World Equestrian Winter Classic #4

January 16 - 20, 2019


Class: 7 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
3 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
5 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 8 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 9 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 10 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 11 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
4 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 12 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 23 - $400 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 24 - $400 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 25 - $400 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $400 Green 3'9"/High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green 3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
2 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
3 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
6 Corbin, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
7 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
2 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
3 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
7 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Corbin, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
7 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
8 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorde, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg 0.00
5 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00
6 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Corbin, Raffi Kechejian 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
5 Cassius, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
8 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Cassius, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
5 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
7 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
8 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Cassius, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
4 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
8 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
2 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
7 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Katie, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 Can Do, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
8 Superlative, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Can Do, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
3 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Katie, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
8 Superlative, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
5 Katie, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Can Do, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
7 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Superlative, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Can Do, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
5 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Katie, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Katie, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Can Do, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
7 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
3 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
6 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years (1st     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
2 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
4 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
6 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
4 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
6 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Whee    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
2 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
4 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
6 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
2 Fawkes, Lauren Campbell 0.00
3 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 6.00
4 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
6 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall 0.00
7 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 0.00

Class: 63 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
4 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
6 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
7 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
8 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00

Class: 64 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over (1st     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
6 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
8 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00

Class: 65 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
5 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
6 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00

Class: 66 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 36 and over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
3 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
4 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
6 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00

