World Equestrian Winter Classic #1

December 5 - 9, 2018


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
4 Likely, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 7 - High Performance Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
4 Ezra, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 8 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Ezra, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 9 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Ezra, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 10 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Ezra, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 11 - $200 High Performance Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Ezra, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 12 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Ezra, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Balousock B.B.S., Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
3 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Protege K, Marguerite E. Heberle 0.00
9 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Balousock B.B.S., Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
6 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00
9 Protege K, Marguerite E. Heberle 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Balousock B.B.S., Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
4 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Balousock B.B.S., Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
6 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00
8 Protege K, Marguerite E. Heberle 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Balousock B.B.S., Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
4 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00
9 Protege K, Marguerite E. Heberle 0.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance 4' /3'9" Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Caston, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
4 Conto Blue, Paige F. Matthies 0.00
5 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance 4' /3'9" Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
2 Conto Blue, Paige F. Matthies 0.00
3 Caston, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance 4' /3'9" Green Hunters Whe    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
4 Caston, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Conto Blue, Paige F. Matthies 0.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance 4' /3'9" Green Hunters - H    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
2 Conto Blue, Paige F. Matthies 0.00
3 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance 4' /3'9" Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
3 Caston, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00
5 Conto Blue, Paige F. Matthies 0.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
7 Lynosa, Lauren Patterson 0.00
8 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
8 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
3 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
5 Centerfold K, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
7 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centerfold K, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Avellino Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 RS Darwin, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
7 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
3 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 0.00
4 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Salem, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
4 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
5 Quintessential, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
6 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
7 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 0.00
8 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Quintessential, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
3 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Colgate, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
8 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Quintessential, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
5 Nightcap, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
6 Salem, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Colgate, Robert P. Stucky 0.00
8 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
2 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 Gameboy N, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
6 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Rookie, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
8 Sorano, Erica O'neil 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
5 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 4.00
6 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 Nonchalant, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Nonchalant, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 5.00
5 Charley Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
8 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Nonchalant, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
6 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
7 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 2.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 Curtain Call, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 Nonchalant, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Charley Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Parlay, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 Portofino, Danielle Zipperer 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
7 Nonchalant, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sabine KG, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Sabine KG, Karen McFarland 0.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sabine KG, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Extended, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 Sabine KG, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Ahrens, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Sabine KG, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
5 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
6 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 0.00
6 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 0.00
6 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
6 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" California Split    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby Wagner 10.00
1 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
3 My BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
5 Gidget, Sarah Morris 0.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
6 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 0.00
7 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00
8 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" California Split     Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
1 Counselor, Abby Wagner 10.00
2 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 My BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00
6 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
7 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 2.00
