Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbin, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbin, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbin, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
3 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbin, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
3 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eccentricity FLF, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Certain Secret, Christie Saunders | 0.00 | |
3 | Lehnbach, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | I Adore More, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
5 | Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 4.00 | |
6 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
7 | Vendetta, Shannan F. Graham | 0.00 | |
8 | Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eccentricity FLF, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Lehnbach, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 6.00 | |
4 | Eiffel, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
5 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
6 | I Adore More, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
7 | Vendetta, Shannan F. Graham | 0.00 | |
8 | Certain Secret, Christie Saunders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eccentricity FLF, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
3 | Eiffel, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
4 | Certain Secret, Christie Saunders | 0.00 | |
5 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
6 | Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 3.00 | |
7 | I Adore More, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
8 | Lehnbach, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eccentricity FLF, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | I Adore More, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
3 | Lehnbach, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | 5.00 | |
5 | Certain Secret, Christie Saunders | 0.00 | |
6 | Eiffel, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
7 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
8 | Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliance, brian hardie | 0.00 | |
2 | Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar | 7.00 | |
3 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska | 0.00 | |
4 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) | 0.00 | |
6 | Happy Hour, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) | 0.00 | |
2 | Happy Hour, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar | 6.00 | |
4 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Elliance, brian hardie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar | 8.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) | 0.00 | |
3 | Elliance, brian hardie | 0.00 | |
4 | Happy Hour, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Hour, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) | 0.00 | |
3 | Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar | 6.00 | |
4 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska | 0.00 | |
5 | Elliance, brian hardie | 0.00 | |
6 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | ||
2 | Countdown, Allie L. Mcbreen | ||
3 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | ||
4 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | ||
5 | Belvedere, Sadie Martin |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balboa de Pomme, Gillian Grace G. Dombrowski | ||
1 | Beetle VH, Leah A. Smaller | ||
1 | Casper H, Lisa M. Passarello | ||
1 | Sir Rattitude, Christina Meeks | ||
1 | Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb | ||
1 | Casanova Junior, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Filius Fiano (microchip), Emma Feil | ||
1 | Stonehaus Fiona, Maria D. Hodnett | ||
1 | Sir Arthur, Rachel C. Fuller | ||
1 | Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Sir Earl Grey, Alston Kerr |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | 8.00 | |
2 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
3 | Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 6.00 | |
4 | Icann, Martha Breshears | 0.00 | |
5 | Eccentricity FLF, Anna Walters | 0.00 | |
6 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 8.00 | |
2 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 | |
3 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
4 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | 5.00 | |
5 | Icann, Martha Breshears | 0.00 | |
6 | Eccentricity FLF, Anna Walters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
2 | Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 7.00 | |
3 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 | |
4 | Eccentricity FLF, Anna Walters | 0.00 | |
5 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | 4.00 | |
6 | Icann, Martha Breshears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 8.00 | |
2 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 | |
3 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | 6.00 | |
4 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
5 | Icann, Martha Breshears | 0.00 | |
6 | Eccentricity FLF, Anna Walters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eccentricity FLF, Anna Walters | 0.00 | |
2 | Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore | 7.00 | |
3 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | 0.00 | |
4 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | 0.00 | |
5 | Icann, Martha Breshears | 0.00 | |
6 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 | |
2 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
3 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
2 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
3 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 | |
2 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
3 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
2 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
3 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | 0.00 | |
2 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 | |
