Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Able, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Able, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Able, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Able, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
2 | Able, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Honor, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
7 | Wanted, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
8 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Uptown, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
4 | RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
7 | Niro 8, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
5 | Uptown, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
6 | Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer | 0.00 | |
7 | The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel | 0.00 | |
8 | Niro 8, Liz Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niro 8, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
3 | Uptown, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer | 0.00 | |
5 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
6 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
7 | Wanted, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
8 | Honor, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
3 | Well Red, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
4 | Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Honor, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
8 | Niro 8, Liz Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd | 0.00 | |
3 | Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassio, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
4 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Evening Colors, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Harper, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
2 | Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
4 | Harper, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Evening Colors, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassio, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
6 | The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd | 0.00 | |
3 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
3 | Harper, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassio, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
4 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
5 | Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee | 4.00 | |
5 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
6 | The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd | 0.00 | |
3 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | Harper, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassio, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
4 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
5 | The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
6 | Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
1 | Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd | 0.00 | |
2 | Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
3 | The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Harper, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassio, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
5 | Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee | 4.00 | |
5 | Cassandro Z, Ella Stubbart | 0.00 | |
6 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
2 | Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink | 0.00 | |
3 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 8.00 | |
2 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
3 | Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 8.00 | |
2 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
3 | Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
2 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 7.00 | |
3 | Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
2 | Wingman, Lilli Power | 7.00 | |
3 | Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
2 | Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli | 7.00 | |
3 | Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli | 6.00 | |
4 | Timeless, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
7 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
2 | Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli | 7.00 | |
3 | Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli | 6.00 | |
4 | Timeless, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
6 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
7 | Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
3 | Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli | 6.00 | |
4 | Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli | 5.00 | |
5 | Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Timeless, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
7 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli | 8.00 | |
2 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
3 | Timeless, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
5 | Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli | 4.00 | |
6 | Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
7 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli | 8.00 | |
2 | Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli | 6.00 | |
4 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
7 | Timeless, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 | |
2 | Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman | 0.00 | |
3 | Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
4 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
5 | The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel | 0.00 | |
6 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 | |
2 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman | 0.00 | |
4 | Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
5 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 | |
6 | The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
2 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 | |
3 | Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman | 0.00 | |
4 | Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
5 | The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 | |
2 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
3 | Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman | 0.00 | |
4 | The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman | 0.00 | |
2 | The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel | 0.00 | |
3 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
4 | Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 | |
5 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 | |
6 | Amaretto, Madeline Turton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy | 0.00 | |
1 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 7.00 | |
2 | Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
4 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
5 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
5 | Chagall, Sydney Robbins | 0.00 | |
6 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 | |
6 | Odyssey, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
7 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 2.00 | |
8 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
1 | Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell | 0.00 | |
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 7.00 | |
2 | Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
3 | Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy | 0.00 | |
3 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 6.00 | |
4 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
5 | Chagall, Sydney Robbins | 0.00 | |
6 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
6 | Odyssey, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
7 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 | |
8 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
1 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
2 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 7.00 | |
3 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 | |
3 | Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
4 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 5.00 | |
5 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 | |
6 | Chagall, Sydney Robbins | 0.00 | |
6 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartbeat Joel, Emma Paley | 0.00 | |
7 | Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy | 0.00 | |
8 | Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
1 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 7.00 | |
3 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | 6.00 | |
3 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
4 | Chagall, Sydney Robbins | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartbeat Joel, Emma Paley | 0.00 | |
5 | Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 | |
6 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
6 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
1 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 | |
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | 7.00 | |
3 | Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | 0.00 | |
4 | Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy | 0.00 | |
4 | HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
5 | Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell | 0.00 | |
5 | Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz | 0.00 | |
6 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
6 | Chagall, Sydney Robbins | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
