World Equestrian Center Classic #11

March 6 - 10, 2019


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 6.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 8.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 23 - $400 Green 3'9" High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 24 - $400 Green 3'9" High Performance Hunter-    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 25 - $400 Green 3'9" High Performance Hunter- Wheel W    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $400 Green 3'9" High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 27 - $200 Green 3'9" High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Berrymare, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00
3 About Last Night, Veronica Nappi 0.00
4 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 OíRion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
3 OíRion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00
5 About Last Night, Veronica Nappi 0.00
6 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
2 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 OíRion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
5 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 About Last Night, Veronica Nappi 0.00
8 Skyfall, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
2 About Last Night, Veronica Nappi 0.00
3 OíRion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
6 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
2 About Last Night, Veronica Nappi 0.00
3 Improv, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 OíRion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 6.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00
5 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 8.00
2 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
3 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00
2 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 6.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 8.00
2 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Allie Rae L. Hayes 0.00
3 Santiago, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 CA Promet, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
2 CA Promet, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
5 CA Promet, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 CA Promet, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 0.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
5 CA Promet, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
6 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
2 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
2 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
2 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 McLaren, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Am.Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd CL) Wheel Win    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Rowan, Camille Camp 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
4 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
5 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
6 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 3.00
7 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
8 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 1.00
9 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
6 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
7 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
8 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 1.00
9 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
8 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00
9 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 6.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
6 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
7 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 2.00
8 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
3 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller 0.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
6 Finesse, Ashley n. Abbruzzi 3.00
7 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky 5.00
5 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 3.00
7 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 8.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
7 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky 4.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 3.00
7 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Say What, Jada Fuleky 5.00
5 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 3.00
7 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
6 Conrad, Leah Jasky 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
3 About Last Night, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
4 OíRion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
5 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
6 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
8 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
9 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 OíRion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
4 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
6 About Last Night, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
7 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
8 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
9 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 OíRion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
6 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
7 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 2.00
8 About Last Night, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
9 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OíRion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
3 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
5 About Last Night, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
6 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
7 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 OíRion, Dayna E. Pochron 0.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00
5 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
7 About Last Night, Grace Pruchnicki 0.00
8 Skyfall, Olivia Barkell 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
3 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
4 Miss Demeanor, Sara Cornett 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
2 Miss Demeanor, Sara Cornett 0.00
3 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
3 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
4 Miss Demeanor, Sara Cornett 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00
4 Miss Demeanor, Sara Cornett 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
3 Miss Demeanor, Sara Cornett 0.00
4 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
4 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres 0.00
3 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
4 Remember Me, Abby E. Daulton 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
2 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00
2 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
3 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00
2 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
3 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
2 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
2 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
3 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
3 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 0.00
4 Redington, Faith Ryder 5.00
5 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 0.00
4 Redington, Faith Ryder 5.00
5 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