7 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" California Split    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
1 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 0.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
3 Counselor, Abby Wagner 6.00
4 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
5 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00
6 My BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
7 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
7 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
8 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" California     Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 0.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 10.00
2 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
2 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
3 My BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
3 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 0.00
4 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
4 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
5 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
6 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 3.00
7 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00
8 Counselor, Abby Wagner 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" California Split     Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby Wagner 10.00
1 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 0.00
2 Ahrens, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Cakebread, Anna Rossi 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 0.00
5 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 0.00
6 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
6 About Last Night, Nicole A. Jeffries 0.00
7 Carew, Emily A. David 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 10.00
1 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 7.00
2 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
3 Quintessential, Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 Louboutin, Aristea Santoro 0.00
4 Conto Blue, Paige F. Matthies 0.00
5 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
5 Roc Paper Scissors, Aristea Santoro 0.00
6 Rookie, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
6 Balousock B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 10.00
1 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 7.00
2 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
3 Rookie, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Roc Paper Scissors, Aristea Santoro 0.00
4 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Quintessential, Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 Balousock B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 Louboutin, Aristea Santoro 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 10.00
1 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 7.00
2 Balousock B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
3 Quintessential, Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 Louboutin, Aristea Santoro 0.00
4 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
5 Roc Paper Scissors, Aristea Santoro 0.00
5 Rookie, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
6 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 3.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" (California Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc Paper Scissors, Aristea Santoro 0.00
1 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Balousock B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
2 Rookie, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
3 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
4 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 5.00
4 Quintessential, Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 Louboutin, Aristea Santoro 0.00
5 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 3.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S- Wheel Winner (Calif    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 10.00
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 7.00
2 Rookie, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
3 Balousock B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
3 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
4 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
5 Louboutin, Aristea Santoro 0.00
5 Roc Paper Scissors, Aristea Santoro 0.00
6 Quintessential, Katarina Ammann 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
2 Scandal, Karissa Bosh 0.00
3 Casares, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
4 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 4.00
6 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
2 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 6.00
4 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 5.00
5 Casares, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
6 Scandal, Karissa Bosh 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Casares, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
3 Scandal, Karissa Bosh 0.00
4 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Scandal, Karissa Bosh 0.00
5 Casares, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandal, Karissa Bosh 0.00
2 Casares, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 6.00
4 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
5 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 Paperback Writer, Lily Beck 0.00
4 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Paperback Writer, Lily Beck 0.00
4 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperback Writer, Lily Beck 0.00
2 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paperback Writer, Lily Beck 0.00
2 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
3 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Paperback Writer, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00
2 Score, Jacob Harris 0.00
3 Encore, Lexi (SS) Asbury 0.00
4 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00
2 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Score, Jacob Harris 0.00
4 Encore, Lexi (SS) Asbury 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Jacob Harris 0.00
2 Encore, Lexi (SS) Asbury 0.00
3 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Jacob Harris 0.00
2 Encore, Lexi (SS) Asbury 0.00
3 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00
4 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00
2 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
3 Encore, Lexi (SS) Asbury 0.00
4 Score, Jacob Harris 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
5 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
7 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
4 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
8 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
5 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
8 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
5 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
6 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
7 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 1.00
9 Windhover Limited Edition, Olivia S. Murray 0.00
10 Alleghany, Kate Barton 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Voila, Sadie F. Rutkowski 0.00
2 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Good Reason, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
