 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
5 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
7 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 0.00
2 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
4 No Brainer, Samantha M. Goldberg 0.00
5 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 0.00
7 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00

Class: 63 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 64 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over (1st     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
5 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 65 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
3 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
5 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00

Class: 66 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
4 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
5 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 67 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
4 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
5 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" and 3'6" (California Spl    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
3 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 6.00
4 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
5 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 0.00
7 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 2.00
7 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 2.00
8 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 1.00
8 Billy the Kid, Mary Mac E. Collins 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" and 3'6" (California Spl    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 10.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
4 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 0.00
4 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
5 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
6 Billy the Kid, Mary Mac E. Collins 0.00
6 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 0.00
7 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 2.00
8 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" and 3'6" (California Spl    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 0.00
3 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
4 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 5.00
5 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 0.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
6 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
7 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 2.00
7 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
8 Billy the Kid, Mary Mac E. Collins 0.00
8 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" and 3'6" (Californ    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
1 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 10.00
2 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 0.00
2 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 6.00
4 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
4 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
5 Billy the Kid, Mary Mac E. Collins 0.00
5 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 4.00
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
7 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
7 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 2.00
8 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 0.00
8 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" and 3'6" (California Spl    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
1 Slim Shady, Emelia D. Campbell 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
4 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
4 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 0.00
6 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 0.00
7 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
8 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
8 Billy the Kid, Mary Mac E. Collins 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Anything Goes, Trilby Allen 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Jaden Perry 0.00
4 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00
5 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
6 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 James Dean, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Jaden Perry 0.00
2 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 Anything Goes, Trilby Allen 0.00
5 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
6 James Dean, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 Anything Goes, Trilby Allen 0.00
3 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
4 James Dean, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
6 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00
7 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"-Wheel    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Jaden Perry 0.00
2 Anything Goes, Trilby Allen 0.00
3 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
5 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
6 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00
7 James Dean, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
3 James Dean, Reilly Gogul 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Jaden Perry 0.00
5 Silver Point, Mary Gaughan 0.00
6 Anything Goes, Trilby Allen 0.00
7 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Kissed, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Cognac, Adelyn E. Rogers 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Cognac, Adelyn E. Rogers 0.00
3 Sun Kissed, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 Cognac, Adelyn E. Rogers 0.00
3 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cognac, Adelyn E. Rogers 0.00
2 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
3 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Cognac, Adelyn E. Rogers 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00
4 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
6 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
7 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
8 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
5 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
7 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
8 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
5 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
6 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00
7 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
8 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
7 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00
8 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Paperback writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00
4 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield 0.00
4 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda (SS!) Wildauer 0.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 5.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda (SS!) Wildauer 0.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda (SS!) Wildauer 0.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Cassano, Amanda (SS!) Wildauer 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda (SS!) Wildauer 0.00
2 Atoka, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 0.00
2 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
3 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
5 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
6 Enough Already, Grace O'Connor 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
4 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 0.00
5 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
6 Enough Already, Grace O'Connor 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
2 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
3 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 0.00
5 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
7 Enough Already, Grace O'Connor 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
2 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
3 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
5 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 0.00
6 Enough Already, Grace O'Connor 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
5 Enough Already, Grace O'Connor 0.00
6 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
7 Final Touch, Megan Macnaughton 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Paige C. Hortman Blevins 0.00
2 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
3 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
4 Friday, Grace Lewis 0.00
5 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Paige C. Hortman Blevins 0.00
2 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
3 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
4 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Friday, Grace Lewis 0.00
7 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Paige C. Hortman Blevins 0.00