2 | Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson | 0.00 | |
3 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 6.00 | |
4 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
2 | Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson | 0.00 | |
3 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 6.00 | |
4 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
2 | Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson | 0.00 | |
3 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 6.00 | |
4 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson | 0.00 | |
2 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 6.00 | |
4 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson | 0.00 | |
2 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 6.00 | |
4 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
2 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Why Not, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
4 | Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Why Not, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse | 0.00 | |
4 | Why Not, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Why Not, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
2 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse | 0.00 | |
4 | Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
5 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
6 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
3 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
4 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
3 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Smash, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
4 | Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
5 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
6 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
2 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Smash, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
5 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
2 | Smash, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
3 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
5 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
6 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smash, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
2 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
4 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 5.00 | |
5 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
2 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Smash, Taylor Landstrom | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
5 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman | 4.00 | |
6 | Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 | |
2 | Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 6.00 | |
4 | Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner | 0.00 | |
5 | First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 6.00 | |
4 | First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 7.00 | |
3 | First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 8.00 | |
2 | Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner | 0.00 | |
3 | Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 | |
4 | First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | 6.00 | |
4 | Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Lauren Katz | 0.00 | |
2 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
3 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
4 | Smitten, Kelli Carlos | 0.00 | |
5 | Just because, Ava M. Musarra | 0.00 | |
6 | MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
3 | Outspoken, Lauren Katz | 0.00 | |
4 | Smitten, Kelli Carlos | 0.00 | |
5 | Just because, Ava M. Musarra | 0.00 | |
6 | MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Lauren Katz | 0.00 | |
2 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
3 | Smitten, Kelli Carlos | 0.00 | |
4 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
5 | Just because, Ava M. Musarra | 0.00 | |
6 | MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Lauren Katz | 0.00 | |
2 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
3 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
4 | Smitten, Kelli Carlos | 0.00 | |
5 | Just because, Ava M. Musarra | 0.00 | |
6 | MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser | 0.00 | |
7 | Saumur, Emma E. Hyde | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just because, Ava M. Musarra | 0.00 | |
2 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
3 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
4 | Ringmaster, Elizabeth N. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Smitten, Kelli Carlos | 0.00 | |
6 | Outspoken, Lauren Katz | 0.00 | |
7 | MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon | 10.00 | |
2 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
3 | Avellino Z, Lilly G. French | 0.00 | |
4 | Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello | 0.00 | |
5 | Stonewall, Anne Friday | 0.00 | |
6 | Brego, Julie A. Mrozek | 0.00 | |
7 | Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche | 0.00 | |
8 | Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall, Anne Friday | 0.00 | |
3 | Avellino Z, Lilly G. French | 0.00 | |
4 | Brego, Julie A. Mrozek | 0.00 | |
5 | Arturo, Tanner L. Pfeffer | 0.00 | |
6 | Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche | 0.00 | |
7 | Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
8 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brego, Julie A. Mrozek | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall, Anne Friday | 0.00 | |
3 | Avellino Z, Lilly G. French | 0.00 | |
4 | Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
5 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | 0.00 | |
6 | Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche | 0.00 | |
7 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 0.00 | |
8 | Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brego, Julie A. Mrozek | 0.00 | |
2 | Stonewall, Anne Friday | 0.00 | |
3 | Avellino Z, Lilly G. French | 0.00 | |
4 | Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche | 0.00 | |
5 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | 0.00 | |
6 | Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
7 | Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune | 0.00 | |
8 | Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper, Audrey Downs | 0.00 | |
2 | Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche | 0.00 | |
3 | Reniero, Allison Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon | 5.00 | |
5 | Stonewall, Anne Friday | 0.00 | |
6 | Avellino Z, Lilly G. French | 0.00 | |
7 | Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee | 2.00 | |
8 | Arturo, Tanner L. Pfeffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancelot K, Reese Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
3 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
3 | Lancelot K, Reese Parker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton | 0.00 | |
3 | Lancelot K, Reese Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | Keep Believin', Ella E. Kirby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Limonado, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Allison Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limonado, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Allison Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Limonado, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Allison Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo, Allison Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Limonado, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Limonado, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Allison Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
3 | Olive Oyl, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Man Can, Pam Hood | 0.00 | |
5 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
6 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 | |
7 | Mischievous One, Carolyn M. Donovan | 0.00 | |
8 | Starman Singer, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flying Dutchman, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
2 | Pop Rox, Elizabeth G. Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
4 | Starman Singer, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
7 | Highness, Kelsey E. Brown Hageman | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia B, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
3 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
5 | Starman Singer, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
6 | Flying Dutchman, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
8 | Mischievous One, Carolyn M. Donovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 | |
3 | Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig | 6.00 | |
4 | Olive Oyl, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
7 | Flying Dutchman, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
8 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig | 10.00 | |
2 | Latitudes, Leann Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
4 | Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | Highness, Kelsey E. Brown Hageman | 0.00 | |
6 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
8 | Olive Oyl, Katie Heim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salbador, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
2 | Bennetton, Madalen Paul | 0.00 | |
3 | Ragazzi, Bridget Connors | 0.00 | |
4 | Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow | 0.00 | |
5 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | 0.00 | |