8 Alleghany, Kate Barton 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
7 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
8 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
2 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Parker Peacock 3.00
7 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
8 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
4 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
5 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
6 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
8 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
2 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
4 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Parker Peacock 3.00
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
8 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
5 Captain America, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
6 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Parker Peacock 2.00
8 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
5 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
6 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
7 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
8 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
5 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
8 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
6 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
7 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
8 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
3 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
4 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
5 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
6 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
8 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 1.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
2 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
3 Land's End Drama Queen, Hallie Moss 0.00
4 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
5 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Goldhill's Arresting Charm, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
7 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
8 Blueberry Hill, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exactly, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
3 Pascha, Elizabeth Klein 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
2 Exactly, Sydney Walls 7.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
2 Exactly, Sydney Walls 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea (SS) 0.00
2 Exactly, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Pascha, Elizabeth Klein 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 0.00
2 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 7.00
3 Caston, Maddie Fisher 0.00
4 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
5 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
6 Galileo, Bailey A. Lones 0.00
7 First Light, Katie Rankin 2.00
8 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 7.00
3 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
4 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 0.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
6 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 3.00
7 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
8 Caston, Maddie Fisher 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 10.00
2 First Light, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 0.00
4 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00
5 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
8 Caston, Maddie Fisher 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 0.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
4 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
5 SpectraVet Cohiba, Josephine Buccini 0.00
6 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 3.00
7 Caston, Maddie Fisher 0.00
8 Inspired, Charlotte A. Oulanoff 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
2 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
3 Lynosa, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 Lichstern, Colin Caporusso 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
7 Mademoiselle Zoe, Andrea Dowd 0.00
8 Vivienne, Taylor Horace 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
2 Lynosa, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
4 Lichstern, Colin Caporusso 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Sabine KG, Molly Shapiro 0.00
7 Mademoiselle Zoe, Andrea Dowd 0.00
8 Here Comes The Sun, Abby Masters 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'- Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
2 Lynosa, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
4 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Vivienne, Taylor Horace 0.00
7 Mademoiselle Zoe, Andrea Dowd 0.00
8 Here Comes The Sun, Abby Masters 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Gold'N, Jessie R. Lewis 0.00
3 Vivienne, Taylor Horace 0.00
4 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Mademoiselle Zoe, Andrea Dowd 0.00
7 Lynosa, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
8 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 7.00
3 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 6.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
2 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 7.00
3 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 6.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sancerre, Lisa Rossi 8.00
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
3 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 6.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter- Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Long Johns, Jordan Hedges 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
4 Me Too, Catherine E. Rinehart 0.00
5 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 4.00
6 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
7 Pocket Change, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
8 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Change, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
4 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
6 Long Johns, Jordan Hedges 0.00
7 Me Too, Catherine E. Rinehart 0.00
8 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
2 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
3 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 Me Too, Catherine E. Rinehart 0.00
5 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 Trilogy, Ava DeFelice 3.00
7 Pocket Change, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
8 Long Johns, Jordan Hedges 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
4 Me Too, Catherine E. Rinehart 0.00
5 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
6 Pocket Change, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
7 Long Johns, Jordan Hedges 0.00
8 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
2 Blueberry Hill, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
3 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 0.00
4 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
5 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00
6 Me Too, Catherine E. Rinehart 0.00