2 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
3 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
4 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
5 Friday, Grace Lewis 0.00
6 Revelle, Bailey C. Beal 0.00
7 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Paige C. Hortman Blevins 0.00
2 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
3 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
4 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
5 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00
6 Friday, Grace Lewis 0.00
7 Revelle, Bailey C. Beal 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday, Grace Lewis 0.00
2 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch 0.00
3 Unspoken, Paige C. Hortman Blevins 0.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
6 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00
7 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zortago, Amy Meravi 0.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 7.00
3 Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
4 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00
5 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 7.00
3 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Zortago, Amy Meravi 0.00
6 Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
7 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
2 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
3 Zortago, Amy Meravi 0.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 3.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zortago, Amy Meravi 0.00
2 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
3 Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 3.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
3 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00
4 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
6 Zortago, Amy Meravi 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
4 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Erin Suhy 0.00
6 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
7 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
8 Pick Me, Molly Brooks 0.00
9 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Erin Suhy 0.00
3 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
5 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
6 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
7 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
8 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
9 Pick Me, Molly Brooks 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Erin Suhy 0.00
5 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
6 Pick Me, Molly Brooks 0.00
7 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
8 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Erin Suhy 0.00
4 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
5 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
7 Pick Me, Molly Brooks 0.00
8 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Erin Suhy 0.00
3 Erin Meadows Jump Shot, Kaitlyn Swinnerton 0.00
4 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
5 Tristanís Cameo, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
6 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
7 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
8 Pick Me, Molly Brooks 0.00
9 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage Veuve, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
2 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
3 Evening Espresso, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
4 Haversak, Catherine Wonham 0.00
5 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
6 High Hopes, Michelle L. Arnold 0.00
7 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
8 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Vintage Veuve, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
3 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
4 Haversak, Catherine Wonham 0.00
5 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
6 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 High Hopes, Michelle L. Arnold 0.00
8 Evening Espresso, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
2 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Haversak, Catherine Wonham 0.00
5 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
6 Evening Espresso, Victoria Prince 0.00
7 Vintage Veuve, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
8 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
2 Evening Espresso, Victoria Prince 0.00
3 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
5 Vintage Veuve, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
6 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 Haversak, Catherine Wonham 0.00
8 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S- Wheel Winner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
2 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
3 Haversak, Catherine Wonham 0.00
4 Moonwalk, Kasey Evans 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 Vintage Veuve, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
8 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 0.00
2 Clandestine, Catherine Wonham 0.00
3 Chance Encounter, Caroline Ives 0.00
4 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
5 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00
6 Holly, Jaden Perry 0.00
7 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
8 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
9 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clandestine, Catherine Wonham 0.00
2 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 Zealoth, Hannah Reed 0.00
4 Jungle Book, William B. Lyles 0.00
5 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 0.00
7 A Little Romance, Connelly Grant 0.00
8 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
9 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Zealoth, Hannah Reed 0.00
3 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 6.00
4 A Little Romance, Connelly Grant 0.00
5 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
6 Clandestine, Catherine Wonham 0.00
7 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
8 Rock On, Eva Schoedinger 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Soloist, Cate E. Ramey 0.00
3 Quidditch, Grace O'Connell 0.00
4 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
5 A Little Romance, Connelly Grant 0.00
6 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
7 Clandestine, Catherine Wonham 0.00
8 Chance Encounter, Caroline Ives 0.00
9 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 Zealoth, Hannah Reed 0.00
4 Encore, Sarah gould 5.00
5 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
6 Chance Encounter, Caroline Ives 0.00
7 Sonny LeToux, Chelsea A. Bennett 0.00
8 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
9 Rock On, Eva Schoedinger 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
3 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
4 Emenem S, Laina Grenyer 0.00
5 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
6 Encore, Sarah gould 3.00
7 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
8 Chance Encounter, Caroline Ives 0.00
9 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
3 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Zealoth, Hannah Reed 0.00
5 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
6 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 0.00
7 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
8 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
2 Finnick, Brenna E. Ledbetter 0.00
3 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
4 Soloist, Cate E. Ramey 0.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
7 Providence, Abigail Roberts 0.00
8 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Eva Schoedinger 0.00
2 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 Are You Captivated, Emily S. Patton 0.00
4 Finnick, Brenna E. Ledbetter 0.00
5 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
6 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
7 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 2.00
8 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy 0.00
9 Encore, Sarah gould 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 8.00
2 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00
3 Born Contender, Rebecca E. Gilmore 0.00
4 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
5 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
6 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
7 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00
2 Born Contender, Rebecca E. Gilmore 0.00
3 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 6.00
4 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
5 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
6 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
7 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 0.00
2 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 7.00
3 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