Class: 67 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
5 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
6 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
7 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown 0.00
8 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
5 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 4.00
6 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
2 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
6 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 8.00
2 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 0.00
6 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 8.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
4 Kessef, Judy Dettore 0.00
5 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
7 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00
8 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
2 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00
3 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
4 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
5 Kessef, Judy Dettore 0.00
6 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
7 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 2.00
8 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Judy Dettore 0.00
2 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
4 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
6 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
7 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
8 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 8.00
2 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00
3 Kessef, Judy Dettore 0.00
4 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
5 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
6 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
8 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
4 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Kessef, Judy Dettore 0.00
6 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
7 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
8 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
2 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
3 Silver Point, Judy Dettore 0.00
4 Gryffindor's Hidden Magic, Alison Blakeslee 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
2 Silver Point, Judy Dettore 0.00
3 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
4 Gryffindor's Hidden Magic, Alison Blakeslee 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Silver Point, Judy Dettore 0.00
4 Gryffindor's Hidden Magic, Alison Blakeslee 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Gryffindor's Hidden Magic, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Silver Point, Judy Dettore 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Silver Point, Judy Dettore 0.00
4 Gryffindor's Hidden Magic, Alison Blakeslee 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
4 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 Spot Lite, Mary Gaughan 0.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
4 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
7 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Spot Lite, Mary Gaughan 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
5 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
6 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
6 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Perception, Gillian Spragg 0.00
3 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 0.00
4 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
5 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
8 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Silver Point, Madeline Rubin 0.00
4 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 Silver Point, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Silver Point, Madeline Rubin 0.00
4 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 Silver Point, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Point, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
3 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
4 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
4 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
4 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
5 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
4 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 6.00
4 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 0.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 5.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 5.00
5 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 0.00
3 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 6.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 5.00
5 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 8.00
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
3 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 0.00
4 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio-fined, Natalie J. Sharp 0.00
2 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
3 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 6.00
4 Friend Request, Reagan Franks 0.00
5 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
7 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
2 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Rio-fined, Natalie J. Sharp 0.00
4 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 3.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
3 Friend Request, Reagan Franks 0.00
4 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
5 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
7 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00
8 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
2 Rio-fined, Natalie J. Sharp 0.00
3 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 5.00
5 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
7 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
8 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio-fined, Natalie J. Sharp 0.00
2 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
3 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 6.00
4 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 0.00
5 Friend Request, Reagan Franks 0.00
6 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
8 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Helen e. Ulrich 0.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Gold'N, Jessica Lewis 0.00
4 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
5 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
6 Corbin, Libby Greene 0.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
2 Nuff Said, Helen e. Ulrich 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 Corbin, Libby Greene 0.00
5 Gold'N, Jessica Lewis 0.00
6 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
7 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Helen e. Ulrich 0.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
4 Gold'N, Jessica Lewis 0.00
5 Corbin, Libby Greene 0.00
6 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
7 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Helen e. Ulrich 0.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
4 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
5 Gold'N, Jessica Lewis 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 3.00
7 Corbin, Libby Greene 0.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
2 Gold'N, Jessica Lewis 0.00
3 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
4 Nuff Said, Helen e. Ulrich 0.00
5 Inspired, Jenna Rieder 0.00
6 Corbin, Libby Greene 0.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 1.00
9 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
2 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
3 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00
4 Game Changer, Heather Fortune 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changer, Heather Fortune 0.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
3 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
4 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
2 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
3 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00
4 Game Changer, Heather Fortune 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
2 Game Changer, Heather Fortune 0.00
3 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
4 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changer, Heather Fortune 0.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
3 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
4 Callidora, Erika L Hayne 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
5 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00
6 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
7 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 2.00
8 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
2 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
4 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
5 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 4.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00
7 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
8 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Lacy 0.00
2 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
4 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 5.00
5 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 0.00
6 Makloud, Finley Clement 0.00
7 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 2.00
8 Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 10.00
2 Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
4 St. Elmo's Fire, Olivia Lacy 0.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
7 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
8 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
2 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Shenandoah Mauna Loa, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 4.00
6 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
7 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
8 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
6 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
7 Super Sonic, Greta(ss) L. Heimbold 0.00
8 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
3 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
7 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
8 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
2 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
3 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
4 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Super Sonic, Greta(ss) L. Heimbold 0.00
