World Equestrian Center #3 WCHR Week

January 9 - 13, 2019


Class: 7 - WCHR Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
3 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 8 - $200 WCHR Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 9 - $200 WCHR Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
3 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 10 - $200 WCHR Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 5.00

Class: 11 - $200 WCHR Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 12 - $200 WCHR Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shakespeare, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
3 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 13 - $400 WCHR Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Improv, Emily N. Ryan 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 WCHR Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Improv, Emily N. Ryan 0.00
4 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
6 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 3.00

Class: 15 - $400 WCHR Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
6 Improv, Emily N. Ryan 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 WCHR Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
6 Improv, Emily N. Ryan 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fawkes, Kelly Campbell 0.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Private I, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Last Word, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 23 - $400 WCHR High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
3 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
7 Stellar, Scott W. Keller 0.00

Class: 24 - $400 WCHR High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
7 Stellar, Scott W. Keller 0.00

Class: 25 - $400 WCHR High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Stellar, Scott W. Keller 0.00
6 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 26 - $400 WCHR High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter Han    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 Stellar, Scott W. Keller 0.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
7 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 WCHR High Performance/Green 3'9" Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scirocco, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
2 Corallo Z, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Stellar, Scott W. Keller 0.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Cheeky, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
7 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 28 - $300 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan, Taylor Kain 10.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
3 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
4 Lucca, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
5 Diamant D'Heure ABF, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
9 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
10 Quite Lady, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
11 Salem, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 Lorde, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
4 Lucca, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
5 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
6 Quite Lady, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
7 Casillas CH, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
8 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'3" (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Coast, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Central Park, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Lex Toccino, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
6 Rowan, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Firestone II, Polly A. Howard 0.00
8 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 WCHR Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Carly Williams 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
3 Brightside, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
4 Casillas CH, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
5 Charismatic, Lilly G. French 0.00
6 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 Majesty, Dana E. Wille 0.00
8 Logic, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 Rowan, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas 0.00
3 Full Count, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 Jerez Mail, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
8 Fate, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas 0.00
2 Jerez Mail, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
3 Fate, Jason Berry 0.00
4 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Cassius, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas 0.00
4 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Salem, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Rookie, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
7 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 WCHR Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Jason Berry 0.00
2 Cassius, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
3 Rookie, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
4 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas 0.00
6 Cake, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Rubens, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 WCHR Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rehy Wonder Boy, Luisa M. Kaas 0.00
2 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 Jerez Mail, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
3 Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
4 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
7 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Superlative, Amy Aplin 0.00
7 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
6 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
6 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
4 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
7 Meringue, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
8 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
2 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 Evening Colors, Susan Pinney 0.00
6 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Evening Colors, Susan Pinney 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
5 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
6 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Evening Colors, Susan Pinney 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
5 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
6 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
4 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
5 Evening Colors, Susan Pinney 0.00
6 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 WCHR Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvard, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 WCHR Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 6.00
4 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 5.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 WCHR AM/Own Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 4.00
6 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00

Class: 50 - $300 WCHR Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 5.00
5 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 4.00
6 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 WCHR Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 5.00
5 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 4.00
6 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 WCHR Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 6.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00
6 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 3.00

