World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #2

January 2 - 6, 2019


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 0.00
3 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"- Wheel Winne    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 0.00
2 Able, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 0.00
2 Honor, Ashleen Lee 0.00
3 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
6 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00
7 Wanted, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Ashleen Lee 0.00
2 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 0.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
6 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00
7 Niro 8, Liz Atkins 0.00
8 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Ashleen Lee 0.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
5 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 0.00
6 Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer 0.00
7 The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel 0.00
8 Niro 8, Liz Atkins 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Niro 8, Liz Atkins 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Uptown, Tracy Brennan 0.00
4 Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer 0.00
5 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
7 Wanted, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Honor, Ashleen Lee 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 Smitten, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
5 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Honor, Ashleen Lee 0.00
7 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00
8 Niro 8, Liz Atkins 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 0.00
1 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
4 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
5 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 0.00
5 Evening Colors, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Harper, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 0.00
1 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
2 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 0.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
4 Harper, Hillary Johnson 0.00
4 Evening Colors, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
6 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 3.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 0.00
1 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
2 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 0.00
2 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Harper, Hillary Johnson 0.00
4 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
5 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 4.00
5 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
6 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (Incentive Score)     Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 0.00
1 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
2 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 0.00
2 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
3 Harper, Hillary Johnson 0.00
4 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
5 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
6 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 3.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S (California Sp    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
1 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
2 Amalfi Coast, Hillary Johnson 0.00
2 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Harper, Hillary Johnson 0.00
4 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
4 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
5 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 4.00
5 Cassandro Z, Ella Stubbart 0.00
6 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 0.00
5 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
6 Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
7 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 0.00
5 Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
6 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
7 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
6 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 0.00
7 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
3 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 0.00
4 Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
5 Uptown, Victoria Clarke 0.00
6 Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
7 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00
2 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 0.00
3 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
4 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
5 The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel 0.00
6 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00
2 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 0.00
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
5 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00
6 The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
2 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 0.00
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
5 The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00
2 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 0.00
4 The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 0.00
2 The Situation WB, Emma O. Engel 0.00
3 More Optimistic, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00
6 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy 0.00
1 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
2 Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell 0.00
3 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz 0.00
4 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
4 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
6 Odyssey, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
7 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 2.00
8 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
1 Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
2 Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz 0.00
3 Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy 0.00
3 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
4 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
5 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
5 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
6 Odyssey, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
7 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