7 Long Johns, Jordan Hedges 0.00
8 Pocket Change, Abigail Deblouw 0.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
3 App For That, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 App For That, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 App For That, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 App For That, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 App For That, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
2 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
3 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Interstellar, Linda G. Radigan 0.00

Class: 153 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
5 Louboutin, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 154 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
2 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
4 Louboutin, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 155 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
3 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 Louboutin, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 156 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
3 Louboutin, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 157 - Young Hunter 3'3"/3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Vida De Roca NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
4 Louboutin, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Moon TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Charley Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Garlyn, Karen Bergman 0.00
5 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
6 Stella, Harriet L. Mccord Chang 0.00
7 SOL Naciente, Taylor Johnson 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL Naciente, Taylor Johnson 0.00
2 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Balou Moon TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 Charley Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Garlyn, Karen Bergman 0.00
6 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
7 Stella, Harriet L. Mccord Chang 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Balou Moon TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
4 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
5 Stella, Harriet L. Mccord Chang 0.00
6 SOL Naciente, Taylor Johnson 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balou Moon TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 SOL Naciente, Taylor Johnson 0.00
4 Stella, Harriet L. Mccord Chang 0.00
5 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
6 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S- Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Harriet L. Mccord Chang 0.00
2 Balou Moon TCE, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
6 SOL Naciente, Taylor Johnson 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
2 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 7.00
3 Extended, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 5.00
5 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00
6 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 3.00
7 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00
8 Fresco Darc Gold, Catharon Miller 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
3 Sunny Outlook, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
4 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 5.00
5 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 Lotta Luv, Kaelynn H. Corl 3.00
7 Poly Coeur, Kyle Shults 0.00
8 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
2 Lotta Luv, Kaelynn H. Corl 7.00
3 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00
4 Sunny Outlook, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
5 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 4.00
6 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 3.00
7 Poly Coeur, Kyle Shults 0.00
8 Fresco Darc Gold, Catharon Miller 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 0.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
5 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
6 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
8 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Envy, Cydney Combellick 0.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
5 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
6 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
7 Ferrano, Maddison Steinhebel 0.00
8 Lasogga, Josephine Buccini 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
3 Aluminum Overcast, Caroline Hadley 0.00
4 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
5 Sunny Outlook, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
6 Caster Della Caccia, Hayden Wheeler 0.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00
8 Secret Life, Estella L. Bonanni 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lasogga, Josephine Buccini 0.00
2 Czechmate, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
3 Mademoiselle Zoe, Julia Q Murray 0.00
4 Ferrano, Maddison Steinhebel 0.00
5 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Sunny Outlook, Vivian Wiggins 0.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00
8 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc A Bye, Lauren Garvey 0.00
2 Lavana, Kathy Clark 0.00
3 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 6.00
4 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 5.00
5 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
6 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
7 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
8 Dextrous Dutch, Diane L. Sheets 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Kathy Clark 0.00
2 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
3 Caracas, Catharon Miller 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
5 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
6 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 3.00
7 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
8 Roc A Bye, Lauren Garvey 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Kathy Clark 0.00
2 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
3 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
4 Roc A Bye, Lauren Garvey 0.00
5 Caracas, Catharon Miller 0.00
6 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
7 Capriccio, Emily Williams 0.00
8 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McGwire, Candace Ourisman 0.00
2 Roc A Bye, Lauren Garvey 0.00
3 Armani II, Antonia Lombardo 6.00
4 Lotta Luv, Kaelynn H. Corl 5.00
5 Capstone, Elizabeth Cook 4.00
6 Lavana, Kathy Clark 0.00
7 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
8 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Aristea Santoro 0.00
2 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Citrine Plaisir, Claire Mcnamara 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 8.00
2 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Aristea Santoro 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 5.00
5 Citrine Plaisir, Claire Mcnamara 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 8.00
2 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 0.00
3 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Aristea Santoro 0.00
4 Lotta Luv, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
7 Ferrano, Charlette Steinhebel 0.00