3 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Training Wheels, Sarah M. Guidice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Training Wheels, Sarah M. Guidice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Training Wheels, Karrington Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Training Wheels, Karrington Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fineas, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
5 | Belvedere, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Wright Impression, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
8 | Great Gatsby BF, Kelley Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Wright Impression, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Fineas, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvedere, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Great Gatsby BF, Kelley Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fineas, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
4 | Belvedere, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
7 | Wright Impression, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Fineas, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Wright Impression, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | Belvedere, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
6 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fineas, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
4 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
6 | Great Gatsby BF, Kelley Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Wright Impression, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | 0.00 | |
2 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
3 | Punchline, Sarah Shanberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
5 | Sonnen Kaiser, Kimberly Combs-hardy | 0.00 | |
6 | Elder, Natalie Hurst | 0.00 | |
7 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
2 | Punchline, Sarah Shanberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | Sonnen Kaiser, Kimberly Combs-hardy | 0.00 | |
5 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
2 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 | |
3 | Sonnen Kaiser, Kimberly Combs-hardy | 0.00 | |
4 | Punchline, Sarah Shanberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonnen Kaiser, Kimberly Combs-hardy | 0.00 | |
2 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
3 | Punchline, Sarah Shanberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Truffle, Karrington Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
6 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elder, Natalie Hurst | 0.00 | |
2 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
3 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | 0.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | 0.00 | |
5 | Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella T. Mattox | 0.00 | |
6 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | 0.00 | |
7 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 | |
8 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elder, Natalie Hurst | 0.00 | |
2 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
3 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | 0.00 | |
4 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 | |
5 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | 0.00 | |
6 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 | |
7 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | 0.00 | |
8 | Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella T. Mattox | 0.00 | |
9 | Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
2 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | 0.00 | |
3 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 | |
4 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 | |
5 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | 0.00 | |
6 | Elder, Natalie Hurst | 0.00 | |
7 | Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella T. Mattox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
2 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 | |
3 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | 0.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | 0.00 | |
5 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 | |
6 | Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella T. Mattox | 0.00 | |
7 | Elder, Natalie Hurst | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella T. Mattox | 0.00 | |
2 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 | |
3 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | 0.00 | |
4 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | 0.00 | |
6 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | 0.00 | |
7 | Sebastien, Stacey N. Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HH Gabriel, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
2 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | 0.00 | |
3 | I Adore More, Martha Richardson | 0.00 | |
4 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 5.00 | |
5 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
6 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | 0.00 | |
7 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman | 2.00 | |
8 | Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | 0.00 | |
2 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 7.00 | |
3 | Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 0.00 | |
4 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
6 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
7 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman | 2.00 | |
8 | I Adore More, Martha Richardson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 7.00 | |
3 | HH Gabriel, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
4 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman | 5.00 | |
5 | Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 0.00 | |
6 | Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
7 | Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | I Adore More, Martha Richardson | 0.00 | |
3 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | 0.00 | |
4 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 5.00 | |
5 | HH Gabriel, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
6 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | 0.00 | |
7 | Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | 0.00 | |
8 | Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
3 | Tribbiani, Alex R. Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 5.00 | |