8 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
1 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
2 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
3 Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell 0.00
4 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
7 Heartbeat Joel, Emma Paley 0.00
7 Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy 0.00
8 Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
1 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
2 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 6.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
4 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
4 Heartbeat Joel, Emma Paley 0.00
5 Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell 0.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
6 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
6 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
7 Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
1 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
2 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Silver Charm, Catherine Kramer 0.00
3 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
4 Hemingway, Shea Alexa A. McCoy 0.00
4 HRS Pax, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 Fugazi, Tatum Mitchell 0.00
5 Dream Boy, Brianna Fusz 0.00
6 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
4 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
4 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
4 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson 0.00
2 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
4 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anything Goes, Anna Dickerson 0.00
2 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
4 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
2 Windover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
4 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Night Rock, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
4 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
4 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
6 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 3.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
6 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
6 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 3.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 5.00
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
6 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
5 Canterbrook Whimsy, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
6 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
2 Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
3 Exactly, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner 0.00
5 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
3 Exactly, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
5 Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
2 Exactly, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner 0.00
5 Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exactly, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner 0.00
3 Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
2 Flintstone, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
3 Exactly, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 Boogaloo Kangaroo, Hailey Steiner 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Lauren Katz 0.00
2 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
4 Smitten, Kelli Carlos 0.00
5 Just because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
6 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
2 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
3 Outspoken, Lauren Katz 0.00
4 Smitten, Kelli Carlos 0.00
5 Just because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
6 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Lauren Katz 0.00
2 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
3 Smitten, Kelli Carlos 0.00
4 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
5 Just because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
6 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Lauren Katz 0.00
2 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
3 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Smitten, Kelli Carlos 0.00
5 Just because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
6 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser 0.00
7 Saumur, Emma E. Hyde 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just because, Ava M. Musarra 0.00
2 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
3 Convinced, Cassidy Bosch 0.00
4 Ringmaster, Elizabeth N. Smith 0.00
5 Smitten, Kelli Carlos 0.00
6 Outspoken, Lauren Katz 0.00
7 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
3 Avellino Z, Lilly G. French 0.00
4 Veni Vidi Vici, Maria Anello 0.00
5 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
6 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
7 Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche 0.00
8 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Avellino Z, Lilly G. French 0.00
4 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
5 Arturo, Tanner L. Pfeffer 0.00
6 Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche 0.00
7 Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall 0.00
8 Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Avellino Z, Lilly G. French 0.00
4 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
5 Lydell SCF, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
6 Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche 0.00
7 Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum 0.00
8 Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Avellino Z, Lilly G. French 0.00
4 Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche 0.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Katie Byrum 0.00
6 Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall 0.00
7 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
8 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper, Audrey Downs 0.00
2 Charactaar, Sarah L. Busche 0.00
3 Reniero, Allison Wilson 0.00
4 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Stonewall, Anne Friday 0.00
6 Avellino Z, Lilly G. French 0.00
7 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 2.00
8 Arturo, Tanner L. Pfeffer 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 0.00
2 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
3 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter- Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 0.00