7 | CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer E. Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
2 | Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
4 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
5 | Neverland, Emily Kray | 0.00 | |
6 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 | |
7 | Remington, Joe E. Forest | 0.00 | |
8 | Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragazzi, Bridget Connors | 0.00 | |
2 | Summit, Colleen Pettengill | 0.00 | |
3 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 | |
4 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
5 | Salbador, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
6 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
7 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
8 | Remington, Joe E. Forest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | 0.00 | |
2 | Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
4 | Incognito, Mara Westrick | 0.00 | |
5 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Neverland, Emily Kray | 0.00 | |
7 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves | 0.00 | |
2 | Neverland, Emily Kray | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Margaux Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 | |
6 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 | |
7 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | 2.00 | |
8 | Summit, Colleen Pettengill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves | 0.00 | |
3 | Ragazzi, Bridget Connors | 0.00 | |
4 | Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Talisman, Margaux Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | Gracious, Victor Dehm | 0.00 | |
7 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
8 | Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Summit, Colleen Pettengill | 0.00 | |
3 | RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
5 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 | |
6 | Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Talisman, Margaux Brooks | 0.00 | |
8 | Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Margaux Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | Bennetton, Madalen Paul | 0.00 | |
4 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
5 | Ragazzi, Bridget Connors | 0.00 | |
6 | Gracious, Victor Dehm | 0.00 | |
7 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
8 | Neverland, Emily Kray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Margaux Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
4 | Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | LaCroix, Sophie Olsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Neverland, Emily Kray | 0.00 | |
7 | Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier | 0.00 | |
8 | Cashmere, Ava Lepage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 10.00 | |
2 | Rogelio, Jeff Battershall | 0.00 | |
3 | Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Rennoire, Kristen Nordlie | 0.00 | |
5 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
6 | Glenda, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
7 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 | |
8 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennoire, Kristen Nordlie | 0.00 | |
2 | Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 6.00 | |
4 | Rogelio, Jeff Battershall | 0.00 | |
5 | Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead | 0.00 | |
6 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
7 | Glenda, Traci Ribeiro | 0.00 | |
8 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 10.00 | |
2 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | 0.00 | |
3 | Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead | 0.00 | |
5 | Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
7 | Escapade, Ann Winegar | 0.00 | |
8 | Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 10.00 | |
2 | Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead | 0.00 | |
3 | Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
5 | Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek | 0.00 | |
6 | Rogelio, Jeff Battershall | 0.00 | |
7 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | 0.00 | |
8 | Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
2 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | 7.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | 0.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | 0.00 | |
5 | Rogelio, Jeff Battershall | 0.00 | |
6 | Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinlan, Meta Thurman | 0.00 | |
8 | Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli | 0.00 | |
3 | Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver | 7.00 | |
3 | Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ringmaster, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
2 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver | 6.00 | |
4 | Roman Holiday, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
5 | Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Holiday, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
2 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver | 6.00 | |
4 | Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli | 0.00 | |
5 | Ringmaster, Maggie Brink | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ringmaster, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
2 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli | 0.00 | |
4 | Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver | 8.00 | |
2 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver | 8.00 | |
2 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver | 8.00 | |
2 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver | 8.00 | |
2 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver | 8.00 | |
2 | Cashmere, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snap, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Gracious, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
3 | Kubla Khan, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | 0.00 | |
6 | Escapade, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
7 | Fabregas, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | Haley Johnson, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snap, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
2 | Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Kubla Khan, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
5 | Gracious, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
6 | Escapade, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
7 | Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo | 2.00 | |
8 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Snap, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo | 6.00 | |
4 | Its All Good, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | Gracious, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
6 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
7 | Viva Verdicchio, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
8 | Remington, Deborah Gilman Sylvain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Snap, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | Gracious, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
4 | Viva Verdicchio, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
5 | Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead | 0.00 | |
6 | Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Its All Good, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Escapade, Ann Winegar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Gracious, Meg M. McTiver | 0.00 | |
4 | Snap, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
5 | Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
6 | Its All Good, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Cadbury, Kendall Senn | 0.00 | |
8 | Escapade, Ann Winegar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Red Sky, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Reminisce, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
6 | Convinced, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver Charm, Abby M. Blankenship | 0.00 | |
8 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Outspoken, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon | 6.00 | |
4 | Convinced, Tracy Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Sky, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
8 | Reminisce, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
2 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
3 | Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Pitch Perfect, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
5 | Harvey, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
6 | Timeless, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
8 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
2 | Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
3 | Credit, Lauren Childs | 0.00 | |
4 | Harvey, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
5 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | 0.00 | |
6 | Retrospect, Kate Arnold | 0.00 | |
7 | Pitch Perfect, Sarah Oelerich | 0.00 | |
8 | Timeless, Liz Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
2 | Ringmaster, Maggie Brink | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Sky, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Drago, Lexie B. Kern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | One and all, Jayme F. Klosterman | 7.00 | |
3 | Lancelot K, Reese Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Man Can, Pam Hood | 0.00 | |
5 | CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer E. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