5 | HH Gabriel, Jessica L. Wobb | 0.00 | |
6 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
7 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
3 | Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
4 | I Adore More, David A. Warner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Lehnbach, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
4 | Casual Date, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Casual Date, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Casual Date, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Ismael, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
4 | Daventry's Emerald City, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Countdown, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
2 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | 0.00 | |
3 | Ismael, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
5 | Daventry's Emerald City, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Countdown, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
2 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | 0.00 | |
3 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 | |
4 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 | |
5 | Marquette, Leah A. Smaller | 0.00 | |
6 | Ismael, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
7 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Countdown, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
3 | Ismael, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | Marquette, Leah A. Smaller | 0.00 | |
6 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosworth, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven sent, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
2 | Eye Spy, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Countdown, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
4 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman | 3.00 | |
7 | Fineas, Lynn B. Schiff | 0.00 | |
8 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | 0.00 | |
3 | Countdown, Allie L. Mcbreen | 0.00 | |
4 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman | 5.00 | |
5 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 | |
6 | Heaven sent, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
7 | Fineas, Lynn B. Schiff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspen, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | 0.00 | |
3 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 6.00 | |
4 | Indihar, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
5 | Fineas, Lynn B. Schiff | 0.00 | |
6 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | 0.00 | |
7 | Elder, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
8 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Heaven sent, David A. Warner | 0.00 | |
3 | Elder, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
4 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | 0.00 | |
5 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | 4.00 | |
6 | Dream Weaver, Mandy B. Vergerio | 0.00 | |
7 | Indihar, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
8 | Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Spy, Stephanie G. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Seville, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | 0.00 | |
4 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | 0.00 | |
5 | Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER | 7.00 | |
3 | Gone West, Kelley Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Buddy, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
5 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 | |
6 | Countdown, Karen Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER | 8.00 | |
2 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | Countdown, Karen Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 | |
5 | Buddy, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
6 | Gone West, Kelley Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
2 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 | |
3 | Gone West, Kelley Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Buddy, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER | 4.00 | |
6 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER | 8.00 | |
2 | Countdown, Karen Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
5 | Gone West, Kelley Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Buddy, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella enchanted, SAMANTHA ROPER | 8.00 | |
2 | Cosworth, Karen B. Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | 0.00 | |
4 | Countdown, Karen Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | Buddy, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | Gone West, Kelley Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Certain Secret, Christie Saunders | ||
2 | Vendetta, Shannan F. Graham | ||
3 | Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casual Date, Ahna F. Cafaro |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | ||
2 | Belvedere, Sadie Martin | ||
3 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | ||
4 | As You Wish, Olivia M. Saldivar | ||
5 | Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust, Ella T. Mattox | ||
6 | Dublin, Triston McGillvary | ||
7 | Spot Check, Sadie Martin | ||
8 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas | ||
2 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | ||
3 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | ||
4 | Marquette, Leah A. Smaller | ||
5 | Gone West, Kelley Davis | ||
6 | Buddy, Alex Barbatsoulis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Icann, Martha Breshears | ||
2 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elder, Natalie Hurst | ||
2 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | ||
3 | Undressed N Radical, MJ Fowler | ||
4 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | ||
5 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | ||
6 | Sirocco De Levante, Ahna F. Cafaro | ||
7 | Marquette, Leah A. Smaller | ||
8 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Training Wheels, Sarah M. Guidice |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | ||
2 | Casual Date, Ahna F. Cafaro | ||
3 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | ||