4 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
5 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
6 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00
7 Born Contender, Rebecca E. Gilmore 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
2 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 7.00
3 Born Contender, Rebecca E. Gilmore 0.00
4 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
5 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
6 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Born Contender, Rebecca E. Gilmore 0.00
2 Sir Lanzelot, Chloe A. Payne 0.00
3 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 6.00
4 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney 0.00
5 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 0.00
6 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Santorini, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
4 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00
5 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santorini, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00
5 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00
3 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
4 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00
5 Santorini, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
6 Harlequin, Angela Moore 0.00
7 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Harlequin, Angela Moore 0.00
4 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
5 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00
6 Santorini, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
7 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartly, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
2 Santorini, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
3 Passionate TFH, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00
4 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
5 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00
6 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
4 Rise Above, Justin Neely 0.00
5 Coletrane Soul, Laura A. Reist 0.00
6 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
7 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 Evening Espresso, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
3 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
4 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
5 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 4.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
7 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
8 Coletrane Soul, Laura A. Reist 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Rock On, Eva Schoedinger 0.00
4 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
5 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 4.00
6 So Dapper, Jessica Zandri 3.00
7 Rise Above, Justin Neely 0.00
8 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Eva Schoedinger 0.00
2 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
4 Providence, Abigail Roberts 0.00
5 Coletrane Soul, Laura A. Reist 0.00
6 Evening Espresso, Victoria Prince 0.00
7 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
8 So What, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Soloist, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
3 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
4 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
5 Haversak, Catherine Wonham 0.00
6 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
7 Coletrane Soul, Laura A. Reist 0.00
8 Pacific Blue, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 At One's Word, Mimi Rothman 0.00
4 haiku, carolyn a. crisp 5.00
5 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
8 Zortago, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One's Word, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
4 FABIO CAPELLO, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
5 Golden Sun, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
6 Clandestine, Doug E. Boyd 0.00
7 Zortago, Emily Corkhill 0.00
8 Clooney 11, Michael Meyers 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
4 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
6 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Westeros, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
8 For the Crown, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One's Word, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 0.00
4 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
5 haiku, Aida M. Sanchez Long 4.00
6 Quentin, Renee Connors 0.00
7 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One's Word, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 0.00
5 Clandestine, Doug E. Boyd 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Athena, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
4 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
5 Facord Ask, Robin Lawrence 0.00
6 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
7 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
8 Neuwirth Scf, Wendy Meyers 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
3 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
4 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
5 Athena, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
6 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
7 Neuwirth Scf, Wendy Meyers 0.00
8 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
2 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00
3 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
4 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
6 Oryan, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
7 Orchard Hills Penny Candy, Jaden Perry 0.00
8 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
2 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
3 Pacific Blue, Linen G. Owens 0.00
4 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Reunited, Abigail Roberts 0.00
6 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
7 Oryan, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
8 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific Blue, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Mr.Monk, Ellie Hutkai 0.00
3 Neuwirth Scf, Wendy Meyers 0.00
4 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
5 So Dashing, Kimberlee S. Beeson 0.00
6 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
7 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
8 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
2 Cavalli, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
4 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
5 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Flashpoint, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
7 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
8 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
3 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
4 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
7 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
8 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
3 Marengo, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
4 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Emerald Coast, Crystal Carter 0.00
6 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
7 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
8 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
3 Levianto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
4 Connor, Vanessa F. Wendt 0.00
5 Marengo, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
6 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
7 Emerald Coast, Crystal Carter 0.00
8 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Cessino, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Emerald Coast, Crystal Carter 0.00
5 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
6 Levianto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
7 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
8 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marschlilie, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Tattersall Entirely True, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
2 Marschlilie, Mimi Rothman 0.00
3 Tattersall Entirely True, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Fairytale, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
2 Tattersall Entirely True, Annabel P. Cousins 0.00
3 Marschlilie, Mimi Rothman 0.00
4 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
1 El Capone, Cristiana Caruso
1 Fiesch W, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 Rastafarian, Victoria Prince
1 E-Wally, Cristiana Caruso
1 Falba VDL, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 Aviator CBF, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Romazzino, Cristiana Caruso
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree
1 Luca Warande Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 Captain Sparrow, Jessica Borton
1 Carst VDL, Cristiana Caruso
1 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso
1 Narcotique B, Kim Woodsum
1 Cambridge, Stefanie E. Copeland