7 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
8 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
9 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
3 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
6 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
7 Super Sonic, Greta(ss) L. Heimbold 0.00
8 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
9 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Sonic, Greta(ss) L. Heimbold 0.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
3 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 4.00
6 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
7 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
8 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 10.00
2 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
3 Elder, Natalie Hurst 0.00
4 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 0.00
5 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
6 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
7 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
8 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oaks, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 6.00
4 Kingston, Leonetta Tate 0.00
5 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 4.00
6 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 0.00
7 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
8 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 0.00
2 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 0.00
4 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 5.00
5 Honey Let's Sho, Tristana Harris 0.00
6 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
7 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00
8 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
3 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 0.00
4 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
5 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00
7 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
8 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
2 Oaks, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 6.00
4 Matrix, Elle Muter 0.00
5 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
6 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
7 Elder, Natalie Hurst 0.00
8 Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 10.00
2 Orion, Molly Larimer 0.00
3 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 6.00
4 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
5 Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore 4.00
6 20 C, Nicole Amoroso 0.00
7 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
8 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Matrix, Elle Muter 0.00
3 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
4 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 0.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
7 Orion, Molly Larimer 0.00
8 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
3 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 6.00
4 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 Kingston, Leonetta Tate 0.00
6 Matrix, Elle Muter 0.00
7 Honey Let's Sho, Tristana Harris 0.00
8 Elder, Natalie Hurst 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin 0.00
2 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Oaks, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 Kingston, Leonetta Tate 0.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore 3.00
7 Fabriel, Sophia Grunwald 0.00
8 Armani II, Maya Rahaim 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
2 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
4 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
6 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 0.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 0.00
6 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
7 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00
8 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
2 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 Maks, Elizabeth Boulet 0.00
4 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 0.00
5 All In, Kate Paasch 0.00
6 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
7 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
8 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 0.00
2 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
4 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
5 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 All In, Kate Paasch 0.00
7 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
8 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
2 All In, Kate Paasch 0.00
3 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 5.00
5 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke 0.00
6 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
7 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagle Spirit, Sarah R. Meier 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagle Spirit, Sarah R. Meier 8.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
2 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
3 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
4 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
5 Alessio, T'neil L. Guerrero-wise 0.00
6 Sugar-coated, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
7 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
8 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
2 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
4 Alessio, T'neil L. Guerrero-wise 0.00
5 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
7 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
2 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
5 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Chablis Du Lys, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Unmistakable, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
4 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
5 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Matrix, Courtney Newby 0.00
8 Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
2 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Unmistakable, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Matrix, Courtney Newby 0.00
5 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 On Point, Courtney Newby 0.00
8 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Richard L. Rinehart 10.00
2 Maks, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
3 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
5 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
7 Written In the Stars, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Ecco Domani, T'neil L. Guerrero-wise 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJAl Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Maks, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
3 Elder, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
4 Notorious, Emily Brown 0.00
5 On Point, Courtney Newby 0.00
6 Written In the Stars, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Ecco Domani, T'neil L. Guerrero-wise 0.00
8 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 1.00
9 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
2 All In, Kate Paasch 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00
7 Unmistakable, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
8 Good As Gold, Ann G. Chames-Jordan 0.00
9 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
2 Let's Talk, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 Show Me, Courtney Newby 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
7 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Show Me, Courtney Newby 0.00
3 Can Do, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
4 After Glow, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
8 Katie, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Firestone II, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Truth be told, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
4 Lucca, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
5 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
6 South Side, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
7 Let's Talk, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conor, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
2 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
3 Show Me, Courtney Newby 0.00
4 After Glow, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 Let's Talk, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Lex Toccino, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
7 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
2 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
5 Moonlight Rockstar, Ella Smillie 0.00
6 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2' Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
4 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 4.00
6 Moonlight Rockstar, Ella Smillie 0.00
7 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold 0.00
3 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
5 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Fancy Feet, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 On Point, Courtney Newby 0.00
8 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 On Point, Courtney Newby 0.00
4 Eastwood, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
6 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
7 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
8 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
2 Moonlight Rockstar, Miracle Smillie 0.00
3 Dreamboat, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
5 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 4.00
6 Impavado, Hannah K. Jackson 0.00
7 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 2.00
8 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Going In Style, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Honey Let's Sho, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Going In Style, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Honey Let's Sho, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Eagle Spirit, Sarah R. Meier 6.00
4 On Point, Courtney Newby 0.00
5 Honey Let's Sho, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 3.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Eagle Spirit, Sarah R. Meier 5.00
5 Honey Let's Sho, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Honey Let's Sho, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, David Q. Beisel
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark
3 Ryela, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock
5 Ivana Jump, David Q. Beisel