8 Roc A Bye, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrano, Charlette Steinhebel 0.00
2 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Lotta Luv, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Secret Life, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
5 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Aristea Santoro 0.00
6 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 0.00
7 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 2.00
8 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrano, Charlette Steinhebel 0.00
2 Roc A Bye, Lauren Garvey 0.00
3 The Entrepreneur, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Caramelo de Roca NPF, Aristea Santoro 0.00
6 Blue Suede Shoes, Jordan T. Byle 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Harko, Tammy Provost 0.00
3 Lelantos, Bradley Wolkoff 0.00
4 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Aluminum Overcast, Bradley Wolkoff 0.00
6 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 0.00
7 Charley Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tammy Provost 0.00
2 Mademoiselle Zoe, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Lelantos, Bradley Wolkoff 0.00
4 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 Aluminum Overcast, Bradley Wolkoff 0.00
6 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 0.00
7 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Charley Z, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Enrique, Craig S. Phillips 7.00
3 Pura Vida, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
4 Written In the Stars, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Caster Della Caccia, Stevie McCarron Wigley 0.00
6 Envy, Taylor Johnson 0.00
7 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 2.00
8 Lavana, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJAl Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Lavana, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 Aluminum Overcast, Bradley Wolkoff 0.00
5 SOL Naciente, Taylor Johnson 0.00
6 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
7 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 0.00
8 Alleghany, Kate Barton 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
2 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 0.00
3 Ivy, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 5.00
4 Charismatic, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
5 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 0.00
5 Kingston Lane, Jennifer Manning 4.00
6 Pletch, Taylor Horace 0.00
6 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Sugar-coated, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 Lavana, Kathy Clark 0.00
8 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
2 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Everglade Vdl, Abby M. Blankenship 0.00
3 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 0.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
4 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Ivy, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
5 Inspired, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Eloquent, Kelsey A. Wickham 0.00
6 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
7 Holland, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
8 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 HG Sibelious, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 0.00
3 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 6.00
4 Kardi B, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enrique, Craig S. Phillips 8.00
2 Long Johns, Janet Hedges 0.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
4 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 0.00
5 Signondaline, Maddie Sauce 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enrique, Craig S. Phillips 8.00
2 Long Johns, Janet Hedges 0.00
3 Sunday Prayer, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
4 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00
5 Signondaline, Maddie Sauce 0.00
6 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Paperback Writer, Olivia Darnell 0.00
4 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00
5 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 Enrique, Craig S. Phillips 3.00
7 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 0.00
8 Rose Gold, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
6 Smash, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
7 Pocket Change, Abigail Deblouw 0.00
8 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
2 Encore, Lexi (SS) Asbury 0.00
3 Oliver, Olivia Darnell 0.00
4 Sunday Prayer, Brigette L. Myers 0.00
5 Long Johns, Jordan Hedges 0.00
6 Sugarbrook Boogieboard, Annabelle Wood 0.00
7 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 0.00
8 Signondaline, Maddie Sauce 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Fresco Darc Gold, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 4.00
6 Chanell Grand S, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
7 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 1.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balanchine, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
3 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
5 Fresco Darc Gold, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 Chanell Grand S, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
7 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 1.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Fresco Darc Gold, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Lelantos, Bradley Wolkoff 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Chanell Grand S, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
6 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Quintessence, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
8 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 7.00
3 Balanchine, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Fresco Darc Gold, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balanchine, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
3 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
5 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 2.00
8 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 1.00

Class: 250 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 Silver Charm, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Casiro, Julia Szasz 0.00
5 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 Dreamwork, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
7 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 2.00
8 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00

Class: 251 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 8.00
2 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00
3 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 Odyssey, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
5 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
7 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
8 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 1.00

Class: 252 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Odyssey, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
6 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 0.00
