Midwest Indoors II

November 20 - 24, 2019


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Hilton, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Lukelele, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Hilton, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Lukelele, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 3.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (3'6" go First)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Hilton, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 3.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Hilton, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 San Marco, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Chimney Rock, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Hilton, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Phantom, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Roc's All That, Nick Novak 6.00
4 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 4.00
6 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Honor, Ashleen Lee 1.00
9 Blackcomb, Ashleen Lee 0.00
10 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Phantom, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Honor, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Blackcomb, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Candice, Colleen Donahey 1.00
9 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
10 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Aerial, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Valentine, Jennifer Manning 5.00
5 Phantom, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Marengo, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 3.00
7 Candice, Colleen Donahey 2.00
8 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00
9 Monaco, Dana Kurrle 0.00
10 Blackcomb, Ashleen Lee 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 7.00
3 Blackcomb, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Diasandro, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Phantom, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 3.00
7 Valentine, Jennifer Manning 2.00
8 Marengo, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 7.00
3 Valentine, Jennifer Manning 6.00
4 Stand By Me, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 4.00
6 Blackcomb, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Phantom, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
8 Honor, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Diasandro, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Cedric Diggory, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Cedric Diggory, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Diasandro, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Five Star, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Diasandro, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Boy Friend, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Diasandro, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Five Star, Logan Taylor 3.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 8.00
2 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Legolas, Jessica J. Borton 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Guest List, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00
6 Constellation Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 1.00
9 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Guest List, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 3.00
7 Beaujolais, Alisa E. Proefrock 2.00
8 Constellation Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00
9 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 U Danke Schonn Tsh, Jonathan A. Fischetti 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 10.00
2 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Constellation Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00
6 Beaujolais, Alisa E. Proefrock 3.00
7 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 1.00
9 Guest List, Holly Helbig 0.00
10 U Danke Schonn Tsh, Jonathan A. Fischetti 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 10.00
2 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Constellation Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Breathless, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Beaujolais, Alisa E. Proefrock 2.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 1.00
9 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 0.00
10 U Danke Schonn Tsh, Jonathan A. Fischetti 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Elizabeth Cook 10.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Mon Ami, Patricia J. Stovel 4.00
6 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Beaujolais, Alisa E. Proefrock 2.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" and 3"6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 7.00
3 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Magnolia, Kate Golian 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" and 3"6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Emir, Vimy Henderson 4.00
6 Magnolia, Kate Golian 3.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" and 3"6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson 7.00
3 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 6.00
4 Magnolia, Kate Golian 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" and 3"6" Co    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Magnolia, Kate Golian 5.00
5 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" and 3"6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Magnolia, Kate Golian 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher 3.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 6.00
4 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 2.00
8 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 1.00
9 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 0.00
10 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st rnd Classi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 4.00
6 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 3.00
7 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00
8 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 1.00
9 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 0.00
10 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 5.00
5 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
3 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 3.00
7 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 2.00
8 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi 1.00
9 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 10.00
2 Luscious, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 San Marco, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 2.00
8 Maverick, Sofia Roberts 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Aerial, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 5.00
5 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 3.00
7 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 2.00
8 Galante, Annalise M. Lampereur 1.00
9 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
10 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined (1st Round Clas    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 10.00
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Galante, Annalise M. Lampereur 6.00
4 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 3.00
7 Lila, Claire Austin 2.00
8 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 1.00
9 Aerial, Ella Norman 0.00
10 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Yes Indeed, Olivia Weaver 7.00
3 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 6.00
4 Galante, Annalise M. Lampereur 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00
6 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 3.00
7 Lila, Debbie Foley 2.00
8 Aerial, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 0.00
10 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 4.00
6 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 3.00
7 Galante, Annalise M. Lampereur 2.00
8 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 1.00
9 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 0.00
10 Aerial, Ella Norman 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
4 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 5.00
5 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 4.00
6 Galante, Annalise M. Lampereur 3.00
7 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 2.00
8 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 6.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 6.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia Murray 8.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 7.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 5.00
5 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 4.00
6 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 5.00
5 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
6 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 3.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Sarah gould 5.00
5 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 4.00
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 3.00
7 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Sarah gould 5.00
5 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 3.00
7 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly 4.00
6 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 3.00