Class: 58 - $300 WCHR Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (California     Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
3 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 0.00
3 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
5 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
6 Rowan, Camille Camp 3.00
6 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 WCHR AO Hunter 3'3" (California Split) (1st    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
1 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
3 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
3 Rowan, Camille Camp 6.00
4 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 0.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
5 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
5 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 WCHR Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (California     Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
1 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 0.00
2 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
5 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
6 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 WCHR Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" (Calif    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 0.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 0.00
4 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00
5 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 WCHR Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (California     Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 0.00
1 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Rowan, Camille Camp 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
3 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
4 Quite Lady, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
4 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
5 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rookie, Saylor Shea 0.00
2 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
4 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
5 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
6 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
7 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00
8 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 WCHR Jr Hunter 3'6" 15 U (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
2 Rookie, Saylor Shea 0.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
4 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
7 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
8 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
4 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
5 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
6 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
7 Rookie, Saylor Shea 0.00
8 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 WCHR Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
4 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
5 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00
6 Rookie, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
8 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rookie, Saylor Shea 0.00
2 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
3 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 0.00
4 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
6 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
8 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
2 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
2 Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin 0.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 6.00
3 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
4 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
5 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
6 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
7 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 Snow Patrol, Hadley Bahr 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00
8 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Snow Patrol, Hadley Bahr 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 6.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
4 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
4 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
5 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
6 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin 0.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
8 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
1 Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin 0.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
2 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 6.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
4 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
5 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
6 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 3.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
7 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
8 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 WCHR Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
1 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
2 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
2 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 6.00
4 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin 0.00
5 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 4.00
6 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
6 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
7 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
8 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 WCHR Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Spl    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
1 Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
2 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 Snow Patrol, Hadley Bahr 0.00
4 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Lorde, Emily Reed 0.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
6 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 2.00
7 Etiquette, Janet Hedges 0.00
8 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
8 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 1.00

Class: 106 - $300 WCHR Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 WCHR Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00

Class: 108 - $300 WCHR Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00

Class: 109 - $300 WCHR Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00

Class: 110 - $200 WCHR Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 WCHR Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
5 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
7 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
8 Find The Love, Olivia Galley 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 WCHR Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
3 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Find The Love, Olivia Galley 0.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
8 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 WCHR Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Waltz, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
6 Find The Love, Olivia Galley 0.00
7 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
8 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 WCHR Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Find The Love, Olivia Galley 0.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
6 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Hidden Springs Waltz, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
8 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
9 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
10 Hot Wheels, Madison Worst 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 WCHR Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Find The Love, Olivia Galley 0.00
3 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
7 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 WCHR Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 James Dean, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
6 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 WCHR Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Training Wheels, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
7 James Dean, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 WCHR Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 James Dean, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Training Wheels, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 WCHR Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Training Wheels, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 James Dean, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 WCHR Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Training Wheels, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 James Dean, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
7 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnetou, Coco Farish 0.00
2 Exactly, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 0.00
4 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
2 Exactly, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnetou, Coco Farish 0.00
2 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
3 Exactly, Sydney Walls 6.00

Class: 126 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnetou, Coco Farish 0.00
2 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
3 Exactly, Sydney Walls 6.00

Class: 127 - $100 WCHR Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
2 Winnetou, Coco Farish 0.00
3 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 0.00
4 Exactly, Sydney Walls 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gambur, Olivia Darnell 0.00
2 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00
3 Model A, Calli L. Best 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 4.00
6 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
7 First Light, Katie Rankin 2.00
8 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Gambur, Olivia Darnell 0.00
3 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 6.00
4 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
6 Model A, Calli L. Best 0.00
7 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00
8 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
9 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 First Light, Katie Rankin 6.00
4 Gambur, Olivia Darnell 0.00
5 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
6 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 3.00
7 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
8 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 WCHR Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
2 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 First Light, Katie Rankin 4.00
6 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00
7 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 2.00
8 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 WCHR Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Gambur, Olivia Darnell 0.00
3 First Light, Katie Rankin 6.00
4 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
5 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 Model A, Calli L. Best 0.00
7 Heartbeat Z, Abigail Arnold 0.00
8 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Gia Gulino 0.00
2 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
3 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00
5 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
6 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
7 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
2 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00
4 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
5 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Cheeky, Gia Gulino 0.00
7 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
8 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00
4 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
5 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00
2 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
3 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
4 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
5 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
3 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
4 Brego, Caroline Hart 0.00
5 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
2 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 6.00
4 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 WCAdult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 7.00
3 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
4 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
5 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 6.00

Class: 141 - $200 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3' (W    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
2 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00
3 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 6.00