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, David Q. Beisel
2 Ivana Jump, David Q. Beisel
3 Ryela, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, David Q. Beisel
2 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd
3 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark
4 Ryela, Izzy J. Beisel
5 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock
6 Ivana Jump, David Q. Beisel

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, David Q. Beisel
2 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd
3 Ryela, Izzy J. Beisel
4 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock
5 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd
2 Sweet Spot CTF, Charlotte E. Clark
3 Roxy, David Q. Beisel
4 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merlijn Van Het Gevahof, Sam Pegg
1 Fiji Moon (USHJA), Richard L. Rinehart
1 Caracas, Hugo Huesca
1 Winterfell, Sarah R. Meier
1 Aviator CBF, Sam Pegg
1 Air Rights, Michael D. Burnett
1 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Tressor, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank
1 Weston, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Royal Ransom, Renee Connors
1 Matilda, Gina Gasko
1 Narcotique B, Kim Woodsum
1 Conpardie Z, Michael D. Burnett
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Captain Sparrow, Jessica Borton
1 Flambesie, Courtney Newby

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love You MB, Helen Julianov
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Captain Sparrow, Jessica Borton
1 Winterfell, Sarah R. Meier
1 Flambesie, Courtney Newby
1 Aviator CBF, Sam Pegg
1 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Sara J. Ring
1 Gatsbys EZ Dutch, Jamie Zoldan
1 Hurrican, Sarah R. Meier
1 My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan
1 Narcotique B, Kim Woodsum
1 Mariner, Christopher Coberley
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Parat, Jessica Borton
1 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso
1 Matilda, Gina Gasko
1 Ksb Carrera, Gene Frank
1 Talk Of The Town, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
1 Picasso, Katelyn Smith
1 Andolin, Sarah R. Meier
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Matilda, Gina Gasko
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso
1 Zam Zam, Katie Blum
1 Weston, Jordan Renzi
1 Fool Proof Plan, Diana G. Conlon
1 Aviator CBF, Sam Pegg
1 Ksb Carrera, Gene Frank
1 Cambridge, Stefanie E. Copeland
1 Parat, Jessica Borton
1 Starstruk, Alicia R. Harbin
1 Reaghan, Sam Perrine
1 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri
1 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Gina van de Twentsche Hoeve Z, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel
1 Brecourt, Courtney Newby
1 Cix Degrees HH, Jessica Borton
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Silver Martini, David Q. Beisel
1 Cadette H, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch
1 Cadell, Jenna Buchan
1 Say What, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Serafina, Caitlyn Shiels
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 Fernleigh, Katelyn Smith
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart
1 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Quick Tempo, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Fiji Moon (USHJA), H Wayne W. Burnett
1 Say What, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank
1 Sir Lochinvar, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Firestone II, Christopher Coberley
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 Silver Martini, David Q. Beisel
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney
1 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Fiji Moon (USHJA), Richard L. Rinehart
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Dakota, Haley Buchmiller
1 Giselle Hf, Amy Aplin
1 Billy Mitchell, Ivy L. Nyberg
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Estrella, David Q. Beisel

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite the Girl, John Paul Jimenez
1 Caius, Ella Smillie
1 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap
1 Jethro, Ella Smillie

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson
1 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ciceron Chavannais, Emily Brown
1 Dakota, Haley Buchmiller
1 Estrella, David Q. Beisel
1 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring
1 Quite the Girl, John Paul Jimenez
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
5 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
6 Tanz Maus, Joellen Ornstein 0.00
7 Handsome Harry, Megan Northrop 0.00
8 Gaelic, Sonia Talwar 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Tanz Maus, Joellen Ornstein 0.00
4 Handsome Harry, Megan Northrop 0.00
5 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
6 Gaelic, Sonia Talwar 0.00
7 Foot Of Destiny, Jonathan D. D. Martin 0.00
8 Good As Gold, Ann G. Chames-Jordan 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 0.00
2 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
3 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
4 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
5 Eddie The Eagle, Sarah O'Brien 0.00
6 Coco 135, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
7 Parat, Ava Fisher 0.00
8 Winterfell, Holland Barnett 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touchdown Monkey, Ann Glavan 0.00
2 Andolin, Eva Duignan 0.00
3 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
4 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Winterfell, Holland Barnett 4.00
6 Air Rights, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
7 Coco 135, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
8 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 0.00
3 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
5 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 Bust a move, Ella Sutherland 0.00
7 Brownie, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 7.00
3 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
4 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 0.00
5 Brownie, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
3 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
4 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
5 Caracas, Tamara L. Linde 0.00
6 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
7 Reaghan, Sam Perrine 0.00
8 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 Fool Proof Plan, Rhonda Allen 0.00
3 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
4 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 5.00
5 Nora B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 0.00
7 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
8 Reaghan, Sam Perrine 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
2 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
3 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
5 Cadette H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
6 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 3.00
7 Fine With Me, Tate Northrop 0.00
8 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
2 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
4 Quite the Girl, Jonathan P. Jimenez 0.00
5 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 Cadette H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
7 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 0.00
8 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. O'Hara 7.00
3 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
5 Alexander, Katie Hawkins 0.00
6 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
7 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 2.00
8 Gina van de Twentsche Hoeve Z, Kate Kosnoff 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 8.00
2 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
3 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. O'Hara 6.00
4 Alexander, Katie Hawkins 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
6 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. O'Hara 3.00
7 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 2.00
8 Gina van de Twentsche Hoeve Z, Kate Kosnoff 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis 0.00
2 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
3 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 0.00
4 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 5.00
5 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
6 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
7 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 2.00
8 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 8.00
2 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
3 KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis 0.00
4 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00
6 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
7 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 2.00
8 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Octavius SCF, David O'Brien
1 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien
3 Ooh La La SCF, David O'Brien
4 Olive Martini SCF, Jennifer Waxman
5 Cosmic, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky

Class: 434 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La SCF, David O'Brien
1 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien

Class: 435 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La SCF, David O'Brien
1 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien

Class: 436 - $200 6/7 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon (USHJA), Richard L. Rinehart
2 Eddie The Eagle, Jill M. Gaffney
3 New Moon SCF, Jennifer Waxman
4 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney
5 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 437 - 6/7 Year Olds    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Moon SCF, Jennifer Waxman
2 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Fiji Moon (USHJA), H Wayne W. Burnett
4 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney
5 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 438 - 6 & 7 Year Olds    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon (USHJA), Richard L. Rinehart
2 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney
3 New Moon SCF, Jennifer Waxman
4 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tressor, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 142.50
3 Rarity, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
4 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 75.00
5 Legacy B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
6 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg 0.00
7 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
8 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 142.50
3 Tressor, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Caius, Ella Smillie 0.00
6 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
7 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 Deadpool, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 187.50
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg 0.00
6 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m Wheel Winner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Di Sogrand, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Dayla 6, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 100.00
5 Hindsight, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
6 First Finch, Logan Taylor 80.00
7 Nike, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
8 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 190.00
3 Quick Tempo, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 100.00
5 Rarity, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
6 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg 0.00
7 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00
8 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Sarah R. Meier 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
2 Fronsac de Beaufort, Megan Bash 0.00
3 Girlpower 111, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Sarah R. Meier 100.00
5 Deadpool, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 First Finch, Logan Taylor 120.00
5 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 108.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
5 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
6 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 Jethro, Ella Smillie 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
2 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
3 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 0.00
4 Ciceron Chavannais, Lauren Brown 0.00
5 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andolin, Eva Duignan 0.00
2 Dama de oro, Grace Black 0.00
3 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 6.00
4 Winterfell, Holland Barnett 5.00
5 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 0.00
6 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
7 Coco 135, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
8 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Tanz Maus, Joellen Ornstein 0.00
4 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
5 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 4.00
6 Bust a move, Ella Sutherland 0.00
7 Gaelic, Sonia Talwar 0.00
7 Good As Gold, Ann G. Chames-Jordan 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tressor, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 0.00
3 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 6.00
4 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
5 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 8.00
2 Fool Proof Plan, Rhonda Allen 0.00
3 Reaghan, Sam Perrine 0.00
4 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty 0.00
5 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
6 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
7 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
3 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
4 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 5.00
5 Cadette H, Courtney Hocutt 0.00
6 Houdini-Hasard La Tulipe, Anna Catherine Yerian 0.00
7 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. O'Hara 8.00
2 Gina van de Twentsche Hoeve Z, Kate Kosnoff 0.00
3 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 5.00
5 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
6 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
7 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
8 Alexander, Katie Hawkins 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 8.00
2 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
3 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 6.00
4 Legacy B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00
5 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 0.00
6 KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis 0.00
7 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
8 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 8.00
2 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00
3 Ciceron Chavannais, Lauren Brown 0.00
4 Jethro, Ella Smillie 0.00
5 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
8 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Bengtsson VDL, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
4 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
6 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
7 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
8 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00
9 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
10 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 0.00
12 Legacy B, Sarah Korenthal 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 1250.00
2 Sovereign, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
3 Dayla 6, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 500.00
5 Hindsight, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
6 Hilma, Sam Pegg 0.00
7 Nike, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
8 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Sovereign, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
3 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
4 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 2000.00
5 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
6 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
7 As Di Sogrand, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
8 Hindsight, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00
9 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 0.00
11 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 500.00
12 Nike, Lisa Goldman-Smolen 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Costner, Nancy Lubeck L. Wanty
1 Parat, Jessica Borton
1 Summer Time Jazz, Sara J. Ring
1 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Sara J. Ring
1 Improv, Emily N. Ryan
1 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien
1 Tanz Maus, Amy Aplin
1 I Love You MB, Helen Julianov
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West
1 Quattro, Renee Connors
1 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien
1 Coco 135, Paula Loudermilk
1 Charleston C, Murat Senelt