Class: 118 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 7.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 6.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Med Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 6.00
4 My Boy, Campbell Clement 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Med Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 8.00
2 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Sm/Med Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 8.00
2 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Sm/Med Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 8.00
2 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 My Boy, Campbell Clement 6.00
4 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackcomb, Alina Zappone 8.00
2 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 7.00
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 6.00
4 Hashtag, Emily Bobo 5.00
5 Speak Your Mind, Alina Zappone 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 8.00
2 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 7.00
3 Blackcomb, Alina Zappone 6.00
4 Hashtag, Emily Bobo 5.00
5 Speak Your Mind, Alina Zappone 4.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackcomb, Alina Zappone 8.00
2 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 7.00
3 Speak Your Mind, Alina Zappone 6.00
4 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 5.00
5 Hashtag, Emily Bobo 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackcomb, Alina Zappone 8.00
2 Hashtag, Emily Bobo 7.00
3 Speak Your Mind, Alina Zappone 6.00
4 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 5.00
5 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 4.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hashtag, Emily Bobo 8.00
2 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 7.00
3 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee 6.00
4 Blackcomb, Alina Zappone 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 4.00
6 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 3.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
5 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 4.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 3.00
7 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 2.00
8 Phantom, Jori Greene 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 7.00
3 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
6 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 3.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00
8 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 8.00
2 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
4 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 5.00
5 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 7.00
4 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 4.00
6 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 3.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebration, Aidan Placek 10.00
2 Awaited Wish, Olivia Lusby 7.00
3 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 6.00
4 Emerald Isle, Elizabeth Hanley 5.00
5 West Coast, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 3.00
7 Beaujolais, Shannon McGill 0.00
8 Aspen, Madison Lovett 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Awaited Wish, Olivia Lusby 7.00
3 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 6.00
4 Beaujolais, Shannon McGill 0.00
5 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 4.00
6 Emerald Isle, Elizabeth Hanley 3.00
7 Celebration, Aidan Placek 2.00
8 Aspen, Madison Lovett 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Celebration, Aidan Placek 7.00
3 Aspen, Madison Lovett 6.00
4 West Coast, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Emerald Isle, Elizabeth Hanley 4.00
6 Awaited Wish, Olivia Lusby 3.00
7 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 2.00
8 Solano, Ella Stubbart 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Celebration, Aidan Placek 7.00
3 Solano, Ella Stubbart 6.00
4 Awaited Wish, Olivia Lusby 5.00
5 Emerald Isle, Elizabeth Hanley 4.00
6 Beaujolais, Shannon McGill 0.00
7 West Coast, Lilli Power 2.00
8 Aspen, Madison Lovett 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Beaujolais, Shannon McGill 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Elizabeth Hanley 6.00
4 West Coast, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Celebration, Aidan Placek 4.00
6 Aspen, Madison Lovett 3.00
7 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney 2.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 5.00
5 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00
6 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 3.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Change Order, Michele Power 6.00
4 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 5.00
5 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 4.00
6 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 3.00
7 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 2.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 5.00
5 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 8.00
2 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Change Order, Michele Power 5.00
5 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 8.00
2 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 7.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
4 Trueman, Alexis Palmer 5.00
5 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 3.00
7 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Bear, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 5.00
5 Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof 4.00
6 Sir Williams Secret Mission, Madison Worst 3.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 8.00
2 Brown Bear, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 6.00
4 Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof 5.00
5 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00
6 Sir Williams Secret Mission, Madison Worst 3.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Bear, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 6.00
4 Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof 5.00
5 Sir Williams Secret Mission, Madison Worst 4.00
6 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Bear, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 7.00
3 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 6.00
4 Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof 5.00
5 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 4.00
6 Sir Williams Secret Mission, Madison Worst 3.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Bear, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Our Little Rascal, Ava Roof 7.00
3 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 6.00
4 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 5.00
5 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 4.00
6 Sir Williams Secret Mission, Madison Worst 3.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 7.00
3 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 5.00
5 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Dana Kurrle 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Catamount, Patricia J. Stovel 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 6.00
4 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Dana Kurrle 5.00
5 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Catamount, Patricia J. Stovel 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Dana Kurrle 6.00
4 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 5.00
5 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Catamount, Patricia J. Stovel 3.00
7 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Kentucky Bound, Abbie N. Storandt 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 5.00
5 Catamount, Patricia J. Stovel 4.00
6 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Sullivan, karen b. Reid 2.00
8 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Oasis, Joseph Fischetti 7.00
3 Catamount, Patricia J. Stovel 6.00
4 Gina Balou, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 4.00
6 Kentucky Bound, Abbie N. Storandt 3.00
7 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 8.00
2 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 7.00
3 Elouan, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 5.00
5 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 4.00
6 Crown Of Thorns, Meghan Younkin 3.00
7 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 2.00
8 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 8.00
2 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 7.00
3 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 6.00
4 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 5.00
5 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 4.00
6 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 3.00
7 Crown Of Thorns, Meghan Younkin 2.00
8 I Met A Girl, Claire Austin 1.00
9 Elouan, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 8.00
2 Elouan, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 5.00
5 I Met A Girl, Claire Austin 4.00
6 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 3.00
7 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 2.00
8 Capitol C (MICROCHIP), Grace N. Belletti 1.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 8.00
2 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 7.00
3 Elouan, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 5.00
5 Capitol C (MICROCHIP), Grace N. Belletti 4.00
6 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 3.00
7 Crown Of Thorns, Meghan Younkin 2.00
8 I Met A Girl, Claire Austin 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 7.00
3 Greeley's Magic, Jessica Stone 6.00
4 Sweet Spot CTF, Madison Fankhauser 5.00
5 Crown Of Thorns, Meghan Younkin 4.00
6 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 3.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Pinky Promise, Vanessa Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 10.00
2 Efrieda, Lizzy Akey 7.00
3 Don't Blink, Mary Cunningham 6.00
4 No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer 5.00
5 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 4.00
6 Stanford, Piper Anderson 3.00
7 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00
8 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaq of Diamonds, Isabella Zeigler 10.00
2 Efrieda, Lizzy Akey 7.00
3 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 6.00
4 Cortina's Allesandro, Gracie Guenthner 5.00
5 Don't Blink, Mary Cunningham 4.00
6 No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer 3.00
7 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 2.00
8 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 10.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 7.00
3 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 6.00
4 Sebastien, Stacey Miller 5.00
5 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 4.00
6 Cortina's Allesandro, Gracie Guenthner 3.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 My Happy Place, Brooke Harris 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Efrieda, Lizzy Akey 10.00
2 Cremissimo, Julia Samenuk 7.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Isabella Zeigler 6.00
4 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Cortina's Allesandro, Gracie Guenthner 4.00