7 | Czechmate, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
8 | Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Smith, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Kashmir, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
3 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | 0.00 | |
4 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | 0.00 | |
5 | Classic, Madison Durchslag | 0.00 | |
6 | One and all, Jayme F. Klosterman | 3.00 | |
7 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
8 | Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashmir, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
3 | Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Smith, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | Gizmo, Hannah Mclean | 0.00 | |
7 | Czechmate, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
8 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechmate, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
2 | Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Smith, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
4 | Gizmo, Hannah Mclean | 0.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
6 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton | 0.00 | |
7 | Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss | 0.00 | |
8 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechmate, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
2 | Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony | 0.00 | |
3 | Lancelot K, Reese Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | One and all, Jayme F. Klosterman | 5.00 | |
5 | Keep Believin', Ella E. Kirby | 0.00 | |
6 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | 0.00 | |
7 | Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray | 0.00 | |
8 | Incognito, Mara Westrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
2 | Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
5 | Leroy V, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Valdez, Breana (SS) Hertz | 0.00 | |
7 | Bachelor's Negotiation, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Summit, Joann C. Scheller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell | 0.00 | |
2 | Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
4 | Leroy V, David Q. Beisel | 5.00 | |
5 | Harvey, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
6 | Valdez, Breana (SS) Hertz | 0.00 | |
7 | Summit, Joann C. Scheller | 0.00 | |
8 | Bennetton, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leroy V, David Q. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
3 | Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
4 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Valdez, Breana (SS) Hertz | 0.00 | |
7 | Glenda, Kosta Kalanov | 0.00 | |
8 | Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Leroy V, David Q. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
5 | Bennetton, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth | 0.00 | |
6 | Bachelor's Negotiation, Cheryl L. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Glenda, Kosta Kalanov | 0.00 | |
8 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller | 0.00 | |
2 | Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
3 | Glenda, Kosta Kalanov | 0.00 | |
4 | Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Leroy V, David Q. Beisel | 4.00 | |
6 | Bennetton, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth | 0.00 | |
7 | Zurich CBF, Elizabeth Matthews | 0.00 | |
8 | Summit, Joann C. Scheller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James Dean, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born | 0.00 | |
3 | Merlin, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | WW Contessa, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Smith, Kelsey L. McNabb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James Dean, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born | 0.00 | |
3 | WW Contessa, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Smith, Kelsey L. McNabb | 0.00 | |
5 | Merlin, Megan L. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born | 0.00 | |
2 | James Dean, Reilly Gogul | 7.00 | |
3 | Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Smith, Kelsey L. McNabb | 0.00 | |
5 | WW Contessa, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
6 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Smith, Kelsey L. McNabb | 0.00 | |
2 | WW Contessa, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
3 | Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray | 0.00 | |
4 | James Dean, Reilly Gogul | 5.00 | |
5 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | Hunter Vale Drizzle, Allison Born | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Smith, Kelsey L. McNabb | 0.00 | |
3 | WW Contessa, Katie Heim | 0.00 | |
4 | Windhover Ready to Dance, Olivia S. Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | Hunter Vale Drizzle, Pam B. Cross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate Zero, Linda G. Radigan | ||
1 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | ||
1 | Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank | ||
1 | Issu De Comme Ci, Nina L. Wordell | ||
1 | Uno, Matheus De Oliveira | ||
1 | Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank | ||
1 | Balou Bailando, Naomi Gillen | ||
1 | Casalli, Heidi Dangelo | ||
1 | Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios | ||
1 | Smarty, Taylor McMurtry | ||
1 | Estrella, David Q. Beisel | ||
1 | EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson | ||
1 | Fleur, Thomas Meserole | ||
1 | Ciano, Maggie Brink | ||
1 | Charlie Tango, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Hugo Cabret, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen | ||
1 | Brenae, Taylor McMurtry |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KSB Carrera, Gene Frank | ||
1 | Ciano, Maggie Brink | ||
1 | Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley | ||
1 | Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan | ||
1 | Crescendo, Elise M. Rizzi | ||
1 | Fate Zero, Linda G. Radigan | ||
1 | Balou Bailando, Naomi Gillen | ||
1 | Luvol, Tess Vindischman | ||
1 | Memory Lane, Karen B. Reid |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | ||
1 | Layla, Breanne K. Lewandowski | ||
1 | Cassini Du Boy, Taylor McMurtry | ||
1 | Calivado, Taylor McMurtry | ||
1 | Falco, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Graf Joe, Leann Kelly | ||
1 | Ciano, Maggie Brink | ||
1 | KSB Carrera, Gene Frank | ||
1 | Samwise, Michelle A. Mahoney | ||
1 | Bleu Du Ciel, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Olympia B, Robert Mendoza | ||
1 | Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington | ||
1 | Junior Associate, Leann Kelly | ||
1 | Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Luvol, Camilla Baldini | ||
1 | Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback | ||
1 | Cinguita, Taylor McMurtry | ||
1 | Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister | ||
1 | Issu De Comme Ci, Nina L. Wordell | ||
1 | No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RS Dubay, Linda G. Radigan | ||
1 | Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | ||
1 | Va Bien D Avifuana z, Taylor McMurtry | ||
1 | Nike B, Robert Mendoza | ||
1 | Expensive Ice, Alexandra Snow | ||
1 | Uno, Matheus De Oliveira | ||
1 | Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles | ||
1 | Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney | ||
1 | Dakota, Haley Buchmiller | ||
1 | Casalli, Heidi Dangelo | ||
1 | Five Star, David Q. Beisel | ||
1 | Vrai, Linda G. Radigan | ||
1 | Leonard van Dorperheide, Taylor Repchick |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Sunday, David Q. Beisel | ||
1 | January, Dorna B. Taintor | ||
1 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | ||
1 | Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney | ||
1 | Cadell, Jenna Buchan | ||
1 | Casalli, Heidi Dangelo | ||
1 | Uno, Matheus De Oliveira | ||
1 | Coachella, Matthew Piccolo | ||
1 | Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend | ||
1 | Nike B, Robert Mendoza | ||
1 | Dakota, Haley Buchmiller | ||
1 | Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor | ||
1 | La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan | ||
1 | Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank | ||
1 | Conafino Z, Michelle A. Mahoney | ||
1 | Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank | ||
1 | Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend | ||
1 | Boussabon, Callan Curtis | ||
1 | January, Dorna B. Taintor | ||
1 | Dakota, Haley Buchmiller | ||
1 | Copenhagen, Miguel Ventura |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catokio, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen | ||
1 | Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury | ||
1 | Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams | ||
1 | Elation, Micheal Grinyer | ||
1 | Carlotta W, Liz Atkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch | ||
1 | Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury | ||
1 | Leonard van Dorperheide, Taylor Repchick | ||
1 | Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calucia Sl Z, Taylor A. Flury | ||
1 | Kyygo, Michele Hinrichs | ||
1 | Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo | ||
1 | For Sunday, David Q. Beisel | ||
1 | Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles | ||
1 | Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel | 10.00 | |
2 | Secret Identity, Amanda Kray | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | 0.00 | |
4 | Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan | 0.00 | |
5 | Venice, Hannah Thome | 0.00 | |