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonetta Tate, Kingston 0.00
2 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 0.00
3 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, See Spot Jump 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
2 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 0.00
3 Leonetta Tate, Kingston 0.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, See Spot Jump 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 0.00
2 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
3 Malia Radcliffe, See Spot Jump 0.00
4 Leonetta Tate, Kingston 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
2 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 7.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 0.00
4 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 5.00
5 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 0.00
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 5.00
5 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 4.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5 8.00
2 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 7.00
3 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
4 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 0.00
5 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 10.00
2 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
3 Cate Crawford, Alchemy 0.00
4 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
5 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00
6 Julia Rosen, LPF Woodford 0.00
7 Ellie Beard, Vakker 0.00
8 Rachel Eubanks, Cachas Fumar 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Beard, Vakker 0.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
3 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 6.00
4 Emily Reed, Lorde 0.00
5 Anna Catherine Yerian, Santiago 0.00
6 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential 0.00
7 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
8 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Ellie Beard, Vakker 0.00
3 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 6.00
4 Emily Reed, Lorde 0.00
5 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00
6 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
7 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 2.00
8 Anna Catherine Yerian, Santiago 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 0.00
3 Emily White, Scandeek 6.00
4 Margaret L. Weaver, Vuitton 0.00
5 Helen e. Ulrich, Nuff Said 0.00
6 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 0.00
7 Barney B. Jacob, Quite Lady 0.00
8 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 0.00
2 Emily White, Scandeek 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Helen e. Ulrich, Nuff Said 0.00
5 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 0.00
6 Libby Wehling, Devout 0.00
7 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas 0.00
8 Margaret L. Weaver, Vuitton 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 8.00
2 Helen e. Ulrich, Nuff Said 0.00
3 Emily White, Scandeek 6.00
4 Margaret L. Weaver, Vuitton 0.00
5 Libby Wehling, Devout 0.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00
7 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 0.00
8 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Arnold, Heartbeat Z 0.00
2 Natalie J. Sharp, Rio-fined 0.00
3 Ava Fisher, Parat 0.00
4 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 5.00
5 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 4.00
6 Georgia Murray, Commander B 0.00
7 Melodie Robitaille, Diamond Upgrade 2.00
8 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 10.00
2 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 7.00
3 Melodie Robitaille, Diamond Upgrade 6.00
4 Ava Fisher, Parat 0.00
5 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
6 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 0.00
7 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 0.00
8 Peyton Fillman, Monaco 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Diamond Upgrade 10.00
2 Georgia Murray, Commander B 0.00
3 Natalie J. Sharp, Rio-fined 0.00
4 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 0.00
5 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
6 Peyton Fillman, Monaco 0.00
7 Ava Fisher, Parat 0.00
8 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
2 Izzy J. Beisel, Hidden Springs Waltz 7.00
3 Reagan Franks, Friend Request 0.00
4 Mary Gaughan, Spot Lite 0.00
5 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 4.00
6 Camden Kitchens, Cavalli 0.00
7 Sophia Grunwald, Fabriel 0.00
8 Malia Radcliffe, Sun Kissed 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 10.00
2 Sophia Grunwald, Fabriel 0.00
3 Reagan Franks, Friend Request 0.00
4 Mary Gaughan, Spot Lite 0.00
5 Elle Muter, Matrix 0.00
6 Camden Kitchens, Cavalli 0.00
7 Izzy J. Beisel, Hidden Springs Waltz 2.00
8 Molly Larimer, Orion 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Grunwald, Fabriel 0.00
2 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
3 Elle Muter, Matrix 0.00
4 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 5.00
5 Reagan Franks, Friend Request 0.00
6 Elizabeth Wisentaner, Quite The One 0.00
7 Hannah J. Larkin, Super Sonic 0.00
8 Tristana Harris, Honey Let's Sho 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Paasch, All In 0.00
2 Katherine Godfrey, Ecco Domani 0.00
3 Ann G. Chames-Jordan, Good As Gold 0.00
4 Amanda Deryke, Going In Style 0.00
5 Ellen Brandt, After Glow 0.00
6 Alyssa Brasseur, Dancing Rubi 0.00
7 Natalie E. Grosinger, On Point 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Paasch, All In 0.00
2 Amanda Deryke, Going In Style 0.00
3 Katherine Godfrey, Ecco Domani 0.00
4 Ellen Brandt, After Glow 0.00
5 Natalie E. Grosinger, On Point 0.00
6 Alyssa Brasseur, Dancing Rubi 0.00
7 Ann G. Chames-Jordan, Good As Gold 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Paasch, All In 0.00
2 Amanda Deryke, Going In Style 0.00
3 Natalie E. Grosinger, On Point 0.00
4 Bailey M. Armock, Countevery Milestone 5.00
5 Alyssa Brasseur, Dancing Rubi 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crawford Claire, Snug Harbor 0.00
2 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
3 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00
4 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 5.00
5 Ava DeFelice, Trilogy 4.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
7 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 2.00
8 Maya Rahaim, Me Too 1.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 10.00
2 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 7.00
3 Ava DeFelice, Trilogy 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
5 Crawford Claire, Snug Harbor 0.00
6 Hannah K. Jackson, Impavado 3.00
7 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
8 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 10.00
2 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 0.00
4 Hannah K. Jackson, Impavado 5.00
5 Maya Rahaim, Me Too 4.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
7 Ava DeFelice, Trilogy 2.00
8 Crawford Claire, Snug Harbor 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Brock, Fantastic
2 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout
3 Emily White, Scandeek
4 Tamara L. Linde, Caracas
5 Alexa Sciortino, La Dolce Vita
6 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Christopher Coberley
2 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky
4 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
5 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
6 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
7 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
8 Vakker, Ellie Beard