3 Redington, Faith Ryder 6.00
4 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 0.00
5 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Redington, Faith Ryder 7.00
3 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
5 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
2 Redington, Faith Ryder 7.00
3 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00
2 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00
3 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
2 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
3 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Andrew, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00
5 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 4.00
6 Let's Dance HU, Ashley Ann De Marco 3.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Ashley Ann De Marco 8.00
2 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
5 Andrew, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00
6 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Ashley Ann De Marco 6.00
4 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
5 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
2 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
3 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 6.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Ashley Ann De Marco 5.00
5 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
2 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
3 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Ashley Ann De Marco 4.00
6 Andrew, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00
4 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
5 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
2 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
3 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
4 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
2 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
3 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
4 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
2 Improv, Laura Loveday 0.00
3 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
4 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley 0.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Miss Delilah, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
6 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 0.00
7 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 8.00
2 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 0.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 5.00
5 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
6 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
7 Miss Delilah, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 7.00
3 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
4 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 0.00
5 Miss Delilah, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
6 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 8.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 6.00
4 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 0.00
5 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
6 Miss Delilah, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
7 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Delilah, Madeline D. Brooks 0.00
2 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Headlines, Lydia R. Howard 6.00
4 Highlands Lyric, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 4.00
6 Amor de tortuga, Natalia Rodas 0.00
7 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3"3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 6.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3"3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 6.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3"3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 7.00
3 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter 3'0"/3"3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 6.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter 3'0"/3"3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"-    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00
4 Baily, Karen Cudmore 0.00
5 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Pirouette, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
7 Primdamear, Alice Sugarman 0.00
8 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"-Wheel Winner!    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
2 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Pirouette, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
6 Ferrera, Lianne Haberman 0.00
7 Baily, Karen Cudmore 0.00
8 Primdamear, Alice Sugarman 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
2 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
3 Pirouette, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
4 Shadow Play, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
5 Baily, Karen Cudmore 0.00
6 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00
7 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Ferrera, Lianne Haberman 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
5 Connection, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
6 Shadow Play, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
7 Pirouette, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
8 Ferrera, Lianne Haberman 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
2 Connection, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
3 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 6.00
4 Pirouette, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
5 Amaretto, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
6 Ferrera, Lianne Haberman 0.00
7 Primdamear, Alice Sugarman 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 7.00
3 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 6.00
4 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
5 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00
6 Meet Virginia, Cierra W. Simmons 0.00
7 Lady Kalypso, bridget d. hickton 0.00
8 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Kalypso, bridget d. hickton 0.00
2 I Am Miceala, Becka Holland 0.00
3 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton 0.00
4 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Vena Hall 0.00
5 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
6 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 3.00
7 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00
8 Max's Jetpower, Amanda Fisher 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 7.00
3 I Am Miceala, Becka Holland 0.00
4 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 5.00
5 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Vena Hall 0.00
6 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton 0.00
7 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
8 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 8.00
2 Cosenza, Lexi Giveleas 0.00
3 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Vena Hall 0.00
4 Lady Kalypso, bridget d. hickton 0.00
5 I Am Miceala, Becka Holland 0.00
6 Selkirk, Grace York 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 8.00
2 I Am Miceala, Becka Holland 0.00
3 Meet Virginia, Cierra W. Simmons 0.00
4 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton 0.00
5 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Vena Hall 0.00
6 Max's Jetpower, Amanda Fisher 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 10.00
2 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 7.00
3 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
5 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
6 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton 0.00
7 A Walk To Remember, Emma Gould 0.00