6 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 3.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Don't Blink, Mary Cunningham 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Grace Hildebrand 10.00
2 Steel The Dream, Reese Fillman 7.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Abbie N. Storandt 6.00
4 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
5 Don't Blink, Mary Cunningham 4.00
6 Gina Balou, Emma G. Linton 3.00
7 Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton, Justine Bestler 10.00
2 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 7.00
3 Wizzerd, Patty Vradenburg 6.00
4 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 5.00
5 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 4.00
6 E. Motion, Debbie Foley 3.00
7 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 2.00
8 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 10.00
2 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 7.00
3 Malbec, Amanda Fischetti 6.00
4 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 5.00
5 E. Motion, Debbie Foley 4.00
6 Wizzerd, Patty Vradenburg 3.00
7 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 2.00
8 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 10.00
2 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 6.00
4 One and all, Jayme Klosterman 5.00
5 Malbec, Amanda Fischetti 4.00
6 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 3.00
7 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 2.00
8 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 10.00
2 Malbec, Amanda Fischetti 7.00
3 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 6.00
4 E. Motion, Debbie Foley 5.00
5 Wizzerd, Patty Vradenburg 4.00
6 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 3.00
7 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 2.00
8 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Motion, Debbie Foley 10.00
2 Malbec, Amanda Fischetti 7.00
3 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Altair, Jennifer Kraemer 5.00
5 Saint Tropez, Haley Stubbart 4.00
6 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 3.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Maya Schvab 2.00
8 Wizzerd, Patty Vradenburg 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00
2 Awaited Wish, Olivia Lusby 7.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awaited Wish, Olivia Lusby 8.00
2 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 7.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 8.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Cosmo Cool, Benjamin G. Rosichan 6.00
4 Galante, Alisa E. Proefrock 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Galante, Alisa E. Proefrock 7.00
3 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Cosmo Cool, Benjamin G. Rosichan 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Benjamin G. Rosichan 7.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 4.00
6 Galante, Alisa E. Proefrock 3.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galante, Alisa E. Proefrock 8.00
2 Cosmo Cool, Benjamin G. Rosichan 7.00
3 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 4.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo Cool, Benjamin G. Rosichan 8.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Galante, Alisa E. Proefrock 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosworth, karen b. Reid 10.00
2 Sugar Grove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Dana Kurrle 6.00
4 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 4.00
6 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Bisoux, Molly Kindness 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Magical B, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Dana Kurrle 5.00
5 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 4.00
6 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Don't Blink, Madeline Pilz 0.00
8 Arbor Bay, Holly Helbig 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 7.00
3 Elouan, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Winslow Park, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 3.00
7 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 2.00
8 E. Motion, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 6.00
4 E. Motion, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 HH Gabriel, Emily Sweeney 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Toy Soldier, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 E. Motion, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Opium, Jonathan A. Fischetti 5.00
5 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 4.00
6 Elouan, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Red Ruby Slippers, Jordina Thorp 2.00
8 Saint Tropez, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 10.00
2 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 7.00
3 Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 For the Crown, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Constellation Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Barradouz, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 10.00
2 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 6.00
4 Five Star, Logan Taylor 5.00
5 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 4.00
6 Maks, Javier Berganza Anderhub 3.00
7 Soul Sister, Thomas Cerra 0.00
8 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Jennifer Manning 6.00
4 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 5.00
5 Maks, Javier Berganza Anderhub 4.00
6 Constellation Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 2.00
8 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 7.00
3 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Action figure, Madeline Pilz 5.00
5 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 4.00
6 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 3.00
7 Lila, Claire Austin 2.00
8 Celebration, Aidan Placek 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Oneís Word, Mimi Rothman 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 7.00
3 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Krug Z, Bridget T. Mcneese 5.00
5 Match Point, Douglas E. Boyd 4.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 6.00
4 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 5.00
5 Breeze, Claire Austin 4.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00
7 Capitol C (MICROCHIP), Grace N. Belletti 2.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 10.00
2 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Breeze, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 5.00
5 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 4.00
6 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 3.00
7 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 2.00
8 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Cassidy J. Oppermann 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 10.00
2 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 7.00
3 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 6.00
4 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Jamie Ohlson 4.00
6 Breeze, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 2.00
8 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Hanna Montana, Sophie L. Miller 10.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Kristan J. Early 7.00
3 Marquette, Susan Burke 6.00
4 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 5.00
5 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 4.00
6 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 3.00
7 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 2.00
8 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 10.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Cassidy J. Oppermann 7.00
3 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 6.00
4 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 5.00
5 Magical B, Holly Helbig 4.00
6 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Wizzerd, Holly Helbig 2.00
8 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 6.00
4 Night Moves, Alexis P. Bodo 5.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Bella, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Harper, Audrey Downs 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 5.00
5 Night Moves, Alexis P. Bodo 4.00
6 Bella, Jordina Thorp 3.00
7 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Colmenar, Carly Tabaczka 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
3 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 5.00
5 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 3.00
7 Cortina's Allesandro, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 2.00
8 Bella, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Stanford, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
5 Bella, Jordina Thorp 4.00
6 Colmenar, Carly Tabaczka 3.00
7 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 2.00
8 Chilmark, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Jordina Thorp 8.00
2 Underdressed, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Oberon, Jane Melling 6.00
4 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Colmenar, Kim K. Carey 4.00
6 Night Moves, Alexis P. Bodo 3.00
7 Arbor Hill, Stephen C. Foran 2.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Thereís an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 5.00
5 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 4.00
6 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 3.00
7 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 2.00
8 Henry, Isabella Beemer 1.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 7.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 6.00
4 Thereís an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 5.00
5 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 4.00
6 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 3.00
7 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 2.00
8 QURIOUS RODEO HB, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 7.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 6.00
4 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 5.00
5 Thereís an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 4.00
6 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 3.00
7 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 2.00
8 Sonnyís Got Moxie, Mackenzey M. Wallace 1.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 7.00
3 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 6.00
4 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 5.00
5 Thereís an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 4.00
6 Sonnyís Got Moxie, Mackenzey M. Wallace 3.00
7 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 2.00
8 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 1.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 8.00
2 Land's End Truffle, Karrington T. Hall 7.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 6.00
4 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 5.00
5 Aljano Jr., Lori R. Taylor 4.00
6 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 3.00
7 Thereís an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 2.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Martini, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Ismeal, David Q. Beisel
1 Kandy Krush, Madeline Pilz
1 Farrah GK, Madeline Pilz
1 Invictus, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Down to the Wire, Dana Kurrle
1 Konig, Mark Domitrovich

