World Equestrian Center Classic #13

March 20 - 24, 2019


Class: 23 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Baccharis, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 24 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Baccharis, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 25 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Baccharis, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 26 - $400 Green 3'6"/3'9" High Performance Handy Hunt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Baccharis, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green 3'6"/3'9"/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Baccharis, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
3 Exxon's M En, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 Costaquetta, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
5 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
6 Rigoletto, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
7 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
8 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
9 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00
10 Hj Ebano, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
3 Costaquetta, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
4 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
5 Exxon's M En, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 Hj Ebano, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
8 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00
9 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
10 Rigoletto, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
3 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00
5 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
6 Costaquetta, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
7 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
8 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
9 Rigoletto, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
10 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Rigoletto, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
3 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
4 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
6 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
7 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00
8 Costaquetta, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
9 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 0.00
10 Back Up Plan, Pam MacGregor 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Rigoletto, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
3 Costaquetta, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
4 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
5 Exxon's M En, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
7 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
5 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Shine Bright, Devin M. Milan 0.00
8 Faye, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
9 Clarvoyant, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
10 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
5 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Shine Bright, Devin M. Milan 0.00
7 Faye, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
8 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
9 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
10 Clarvoyant, Raymond Butterfield 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
5 Clarvoyant, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
6 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 0.00
7 Shine Bright, Devin M. Milan 0.00
8 Faye, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
9 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
10 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
5 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 Faye, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
8 Shine Bright, Devin M. Milan 0.00
9 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
10 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 0.00
2 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
4 Hullabalou, Kristjan Good 0.00
5 Robson, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 Clarvoyant, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
8 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00
2 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00
3 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00
3 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00
3 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
5 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
5 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
5 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 Poetic, Melissa J. Williams 0.00
4 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
6 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
3 Poetic, Melissa J. Williams 0.00
4 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
6 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
6 Poetic, Melissa J. Williams 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
2 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
5 Poetic, Melissa J. Williams 0.00
6 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin 0.00
5 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
6 Poetic, Melissa J. Williams 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
7 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
8 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
9 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
10 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
6 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
7 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
8 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
9 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
10 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
5 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
7 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
8 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
2 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
6 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
7 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
8 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
5 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
7 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett 0.00
8 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 5.00
5 Hj Ebano, Emma Hayes 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 8.00
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 5.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 6.00
4 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 5.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 8.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 7.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
4 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
5 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
6 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
3 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
5 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
7 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
5 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
6 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
7 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
4 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
6 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00
7 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
3 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
4 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
6 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
7 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
4 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
5 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
6 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 3.00
7 Morton's Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
2 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
7 Morton's Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Morton's Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
7 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
6 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00
7 Morton's Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Morton's Tom Cat, Ella Norman 0.00
7 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
3 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
4 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
6 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00
7 Jennifer Grey, Luke Rinehart 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Luke Rinehart 0.00
3 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
4 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
6 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
7 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
2 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
4 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
5 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00
6 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
