World Equestrian Classic #16 Reg II/Level 4 Jumper

April 10 - 14, 2019


Class: 23 - Green 3'6/3'9" & High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 24 - Green 3'6/3'9" & High Performance Hunter 4'-Whee    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 26 - Green 3'6/3'9" & High Performance Handy Hunter 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 27 - Green 3'6/3'9" & High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
2 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Brego, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 5.00
5 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Brego, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 31 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Brego, Joann C. Scheller 0.00
7 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 2.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Brego, Joann C. Scheller 0.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 8.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Gameboy N, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 36 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
5 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
6 Gameboy N, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00
8 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 37 - Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
4 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
3 Sligo Bay, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Caravaggio, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
6 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler 0.00
9 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
3 Caravaggio, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
4 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Sligo Bay, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
6 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00
7 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Foreign Affair, Richard Rinehart 0.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
4 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Sligo Bay, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
6 Caravaggio, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
7 Foreign Affair, Richard Rinehart 0.00
8 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Caravaggio, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
6 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Sligo Bay, Diana G. Conlon 0.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Winterfell, Katie Jordan 7.00
3 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
3 Winterfell, Katie Jordan 6.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Winterfell, Katie Jordan 7.00
3 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gambur, Melissa Collins 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
4 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Captain Jack, Brooke Alexander 0.00
6 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00
7 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Captain Jack, Brooke Alexander 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
6 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 3.00
7 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 2.00

Class: 71 - Junior Hunter 3'6"-Wheel Winner!    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 8.00
2 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00
6 Captain Jack, Brooke Alexander 0.00
7 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Brooke Alexander 0.00
2 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 0.00
3 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Class Act, Molly Canfield 0.00
5 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 3.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
2 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Underdressed, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
4 Can Do, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
5 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
6 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 3.00
7 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
8 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
2 Underdressed, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
3 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
4 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 5.00
5 Can Do, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
6 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
7 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 0.00
2 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Underdressed, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
7 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
8 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 1.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
3 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
5 Underdressed, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
6 Jewel B, Nora Mendoza 0.00
7 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 2.00
8 Can Do, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00

Class: 106 - Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
2 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00

Class: 107 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
2 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
3 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 0.00

Class: 118 - Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding 0.00
3 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
4 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Pendleton, Alexandria Courtney 0.00

Class: 119 - Small/ Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
2 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding 0.00
4 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Pendleton, Alexandria Courtney 0.00

Class: 121 - Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding 0.00
2 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 Pendleton, Alexandria Courtney 0.00

Class: 122 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding 0.00
4 Pendleton, Alexandria Courtney 0.00
5 Paypal, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 0.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 6.00
4 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 5.00
5 Redington, Faith Ryder 4.00
6 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
7 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 8.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
5 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 4.00
6 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00
7 Redington, Faith Ryder 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 7.00
3 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
5 Redington, Faith Ryder 4.00
6 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00
7 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 0.00
2 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 7.00
3 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 6.00
4 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00
5 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00
7 Redington, Faith Ryder 2.00

Class: 127 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Abigail Roberts 0.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Redington, Faith Ryder 5.00
5 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
3 St. Stephen, Reagan Franks 0.00
4 Bubble Gun, Madison R. Blaettner 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
2 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
3 St. Stephen, Reagan Franks 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Bubble Gun, Madison R. Blaettner 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
3 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
4 Bubble Gun, Madison R. Blaettner 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
2 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Bubble Gun, Madison R. Blaettner 0.00

Class: 132 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubble Gun, Madison R. Blaettner 0.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 St. Stephen, Reagan Franks 0.00
4 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
5 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Italo, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
2 Columbo, Kristina Thakor 0.00
3 Chaos, Mackenzie E. Hogan 0.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Golden Years, Alison Sturtevant 0.00
6 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
7 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 2.00
8 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Completto, Molly Shapiro 0.00
2 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
3 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
4 Chaos, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00
5 Columbo, Kristina Thakor 0.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 2.00
8 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Columbo, Kristina Thakor 0.00
2 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
3 Completto, Molly Shapiro 0.00
4 Italo, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
5 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
8 Chaos, Anabel F. Ricigliano 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 10.00
2 Columbo, Kristina Thakor 0.00
3 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 6.00
4 Italo, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
5 Completto, Molly Shapiro 0.00
6 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
7 Chaos, Mackenzie E. Hogan 0.00
8 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00

Class: 137 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Years, Alison Sturtevant 0.00
2 Italo, Ashley Ann De Marco 0.00
3 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin 0.00
4 Baludam, Maddie (SS) F. Gaumer 0.00
5 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek 0.00
6 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00
7 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan 2.00
8 Completto, Molly Shapiro 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
3 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
4 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
5 Devito, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
3 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
4 Devito, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
5 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devito, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
3 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
5 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00
3 Devito, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
4 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
5 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00

Class: 142 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S- Wheel    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
2 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
3 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 0.00
4 Devito, Larissa K. Hufnagel 0.00
5 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
3 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
4 Farmore Angelina Ballerina, Berkleigh Blackport 0.00
5 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 4.00
6 Belvedere, Alyce Rosenberg 0.00
7 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 Farmore Angelina Ballerina, Berkleigh Blackport 0.00
4 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
5 Belvedere, Alyce Rosenberg 0.00
6 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00
7 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
3 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
4 Belvedere, Alyce Rosenberg 0.00
5 Farmore Angelina Ballerina, Berkleigh Blackport 0.00
6 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 3.00
7 Simon Sez, Nora Mendoza 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Angelina Ballerina, Berkleigh Blackport 0.00
2 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
3 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 6.00
4 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
5 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
6 Belvedere, Alyce Rosenberg 0.00
7 Simon Sez, Nora Mendoza 0.00