4 Keep Believin', Ella E. Kirby 0.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter All Ages    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Limonado, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter All Ages    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limonado, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter All Ages    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Limonado, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter All Ages    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00
2 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Limonado, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter All Ages U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Limonado, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00
2 Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
3 Olive Oyl, Katie Heim 0.00
4 Silver Man Can, Pam Hood 0.00
5 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
6 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00
7 Mischievous One, Carolyn M. Donovan 0.00
8 Starman Singer, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
2 Pop Rox, Elizabeth G. Johnson 0.00
3 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
4 Starman Singer, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
7 Highness, Kelsey E. Brown Hageman 0.00
8 Olivia B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
2 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
3 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00
4 Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
5 Starman Singer, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Flying Dutchman, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
7 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00
8 Mischievous One, Carolyn M. Donovan 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
2 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Olive Oyl, Katie Heim 0.00
5 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00
6 Mr. Willoughby, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
7 Flying Dutchman, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
8 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 10.00
2 Latitudes, Leann Kelly 0.00
3 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
4 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Highness, Kelsey E. Brown Hageman 0.00
6 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00
7 Miss Demeanor, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00
8 Olive Oyl, Katie Heim 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
2 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
3 Ragazzi, Bridget Connors 0.00
4 Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow 0.00
5 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
6 Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti 0.00
7 CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer E. Martin 0.00
8 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow 0.00
3 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
4 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
5 Neverland, Emily Kray 0.00
6 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00
7 Remington, Joe E. Forest 0.00
8 Starman Singer, Mary Moffitt 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ragazzi, Bridget Connors 0.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00
3 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00
4 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
5 Salbador, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
6 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
8 Remington, Joe E. Forest 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti 0.00
2 Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow 0.00
3 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
4 Incognito, Mara Westrick 0.00
5 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
6 Neverland, Emily Kray 0.00
7 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves 0.00
2 Neverland, Emily Kray 0.00
3 Talisman, Margaux Brooks 0.00
4 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 0.00
5 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
6 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00
7 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 2.00
8 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves 0.00
3 Ragazzi, Bridget Connors 0.00
4 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 0.00
5 Talisman, Margaux Brooks 0.00
6 Gracious, Victor Dehm 0.00
7 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
8 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00
3 RS Aplaus Toltien, Josh Graves 0.00
4 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
5 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00
6 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 0.00
7 Talisman, Margaux Brooks 0.00
8 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Talisman, Margaux Brooks 0.00
3 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
4 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
5 Ragazzi, Bridget Connors 0.00
6 Gracious, Victor Dehm 0.00
7 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
8 Neverland, Emily Kray 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
2 Talisman, Margaux Brooks 0.00
3 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
4 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 0.00
5 LaCroix, Sophie Olsen 0.00
6 Neverland, Emily Kray 0.00
7 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
8 Cashmere, Ava Lepage 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 0.00
3 Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
4 Rennoire, Kristen Nordlie 0.00
5 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
6 Glenda, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
7 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00
8 Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rennoire, Kristen Nordlie 0.00
2 Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg 0.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 0.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead 0.00
6 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Glenda, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
8 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz 0.00
3 Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg 0.00
4 Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead 0.00
5 Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00
6 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
7 Escapade, Ann Winegar 0.00
8 Atlantic Sailor, Sheri Rockburn 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead 0.00
3 Zealoth, Danielle Herzberg 0.00
