World Equestrian Winter Classic #12

March 13 - 17, 2019


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 23 - $400 Green 3'9"/ High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 24 - $400 Green 3'9"/ High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 25 - $400 Green 3'9"/ High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $400 Green 3'9"/ High Performance Handy Hunter 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green 3'9"/ High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Casillas CH, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 O’Rion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
8 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Finesse, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
10 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Introduction, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 Rowan, Camille Camp 7.00
3 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Roc's All That, Laura A. Reist 0.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
6 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Casillas CH, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
9 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
10 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Rowan, Camille Camp 7.00
3 No Introduction, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Ferragamo, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 3.00
7 Doreen MH, Laura J. Stern 0.00
8 Figaro, Mary Roskens 0.00
9 Confidant Z, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
10 BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doreen MH, Laura J. Stern 0.00
2 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00
5 Ferragamo, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 4.00
6 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
7 Jaq of Diamonds, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
8 O’Rion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
9 No Introduction, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
10 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 No Introduction, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 VDL ZINGARO H, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Newsflash 3E, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 VDL ZINGARO H, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Newsflash 3E, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
5 VDL ZINGARO H, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Newsflash 3E, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 VDL ZINGARO H, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 0.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
4 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 VDL ZINGARO H, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Foreign Affair, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
7 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
9 Primrose, Laura A. Reist 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Foreign Affair, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Primrose, Laura A. Reist 0.00
7 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
9 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
4 Foreign Affair, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Primrose, Laura A. Reist 0.00
6 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00
7 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
9 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
10 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
3 Foreign Affair, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
6 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 0.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
9 Primrose, Laura A. Reist 0.00
10 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Arabella, Jordina Thorp 0.00
5 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
6 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
7 Primrose, Laura A. Reist 0.00
8 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 Bada Bing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
6 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
4 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Bada Bing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
2 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
4 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
6 Bada Bing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Bada Bing, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 El Jefe, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
5 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Zagiem, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
4 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Zagiem, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
4 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zagiem, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zagiem, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Rowan, Camille Camp 7.00
3 Newsflash 3E, Madigan L. Eppink 0.00
4 Zagiem, Abigail L. Papka 0.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 0.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
3 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
4 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 5.00
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
4 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 5.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
4 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 5.00
5 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
4 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 5.00
5 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 7.00
3 Never Tell, Mary Skey 0.00
4 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
5 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
6 Holiday Road, Ella Reinauer 0.00
7 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
3 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
4 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
5 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 4.00
6 Holiday Road, Ella Reinauer 0.00
7 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
2 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
7 Holiday Road, Ella Reinauer 0.00
8 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
5 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
6 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 0.00
8 Holiday Road, Ella Reinauer 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 0.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
6 Holiday Road, Ella Reinauer 0.00
7 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 6.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
4 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
6 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
7 Conteros, Aiden Tomkinson 0.00
7 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
8 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (Calif    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 6.00
4 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
5 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Conteros, Aiden Tomkinson 0.00
6 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 3.00
7 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
7 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard 0.00
8 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
2 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
3 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 3.00
6 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
7 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
7 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
8 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard 0.00
8 Conteros, Aiden Tomkinson 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
2 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
3 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
4 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 5.00
4 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
5 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
5 Conteros, Aiden Tomkinson 0.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard 0.00
7 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
7 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
8 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 1.00
8 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 0.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 Harrison, Julia Hasler 0.00
3 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 5.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Cassiner, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
5 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard 0.00
6 O’Rion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
7 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl 0.00
7 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 Eternity, Kelley McCormick 0.00
8 Conteros, Aiden Tomkinson 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Long Johns, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
3 Rosmel’s Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Long Johns, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
3 Rosmel’s Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Rosmel’s Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
3 Long Johns, Francesca P. Peters 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel’s Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
2 James Dean, Sydney Walls 7.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Rosmel’s Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
3 Long Johns, Francesca P. Peters 0.00
4 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
3 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
5 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
5 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
3 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
5 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
3 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
5 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
4 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
4 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
4 Roc Your Wings, Anna Lindburg 0.00
5 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 4.00
6 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
7 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 6.00
4 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
5 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
6 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
7 Roc Your Wings, Anna Lindburg 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
2 Roc Your Wings, Anna Lindburg 0.00
3 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
4 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 5.00
5 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
7 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
3 Roc Your Wings, Anna Lindburg 0.00
4 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
5 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 4.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00
7 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray 0.00
2 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister 0.00
3 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Gyimes, Delaney Hughes 0.00
5 Roc Your Wings, Anna Lindburg 0.00
6 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
2 First Light, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
4 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
5 Apartico, Madison Walker 0.00
6 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
7 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
8 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
2 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
3 Apartico, Madison Walker 0.00
4 First Light, Katie Rankin 5.00
5 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
6 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
7 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
8 Tartufo CR, Bradley Strutt 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Apartico, Madison Walker 0.00
3 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
4 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
5 Tartufo CR, Bradley Strutt 0.00
6 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
7 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
8 Perceval, Gwynne Paprocki 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Perceval, Gwynne Paprocki 0.00
3 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille 0.00
4 Apartico, Madison Walker 0.00
5 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson 0.00
6 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
7 Tartufo CR, Bradley Strutt 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
3 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
4 Perceval, Gwynne Paprocki 0.00
5 Monaco, Peyton Fillman 0.00
6 Tartufo CR, Bradley Strutt 0.00
7 Westmorland, Alexis Taylor 0.00
8 Apartico, Madison Walker 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Jacob, Brianna Rogozinski 0.00
3 Fernando VDL, Kathryn B. Kraft 0.00
4 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Ashley DeMarco 4.00
6 Du Gaugain Z, Grace Grove 0.00
7 Primrose, Julia Schaumann 0.00
8 Tartufo CR, Lyndsay Piper 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Gracie Hutson 0.00
2 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00
4 Fernando VDL, Kathryn B. Kraft 0.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Ashley DeMarco 4.00
6 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
7 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
8 Tartufo CR, Lyndsay Piper 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Let's Dance HU, Ashley DeMarco 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
4 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00
5 Curiosity QB, Gracie Hutson 0.00
6 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
7 Primrose, Julia Schaumann 0.00
8 Du Gaugain Z, Grace Grove 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Gracie Hutson 0.00
2 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
3 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Ashley DeMarco 5.00
5 Recess, Emma Ryan 0.00
6 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00
7 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 0.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
2 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Primrose, Julia Schaumann 0.00
4 Du Gaugain Z, Grace Grove 0.00
5 Curiosity QB, Gracie Hutson 0.00
6 Tartufo CR, Lyndsay Piper 0.00
7 Let's Dance HU, Ashley DeMarco 2.00
8 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Bada Bing, Debbie Meacham 0.00
3 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
4 Airborne, Lindsay Niddel 0.00
5 Top Sail, Christy Dean 0.00
6 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
7 Neo Geo, Monica K. Silver 0.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing, Debbie Meacham 0.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
3 Top Sail, Christy Dean 0.00
4 Airborne, Lindsay Niddel 0.00
5 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
6 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
7 Neo Geo, Monica K. Silver 0.00
8 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 1.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
2 Top Sail, Christy Dean 0.00
3 Neo Geo, Monica K. Silver 0.00
4 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
5 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
6 Bada Bing, Debbie Meacham 0.00
7 Airborne, Lindsay Niddel 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Sail, Christy Dean 0.00
2 Bada Bing, Debbie Meacham 0.00
3 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
4 Airborne, Lindsay Niddel 0.00
5 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
6 Neo Geo, Monica K. Silver 0.00
7 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
2 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
4 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 5.00
5 Bada Bing, Debbie Meacham 0.00
6 Top Sail, Christy Dean 0.00
7 Airborne, Lindsay Niddel 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 10.00
2 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
4 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
5 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
6 Out of Money, Giada Delligatti 0.00
7 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 2.00
8 Silver Lining, Charlotte Hunt 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 10.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Out of Money, Giada Delligatti 0.00
4 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
5 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
6 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 3.00
7 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
8 Ambition, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
5 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 4.00
6 Out of Money, Giada Delligatti 0.00
7 Silver Lining, Charlotte Hunt 0.00
8 Ambition, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 7.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Out of Money, Giada Delligatti 0.00
5 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
6 Ambition, Paige Kelly 0.00
7 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
8 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Ambition, Paige Kelly 0.00
5 Magnum's Inferno, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
6 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 3.00
7 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 0.00
8 Poker Face, Emma Brosius 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL Naciente, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
3 Baily, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
4 Lucky Number Slevin, Adam Meyer 0.00
5 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00
6 Olivia B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
7 Super Sonic, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
8 Inside Out, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Di La, Ellen M. Baehr 0.00
2 SOL Naciente, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
5 Lucky Number Slevin, Adam Meyer 0.00
6 Inside Out, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
7 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00
8 Baily, Brooke Cudmore 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Peter Mulligan 0.00
2 SOL Naciente, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Al Di La, Ellen M. Baehr 0.00
4 Evening Espresso, Victoria Prince 0.00
5 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
6 Baily, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
7 Amazing Grace, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
8 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOL Naciente, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Al Di La, Ellen M. Baehr 0.00
3 Becoming, Peter Mulligan 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
5 Midori, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Lucky Number Slevin, Adam Meyer 0.00
7 Fabriel, Sara J. Ring 0.00
8 Evening Espresso, Victoria Prince 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Peter Mulligan 0.00
2 Al Di La, Ellen M. Baehr 0.00
3 Super Sonic, Greta L. Heimbold 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Amazing Grace, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
6 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00
7 Olivia B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
8 Lucky Number Slevin, Adam Meyer 0.00