Class: 147 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 Ever So Fancee, Ellie J. Clarke 7.00
3 Belvedere, Alyce Rosenberg 0.00
4 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
5 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00
6 Farmore Angelina Ballerina, Berkleigh Blackport 0.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
2 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
3 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter 3'0"/3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
4 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
5 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
6 Sterling, Sierra Meyer 0.00
7 Vulcan, Kosta Kalanov 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
2 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
6 Vulcan, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
7 Sterling, Sierra Meyer 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
2 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
6 Sterling, Sierra Meyer 0.00
7 Facord Ask, Jaden Perry 0.00
8 Holly, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
3 Corfou Marienshof Z, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
4 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
7 Sterling, Sierra Meyer 0.00
8 Holly, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Bentley, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Bellissima, Diana G. Conlon 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Sterling, Sierra Meyer 0.00
5 Holly, Jaden Perry 0.00
6 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
7 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
8 Facord Ask, Jaden Perry 0.00

Class: 168 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt
2 Providence, Abigail Roberts
3 Larrico, Lauren Mcdowell-Jacobs
4 Tricky Pinocchio, Meredith Denton
5 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy
6 Selkirk (Arnold), Annette E. Folgueras
7 Bimini Bay, Sarah A. Gleich

Class: 169 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Providence, Abigail Roberts
2 Bimini Bay, Sarah A. Gleich
3 Larrico, Lauren Mcdowell-Jacobs
4 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt
5 Tricky Pinocchio, Meredith Denton
6 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy
7 Selkirk (Arnold), Annette E. Folgueras

Class: 170 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Providence, Abigail Roberts
2 Larrico, Lauren Mcdowell-Jacobs
3 Bimini Bay, Sarah A. Gleich
4 Tricky Pinocchio, Meredith Denton
5 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy
6 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt
7 Selkirk (Arnold), Murat Senelt

Class: 171 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Providence, Abigail Roberts
2 Bimini Bay, Sarah A. Gleich
3 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy
4 Selkirk (Arnold), Murat Senelt
5 Larrico, Lauren Mcdowell-Jacobs
6 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt
7 Tricky Pinocchio, Meredith Denton

Class: 172 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy
2 Providence, Abigail Roberts
3 Tricky Pinocchio, Meredith Denton
4 Larrico, Lauren Mcdowell-Jacobs
5 Bimini Bay, Sarah A. Gleich