7 Silver Charm, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 253 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 8.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing 0.00
4 Casiro, Julia Szasz 0.00
5 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 LPF Woodford, Julia Rosen 0.00
7 Solo Con Te 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
8 Silver Charm, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00

Class: 254 - $175 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 Silver Charm, Catherine (SS) Kramer 0.00
3 Casiro, Julia Szasz 0.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Solo Con Te 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
7 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 0.00
8 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Snap Dragon, Sarah Angelucci 0.00
3 Iron Legacy, Kristen Dillon 0.00
4 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
5 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
6 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
7 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 2.00
8 Match Right, Shannon Housley 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 America's Favorite Cookie, Michelle Richardson 0.00
2 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Snap Dragon, Sarah Angelucci 0.00
4 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
5 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
6 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
7 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 2.00
8 Match Right, Shannon Housley 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALBOY, Anna Ross 0.00
2 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 7.00
3 Icarus Valante, Eliot J. Schmitt 0.00
4 Aerial, Catelyn Combellick 0.00
5 Lehmann, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 3.00
7 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 2.00
8 Citrine Plaisir, Claire Mcnamara 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarus Valante, Eliot J. Schmitt 0.00
2 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 7.00
3 CALBOY, Anna Ross 0.00
4 Lehmann, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Glendening Aravis, Anika Walters Picov 0.00
6 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00
7 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 2.00
8 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
3 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
4 Apollo Lux, Annie J. Goldstein 0.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Chawa, Lindsey Jones 3.00
7 Bellagia HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
8 STAY COOL RELAX, Halle Quadracci 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 7.00
3 Holland, Rebecca Oseid 0.00
5 Cosima, Emma Repenning 0.00
6 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
7 Ballandra, Jacob Harris 0.00
8 Glendening Aravis, Anika Walters Picov 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 0.00
2 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
3 Akkando, Andrea Litz 0.00
4 Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 0.00
6 Rivercross Winsome, Chloé Langevin 0.00
7 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 0.00
8 Casia, Gina Laughlin 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 Akkando, Andrea Litz 0.00
4 Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 0.00
6 Rivercross Winsome, Chloé Langevin 0.00
7 Lucky Enough, Melody Huenefeld 0.00
8 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Aristea Santoro 0.00
2 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
3 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 0.00
4 Duroso, Henry Moberly 0.00
5 Arizona, Lucy Wood 0.00
6 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
7 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00
8 El Taxi, McKenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 0.00
3 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
4 Duroso, Henry Moberly 0.00
5 STAY COOL RELAX, Halle Quadracci 0.00
6 Amigo, Aristea Santoro 0.00
7 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
8 El Taxi, McKenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 10.00
2 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
3 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00
4 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
5 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 0.00
6 Eliot, Katelyn J. Spence 0.00
7 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
8 Wanant, Makaylin Shoop 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 0.00
2 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 7.00
3 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth (Rose) Dykes 0.00
5 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
6 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
7 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
8 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur Owner Jpr 1.20m/1.25m II2c-     Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
2 Kid Safari, Whitney Lind 0.00
3 Sandros Summit, Haley G. Kane 0.00
4 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
5 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 0.00
6 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
7 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
8 Donnatella, Caroline Solacoff 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
2 Donnatella, Caroline Solacoff 0.00
3 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
4 Europa, Calli L. Best 0.00
5 Usa D'horset, Chara Short 0.00
6 Bronte, Isabel S. Arroyo 0.00
7 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 0.00
8 Joplin Ter Doorn, Anna Deubel 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla 6, Megan Bash 0.00
2 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 112.50
4 Rising Star, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
5 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 60.00
7 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00
8 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 0.00
3 Gotye, Lanie Thomas 0.00
4 Jakarta, Becky De Haas 0.00
5 lOUGHNATOUSA dAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura 0.00
6 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 60.00
7 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00
8 Bigito Du Chene, Katelyn Smith 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
2 Grand Pleasure, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Emilion To One, Melissa A. Miller-Slusser 0.00
4 Oskar 253, Shoshana Altschuler 0.00
5 Jakarta, Becky De Haas 0.00
6 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 0.00
7 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Sarah R. Meier 52.50
8 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 0.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 0.00
2 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
3 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 10.00
2 Lehmann, Lyla Jane Gregory 7.00
3 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
4 CALBOY, Anna Ross 0.00
5 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 4.00
6 Gitana Z, Isabella Postorivo 0.00
7 Aerial, Catelyn Combellick 0.00
8 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Snap Dragon, Sarah Angelucci 0.00
3 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
4 Brandenburg, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