Class: 168 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Lovin, Sarah Lewandowski
2 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman
3 Paparazzi, Madison Walker
4 Selkirk, Grace York
5 Mack Blue, Ava Brix
6 Cantador FF, Claudia Aguilera
7 Stay Tuned, Lilly Bundrant
8 DiCaprio, Leanne Vanderhart

Class: 169 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman
2 Mc Lovin, Sarah Lewandowski
3 Paparazzi, Madison Walker
4 Mack Blue, Ava Brix
5 Selkirk, Grace York
6 Cantador FF, Claudia Aguilera
7 DiCaprio, Leanne Vanderhart
8 Stay Tuned, Lilly Bundrant

Class: 170 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Lovin, Sarah Lewandowski
2 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman
3 Paparazzi, Madison Walker
4 Stay Tuned, Lilly Bundrant
5 Selkirk, Grace York
6 Cantador FF, Claudia Aguilera
7 Mack Blue, Ava Brix

Class: 171 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stay Tuned, Lilly Bundrant
2 Mack Blue, Ava Brix
3 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman
4 Selkirk, Grace York
5 Cantador FF, Claudia Aguilera
6 Paparazzi, Madison Walker
7 Mc Lovin, Sarah Lewandowski

Class: 172 - Restricted Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman
2 Stay Tuned, Lilly Bundrant
3 Mc Lovin, Sarah Lewandowski
4 Paparazzi, Madison Walker
5 Mack Blue, Ava Brix
6 Valentino, Emily Patrick
7 Cantador FF, Claudia Aguilera
8 DiCaprio, Leanne Vanderhart