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 10.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Independence, Ellie Murray 0.00
4 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
5 Centennial, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
6 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 0.00
7 Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
8 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Secrets Safe With Me, Emily Kray 0.00
3 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Stacey N. Miller 0.00
5 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
6 Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
7 Independence, Ellie Murray 0.00
8 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
3 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
4 Centennial, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
5 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 0.00
6 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 0.00
7 Independence, Ellie Murray 0.00
8 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 10.00
2 Centennial, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
3 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
4 Secrets Safe With Me, Emily Kray 0.00
5 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
7 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
8 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodel, Madyson L. Schuh 10.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Crown Town, Carly Hanson 0.00
4 Mylord De L’Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
5 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Viva Verdicchio, Sydney Cashier 0.00
7 Centennial, Sophie Rosenberg 0.00
8 Independence, Ellie Murray 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
2 Caracas, Catharon Miller 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Abigail L. Skeens 0.00
4 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
5 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 4.00
6 Santino (Microchip), Aidan Placek 0.00
7 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
8 Cool Boy, Megan C. Ray 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Caracas, Catharon Miller 0.00
3 Birthday Girl, John Puckett 0.00
4 Revolutionary, Abigail L. Skeens 0.00
5 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 4.00
6 Neverland, Amanda Kray 0.00
7 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
8 Contessa, Abbey Musser 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Catharon Miller 0.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
5 Santino (Microchip), Aidan Placek 0.00
6 Caravaggio, Abbey Picotte 0.00
7 Contessa, Abbey Musser 0.00
8 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
5 Birthday Girl, John Puckett 0.00
6 Luminescent, Abbey Musser 0.00
7 Revolutionary, Abigail L. Skeens 0.00
8 Board Certified, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Revolutionary, Abigail L. Skeens 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz 0.00
5 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 4.00
6 Caracas, Catharon Miller 0.00
7 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 2.00
8 Neverland, Amanda Kray 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
2 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Richard Rinehart 0.00
2 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
3 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 6.00
4 Larrico, Angela Moore 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 8.00
2 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
3 Larrico, Angela Moore 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 8.00
2 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
3 Larrico, Angela Moore 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
2 Wingman, Becca L. Lannoye 0.00
3 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Giovanni Silva, Richard Rinehart 0.00
5 Vulcan, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
6 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Salmon Run, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Ambassador, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Becca L. Lannoye 0.00
2 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Giovanni Silva, Richard Rinehart 0.00
4 Vulcan, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
5 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
6 Far Niente, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00
7 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
8 Dressed To Impress, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Vulcan, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
3 Salmon Run, Madeline N. Nuckols 6.00
4 Giovanni Silva, Richard Rinehart 0.00
5 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
6 Cavalli, Richard Rinehart 3.00
7 Dressed To Impress, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
8 Board Certified, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkan, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Birthday Girl, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
3 Giovanni Silva, Richard Rinehart 0.00
4 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
5 Ambassador, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Dressed To Impress, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Crown Town, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
8 On Point, Courtney Newby (30U) 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 10.00
2 Giovanni Silva, Richard Rinehart 0.00
3 Far Niente, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00
4 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
5 Wingman, Becca L. Lannoye 0.00
6 Sabine KG, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
7 Synchronicity, Karen B. Reid 0.00
8 Board Certified, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 6.00
4 Show Me, Courtney Newby (30U) 5.00
5 For the Crown, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
6 Redington, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 10.00
2 For the Crown, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
3 Delia, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
6 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
7 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
8 Show Me, Courtney Newby (30U) 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Show Me, Courtney Newby (30U) 7.00
3 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
4 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
6 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 For the Crown, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
8 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Completto, Brittany Roberts 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 6.00
4 Caracas, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Delia, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
7 Forever Divine, Molly McAdow 2.00
8 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 8.00
2 Golden Years, Alison Sturtevant 0.00
3 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Show Me, Courtney Newby (30U) 5.00
5 For the Crown, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
6 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
3 Belvedere, Noa Perez 0.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy 0.00
6 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
7 The Golden Ticket (Microchip), Kristan J. Early 0.00
8 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'-Wheel Winner!    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Annette Spicker 10.00
3 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
4 The Golden Ticket (Microchip), Kristan J. Early 0.00
5 Belvedere, Noa Perez 0.00
6 Georgia HB, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Wingman, Ellie McCarthy 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caravaggio, Abbey Picotte 0.00
2 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
3 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding 0.00
4 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
6 On Point, Courtney Newby (30U) 0.00
7 Breeze, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun Kissed, Malia Radcliffe 0.00
2 On Point, Courtney Newby (30U) 0.00
3 Caravaggio, Abbey Picotte 0.00
4 Breeze, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 4.00
6 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding 0.00
7 AllTheseShadesOfBlue, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Moves, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
2 Joint Venture, Karen B. Reid 0.00
3 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 6.00
4 Bandalina, Noa Perez 0.00
5 Dunkan, Lori R. Taylor 0.00
6 Brave N The Details, Reese Hilton 0.00
7 Harlekin Kilen, Jaden Perry 0.00
8 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"-Wheel Winner!    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 5.00
5 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
6 Cadbury, Jimmy Williams 0.00
7 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
8 Centennial, Emmelia Forbes 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Far Niente, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00
3 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Centennial, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
7 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 2.00
8 Cadbury, Jimmy Williams 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Providence, Abigail Roberts 0.00
2 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 7.00
3 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Centennial, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
6 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
7 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
8 Santino (Microchip), Aidan Placek 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santino (Microchip), Aidan Placek 0.00
2 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
3 Mogli, Sam Pegg (30U) 6.00
4 Charly Z, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Far Niente, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00
6 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
7 Centennial, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
8 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 1.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Far Niente, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00
2 Santino (Microchip), Aidan Placek 0.00
3 Centennial, Emmelia Forbes 0.00
4 Capitol Image, Molly McAdow 0.00
5 Garlyn, Karen McFarland 0.00
6 Providence, Abigail Roberts 0.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 2.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Friendly Encounter, Laura Shea 0.00
3 There’s an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 6.00
4 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Whiskey Moon, Mackenzey M. Wallace 0.00
6 Batik, Michelle Shea-ellis 0.00
7 Dona Bela HB, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 There’s an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 8.00
2 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Friendly Encounter, Laura Shea 0.00
4 Batik, Michelle Shea-ellis 0.00
5 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
6 Whiskey Moon, Mackenzey M. Wallace 0.00
7 Dona Bela HB, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
2 There’s an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 7.00
3 Friendly Encounter, Laura Shea 0.00
4 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Batik, Michelle Shea-ellis 0.00
6 Night Moves, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
7 Dona Bela HB, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Joint Venture, Karen B. Reid 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Night Moves, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
3 There’s an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 6.00
4 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 5.00
5 Friendly Encounter, Laura Shea 0.00
6 Batik, Michelle Shea-ellis 0.00
7 Dona Bela HB, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Joint Venture, Karen B. Reid 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contigo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Joint Venture, Karen B. Reid 0.00
3 Countevery Milestone, Bailey M. Armock 6.00
4 Friendly Encounter, Laura Shea 0.00
5 There’s an app for that, Mackenzey M. Wallace 4.00
6 Brave N The Details, Reese Hilton 0.00
7 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
8 Batik, Michelle Shea-ellis 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona Du Domaine Z, Kate Thompson
1 Fernleigh, Melanie McCaffrey
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Titan 150, Karen McFarland
1 Escobar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes
1 Amour De La Vallee, Anna M. Hemza

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Fool Proof Plan, Rhonda Allen
1 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi
1 Amour De La Vallee, Anna M. Hemza
1 I’m Okay, Jordina Thorp
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Escobar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes
1 Zippo II, Sarah R. Meier
1 Julio, Richard Rinehart
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Fantaztic, Lindsay N. Yinger
1 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza
1 Ashwey Calisto, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Richard Rinehart
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills
1 Zenchanting, Melissa Collins
1 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid
1 Esparta, Anna C. Spitzer
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Titan 150, Taylor Horace
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury
1 Zippo II, Sarah R. Meier