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konig, Mark Domitrovich
1 Just A Hoot, Alicia R. Harbin
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Vixroi St. Simeon, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Farrah GK, Madeline Pilz
1 Centabis, Serah E. Vogus
1 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay
1 Invictus, Lauren E. Ditallo
1 Down to the Wire, Dana Kurrle
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly
1 Rico, Carly Tabaczka
1 Icarus Blue, Elizabeth Rietesel-karlen
1 Caveat, James W. Harrison
1 Casanova, Carly Tabaczka

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ismeal, David Q. Beisel
1 Evoir D, Richard P. Cheska
1 Casanova, Carly Tabaczka
1 Centabis, Serah E. Vogus
1 Down to the Wire, Dana Kurrle
1 Coronado, Helmut Schrant

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson
1 Centabis, Serah E. Vogus
1 Delta Du Vilpion, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Grand Finale, Nicole Hennings
1 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness
1 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Compis, Ashleen Lee
1 Catokio, Stephen C. Foran
1 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eubala, Missy Rossi
1 Grand Finale, Nicole Hennings
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Efera, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo
1 Nana Mia 241, Raquel l. Scharyj
1 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease
1 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo
1 Gina van de Twentsche Hoeve Z, Javier Berganza Anderhub
1 Memphis Belle, Audrey Oldfather
1 Cadette H, Javier Berganza Anderhub

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catokio, Stephen C. Foran
1 Eastpoint JB, Mark W. McKone

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Skywalker 70, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes
1 Strawberry, Molly Kindness

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamlet, Karrington T. Hall 10.00
2 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 7.00
3 Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 6.00
4 Pissaro De L'isle, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Horse of a Different Color, Ali J. Haneberg 4.00
6 Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook 3.00
7 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 2.00
8 LLF Strut Your Stuff, Andrea r. Eckels 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 10.00
2 I'm A Burrito, Kaleb Alden 7.00
3 Pissaro De L'isle, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Hamlet, Karrington T. Hall 5.00
5 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 4.00
6 Theodorable, Madison Worst 3.00
7 Tabasco Z, Abigail Manning 2.00
8 Splash, Kendall Z. Craft 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma G. Miklos 10.00
2 Shanty 37, Marcie Thierry 7.00
3 Diamond Du Carel, Sarah Converse 6.00
4 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 5.00
5 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer 4.00
6 Scuba, Teigan Franjesh 3.00
7 Down to the Wire, Kora Dumpert 2.00
8 Cabernet, Isabella J. Kacachos 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 7.00
3 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma G. Miklos 6.00
4 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer 5.00
5 Macarthur's Daughter, M Peabody Kohler 4.00
6 Diamond Du Carel, Sarah Converse 3.00
7 Shanty 37, Marcie Thierry 2.00
8 Beatrix Kiddo De L'etincelle Z, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagia HH, Maggie Jacobs 8.00
2 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 7.00
3 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 6.00
4 Zorro, Claire Spindler 5.00
5 Cargano, Cynthia Alexander 4.00
6 Kandy Krush, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
7 Centabis, Ellie Warren 2.00
8 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Carly Tabaczka 10.00
2 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer 7.00
3 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 6.00
4 Kandy Krush, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
5 King, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Cargano, Cynthia Alexander 3.00
7 Zorro, Claire Spindler 2.00
8 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 10.00
2 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 7.00
3 Konig, Mark Domitrovich 6.00
4 Invictus, Scott Durchslag 0.00
5 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 4.00
6 Lego-tero, Maureen M. Mcdougall 3.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
8 Rendez-Vous, Catherine Palumbo 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 10.00
2 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 7.00
3 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 6.00
4 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 5.00
5 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 4.00
6 Rendez-Vous, Catherine Palumbo 3.00
7 Lego-tero, Maureen M. Mcdougall 2.00
8 Vixroi St. Simeon, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Jalisca, Ella Mauritzson 7.00
3 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 6.00
4 Eastpoint JB, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
5 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Cool Max W, Alex Alston 3.00
7 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson 2.00
8 Dostelles, elizabeth chapel 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 7.00
3 Little Loti, Hanna Rose R. Egan 6.00
4 Eastpoint JB, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
5 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Jalisca, Ella Mauritzson 3.00
7 Cool Max W, Alex Alston 2.00
8 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 10.00
2 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 7.00
3 Eubala, Missy Rossi 6.00
4 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 5.00
5 GForce, Briana L. Moreno 4.00
6 Figaro, Mary Pettey 3.00
7 Cachemira LS, Samantha Hill 2.00
8 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eubala, Missy Rossi 10.00
2 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 7.00
3 Figaro, Mary Pettey 6.00
4 Vixroi St. Simeon, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
5 Surely You Jest, M Peabody Kohler 4.00
6 Cachemira LS, Samantha Hill 3.00
7 GForce, Briana L. Moreno 2.00
8 Caveat, James W. Harrison 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
2 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 0.00
3 Parida, Amanda J. Hauser 0.00
4 Easy Money, Sofia Roberts 0.00
5 Chip Va, Sofia Roberts 0.00
6 Snow Day, Jean Mclaren 0.00
7 Pumpkin, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
8 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Day, Jean Mclaren 10.00
2 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Parida, Amanda J. Hauser 6.00
4 Sniper, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Cassuro TSP, Kate M. Sippel 4.00
6 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Ro Dykes 3.00
7 Easy Money, Sofia Roberts 2.00
8 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 1.00

Class: 436 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Du Vilpion, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
2 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska
3 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Du Vilpion, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
2 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 438 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.20m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska
2 Delta Du Vilpion, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens
3 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 225.00
2 Gossip Girl, Thomas Cerra 165.00
3 Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel 112.50
4 Furst, Becca L. Lannoye 90.00
5 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Richard P. Cheska 82.50
6 Maximus V/D Molendreef, David Q. Beisel 75.00
7 Cyra, Delaney Owens 0.00
8 Parida, Amanda J. Hauser 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 225.00
2 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 165.00
3 Blitz, Antoinette M. Caruso 112.50
4 Maserati, Sophia Wojcik 90.00
5 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 82.50
6 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 75.00
7 Fearless, Mark W. McKone 0.00
8 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Ro Dykes 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Porvenir Wanama, Patricio Rodriguez 225.00
2 Blitz, Antoinette M. Caruso 165.00
3 Thursday, Molly Alvarez 112.50
4 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. McKone 90.00
5 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 82.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciceron Chavannais, Emily Brown 300.00
2 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 220.00
3 Malibu, Darby Pease 150.00
4 Happy Feet B, Lauren S. Hester 120.00
5 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 110.00
6 Barclay B, Laura L. Crowl 100.00
7 Double Dutch, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
8 FortySix & 2, Lyriss D. Jaeger 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 300.00
2 Furst, Becca L. Lannoye 220.00
3 Malibu, Darby Pease 150.00
4 Gossip Girl, Thomas Cerra 120.00
5 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Richard P. Cheska 110.00
6 Maximus V/D Molendreef, David Q. Beisel 100.00
7 FortySix & 2, Lyriss D. Jaeger 0.00
8 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cumbaya W, Darby Pease 300.00
2 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 220.00
3 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 150.00
4 Le President P&B, Richard P. Cheska 120.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 360.00
2 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 264.00
3 Bipper Du Libaire, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 144.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 132.00
6 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 120.00
7 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lasco 29, Summer K. Hill 360.00
2 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 264.00
3 Gangnam Style, Javier Berganza Anderhub 180.00
4 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 144.00