4 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
5 Right Hand Man, Lindsey K. Cheek 0.00
6 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 0.00
7 Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti 0.00
8 Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Flying Dutchman, Della F. Wilz 0.00
4 Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti 0.00
5 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 0.00
6 Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead 0.00
7 Quinlan, Meta Thurman 0.00
8 Kubla Khan, Rachel Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
2 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00
3 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
2 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 7.00
3 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ringmaster, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
3 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 6.00
4 Roman Holiday, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
5 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman Holiday, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
2 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
3 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 6.00
4 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00
5 Ringmaster, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ringmaster, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Wedgwood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
3 Cacaway, Victoria Pirolli 0.00
4 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 5.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 8.00
2 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 8.00
2 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 8.00
2 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 8.00
2 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 8.00
2 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Gracious, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
3 Kubla Khan, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark 0.00
5 Serendipity, Madalyn Parasiliti 0.00
6 Escapade, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Fabregas, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
8 Haley Johnson, Ashleen Lee 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark 0.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00
4 Kubla Khan, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 Gracious, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
6 Escapade, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo 2.00
8 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark 0.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo 6.00
4 Its All Good, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
5 Gracious, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
6 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
7 Viva Verdicchio, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
8 Remington, Deborah Gilman Sylvain 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJAl Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark 0.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Gracious, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
4 Viva Verdicchio, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Anne Bushyhead 0.00
6 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00
7 Its All Good, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
8 Escapade, Ann Winegar 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 0.00
2 Mtm Retro, Megan L. Clark 0.00
3 Gracious, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
4 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Its All Good, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
7 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
8 Escapade, Ann Winegar 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Tracy Brennan 0.00
2 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 0.00
3 Reminisce, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
6 Convinced, Tracy Brennan 0.00
7 Silver Charm, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
8 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
2 Outspoken, Tracy Brennan 0.00
3 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Convinced, Tracy Brennan 0.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 0.00
7 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Reminisce, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
3 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
5 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
6 Timeless, Liz Atkins 0.00
7 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
8 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 0.00
4 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
5 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
6 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
7 Pitch Perfect, Sarah Oelerich 0.00
8 Timeless, Liz Atkins 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
2 Ringmaster, Maggie Brink 0.00
3 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 0.00
4 Drago, Lexie B. Kern 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00
2 One and all, Jayme F. Klosterman 7.00
3 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 0.00
4 Silver Man Can, Pam Hood 0.00
5 CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer E. Martin 0.00
6 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
7 Czechmate, Ed Copeland 0.00
8 Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Smith, Karen B. Reid 0.00
2 Kashmir, Ed Copeland 0.00
3 Sullivan, Matthew McMahon 0.00
4 FC Toy Story, Jaden Perry 0.00
5 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
6 One and all, Jayme F. Klosterman 3.00
7 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
8 Gideon, Molly A. Glasgow 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Ed Copeland 0.00
2 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Mr. Smith, Karen B. Reid 0.00
6 Gizmo, Hannah Mclean 0.00
7 Czechmate, Ed Copeland 0.00
8 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Ed Copeland 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Mr. Smith, Karen B. Reid 0.00
4 Gizmo, Hannah Mclean 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
8 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Ed Copeland 0.00
2 Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony 0.00
3 Lancelot K, Reese Parker 0.00
4 One and all, Jayme F. Klosterman 5.00
5 Keep Believin', Ella E. Kirby 0.00
6 Sullivan, Matthew McMahon 0.00
7 Sunny Sign Up, Amanda Kray 0.00
8 Incognito, Mara Westrick 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