8 Sim Sala Bim, Kelsey Acosta 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 10.00
2 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 5.00
5 VAVALDI, Daniela M. Casline 4.00
6 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 3.00
7 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 2.00
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 10.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 7.00
3 Alchemist, Libby Sliwa 0.00
4 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 5.00
5 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
6 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag 3.00
7 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton 0.00
8 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
2 Sim Sala Bim, Kelsey Acosta 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 6.00
4 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 5.00
5 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
7 Alchemist, Libby Sliwa 0.00
8 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
2 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Ella M. Gilbert 5.00
5 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 3.00
7 Alchemist, Libby Sliwa 0.00
8 Sim Sala Bim, Kelsey Acosta 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
6 Heden's Casmir, Evie C. Heffern 0.00
7 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Jane L. Cattell 0.00
8 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Elouan, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Apollo, Grace C. Mullen 0.00
4 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
5 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 4.00
6 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 3.00
7 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
8 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Jane L. Cattell 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 5.00
5 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 4.00
6 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Jane L. Cattell 0.00
7 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
8 Heden's Casmir, Evie C. Heffern 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper 10.00
2 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
3 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 6.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
6 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 3.00
7 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Jane L. Cattell 0.00
8 Apollo, Grace C. Mullen 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 8.00
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper 7.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Heden's Casmir, Evie C. Heffern 0.00
5 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
6 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller 0.00
7 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Jane L. Cattell 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Di Veron, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Di Veron, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Andrew, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00
4 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
5 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Di Veron, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
3 Andrew, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
2 Di Veron, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
3 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Andrew, Samantha Giovinazzo 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 10.00
2 Salmon Run, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
4 Alchemist, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
5 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 4.00
6 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 A Walk To Remember, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
8 Stella Blue, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 10.00
2 Salmon Run, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Alchemist, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
4 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
5 A Walk To Remember, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
6 Stella Blue, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
7 Happy Feet, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
8 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 10.00
2 About Time, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
3 A Walk To Remember, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
4 Connection, Josie L. Ward (30U) 0.00
5 Ferragamo, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 4.00
6 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
7 VAVALDI, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
2 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 7.00
3 Becoming, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 A Walk To Remember, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
5 VAVALDI, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Ferragamo, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 3.00
7 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
8 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
2 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 7.00
3 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 6.00
4 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 5.00
5 Pirouette, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
6 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
7 Shadow Play, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 10.00
2 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
3 Tall Dark and Handsome, Veronica Nappi 0.00
4 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
5 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 4.00
6 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
7 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin 0.00
8 Vision Quest, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 10.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00
3 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Tall Dark and Handsome, Veronica Nappi 0.00
5 Epifanie, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
6 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
7 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 0.00
2 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 7.00
3 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
5 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
6 Let's Dance HU, Veronica Nappi 3.00
7 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
8 Confidant Z, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
9 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 7.00
3 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
4 Lila, Veronica Nappi 0.00
5 Brownie, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
6 FABIO CAPELLO, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
7 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
8 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 10.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch 0.00
4 News For You, Lissa Guyton 0.00
5 Birkely's Check Out, Hannah Hitch 0.00
6 Romantik, Gracie Hutson 0.00
7 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 0.00
8 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Pam B. Cross 0.00
2 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
3 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
4 SH Resplendence, Erika M. Nesler 0.00
5 SH Hat of the West, Erika M. Nesler 0.00
6 SH Right On The Money, Erika M. Nesler 0.00
7 Out of the Blue, Dana E. Wille 0.00