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen
1 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson
1 Quintello, Karen M. Hemza
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Ikarus, Lissy Naber

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart
1 Quintello, Karen M. Hemza
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo
1 Tangelo VZ, Maggie Brink
1 Fernleigh, Melanie McCaffrey
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Fiji Moon, Richard Rinehart
1 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Richard Rinehart
1 Quintello, Karen M. Hemza
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Estrella, David Q. Beisel
1 Carbon Copy, Lindsay Farrow
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ikarus, Maggie Brink
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Taylor Repchick
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend
1 Five Star, David Q. Beisel
1 Gangstar H, Richard Rinehart

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Maggie Brink
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Zanzibar 74, Maggie Brink

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld
1 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch
1 Zanzibar 74, Maggie Brink
1 Cathargo Delenda EST, Logan Taylor
1 Hurrican, Sarah R. Meier
1 Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Khan, Logan Taylor
1 Cathargo Delenda EST, Logan Taylor
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark
1 V1, Diana G. Conlon
1 Gini C, Sarah R. Meier
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m- Wheel    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00
2 Salacious Diamant, Andrea r. Eckels 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 0.00
5 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon 0.00
6 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
7 Savannah, Michaela R. Meier 0.00
8 DonaStar, Angela C. Yates 0.00
9 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake 0.00
10 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 0.00
11 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00
12 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 0.00
2 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake 0.00
3 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
4 Saturn, Roman Mezger 0.00
5 Savannah, Michaela R. Meier 0.00
6 Salacious Diamant, Andrea r. Eckels 0.00
7 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 2.00
8 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
9 Omnistarr, Emily C. Drago 0.00
10 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00
11 DonaStar, Angela C. Yates 0.00
12 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salacious Diamant, Andrea r. Eckels 0.00
2 Savannah, Michaela R. Meier 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 0.00
5 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
6 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
7 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00
8 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00
9 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 0.00
2 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 7.00
3 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Pacha de Nantuel, Gabrielle R. Adams 0.00
5 Chin Chin, Annie L. Dunn-Crouch 0.00
6 Silvano RM, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
7 Rio RJ (Microchip), Christine M. Commons 0.00
8 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 0.00
9 Da Roan Ranger, Emily Forthofer 0.00
10 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
11 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Macy Suttman 0.00
12 Czechmate, Jeffrey Liptrap 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 0.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 0.00
3 Admire from Afar, Jordyn M. Bagnall 0.00
4 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
6 Rio RJ (Microchip), Christine M. Commons 0.00
7 Pacha de Nantuel, Gabrielle R. Adams 0.00
8 Ashwey Calisto, Laura A. Holoubek 0.00
9 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 0.00
10 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Macy Suttman 0.00
11 Almer, Grace York 0.00
12 Czechmate, Jeffrey Liptrap 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admire from Afar, Jordyn M. Bagnall 0.00
2 Pacha de Nantuel, Gabrielle R. Adams 0.00
3 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Czechmate, Jeffrey Liptrap 0.00
5 Rio RJ (Microchip), Christine M. Commons 0.00
6 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Macy Suttman 0.00
7 Da Roan Ranger, Emily Forthofer 0.00
8 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 1.00
9 Almer, Grace York 0.00
10 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
11 Antebellum Potrakka, Gabi Conard 0.00
12 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 8.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
3 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Gini C, Eva Duignan 0.00
5 Zippo II, Holland Barnett 0.00
6 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
7 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Gini C, Eva Duignan 0.00
3 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 0.00
4 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
5 Zippo II, Holland Barnett 0.00
6 Proverbs 15, Lindsey Jones 0.00
7 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 2.00
8 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
2 Gini C, Eva Duignan 0.00
3 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
4 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
5 Zippo II, Holland Barnett 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
2 Alias, Clare N. Batista 0.00
3 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00
4 Corvette, Laetitia Coron 0.00
5 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
6 Corona Du Domaine Z, Kate Thompson 0.00
7 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 0.00
8 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
9 Ramiah, Taylor O. Laatsch 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m-Wheel Winner!    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
2 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
3 Ramiah, Taylor O. Laatsch 0.00
4 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00
5 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
6 Corona Du Domaine Z, Kate Thompson 0.00
7 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
8 Chin Chin, Annie L. Dunn-Crouch 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
2 Corona Du Domaine Z, Kate Thompson 0.00
3 Chin Chin, Annie L. Dunn-Crouch 0.00
4 Chester, Annette E. Folgueras 0.00
5 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
6 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
7 Corvette, Laetitia Coron 0.00
8 Touchdown Monkey, Ann E. Glavan 0.00
9 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
10 Ramiah, Taylor O. Laatsch 0.00
11 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 0.00
12 Alias, Clare N. Batista 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Caracas, Alexander Alston 0.00
3 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Esparta, Anna C. Spitzer 5.00
5 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
7 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker 2.00
8 Amour De La Vallee, Anna M. Hemza 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anna C. Spitzer 10.00
2 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
4 Caracas, Alexander Alston 0.00
5 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Pull The Trigger, Juliette Callam 0.00
7 Proverbs 15, Lindsey Jones 0.00
8 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
9 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker 0.00
10 Amour De La Vallee, Anna M. Hemza 0.00