Class: 142 - $100 WCHR Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Central Park, Lee D. Cesery 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
4 South Side, Barney B. Jacob 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
2 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
2 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 5.00
5 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
6 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
7 Gabe, Ella Howard 0.00
8 Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 4.00
6 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
7 Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
2 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
2 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia Rae Howard 0.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
5 Snug Harbor, Crawford Claire 0.00
6 Gabe, Ella Howard 0.00
7 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Double Whammy, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 148 - $100 WCHR Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 149 - $100 WCHR Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 WCHR Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 WCHR Young Hunter (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 152 - WCHR Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Selkirk (Arnold), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
7 Amaze Me, Jason Berry 0.00
8 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
6 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
7 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
8 Amaze Me, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 8.00
2 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
4 Amaze Me, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
8 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
2 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Amaze Me, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 2.00
8 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
2 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Amaze Me, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
6 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
7 Dancing Rubi, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Georgia HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
5 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
7 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
8 Odilon, Rachel L. Fladung 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
2 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
3 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
4 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
5 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 Windermere, Amelia Brownstein 0.00
7 Odilon, Rachel L. Fladung 0.00
8 Georgia HB, Grace York 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
4 Tricky Pinocchio, Meredith Denton 0.00
5 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
6 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
7 Windermere, Amelia Brownstein 0.00
8 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Glow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
2 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
5 Fortino, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00
6 Weight in gold, Annabelle Delaney 0.00
7 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
8 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 Eiffel, Sara Quirk 0.00
4 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
6 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
7 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
2 Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
4 Fortino, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00
5 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
6 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
7 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
8 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
4 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
5 Theodorable, Madison Worst 0.00
6 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
7 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
8 Weight in gold, Annabelle Delaney 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Bella Ragazza, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
3 Weight in gold, Annabelle Delaney 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
5 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
6 Eiffel, Sara Quirk 0.00
7 Fortino, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00
8 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 8.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
4 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
5 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 4.00
6 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 3.00
7 Windermere, Amelia Brownstein 0.00
8 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
4 Windermere, Amelia Brownstein 0.00
5 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 4.00
6 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 3.00
7 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Windermere, Amelia Brownstein 0.00
4 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
5 Glenda, Justine Bestler 0.00
6 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
8 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 8.00
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Glenda, Justine Bestler 0.00
5 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
6 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00
8 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 8.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Windermere, Amelia Brownstein 0.00
4 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 5.00
5 Madom X, Kay S. Boyd 0.00
6 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 0.00
7 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 2.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 5.00
5 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
6 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Capriccio, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 6.00
4 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
5 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Capriccio, Brigette L. Myers 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
2 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
3 Model A, Calli L. Best 0.00
4 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 4.00
6 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
7 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
8 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 7.00
3 Model A, Calli L. Best 0.00
4 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
5 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
6 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
8 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 8.00
2 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Brightside, Sabrina Hall 0.00
4 Orlando, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
5 Brownie, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 Model A, Calli L. Best 0.00
7 Bellissma, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlighten, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
2 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
5 Model A, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
6 Southpaw, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