6 | Mister Polite, Hannah Fusz | 0.00 | |
7 | Syrah, Abygale S. Green | 0.00 | |
8 | Quicken, Kayley M. Kruse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Venice, Hannah Thome | 0.00 | |
2 | Secret Identity, Amanda Kray | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | 0.00 | |
4 | Frasier, Autumn Delk | 0.00 | |
5 | Hareeras Tiara, Meadow A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | Paddy, Nora Mendoza | 0.00 | |
7 | Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan | 0.00 | |
8 | Lear jet Lilly, Meaghan E. Kursman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger | 10.00 | |
2 | My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
3 | Smarty, Morgan Osburn | 0.00 | |
4 | Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | KT Eber, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 | |
6 | Luvol, Camilla Baldini | 0.00 | |
7 | Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal | 0.00 | |
8 | Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal | 0.00 | |
2 | Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger | 7.00 | |
3 | My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunday Hat, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Amore, Lily Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | Jewel B, Nora Mendoza | 0.00 | |
8 | Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Attica, Kendall George | 0.00 | |
2 | Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley | 7.00 | |
3 | Falco, Aidan Reilly-Madan | 0.00 | |
4 | Brenae, Colette Knierim | 0.00 | |
5 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 4.00 | |
6 | Grandeur B, Emily Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | Luvol, Camilla Baldini | 0.00 | |
8 | Nakiska, Alice Neild | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 10.00 | |
2 | Issu De Comme Ci, Nina L. Wordell | 0.00 | |
3 | Glen moray, Lauren George | 0.00 | |
4 | Genesis, Brianna Lozano | 0.00 | |
5 | Attica, Kendall George | 0.00 | |
6 | Brenae, Colette Knierim | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
8 | Luvol, Camilla Baldini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Crescendo, Elise M. Rizzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Frankie B, Stacey Schulte | 0.00 | |
4 | EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Ikarus, Lissy Naber | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback | 0.00 | |
7 | Hugo Cabret, Candida Salchli | 0.00 | |
8 | Resolute Soul, Mary Mckeon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Sahara, Marie Messier | 0.00 | |
3 | Fleur, Thomas Meserole | 0.00 | |
4 | Cinguita, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
5 | Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | Ikarus, Lissy Naber | 0.00 | |
7 | Crescendo, Elise M. Rizzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cooper 152, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
3 | Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
4 | Diamond Dance, Riley King | 0.00 | |
5 | Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
6 | Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan | 0.00 | |
7 | Issu De Comme Ci, Nina L. Wordell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakiska, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
2 | Falco, Aidan Reilly-Madan | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamond Dance, Riley King | 0.00 | |
4 | Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon | 0.00 | |
5 | Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
6 | Cooper 152, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
7 | Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan | 0.00 | |
8 | Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett | 0.00 | |
2 | Role Model, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
3 | Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister | 0.00 | |
4 | Expensive Ice, Alexandra Snow | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios | 0.00 | |
6 | Twin Creek’s London, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch | 0.00 | |
7 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
8 | RS Dubay, Lilly G. French | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
2 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | Twin Creek’s London, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch | 0.00 | |
5 | EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz | 3.00 | |
7 | Layla, Breanne K. Lewandowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Uno, Matheus De Oliveira | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch | 0.00 | |
2 | Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
3 | No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
4 | Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
5 | La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
7 | Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
8 | Boussabon, Callan Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
2 | No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
3 | Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadell, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
5 | Quebec Star, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 | |
6 | Boussabon, Callan Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Normann Gii, Taylor A. Flury | ||
1 | Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza | ||
3 | Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury | ||
4 | Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza | ||
1 | Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury | ||
3 | Normann Gii, Taylor A. Flury | ||
4 | Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury | ||
5 | Nike B, Robert Mendoza |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Normann Gii, Taylor A. Flury | ||
1 | Nike B, Robert Mendoza | ||
1 | Nefertari Abf, Taylor A. Flury | ||
4 | Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza | ||
5 | Blue Col Z, Taylor A. Flury |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oz Royale, Paul Halpern | ||
2 | Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury | ||
3 | Escada 289, Taylor McMurtry |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escada 289, Taylor McMurtry | ||
2 | Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury | ||
3 | Oz Royale, Paul Halpern | ||
4 | Esra, Paul Halpern |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esra, Paul Halpern | ||
2 | Cornet's Diamond, Taylor A. Flury | ||
3 | Escada 289, Taylor McMurtry | ||
4 | Oz Royale, Paul Halpern |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diesel, Paul Halpern | 0.00 | |
2 | Jewel B, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
3 | Bigshot, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
4 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 75.00 | |
5 | Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
6 | Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
7 | Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
8 | Casquinova, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
9 | Gotham, Rachael Howard | 0.00 | |
10 | Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
11 | Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Taylor McMurtry | 0.00 | |
12 | Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Five Star, David Q. Beisel | 187.50 | |
2 | Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark | 142.50 | |
3 | Jahil, Isabella B. Baxter | 0.00 | |
4 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | Jewel B, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
6 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
7 | Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
8 | Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
9 | Casalli, Heidi Dangelo | 0.00 | |
10 | Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
11 | Florian, Drew A. Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catokio, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
2 | Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
3 | Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
4 | Casalli, Heidi Dangelo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | United M, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakiska, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
3 | Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
4 | Just a Dream, Anika Pirkle | 0.00 | |
5 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | 90.00 | |
6 | Isarus, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | Compis, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
8 | Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 250.00 | |
2 | Diesel, Paul Halpern | 0.00 | |
3 | Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel | 90.00 | |
6 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 80.00 | |
7 | Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 | |
8 | Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor | 0.00 | |
2 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
4 | Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Jordantinus, Miguel Ventura | 0.00 | |
3 | Elation, Micheal Grinyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colato Sabata, Emily Reder | 300.00 | |
2 | Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel | 228.00 | |
3 | Emiel, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
4 | Jordantinus, Allison W. Ventura | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel | 300.00 | |
2 | Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel | 228.00 | |
3 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 180.00 | |
4 | Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahil, Isabella B. Baxter | 0.00 | |
2 | Emiel, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