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firestone II, Christopher Coberley
2 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
3 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
5 Vakker, Ellie Beard
6 Say What, Jada Fuleky
7 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
8 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky
4 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
5 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
6 Firestone II, Christopher Coberley
7 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz
8 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Rahaim, Nantucket
2 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride
3 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
4 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
5 Elizabeth Rinehart, Invitation Only
6 Linen G. Owens, Bel Air
7 Jessie Spade, Eddie Bauer
8 Malia Radcliffe, Sun Kissed

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
2 Natalie J. Sharp, Rio-fined
3 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
4 Abigail Arnold, Heartbeat Z
5 Madison Winebrenner, App For That
6 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall
7 Gabriella R. Lewis, Lex Toccino
8 Emily Reed, Lorde

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase Wheel Winn    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
4 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
5 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
6 Say What, Jada Fuleky
7 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
8 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vakker, Ellie Beard
2 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
3 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky
5 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe
6 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
7 Sequential, Alexis Schwarz
8 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Spade, Eddie Bauer
2 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
3 Sophia Tabasso, Small Wonder
4 Gabrielle Sousa, Sugarbrook West Point
5 Maya Rahaim, Nantucket
6 Aiden Udelson, Ready To Roll
7 Alessandra E. Veltri, A Dark Hero
8 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
2 Cate Crawford, Alchemy
3 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
4 Elizabeth Sullivan, Indio
5 Emily Reed, Lorde
6 Georgia Murray, Commander B