4 | Icann, Martha Breshears |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliance, brian hardie | ||
2 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska | ||
3 | Happy Hour, Keely Mc Intosh | ||
4 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
5 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | ||
2 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | ||
3 | Keydet, Elena Vallis | ||
4 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | ||
5 | Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
1 | Watermill Rain, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Winnovet W, Miguel Ventura | ||
1 | Cobra King, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Wilander, Austin Grace G. Bentley | ||
1 | Fabregas, Miguel Ventura | ||
1 | Lakota, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Benevolent Diktator, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Zippo II, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Angelo, Allie L. Mcbreen | ||
1 | Gini C, Sarah R. Meier |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Vu, Hagen A. Hall | ||
1 | Habenero DMC, Ashley Favata | ||
1 | Zippo II, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Cobra King, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
1 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | ||
1 | Winnovet W, Anna Adams | ||
1 | High Heels, Makenna P. Kasprzak | ||
1 | Watermill Rain, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Weston, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassuro TSP, Kate M. Sippel | ||
1 | Cobra King, Robin R. Walker |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisenhower, Micheal A. Grinyer | ||
1 | Sir Lochinvar, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | ||
1 | Gini C, Sarah R. Meier |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SBT Clover Road, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Fabregas, Miguel Ventura | ||
1 | Sir Lochinvar, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Gini C, Sarah R. Meier |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwin Z, Kate M. Sippel | ||
1 | Gini C, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. Mccord Chang |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SRS Picasso, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | SBT Barolo, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Elation, Micheal A. Grinyer | ||
1 | Eclips, McKena Knott | ||
1 | Simon De Lambres, Kendra Harnch | ||
1 | Deja Vu, Miguel Ventura |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Vu, Miguel Ventura | ||
1 | Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonehaus Fiona, Maria D. Hodnett | 0.00 | |
2 | Cartier, Sarah Angelucci | 0.00 | |
3 | Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton | 0.00 | |
4 | Balboa de Pomme, Gillian Grace G. Dombrowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Arthur, Rachel C. Fuller | 0.00 | |
6 | Goddess of War, Zach Steuer | 0.00 | |
7 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier, Sarah Angelucci | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabregas, Camille A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella, Clara Barned | 0.00 | |
4 | Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton | 0.00 | |
5 | El Porvenir Wanama, Taylor Pence | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Rumor, Lydia Hawk | 0.00 | |
7 | Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cher, Madelyn Yarber | 0.00 | |
2 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | 0.00 | |
3 | Roaring Rebel, Shannon Bartlett | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman | 0.00 | |
5 | Gola, Maria Staubach | 4.00 | |
6 | Grover Cleveland, Lindsey Whistler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman | 0.00 | |
2 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | 0.00 | |
3 | Roaring Rebel, Shannon Bartlett | 0.00 | |
4 | Gola, Maria Staubach | 5.00 | |
5 | Cher, Madelyn Yarber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winnovet W, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Gini C, Eva Duignan | 0.00 | |
3 | Zippo II, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Weston, Jordan Renzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Larking, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gini C, Eva Duignan | 0.00 | |
2 | Larking, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Weston, Jordan Renzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Winnovet W, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Deja Vu, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | Zippo II, Holland Barnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Heels, Makenna P. Kasprzak | 0.00 | |
2 | Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
3 | Trade Route, Camille Corbier | 0.00 | |
4 | Touchdown Monkey, Ann E. Glavan | 0.00 | |
5 | Bage De Laume, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
6 | One Shot, Maria Staubach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Heels, Makenna P. Kasprzak | 0.00 | |
2 | Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton | 0.00 | |
3 | Bage De Laume, Alex Barbatsoulis | 0.00 | |
4 | Touchdown Monkey, Ann E. Glavan | 0.00 | |
5 | One Shot, Maria Staubach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piano Man, Elizabeth Orosz | 0.00 | |
2 | Wilander, Austin Grace G. Bentley | 7.00 | |
3 | Halouet, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Vu, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Halouet, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamond B Corsica, Maria Staubach | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis | 5.00 | |
5 | Habenero DMC, Ashley Favata | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlotte, Morgan A. Clarke | 0.00 | |
7 | Victor, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Victor, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis | 6.00 | |
4 | Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamond B Corsica, Maria Staubach | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlotte, Morgan A. Clarke | 0.00 | |
7 | Habenero DMC, Ashley Favata | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halouet, Miguel Ventura | 0.00 | |
2 | Virtuoso De Talma, Kelly Arvidson | 0.00 | |