3 | HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiel, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
2 | HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
3 | Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend | 6.00 | |
4 | Florian, Drew A. Arnold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Hat, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 | |
2 | Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal | 0.00 | |
3 | Tully Sparrow, Ashley Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
5 | Ezra, Jennifer W. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack | 3.00 | |
7 | KT Eber, bridget d. hickton | 0.00 | |
8 | Mandolyn Bay, Taylor K. Condon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan | 0.00 | |
2 | Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel | 7.00 | |
3 | Syrah, Abygale S. Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Benevolence, Christine Jurs | 0.00 | |
5 | Paddy, Nora Mendoza | 0.00 | |
6 | Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Ronja Rovardotter, Claire B. Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazing, Reilly Gogul | 8.00 | |
2 | Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley | 7.00 | |
3 | Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
4 | Genesis, Brianna Lozano | 0.00 | |
5 | Brenae, Colette Knierim | 0.00 | |
6 | Grandeur B, Emily Vogel | 0.00 | |
7 | Attica, Kendall George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Hugo Cabret, Candida Salchli | 0.00 | |
3 | Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback | 0.00 | |
4 | Sahara, Marie Messier | 0.00 | |
5 | Tully Sparrow, Ashley Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Cinguita, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
7 | Frankie B, Stacey Schulte | 0.00 | |
8 | EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakiska, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
2 | Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington | 0.00 | |
3 | Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan | 0.00 | |
4 | Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp | 0.00 | |
5 | Cooper 152, Alice Neild | 0.00 | |
6 | Diamond Dance, Riley King | 0.00 | |
7 | Falco, Aidan Reilly-Madan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Role Model, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
2 | Expensive Ice, Alexandra Snow | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | Uno, Matheus De Oliveira | 0.00 | |
5 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 0.00 | |
7 | Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister | 0.00 | |
8 | Calivado, James Lovett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes | 0.00 | |
2 | Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch | 0.00 | |
3 | Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadell, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
5 | La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan | 0.00 | |
6 | Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
7 | No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
8 | Quebec Star, Fallyn J. Belcastro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend | 8.00 | |
2 | Emiel, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
3 | Florian, Drew A. Arnold | 0.00 | |
4 | HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush | 0.00 | |
5 | Boussabon, Callan Curtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iron, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
4 | Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
5 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 675.00 | |
6 | Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Diesel, Paul Halpern | 0.00 | |
8 | Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
9 | Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
10 | Five Star, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
2 | Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
3 | Isarus, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
4 | United M, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 | |
6 | Undine, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
8 | Casquinova, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
9 | Compis, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
10 | Elation, Micheal Grinyer | 0.00 | |
11 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
12 | Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 7500.00 | |
2 | Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor | 0.00 | |
3 | Elation, Micheal Grinyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
5 | Isarus, Julia Curtis | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel | 1250.00 | |
8 | Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel | 750.00 | |
9 | Essince W, David Q. Beisel | 750.00 | |
10 | Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
11 | Compis, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
12 | United M, Robert Mendoza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor | ||
1 | Luvol, Tess Vindischman | ||
1 | Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver | ||
1 | Sly Fox, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor | ||
1 | Hareeras Tiara, Meadow A. Rossi | ||
1 | Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams | ||
1 | Graf Joe, Sarah B. Hunter | ||
1 | Frasier, Tess Vindischman | ||
1 | Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley | ||
1 | Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan | ||
1 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | ||
1 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | ||
1 | McNick, Holleigh Arledge | ||
1 | DonaStar, Robert Mendoza |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel | ||
1 | Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel | ||
1 | Betterthanexpected, Joanie Morris | ||
1 | Fate Zero, Linda G. Radigan | ||
1 | Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver | ||
1 | Wine Snob, Allison Wilson | ||
1 | Sly Fox, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor | ||
1 | Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams | ||
1 | Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graf Joe, Leann Kelly | ||
1 | Syrah, Abygale S. Green | ||
1 | Bleu Du Ciel, Stephen C. Foran | ||
1 | Sly Fox, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor | ||
1 | Sunday Hat, Emily M. Moll | ||
1 | Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams | ||
1 | Molly, Michelle A. Mahoney | ||
1 | Resolute Soul, Mary Mckeon | ||
1 | DonaStar, Robert Mendoza | ||
1 | Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver | ||
1 | Venice, Hannah Thome | ||
1 | A Limited Edition, Crystal Kelley | ||
1 | Radagast, Sabrina Buszydlo | ||
1 | Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan | ||
1 | Gentleman Jack, Quinn E. Foor | ||
1 | Frasier, Autumn Delk | ||
1 | Benevolence, Sirena C. Liggett |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Parker, Lancelot K | 0.00 | |
2 | Abygale S. Green, Syrah | 0.00 | |
3 | Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez | 0.00 | |
4 | Emilija Catton, Farnleys Blue Star | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abygale S. Green, Syrah | 0.00 | |
2 | Reese Parker, Lancelot K | 0.00 | |
3 | Emilija Catton, Farnleys Blue Star | 0.00 | |
4 | Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Parker, Lancelot K | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' | 0.00 | |
3 | Abygale S. Green, Syrah | 0.00 | |
4 | Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez | 0.00 | |
5 | Emilija Catton, Farnleys Blue Star | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reilly Gogul, Carinus | 8.00 | |
2 | Sydney Walls, Brownland's Mr. Mack | 7.00 | |
3 | Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack | 0.00 | |
4 | Brianna Fusz, Dream Boy | 0.00 | |
5 | bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer | 4.00 | |
6 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly | 3.00 | |
7 | Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reilly Gogul, Carinus | 8.00 | |
2 | Brianna Fusz, Dream Boy | 0.00 | |
3 | bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer | 6.00 | |
4 | Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack | 0.00 | |
5 | Sydney Walls, Brownland's Mr. Mack | 4.00 | |
6 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly | 3.00 | |
7 | Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reilly Gogul, Carinus | 8.00 | |
2 | Sydney Walls, Brownland's Mr. Mack | 7.00 | |
3 | Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack | 0.00 | |
4 | Brianna Fusz, Dream Boy | 0.00 | |
5 | bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer | 4.00 | |
6 | Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | 0.00 | |
2 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
3 | Maura Lautenbach, High Life | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I | 5.00 | |
5 | Lauren George, Glen moray | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford | 0.00 | |
7 | Dalya S. Balk, Mateo | 2.00 | |
8 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
2 | Maura Lautenbach, High Life | 0.00 | |
3 | Madeline Turton, Amaretto | 0.00 | |
4 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | 0.00 | |
5 | Tatum Mitchell, Fugazi | 0.00 | |
6 | Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren George, Glen moray | 0.00 | |
8 | Dalya S. Balk, Mateo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren George, Glen moray | 0.00 | |
2 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford | 0.00 | |
4 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico | 0.00 | |
5 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney Robbins, Chagall | 0.00 | |