Class: 423 - Childrens Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anna C. Spitzer 8.00
2 Pull The Trigger, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker 6.00
4 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Amour De La Vallee, Anna M. Hemza 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Fernleigh, Melanie McCaffrey 0.00
3 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
5 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 4.00
6 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
7 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 2.00
8 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 0.00
9 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
2 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 7.00
3 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
4 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
5 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
6 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00
7 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 2.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00
9 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Melnyk (SafeSport) 0.00
10 Fool Proof Plan, Rhonda Allen 0.00

Class: 426 - Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
3 Fool Proof Plan, Rhonda Allen 0.00
4 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 5.00
5 Fernleigh, Melanie McCaffrey 0.00
6 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Melnyk (SafeSport) 0.00
7 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 2.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 0.00
2 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
3 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
4 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00
5 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 3.00
7 Carbon Copy, Lindsay Farrow 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 0.00
2 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Lindsay Farrow 0.00
2 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
3 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00

Class: 433 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 434 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 435 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
2 Olympia B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.25m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Richard Rinehart
2 Ideal VDL, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 438 - $200 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.25m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Richard Rinehart

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly McAdow 0.00
2 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 142.50
3 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
5 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 67.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard Rinehart 0.00
2 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
3 COCO BEACH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista 0.00
4 Culino TF, Clark Montgomery 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 250.00
2 First Finch, Logan Taylor 190.00
3 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 150.00
4 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00

Class: 447 - 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Culino TF, Clark Montgomery 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00
3 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 0.00
2 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 228.00
3 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 0.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 0.00
3 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
4 Admire from Afar, Jordyn M. Bagnall 0.00
5 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
6 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
7 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Macy Suttman 0.00
8 Pacha de Nantuel, Gabrielle R. Adams 0.00
9 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
10 Almer, Grace York 0.00
11 Silvano RM, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
12 Rio RJ (Microchip), Christine M. Commons 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
2 Road Rushin', Mikayla Westlake 0.00
3 Iris, Hayley Goodyear 0.00
4 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00
5 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
6 DonaStar, Angela C. Yates 0.00
7 Da Roan Ranger, Breece Mohon 0.00
8 Savannah, Michaela R. Meier 0.00
9 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00
10 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn Bradbury 8.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
4 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
5 Gini C, Eva Duignan 0.00
6 Zippo II, Holland Barnett 0.00
7 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
2 Titan 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
3 Alias, Clare N. Batista 0.00
4 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
5 Memory Lane, Liza B. Reid 0.00
6 Corona Du Domaine Z, Kate Thompson 0.00
7 Talk Of The Town, Riley Franks 0.00
8 Chin Chin, Annie L. Dunn-Crouch 0.00
9 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
10 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00
11 Chester, Murat Senelt 0.00
12 Ramiah, Taylor O. Laatsch 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anna C. Spitzer 10.00
2 Caracas, Alexander Alston 0.00
3 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker 5.00
5 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
6 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Pull The Trigger, Juliette Callam 0.00
8 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
9 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
3 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 6.00
4 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
5 Fernleigh, Melanie McCaffrey 0.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 2.00
8 Fool Proof Plan, Rhonda Allen 0.00
9 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
10 Wiedam, Rachel L. Boggus 0.00
11 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 0.00
12 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 0.00
2 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00
4 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
5 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 0.00
6 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 3.00
7 Carbon Copy, Lindsay Farrow 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 COCO BEACH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Don Gerhard, Madeline K. Dunlap 0.00
4 Kioki Coffee SCF, Maria M. Moore 0.00
5 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
6 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
7 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 525.00
8 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 525.00
9 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
3 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 500.00
5 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 450.00
6 First Finch, Logan Taylor 400.00
7 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
8 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
9 Sandro Khan, Logan Taylor 0.00
10 Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista 0.00
11 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
12 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 7500.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 3250.00
4 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 0.00
5 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
6 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 0.00
7 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 1000.00
8 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 0.00
9 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
10 Viva's Dolce W, Elyse J. Batista 0.00
11 Culino TF, Clark Montgomery 0.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 500.00
13 Sandro Khan, Logan Taylor 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Omnistarr, Emily C. Drago
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich
1 In the Nude, Jordina Thorp
1 Pacha de Nantuel, Gabrielle R. Adams
1 Chin Chin, Annie L. Dunn-Crouch