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love You MB, Helen Julianov
1 Rastafarian, Victoria Prince
1 Diego Vd Endepoel, Rebecca Gutstein
1 Zam Zam, Renee Connors
1 Sweet Nothings, Summer K. Hill
1 Cadell, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
1 Zamira, Alexis P. Bodo
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Tachman, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Julio, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Aviator CBF, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree
1 Faloma, Madeleine MacNeill
1 Conquistador II, Nancy M. Koch
1 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes
1 Carst VDL, Cristiana Caruso
1 Gunslingin' Bully, Jessica M. Gibson
1 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill
1 Romazzino, Cristiana Caruso

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sapphire, Celine Afshari
1 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury
1 Falba VDL, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri
1 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere
1 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro
1 Romazzino, Cristiana Caruso

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Narcotique B, Kim Woodsum
1 Rodrigo's Bianca, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U)
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Diego Vd Endepoel, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U)

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadell, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Valkyrie II, Reid F. Rickett
1 Tressor, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Rodrigo's Bianca, Kate Boshold
1 Virantos, Karlee Boshold
1 Faloma, Madeleine MacNeill
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Original Gangster, Cali Wester
1 Luca Warande Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U)

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Gotye, Neil Badcock

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falba VDL, Libby S. Dayton(30U)
1 Faloma, Madeleine MacNeill

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash, Sophie E. Bush 0.00
2 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
3 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 6.00
4 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 0.00
5 Good As Gold, Ann G. Charles-Jordan 0.00
6 Top Shelf, Kendall Z. Craft 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Ann G. Charles-Jordan 0.00
2 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 0.00
4 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 5.00
5 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 0.00
6 Zam Zam, Taryn Wunder 0.00
7 Top Shelf, Kendall Z. Craft 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
3 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes 0.00
4 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
5 Sweet Nothings, Caroline Harris 0.00
6 E-Wally, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
7 In The Heights, Madison Grider 0.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
3 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
4 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
5 E-Wally, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
6 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes 0.00
7 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
8 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
3 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
4 Diego Vd Endepoel, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
5 Alastar, Olivia Combs 0.00
6 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes 0.00
7 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, Olivia Combs 0.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
3 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
4 Diego Vd Endepoel, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
5 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 0.00
6 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes 0.00
7 Hightower, Anne Hamiter 0.00
8 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
9 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
10 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 10.00
2 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
4 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 5.00
5 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 0.00
6 Evangeline, Libby M. Wehling 0.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 One Shot, Maria Staubach 0.00
9 Zee, Stephanie Augustine 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 10.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
4 I Love You MB, Helen Julianov 0.00
5 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
6 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 0.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 0.00
9 Zee, Stephanie Augustine 0.00
11 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
12 Caracas, Tamara L. Linde 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Original Gangster, Cali Wester 0.00
2 Rodrigo's Bianca, Kate Boshold 0.00
3 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
4 Virantos, Karlee Boshold 0.00
5 Valkyrie II, Marley Parker 0.00
6 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Original Gangster, Cali Wester 0.00
2 Virantos, Karlee Boshold 0.00
3 Rodrigo's Bianca, Kate Boshold 0.00
4 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
5 Hightower, Anne Hamiter 0.00
6 Valkyrie II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
2 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere 0.00
4 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 5.00
5 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro 0.00
6 Rastafarian, Victoria Prince 0.00
7 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m-Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
2 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
3 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 6.00
4 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 5.00
5 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere 0.00
6 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro 0.00
7 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 0.00
8 Rastafarian, Victoria Prince 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/Am Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m-Wheel Wi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
2 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
4 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
5 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
6 Gudiris, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
7 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
8 Sevani, Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan 0.00
9 Rarity, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
10 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
3 Rarity, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
4 Faloma, Madeleine MacNeill 0.00
5 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
6 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
7 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
8 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Wilf Mckay

Class: 434 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Wilf Mckay

Class: 435 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Wilf Mckay

Class: 436 - $200 6/7 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial D'arco, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
2 Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
4 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
5 Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 437 - $200 6 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial D'arco, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
2 Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
4 Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 438 - $200 6/7 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
2 Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
4 Imperial D'arco, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
5 Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)

Class: 440 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
2 Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U)
3 Voodoo S, Taylor Kain