Class: 453 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 10.00
2 Sandro Khan, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 First Finch, Logan Taylor 6.00
4 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Thursday, Molly Alvarez 4.00
6 Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Snow Day, Thomas Cerra 2.00
8 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 454 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Quantho of the Lowlands, Mark W. McKone 7.00
3 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Parida, Amanda J. Hauser 5.00
5 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Ro Dykes 4.00
6 Calvigo, Douglas E. Boyd 3.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 1.00

Class: 455 - $500 1.20 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Ivana jump, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Sandro Khan, Logan Taylor 6.00
4 FortySix & 2, Lyriss D. Jaeger 5.00
5 Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel 4.00
6 Compis, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Caliber W, Ivy L. Nyberg 1.00

Class: 474 - $750 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 7.00
3 Ivana jump, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Diamond Du Carel, Sarah Converse 5.00
5 Shanty 37, Marcie Thierry 4.00
6 Harleikin Kilen, Reece McClellan 3.00
7 Beatrix Kiddo De L'etincelle Z, Sydney Walls 2.00
8 Gunslingin' Bully, Emma G. Miklos 1.00

Class: 475 - $750 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Madison Worst 10.00
2 Efrieda, Lizzy Akey 7.00
3 Travolta, Camryn Mulzer 6.00
4 Pissaro De L'isle, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Coronado, Nancy Desmedt 4.00
6 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 3.00
7 Tabasco Z, Abigail Manning 2.00
8 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Casanova, Carly Tabaczka 7.00
3 Cargano, Cynthia Alexander 6.00
4 Zorro, Claire Spindler 5.00
5 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer 4.00
6 Alymende, Abigail Steffee 3.00
7 Kandy Krush, Kylie A. Schmidt 0.00
8 King, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 8.00
2 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 7.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 6.00
4 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 5.00
5 Nicholas, Clara Ciancuillo 4.00
6 Rendez-Vous, Catherine Palumbo 3.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Cadette H, Courtney Hocutt 7.00
3 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Eastpoint JB, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
5 Jalisca, Ella Mauritzson 4.00
6 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 3.00
7 Kir Royal SCF, Ella Mauritzson 2.00
8 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 10.00
2 GForce, Briana L. Moreno 7.00
3 Charlotte, Rachel M. Kolar 6.00
4 Eubala, Missy Rossi 5.00
5 Vixroi St. Simeon, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
6 Caveat, James W. Harrison 3.00
7 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna M. Buchan 2.00
8 Figaro, Mary Pettey 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 10.00
2 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope 7.00
3 Chip Va, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 4.00
6 Parida, Amanda J. Hauser 3.00
7 Snow Day, Jean Mclaren 2.00
8 Sniper, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope 1875.00
2 Celestina, Serah E. Vogus 1425.00
3 Maximus V/D Molendreef, David Q. Beisel 1125.00
4 Malibu, Darby Pease 750.00
5 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 675.00
6 Colton Playtime, Alexis P. Bodo 600.00
7 Gossip Girl, Thomas Cerra 525.00
8 Eastpoint, Hillary Johnson 525.00
9 Furst, Becca L. Lannoye 0.00
10 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
11 Leonardo RGS, Molly Kindness 0.00
12 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Happy Feet B, Lauren S. Hester 950.00
3 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 750.00
4 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 500.00
5 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 450.00
6 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 400.00
7 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 350.00
8 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 350.00
9 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
10 Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
11 Bipper Du Libaire, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Reg St    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangnam Style, Javier Berganza Anderhub 7500.00
2 Happy Feet B, Lauren S. Hester 5500.00
3 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 3250.00
4 Berkley III, Douglas E. Boyd 2000.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 1500.00
6 Lasco 29, Summer K. Hill 1250.00
7 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 1000.00
8 Fearless, Mark W. McKone 750.00
9 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 500.00
11 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 500.00
12 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 500.00
13 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 0.00
14 Everyday Hero, Heren R. Lee 0.00
15 Bipper Du Libaire, David Q. Beisel 0.00
16 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 0.00
17 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
18 First Lady BH, Darby Pease 0.00
19 Apollo Z, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
20 Cyra, Delaney Owens 0.00
21 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
22 Barclay B, Laura L. Crowl 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer
1 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow
1 Shanty 37, Kim K. Carey
1 Lupicoeur, Dana Kurrle
1 Farrah GK, Madeline Pilz
1 Kyuss, Lyriss D. Jaeger
1 Beatrix Kiddo De L'etincelle Z, Carly Williams
1 Cassuro TSP, Kate M. Sippel
1 Lola Hb, Ricci Tarockoff
1 Theodorable, Sarah M. Guidice
1 Rendez-Vous, Catherine Palumbo
1 Bleu Du Ciel, Stephen C. Foran

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo
1 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer
1 Dolce Vita LM, Molly Kindness
1 King, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Casanova, Carly Tabaczka

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macarthur's Daughter, M Peabody Kohler
1 Just A Hoot, Alicia R. Harbin
1 Theodorable, Sarah M. Guidice
1 Hamlet, Karrington T. Hall
1 Travolta, Maria E. Kneipp
1 Bleu Du Ciel, Stephen C. Foran
1 L'avventura, Isabella Beemer
1 Splash, Andrea Pintabona
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Casanova, Kim K. Carey
1 Icarus Blue, Elizabeth Rietesel-karlen