3 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
4 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Luke Rinehart 0.00
6 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
3 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
4 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
5 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
6 Jennifer Grey, Luke Rinehart 0.00
7 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
2 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 7.00
3 Top Notch, Sarah gould 0.00
4 MTM U Call It, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM U Call It, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 7.00
3 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
4 Top Notch, Sarah gould 0.00
5 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM U Call It, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 6.00
4 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
5 Top Notch, Sarah gould 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
2 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 6.00
4 MTM U Call It, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Top Notch, Sarah gould 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM U Call It, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Top Notch, Sarah gould 0.00
3 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
4 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 4.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaRoxx, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
3 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
5 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
6 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
7 Steel Angel, Eva Mazzola 0.00
8 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaRoxx, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
3 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
5 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
6 Eponine, Kora Dumpert 0.00
7 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
8 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaRoxx, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
4 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
5 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
6 Steel Angel, Eva Mazzola 0.00
7 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
8 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaRoxx, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
3 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
5 Eponine, Kora Dumpert 0.00
6 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
7 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
8 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaRoxx, Josie D. Ross 0.00
2 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
3 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
4 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
5 Steel Angel, Eva Mazzola 0.00
6 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
7 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCF Lydell, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
2 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn 0.00
3 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
4 At One's Word, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
5 Costaquetta, Praneetha Potluri 0.00
6 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
7 Playboy, Pamela Domash 0.00
8 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto, Maeve O'Sullivan 0.00
2 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn 0.00
3 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 0.00
4 SCF Lydell, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
5 Costaquetta, Praneetha Potluri 0.00
6 At One's Word, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
7 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
8 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
3 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00
4 Costaquetta, Praneetha Potluri 0.00
5 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn 0.00
6 SCF Lydell, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
7 At One's Word, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
8 Playboy, Pamela Domash 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One's Word, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
2 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn 0.00
3 Playboy, Pamela Domash 0.00
4 Costaquetta, Praneetha Potluri 0.00
5 Rigoletto, Maeve O'Sullivan 0.00
6 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
7 SCF Lydell, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
8 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois 0.00
2 Rigoletto, Maeve O'Sullivan 0.00
3 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn 0.00
4 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 0.00
5 SCF Lydell, Victoria M. Lawler 0.00
6 Mapleside Knock Wood, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
7 Playboy, Pamela Domash 0.00
8 Costaquetta, Praneetha Potluri 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
2 Breathless, Devin M. Milan 0.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00
8 Castel Del Rio, Alexandra Maletta 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
4 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 0.00
5 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
6 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00
7 Castel Del Rio, Alexandra Maletta 0.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
6 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
7 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 0.00
8 Castel Del Rio, Alexandra Maletta 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00
2 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Shine Bright, Sara M. Barnes 0.00
5 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
6 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
7 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
8 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castel Del Rio, Alexandra Maletta 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
4 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 0.00
5 Breathless, Samantha LoPresti 0.00
6 Clive, Davina D. Beck 0.00
7 Shine Bright, Sara M. Barnes 0.00
8 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellen's Gold Coin, Eily E. Ryan-Hart 0.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
3 Westside, Lilly M. Anthes 0.00
4 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00
2 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
3 Wellen's Gold Coin, Eily E. Ryan-Hart 0.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
5 Westside, Lilly M. Anthes 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
2 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
3 Wellen's Gold Coin, Eily E. Ryan-Hart 0.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
2 Wellen's Gold Coin, Eily E. Ryan-Hart 0.00
3 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Courtney Gaines 0.00
2 Wellen's Gold Coin, Eily E. Ryan-Hart 0.00
3 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
2 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 0.00
3 Roc Candy 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
4 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00
5 Aspen, Kimbreley M. Hill 0.00
6 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
7 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 2.00
8 San Raphaello, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc Candy 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 G Rafiki Ch, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
5 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00
6 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 San Raphaello, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
2 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 San Raphaello, Kristjan Good 0.00
5 Roc Candy 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
6 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00
7 G Rafiki Ch, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
8 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
2 G Rafiki Ch, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00
6 Roc Candy 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
7 Aspen, Kimbreley M. Hill 0.00
8 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
4 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00
5 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 San Raphaello, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 Roc Candy 18, Lauren Mcguire 0.00
8 G Rafiki Ch, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faye, Christine Cullen
2 Heritage, Erin McCabe
3 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
4 Coburn, Meghan MacRae
5 Tessa, Karen Ference
6 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan
7 Encore, Leah Sousa
8 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa, Karen Ference
2 Coburn, Meghan MacRae
3 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy
4 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael
5 Heritage, Erin McCabe
6 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan
7 Candour, Lilli Power
8 Nonchalant, Alexandra Miller