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Gudiris, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U) 0.00
3 Contessa, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U) 0.00
4 Calvigo, Doug E. Boyd 0.00
5 Farina Van't Meyershof, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
6 Hyperion B, Nicole E. Noland 0.00
7 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
8 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Doug E. Boyd 0.00
2 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 142.50
3 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
4 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
5 Contessa, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
6 Dakota, Haley Buchmiller 60.00
7 Gudiris, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
8 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Doug E. Boyd 0.00
2 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 142.50
3 Nike, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
4 Uramis des Fontaines, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
5 Hyperion B, Nicole E. Noland 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
7 Fiesch W, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
8 Dakota, Haley Buchmiller 52.50
9 Show Off, Sydney Hewins 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Banderas de Bornival, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
3 Mr Dw, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 Legacy B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
5 Plaisir Du Laurier, Abigail Sellers 0.00
6 Mauna Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Mr Dw, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
4 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
5 Gotye, Neil Badcock 0.00
6 Tyamo, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
7 Legacy B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas de Bornival, Reid F. Rickett 0.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Dakota, Haley Buchmiller 150.00
4 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 100.00
5 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
6 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Caphur, Taylor Kain 228.00
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 0.00
6 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 96.00
7 Jethro, Ella Smillie 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 0.00
2 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Banderas de Bornival, Reid F. Rickett 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 0.00
2 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
3 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
2 Contessa, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
3 Plaisir Du Laurier, Abigail Sellers 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
2 Uramis des Fontaines, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 Gudiris, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
4 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 Sevani, Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
2 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
3 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes 0.00
4 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
5 Piano Man, Elizabeth Orosz 0.00
6 B Coming One, Sarah Garrison 0.00
7 Sweet Nothings, Caroline Harris 0.00
8 E-Wally, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 8.00
2 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 0.00
3 Zam Zam, Taryn Wunder 0.00
4 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma Miklos 0.00
5 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Vd Endepoel, Rebecca Gutstein 0.00
2 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
3 Alastar, Olivia Combs 0.00
4 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 0.00
5 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
6 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
7 Lanakila, Malanya Bownes 0.00
8 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 10.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
5 Evangeline, Libby M. Wehling 0.00
6 One Shot, Maria Staubach 0.00
7 Revel Rose, Megan Buchanan 0.00
8 Caracas, Tamara L. Linde 0.00
9 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Original Gangster, Cali Wester 0.00
2 Virantos, Karlee Boshold 0.00
3 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
4 Hightower, Anne Hamiter 0.00
5 Valkyrie II, Marley Parker 0.00
6 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00
7 Rodrigo's Bianca, Kate Boshold 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
2 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
3 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 6.00
4 Girena P, Tazmyn Geere 0.00
5 Orion Cwf, Madison Myro 0.00
6 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 0.00
7 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 2.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen Gajoch 10.00
2 Hyperion B, Nicole E. Noland 0.00
3 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
4 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
5 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
6 Rarity, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
7 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
8 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan 0.00
2 Nike, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
3 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
4 Contessa, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
5 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00
6 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
7 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
8 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U) 0.00
2 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 1125.00
4 Mr Dw, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 Legacy B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
6 Contessa, Stefanie E. Shaw 0.00
7 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 525.00
8 Invictus, Shanna Beyer 0.00
9 Chasinta, Madelyn Cardelli 0.00
10 Nike, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
11 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
12 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
13 Gotye, Neil Badcock 0.00
14 Farina Van't Meyershof, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
15 Plaisir Du Laurier, Abigail Sellers 0.00
16 Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkley III, Doug E. Boyd 0.00
2 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U) 0.00
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
5 Caphur, Taylor Kain 450.00
6 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
7 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 350.00
8 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
9 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00
10 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
11 Invictus, Shanna Beyer 0.00
12 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sovereign, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U) 0.00
2 Berkley III, Doug E. Boyd 0.00
3 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
4 Caphur, Taylor Kain 2000.00
5 As Di Sogrand, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U) 0.00
6 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
7 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00
8 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00
9 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 0.00
10 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
11 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury (30U) 0.00
12 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 500.00
13 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
14 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 0.00
15 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
16 Mauna Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
17 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jassini, Michael Meyers
1 Malte 53, Justine Bestler
1 Conquistador II, Nancy M. Koch
1 Charmed N Dangerus, Jessica M. Gibson

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quattro, Renee Connors
1 Conquistador II, Nancy M. Koch
1 Roc-A-Feller, Gianna Gierczyk
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Splash, Andrea Pintabona

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills
1 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith
1 Splash, Andrea Pintabona
1 B Coming One, Sarah Garrison
1 I Love You MB, Helen Julianov
1 Lanakila, Lisa Goldman-Smolen (30U)
1 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk
1 Royal Ransom, Kim Mihalcheon
1 Clooney 11, Michael Meyers
1 Conquistador II, Nancy M. Koch
1 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer
1 Quattro, Renee Connors