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 8.00
2 Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal 7.00
3 Campbell Cauthen, Czech Me Out 6.00
4 Zoe Craft, Arbor Hill 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 8.00
2 Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal 7.00
3 Zoe Craft, Arbor Hill 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 8.00
2 Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal 7.00
3 Campbell Cauthen, Czech Me Out 6.00
4 Zoe Craft, Arbor Hill 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 10.00
2 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 7.00
3 Carly Tabaczka, Rico 6.00
4 Sophia Keoleian, Coeur De Semilly 5.00
5 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 4.00
6 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 3.00
7 Alex Alston, Ecuador 2.00
8 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 10.00
2 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 7.00
3 Carly Tabaczka, Rico 6.00
4 Reagan Royalty, Otis R 5.00
5 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 4.00
6 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 3.00
7 Claire Austin, Lila 2.00
8 Alex Alston, Ecuador 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 10.00
2 Alex Alston, Ecuador 7.00
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 6.00
4 Sophia Keoleian, Coeur De Semilly 5.00
5 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack 4.00
6 Carly Tabaczka, Rico 3.00
7 Reagan Royalty, Otis R 2.00
8 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, BLACK LABEL B 8.00
2 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 7.00
3 Shaney Enck, Casual Date 6.00
4 Annalise M. Lampereur, Galante 5.00
5 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 4.00
6 Mya C. Boggs 3.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, WESTEROS 8.00
2 Shaney Enck, Casual Date 7.00
3 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 6.00
4 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 5.00
5 Annalise M. Lampereur, Galante 4.00
6 Mya C. Boggs 3.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaney Enck, Casual Date 10.00
2 Owen A. Gajoch, WESTEROS 7.00
3 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic 6.00
4 Mya C. Boggs 5.00
5 Olivia G. Bransford, Awaited Wish 4.00
6 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 3.00
7 Annalise M. Lampereur, Galante 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Placek, Celebration 10.00
2 Emily White, Scandeek 7.00
3 Madison Lovett, Aspen 6.00
4 Alexis Palmer, Trueman 5.00
5 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 4.00
6 Shannon McGill, Beaujolais 3.00
7 Elizabeth Cook, Capstone 2.00
8 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Stubbart, Solano 10.00
2 Aidan Placek, Celebration 7.00
3 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle 6.00
4 Madison Lovett, Aspen 5.00
5 Lilli Power, West Coast 4.00
6 Emily White, Scandeek 3.00
7 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 2.00
8 Elizabeth Cook, Capstone 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, West Coast 10.00
2 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 7.00
3 Emily White, Scandeek 6.00
4 Ella Stubbart, Solano 5.00
5 Alexis Palmer, Trueman 4.00
6 Aidan Placek, Celebration 3.00
7 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 2.00
8 Madison Lovett, Aspen 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 10.00
2 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 7.00
3 Emily Bobo, Hashtag 6.00
4 Sarah gould, Canyon 5.00
5 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 4.00
6 Owen A. Gajoch, Mogli 3.00
7 Madison Brown, Now We're Talkin' 2.00
8 Sydney Steffee, Del Piero 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Now We're Talkin' 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 7.00
3 Ava Fisher, Parat 6.00
4 Shea A. mcCoy, Elliance 5.00
5 Peyton Fillman, Monaco 4.00
6 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 3.00
7 Sydney Steffee, Del Piero 2.00
8 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 10.00
2 Madison Brown, Now We're Talkin' 7.00
3 Ava Fisher, Parat 6.00
4 Shaney Enck, Casual Date 5.00
5 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 4.00
6 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 3.00
7 Sydney Miller, Just My Luck 2.00
8 Mya C. Boggs 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Durchslag, Constellation Z 10.00
2 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream 7.00
3 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 6.00
4 Abigail Manning, Tabasco Z 5.00
5 Emma G. Linton, Gina Balou 4.00
6 Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios 3.00
7 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 2.00
8 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Durchslag, Constellation Z 10.00
2 Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana 7.00
3 Abigail Manning, Tabasco Z 6.00
4 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 5.00
5 Mary Cunningham, Don't Blink 4.00
6 Julia Samenuk, Cremissimo 3.00
7 Madyson L. Schuh, Winslow Park 2.00
8 Stacey Miller, Sebastien 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream 10.00
2 Mary Cunningham, Don't Blink 7.00
3 Emilie G. Smith, Double Play 6.00
4 Julia Samenuk, Cremissimo 5.00
5 Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana 4.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 3.00
7 Grace Hildebrand, Cosmo Cool 2.00
8 Abigail Manning, Tabasco Z 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 10.00
2 Debbie Foley, E. Motion 7.00
3 Amanda Fischetti, Malbec 6.00
4 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 5.00
5 Patty Vradenburg, Wizzerd 4.00
6 Maureen A. Clancey, Hullabaloo 3.00
7 Jennifer Kraemer, Altair 2.00
8 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Stubbart, Saint Tropez 10.00
2 Debbie Foley, E. Motion 7.00
3 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 6.00
4 lisle k. shaner, Rio Ricardo 5.00
5 Darcey Wolfe, Arbor Bay 4.00
6 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 3.00
7 Maureen A. Clancey, Hullabaloo 2.00
8 Amanda Fischetti, Malbec 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Fischetti, Malbec 10.00
2 Debbie Foley, E. Motion 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Saint Tropez 6.00
4 Jenna Rieder, Coveted 5.00
5 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 4.00
6 Patty Vradenburg, Wizzerd 3.00
7 Jeff Battershall, Underdressed 2.00
8 Maya Schvab, Red Ruby Slippers 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Trilogy 8.00
2 Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal 7.00
3 Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana 6.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana 8.00
2 Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal 7.00
3 Ava DeFelice, Trilogy 6.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Roof, Our Little Rascal 8.00
2 Sophie L. Miller, Miss Hanna Montana 7.00
3 Ava DeFelice, Trilogy 6.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lusby, Awaited Wish
2 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle
3 Jill Hardie, Amuzing
4 Marguerite Courtney, Noblese Oblige SCF
5 Michele Power, Change Order
6 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B
7 Ella Stubbart, Solano
8 Elizabeth Cook, Capstone

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Holiday, Madison Fankhauser
2 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs
4 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
5 Marken I, Reilly Gogul
6 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs
4 Doc Holiday, Madison Fankhauser
5 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coeur De Semilly, Sophia Keoleian
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
3 Rico, Carly Tabaczka
4 Otis R, Reagan Royalty
5 Centabis, Ellie Warren
6 Whoopert Z, Isabelle G. Collister

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango
2 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue
3 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental
4 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
5 Josephine A. Rose, Neverland