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
2 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
3 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
5 Madison Winebrenner, App For That
6 Emily Reed, Lorde
7 Cate Crawford, Alchemy
8 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
2 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance
4 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Varvel, Calling Gibbs 0.00
2 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
3 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
4 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
5 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
2 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
3 Claire Varvel, Calling Gibbs 0.00
4 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00
5 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Varvel, Calling Gibbs 0.00
2 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
3 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
4 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00
5 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
2 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
3 Claire Varvel, Calling Gibbs 0.00
4 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
5 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
2 Claire Varvel, Calling Gibbs 0.00
3 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
4 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
2 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00
2 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
2 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
2 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Shenandoah Mauna Loa 0.00
2 Marin Arkle, hidden Treasure 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Akey, Southern Hospitality 0.00
2 Paige Hayne, Skippin School 0.00
3 Addison Weeman, Deal Me In 0.00
4 Rachel Fadel, Good Times 0.00
5 Ella Howard, Headlines 0.00
6 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
7 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
8 Samantha Cheung, Casablanca 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Howard, Headlines 0.00
2 Paige Hayne, Skippin School 0.00
3 Addison Weeman, Deal Me In 0.00
4 Finley Clement, Hot Wheels 0.00
5 Samantha Cheung, Casablanca 0.00
6 Lizzy Akey, Southern Hospitality 0.00
7 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
8 Rachel Fadel, Good Times 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Akey, Southern Hospitality 0.00
2 Rachel Fadel, Good Times 0.00
3 Addison Weeman, Deal Me In 0.00
4 Samantha Cheung, Casablanca 0.00
5 Finley Clement, Hot Wheels 0.00
6 Ella Howard, Headlines 0.00
7 Campbell Clement, My Boy 0.00
8 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 0.00
2 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
3 Deal Me In, Addison Weeman 0.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
5 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
2 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00
4 Deal Me In, Addison Weeman 0.00
5 Headlines, Ella Howard 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deal Me In, Addison Weeman 0.00
2 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00
3 Headlines, Ella Howard 0.00
4 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
5 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 0.00
2 Deal Me In, Addison Weeman 0.00
3 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement 0.00
2 My Boy, Campbell Clement 0.00
3 Skippin School, Paige Hayne 0.00
4 Headlines, Ella Howard 0.00
5 Deal Me In, Addison Weeman 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Rachel Fadel 0.00
2 Notorious, Maya Grove 0.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Lizzy Akey 0.00
4 Casablanca, Samantha Cheung 0.00
5 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
6 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Samantha Cheung 0.00
2 Notorious, Maya Grove 0.00
3 Good Times, Rachel Fadel 0.00
4 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
5 Southern Hospitality, Lizzy Akey 0.00
6 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Rachel Fadel 0.00
2 Casablanca, Samantha Cheung 0.00
3 Notorious, Maya Grove 0.00
4 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
5 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
6 Southern Hospitality, Lizzy Akey 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Lizzy Akey 0.00
2 Good Times, Rachel Fadel 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
4 Notorious, Maya Grove 0.00
5 Casablanca, Samantha Cheung 0.00
6 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Maya Grove 0.00
2 Good Times, Rachel Fadel 0.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Lizzy Akey 0.00
4 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
5 Casablanca, Samantha Cheung 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard
2 Good Times, Rachel Fadel
3 Deal Me In, Addison Weeman
4 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout
5 Southern Hospitality, Lizzy Akey
6 Casablanca, Samantha Cheung
7 Notorious, Maya Grove
8 My Boy, Campbell Clement
9 Almer, Linda Torakis
10 Hot Wheels, Finley Clement

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What
3 Grace I. DeFoe, Charming Charly 5
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
5 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
6 Alexis Schwarz, Sequential
7 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry
2 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver
3 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock
5 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan
6 Zadkine, Sabrina Hall
7 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall
8 Castellero, Angela Pietig Brown
9 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel
10 Brightside, Sabrina Hall
11 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund
12 Shakespeare, Lee D. Cesery

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky
6 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush

Class: 703 - $500 Regular/Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan
2 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim
3 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
4 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe
7 Sports News, Maya Rahaim
8 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis
2 App For That, Madison Winebrenner
3 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis
4 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland
5 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly
6 Monaco, Peyton Fillman
7 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold
8 Rio-fined, Natalie J. Sharp
9 Escara, Bennett Kitchens
10 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer
11 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille
12 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Helen e. Ulrich
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout
3 Game Changer, Heather Fortune
4 Gold'N, Jessica Lewis
5 South Side, Barney B. Jacob
6 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch
7 Friday, Grace M. Lewis
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
9 Brego, Caroline Hart
10 Callidora, Erika L Hayne
11 Corbin, Libby Greene
12 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen
2 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs
3 Kessef, Judy Dettore
4 Lorde, Emily Reed
5 Can Do, Alivia X. Kohus
6 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford
7 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger
8 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
9 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt
2 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens
3 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton
4 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
6 Orion, Molly Larimer
7 After Glow, Ellen Brandt
8 Going In Style, Amanda Deryke

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 325.00
4 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
5 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
6 South Side, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
7 Brego, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
9 Brightside, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
10 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
11 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
12 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 50.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 Private I, Jason Berry

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
2 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer
3 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton
4 Orion, Molly Larimer
5 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney
6 Oaks, Vivian Palmer
7 20 C, Nicole Amoroso
8 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner
9 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens
10 Docs Good Terms, Hannah K. Jackson
11 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
12 All In, Kate Paasch

Provided by OrgPro


Top