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 0.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 7.00
3 Sydney Callagy, Atoka 0.00
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 5.00
5 Mary Mac E. Collins, Billy the Kid 0.00
6 Anne Hamiter, Hightower 0.00
7 Jaden Perry, Glen Moray 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 8.00
2 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 0.00
3 Sydney Callagy, Atoka 0.00
4 Anne Hamiter, Hightower 0.00
5 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 4.00
6 Jaden Perry, Glen Moray 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Hamiter, Hightower 0.00
2 Jaden Perry, Glen Moray 0.00
3 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 0.00
4 Sydney Callagy, Atoka 0.00
5 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 4.00
6 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 3.00
7 Mary Mac E. Collins, Billy the Kid 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 7.00
3 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 0.00
4 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf 0.00
5 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
6 Mia Chimenti, Jassini 0.00
7 Taylor Holstead, Let's Dance HU 0.00
8 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
2 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 0.00
3 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 0.00
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
5 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 4.00
6 Mia Chimenti, Jassini 0.00
7 Taylor Holstead, Let's Dance HU 0.00
8 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 1.00
9 Elizabeth Orosz, Piano Man 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
3 Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I 6.00
4 Elizabeth Orosz, Piano Man 0.00
5 Mia Chimenti, Jassini 0.00
6 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 3.00
7 Autumn Siliato, Rey Momo 0.00
8 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas 0.00
2 Blanton Goll, Jersey 0.00
3 Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan, Blue Label 0.00
4 Samantha J. Gajoch, Westeros 5.00
5 Davina D. Beck, Clive 0.00
6 Emma Ryan, Recess 0.00
7 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
8 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
2 Samantha J. Gajoch, Westeros 7.00
3 Blanton Goll, Jersey 0.00
4 Emma Ryan, Recess 0.00
5 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas 0.00
6 Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan, Blue Label 0.00
7 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 2.00
8 Davina D. Beck, Clive 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
2 Emma Ryan, Recess 0.00
3 Caroline (SS!) S. Monaghan, Blue Label 0.00
4 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas 0.00
5 Blanton Goll, Jersey 0.00
6 Samantha J. Gajoch, Westeros 3.00
7 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 2.00
8 Davina D. Beck, Clive 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'- Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 8.00
2 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'Oro 0.00
3 Owen A. Gajoch, BLACK LABEL B 6.00
4 Ariana N. Angelis, Lorentino 0.00
5 Lauren T. Marchetti, Game On 0.00
6 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00
7 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 2.00
8 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 8.00
2 Lauren T. Marchetti, Game On 0.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00
4 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'Oro 0.00
5 Ariana N. Angelis, Lorentino 0.00
6 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 3.00
7 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
8 Owen A. Gajoch, FABIO CAPELLO 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren T. Marchetti, Game On 0.00
2 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 7.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00
4 Vivian Wiggins, Rio D'Oro 0.00
5 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 4.00
6 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
7 Ariana N. Angelis, Lorentino 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 0.00
2 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 0.00
3 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
4 Caroline Ives, Chance Encounter 0.00
5 Hannah Reed, Zealoth 0.00
6 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past 0.00
7 Connelly Grant, A Little Romance 0.00
8 Alessandra E. Veltri, A Dark Hero 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 0.00
2 Alessandra E. Veltri, A Dark Hero 0.00
3 Hannah Reed, Zealoth 0.00
4 Brenna E. Ledbetter, Finnick 0.00
5 Laina Grenyer, Emenem S 0.00
6 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
7 Malia Radcliffe, Sun Kissed 0.00
8 Connelly Grant, A Little Romance 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
2 Alessandra E. Veltri, A Dark Hero 0.00
3 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 0.00
4 Brenna E. Ledbetter, Finnick 0.00
5 Chelsea A. Bennett, Sonny LeToux 0.00
6 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past 0.00
7 Peyton N. Kuntz, VAYA CON DIOS 0.00
8 Caroline Ives, Chance Encounter 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patti Lechmanik, Complement 0.00
2 Marianne C. Stout, Captivate 0.00
3 Rebecca E. Gilmore, Born Contender 0.00
4 Catherine Wonham, Clandestine 0.00
5 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 0.00
6 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patti Lechmanik, Complement 0.00
2 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 0.00
3 Catherine Wonham, Clandestine 0.00
4 Rebecca E. Gilmore, Born Contender 0.00
5 Marianne C. Stout, Captivate 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay M. Arbino, Barenstark 0.00
2 Brittany D. Bogan, Bastian K 0.00
3 Catherine Wonham, Clandestine 0.00
4 Rebecca E. Gilmore, Born Contender 0.00
5 Patti Lechmanik, Complement 0.00
6 Marianne C. Stout, Captivate 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Hutkai, Mr.Monk 0.00
2 Molly Brooks, Pick Me 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Swinnerton, Erin Meadows Jump Shot 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Swinnerton, Erin Meadows Jump Shot 0.00
2 Molly Brooks, Pick Me 0.00
3 Ellie Hutkai, Mr.Monk 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Molly Brooks, Pick Me 0.00
3 Ellie Hutkai, Mr.Monk 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige C. Hortman Blevins, Unspoken
2 Camille Camp, Rowan
3 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas
4 Blanton Goll, Jersey
5 Emma Ryan, Recess
6 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele
7 Brie Tiffany, Golden Sun
8 Bailey C. Beal, Revelle