7 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 Honey Let's Sho (Microchip), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
2 Enlighten, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
3 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
5 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Southpaw, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
7 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 Honey Let's Sho (Microchip), Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mylord De L'Ange, Jordina Thorp 0.00
2 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
4 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Fortino, Jordina Thorp 0.00
7 Southpaw, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
8 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
3 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
4 Fortino, Jordina Thorp 0.00
5 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
7 Southpaw, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
8 Weight in gold, Taylor McMurtry 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
4 Victor, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 0.00
6 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 0.00
7 General Sterling Prince, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rookie, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
1 Firestone II, Polly A. Howard 0.00
2 Face Value, Carly Williams 7.00
2 Rowan, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 First Light, Carly Williams 6.00
3 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 Girl Crush, Carly Williams 0.00
5 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 4.00
5 Quintessence, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Arragon, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
7 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 2.00
7 After Glow, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
8 Rio-fined, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 Avellino Z, Lilly G. French 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 South Side, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
1 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
2 After Glow, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 7.00
3 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Diamant D'Heure ABF, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
4 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 Zadkine, Kirsten Kumpar 0.00
5 Newsflash 3E, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Marlon, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
6 Capone, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
7 Oracabessa, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
8 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00
8 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 10.00
1 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
2 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 After Glow, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
3 Uncharted Territory, Henry J. Pfeiffer 0.00
3 First Light, Carly Williams 6.00
4 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
4 Zanzibar, Carly Williams 5.00
5 Savoir Faire, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Diamant D'Heure ABF, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
7 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
7 Newsflash 3E, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Oracabessa, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
2 Blue Bayou, Tina Thompson 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Bayou, Tina Thompson 0.00
2 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00
2 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Mylord De L'Ange, Jordina Thorp 0.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
7 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00
8 Glenda, Justine Bestler 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
5 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
8 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soiree, Erin E. Albert 0.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
6 Glenda, Justine Bestler 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Darwin, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
5 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
6 Hippy Blue, Madison Bender 0.00
7 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
4 Hippy Blue, Madison Bender 0.00
5 Bellissma, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 RS Darwin, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
7 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
8 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
3 RS Darwin, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
4 Hippy Blue, Madison Bender 0.00
5 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
3 Hippy Blue, Madison Bender 0.00
4 RS Darwin, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
5 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Darwin, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Hippy Blue, Madison Bender 0.00
3 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
5 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 8.00
2 Quintessential, Hend Hafez 0.00
3 Stellar, Clara Barned 0.00
4 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Tanz Maus, Joellen Ornstein 0.00
5 Quintessential, Hend Hafez 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
3 Matilda, Gina Gasko 0.00
4 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 5.00
5 Da Roan Ranger, Emily Forthofer 0.00
6 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
7 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 0.00
8 Moonlight Rockstar, Miracle Smillie 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack 10.00
2 Matilda, Gina Gasko 0.00
3 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 0.00
4 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 5.00
5 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 0.00
6 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
7 Dutch Lady, Saylor Shea 0.00
8 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
3 Indiana B, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
4 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
5 Boeve's Onedin, Emma Laiho 0.00
6 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 0.00
7 Corallo Z, Gianna Chimino 0.00
8 Grandeur B, Emily Vogel 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boeve's Onedin, Emma Laiho 0.00
2 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
3 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 0.00
4 Coco 135, Paula Loudermilk 0.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Grandeur B, Emily Vogel 0.00
7 Indiana B, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
8 Corallo Z, Gianna Chimino 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 Alexander, Katie Hawkins 0.00
3 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
4 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
5 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin 0.00
6 Quinaro, Carl E. Perry 0.00
7 Julius, Susannah Ross 0.00
8 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 Alexander, Katie Hawkins 0.00
3 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
4 Cinguita, James Lovett 0.00
5 Layla, Breanne K. Lewandowski 0.00
6 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
7 Hendrik, Doug V. Masters 0.00
8 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 0.00
2 Cassini Du Boy, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