8 Fleur, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Cosmo, Amy A. Wayne 0.00
3 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Pam B. Cross 0.00
4 RF Legerdemain, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
5 Out of the Blue, Dana E. Wille 0.00
6 Fleur, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
7 SH Resplendence, Erika M. Nesler 0.00
8 SH Hat of the West, Erika M. Nesler 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 CA Promet, Ruth Libbey 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 0.00
4 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 5.00
5 Fleur, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00
7 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Pam B. Cross 0.00
8 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
2 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
3 Breeze, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 0.00
5 Lady Kalypso, bridget d. hickton 0.00
6 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 3.00
7 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 2.00
8 Fleur, Kirsten Kumpar(30U) 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00
2 Fun Size, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate M. Zoidis 6.00
4 Hunter Vale Drizzle, Pam B. Cross 0.00
5 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck 0.00
6 Out of the Blue, Dana E. Wille 0.00
7 Breeze, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Always Laughing, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
2 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Shine On, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
3 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Shine On, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
2 Dona Bela HB, Murat Senelt 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dona Bela HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
2 Kommando HB, Murat Senelt 0.00
3 Keep The Secret, Beatrice Sutcliffe 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariner, Christopher Coberley
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch
1 Calido V Bareelhof Z, Amara D. Hoppner
1 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler
1 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov
1 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Cornerstone, Kirsten Kumpar(30U)
1 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
1 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Charlatans UK, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Charming charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariner, Christopher Coberley
1 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Vincent, Garo Kazan
1 Invictus, Megan Storey
1 Wender, Riece Locke
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Cessna 13, Avery Swartz
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 KSB Carrera, Gene Frank
1 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Kyygo, Michele Hinrichs
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
1 Currahee, Charlotte Evans

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler
1 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley
1 Roanoke, Ann E. DeMichele
1 Vaillant S, Kelby M. Kane
1 Oh At Last, Alexandra L. Johnston
1 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne
1 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower
1 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galla D'Aubrac, Lianne Haberman
1 Rosa, Karen Cudmore
1 Casalli, Heidi Dangelo
1 Good Friday, Hannah Devries (AM)
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Firestone II, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
1 Cassonetti, Megan Bash
1 Mariner, Christopher Coberley
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker
1 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Galla D'Aubrac, Lianne Haberman
1 Leo 447, Amara D. Hoppner
1 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton
1 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch
1 Bruce Almighty, Karissa C. Rasch
1 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 Galla D'Aubrac, Lianne Haberman
1 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jenna E. Drago
1 Right Above It, Erika M. Nesler

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot
1 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely
1 Mercury, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Grand Tour, Kevin M. Mc Carthy
1 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Captain (Microchip), Jack M. Mosely

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain (Microchip), Anne Winter
1 Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan
1 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen
1 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts
1 Freestyle, Anne Winter

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen
1 Kyygo, Sam Pegg (30U)
1 Coneja, Blair D. Cudmore
1 Captain (Microchip), Anne Winter

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 0.00
2 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees 0.00
3 Cardine, Jennifer L. Tarr 0.00
4 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 5.00
5 Invictus, Megan Storey 0.00
6 Vexation, Haley Moore 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Ranger, Kyndall Rodriguez 0.00
2 Cardine, Jennifer L. Tarr 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Invictus, Megan Storey 0.00
5 Vexation, Haley Moore 0.00
6 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 3.00
7 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Totally Wicked, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
3 Stonecrest, Sydney E. Oldham 6.00
4 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
5 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
6 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 0.00
7 Oh At Last, Alexandra L. Johnston 0.00
8 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00
9 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
2 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 0.00
3 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
4 Oh At Last, Alexandra L. Johnston 0.00
5 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
6 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00
7 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
8 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
9 Stonecrest, Sydney E. Oldham 0.00
10 Totally Wicked, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
11 Brownie, Bethany L. Bamberger 0.00
12 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00
3 Charming charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe 0.00
4 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
3 Charming charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe 0.00
4 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
5 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00
6 Basseterre, Matt Tracy 0.00
7 Cessna 13, Avery Swartz 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
2 Chara Mio, Carol Osborne 0.00
3 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
4 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 5.00
5 Cool Girl, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
6 La Soleil, Elizabeth E. Bartkowiak 0.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
2 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
3 Cassonetti, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 Cool Girl, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
5 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 4.00
6 La Soleil, Elizabeth E. Bartkowiak 0.00
7 Charlatans UK, Lindsay Sutcliffe (AM) 0.00
8 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