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar
2 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood
4 Abigail E. Hardy, My Secret Past
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, VAYA CON DIOS
6 Emily S. Patton, Are You Captivated

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
3 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
4 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
5 True Colors, Natalie Sanders
6 Cristallos Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus
7 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
8 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
2 Cristallos Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus
3 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
4 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch
5 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
6 True Colors, Natalie Sanders
7 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
8 Undeniable, Georgia Murray

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
2 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
3 Cristallos Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus
4 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
5 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
6 Rey Momo, Autumn Siliato
7 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
8 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Invitation Only
2 Trilby Allen, Anything Goes
3 Jessie Spade, Eddie Bauer
4 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
5 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
6 Malia Radcliffe, Sun Kissed
7 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
8 Madeline Rubin, Silver Point

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallos Carlchen P
2 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man
3 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood
5 Sydney Callagy, Atoka
6 Jaden Perry, Glen Moray

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
2 Lauren T. Marchetti, Game On
3 Mia Chimenti, Jassini
4 Elizabeth Orosz, Piano Man
5 Autumn Siliato, Rey Momo
6 Sydney Robbins, Chagall
7 Ariana N. Angelis, Lorentino
8 Megan Macnaughton, Final Touch

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
2 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
3 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
4 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
5 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
6 Cristallos Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus
7 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
8 Nonstop Flyte, Madeleine MacNeill
9 Let's Dance HU, Taylor Holstead

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallos Carlchen P, Alivia X. Kohus
2 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins
3 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
4 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
5 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
6 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Beck, Northwind Marin
2 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
3 Gabrielle Sousa, Sugarbrook West Point
4 Jessie Spade, Eddie Bauer
5 Madeline Rubin, Silver Point
6 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
7 Abigail Roberts, Reunited
8 Linen G. Owens, Bel Air
9 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
2 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf
3 Lauren T. Marchetti, Game On
4 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman
5 Mia Chimenti, Jassini
6 Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I
7 Natalie Sanders, True Colors
8 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren T. Marchetti, Game On
2 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
3 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
5 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF
6 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo
7 Mia Chimenti, Jassini
8 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner
9 Reynolds Cole, E Di Luca