5 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
6 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
7 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 2.00
8 Iron Legacy, Kristen Dillon 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 0.00
2 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 7.00
3 Apollo Lux, Annie J. Goldstein 0.00
4 Holland, Rebecca Oseid 0.00
5 Chawa, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
7 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 2.00
8 Penelope, Mekenna Scott 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Rivercross Winsome, Chloé Langevin 0.00
3 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 Finn McLoud, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 0.00
6 Akkando, Andrea Litz 0.00
7 Indiana B, Patricia Lautenbach 0.00
8 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m-     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 0.00
2 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 0.00
3 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
5 Duroso, Henry Moberly 0.00
6 STAY COOL RELAX, Halle Quadracci 0.00
7 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00
8 El Taxi, McKenzie Evon 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 0.00
2 Barcalux, Katie M. Smith 0.00
3 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
4 Wanant, Makaylin Shoop 0.00
5 Chekhov's Gun Z, Margaux Danby 0.00
6 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00
7 Carle, Kyle Shults 0.00
8 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
3 Usa D'horset, Chara Short 0.00
4 Kid Safari, Whitney Lind 0.00
5 Joplin Ter Doorn, Anna Deubel 0.00
6 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 3.00
7 Bronte, Isabel S. Arroyo 0.00
8 Parc Monceau, Andrea Dowd 0.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
2 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 0.00
3 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00
4 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Basel, Mackenzie B. Snider 0.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 0.00
4 Liegnitz, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
5 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 lOUGHNATOUSA dAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura 0.00
7 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 0.00
8 First Finch, Logan Taylor 525.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirkie Z, Paige F. Matthies 0.00
2 Cornet's Gold 2, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Caphur, Taylor Kain 500.00
5 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
6 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 400.00
7 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
8 Barbara HPF, Nick Edmunds 0.00
9 My Pride Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
10 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 0.00
11 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirkie Z, Paige F. Matthies 0.00
2 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 5500.00
3 Cornet's Gold 2, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Caphur, Taylor Kain 2000.00
5 Balveneur Z, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
6 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
7 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 0.00
8 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00
9 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 0.00
10 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 500.00
11 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 500.00
12 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
13 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 0.00
14 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 0.00
15 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 0.00
16 Kaizar-A, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00
17 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
18 Barbara HPF, Nick Edmunds 0.00
20 Isarus, Julia Curtis 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
2 Abigail Deblouw, Pocket Change 0.00
3 Torilynn L. Sollars, Idol of Kings 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
2 Torilynn L. Sollars, Idol of Kings 0.00
3 Abigail Deblouw, Pocket Change 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 0.00
2 Abigail Deblouw, Pocket Change 0.00
3 Torilynn L. Sollars, Idol of Kings 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Ammann, Quintessential 0.00
2 Saylor Shea (SS), Dutch Lady 0.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 6.00
4 Gabrielle L. Morin, Fleetwood 0.00
5 Allison Vinatieri, Dreamwork 0.00
6 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 3.00
7 Eliot J. Schmitt, Icarus Valante 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 10.00
2 Gabrielle L. Morin, Fleetwood 0.00
3 Allison Vinatieri, Dreamwork 0.00
4 Katarina Ammann, Quintessential 0.00
5 Saylor Shea (SS), Dutch Lady 0.00
6 Sydney Walls, Exactly 0.00
7 Eliot J. Schmitt, Icarus Valante 0.00
8 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Ammann, Quintessential 0.00
2 Gabrielle L. Morin, Fleetwood 0.00
3 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 5.00
5 Allison Vinatieri, Dreamwork 0.00
6 Sydney Walls, Exactly 0.00
7 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 2.00
8 Eliot J. Schmitt, Icarus Valante 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly C. Dailey, Centerfold K 0.00
2 Aristea Santoro, Roc Paper Scissors 0.00
3 Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I 6.00
4 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 5.00
5 Alexa McVoy, Val D'amour 0.00
6 Henry Moberly, Symbolic 0.00
7 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 2.00
8 Julia Rosen, LPF Woodford 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, AF Cassini I 10.00
2 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 7.00
3 Isabela H. De Sousa, Toliver 0.00
4 Molly C. Dailey, Centerfold K 0.00
5 Maura Lautenbach, High Life 0.00
6 Henry Moberly, Symbolic 0.00
7 Hanna M. Sing, Reconnaissance 0.00
8 Julia Rosen, LPF Woodford 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00
2 Maura Lautenbach, High Life 0.00
3 Molly C. Dailey, Centerfold K 0.00
4 Aristea Santoro, Roc Paper Scissors 0.00
5 Catherine (SS) Kramer, Odyssey 0.00
6 Alexa McVoy, Val D'amour 0.00
7 Henry Moberly, Symbolic 0.00
8 Isabela H. De Sousa, Toliver 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Sarah Morris, Gidget 0.00
3 Tess M. Fortune, Mapleside Knock Wood 0.00
4 Brittany Roberts, Completto 0.00
5 Nicole A. Jeffries, About Last Night 0.00
6 Kiani Schultz, Protege K 0.00
7 Colin Caporusso, Lichstern 0.00
8 Claire Azar, Capitol Hill 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilli Power, Wingman 10.00
2 Sarah Morris, Gidget 0.00
3 Brittany Roberts, Completto 0.00
4 Jessie R. Lewis, Gold'N 0.00
5 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
6 Tess M. Fortune, Mapleside Knock Wood 0.00
7 Nicole A. Jeffries, About Last Night 0.00
8 Kiani Schultz, Protege K 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Horace, Vivienne 0.00
2 Claire Azar, Capitol Hill 0.00
3 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
4 Brittany Roberts, Completto 0.00
5 Colin Caporusso, Lichstern 0.00
6 Antonia Lombardo, Armani II 0.00
7 Kiani Schultz, Protege K 0.00