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy
2 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan
3 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy
4 Nonchalant, Alexandra Miller
5 Coburn, Meghan MacRae
6 Tessa, Karen Ference
7 Heritage, Erin McCabe
8 Candour, Lilli Power

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
2 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan 0.00
3 Candour, Lilli Power 0.00
4 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
5 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy 0.00
6 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00
7 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
8 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coburn, Meghan MacRae
2 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy
3 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael
4 Heritage, Erin McCabe
5 Tessa, Karen Ference
6 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy
7 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan
8 Encore, Leah Sousa

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Vodel, Katie McCormick 7.00
3 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Skinny Love, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
6 Encore, Leah Sousa 3.00
7 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Vodel, Katie McCormick 7.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Skinny Love, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
5 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
6 Encore, Leah Sousa 3.00
7 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael 0.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Vodel, Katie McCormick 5.00
5 Skinny Love, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
6 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael 0.00
3 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
4 Vodel, Katie McCormick 5.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Skinny Love, Mica Rose Frank 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 8.00
2 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
4 Camillo Z, Samantha Michael 0.00
5 Skinny Love, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
6 Encore, Leah Sousa 3.00
7 Vodel, Katie McCormick 2.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 0.00
2 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy 0.00
3 Nonchalant, Ella Baltus 0.00
4 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan 0.00
5 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
6 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
7 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
8 Faye, Christine Cullen 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy 0.00
2 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
3 Nonchalant, Ella Baltus 0.00
4 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan 0.00
5 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
6 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 0.00
7 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
8 Faye, Christine Cullen 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
2 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
3 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 0.00
4 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy 0.00
5 Faye, Christine Cullen 0.00
6 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan 0.00
7 Nonchalant, Ella Baltus 0.00
8 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 0.00
2 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
3 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
4 Faye, Christine Cullen 0.00
5 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy 0.00
6 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan 0.00
7 Nonchalant, Ella Baltus 0.00
8 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
2 Faye, Christine Cullen 0.00
3 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy 0.00
4 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
5 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
6 Nonchalant, Ella Baltus 0.00
7 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan 0.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
3 Kiara, Regina L. Salzer 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
2 Kiara, Regina L. Salzer 0.00
3 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
2 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Kiara, Regina L. Salzer 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
3 Vanderbilt, Jennifer Sweet 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Famos Amos, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Vanderbilt, Jennifer Sweet 0.00
3 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanderbilt, Jennifer Sweet 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alliance, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
3 Sandro, Brian A. Leach 0.00
4 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
6 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
7 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00
8 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Sandro, Brian A. Leach 0.00
3 Rio's Eclipse, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Alliance, Kristjan Good 0.00
5 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 Andiamo, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
8 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
2 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
3 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Alliance, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
7 Shine on Me, Ayva Mcnair 0.00
8 Aspen, Kimbreley M. Hill 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJAl Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kimbreley M. Hill 0.00
2 Andiamo, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
3 Alliance, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
5 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy 0.00
6 G Rafiki Ch, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 Rise Above, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
8 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alliance, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Giovanni Silva, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
4 Coburn, Meghan MacRae 0.00
5 Overture, Guy D. Cambria 0.00
6 Sandro, Brian A. Leach 0.00
7 Vodel, Katie McCormick 2.00
8 Good Karma, Samantha Hogan 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaranthus, Renee Connors 0.00
2 At One's Word, Doug Boyd 0.00
3 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 0.00
4 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
5 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
6 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
7 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
8 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
2 At One's Word, Doug Boyd 0.00
3 Amaranthus, Renee Connors 0.00
4 Cortina's Allesandro, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
5 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
6 Caibao, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
8 Summa Cum Laude, Guy D. Cambria 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One's Word, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
5 Gallardo Baita, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 Top Notch, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 0.00
7 Andiamo, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
8 Qualtender, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gallardo Baita, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Caibao, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
4 Fischer, Laura A. Reist 0.00
5 Andiamo, Gianna Gierczyk 0.00
6 Amaranthus, Renee Connors 0.00
7 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At One's Word, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Caibao, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
4 Quasar, Kelly Heidman 0.00
5 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 0.00
6 Calysta G, Wendy Good 0.00
7 Bless Up, Anna R. Bicchieri 0.00
8 Summa Cum Laude, Guy D. Cambria 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
3 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00
5 Corrado W, Kristjan Good 0.00
6 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
7 Cidney W, Kristjan Good 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Cidney W, Kristjan Good 0.00
3 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
4 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Lightning Theif, Sarah Johnson 0.00
6 Corrado W, Kristjan Good 0.00
7 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
2 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
4 Hazel, Raymond Butterfield 0.00
5 Cavalli, Richard L. Rinehart 4.00
6 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
7 Corrado W, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
3 Corrado W, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
5 Jennifer Grey, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Miss Delilah, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
7 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00
8 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
2 Miss Delilah, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
3 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00
4 Heritage, Erin McCabe 0.00
5 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
6 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
7 Cidney W, Kristjan Good 0.00
8 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
3 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00
4 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
3 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
4 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
3 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
4 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
2 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
3 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
4 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Tessa, Karen Ference 0.00
3 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00
4 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
2 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
3 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Minon, Rose Mary J. Rail 0.00
2 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
3 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
2 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bright Star Z, Kimbreley M. Hill
1 Diamante, Alfred Hagen
1 Ravati 18, Lauren Mcguire
1 Ikarus, Lissy Naber
1 My Pleasure, Justine H. Fowler
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Conafino Z, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Chester, Mark W. McKone
1 Caveat, Dana Kurrle
1 Gangstar H, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Sputnik, Austin Grace G. Bentley
1 Quattro, Renee Connors
1 Chantilly, Samantha LoPresti
1 Crispin, Richard L. Rinehart
1 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal
1 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Renee Connors
1 Stella, Kimbreley M. Hill
1 January, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Conquistador, Nancy M. Koch
1 Cubscout BG, Christopher B. Ferralez