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I’m Okay, Jordina Thorp
1 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Alcatraz, Natalie K. Childers
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Pacha de Nantuel, Gabrielle R. Adams
1 Chin Chin, Annie L. Dunn-Crouch
1 Chester, Murat Senelt
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi
1 In the Nude, Jordina Thorp
1 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter
1 Pingree, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Selkirk (Arnold), Murat Senelt
1 Iris, Hayley Goodyear
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Quartina T, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Da Roan Ranger, Emily Forthofer
1 Zenchanting, Melissa Collins
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Twiggy Gem, Mark Richter
1 Almer, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Chester, Murat Senelt
1 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 7.00
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 6.00
4 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond 5.00
5 Faith Ryder, Redington 4.00
6 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 3.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 8.00
2 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 6.00
4 Faith Ryder, Redington 5.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond 4.00
6 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 8.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 7.00
3 Faith Ryder, Redington 6.00
4 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
5 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Katherine A. Lenkart, Trek 0.00
3 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
4 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 5.00
5 Grace Pruchnicki, Underdressed 4.00
6 Molly Canfield, Gameboy N 0.00
7 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 2.00
8 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 7.00
3 Grace Pruchnicki, Underdressed 6.00
4 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
5 Molly Canfield, Gameboy N 0.00
6 Katherine A. Lenkart, Trek 0.00
7 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
8 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Molly Canfield, Gameboy N 0.00
3 Georgia Murray, Undeniable 0.00
4 Katherine A. Lenkart, Trek 0.00
5 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 4.00
6 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 3.00
7 Grace Pruchnicki, Underdressed 2.00
8 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Beth Canfield, Salina K 0.00
2 Debbie Foley, Tall Dark and Handsome 0.00
3 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
4 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 5.00
5 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 4.00
6 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devito 0.00
7 Anabel F. Ricigliano, Chaos 0.00
8 Sadie Martin, The Secret's Out 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 10.00
2 Laura Loveday, Improv 0.00
3 Mary Beth Canfield, Salina K 0.00
4 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devito 0.00
5 Samantha J. Gajoch, WESTEROS 4.00
6 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 3.00
7 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
8 Julie A. Mrozek, Brego 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 10.00
2 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
3 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devito 0.00
4 Mary Beth Canfield, Salina K 0.00
5 Kelly M. O'Bryan, Forever Divine 4.00
6 Laura Loveday, Improv 0.00
7 Debbie Foley, Tall Dark and Handsome 0.00
8 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 8.00
2 Erin Hasenoehrl, Can Do 0.00
3 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 6.00
4 Amelia Jenson, Foreign Affair 0.00
5 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
6 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 0.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, Maximus L 2.00
8 Reagan Franks, St. Stephen 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 8.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Maximus L 7.00
3 Erin Hasenoehrl, Can Do 0.00
4 Amelia Jenson, Foreign Affair 0.00
5 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
6 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 0.00
7 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 2.00
8 Reagan Franks, St. Stephen 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 8.00
2 Erin Hasenoehrl, Can Do 0.00
3 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 0.00
4 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly 5.00
5 Reagan Franks, St. Stephen 0.00
6 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
7 Amelia Jenson, Foreign Affair 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 10.00
2 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven 0.00
3 Ava Matas, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
4 Stacey N. Miller, Like Clockwork 0.00
5 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 0.00
6 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 3.00
7 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 0.00
8 Ellie Murray, Independence 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven 0.00
2 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 7.00
3 Ava Matas, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
4 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 0.00
5 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L’Ange 0.00
6 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 0.00
7 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 2.00
8 Ellie Murray, Independence 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 10.00
2 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L’Ange 0.00
3 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 0.00
4 Luke Rinehart, Cavalli 5.00
5 Stacey N. Miller, Like Clockwork 0.00
6 Ava Matas, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
7 Meredith Denton, Tricky Pinocchio 0.00
8 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ken Arnold, Overjoyed 0.00
2 Megan C. Ray, Cool Boy 7.00
3 Abbey Musser, Contessa 0.00
4 Pauline Schultz, Capitol Image 0.00
5 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 4.00
6 Abigail L. Skeens, Revolutionary 0.00
7 Aidan Placek, The Golden Ticket (Microchip) 0.00
8 Catharon Miller, Caracas 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan C. Ray, Cool Boy 10.00
2 Abigail L. Skeens, Revolutionary 0.00
3 Abbey Musser, Contessa 0.00
4 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 5.00
5 Kristan J. Early, The Golden Ticket (Microchip) 0.00
6 Pauline Schultz, Capitol Image 0.00
7 Amanda Kray, Neverland 0.00
8 Catharon Miller, Caracas 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ken Arnold, Overjoyed 0.00
2 Catharon Miller, Caracas 0.00
3 Emily Sweeney, HH Gabriel 0.00
4 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 5.00
5 Megan C. Ray, Cool Boy 4.00
6 Abigail L. Skeens, Revolutionary 0.00
7 Bailey M. Armock, Countevery Milestone 2.00
8 Pauline Schultz, Capitol Image 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 0.00
2 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 7.00
3 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
4 Berkleigh Blackport, Farmore Angelina Ballerina 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 0.00
2 Berkleigh Blackport, Farmore Angelina Ballerina 0.00
3 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
4 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 5.00
5 Nora Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie J. Clarke, Ever So Fancee 8.00
2 Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00
3 Berkleigh Blackport, Farmore Angelina Ballerina 0.00
4 Alyce Rosenberg, Belvedere 0.00
5 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Shapiro, Completto
2 Mackenzie E. Hogan, Chaos
3 Julie A. Mrozek, Brego
4 Kristina Thakor, Columbo
5 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devito
6 Emma Ryan, Recess
7 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele
8 Andrea Stout, Sugar-coated

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
2 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
3 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
4 Gameboy N, Molly Canfield
5 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
7 *Cash*, Alexander Alston
8 Trek, Katherine A. Lenkart

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
2 T Cavalier, Claire Austin
3 Gameboy N, Molly Canfield
4 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
5 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
7 Trek, Katherine A. Lenkart
8 *Cash*, Alexander Alston