3 | Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | SBT Good Guy, Michael Nolan | 0.00 | |
5 | Here I Am, Dennis Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | Trade Route, Molly Kindness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Groves Celebrity, Anna-Rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
2 | Billy, Jamie Alnwick | 0.00 | |
3 | SBT Good Guy, Michael Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | SRS Picasso, Robin R. Walker | 0.00 | |
6 | Walleroo H, Karissa E. Cassidy | 0.00 | |
7 | SBT Barolo, Robin R. Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtuoso De Talma, Kelly Arvidson | 0.00 | |
2 | Here I Am, Dennis Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Walleroo H, Karissa E. Cassidy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elation, Micheal A. Grinyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark | 110.00 | |
3 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 75.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark | 150.00 | |
2 | Walleroo H, Karissa E. Cassidy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Sunday, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
1 | Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista | 0.00 | |
4 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman | 0.00 | |
2 | Gola, Maria Staubach | 7.00 | |
3 | Cher, Madelyn Yarber | 0.00 | |
4 | Roaring Rebel, Shannon Bartlett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier, Sarah Angelucci | 0.00 | |
2 | Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella, Clara Barned | 0.00 | |
4 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | 0.00 | |
5 | El Porvenir Wanama, Taylor Pence | 0.00 | |
6 | Fabregas, Camille A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton | 0.00 | |
8 | Goddess of War, Zach Steuer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gini C, Eva Duignan | 0.00 | |
2 | Winnovet W, Anna Adams | 0.00 | |
3 | Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Zippo II, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Weston, Jordan Renzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Larking, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Grover Cleveland, Lindsey Whistler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Heels, Makenna P. Kasprzak | ||
2 | Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
3 | Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
4 | Bage De Laume, Alex Barbatsoulis | ||
5 | Habenero DMC, Ashley Favata | ||
6 | Touchdown Monkey, Ann E. Glavan | ||
7 | One Shot, Maria Staubach | ||
8 | Trade Route, Camille Corbier |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilander, Austin Grace G. Bentley | 8.00 | |
2 | Angelo, Izzy J. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | Halouet, Hagen A. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis | 7.00 | |
3 | Charlotte, Morgan A. Clarke | 0.00 | |
4 | Victor, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | Diamond B Corsica, Maria Staubach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelo, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
2 | Oak Groves Celebrity, Anna-Rose Klingenstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark | 1125.00 | |
4 | Ilusionist II, Shannon Y. Clifford | 0.00 | |
5 | Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. Mccord Chang | 0.00 | |
7 | Here I Am, Dennis Mitchell | 0.00 | |
8 | Halouet, Miguel Ventura | 0.00 | |
9 | Billy, Jamie Alnwick | 0.00 | |
10 | Prince Verdi LKF, Katrina I. Fanning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shuttergold, Taylor Kain | 1250.00 | |
2 | Kroner z, Jennifer Strickland | 0.00 | |
3 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 750.00 | |
4 | Gilded, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
5 | Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
6 | Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
7 | Chanel, Sarah R. Meier | 350.00 | |
8 | Elation, Micheal A. Grinyer | 0.00 | |
9 | Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista | 0.00 | |
10 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 0.00 | |
11 | Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kroner z, Jennifer Strickland | 0.00 | |
2 | riesling de milvrault, Shannon Y. Clifford | 0.00 | |
3 | Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain | 3250.00 | |
4 | Inne Van De Plataan, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark | 1500.00 | |
6 | Gilded, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
7 | For Sunday, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
8 | Strawberry, Molly Kindness | 750.00 | |
9 | Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
10 | Metro Lass, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
11 | Shuttergold, Taylor Kain | 500.00 | |
12 | Chanel, Sarah R. Meier | 500.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobra King, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Casper H, Mandy B. Vergerio | ||
1 | Alice Alice, Susan T. Martin | ||
1 | Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Filius Fiano (microchip), Emma Feil | ||
1 | DUNGAR SILVER, Taylor Gibson | ||
1 | Stonehaus Fiona, Maria D. Hodnett | ||
1 | High Heels, Makenna P. Kasprzak | ||
1 | Winnovet W, Anna Adams | ||
1 | Top Gun, Nicole Bentley | ||
1 | Stormy Clover, Emma Feil | ||
1 | Revere, Laurie Storey |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benevolent Diktator, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Alice Alice, Susan T. Martin | ||
1 | Sir Earl Grey, Alston Kerr | ||
1 | Revere, Laurie Storey | ||
1 | Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
1 | Stonehaus Fiona, Maria D. Hodnett |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Backstreet Boy, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
1 | Carrabeg Hulla Balou, Michael Nolan | ||
1 | Uncle Ralph, Julie Gilbert | ||
1 | Sir Earl Grey, Alston Kerr | ||
1 | DUNGAR SILVER, Taylor Gibson | ||
1 | Casper H, Mandy B. Vergerio | ||
1 | Stonehaus Fiona, Maria D. Hodnett | ||
1 | Beetle VH, Leah A. Smaller | ||
1 | Sir Arthur, Rachel C. Fuller | ||
1 | Apollo LCD, Miracle Smillie | ||
1 | Benevolent Diktator, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Revere, Laurie Storey | ||
1 | Casanova Junior, Sarah R. Meier | ||
1 | Filius Fiano (microchip), Emma Feil | ||