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen
1 Crispin, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Bright Star Z, Kimbreley M. Hill
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes
1 Uramis des Fontaines, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Gummi Van Oz, Shannon Flynn
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excellent, Grace Hetherington
1 Conquistador, Nancy M. Koch
1 Retroflex, Kristjan Good
1 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Cleopatra, Brooke C. Taylor
1 Little Loti, Hanna Rose R. Egan
1 Silver Martini, Richard L. Rinehart
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri
1 Casino Royal, Ashley A. Marshall
1 Coocachoo, Nicki Wilcox

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excellent, Grace Hetherington
1 Ideal VDL, Mark W. McKone
1 My Pleasure, Justine H. Fowler
1 Saltos, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Ekanga, Lauren Mcguire
1 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen
1 Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Silver Martini, Devin M. Milan
1 Little Loti, Mark W. McKone

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal
1 Conquistador, Nancy M. Koch
1 Ikarus, Lissy Naber
1 Ekanga, Lauren Mcguire
1 Gangstar H, Richard L. Rinehart
1 My Pleasure, Justine H. Fowler

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conafino Z, Dorna B. Taintor
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Taylor Repchick
1 Silver Martini, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Norwin Z, Kate Sippel
1 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel
1 Quantico, Madison Tegtman
1 Conquistador, Nancy M. Koch
1 Revealing Moment, Staci Gust
1 Heartrock, Brian A. Leach

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaia de Macheco, Michael Pegg
1 Le President P&B, Richard P. Cheska
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Maggie Brink
1 Beotie De Ravel, Richard P. Cheska
1 Graf Joe, Sarah B. Hunter
1 Donnabella 8, Staci Gust
1 Bellignies Kashbreaker, Richard P. Cheska
1 Radieux Des Moulanges, Shan Bernier
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beotie De Ravel, Richard P. Cheska
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Taylor Repchick
1 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly
1 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen
1 Bellignies Kashbreaker, Richard P. Cheska
1 Graf Joe, Sarah B. Hunter
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, Angela Moore

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Camella Osterman 0.00
2 Long Tall Sally, Jorie Matijevich 0.00
3 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 0.00
4 Top Gun, Nicole Bentley 0.00
5 Stella, Jane Whetsell 0.00
6 Swift Illusion, Olivia J. Evans 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Camella Osterman 0.00
2 Dakota, Justine Bestler 7.00
3 Long Tall Sally, Jorie Matijevich 0.00
4 Top Gun, Nicole Bentley 0.00
5 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 0.00
6 Stella, Jane Whetsell 0.00
7 Simon Says, Tracy Guichard 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
3 Venice, Hannah Thome 0.00
4 Chester, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
5 Hannibal V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
6 Coocachoo, Janine M. Springer 0.00
7 Rock Tavern, Eva Mazzola 0.00
8 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00
9 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 0.00
10 Zeven Blue, Serena Morgan 0.00
11 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan 0.00
12 DSH American Gothic, Anna Wilson 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chester, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
2 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Hannibal V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
5 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00
6 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja 0.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
8 Coocachoo, Janine M. Springer 0.00
9 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan 0.00
10 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
11 Zeven Blue, Serena Morgan 0.00
12 Storm Warning, Samantha M. Mueller 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballon Bleu, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 0.00
2 Sputnik, Austin Grace G. Bentley 7.00
3 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
4 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
5 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sputnik, Austin Grace G. Bentley 10.00
2 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 7.00
3 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
4 Gummi Van Oz, Shannon Flynn 0.00
5 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
6 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 3.00
7 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
8 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja 0.00
9 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 0.00
10 Don Vegas, Lauren Schaffer 0.00
11 Ballon Bleu, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
2 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00
3 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
4 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Rendez-Vous, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
6 Wynsome, Emily E. Allen 0.00
7 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00
3 Chantilly, Samantha LoPresti 0.00
4 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
5 My Girl, Matina E. Wood 0.00
6 Rendez-Vous, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
7 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
8 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
9 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
10 Wynsome, Emily E. Allen 0.00
11 Heartrock, Erin Garrett 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 0.00
3 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Crispin, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
5 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
6 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
7 Little Loti, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
8 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 0.00
9 Gummi Van Oz, Shannon Flynn 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Crispin, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
4 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 5.00
5 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 0.00
6 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 0.00
7 Little Loti, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
8 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
9 Gummi Van Oz, Shannon Flynn 0.00
10 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vince, Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 0.00
2 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 7.00
3 Cubscout BG, Christopher B. Ferralez 0.00
4 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 5.00
5 Diamante, Alfred Hagen 0.00
6 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00
7 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 2.00
8 Pardoned, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
9 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
10 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 10.00
2 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00
3 Cubscout BG, Christopher B. Ferralez 0.00
4 Pardoned, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
5 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Melnyk 0.00
6 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
7 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00
9 Vince, Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 0.00
10 Diamante, Alfred Hagen 0.00
11 Caveat, James W. Harrison 0.00
12 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantico, Madison Tegtman 0.00
2 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 7.00
4 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00
5 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00
6 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen 0.00
7 Scoop, Ashley A. Marshall 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00
2 Quantico, Madison Tegtman 0.00
3 Scoop, Ashley A. Marshall 0.00
4 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen 0.00
5 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5/6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05/1.25    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravati 18, Lauren Mcguire
1 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
4 Cleopatra, Brooke C. Taylor