2 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00
3 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 0.00
4 Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
5 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Valdez, Breana (SS) Hertz 0.00
7 Bachelor's Negotiation, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
8 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00
2 Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
3 Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
4 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Harvey, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
6 Valdez, Breana (SS) Hertz 0.00
7 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 0.00
8 Bennetton, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
3 Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
4 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
5 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 0.00
6 Valdez, Breana (SS) Hertz 0.00
7 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
8 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 0.00
2 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
4 Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
5 Bennetton, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth 0.00
6 Bachelor's Negotiation, Cheryl L. Taylor 0.00
7 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
8 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Haley Buchmiller 0.00
2 Carmela, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
3 Glenda, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
4 Quetzal de Razel, Hannah S. Farwell 0.00
5 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Bennetton, Melissa Jo Hollingsworth 0.00
7 Zurich CBF, Elizabeth Matthews 0.00
8 Summit, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Secret Identity, Amanda Kray 0.00
3 Top Gun, Nicole Bentley 0.00
4 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan 0.00
5 Venice, Hannah Thome 0.00
6 Mister Polite, Hannah Fusz 0.00
7 Syrah, Abygale S. Green 0.00
8 Quicken, Kayley M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venice, Hannah Thome 0.00
2 Secret Identity, Amanda Kray 0.00
3 Top Gun, Nicole Bentley 0.00
4 Frasier, Autumn Delk 0.00
5 Hareeras Tiara, Meadow A. Rossi 0.00
6 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00
7 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan 0.00
8 Lear jet Lilly, Meaghan E. Kursman 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2c    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
3 Smarty, Morgan Osburn 0.00
4 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 0.00
5 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
6 Luvol, Camilla Baldini 0.00
7 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 0.00
8 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 0.00
2 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 7.00
3 My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
4 Sunday Hat, Emily M. Moll 0.00
5 Mia Amore, Lily Rogers 0.00
6 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
7 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
8 Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Attica, Kendall George 0.00
2 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley 7.00
3 Falco, Aidan Reilly-Madan 0.00
4 Brenae, Colette Knierim 0.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Grandeur B, Emily Vogel 0.00
7 Luvol, Camilla Baldini 0.00
8 Nakiska, Alice Neild 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Issu De Comme Ci, Nina L. Wordell 0.00
3 Glen moray, Lauren George 0.00
4 Genesis, Brianna Lozano 0.00
5 Attica, Kendall George 0.00
6 Brenae, Colette Knierim 0.00
7 Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles 0.00
8 Luvol, Camilla Baldini 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
2 Crescendo, Elise M. Rizzi 0.00
3 Frankie B, Stacey Schulte 0.00
4 EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson 0.00
5 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
6 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 0.00
7 Hugo Cabret, Candida Salchli 0.00
8 Resolute Soul, Mary Mckeon 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
2 Sahara, Marie Messier 0.00
3 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 0.00
4 Cinguita, James Lovett 0.00
5 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
6 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
7 Crescendo, Elise M. Rizzi 0.00
8 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 0.00
2 Cooper 152, Alice Neild 0.00
3 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
4 Diamond Dance, Riley King 0.00
5 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
6 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 0.00
7 Issu De Comme Ci, Nina L. Wordell 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1- Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nakiska, Alice Neild 0.00
2 Falco, Aidan Reilly-Madan 0.00
3 Diamond Dance, Riley King 0.00
4 Summer Breeze, Channing Noxon 0.00
5 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
6 Cooper 152, Alice Neild 0.00
7 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 0.00
8 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett 0.00
2 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
3 Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister 0.00
4 Expensive Ice, Alexandra Snow 0.00
5 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 0.00
6 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch 0.00
7 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
8 RS Dubay, Lilly G. French 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
3 Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett 0.00
4 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch 0.00
5 EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson 0.00
6 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz 3.00
7 Layla, Breanne K. Lewandowski 0.00
8 Uno, Matheus De Oliveira 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch 0.00
2 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
3 No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
4 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles 0.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00
7 Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
8 Boussabon, Callan Curtis 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
2 No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
3 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles 0.00
4 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 Quebec Star, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00