3 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 0.00
4 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
5 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00
6 Pikachu, Dianna Foran 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 0.00
3 Pikachu, Dianna Foran 0.00
4 Cassini Du Boy, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
5 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 0.00
6 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Sahara, Marie Messier 0.00
3 KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis 0.00
4 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 0.00
5 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock 0.00
6 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00
7 Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister 0.00
8 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis 0.00
2 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
3 Sahara, Marie Messier 0.00
4 Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister 0.00
5 Nz Redford, Margot Meyer 0.00
6 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock 0.00
7 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 2.00
8 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
2 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
3 Sandros Summit, Haley G. Kane 0.00
4 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00
6 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00
7 Joplin Ter Doorn, Anna Deubel 0.00
8 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
2 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 0.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
4 Sandros Summit, Haley G. Kane 0.00
5 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
6 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
7 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
8 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 187.50
2 Magic Mike, Keira Foster 0.00
3 Ash Ville Rock, Keira Foster 0.00
4 Hilltop Van Het Govershof, Michael Kocher 0.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
6 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
7 Maybe Someday, Heron Lee 0.00
8 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
4 Caius, Ella Smillie 0.00
5 Couscous Van Orti, Mikayla Foster 0.00
6 Deadpool, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00
2 Hilltop Van Het Govershof, Andrew Kocher 0.00
3 Deadpool, Amy Aplin 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
3 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 150.00
4 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Altezza Du Jardin, Michael Kocher 0.00
6 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Disaronno Vt, Keira Foster 0.00
8 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Mike, Keira Foster 0.00
2 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
3 First Finch, Logan Taylor 150.00
4 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
5 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 Cancun, Kamille H. Marcussen 0.00
8 Maybe Someday, Heron Lee 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Mike, Keira Foster 0.00
2 Couscous Van Orti, Mikayla Foster 0.00
3 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 300.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Caphur, Taylor Kain 180.00
4 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 0.00
5 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 0.00
6 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
2 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 Ash Ville Rock, Keira Foster 0.00
4 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 0.00
6 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
7 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles 0.00
2 Caius, Ella Smillie 0.00
3 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack 8.00
2 My Alley Cat, Kim A. Zwier 0.00
3 Da Roan Ranger, Emily Forthofer 0.00
4 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 0.00
5 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
6 Matilda, Gina Gasko 0.00
7 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 0.00
8 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Quaesitor, Angelina Locilento 0.00
5 Tanz Maus, Joellen Ornstein 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corallo Z, Gianna Chimino 0.00
2 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 Boeve's Onedin, Emma Laiho 0.00
4 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
5 Indiana B, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
6 Grandeur B, Emily Vogel 0.00
7 Ursa Major, Halle Quadracci 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 Tex, Ashley Douglas 0.00
3 Alexander, Katie Hawkins 0.00
4 Layla, Breanne K. Lewandowski 0.00
5 Conpardie Z, Niki Martin 0.00
6 Hendrik, Doug V. Masters 0.00
7 My Alley Cat, Kim A. Zwier 0.00
8 Quinaro, Carl E. Perry 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 0.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 0.00
3 Pikachu, Dianna Foran 0.00
4 Cassini Du Boy, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
5 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
6 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Sahara, Marie Messier 0.00
3 KT Forest, Marisa Malevitis 0.00
4 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock 0.00
5 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
6 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
7 Uno Z, Doug V. Masters 0.00
8 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
2 Joplin Ter Doorn, Anna Deubel 0.00
3 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00
4 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 0.00
5 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
6 Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
7 Sandros Summit, Haley G. Kane 0.00
8 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 0.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
3 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles 0.00
4 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
4 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 675.00
6 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
7 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
8 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 First Finch, Logan Taylor 0.00
10 Cancun, Kamille H. Marcussen 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 1250.00
2 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 950.00
3 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
4 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Caphur, Taylor Kain 450.00
6 Altezza Du Jardin, Michael Kocher 0.00
7 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 350.00
9 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 0.00
10 Disaronno Vt, Keira Foster 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
3 Altezza Du Jardin, Michael Kocher 0.00
4 Caphur, Taylor Kain 2000.00
5 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 1500.00
6 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 Quantos, Jason Berry 0.00
8 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
9 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 500.00
11 Light Show, Summer K. Hill 0.00
12 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 0.00
2 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 7.00
3 Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic 0.00
4 Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi 0.00
5 Dalya S. Balk, Mateo 4.00
6 Maura Lautenbach, High Life 0.00