Class: 438 - $200 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.25m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Calvigo, Doug Boyd 0.00
3 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 0.00
4 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
5 Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor 0.00
6 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 60.00
7 Donnabella 8, Staci Gust 0.00
8 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly 0.00
9 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
10 Nuno, Dana Kurrle 0.00
11 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
12 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvigo, Doug Boyd 0.00
2 Gwen M.C 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
3 Graf Joe, Sarah B. Hunter 0.00
4 Cassuro TSP, Kate Sippel 0.00
6 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly 0.00
7 Saltos, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 Nuno, Dana Kurrle 0.00
9 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
10 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 0.00
2 Gwen M.C 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
3 Saltos, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel 0.00
5 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
6 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babar, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
2 Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor 0.00
3 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 150.00
4 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
5 Alonso du monselet, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
6 Hannibal V, Nicki Wilcox 0.00
7 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
2 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
2 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
3 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Casme VDB Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
4 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan 0.00
5 Hannibal V, Marjorie Martin 0.00
6 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor 0.00
7 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
8 Coocachoo, Janine M. Springer 0.00
9 Chester, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
10 DSH American Gothic, Anna Wilson 0.00
11 Venice, Hannah Thome 0.00
12 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc-A-Feller, Camella Osterman 0.00
2 Top Gun, Nicole Bentley 0.00
3 Stella, Jane Whetsell 0.00
4 Long Tall Sally, Jorie Matijevich 0.00
5 Iron Legacy, Kate Hoch-Howard 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 8.00
2 Sputnik, Austin Grace G. Bentley 7.00
3 Uramis des Fontaines, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
5 Don Vegas, Lauren Schaffer 0.00
6 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja 0.00
7 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
8 Ballon Bleu, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Rendez-Vous, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
3 Ekanga, Nicole Wolter 0.00
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
5 My Girl, Matina E. Wood 0.00
6 Ikarus, Lissy Naber 0.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
8 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
9 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Elisco de Beaufour, Grace Hetherington 0.00
3 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 0.00
4 Little Loti, Hanna Rose R. Egan 0.00
5 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 0.00
6 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 3.00
7 Crispin, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
8 Grandis Van T Heike, Josephine A. Rose 1.00
9 Gummi Van Oz, Shannon Flynn 0.00
10 Excellent, Grace Hetherington 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secretive, Clara Ciancuillo 0.00
2 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00
3 Vince, Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 0.00
4 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. OHara 5.00
5 Casino Royal, Ashley A. Marshall 0.00
6 Cubscout BG, Christopher B. Ferralez 0.00
7 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. OHara 2.00
8 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 0.00
9 Pardoned, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
10 Caveat, James W. Harrison 0.00
11 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 0.00
12 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Melnyk 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00
2 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 7.00
3 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Quantico, Madison Tegtman 0.00
6 Scoop, Ashley A. Marshall 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen M.C 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 0.00
2 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 0.00
3 Hannibal V, Nicki Wilcox 0.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 750.00
5 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
6 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly 0.00
7 Babar, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
8 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
9 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
11 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00
12 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00
13 Nuno, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 1250.00
2 Berkley III, Doug Boyd 0.00
3 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 500.00
5 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00
6 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
7 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
8 Hannibal V, Nicki Wilcox 0.00
9 Babar, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
10 Danique Du Lys, Nicki Wilcox 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casme VDB Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 3250.00
4 Danique Du Lys, Nicki Wilcox 0.00
5 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
6 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
7 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
8 Kioki Coffee SCF, Angela Moore 0.00
9 Berkley III, Doug Boyd 0.00
10 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 500.00
11 Luca Toni, Dorna B. Taintor 0.00
12 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
13 Alonso du monselet, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
14 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retroflex, Kristjan Good
1 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan
1 Heartrock, Erin Garrett
1 Simon Says, Tracy Guichard