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Rossi, Cakebread
2 Shanna Beyer, Lacoste
3 Lizzie Stickney, Riverdale
4 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas
5 Lisa Rossi, Sancerre
6 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Falahee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Falahee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Falahee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Falahee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00
2 Lisa Falahee, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maris Davis, Athena 0.00
2 Ryann Donahey, Rockstar 0.00
3 Stephanie Hansen, Marschlilie 0.00
4 Madison Durchslag, Classic 0.00
5 Paige Hayne, Skippin School 0.00
6 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
7 Michael Long, Tombola 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryann Donahey, Rockstar 0.00
2 Paige Hayne, Skippin School 0.00
3 Maris Davis, Athena 0.00
4 Madison Durchslag, Classic 0.00
5 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
6 Michael Long, Tombola 0.00
7 Stephanie Hansen, Marschlilie 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryann Donahey, Rockstar 0.00
2 Madison Durchslag, Classic 0.00
3 Stephanie Hansen, Marschlilie 0.00
4 Michael Long, Tombola 0.00
5 Paige Hayne, Skippin School 0.00
6 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
7 Maris Davis, Athena 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
2 Marschlilie, Stephanie Hansen 0.00
3 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
4 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
2 Marschlilie, Stephanie Hansen 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
4 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
2 Marschlilie, Stephanie Hansen 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
4 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marschlilie, Stephanie Hansen 0.00
2 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
4 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
3 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
4 Marschlilie, Stephanie Hansen 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'-Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
2 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
3 Rockstar, Ryann Donahey 0.00
4 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
5 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00
6 Carmello, Dee DiPiero 0.00
7 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 0.00
8 Parish Warrior, Courtney Moore 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Ryann Donahey 0.00
2 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00
4 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
5 Carmello, Dee DiPiero 0.00
6 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
7 Parish Warrior, Courtney Moore 0.00
8 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmello, Dee DiPiero 0.00
2 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
3 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
4 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
5 Top Shelf, Lola Downing 0.00
6 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 0.00
7 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00
8 Rockstar, Ryann Donahey 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (First Round Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Ryann Donahey 0.00
2 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
3 Carmello, Dee DiPiero 0.00
4 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
5 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
6 Top Shelf, Lola Downing 0.00
7 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 0.00
8 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
2 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick 0.00
3 Athena, Maris Davis 0.00
4 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 0.00
5 Rockstar, Ryann Donahey 0.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Lisa Falahee 0.00
7 Parish Warrior, Courtney Moore 0.00
8 Top Shelf, Lola Downing 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Sarah Brunswick
2 Athena, Maris Davis
3 Marschlilie, Stephanie Hansen
4 Skippin School, Paige Hayne
5 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki
6 Classic, Madison Durchslag
7 Tombola, Michael Long
8 Rockstar, Ryann Donahey

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman
2 Alivia X. Kohus, Cristallos Carlchen P
3 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
4 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand
5 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
6 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf
7 Madeleine MacNeill, Nonstop Flyte
8 Taylor Holstead, Let's Dance HU

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi
3 Central Park, Jason Berry
4 Bocelli, Blair Balmer
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock
6 Lacoste, Shanna Beyer
7 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney
8 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz
9 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino
10 Exclaim, Roberta H. Previ
11 Wingman, Lilli Power
12 Corasonne, Blair Balmer

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin
4 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
6 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
7 E Di Luca, Reynolds Cole
8 Billy the Kid, Mary Mac E. Collins
9 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke
10 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch
11 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs
12 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck
4 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck
5 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
6 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade
7 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart
8 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda (SS!) Wildauer
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly
4 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis
5 Rio D'Oro, Vivian Wiggins
6 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin
7 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly
8 Enough Already, Grace O'Connor
9 Atoka, Sydney Callagy

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Paige C. Hortman Blevins
2 Trueman, Davina D. Beck
3 Westeros, Samantha J. Gajoch
4 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi
5 Zortago, Amy Meravi
6 Recess, Emma Ryan
7 Clive, Davina D. Beck
8 Hh Himself, Ana Lisa Carr
9 Friday, Grace Lewis
10 Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess
11 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Trilby Allen
2 Paperback writer, Lily Beck
3 Cognac, Adelyn E. Rogers
4 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens
5 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray
6 Darth Vader, Sara Elizabe E. Burchfield

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
2 haiku, carolyn a. crisp
3 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag
4 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz
5 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen
6 My Secret Past, Abigail E. Hardy
7 Zealoth, Hannah Reed
8 Born Contender, Rebecca E. Gilmore

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Mimi Rothman 0.00
2 Lacoste, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 Candyman, Kasey Evans 0.00
4 Cornetto, Taylor Willever (30U) 0.00
5 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
7 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
8 At One's Word, Mimi Rothman 0.00
9 CORENTIES Z, Libby S. Dayton(30U) 0.00
10 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
11 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 50.00
12 Rio D'Oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy
2 Guest list, Holly J. Helbig
3 Neuwirth Scf, Mary B. Mielenz

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocelli, Blair Balmer
2 Private I, Jason Berry

Class: 718 - $2000 Non-Pro Hunter Derby    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess
2 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen
4 Complement, Patti Lechmanik
5 Rock On, Eva Schoedinger
6 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer
7 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard
8 Flashpoint, Hannah Dudney
9 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner
10 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan
11 Emenem S, Laina Grenyer
12 Jungle Book, William B. Lyles

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trueman, Aubrey Shaffer

Provided by OrgPro


Top