6 Boussabon, Callan Curtis 0.00
7 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
2 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
3 Bigshot, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
4 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 75.00
5 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
6 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
7 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
8 Casquinova, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
9 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
10 Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins 0.00
11 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Taylor McMurtry 0.00
12 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper- Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 142.50
3 Jahil, Isabella B. Baxter 0.00
4 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
6 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
7 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
8 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
9 Casalli, Heidi Dangelo 0.00
10 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
11 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catokio, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
2 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
3 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 Casalli, Heidi Dangelo 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Nakiska, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
3 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
4 Just a Dream, Anika Pirkle 0.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 90.00
6 Isarus, Julia Curtis 0.00
7 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
8 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 250.00
2 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
3 Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins 0.00
4 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
5 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 90.00
6 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 80.00
7 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
8 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor 0.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
4 Fearless, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Jordantinus, Miguel Ventura 0.00
3 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
4 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 300.00
2 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
4 Jordantinus, Allison W. Ventura 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jahil, Isabella B. Baxter 0.00
2 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
3 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
2 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
4 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jpr Classic .95m- W    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Hat, Emily M. Moll 0.00
2 Talou Contender KZ, Lydia Alveal 0.00
3 Tully Sparrow, Ashley Johnson 0.00
4 My onhaylue, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 Ezra, Jennifer W. Martin 0.00
6 Chaya Cristalle, Lilly Mack 3.00
7 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
8 Mandolyn Bay, Taylor K. Condon 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan 0.00
2 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Syrah, Abygale S. Green 0.00
4 Benevolence, Christine Jurs 0.00
5 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00
6 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
7 Ronja Rovardotter, Claire B. Jones 0.00
8 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley 7.00
3 Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles 0.00
4 Genesis, Brianna Lozano 0.00
5 Brenae, Colette Knierim 0.00
6 Grandeur B, Emily Vogel 0.00
7 Attica, Kendall George 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
2 Hugo Cabret, Candida Salchli 0.00
3 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 0.00
4 Sahara, Marie Messier 0.00
5 Tully Sparrow, Ashley Johnson 0.00
6 Cinguita, James Lovett 0.00
7 Frankie B, Stacey Schulte 0.00
8 EWSZ Lynara, Sarah Jane J. Robinson 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nakiska, Alice Neild 0.00
2 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
3 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 0.00
4 Va Bien D Avifuana z, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
5 Cooper 152, Alice Neild 0.00
6 Diamond Dance, Riley King 0.00
7 Falco, Aidan Reilly-Madan 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.10    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Role Model, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 Expensive Ice, Alexandra Snow 0.00
3 Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett 0.00
4 Uno, Matheus De Oliveira 0.00
5 Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
7 Bonnie Too, Laurel Macallister 0.00
8 Calivado, James Lovett 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Bailando, Anna Marie M. Mayes 0.00
2 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa M. Decaster-Lesch 0.00
3 Kartouche Von de Brouwershoeve, Ashley Miles 0.00
4 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 0.00
5 La Doulier Exquise, Jenna Buchan 0.00
6 Keeping Tabs, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
7 No Risk, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
8 Quebec Star, Fallyn J. Belcastro 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 8.00
2 Emiel, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
3 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00
4 HRS Fortuna, Hallie K. Rush 0.00
5 Boussabon, Callan Curtis 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
4 Chagrand, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 675.00
6 Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins 0.00
7 Diesel, Paul Halpern 0.00
8 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
9 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
10 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
2 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
3 Isarus, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
6 Undine, Liz Atkins 0.00
7 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
8 Casquinova, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
9 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
10 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
11 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 0.00
12 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 7500.00