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jessica Herb 0.00
2 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 7.00
3 Latin Lover, Piper Anderson 0.00
4 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
5 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00
6 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
7 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 0.00
8 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jessica Herb 0.00
2 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 0.00
3 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
4 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
5 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 4.00
6 Haileigh FLF, Lilly Bundrant 0.00
7 Strong Suit, Kristianna E. Walters 0.00
8 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Kristianna E. Walters 0.00
2 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
4 Maverick, Jessica Herb 0.00
5 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
6 LoveStruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
7 Haileigh FLF, Lilly Bundrant 0.00
8 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton 10.00
2 SOL Naciente, Brooklyn L. Engle 0.00
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae Hayes 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
5 Zadkine, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
6 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00
7 Haileigh FLF, Lilly Bundrant 0.00
8 Southpaw, Jordan Hedges 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strong Suit, Kristianna E. Walters 0.00
2 Latin Lover, Piper Anderson 0.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
4 Forte, Madyson L. Schuh 0.00
5 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
6 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
7 Haileigh FLF, Lilly Bundrant 0.00
8 Mylord De L'Ange, Taylor A. Schuh 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
2 Elouan, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
4 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks 0.00
5 Count Shameless, Keara Allardyce 0.00
6 Harlequin, Laurie Elsass 0.00
7 Dressed To Impress, Jane Branch 0.00
8 Everest, Elizabeth Horvath Palmer 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 0.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 7.00
3 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
4 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks 0.00
7 Dressed To Impress, Jane Branch 0.00
8 Al Di La, Andrea Ferguson 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 0.00
2 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks 0.00
3 Checkmate, Rachel Tincher 0.00
4 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
5 Count Shameless, Keara Allardyce 0.00
6 Everest, Elizabeth Horvath Palmer 0.00
7 Little Bit of Sass, Jane L. Cattell 0.00
8 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
2 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 0.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski 0.00
5 Al Di La, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
6 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks 0.00
7 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 2.00
8 Dressed To Impress, Jane Branch 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed To Impress, Jane Branch 0.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 7.00
3 Al Di La, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
4 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
5 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 0.00
6 Checkmate, Rachel Tincher 0.00
7 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks 0.00
8 Count Shameless, Keara Allardyce 0.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paparazzi, Tammy L. Mc Connell 0.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
3 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paparazzi, Tammy L. Mc Connell 0.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
3 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
2 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00
3 Paparazzi, Tammy L. Mc Connell 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
2 Paparazzi, Tammy L. Mc Connell 0.00
3 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
2 Paparazzi, Tammy L. Mc Connell 0.00
3 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00
4 Handsome Juan, Deena Eddy 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00
3 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00
3 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
4 Miss Millicent Royal, Jasmine Cassista 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
3 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
4 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00
5 Harlequin, Angela Moore 0.00
6 Miss Millicent Royal, Jasmine Cassista 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
2 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Harlequin, Angela Moore 0.00
4 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
5 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00
6 Miss Millicent Royal, Jasmine Cassista 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
2 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
4 I Am Miceala, Rebecca A. Bastian 0.00
5 Casino Royal S, Elizabeth Rous 0.00
6 Miss Millicent Royal, Jasmine Cassista 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latin Lover, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
2 Al Di La, Andrea Ferguson 0.00
3 Dressed To Impress, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
4 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 0.00
5 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
7 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 2.00
8 SOL Naciente, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latin Lover, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
2 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
3 Written In the Stars, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 0.00
5 Dressed To Impress, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
6 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 3.00
7 Southpaw, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
8 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Mylord De L'Ange, Jordina Thorp 0.00
3 Captivate, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Latin Lover, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
5 Blitz, Veronica Nappi 0.00
6 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 0.00
7 Checkmate, Rachel Tincher 0.00
8 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Becoming, Peter Mulligan 0.00
3 Blitz, Veronica Nappi 0.00
4 SOL Naciente, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
6 Latin Lover, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
7 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Zadkine, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latin Lover, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
2 Hope, Michelle Arnold 0.00
3 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
4 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 5.00
5 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 4.00
6 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 0.00
7 Olivia B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
8 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
1 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
2 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
3 Oracabessa, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
3 Cornedo, Laura J. Stern 0.00
4 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
5 Face Value, Carly Williams (30U) 4.00
5 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
6 No Introduction, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Zagiem, Mark W. McKone 0.00
7 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
7 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Apartico, Laura A. Reist 0.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Carly Williams (30U) 10.00
1 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 Face Value, Carly Williams (30U) 7.00
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Veronica Nappi 0.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
4 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
4 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
5 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
5 Oracabessa, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
6 Recess, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
7 Zagiem, Mark W. McKone 0.00
7 Du Gaugain Z, Grace Grove 0.00
8 FABIO CAPELLO, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
1 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Face Value, Carly Williams (30U) 7.00
2 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Tall Dark and Handsome, Veronica Nappi 0.00
4 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
5 C Beyond, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
5 First Light, Carly Williams (30U) 4.00
6 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
6 Cool Breeze OHS, Veronica Nappi 0.00
7 Harrison, Laura J. Stern 0.00
7 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U) 0.00
8 Foreign Affair, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
1 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Oracabessa, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Harrison, Laura J. Stern 0.00
3 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Cool Breeze OHS, Veronica Nappi 0.00
4 Don Alfresco, Aubrey L. Sears 0.00
5 Wyeth Koulter, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
5 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
6 Lila, Veronica Nappi 0.00
7 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 2.00
7 Recess, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 FABIO CAPELLO, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
8 Stand By Me, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S (California Split)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
1 Harrison, Laura J. Stern 0.00
2 Exclusive, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 Di Veron, Linda McRae 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Primrose, Laura A. Reist 0.00
4 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
2 High Tops, Carly Williams (30U) 7.00
3 Breeze, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
5 Valentino, Sara Rhodes 0.00
6 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 2.00
8 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
2 Valentino, Sara Rhodes 0.00
3 High Tops, Carly Williams (30U) 6.00
4 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 5.00
5 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
6 Score, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
7 Simon Sez, Elise Mendoza 0.00
8 H. Devereux, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Valentino, Emily Patrick 0.00
4 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00
5 Latin Lover, Emily A. Alinen 0.00
6 Inside Out, Paige Kelly 0.00
7 Fancy Feet, Luke Rinehart 2.00
8 Out of Money, Giada Delligatti 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
2 Signature, Jennifer l. Nadalin 0.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
5 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka 0.00
6 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 0.00
7 Out of Money, Giada Delligatti 0.00
8 Breeze, Annette Spicker 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Ella Reinauer 0.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 iGlitter, Lilly Herzog 0.00
4 Ambition, Paige Kelly 0.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 0.00
7 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael 0.00
8 Valentino, Emily Patrick 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michelle Arnold 0.00
2 Cakes Z, Alice Sugarman 0.00
3 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
4 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
6 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
7 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 2.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michelle Arnold 0.00
2 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
3 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
4 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
5 Abudabi, Laura Clancy 4.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Cakes Z, Alice Sugarman 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Michelle Arnold 0.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
3 Cakes Z, Alice Sugarman 0.00
4 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Abudabi, Laura Clancy 4.00
6 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
7 Fernando VDL, Kathryn B. Kraft 0.00
8 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Abudabi, Laura Clancy 7.00
3 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
4 Hope, Michelle Arnold 0.00
5 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
7 Fernando VDL, Kathryn B. Kraft 0.00
8 Cakes Z, Alice Sugarman 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Lace, Jimmy Williams 0.00
2 Hope, Michelle Arnold 0.00
3 Abudabi, Laura Clancy 6.00
4 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 0.00
5 Fernando VDL, Kathryn B. Kraft 0.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
2 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
3 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
2 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00
3 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00
2 James Dean, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
4 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
5 Dona Bela HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Steeling Home, Meira Mervis 0.00
3 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
4 Dona Bela HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
5 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00
6 Ms. So Divine HB (Microchip), Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy League Ish, Maranda Mccarthy 0.00
2 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Renee Connors
1 Fancy Curtain Call, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Voodoo S, Grace Camp
1 Zeven Blue, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton
1 Weston, Charlotte E. Clark
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Franziska, Laura Kosiorek-Smith
1 Invictus, Megan Storey
1 Zam Zam, Renee Connors
1 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens
1 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke
1 Wynsome, Emily E. Allen
1 Sullivan, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Lola HB, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Cantador FF, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Rastafarian, Victoria Prince
1 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke
1 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Renee Connors
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Belunga, Lauren Herweyer
1 Csepel, Jennifer Derk
1 Brownie, Bethany L. Bamberger
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Weston, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Quinaro, Carl E. Perry
1 Zeven Blue, Katia Manuel-Adams
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Fancy Curtain Call, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Lola HB, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
1 Julio, Richard L. Rinehart