1 | Stolen Silver, Michael Nolan | ||
1 | Cobra King, Robin R. Walker | ||
1 | Habenero DMC, Ashley Favata | ||
1 | Alice Alice, Susan T. Martin |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele | 8.00 | |
2 | Emily White, Scandeek | 7.00 | |
3 | Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork | 0.00 | |
4 | Della F. Wilz, Flying Dutchman | 0.00 | |
5 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 | |
6 | Lydia Hawk, Royal Rumor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily White, Scandeek | 8.00 | |
2 | Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele | 7.00 | |
3 | Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork | 0.00 | |
4 | Della F. Wilz, Flying Dutchman | 0.00 | |
5 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele | 8.00 | |
2 | Emily White, Scandeek | 7.00 | |
3 | Emily M. Moll, Like Clockwork | 0.00 | |
4 | Jill Hardie, Amuzing | 0.00 | |
5 | Della F. Wilz, Flying Dutchman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaney Enck, Casual Date | 0.00 | |
2 | Ryan Lindimore, Take It Easy | 0.00 | |
3 | Martha Breshears, Icann | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Winebrenner, App For That | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaney Enck, Casual Date | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Walters, Eccentricity FLF | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Winebrenner, App For That | 6.00 | |
4 | Martha Breshears, Icann | 0.00 | |
5 | Ryan Lindimore, Take It Easy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martha Breshears, Icann | 0.00 | |
2 | Shaney Enck, Casual Date | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Winebrenner, App For That | 6.00 | |
4 | Ryan Lindimore, Take It Easy | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Walters, Eccentricity FLF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella T. Mattox, Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust | 0.00 | |
3 | Sara Quirk, Eiffel | 0.00 | |
4 | Camille Shorten, Casabella | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn Saldivar, As You Wish | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie Hurst, Elder | 0.00 | |
7 | Elena Vallis, Keydet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Quirk, Eiffel | 0.00 | |
2 | Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashlyn Saldivar, As You Wish | 0.00 | |
4 | Camille Shorten, Casabella | 0.00 | |
5 | Elena Vallis, Keydet | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella T. Mattox, Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust | 0.00 | |
7 | Natalie Hurst, Elder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton N. Kuntz, Vaya Con Dios | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara Quirk, Eiffel | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella T. Mattox, Faith, Trust, and Pixie Dust | 0.00 | |
4 | Stacey N. Miller, Sebastien | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn Saldivar, As You Wish | 0.00 | |
6 | Elena Vallis, Keydet | 0.00 | |
7 | Camille Shorten, Casabella | 0.00 | |
8 | Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica L. Wobb, HH Gabriel | 0.00 | |
2 | SAMANTHA ROPER, WHAT I KNOW NOW | 7.00 | |
3 | Rachel .. Erwin, Eye Spy | 0.00 | |
4 | Jayme Klosterman, One and all | 5.00 | |
5 | Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani | 0.00 | |
6 | Kelsey L. McNabb, Synchronicity | 0.00 | |
7 | Kimberly Combs-hardy, Sonnen Kaiser | 0.00 | |
8 | Meta Thurman, Soleil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica L. Wobb, HH Gabriel | 0.00 | |
2 | SAMANTHA ROPER, WHAT I KNOW NOW | 7.00 | |
3 | Rachel .. Erwin, Eye Spy | 0.00 | |
4 | Jayme Klosterman, One and all | 5.00 | |
5 | Alex R. Johnson, Tribbiani | 0.00 | |
6 | Kelsey L. McNabb, Synchronicity | 0.00 | |
7 | Kimberly Combs-hardy, Sonnen Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica L. Wobb, HH Gabriel | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel .. Erwin, Eye Spy | 0.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Combs-hardy, Sonnen Kaiser | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelsey L. McNabb, Synchronicity | 0.00 | |
5 | Jayme Klosterman, One and all | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi | ||
2 | Piano Man, Elizabeth Orosz | ||
3 | Adorable, Emelia D. Campbell |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Now We're Talkin', Andrew ElHindi | ||
2 | Piano Man, Elizabeth Orosz | ||
3 | Halouet, Hagen A. Hall | ||
4 | Adorable, Emelia D. Campbell |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Walters, Eccentricity FLF | ||
2 | Madison Winebrenner, App For That | ||
3 | Shaney Enck, Casual Date |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 0.00 | |
2 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 0.00 | |
2 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 0.00 | |
2 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 0.00 | |
2 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 8.00 | |
2 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 | |
3 | Mallory Singleton, Prince of Thieves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 8.00 | |
2 | Aiden Clark, Best Kept Secret | 0.00 | |
3 | Mallory Singleton, Prince of Thieves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 8.00 | |
2 | Mallory Singleton, Prince of Thieves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden Clark, Tuck Everlasting | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted | 7.00 | |
3 | Mallory Singleton, Prince of Thieves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karrington Hall, Hamlet | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucy Deskins, Brandenburg's Starlight | 0.00 | |
3 | Madeline Blair, Honestly | 0.00 | |
4 | Allison M. Remo, Sirocco De Levante | 0.00 | |
5 | Liberty Miller, One Up | 0.00 | |
6 | Reagan Smith, Cabana Boy | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily L. Reynolds, Farmore Royal Secret | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karrington Hall, Hamlet | 0.00 | |
2 | Madeline Blair, Honestly | 0.00 | |
3 | Liberty Miller, One Up | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucy Deskins, Brandenburg's Starlight | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily L. Reynolds, Farmore Royal Secret | 4.00 | |