2 Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor 0.00
3 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
4 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
5 Isarus, Julia Curtis 0.00
6 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
8 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
11 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
12 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Parker, Lancelot K 0.00
2 Abygale S. Green, Syrah 0.00
3 Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00
4 Emilija Catton, Farnleys Blue Star 0.00
5 Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abygale S. Green, Syrah 0.00
2 Reese Parker, Lancelot K 0.00
3 Emilija Catton, Farnleys Blue Star 0.00
4 Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00
5 Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Parker, Lancelot K 0.00
2 Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' 0.00
3 Abygale S. Green, Syrah 0.00
4 Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00
5 Emilija Catton, Farnleys Blue Star 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilly Gogul, Carinus 0.00
2 Sydney Walls, Exactly 0.00
3 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 0.00
4 Brianna Fusz, Dream Boy 0.00
5 bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 3.00
7 Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilly Gogul, Carinus 0.00
2 Brianna Fusz, Dream Boy 0.00
3 bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer 6.00
4 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 0.00
5 Sydney Walls, Exactly 0.00
6 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 3.00
7 Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilly Gogul, Carinus 0.00
2 Sydney Walls, Exactly 0.00
3 Quinn E. Foor, Gentleman Jack 0.00
4 Brianna Fusz, Dream Boy 0.00
5 bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Hailey Steiner, Boogaloo Kangaroo 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
2 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 0.00
3 Maura Lautenbach, High Life 0.00
4 Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I 5.00
5 Lauren George, Glen moray 0.00
6 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 0.00
7 Dalya S. Balk, Mateo 2.00
8 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 0.00
2 Maura Lautenbach, High Life 0.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 0.00
4 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
5 Tatum Mitchell, Fugazi 0.00
6 Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic 0.00
7 Lauren George, Glen moray 0.00
8 Dalya S. Balk, Mateo 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren George, Glen moray 0.00
2 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
3 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 0.00
4 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico 0.00
5 Catherine Kramer, Odyssey 0.00
6 Sydney Robbins, Chagall 0.00
7 Anna Marie M. Mayes, More Optimistic 0.00
8 Dalya S. Balk, Mateo 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Farwell, Quetzal de Razel 0.00
2 Julie A. Mrozek, Brego 0.00
3 Emily White, Scandeek 6.00
4 Tess M. Fortune, Mapleside Knock Wood 0.00
5 Tanner L. Pfeffer, Arturo 0.00
6 Ella Stubbart, Cassandro Z 0.00
7 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria 0.00
8 Chelsea N. Kasper, Miss Mo 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Clarke, Uptown 0.00
2 Emily White, Scandeek 7.00
3 Rachel Malloch-enos, Quetzal de Razel 0.00
4 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria 0.00
5 Tess M. Fortune, Mapleside Knock Wood 0.00
6 Tanner L. Pfeffer, Arturo 0.00
7 Chelsea N. Kasper, Miss Mo 0.00
8 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00
2 Audrey Downs, Harper 0.00
3 Gianna Maiello, Zeldenrust Z 0.00
4 Chelsea N. Kasper, Miss Mo 0.00
5 Ella Stubbart, Cassandro Z 0.00
6 Victoria Pirolli, Cacaway 0.00
7 Rachel Malloch-enos, Quetzal de Razel 0.00
8 Emily White, Scandeek 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 10.00
2 Kelli Carlos, Smitten 0.00
3 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 0.00
4 Lexie B. Kern, Drago 0.00
5 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 4.00
6 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel 0.00
7 Isabel M. Kaiser, MCG's Rainbow 0.00
8 Cooper J. Beisel, First Things First 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 10.00
2 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 0.00
3 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 6.00
4 Cooper J. Beisel, First Things First 5.00
5 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 0.00
6 Lexie B. Kern, Drago 0.00
7 Kelli Carlos, Smitten 0.00
8 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 0.00
2 Elizabeth N. Smith, Ringmaster 0.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 0.00
4 Emma Paley, Heartbeat Joel 0.00
5 Kayley M. Kruse, Carinus 0.00
6 Lexie B. Kern, Drago 0.00
7 Emma E. Hyde, Saumur 0.00
8 Kelli Carlos, Smitten 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 0.00
2 Kendall Senn, Cadbury 0.00
3 Molly A. Glasgow, Gideon 0.00
4 Kayley M. Kruse, Night Rock 0.00
5 Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro 0.00
6 Bridget Connors, Ragazzi 0.00
7 Emily Kray, Neverland 0.00
8 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 0.00
2 Margaux Brooks, Talisman 0.00
3 Olivia S. Murray, Windover Limited Edition 0.00
4 Bridget Connors, Ragazzi 0.00
5 Emily Kray, Neverland 0.00
6 Evelyn M. Kruse, Night Rock 0.00
7 Elizabeth G. Johnson, Pop Rox 0.00
8 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 0.00
2 Lacy Lee Crannell, Mtm Retro 0.00
3 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
4 Sophie Olsen, LaCroix 0.00
5 Margaux Brooks, Talisman 0.00
6 Kendall Senn, Cadbury 0.00
7 Bridget Connors, Ragazzi 0.00
8 Molly A. Glasgow, Gideon 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Bushyhead, Eleventh Hour 0.00
2 Madalyn Parasiliti, Serendipity 0.00
3 Meta Thurman, Quinlan 0.00
4 Ann Winegar, Escapade 0.00
5 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 0.00
6 Sheri Rockburn, Atlantic Sailor 0.00
7 Elizabeth Matthews, Zurich CBF 0.00
8 Jennifer E. Martin, CMA Drama Queen 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meta Thurman, Quinlan 0.00
2 Kristen Nordlie, Rennoire 0.00
3 Sheri Rockburn, Atlantic Sailor 0.00
4 Rachel Wilkinson, Kubla Khan 0.00
5 Elizabeth Matthews, Zurich CBF 0.00
6 Ann Winegar, Escapade 0.00
7 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 0.00
8 Madalyn Parasiliti, Serendipity 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat- Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meta Thurman, Quinlan 0.00