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeven Blue, Serena Morgan
1 Conquistador, Nancy M. Koch
1 Storm Warning, Samantha M. Mueller
1 Heartrock, Erin Garrett
1 DSH American Gothic, Anna Wilson

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retroflex, Kristjan Good
1 Top Gun, Nicole Bentley
1 DSH American Gothic, Anna Wilson
1 Copenhagen, Madelyn M. Constan
1 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen
1 Gummi Van Oz, Shannon Flynn
1 Annie, Joanna Mack
1 Zeven Blue, Serena Morgan
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 0.00
2 Aila (SS) McKeown, Playboy 0.00
3 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z 0.00
4 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 0.00
5 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
6 Emma Hayes, Hj Ebano 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z 0.00
2 Emma Hayes, Hj Ebano 0.00
3 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
4 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 0.00
5 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 0.00
6 Sarah gould, Top Notch 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah gould, Top Notch 8.00
2 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z 0.00
3 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
4 Emma Hayes, Hj Ebano 0.00
5 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00
2 Alexis N. Ortiz, Little Paul 0.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 0.00
4 Brooklyn Bartlett, Back Up Plan 0.00
5 Jordan Maliakkal, Skyfall 0.00
6 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Kelley McCormick, Eternity 0.00
8 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Ortiz, Little Paul 0.00
2 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 0.00
4 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 0.00
5 Jordan Maliakkal, Skyfall 0.00
6 Kelley McCormick, Eternity 0.00
7 Brooklyn Bartlett, Back Up Plan 0.00
8 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Ortiz, Little Paul 0.00
2 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 0.00
4 Kelley McCormick, Eternity 0.00
5 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 4.00
6 Jordan Maliakkal, Skyfall 0.00
7 Brooklyn Bartlett, Back Up Plan 0.00
8 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
2 Anne C. Irwin, BB Viola 0.00
3 Leanne Guinn, Baccharis 0.00
4 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 5.00
5 Davina D. Beck, Clive 0.00
6 Praneetha Potluri, Costaquetta 0.00
7 Danielle Flavin, Funtimes HS 0.00
8 Victoria M. Lawler, SCF Lydell 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 8.00
2 Leanne Guinn, Baccharis 0.00
3 Anne C. Irwin, BB Viola 0.00
4 Praneetha Potluri, Costaquetta 0.00
5 Alexandra Maletta, Castel Del Rio 0.00
6 Davina D. Beck, Clive 0.00
7 Marie-Soleil Dubois, Caibao 0.00
8 Danielle Flavin, Funtimes HS 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Maletta, Castel Del Rio 0.00
2 Marie-Soleil Dubois, Caibao 0.00
3 Danielle Flavin, Funtimes HS 0.00
4 Leanne Guinn, Baccharis 0.00
5 Davina D. Beck, Clive 0.00
6 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 3.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 0.00
2 Maranda Mccarthy, Stand By Me 0.00
3 Kora Dumpert, Eponine 0.00
4 Josh Graves, Calimero XXVI 0.00
5 Josie D. Ross, LaRoxx 0.00
6 Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU 0.00
7 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
8 Amelia Jenson, Foreign Affair 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie D. Ross, LaRoxx 0.00
2 Samantha M. Mueller, Simply Red 0.00
3 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 0.00
4 Michele H. Foote, Stand By Me 0.00
5 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
6 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 0.00
7 Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU 0.00
8 Alexandra Miller, MTM U Call It 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie D. Ross, LaRoxx 0.00
2 Jillian Spencer, LoveStruck HU 0.00
3 Samantha M. Mueller, Simply Red 0.00
4 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 0.00
5 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
6 Maranda Mccarthy, Stand By Me 0.00
7 Claire A. Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven 0.00
2 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 0.00
3 Katie McCormick, Vodel 0.00
4 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 0.00
5 Mica Rose Frank, Skinny Love 0.00
6 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 3.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven 0.00
2 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 0.00
3 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 6.00
4 Katie McCormick, Vodel 0.00
5 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 0.00
6 Mica Rose Frank, Skinny Love 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Merle, Zeven 0.00
2 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 0.00
3 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 0.00
4 Haylee Moore, The Great Gatsby 5.00
5 Katie McCormick, Vodel 0.00
6 Mica Rose Frank, Skinny Love 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan MacRae, Coburn 0.00
2 Kelly A. Niemier, Vanderbilt 0.00
3 Erin McCabe, Heritage 0.00
4 Holly Sibbald, Alliance 0.00
5 Deanna Gaughan, High Honors 0.00
6 Katrina A. Seitz, Notre Montrachet 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan MacRae, Coburn 0.00
2 Holly Sibbald, Alliance 0.00
3 Erin McCabe, Heritage 0.00
4 Deanna Gaughan, High Honors 0.00
5 Kelly A. Niemier, Vanderbilt 0.00
6 Katrina A. Seitz, Notre Montrachet 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan MacRae, Coburn 0.00
2 Holly Sibbald, Alliance 0.00
3 Deanna Gaughan, High Honors 0.00
4 Erin McCabe, Heritage 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Mary J. Rail, One in a Minon 0.00
2 Eily E. Ryan-Hart, Wellen's Gold Coin 0.00
3 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Mary J. Rail, One in a Minon 0.00
2 Eily E. Ryan-Hart, Wellen's Gold Coin 0.00
3 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Gaines, Woodlands Silvermist 0.00
2 Eily E. Ryan-Hart, Wellen's Gold Coin 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela Domash, Playboy
2 Clara Ciancuillo, At One's Word
3 Danielle Flavin, Funtimes HS
4 Victoria M. Lawler, SCF Lydell
5 Stephanie Mackie, Castel Del Rio
6 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B
7 Kimberly P. Nevitt, Casall des Premices
8 Anne C. Irwin, BB Viola