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
2 Carly Tabaczka, Rico
3 Reagan Royalty, Otis R
4 Ella Norman, Aerial
5 Sydney Steffee, Del Piero
6 Sophia Keoleian, Coeur De Semilly
7 Alina Zappone, Blackcomb
8 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
2 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired
3 Peyton Fillman, Monaco

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic-Hunter Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
2 Captain Jack, Sofia Roberts
3 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
4 Marken I, Reilly Gogul

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Clement, Farnley Crown Prince
2 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue
3 Ella Norman, Mortons Tom Cat
4 Paige Kelly, Foxlair Tango
5 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental
6 Josephine A. Rose, Neverland
7 Olivia Murray, Limited Edition

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Keoleian, Coeur De Semilly
2 Reagan Royalty, Otis R
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Whoopert Z
4 Carly Tabaczka, Rico
5 Ellie Warren, Centabis

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Keoleian, Coeur De Semilly
2 Carly Tabaczka, Rico
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
4 Ellie Warren, Centabis
5 Reagan Royalty, Otis R
6 Isabella Fabrizi, Oti

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Roby, Bullwinkle
2 Jill Hardie, Amuzing
3 Elizabeth Cook, Capstone
4 Lilli Power, Wingman
5 Michele Power, Change Order

Class: 566 - USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coeur De Semilly, Sophia Keoleian
2 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
3 Rico, Carly Tabaczka
4 Marken I, Reilly Gogul
5 Whoopert Z, Isabelle G. Collister
6 Otis R, Reagan Royalty
7 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 8.00
2 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 7.00
3 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 6.00
4 Finn Keating, Rockstar 5.00
5 Natalie Elliott, Epic Design 4.00
6 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 3.00
7 Elizabeth J. Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 2.00
8 Madelyn D. Cain, Dallas 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn D. Cain, Dallas 8.00
2 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 7.00
3 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 6.00
4 Finn Keating, Rockstar 5.00
5 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 4.00
6 Natalie Elliott, Epic Design 3.00
7 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 2.00
8 Elizabeth J. Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 8.00
2 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 7.00
3 Elizabeth J. Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 6.00
4 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 5.00
5 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 4.00
6 Finn Keating, Rockstar 3.00
7 Madelyn D. Cain, Dallas 2.00
8 Stephanie Battershall, Amalfi Coast 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 8.00
2 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 7.00
3 Elizabeth J. Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 6.00
4 Madelyn D. Cain, Dallas 5.00
5 Natalie Elliott, Epic Design 4.00
6 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 3.00
7 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 2.00
8 Finn Keating, Rockstar 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 8.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 7.00
3 Madelyn D. Cain, Dallas 6.00
4 Elizabeth J. Walters, Blu Venture Rockstar 5.00
5 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 4.00
6 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 3.00
7 Natalie Elliott, Epic Design 2.00
8 Finn Keating, Rockstar 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 8.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 7.00
3 Jack Keating, Chloe 6.00
4 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 5.00
5 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 4.00
6 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 3.00
7 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 2.00
8 Stephanie Battershall, Toy Soldier 1.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 8.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 7.00
3 Jack Keating, Chloe 6.00
4 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 5.00
5 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 4.00
6 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 3.00
7 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 2.00
8 Stephanie Battershall, Toy Soldier 1.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 10.00
2 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 7.00
3 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 6.00
4 Jack Keating, Chloe 5.00
5 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 4.00
6 Natalie Elliott, Epic Design 3.00
7 Stephanie Battershall, Toy Soldier 2.00
8 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 1.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 10.00
2 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 7.00
3 Jack Keating, Chloe 6.00
4 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 5.00
5 Natalie Elliott, Epic Design 4.00
6 Stephanie Battershall, Toy Soldier 3.00
7 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 2.00
8 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 1.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Paduchik, Happy Hour 8.00
2 Rylee Eilerman, SiíVous Plait 7.00
3 Jack Keating, Chloe 6.00
4 Emily Fissel, Thereís an app for that 5.00
5 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 4.00
6 Lillian Keating, Chimney sweep 3.00
7 Claire Kerrigan, Sir Augustus 2.00
8 Stephanie Battershall, Toy Soldier 1.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 10.00
2 Macy McNabb, Quinlan 7.00
3 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 6.00
4 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 5.00
5 Sophia G. Perez, Baileys Irish Cream 4.00
6 Sophia Peacock, Shining Hour 3.00
7 Peyton M. Butts, Frequent Flyer 2.00
8 Sara Coyne, Sonnyís Got Moxie 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 10.00
2 Sophie Fisher, Monte Carlo 7.00
3 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 6.00
4 Sophia Peacock, Shining Hour 5.00
5 Sara Coyne, Sonnyís Got Moxie 4.00
6 Peyton M. Butts, Frequent Flyer 3.00
7 Sophia G. Perez, Baileys Irish Cream 2.00
8 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 10.00
2 Macy McNabb, Quinlan 7.00
3 Elaina F. Schimer, Texas 6.00
4 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 5.00
5 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock 4.00
6 Sophia Peacock, Shining Hour 3.00
7 Alina Zappone, Forte 2.00
8 Sophia G. Perez, Baileys Irish Cream 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 10.00
2 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 6.00
4 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 5.00
5 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 4.00
6 Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins 3.00
7 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Helen Griffith 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Zoe Craft 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 10.00
2 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 7.00
3 Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins 6.00
4 Arbor Hill, Zoe Craft 5.00
5 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 4.00
6 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 3.00
7 Forte, Alina Zappone 2.00
8 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Helen Griffith 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 10.00
2 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 7.00
3 Forte, Alina Zappone 6.00
4 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 5.00
5 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 4.00
6 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Helen Griffith 3.00
7 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Zoe Craft 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker 10.00
2 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 7.00
3 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 6.00
4 Arbor Hill, Zoe Craft 5.00
5 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 4.00
6 Noblese Oblige SCF, Campbell Cauthen 0.00
7 Showtime Daisy, Leah Schwartz 2.00
8 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Helen Griffith 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Helen Griffith 8.00
2 Wellens Gold Coin, June Hunkins 7.00
3 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 6.00
4 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter 5.00
5 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez 4.00
6 Showtime Daisy, Leah Schwartz 3.00
7 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Caroline Parker 2.00
8 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 10.00
2 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 7.00
3 Sonnyís Got Moxie, Sara Coyne 6.00
4 Quinlan, Macy McNabb 5.00
5 Marquette, Susan Burke 4.00
6 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 3.00
7 Horse of a Different Color, Sydney Myers 2.00
8 Texas, Elaina F. Schimer 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marquette, Susan Burke 10.00
2 Texas, Elaina F. Schimer 7.00
3 Sonnyís Got Moxie, Sara Coyne 6.00
4 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 5.00
5 Quinlan, Macy McNabb 4.00
6 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 3.00
7 Monte Carlo, Sophie Fisher 0.00
8 Under the Radar, Brianna N. Nackes 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Letterman Charles, Emily Fissel 10.00
2 Horse of a Different Color, Sydney Myers 7.00
3 Quinlan, Macy McNabb 6.00
4 Mischief Managed, Rebecca L. Leipold 5.00
5 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 4.00
6 Marquette, Susan Burke 3.00
7 Sonnyís Got Moxie, Sara Coyne 2.00
8 Monte Carlo, Sophie Fisher 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 10.00
2 Horse of a Different Color, Sydney Myers 7.00
3 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 6.00
4 Letterman Charles, Emily Fissel 5.00
5 Texas, Elaina F. Schimer 4.00
6 Marquette, Susan Burke 3.00
7 Monte Carlo, Sophie Fisher 0.00
8 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 1.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas, Taylor J. Christoff 10.00
2 Quinlan, Macy McNabb 7.00
3 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock 6.00
4 Texas, Elaina F. Schimer 5.00
5 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts 4.00
6 Remington, Emma Vantongeren 3.00
7 Bella, Kathryn Hudson 2.00
8 Canyon, Grace Schubert 1.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell
2 Little Rock, Jack A. Painter
3 Forte, Alina Zappone
4 Weebiscuit, Caroline Parker
5 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig
6 Baileys Irish Cream, Sophia G. Perez
7 Shining Hour, Sophia Peacock
8 Frequent Flyer, Peyton M. Butts
9 Monte Carlo, Sophie Fisher
10 No Drama (MICROCHIP), Helen Griffith