9 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough 0.00
3 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 0.00
4 Wender, Riece Locke 0.00
5 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
7 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Wender, Riece Locke 0.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
5 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 0.00
6 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough 0.00
7 Pacari, Ariel Acosta 0.00
8 Basseterre, Matt Tracy 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
3 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
4 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
5 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
6 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
7 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 2.00
8 Good Friday, Hannah Devries (AM) 0.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
2 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
4 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
5 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
6 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 3.00
7 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy-Biggar 8.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
3 Grand Tour, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Rosa, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
5 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
6 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
7 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 2.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
3 Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
4 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jenna E. Drago 0.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rose, Blair D. Cudmore 0.00
2 Frankenstein, Devin M. Milan 0.00
3 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 112.50
4 Bigito Du Chene, Megan Bash 0.00
5 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
6 Casalli, Heidi Dangelo 0.00
7 Gotti Van Paemel, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
8 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 0.00
9 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borsalino Birdavenue, Geoff Case 0.00
2 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
3 Casalli, Heidi Dangelo 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
3 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
4 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 0.00
5 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 67.50
6 Freestyle, Anne Winter 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canmore 2, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
2 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
4 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 0.00
2 Gotti Van Paemel, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
3 Freestyle, Anne Winter 0.00
4 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 100.00

Class: 449 - 1.35m (Did not Fill)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00
2 Totally Wicked, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
3 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
4 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
5 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
6 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 0.00
7 Stonecrest, Sydney E. Oldham 2.00
8 Savvy, Jenna M. Parry 0.00
9 Oh At Last, Alexandra L. Johnston 0.00
10 Cornerstone, Joanna Acosta 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees 0.00
2 Invictus, Megan Storey 0.00
3 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec 6.00
4 Cardine, Jennifer L. Tarr 0.00
5 Vexation, Haley Moore 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Ranger, Claire Austin 0.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Charming charly 5, Grace I. DeFoe 0.00
4 HH Narcos du Marais, Mark Richter 0.00
5 Souvenir, Sandra R. Warne 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
2 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
3 Charlatans UK, Lindsay Sutcliffe (AM) 0.00
4 Cassonetti, Bethany Proch 0.00
5 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Molly M. Kennedy 0.00
6 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West 3.00
7 La Soleil, Elizabeth E. Bartkowiak 0.00
8 Cool Girl, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Jumper Classic 1.15m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Riece Locke 0.00
2 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough 0.00
3 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 0.00
5 Vendetta, Abigail Lecrone 0.00
6 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 0.00
2 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 0.00
3 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Checker S 2, Cassidy K. Rasch 0.00
5 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
6 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 0.00
7 Voodoo S, Grace Camp 2.00
8 Good Friday, Hannah Devries (AM) 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosa, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
2 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
4 Beaujolais, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
5 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 0.00
6 Grand Tour, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
7 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
8 Goldfish, Kiera C. Phlipot 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Rose, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
2 Ciro, Christopher Coberley 1425.00
3 Goldfish, Melissa P. Donnelly 1125.00
4 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 0.00
5 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
6 Casalli, Heidi Dangelo 0.00
7 Radieux Des Moulanges, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Igor, Blair D. Cudmore 0.00
2 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 950.00
3 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
4 Zero Gravity, Scott Durchslag 500.00
5 Canmore 2, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
6 Southern Pride, Blair D. Cudmore 0.00
7 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
8 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
9 Coneja, Blair D. Cudmore 0.00
10 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
11 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
12 Frankenstein, Devin M. Milan 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 7500.00
2 Coneja, Karen Cudmore 0.00
3 Canmore 2, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
4 Hilma, Sam Pegg (30U) 0.00
5 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 1500.00
6 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 1250.00
7 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
8 Southern Pride, Karen Cudmore 0.00
9 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
10 Igor, Brooke Cudmore 0.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
1 Picasso, Megan Bash
1 Cardine, Jennifer L. Tarr
1 Pinckney Hill, Avery Malec
1 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver
1 Saturn, Roman Mezger
1 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincent, Devin M. Milan
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Picasso, Megan Bash
1 Stonecrest, Madeline N. Nuckols
1 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees
1 Cardine, Jennifer L. Tarr
1 Sky Balou MLF, Erika M. Nesler

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Puppy Love, Kimberly West
1 Cardine, Jennifer L. Tarr
1 Moonbeam PF, Meg M. McTiver
1 Cessna 13, Avery Swartz