7 | Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic | 0.00 | |
8 | Dalya S. Balk, Mateo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah S. Farwell, Quetzal de Razel | 0.00 | |
2 | Julie A. Mrozek, Brego | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily White, Scandeek | 6.00 | |
4 | Tess M. Fortune, Mapleside Knock Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Tanner L. Pfeffer, Arturo | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Stubbart, Cassandro Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria | 0.00 | |
8 | Chelsea N. Kasper, Miss Mo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Clarke, Uptown | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily White, Scandeek | 7.00 | |
3 | Rachel Malloch-enos, Quetzal de Razel | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria | 0.00 | |
5 | Tess M. Fortune, Mapleside Knock Wood | 0.00 | |
6 | Tanner L. Pfeffer, Arturo | 0.00 | |
7 | Chelsea N. Kasper, Miss Mo | 0.00 | |
8 | Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E | 0.00 | |
2 | Audrey Downs, Harper | 0.00 | |
3 | Gianna Maiello, Zeldenrust Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Chelsea N. Kasper, Miss Mo | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Stubbart, Cassandro Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria Pirolli, Cacaway | 0.00 | |
7 | Rachel Malloch-enos, Quetzal de Razel | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily White, Scandeek | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelli Carlos, Smitten | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexie B. Kern, Drago | 0.00 | |
5 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly | 4.00 | |
6 | Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabel M. Kaiser, MCG's Rainbow | 0.00 | |
8 | Cooper J. Beisel, First Things First | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF | 10.00 | |
2 | Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign | 0.00 | |
3 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly | 6.00 | |
4 | Cooper J. Beisel, First Things First | 5.00 | |
5 | Madeline Turton, Amaretto | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexie B. Kern, Drago | 0.00 | |
7 | Kelli Carlos, Smitten | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth N. Smith, Ringmaster | 0.00 | |
3 | Madeline Turton, Amaretto | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayley M. Kruse, Carinus | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexie B. Kern, Drago | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma E. Hyde, Saumur | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelli Carlos, Smitten | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Pettengill, Summit | 0.00 | |
2 | Kendall Senn, Cadbury | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly A. Glasgow, Gideon | 0.00 | |
4 | Kayley M. Kruse, Night Rock | 0.00 | |
5 | Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro | 0.00 | |
6 | Bridget Connors, Ragazzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Kray, Neverland | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Pettengill, Summit | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaux Brooks, Talisman | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia S. Murray, Windover Limited Edition | 0.00 | |
4 | Bridget Connors, Ragazzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Kray, Neverland | 0.00 | |
6 | Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth G. Johnson, Pop Rox | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Pettengill, Summit | 0.00 | |
2 | Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Olsen, LaCroix | 0.00 | |
5 | Margaux Brooks, Talisman | 0.00 | |
6 | Kendall Senn, Cadbury | 0.00 | |
7 | Bridget Connors, Ragazzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Molly A. Glasgow, Gideon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Bushyhead, Eleventh Hour | 0.00 | |
2 | Madalyn Parasiliti, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
3 | Meta Thurman, Quinlan | 0.00 | |
4 | Ann Winegar, Escapade | 0.00 | |
5 | Jeff Battershall, Rogelio | 0.00 | |
6 | Sheri Rockburn, Atlantic Sailor | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Matthews, Zurich CBF | 0.00 | |
8 | Jennifer E. Martin, CMA Drama Queen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meta Thurman, Quinlan | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristen Nordlie, Rennoire | 0.00 | |
3 | Sheri Rockburn, Atlantic Sailor | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Wilkinson, Kubla Khan | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Matthews, Zurich CBF | 0.00 | |
6 | Ann Winegar, Escapade | 0.00 | |
7 | Jeff Battershall, Rogelio | 0.00 | |
8 | Madalyn Parasiliti, Serendipity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meta Thurman, Quinlan | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Matthews, Zurich CBF | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Wilkinson, Kubla Khan | 0.00 | |
4 | Hannah Kingston, Rennoire | 0.00 | |
5 | Ann Winegar, Escapade | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennifer E. Martin, CMA Drama Queen | 0.00 | |
7 | Madalyn Parasiliti, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
8 | Jeff Battershall, Rogelio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Mazzoli, Oh Brother | ||
2 | Emily White, Scandeek | ||
3 | Hannah S. Farwell, Quetzal de Razel | ||
4 | Julie A. Mrozek, Brego | ||
5 | Anne Friday, Stonewall | ||
6 | Maria Anello, Veni Vidi Vici | ||
7 | Victoria M. Lawler, Lydell SCF | ||
8 | Tanner L. Pfeffer, Arturo |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF | ||
2 | Emily M. Moll, Sunday Hat | ||
3 | Colleen Pettengill, Summit | ||
4 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Privilege, Riley King | ||
2 | Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | ||
3 | High Life, Maura Lautenbach | ||
4 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | ||
5 | Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman | ||
6 | Glen moray, Lauren George | ||
7 | AF Cassini I, Lilly M. Anthes | ||
8 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro | ||
2 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | ||
3 | Rutherford, Naomi Gillen | ||
4 | More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes | ||
5 | AF Cassini I, Lilly M. Anthes | ||
6 | High Life, Maura Lautenbach | ||
7 | Privilege, Riley King | ||
8 | Glen moray, Lauren George |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Cassini I, Lilly M. Anthes | ||
2 | High Life, Maura Lautenbach | ||
3 | Carinus, Reilly Gogul | ||
4 | Genesis, Brianna Lozano | ||
5 | Glen moray, Lauren George |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallie Moss, Birtley's Crowned Jewel | ||
2 | Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason | ||
3 | Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock | ||
4 | Olivia S. Murray, Windover Limited Edition | ||
5 | Lillian Stoughton, Goldhill's Arresting Charm | ||
6 | Anna Dickerson, Anything Goes | ||
7 | Addison Stoughton, Rose Gold |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly | ||
2 | Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo | ||
3 | Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | ||
2 | Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I | ||
3 | Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico | ||
4 | Sydney Robbins, Chagall | ||
5 | Kelli Carlos, Smitten | ||
6 | Brianna Lozano, Genesis | ||
7 | Lexie B. Kern, Drago | ||
8 | Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Privilege, Riley King | ||
2 | High Life, Maura Lautenbach | ||
3 | Carinus, Reilly Gogul |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallie Moss, Birtley's Crowned Jewel | ||
2 | Addison Stoughton, Magical Diamond | ||
3 | Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock | ||
4 | Izzy J. Beisel, Beachin' | ||
5 | Taylor Landstrom, Captain America | ||
6 | Olivia S. Murray, Windover Limited Edition | ||
7 | Jaden Perry, FC Toy Story |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren George, Glen moray | ||
2 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | ||
3 | Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel | ||
4 | Tatum Mitchell, Fugazi | ||
5 | Madeline Turton, Amaretto |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren George, Glen moray | ||
2 | Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly | ||
3 | Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel | ||
4 | Janet Hedges, Casillas CH | ||
5 | Catherine Kramer, Odyssey | ||
6 | Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I | ||
7 | Emma O. Engel, The Situation WB |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily White, Scandeek | ||
2 | Ella Stubbart, Cassandro Z | ||
3 | Hannah S. Farwell, Quetzal de Razel | ||
4 | Tanner L. Pfeffer, Arturo | ||
5 | Elise M. Rizzi, Crescendo | ||
6 | Julie A. Mrozek, Brego | ||
7 | Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E | ||
8 | Mary Mckeon, Resolute Soul |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 7.00 | |
3 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Lee, Flintstone | 0.00 | |
5 | Annalyse Creps, Snapshot | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace | 0.00 | |
2 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 6.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Lee, Flintstone | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 | |
6 | Annalyse Creps, Snapshot | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 7.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Lee, Flintstone | 0.00 | |
4 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina | 0.00 | |