2 Elizabeth Matthews, Zurich CBF 0.00
3 Rachel Wilkinson, Kubla Khan 0.00
4 Hannah Kingston, Rennoire 0.00
5 Ann Winegar, Escapade 0.00
6 Jennifer E. Martin, CMA Drama Queen 0.00
7 Madalyn Parasiliti, Serendipity 0.00
8 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Lee Crannell, Halisko 0.00
2 Ella E. Kirby, Keep Believin' 0.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace 0.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
3 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
4 Stephanie Lee, Flintstone 0.00
5 Annalyse Creps, Snapshot 0.00
6 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace 0.00
2 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
3 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
4 Stephanie Lee, Flintstone 0.00
5 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00
6 Annalyse Creps, Snapshot 0.00
7 Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace 0.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
3 Stephanie Lee, Flintstone 0.00
4 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
5 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00
6 Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00
7 Annalyse Creps, Snapshot 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace 0.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
3 Stephanie Lee, Flintstone 0.00
4 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
5 Annalyse Creps, Snapshot 0.00
6 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00
7 Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kate K. Greer, Golden Grace 0.00
2 Katie Middleton, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00
3 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
4 Stephanie Lee, Flintstone 0.00
5 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
6 Annalyse Creps, Snapshot 0.00
7 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
2 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
3 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
2 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
3 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
2 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
3 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00
4 McKenzie Reininger, Moonbeam PF 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
2 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
3 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00
4 McKenzie Reininger, Moonbeam PF 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 0.00
2 Alita Liggett, Lee Hill Melrose 0.00
3 Lucia Adams, Splash About 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota Dun, Vodel 0.00
2 Eric Votel, Czechmate 0.00
3 Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey 0.00
4 Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries 0.00
5 Alaina Stacy, Mr. Willoughby 0.00
6 Matthew McMahon, Sullivan 0.00
7 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
8 Gale Snoddy, Kashmir 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Craft, Forte 0.00
2 Eric Votel, Czechmate 0.00
3 Dakota Dun, Vodel 0.00
4 Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries 0.00
5 Faith Withrow, Zakiya 0.00
6 Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey 0.00
7 Matthew McMahon, Sullivan 0.00
8 Gale Snoddy, Kashmir 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla E. Szirony, Highness 0.00
2 Faith Withrow, Zakiya 0.00
3 Lucy C. Rewwer, No Worries 0.00
4 Victoria R. Lake, Sweeter Than Honey 0.00
5 Zoe Craft, Forte 0.00
6 Eric Votel, Czechmate 0.00
7 Gale Snoddy, Kashmir 0.00
8 Matthew McMahon, Sullivan 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
2 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 0.00
3 Forte, Zoe Craft 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Zoe Craft 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Zoe Craft 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
3 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00
4 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Zoe Craft 0.00
2 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00
3 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 0.00
4 Farnleys Blue Star, Emilija Catton 0.00
5 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Willoughby, Alaina Stacy 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
3 Forte, Zoe Craft 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gizmo, Hannah Mclean 0.00
2 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
3 Vodel, Dakota Dun 6.00
4 Kashmir, Gale Snoddy 0.00
5 Sullivan, Matthew McMahon 0.00
6 No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00
7 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
8 Zakiya, Faith Withrow 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodel, Dakota Dun 10.00
2 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
3 Kashmir, Gale Snoddy 0.00
4 Sullivan, Matthew McMahon 0.00
5 Czechmate, Eric Votel 0.00
6 Sweeter Than Honey, Victoria R. Lake 0.00
7 Zakiya, Faith Withrow 0.00
8 No Worries, Lucy C. Rewwer 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gizmo, Hannah Mclean 0.00
2 Vodel, Dakota Dun 7.00
3 Sweeter Than Honey, Victoria R. Lake 0.00
4 Zakiya, Faith Withrow 0.00
5 Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony 0.00
6 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
7 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
8 Flintstone, Stephanie Lee 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gizmo, Hannah Mclean 0.00
2 Czechmate, Eric Votel 0.00
3 Sweeter Than Honey, Victoria R. Lake 0.00
4 Vodel, Dakota Dun 5.00
5 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
6 Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony 0.00
7 Sullivan, Matthew McMahon 0.00
8 Kashmir, Gale Snoddy 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Eric Votel 0.00
2 Vodel, Dakota Dun 7.00
3 Malte 53, Justine Bestler 0.00
4 Highness, Mikayla E. Szirony 0.00
5 Classic, Madison Durchslag 0.00
6 Sullivan, Matthew McMahon 0.00
7 Zakiya, Faith Withrow 0.00
8 Kashmir, Gale Snoddy 0.00

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honor, Ashleen Lee 0.00
2 Casares, Catherine Kramer 0.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
4 Miss Mo, Chelsea N. Kasper 0.00
5 Red Sky, Ashleen Lee 0.00
6 Amalfi Coast, Cole Battershall 0.00
7 HFF Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 0.00
8 Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer 0.00
9 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
10 Niro 8, Liz Atkins 0.00
11 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
12 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top