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Filipo H, Jenna Boucher
1 Charlatans UK, Lindsay Sutcliffe (AM)
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
1 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury
1 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead
1 Weston, Jordan Renzi
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner
1 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graf Joe, Sarah B. Hunter
1 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Nike B, Janice Montgomery
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa Decaster-Lesch
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri
1 Cantador FF, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
1 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas
1 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch
1 Kyygo, Sam Pegg (30U)

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch
1 Gatsbys EZ Dutch, Jamie Zoldan
1 Ideal VDL, Mark W. McKone
1 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal
1 Beotie De Ravel, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariner, Christopher Coberley
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Riece Locke
1 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch
1 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly
1 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring
1 Spitfire-W, Emily A. Alinen
1 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapid Rewards, Shana Winkel
1 Igor, Brooke Cudmore
1 Cassuro TSP, Kate Sippel
1 Graf Joe, Sarah B. Hunter
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, Angela Moore
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
2 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00
5 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
6 Dakota, Laura Clancy 3.00
7 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman 2.00
8 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00
9 Miss Millicent Royal, Jasmine Cassista 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota, Laura Clancy 10.00
2 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
3 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry 0.00
4 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
5 Zam Zam, Taryn Wunder 0.00
6 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman 3.00
7 Simon Says, Tracy Guichard 0.00
8 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
9 Miss Millicent Royal, Jasmine Cassista 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 10.00
2 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman 0.00
3 Lola HB, Maximilian Spidalieri 0.00
4 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini 0.00
5 Leonidas, Yvette A. Heintzelman 0.00
6 Invictus, Megan Storey 0.00
7 Sterling Wildfire, Beth Dray 0.00
8 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe 0.00
9 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 0.00
10 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
11 Silvano RM, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
12 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman 0.00
2 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 0.00
3 Idol of Kings, Torilynn L. Sollars 0.00
4 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 5.00
5 Krystal Klear, Lillian Krueger 0.00
6 CC Aurea, Maggie Jacobs 3.00
7 Lola HB, Maximilian Spidalieri 0.00
8 Silvano RM, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
9 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby 0.00
10 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman 0.00
11 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 0.00
12 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 0.00
3 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
4 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini 0.00
6 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
7 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 0.00
8 Filipo H, Jenna Boucher 0.00
9 Pik Ravenclaw, Lily (SS) Wilkins 0.00
10 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Filipo H, Jenna Boucher 0.00
4 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 0.00
5 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
6 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
8 Invictus, Megan Storey 0.00
9 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
10 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 0.00
11 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini 0.00
12 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Lola HB, Maximilian Spidalieri 0.00
3 Scarlett, Janet Jack 0.00
4 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
5 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 0.00
6 Quinaro, Carl E. Perry 0.00
7 The Mighty Quinn, Maddie C. Nelson 0.00
8 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 0.00
9 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman 0.00
10 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
2 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 0.00
3 Scarlett, Janet Jack 0.00
4 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 0.00
5 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
6 Quinaro, Carl E. Perry 0.00
7 Charlatans UK, Lindsay Sutcliffe (AM) 0.00
8 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 0.00
9 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00
10 Rastafarian, Victoria Prince 0.00
11 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 0.00
12 The Mighty Quinn, Erin Manning 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Belunga, Lauren Herweyer 0.00
3 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
5 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
6 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00
7 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
3 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00
4 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Belunga, Lauren Herweyer 0.00
6 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 0.00
8 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
3 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen 0.00
4 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
5 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 0.00
6 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
7 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
8 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
2 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 0.00
3 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
4 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 5.00
5 Twin Creek’s London, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirocco Z, Kate Shaughnessy 0.00
2 Rosa, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
3 Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Grand Tour, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
6 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
7 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00
8 Wender, Riece Locke 0.00
9 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
10 Triskell Ar Park, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
11 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Jr/Am Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00
2 Cirocco Z, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Cassuro TSP, Kate Sippel 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
7 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5/6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
1 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska
3 Obi Wan B, Christina S. Parker
4 Scarlett, Michelle L. Vandal