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paul, Alexis N. Ortiz
2 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
3 Nice, Dominika Silvestri
4 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin
5 Figaro, Mary Roskens
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead
7 Amaretto, Madeline Turton
8 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paul, Alexis N. Ortiz
2 Nice, Dominika Silvestri
3 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
4 Eternity, Kelley McCormick
5 Figaro, Mary Roskens
6 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin
7 Amaretto, Madeline Turton

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paul, Alexis N. Ortiz
2 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin
3 Amaretto, Madeline Turton

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine A. Rose, Cacique
2 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
3 Jackie E. Stary, Blue James Blue
4 Haylee Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing
5 Sarah A. Stary, Royal T
6 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven
7 Alexandra Miller, Top That
8 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU
2 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign
3 Amelia Jenson, Foreign Affair
4 Samantha M. Mueller, Simply Red

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro, Mary Roskens
2 Amaretto, Madeline Turton
3 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn
4 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Paul, Alexis N. Ortiz
2 Figaro, Mary Roskens
3 Amaretto, Madeline Turton

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Perfect Game
2 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
3 Alexandra Miller, Top That
4 Samantha Croake-Uleman, Zeven
5 Sarah A. Stary, Royal T
6 Haylee Moore, Fairfield's Lunar Landing
7 Josephine A. Rose, Cacique
8 Jackie E. Stary, Blue James Blue

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo
2 Julia G. Persons, City Lights
3 Mary Roskens, Figaro
4 Madeline Turton, Amaretto

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia G. Persons, City Lights
2 Aila (SS) McKeown, Playboy
3 Claire Cognac, Opium
4 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo
5 Madeline Turton, Amaretto
6 Emma Hayes, Hj Ebano
7 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Ciancuillo, At One's Word
2 Pamela Domash, Playboy
3 Anne C. Irwin, Candice