7 | Annalyse Creps, Snapshot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 7.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Lee, Flintstone | 0.00 | |
4 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
5 | Annalyse Creps, Snapshot | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace | 0.00 | |
2 | Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 6.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Lee, Flintstone | 0.00 | |
5 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
6 | Annalyse Creps, Snapshot | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 8.00 | |
2 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 8.00 | |
2 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 8.00 | |
2 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 | |
4 | McKenzie Reininger, Moonbeam PF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 8.00 | |
2 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 | |
4 | McKenzie Reininger, Moonbeam PF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Ziggy | 8.00 | |
2 | Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucia Adams, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakota Dun, Vodel | 0.00 | |
2 | Eric Votel, Czechmate | 0.00 | |
3 | Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries | 0.00 | |
5 | Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby | 0.00 | |
6 | Matthew McMahon, Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty | 0.00 | |
8 | Gale Snoddy, Kashmir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Craft, Forte | 0.00 | |
2 | Eric Votel, Czechmate | 0.00 | |
3 | Dakota Dun, Vodel | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries | 0.00 | |
5 | Faith Withrow, Zakiya | 0.00 | |
6 | Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey | 0.00 | |
7 | Matthew McMahon, Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Gale Snoddy, Kashmir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla E. Szirony, Highness | 0.00 | |
2 | Faith Withrow, Zakiya | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe Craft, Forte | 0.00 | |
6 | Eric Votel, Czechmate | 0.00 | |
7 | Gale Snoddy, Kashmir | 0.00 | |
8 | Matthew McMahon, Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy | 0.00 | |
3 | Forte, Zoe Craft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forte, Zoe Craft | 0.00 | |
2 | Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forte, Zoe Craft | 0.00 | |
2 | Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forte, Zoe Craft | 0.00 | |
2 | Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnleys Blue Star, Emilija Catton | 0.00 | |
5 | Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy | 0.00 | |
2 | Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Forte, Zoe Craft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gizmo, Hannah Mclean | 0.00 | |
2 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
3 | Vodel, Dakota Dun | 6.00 | |
4 | Kashmir, Gale Snoddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | 0.00 | |
6 | No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer | 0.00 | |
7 | Classic, Madison Durchslag | 0.00 | |
8 | Zakiya, Faith Withrow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vodel, Dakota Dun | 10.00 | |
2 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
3 | Kashmir, Gale Snoddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | 0.00 | |
5 | Czechmate, Eric Votel | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweeter Than Honey, Victoria R. Lake | 0.00 | |
7 | Zakiya, Faith Withrow | 0.00 | |
8 | No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gizmo, Hannah Mclean | 0.00 | |
2 | Vodel, Dakota Dun | 7.00 | |
3 | Sweeter Than Honey, Victoria R. Lake | 0.00 | |
4 | Zakiya, Faith Withrow | 0.00 | |
5 | Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony | 0.00 | |
6 | Classic, Madison Durchslag | 0.00 | |
7 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
8 | Flintstone, Stephanie Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gizmo, Hannah Mclean | 0.00 | |
2 | Czechmate, Eric Votel | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweeter Than Honey, Victoria R. Lake | 0.00 | |
4 | Vodel, Dakota Dun | 5.00 | |
5 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
6 | Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony | 0.00 | |
7 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | 0.00 | |
8 | Kashmir, Gale Snoddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechmate, Eric Votel | 0.00 | |
2 | Vodel, Dakota Dun | 7.00 | |
3 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | 0.00 | |
4 | Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony | 0.00 | |
5 | Classic, Madison Durchslag | 0.00 | |
6 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | 0.00 | |
7 | Zakiya, Faith Withrow | 0.00 | |
8 | Kashmir, Gale Snoddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby | ||
2 | Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries | ||
3 | Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gizmo, Hannah Mclean | ||
2 | Czechmate, Eric Votel | ||
3 | Vodel, Dakota Dun | ||
4 | Malte 53, Justine Bestler | ||
5 | Sullivan, Matthew McMahon | ||
6 | No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer | ||
7 | Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony | ||
8 | Kashmir, Gale Snoddy |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | ||
2 | Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli | ||
3 | Wingman, Lilli Power | ||
4 | MVP, Tess M. Fortune | ||
5 | Timeless, Lesley Quillen | ||
6 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | ||
7 | Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin | ||
8 | Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli | ||
9 | Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel | ||
2 | Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel | ||
3 | Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton | ||
4 | Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul | ||
5 | Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel | ||
6 | Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss | ||
7 | Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom | ||
8 | Captain America, Taylor Landstrom | ||
9 | Smash, Taylor Landstrom | ||
10 | Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton | ||
11 | Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams | ||
2 | Outspoken, Lauren Katz | ||
3 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | ||
4 | First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel | ||
5 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | ||
6 | Exactly, Sydney Walls | ||
7 | Smitten, Kelli Carlos | ||
8 | Just because, Ava M. Musarra |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler | ||
2 | Stonewall, Anne Friday | ||
3 | Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum | ||
4 | Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche | ||
5 | Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune | ||
6 | Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall | ||
7 | Cassandro Z, Ella Stubbart | ||
8 | Reniero, Allison Wilson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi | ||
2 | Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray | ||
3 | Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray | ||
4 | Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson | ||
5 | FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry | ||
6 | Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo, Dalya S. Balk | ||
2 | Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown | ||
3 | Zanzibar, Sydney Walls | ||
4 | Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell | ||
5 | Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz | ||
6 | Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy | ||
7 | Credit, Lauren Childs | ||
8 | Casillas CH, Janet Hedges |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell | ||
2 | Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro | ||
3 | Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg | ||
4 | Talisman, Margaux Brooks | ||
5 | Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer | ||
6 | Rogelio, Jeff Battershall | ||
7 | RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves | ||
8 | Rennoire, Kristen Nordlie |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Casares, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Sky, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
7 | HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo | 0.00 | |
8 | Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer | 0.00 | |
9 | Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard | 0.00 | |
10 | Niro 8, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
11 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | 0.00 | |
12 | Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson | ||
2 | Gambur, Melissa Collins | ||
3 | Biscaya, Tess Vindischman | ||
4 | Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Able, Thomas M. Brennan |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drago, Lexie B. Kern | ||
2 | RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves | ||
3 | Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead | ||
4 | Remington, Deborah Gilman Sylvain | ||
5 | Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti | ||
6 | LaCroix, Trista L. Keefe | ||
7 | Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz | ||
8 | Lemieux, Maggie Brink | ||
9 | Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson | ||
10 | Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe | ||
11 | Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw | ||
12 | Rogelio, Jeff Battershall |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memory Lane, Lane Reinke |