Class: 434 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obi Wan B, Christina S. Parker

Class: 435 - $200 5 and 6 Year Old Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska
1 Fiji Moon, Richard L. Rinehart
3 Obi Wan B, Christina S. Parker

Class: 437 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.25m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nelson Van Het Groene Dak, Richard P. Cheska

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casme VDB Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 75.00
5 Grand Tour, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
6 Alonso du monselet, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
7 COCO BEACH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
8 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
3 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
4 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
7 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
8 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
9 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
2 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
3 Twin Creek's Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
4 Junior Associate, Leann Kelly 0.00
5 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
6 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas 0.00
7 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 100.00
5 VIP, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 250.00
2 COCO BEACH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
4 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring 0.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
2 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
3 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
2 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
3 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casme VDB Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
2 Alonso du monselet, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
3 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
4 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
5 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
6 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
2 Geronimo 132, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Filipo H, Jenna Boucher 0.00
2 Krystal Klear, Lillian Krueger 0.00
3 Sterling Wildfire, Beth Dray 0.00
4 Leonidas, Yvette A. Heintzelman 0.00
5 Savvy, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
6 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 0.00
7 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman 0.00
8 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja 0.00
9 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini 0.00
10 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 0.00
11 Idyllic, Aimee G. Kemper 0.00
12 Idol of Kings, Torilynn L. Sollars 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 0.00
2 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman 7.00
3 In the Nude, Maggie E. Williams 0.00
4 Dakota, Laura Clancy 5.00
5 Summer Time Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 0.00
6 Zam Zam, Taryn Wunder 0.00
7 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 2.00
8 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julio, Autumn D. Bradbury 0.00
2 Charming Charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe 0.00
3 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Invictus, Megan Storey 0.00
5 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 0.00
6 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini 0.00
7 Bella Grace, Lea Landin 0.00
8 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
9 Filipo H, Jenna Boucher 0.00
10 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
11 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 0.00
12 Basseterre, Matt Tracy 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Cruisin’ For Caddies, Chloe Mouton 0.00
3 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 0.00
4 Lola HB, Maximilian Spidalieri 0.00
5 Charlatans UK, Lindsay Sutcliffe (AM) 0.00
6 Quinaro, Carl E. Perry 0.00
7 Scarlett, Janet Jack 0.00
8 The Mighty Quinn, Maddie C. Nelson 0.00
9 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman 0.00
10 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Belunga, Lauren Herweyer 0.00
4 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
5 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 0.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
7 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
8 Quick Draw McGraw, Mary Roskens 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
2 Eaton, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
3 Ruslan, Lindsey Russell 0.00
4 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
5 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
6 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cirocco Z, Christopher Coberley 0.00
2 Rosa, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
3 Grand Tour, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
5 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 Annabelle, Edie G. Wetzel 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00
2 COCO BEACH Z, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson 0.00
4 Alexa 410, Renee Connors 0.00
5 Cirocco Z, Christopher Coberley 0.00
6 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 0.00
7 Triskell Ar Park, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
8 Southern Rose, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
9 Cardinal, Sara J. Ring 0.00
10 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
11 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
12 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 0.00
13 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
14 Aintree Z, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
15 Hawkwinds Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
16 Jakarta, Becky DeHaas 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
2 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 0.00
3 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
4 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
6 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
7 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 350.00
8 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
9 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
10 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
12 Zonderling, Genevieve Munson 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 7500.00
2 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
3 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 0.00
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
5 Southern Pride, Karen Cudmore 0.00
6 Caroquados T, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
7 Uranus 112, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
8 ERP van www.olland.biz, Katia Manuel-Adams 0.00
9 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
10 Casme VDB Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
11 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
12 Chardonay Haras Des Barrages, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
13 Kioki Coffee SCF, Angela Moore 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Silvano RM, Charlotte E. Clark
1 In the Nude, Jordina Thorp
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U)
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Renee Connors
1 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Filipo H, Jenna Boucher