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy N, Molly Canfield
2 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
3 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
4 T Cavalier, Claire Austin
5 Undeniable, Georgia Murray
6 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander
7 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Hot Wheels
2 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental
3 Emilie Madding, Galloway Joe
4 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond
2 Abigail Roberts, Rock On
3 Faith Ryder, Redington
4 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner
5 Tyler Ferris, Show Me
6 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
7 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly
8 Colleen Pettengill, Summit

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier
2 Amelia Jenson, Foreign Affair
3 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
4 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone
5 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gameboy N, Molly Canfield
2 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
3 Trek, Katherine A. Lenkart

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven
2 Richard Cunkle, Perfect Game
3 Caroline Nadalin, Hot Wheels
4 Emilie Madding, Galloway Joe

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier
2 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
3 Claire Austin, Lila

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
2 Georgia Murray, Undeniable
3 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner
4 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier
5 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
6 Trista L. Keefe, Yours Truly
7 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone
8 Claire Austin, Lila

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devito
2 Emma Ryan, Recess
3 Mackenzie E. Hogan, Chaos
4 Julie A. Mrozek, Brego

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Bebo, Redwood 0.00
2 Annie Marvin, Patchwork Top Notch 0.00
3 Scarlett Merkins, Toblerone 0.00
4 Stephanie Lee, Ziggy 0.00
5 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
6 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00
7 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
8 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Bebo, Redwood 0.00
2 Scarlett Merkins, Toblerone 0.00
3 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
4 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
5 Annie Marvin, Patchwork Top Notch 0.00
6 Sarah Hegner, Friendly Encounter 0.00
7 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
8 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Nowaczyk, Ladee Da 0.00
2 Nicole McDaniel, Breeze 0.00
3 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
4 Annie Marvin, Patchwork Top Notch 0.00
5 Stephanie Lee, Ziggy 0.00
6 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
7 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
8 Sarah Hegner, Friendly Encounter 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Marvin, Patchwork Top Notch 0.00
2 Elena Nowaczyk, Ladee Da 0.00
3 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
4 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
5 Sarah Hegner, Friendly Encounter 0.00
6 Nicole McDaniel, Breeze 0.00
7 Stephanie Lee, Ziggy 0.00
8 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Nowaczyk, Ladee Da 0.00
2 Jamie Bebo, Redwood 0.00
3 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
4 Scarlett Merkins, Toblerone 0.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 4.00
6 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
7 Sarah Hegner, Friendly Encounter 0.00
8 Stephanie Lee, Ziggy 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 0.00
2 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
3 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00
4 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 4.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 0.00
2 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
3 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00
4 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 4.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole McDaniel, Breeze 0.00
2 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 0.00
3 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
4 Chase Miller, Caprioso 2 0.00
5 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00
6 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
7 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 2.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 0.00
2 Chase Miller, Caprioso 2 0.00
3 Nicole McDaniel, Breeze 0.00
4 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
5 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 4.00
6 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00
7 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Pease, Caprioso 2 0.00
2 Cora Clary, Just G 0.00
3 Emily Fissel, Search warrant 0.00
4 Jan Jungclas, Letterman Charles 0.00
5 Emily Mack, Splash About 0.00
6 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 3.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00
2 Alexandria Courtney, Pendleton 0.00
3 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
4 Marie A. Catanzaro, Chi Wah 0.00
5 Stephanie Lee, Ziggy 0.00
6 Sharon Hunt, With Solar Flare 0.00
7 Elisha Cecil, Punch Buggy 0.00
8 Linda Torakis, Almer 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Ramsuchit, Only a little cash 0.00
2 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
3 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00
4 Haley Sundh, Anything but Ordinary 0.00
5 Laynie Rich, Chip 0.00
6 Susan Burke, Marquette 0.00
7 Linda Torakis, Almer 0.00
8 Stephanie Lee, Ziggy 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Ramsuchit, Only a little cash 0.00
2 Morgan Williams, Sabine KG 0.00
3 Haley Sundh, Anything but Ordinary 0.00
4 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
5 Kathryn Hudson, Arabella 0.00
6 Marie A. Catanzaro, Chi Wah 0.00
7 Laynie Rich, Chip 0.00
8 Jessica L. Wobb, HH Gabriel 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
2 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00
3 Punch Buggy, Elisha Cecil 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
2 Punch Buggy, Elisha Cecil 0.00
3 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
2 Punch Buggy, Elisha Cecil 0.00
3 Ladee Da, Elena Nowaczyk 0.00
4 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00
5 Toblerone, Scarlett Merkins 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
2 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00
3 Punch Buggy, Elisha Cecil 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
2 Punch Buggy, Elisha Cecil 0.00
3 Chip, Laynie Rich 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb 0.00
2 Chi Wah, Marie A. Catanzaro 0.00
3 Only a little cash, Elizabeth Ramsuchit 0.00
4 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 0.00
5 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 0.00
6 Ziggy, Stephanie Lee 0.00
7 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
8 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb 0.00
2 Chi Wah, Marie A. Catanzaro 0.00
3 Only a little cash, Elizabeth Ramsuchit 0.00
4 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
5 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 0.00
6 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00
7 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
8 Ziggy, Stephanie Lee 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb 0.00
2 Only a little cash, Elizabeth Ramsuchit 0.00
3 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
4 Patchwork Top Notch, Annie Marvin 0.00
5 Chi Wah, Marie A. Catanzaro 0.00
6 Pendleton, Alexandria Courtney 0.00
7 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only a little cash, Elizabeth Ramsuchit 0.00
2 Chi Wah, Marie A. Catanzaro 0.00
3 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 0.00
4 Patchwork Top Notch, Annie Marvin 0.00
5 Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb 0.00
6 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00
7 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 0.00
8 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb 0.00
2 Arabella, Kathryn Hudson 0.00
3 With Solar Flare, Sharon Hunt 0.00
4 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams 0.00
5 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 0.00
6 Only a little cash, Elizabeth Ramsuchit 0.00
7 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
8 Hershey's KIss, Lori Forbes 0.00