7 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
8 Ellie Beard, Vakker 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
2 Rachel Eubanks, Cachas Fumar 0.00
3 Maura Lautenbach, High Life 0.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00
5 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
6 Erin Hasenoehrl, Vivendi Boy 0.00
7 Ellie Beard, Vakker 0.00
8 Ellie Scislowski, Grimaldi 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
2 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00
4 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 0.00
5 Ellie Beard, Vakker 0.00
6 Emily Reed, Lorde 0.00
7 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 2.00
8 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 10.00
2 Gia Gulino, Cheeky 0.00
3 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 0.00
4 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
5 Margaret L. Weaver, Vuitton 0.00
6 Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake 3.00
7 Emily White, Scandeek 2.00
8 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie R. Lewis, Gold'N 0.00
2 Lucy Heaton, Well Red 0.00
3 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
4 Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake 5.00
5 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 4.00
6 Emily White, Scandeek 3.00
7 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 2.00
8 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Camp, Rowan 0.00
2 Gia Gulino, Cheeky 0.00
3 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00
4 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 5.00
5 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
6 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 3.00
7 Keara Belle Obrzut, Cake 2.00
8 Laura Loveday, Catching Fire 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Meyer, Heartbeat Z 0.00
2 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 7.00
3 Natalie Gray, Oracabessa 0.00
4 Gabriella R. Lewis, Capone 0.00
5 Bethany L. Bamberger, Brownie 0.00
6 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 3.00
7 Jennifer Lovett, Marlon 0.00
8 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 10.00
2 Jennifer Lovett, Marlon 0.00
3 Bethany L. Bamberger, Brownie 0.00
4 Abigail Arnold, Heartbeat Z 0.00
5 Calli L. Best, Model A 4.00
6 Bennett Kitchens, Escara 0.00
7 Natalie Gray, Oracabessa 0.00
8 Melodie Robitaille, The Entrepreneur 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Arnold, Heartbeat Z 0.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, The Entrepreneur 7.00
3 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 6.00
4 Natalie Gray, Oracabessa 0.00
5 Bethany L. Bamberger, Brownie 0.00
6 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 3.00
7 Jennifer Lovett, Marlon 0.00
8 Calli L. Best, Model A 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall 0.00
2 Kirsten Monmaney, Bella Ragazza 0.00
3 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
4 Delaney Hughes, Enlighten 0.00
5 Madyson L. Schuh, Fortino 0.00
6 Izzy J. Beisel, Eastwood 3.00
7 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
8 Peyton Fillman, Monaco 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Monmaney, Bella Ragazza 0.00
2 Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall 0.00
3 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
4 Izzy J. Beisel, Eastwood 5.00
5 Delaney Hughes, Enlighten 0.00
6 Camden Kitchens, Cavalli 0.00
7 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
8 Madison Worst, Theodorable 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro 0.00
2 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
3 Kirsten Monmaney, Bella Ragazza 0.00
4 Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall 0.00
5 Delaney Hughes, Enlighten 0.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
7 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Fortino 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Oney, Cantender 0.00
2 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
4 Meta Thurman, Quinlan 0.00
5 Erin E. Albert, Curtain Call 0.00
6 Ellen Brandt, After Glow 0.00
7 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 2.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Oney, Cantender 0.00
2 Ellen Brandt, After Glow 0.00
3 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
4 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
5 Meta Thurman, Quinlan 0.00
6 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 3.00
7 Erin E. Albert, Curtain Call 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
2 Olivia Oney, Cantender 0.00
3 Meta Thurman, Quinlan 0.00
4 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 0.00
5 Jayme Klosterman, One and all 4.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00
2 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 7.00
3 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 6.00
4 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride 0.00
5 Crawford Claire, Snug Harbor 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crawford Claire, Snug Harbor 0.00
2 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride 0.00
3 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 6.00
4 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 5.00
5 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Headlines 0.00
2 Lillian Stoughton, Blueberry Hill 0.00
3 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride 0.00
4 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 5.00
5 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 4.00
6 Ella Howard, Gabe 0.00
7 Crawford Claire, Snug Harbor 0.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stormy Farish, Ingenue 0.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
3 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00
4 Jordan Hattaway-Pereira, Oliver Twist 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stormy Farish, Ingenue 0.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
3 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00
4 Jordan Hattaway-Pereira, Oliver Twist 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stormy Farish, Ingenue 0.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
3 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00
4 Jordan Hattaway-Pereira, Oliver Twist 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00
2 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kait Meggenhofen, Dreamboat 0.00
2 Maddyx Jett, Fitz At The Ritz 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Carry On 0.00
2 Laynie Rich, Chip 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Carry On 0.00
2 Laynie Rich, Chip 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Carry On 0.00
2 Laynie Rich, Chip 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00
2 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 Ingenue, Stormy Farish 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' (1st r    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 750.00
2 Fate, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
4 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 200.00
5 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Lex Toccino, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
7 Majesty, Dana E. Wille 0.00
8 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
9 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
10 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 50.00
11 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 0.00
12 Zauberruf, Gabrielle Martin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top