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sullivan, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Kanoodle SCF, Leea Bridgeman
1 Cashmere, Tess Vindischman (30U)
1 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini
1 Invictus, Megan Storey
1 Leonidas, Yvette A. Heintzelman
1 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales
1 Franziska, Laura Kosiorek-Smith
1 Jackson on Tour, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Summer Time Jazz, Sara J. Ring
1 Patrick Irish Delight, Sara J. Ring
1 Saturn, Roman Mezger
1 Csepel, Laura A. Reist
1 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman
1 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple Obsession, Alicia Burberry
1 Csepel, Jennifer Derk
1 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke
1 Chester, Mark W. McKone
1 Contendro Star, Genevieve Munson
1 Nightlife B, Robert Mendoza
1 Chaya Cristalle, Carly Williams (30U)
1 Choumi Des Vergers Z, Caley Parnoja
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Fancy Curtain Call, Aubrey L. Sears
1 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter
1 Jackson on Tour, Shannon Stambaugh
1 Idol of Kings, Torilynn L. Sollars
1 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman
1 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Sterling Wildfire, Beth Dray
1 Idyllic, Aubrey L. Sears
1 Saturn, Brooke Cudmore
1 Belle Vue, Camilla Baldini
1 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 0.00
4 Austin R. Ring, Summer Time Jazz 0.00
5 Savanna McMichael, Rise And Shine 0.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Magnum's Inferno 0.00
7 Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00
8 Torilynn L. Sollars, Idol of Kings 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Torilynn L. Sollars, Idol of Kings 0.00
3 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
4 Savanna McMichael, Rise And Shine 0.00
5 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 0.00
6 Austin R. Ring, Summer Time Jazz 0.00
7 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Magnum's Inferno 0.00
8 Elise Mendoza, Simon Sez 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae Hayes, Dream Catcher 0.00
2 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 0.00
3 Austin R. Ring, Summer Time Jazz 0.00
4 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
5 Torilynn L. Sollars, Idol of Kings 0.00
6 Savanna McMichael, Rise And Shine 0.00
7 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Magnum's Inferno 0.00
8 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Keep The Secret 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond 6.00
4 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 0.00
5 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 4.00
6 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
7 Matt Tracy, Basseterre 0.00
8 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond 7.00
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
4 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 5.00
5 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 0.00
6 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 3.00
7 Matt Tracy, Basseterre 0.00
8 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
2 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
3 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner 6.00
4 Matt Tracy, Basseterre 0.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond 4.00
6 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00
7 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 2.00
8 Averey-may Pritchard, Dresden Row 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
3 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 6.00
4 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 5.00
5 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
6 Avery Swartz, Cessna 13 0.00
7 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
8 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
2 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00
4 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
5 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 4.00
6 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00
7 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
8 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 0.00
2 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 0.00
3 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 6.00
4 Dominika Silvestri, Nice 0.00
5 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 4.00
6 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH 0.00
7 Christopher Coberley, Firestone II 0.00
8 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00
2 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
3 Grace Grove, Du Gaugain Z 0.00
4 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00
5 Julia Schaumann, Primrose 0.00
6 Christy Dean, Top Sail 0.00
7 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 2.00
8 Kathryn B. Kraft, Fernando VDL 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 10.00
2 Christy Dean, Top Sail 0.00
3 Grace Grove, Du Gaugain Z 0.00
4 Laura Loveday, Improv 0.00
5 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00
6 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00
7 Emma Ryan, Recess 0.00
8 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 0.00
2 Kathryn B. Kraft, Fernando VDL 0.00
3 Grace Grove, Du Gaugain Z 0.00
4 Lindsay Niddel, Airborne 0.00
5 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 0.00
6 Julia Schaumann, Primrose 0.00
7 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 2.00
8 Emma Ryan, Recess 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion 0.00
2 Bradley Strutt, Tartufo CR 0.00
3 Anna Lindburg, Roc Your Wings 0.00
4 Madison Walker, Apartico 0.00
5 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 4.00
6 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
7 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 2.00
8 Christopher Coberley, No Introduction 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 10.00
2 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
4 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 5.00
5 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive 0.00
6 Maranda Mccarthy, Stand By Me 0.00
7 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion 0.00
8 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion 0.00
2 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 7.00
3 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
4 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo 0.00
5 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
6 Maranda Mccarthy, Stand By Me 0.00
7 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted 2.00
8 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 0.00
2 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
3 Ava Brix, Mack Blue 0.00
4 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
5 Lilly Bundrant, Haileigh FLF 0.00
6 Ava Lepage, Cashmere 0.00
7 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester 0.00
8 Jessica Herb, Maverick 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
2 Brooklyn L. Engle, SOL Naciente 0.00
3 Amy J. Cohen, Cirocco Z 0.00
4 Ava Brix, Mack Blue 0.00
5 Kristianna E. Walters, Strong Suit 0.00
6 Lilly Bundrant, Haileigh FLF 0.00
7 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 0.00
8 Emma G. Linton, Written In the Stars 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella M. Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 0.00
2 Emma G. Linton, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Kristianna E. Walters, Strong Suit 0.00
4 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester 0.00
5 Jessica Herb, Maverick 0.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Mylord De L'Ange 0.00
7 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 0.00
8 Jessica Schuh, Fortino 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00
2 Rachel Tincher, Checkmate 0.00
3 Andrea Ferguson, Al Di La 0.00
4 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 5.00
5 Jane L. Cattell, Little Bit of Sass 0.00
6 Madisen Eilks, Friday Night 0.00
7 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 0.00
8 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00
2 Madisen Eilks, Friday Night 0.00
3 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 0.00
4 Sarah Lewandowski, Mc Lovin 0.00
5 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 4.00
6 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 0.00
7 Jane L. Cattell, Little Bit of Sass 0.00
8 Andrea Ferguson, Al Di La 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Ferguson, Al Di La 0.00
2 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 7.00
3 Jane L. Cattell, Little Bit of Sass 0.00
4 Rachel Tincher, Checkmate 0.00
5 Keara Allardyce, Count Shameless 0.00
6 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 0.00
7 Elizabeth Horvath Palmer, Everest 0.00
8 Sarah Lewandowski, Mc Lovin 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 8.00
2 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 7.00
3 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
4 Giada Delligatti, Out of Money 0.00
5 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 4.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
7 Charlotte Hunt, Silver Lining 0.00
8 Emma Brosius, Poker Face 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 8.00
2 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 7.00
3 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 6.00
4 Giada Delligatti, Out of Money 0.00
5 Charlotte Hunt, Silver Lining 0.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
7 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
8 Emma Brosius, Poker Face 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Brosius, Poker Face 0.00
2 Charlotte Hunt, Silver Lining 0.00
3 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 6.00
4 Giada Delligatti, Out of Money 0.00
5 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 4.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 0.00
7 Meira Mervis, Steeling Home 0.00
8 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 1.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Grove, Du Gaugain Z
2 Lindsay Niddel, Airborne
3 Ashley DeMarco, Let's Dance HU
4 Christy Dean, Top Sail
5 Debbie Meacham, Bada Bing
6 Laura Loveday, Improv
7 Brianna Rogozinski, Jacob
8 Emma Ryan, Recess