6 | Reagan Smith, Cabana Boy | 0.00 | |
7 | Allison M. Remo, Sirocco De Levante | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karrington Hall, Hamlet | 0.00 | |
2 | Allison M. Remo, Sirocco De Levante | 0.00 | |
3 | Liberty Miller, One Up | 0.00 | |
4 | Madeline Blair, Honestly | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily L. Reynolds, Farmore Royal Secret | 4.00 | |
6 | Lucy Deskins, Brandenburg's Starlight | 0.00 | |
7 | Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux | 0.00 | |
8 | Reagan Smith, Cabana Boy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Up, Liberty Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Lucy Deskins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Up, Liberty Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Lucy Deskins | 0.00 | |
3 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | One Up, Liberty Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Lucy Deskins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | One Up, Liberty Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Lucy Deskins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Up, Liberty Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Lucy Deskins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honestly, Madeline Blair | 0.00 | |
2 | Italo, Marcella Doherty | 0.00 | |
3 | Hamlet, Karrington Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | Gumbo Roux, Erin Mckinney | 0.00 | |
5 | Cabana Boy, Reagan Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
8 | Marquette, Susan Burke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamlet, Karrington Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Italo, Marcella Doherty | 0.00 | |
3 | Marquette, Susan Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Honestly, Madeline Blair | 0.00 | |
5 | Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo | 0.00 | |
6 | Gumbo Roux, Erin Mckinney | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Italo, Marcella Doherty | 0.00 | |
2 | Hamlet, Karrington Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Cabana Boy, Reagan Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Marquette, Susan Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | Honestly, Madeline Blair | 0.00 | |
6 | Gumbo Roux, Erin Mckinney | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamlet, Karrington Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Italo, Marcella Doherty | 0.00 | |
3 | Marquette, Susan Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Cabana Boy, Reagan Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Honestly, Madeline Blair | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | Gumbo Roux, Erin Mckinney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Italo, Marcella Doherty | 0.00 | |
2 | Hamlet, Karrington Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Honestly, Madeline Blair | 0.00 | |
4 | Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo | 0.00 | |
5 | Cabana Boy, Reagan Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Gumbo Roux, Erin Mckinney | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Peachy, Anna Mercer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamlet, Karrington Hall | ||
2 | Italo, Marcella Doherty | ||
3 | Honestly, Madeline Blair | ||
4 | Marquette, Susan Burke | ||
5 | Cabana Boy, Reagan Smith | ||
6 | One Up, Liberty Miller | ||
7 | Brandenburg's Starlight, Lucy Deskins | ||
8 | Farmore Royal Secret, Emily L. Reynolds |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Hour, Jenny Booth | ||
2 | Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar | ||
3 | Elliance, brian hardie | ||
4 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) | ||
5 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis | ||
6 | Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska | ||
7 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take It Easy, Ryan Lindimore | ||
2 | Amuzing, Jill Hardie | ||
3 | Casual Date, Shaney Enck | ||
4 | Eiffel, Sara Quirk | ||
5 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | ||
6 | Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt | ||
7 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | ||
8 | Eccentricity FLF, Anna Walters | ||
9 | Icann, Martha Breshears |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHAT I KNOW NOW, SAMANTHA ROPER | ||
2 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | ||
3 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | ||
4 | Theodorable, Madison Worst | ||
5 | Heaven sent, Kim A. Jedlicki | ||
6 | Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb | ||
7 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | ||
8 | As You Wish, Ashlyn Saldivar | ||
9 | One and all, Jayme Klosterman |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Jeff J. Gogul | 750.00 | |
2 | Piano Man, Elizabeth Orosz | 0.00 | |
3 | Lavish, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
4 | Elliance, brian hardie | 0.00 | |
5 | Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar | 150.00 | |
6 | Corbin, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
7 | Like Clockwork, Emily M. Moll | 0.00 | |
8 | Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) | 0.00 | |
9 | App For That, Madison Winebrenner | 75.00 | |
10 | Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness | 0.00 | |
11 | Happy Hour, Keely Mc Intosh | 0.00 | |
12 | Adorable, Katrina I. Fanning | 50.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehnbach, Jessica A. Jurkowitz | ||
2 | Corbin, Raffi Kechejian | ||
3 | I Adore More, David A. Warner | ||
4 | Certain Secret, Christie Saunders | ||
5 | Eccentricity FLF, Stephanie G. Hall | ||
6 | Take It Easy, Charlotte E. Clark | ||
7 | Oeba Van Ter Royen, Molly Kindness | ||
8 | Vendetta, Shannan F. Graham | ||
9 | Eiffel, Raffi Kechejian | ||
10 | Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton | ||
11 | Flying Dutchman, Allie L. Mcbreen | ||
12 | Zelly, Jennifer Vallis |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al betcha wanna look, SAMANTHA ROPER | ||
2 | HH Gabriel, Jessica L. Wobb | ||
3 | Casabella, Camille Shorten | ||
4 | Zinfandel, Abby Brand | ||
5 | Vaya Con Dios, Peyton N. Kuntz | ||
6 | Eye Spy, Rachel .. Erwin | ||
7 | Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb | ||
8 | Punchline, Sarah Shanberg |