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 8.00
2 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
3 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 8.00
2 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
3 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 8.00
2 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
3 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 8.00
2 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00
3 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 8.00
2 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00
3 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00
2 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00
2 Elizabeth G. Walters, Girl Next Door 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kali O'Keefe, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alli White, Lanzarrotti 0.00
2 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 7.00
3 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 0.00
4 Lily Swartz, Midori 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Swartz, Midori 0.00
2 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 0.00
3 Alli White, Lanzarrotti 0.00
4 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 5.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Rettig, Rockstar 0.00
2 Lily Swartz, Midori 0.00
3 Alli White, Lanzarrotti 0.00
4 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 5.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanzarrotti, Alli White 0.00
2 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
2 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Lanzarrotti, Alli White 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanzarrotti, Alli White 0.00
2 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 8.00
2 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
3 Lanzarrotti, Alli White 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig 0.00
2 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 7.00
3 Lanzarrotti, Alli White 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00
2 Magic Harbor, Daniela Hampshire 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00
2 Magic Harbor, Daniela Hampshire 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemstone, Breanna Moore
2 Rockstar, Charlotte Rettig
3 Midori, Lily Swartz
4 Lanzarrotti, Alli White

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Roskens, Figaro
2 Madeline Turton, Amaretto

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson
3 Wingman, Lilli Power
4 Poetic, Melissa J. Williams
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock
6 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout
7 Candice, Megan Donahey
8 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller
9 BB Viola, Anne C. Irwin

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice, Dominika Silvestri
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes
3 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago
7 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi
8 Back Up Plan, Brooklyn Bartlett
9 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
10 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose
11 Skyfall, Jordan Maliakkal
12 Eternity, Kelley McCormick

Class: 703 - $500 Regular and Green Pony Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary
2 Zeven, Samantha Croake-Uleman
3 Royal T, Sarah A. Stary
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller
5 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes
6 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller
7 You're the One, Madeline D. Brooks
8 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LaRoxx, Josie D. Ross
2 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer
3 MTM U Call It, Alexandra Miller
4 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed
5 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves
6 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy
7 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams
8 Simply Red, Samantha M. Mueller
9 Fischer, Hannah Reed
10 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson
11 Top Notch, Sarah gould
12 Eponine, Kora Dumpert

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch
2 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
4 Breathless, Sara M. Barnes
5 SCF Lydell, Victoria M. Lawler
6 Costaquetta, Praneetha Potluri
7 Alliance, Holly Sibbald
8 Trueman, Davina D. Beck
9 At One's Word, Clara Ciancuillo
10 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar
11 Rigoletto, Maeve O'Sullivan
12 Caibao, Marie-Soleil Dubois

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Luke Rinehart
2 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy
3 Vodel, Katie McCormick
4 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy
5 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore
6 Heritage, Erin McCabe
7 Coburn, Meghan MacRae
8 Skinny Love, Mica Rose Frank

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 0.00
2 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
3 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 0.00
4 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
5 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen 0.00
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
7 Baccharis, Leanne Guinn 0.00
8 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 75.00
9 Figaro, Mary Roskens 0.00
10 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
11 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
12 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz
2 Screen Shot, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen
3 Camillo Z, Tina Judge-Boyle

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore
2 Madam G Z, Katie Sheedy
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
5 Vanderbilt, Katie Sheedy
6 Vodel, Katie McCormick
7 Tessa, Karen Ference
8 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary
9 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier
10 High Honors, Deanna Gaughan
11 Coburn, Meghan MacRae
12 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea

Class: 901 - Champion and Reserve Green/High Performance    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good
2 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good

Class: 902 - Champion and Reserve Performance Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calido's Son, Doug Boyd
2 Poetic, Ryan (30) A. Sassmannshausen

Class: 903 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Anna J. Schierholz
2 Robson, Kristjan Good

Class: 904 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher
2 Rock Tavern, Brooke C. Taylor

Class: 905 - Champion and Reserve Amateur Owner 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson

Class: 906 - Champion and Reserve Amateur Owner 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller
2 Never Tell, Mary Skey

Class: 907 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice, Dominika Silvestri
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose

Class: 908 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi
2 Opium, Claire Cognac

Class: 909 - Champion and Reserve Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Josephine A. Rose
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller

Class: 910 - Champion and Reserve Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea

Class: 911 - Champion and Reserve Large Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Top That, Alexandra Miller

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine on Me, Allyson McNair
1 Girl Next Door, Aubry Jane Schaffer
1 Nevada Bob, Giselle A. Flavin

Provided by OrgPro


Top