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Brix, Mack Blue
2 Emma G. Linton, Written In the Stars
3 Jessica Herb, Maverick
4 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere
5 Madisen Eilks, Friday Night
6 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue
7 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On
8 Rachel Tincher, Checkmate

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges
2 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
3 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
4 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
5 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
6 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
7 Nice, Dominika Silvestri
8 Figaro, Mary Roskens

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice, Dominika Silvestri
2 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
3 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
4 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
5 Figaro, Mary Roskens
6 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby
7 Conello, Lily Oelschlager
8 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky
3 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley
5 Amaretto, Madeline Turton
6 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby
7 Cessna 13, Avery Swartz
8 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester
2 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
3 Joziemae P. Syroka, Spot on
4 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck
5 Francesca P. Peters, Long Johns
6 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke
7 Luke Rinehart, Fancy Feet

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II
2 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond
3 Anna Lindburg, Roc Your Wings
4 Isabelle G. Collister, Cornedo
5 Natalie Gray, Oracabessa
6 Elizabeth Klein, Exclusive
7 Alaina Schwartz, Falene

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
2 Ariana N. Angelis, Lorentino
3 Melodie Robitaille, Coveted
4 Dayna E. Pochron, O’Rion
5 Gwynne Paprocki, Perceval
6 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago
7 Avery Swartz, Cessna 13
8 Madison Walker, Apartico

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
3 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer
4 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
7 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
8 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
9 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
10 Amaretto, Madeline Turton
11 Figaro, Mary Roskens
12 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase- Wheel Win    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky
4 Belunga, Lauren Herweyer
5 Doreen MH, Julia Hasler
6 Amaretto, Madeline Turton
7 Figaro, Mary Roskens
8 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester
2 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke
3 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest
4 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
5 Joziemae P. Syroka, Spot on
6 Kristin Palmer, Cookies 'n Cream
7 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Roskens, Figaro
2 Avery Swartz, Cessna 13
3 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH
4 Madeline Turton, Amaretto
5 Millie L. Syroka, Common Sense

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
2 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo
3 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II
4 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane
5 Maggie Jacobs, Cassiner
6 Avery Swartz, Cessna 13
7 Matt Tracy, Basseterre

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Grove, Du Gaugain Z
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
3 Debbie Meacham, Bada Bing
4 Kathryn B. Kraft, Fernando VDL
5 Lindsay Niddel, Airborne
6 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E
7 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z
8 Camille Camp, Rowan

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Leganik, Partly Cloudy 0.00
2 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00
3 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 6.00
4 Emi Fankhauser, Jackson on Tour 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00
2 Lily Leganik, Partly Cloudy 0.00
3 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 6.00
4 Emi Fankhauser, Jackson on Tour 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00
2 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 7.00
3 Lily Leganik, Partly Cloudy 0.00
4 Emi Fankhauser, Jackson on Tour 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00
2 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 7.00
3 Emi Fankhauser, Jackson on Tour 0.00
4 Lily Leganik, Partly Cloudy 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Weimer, Hope 0.00
2 Olivia Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
3 Lily Leganik, Partly Cloudy 0.00
4 Caroline Parker, Hillcrest Red & Blue 5.00
5 Emi Fankhauser, Jackson on Tour 0.00
6 Kenzie Black, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Black, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
2 Jacqueline S. Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
3 Corrigan C. Janiak, Little Mermaid 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline S. Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
2 Kenzie Black, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
3 Corrigan C. Janiak, Little Mermaid 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline S. Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
2 Kenzie Black, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline S. Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
2 Kenzie Black, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline S. Pendygraft, Tea Party 0.00
2 Kenzie Black, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
3 Corrigan C. Janiak, Little Mermaid 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 10.00
2 Sydney K. Lavelle, Patrick Irish Delight 0.00
3 Michael Long, Tombola 0.00
4 Hannah J. Larkin, Super Sonic 0.00
5 Susan Mcilwain, Giovanni Silva 0.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
7 Madeline Havens, Golden Girl 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susan Mcilwain, Giovanni Silva 0.00
2 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 7.00
3 Juliet Elks, Friday Night 0.00
4 Madeline Havens, Golden Girl 0.00
5 Ella Beaird, Little Dancer 0.00
6 Sydney K. Lavelle, Patrick Irish Delight 0.00
7 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
8 Sophia Grunwald, Summer Time Jazz 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Swartz, Midori 0.00
2 Madeline Havens, Golden Girl 0.00
3 Adie Amorose, Summer Breeze 0.00
4 Hannah J. Larkin, Super Sonic 0.00
5 Michael Long, Tombola 0.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00
7 Lily Leganik, Partly Cloudy 0.00
8 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
3 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael 0.00
4 Fairytale, Nevaeh Cyr 0.00
5 Little Dancer, Ella Beaird 0.00
6 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
7 Summer Breeze, Adie Amorose 0.00
8 Partly Cloudy, Lily Leganik 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael 0.00
2 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Little Dancer, Ella Beaird 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Lily Leganik 0.00
5 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
6 Fairytale, Nevaeh Cyr 0.00
7 Summer Breeze, Adie Amorose 0.00
8 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dancer, Ella Beaird 0.00
2 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael 0.00
3 Summer Time Jazz, Austin R. Ring 0.00
4 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 5.00
5 Fairytale, Nevaeh Cyr 0.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Lily Leganik 0.00
7 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
8 Tea Party, Olivia Pendygraft 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael 0.00
2 Little Dancer, Ella Beaird 0.00
3 Summer Time Jazz, Austin R. Ring 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Lily Leganik 0.00
5 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 4.00
6 Fairytale, Nevaeh Cyr 0.00
7 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
8 Tea Party, Olivia Pendygraft 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
2 Summer Breeze, Adie Amorose 0.00
3 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 0.00
4 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael 0.00
5 Tombola, Michael Long 0.00
6 Little Dancer, Ella Beaird 0.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Lily Leganik 0.00
8 Fairytale, Nevaeh Cyr 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamina, Wendy Herb 0.00
2 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin 0.00
3 Giovanni Silva, Susan Mcilwain 0.00
4 Friday Night, Juliet Elks 0.00
5 Patrick Irish Delight, Sydney K. Lavelle 0.00
6 Golden Girl, Madeline Havens 0.00
7 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00
8 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday Night, Juliet Elks 0.00
2 Patrick Irish Delight, Sydney K. Lavelle 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
4 Pamina, Wendy Herb 0.00
5 Golden Girl, Madeline Havens 0.00
6 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00
7 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin 0.00
8 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00
2 Giovanni Silva, Susan Mcilwain 0.00
3 Pamina, Wendy Herb 0.00
4 Patrick Irish Delight, Sydney K. Lavelle 0.00
5 Golden Girl, Madeline Havens 0.00
6 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
7 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
8 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamina, Wendy Herb 0.00
2 Patrick Irish Delight, Sydney K. Lavelle 0.00
3 Golden Girl, Madeline Havens 0.00
4 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin 0.00
5 Friday Night, Juliet Elks 0.00
6 Giovanni Silva, Susan Mcilwain 0.00
7 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
8 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midori, Lily Swartz 0.00
2 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
4 Friday Night, Juliet Elks 0.00
5 Stay Tuned, Karen Allison 0.00
6 Copanhagen HS, Teri Bohl 0.00
7 Ferrari 229, Allison Lamke 0.00
8 Pamina, Wendy Herb 0.00