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
3 Soul Sister, Emily Tauscher
4 The Boy Friend, Paige J. Beisel
5 Emir, Vimy Henderson
6 Magnolia, Kate Golian

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Sofia Roberts
2 San Marco, Sofia Roberts
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose
4 Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi
5 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead
7 Luscious, Sofia Roberts
8 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
9 Cracker Jack, Josephine A. Rose
10 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
11 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch

Class: 703 - $500 Green & Regular Pony Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose
2 Farnley Crown Prince, Finley Clement
3 Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia Murray
4 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose
5 Paperback writer, Lilly Yinger
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray
7 Foxlair Tango, Paige Kelly
8 My Boy, Campbell Clement
9 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella Norman

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen
2 Del Piero, Sydney Steffee
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller
4 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff
5 Just My Luck, Sydney Miller
6 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett
7 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman
9 Speak Your Mind, Alina Zappone
10 Hashtag, Emily Bobo
11 Mya C. Boggs
12 Phantom, Jori Greene

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah Eddlemon
2 Counselor, Abby J. Wagner
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie
4 Celebration, Aidan Placek
5 Noblese Oblige SCF, Marguerite Courtney
6 Change Order, Michele Power
7 Beaujolais, Shannon McGill
8 Aspen, Madison Lovett
9 Emerald Isle, Elizabeth Hanley
10 West Coast, Lilli Power
11 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook
12 Solano, Ella Stubbart

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin
3 Just Magic, Carly Haimerl
4 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi
5 Galante, Annalise M. Lampereur
6 Lila, Claire Austin
7 Yes Indeed, Sydney Walls
8 Casual Date, Shaney Enck
9 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman
10 Aerial, Ella Norman

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winslow Park, Madyson L. Schuh
2 Jaq of Diamonds, Isabella Zeigler
3 Underdressed, Jeff Battershall
4 Eye Spy, Carys A. Wasil
5 Don't Blink, Mary Cunningham
6 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller
7 Cortina's Allesandro, Gracie Guenthner
8 Efrieda, Lizzy Akey
9 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag
10 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' Open    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 750.00
2 Elliot, Hillary Johnson 550.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 325.00
4 Shining Hour, Michaella T. Gerlacher 200.00
5 Monte Carlo, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 150.00
6 Rico, Carly Tabaczka 125.00
7 Rodak, Dana Kurrle 100.00
8 Cosmo Cool, Benjamin G. Rosichan 75.00
9 Krug Z, Patricia J. Stovel 75.00
10 Coeur De Semilly, Sophia Keoleian 50.00
11 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 50.00

Class: 710 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' Non Pro    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 750.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 550.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 325.00
4 Doc Holiday, Madison Fankhauser 200.00
5 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 150.00
6 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 125.00
7 Elliance, Shea A. mcCoy 100.00
8 Oti, Isabella Fabrizi 75.00
9 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 75.00
10 Five Star, Logan Taylor 50.00
11 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 50.00
12 Blackcomb, Alina Zappone 50.00

Class: 1002 - OHJA Medal Final 2'-2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia G. Bransford, Awaited Wish
2 Reese Fillman, Steel The Dream
3 Emilie G. Smith, Double Play
4 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On
5 Carys A. Wasil, Eye Spy
6 Grace N. Belletti, Capitol C (MICROCHIP)
7 Jayme Klosterman, One and all
8 Brooke Harris, My Happy Place
9 Jack A. Painter, Little Rock
10 Helen Griffith, No Drama (MICROCHIP)

Class: 1003 - OHJA Medal Final 3'-3'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Alston, Ecuador
2 Emily White, Scandeek
3 Sydney Walls, Captain Jack
4 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner
5 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
6 Ava Fisher, Parat
7 Aidan Placek, Celebration
8 Lilli Power, Wingman
9 Carly Haimerl, Just Magic
10 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele

Provided by OrgPro


Top