8 Nicole A. Jeffries, About Last Night 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 10.00
2 Caroline Uffelmann, Southern Comfort 0.00
3 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 6.00
4 Rachel Sutton, Solo Con Te 2 0.00
5 Melodie Robitaille, Diamond Upgrade 4.00
6 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 3.00
7 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight 2.00
8 Katarina Ammann, Balousock B.B.S. 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Ammann, Balousock B.B.S. 0.00
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 7.00
3 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 0.00
4 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight 5.00
5 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 4.00
6 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Audrey C. Brown, Colby 2.00
8 Rachel Sutton, Solo Con Te 2 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 10.00
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 7.00
3 Melodie Robitaille, Diamond Upgrade 6.00
4 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight 5.00
5 Julia Szasz, Eloquent 0.00
6 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 3.00
7 Charlotte A. Oulanoff, Inspired 0.00
8 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 10.00
2 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
3 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Mapleside Voila 0.00
4 Reagan Williams, Sienna 0.00
5 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00
6 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 0.00
7 Vivian Wiggins, Sunny Outlook 0.00
8 Jordyn Pratt Laue, Dream On 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Mapleside Voila 0.00
2 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
3 Hayden Wheeler, Caster Della Caccia 0.00
4 Vivian Wiggins, Sunny Outlook 0.00
5 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00
6 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 3.00
7 Josephine Buccini, Lasogga 0.00
8 Estella L. Bonanni, Secret Life 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Landstrom, Good Reason 0.00
2 Jordyn Pratt Laue, Dream On 0.00
3 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Mapleside Voila 0.00
4 Cydney Combellick, Envy 0.00
5 Victoria Wieseler, Czechmate 0.00
6 Estella L. Bonanni, Secret Life 0.00
7 Maddison Steinhebel, Ferrano 0.00
8 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathy Clark, Lavana 0.00
2 Kelly O'Bryan, Forever Divine 0.00
3 Pauline Schultz, Capitol Image 0.00
4 Aristea Santoro, Roc A Bye 0.00
5 Lisa A Campbell, V. Cassaro 0.00
6 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch 0.00
7 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
8 Laura M. Webb, Timely Tally 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa A Campbell, V. Cassaro 0.00
2 Pauline Schultz, Capitol Image 0.00
3 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch 0.00
4 Catharon Miller, Caracas 0.00
5 Aristea Santoro, Roc A Bye 0.00
6 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
7 Kelly O'Bryan, Forever Divine 0.00
8 Laura M. Webb, Timely Tally 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly O'Bryan, Forever Divine 0.00
2 Candace Ourisman, McGwire 0.00
3 Catharon Miller, Caracas 0.00
4 Emily Williams, Capriccio 0.00
5 Pauline Schultz, Capitol Image 0.00
6 Kathy Clark, Lavana 0.00
7 Diane L. Sheets, Dextrous Dutch 0.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
2 Peyton Scott, Czechmate 0.00
3 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
4 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
5 Chase Miller, Fresco Darc Gold 0.00
6 Emily Reynold, Sterling 3.00
7 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
8 Megan Rush, Out of the Blue 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
3 Chase Miller, Fresco Darc Gold 0.00
4 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
5 Peyton Scott, Czechmate 0.00
6 Megan Rush, Out of the Blue 0.00
7 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
2 Emily Reynold, Sterling 7.00
3 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
4 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
5 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
6 Chase Miller, Fresco Darc Gold 0.00
7 Megan Rush, Out of the Blue 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
3 Chase Miller, Fresco Darc Gold 0.00
4 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
5 Alene Rahaim, Rosmel's Uncontested 0.00
6 Megan Rush, Out of the Blue 0.00
7 Emily Reynold, Sterling 2.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Scott, Czechmate 0.00
2 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
3 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
4 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
5 Emily Reynold, Sterling 4.00
6 Chase Miller, Fresco Darc Gold 0.00
7 Megan Rush, Out of the Blue 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
3 Emily Reynold, Sterling 6.00
4 Peyton Scott, Czechmate 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
2 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
3 Emily Reynold, Sterling 6.00
4 Peyton Scott, Czechmate 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
2 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
3 Emily Reynold, Sterling 6.00
4 Catherine E. Rinehart, Me Too 0.00
5 McKenzie Reininger, Moonbeam PF 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
2 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
3 Emily Reynold, Sterling 6.00
4 McKenzie Reininger, Moonbeam PF 0.00
5 Catherine E. Rinehart, Me Too 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Sobota, Everything Nice 0.00
2 Peyton Scott, Czechmate 0.00
3 Taylor R. Weaver, Blueridge Moonbeam 0.00
4 Emily Reynold, Sterling 5.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
2 Madison Carson, Gator Boots 0.00
3 Ava Barnes, Carry On 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Carry On 0.00
2 Madison Carson, Gator Boots 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Carry On 0.00
2 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
3 Madison Carson, Gator Boots 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
2 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 0.00
3 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 0.00
2 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
3 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
3 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' (1st r    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
2 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carry On, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 0.00
3 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 750.00
2 Caston, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Rehy Wonder Boy, Linda G. Radigan 0.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
5 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
6 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 125.00
7 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 100.00
8 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
9 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
10 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
11 My BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
12 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top