Class: 626 - Opportunity OHJA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney K. Lavelle, Patrick Irish Delight
2 Hannah J. Larkin, Super Sonic
3 Ella Beaird, Little Dancer
4 Wendy Herb, Pamina

Class: 652 - $200 Opp Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Classic 2'-     Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise And Shine, Savanna McMichael
2 Super Sonic, Hannah J. Larkin
3 Little Dancer, Ella Beaird
4 Pamina, Wendy Herb
5 Patrick Irish Delight, Sydney K. Lavelle
6 Headlines, Ella J. Howard
7 Giovanni Silva, Susan Mcilwain
8 Fairytale, Nevaeh Cyr

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What
4 Julia Hasler, Doreen MH
5 Madeline Turton, Amaretto
6 Millie L. Syroka, Common Sense
7 Mary Roskens, Figaro
8 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson
2 Zagiem, Abigail L. Papka
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller
6 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic combined    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin
3 Unanimous, Ella Reinauer
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher
5 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead
6 Vivendi Boy, Erin Hasenoehrl
7 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
8 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges
9 Harrison, Julia Hasler
10 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard
11 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi
12 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin

Class: 703 - $500 Green/Regular Pony Huter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Spot on, Joziemae P. Syroka
3 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe
4 Rosmel’s Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Kaitlyn Carney
6 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres
7 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea
8 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline
2 First Light, Katie Rankin
3 Exclusive, Elizabeth Klein
4 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek
5 Coveted, Melodie Robitaille
6 Foreign Affair, Amelia Jenson
7 Cornedo, Isabelle G. Collister
8 Tartufo CR, Bradley Strutt
9 Oracabessa, Natalie Gray
10 Lorentino, Ariana N. Angelis
11 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
12 Monaco, Peyton Fillman

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Gracie Hutson
2 Bada Bing, Debbie Meacham
3 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon
4 Top Sail, Christy Dean
5 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin
6 Airborne, Lindsay Niddel
7 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley
8 Let's Dance HU, Ashley DeMarco
9 Recess, Emma Ryan
10 Fernando VDL, Kathryn B. Kraft
11 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger
12 Improv, Laura Loveday

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jessica Herb
2 Persuasion, Jessica Tygielski
3 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein
4 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker
6 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks
7 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller
8 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 750.00
2 No Introduction, Christopher Coberley 0.00
3 Nice, Dominika Silvestri 0.00
4 VDL ZINGARO H, Jennifer l. Nadalin 200.00
5 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 150.00
6 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 0.00
7 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 100.00
8 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
9 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
10 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 50.00
11 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman (30U) 0.00
12 Dresden Row, Averey-may Pritchard 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
2 Gyimes, Robert P. Stucky (30U)
3 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher
4 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
6 Coveted, Michaella T. Gerlacher
7 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres
2 Maverick, Jessica Herb
3 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller
4 Friday Night, Madisen Eilks
5 Mack Blue, Ava Brix
6 Strong Suit, Kristianna E. Walters
7 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller
8 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert
9 Little Bit of Sass, Jane L. Cattell
10 Paparazzi, Madison Walker
11 Written In the Stars, Emma G. Linton
12 Checkmate, Rachel Tincher

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primrose, Samantha Reist
1 Simon Sez, Harrison Parker
1 Nevada Bob, Giselle A. Flavin

Provided by OrgPro


Top