Class: 626 - Opportunity OHJA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Sundh, Anything but Ordinary
2 Elisha Cecil, Punch Buggy
3 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only a little cash, Elizabeth Ramsuchit
2 Chi Wah, Marie A. Catanzaro
3 Sion, Alexander Adkins
4 Indihar, Jessica L. Wobb
5 Sabine KG, Morgan Williams
6 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh
7 Chip, Laynie Rich
8 Ziggy, Stephanie Lee

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6" First Round    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Brooke Alexander
2 Class Act, Molly Canfield
3 *Cash*, Alexander Alston
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
6 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
7 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6" Top 12    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston
2 Captain Jack, Brooke Alexander
3 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
5 Class Act, Molly Canfield
6 WESTEROS, Owen A. Gajoch
7 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic First Round    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman
2 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding
3 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger
5 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
6 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart
7 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons
8 Paypal, Lilly Yinger
9 Pendleton, Alexandria Courtney

Class: 703 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic Top 12    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman
2 Hot Wheels, Caroline Nadalin
3 Galloway Joe, Emilie Madding
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger
5 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
6 Paypal, Lilly Yinger
7 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons
8 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
2 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline
3 Rock On, Abigail Roberts
4 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson
5 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe
6 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander
7 Redington, Faith Ryder
8 Summit, Colleen Pettengill

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Completto, Molly Shapiro
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield
3 Brego, Julie A. Mrozek
4 The Secret's Out, Sadie Martin
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
6 Columbo, Kristina Thakor
7 Forever Divine, Kelly M. O'Bryan
8 Devito, Larissa K. Hufnagel

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" First Round    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin
2 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl
3 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin
4 Can Do, Erin Hasenoehrl
5 Underdressed, Grace Pruchnicki
6 Lila, Claire Austin
7 Jewel B, Kate Arnold
8 Retrospect, Kate Arnold
9 City Lights, Julia G. Persons

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" Top 12    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin
2 Can Do, Erin Hasenoehrl
3 Underdressed, Grace Pruchnicki
4 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin
5 Jewel B, Kate Arnold
6 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl
7 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
8 Retrospect, Kate Arnold

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper
2 On Point, Natalie E. Grosinger
3 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
4 Revolutionary, Abigail L. Skeens
5 Birthday Girl, John Puckett
6 Neverland, Amanda Kray
7 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer
8 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 750.00
2 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 200.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 150.00
6 Gambur, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
7 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterfell, Katie Jordan
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
3 Gambur, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6", 3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart

Class: 712 - $1000 Green Hunter Classic 3' First Round    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
3 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson
4 Sligo Bay, Diana G. Conlon
5 Don Alfresco, Emilie Watkins Condon
6 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears
7 Arabella, Jordina Thorp
8 Anthem, Madeleine Traxler
9 Caravaggio, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 712 - $1000 Green Hunter Classic 3' Top 12    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
3 Sligo Bay, Diana G. Conlon
4 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears
6 Don Alfresco, Emilie Watkins Condon
7 Arabella, Jordina Thorp
8 Caravaggio, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 713 - $1000 Green Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6/3'9" First R    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly
3 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow
4 Gambur, Charlotte E. Clark
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher
6 Winterfell, Katie Jordan

Class: 713 - $1000 Green Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6/3'9" Top 12    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly
3 Gambur, Charlotte E. Clark
4 Cool Cash, Molly McAdow
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher
6 Winterfell, Katie Jordan

Class: 717 - $1000 Performance Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6" First    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart
2 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims
4 Vivendi Boy, Terri A. Bourgeois
5 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly
6 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin
7 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher
8 Class Act, Molly McAdow
9 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly
10 Brego, Joann C. Scheller
11 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger
12 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger

Class: 717 - $1000 Performance Hunter Classic 3'3"/3'6" Top 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart
2 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims
3 CATANGO V, Jennifer l. Nadalin
4 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher
5 Vivendi Boy, Terri A. Bourgeois
6 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly
7 Class Act, Molly McAdow
8 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper
2 Revolutionary, Abigail L. Skeens
3 Providence, Abigail Roberts
4 Capitol Image, Pauline Schultz
5 Like Clockwork, Stacey N. Miller
6 Santino (Microchip), Aidan Placek
7 Caracas, Catharon Miller
8 Centennial, Sophie Rosenberg
9 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper
10 Luminescent, Abbey Musser
11 Yours Truly, Trista L. Keefe
12 Neverland, Amanda Kray

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminescent, Zoe Reed- Long
1 Splash About, Sophia Cecil
1 Girl Next Door, Aubrey June- Schaffer
1 One Tuff Hour, Macy Tant

Provided by OrgPro


Top