1 Oh At Last, Alexandra L. Johnston
1 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams
1 Stonecrest, Sydney E. Oldham
1 Pingree, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Saturn, Brooke Cudmore
1 Pinckney Hill, Melissa P. Donnelly
1 HH Narcos du Marais, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Keep The Secret 0.00
3 Savannah Tuck, Crown Ridge Finnegan 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Savannah Tuck, Crown Ridge Finnegan 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Savannah Tuck, Crown Ridge Finnegan 0.00
3 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Keep The Secret 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 8.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 7.00
3 Matt Tracy, Basseterre 0.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00
5 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 0.00
6 Faith Ryder, Redington 3.00
7 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 8.00
2 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 7.00
3 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00
4 Matt Tracy, Basseterre 0.00
5 Faith Ryder, Redington 4.00
6 Isabella Fabrizi, Lucretia 0.00
7 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 8.00
2 Matt Tracy, Basseterre 0.00
3 Faith Ryder, Redington 6.00
4 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 5.00
5 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
6 Claire Austin, Lila 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 10.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 7.00
3 Jenna E. Drago, Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve 0.00
4 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier 5.00
5 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
6 Dayna E. Pochron, OíRion 0.00
7 Jada Fuleky, Say What 2.00
8 Ariel Acosta, Pacari 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 10.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 7.00
3 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 6.00
4 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
5 Jenna E. Drago, Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve 0.00
6 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier 3.00
7 Leah Jasky, Conrad 0.00
8 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Say What 10.00
2 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 0.00
3 Leah Jasky, Conrad 0.00
4 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 5.00
5 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo 4.00
6 Jenna E. Drago, Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve 0.00
7 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 2.00
8 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
4 Ashley Ann De Marco, Let's Dance HU 0.00
5 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00
6 Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine 0.00
7 Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me 0.00
8 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
4 Samantha J. Gajoch, WESTEROS 5.00
5 Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine 0.00
6 Gabrielle M. Smoller, Promise Me 0.00
7 Ashley Ann De Marco, Let's Dance HU 0.00
8 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaunnah Anderson, Full Count 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Sabrina Hall, Vision Quest 0.00
4 Holly Burtch, Savoir Faire 0.00
5 Kate N. Golian, Magnolia 0.00
6 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00
7 Camille Camp, Rowan 0.00
8 Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 10.00
2 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
3 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
4 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 0.00
5 Dayna E. Pochron, OíRion 0.00
6 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 3.00
7 Jenna M. Parry, Savvy 0.00
8 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 10.00
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 0.00
3 Dayna E. Pochron, OíRion 0.00
4 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
5 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
6 Jenna M. Parry, Savvy 0.00
7 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 2.00
8 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II 8.00
2 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 0.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 0.00
4 Claire Austin, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
5 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall 4.00
6 Dayna E. Pochron, OíRion 0.00
7 Bethany L. Bamberger, Brownie 0.00
8 Jenna M. Parry, Savvy 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Simich, Connection 0.00
2 Olivia Mcgregor, Epifanie 0.00
3 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester 0.00
4 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
5 Ella Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 4.00
6 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 3.00
7 Sara Cornett, Miss Demeanor 0.00
8 Patricia Buxton, Apollo 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester 0.00
2 Lexi Simich, Connection 0.00
3 Libby Sliwa, Alchemist 0.00
4 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
5 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 4.00
6 Daniela M. Casline, VAVALDI 3.00
7 Kelsey Acosta, Sim Sala Bim 0.00
8 Olivia Mcgregor, Epifanie 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Acosta, Sim Sala Bim 0.00
2 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 7.00
3 Libby Sliwa, Alchemist 0.00
4 Olivia Mcgregor, Epifanie 0.00
5 Ella Gilbert, RF Legerdemain 4.00
6 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 3.00
7 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 0.00
8 Patricia Buxton, Apollo 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 8.00
2 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 0.00
3 Annette Spicker, Elouan 6.00
4 Evie C. Heffern, Heden's Casmir 0.00
5 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 4.00
6 Amy A. Wayne, Cosmo 0.00
7 Jane L. Cattell, Little Bit of Sass (Microchip) 0.00
8 Ruth Libbey, CA Promet 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 8.00
2 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 0.00
3 Annette Spicker, Elouan 6.00
4 Amy A. Wayne, Cosmo 0.00
5 Evie C. Heffern, Heden's Casmir 0.00
6 Jane L. Cattell, Little Bit of Sass (Microchip) 0.00
7 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 2.00
8 Amanda Fisher, Max's Jetpower 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 8.00
2 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On 0.00
3 Samantha Roper, The Hottest One 6.00
4 Amy A. Wayne, Cosmo 0.00
5 Jane L. Cattell, Little Bit of Sass (Microchip) 0.00
6 Annette Spicker, Elouan 3.00
7 Evie C. Heffern, Heden's Casmir 0.00
8 Ruth Libbey, CA Promet 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 8.00
2 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 7.00
3 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 6.00
4 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 7.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00
4 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 5.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia R. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 7.00
3 Emma E. Williams, Fun Size 6.00
4 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Mazzoli, Oh Brother
2 Ashley Ann De Marco, Let's Dance HU
3 Isabel D. Cassar, CA Promet
4 Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine
5 Ashley n. Abbruzzi, Finesse
6 Debbie Foley, Tall Dark and Handsome
7 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel
8 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie M. Schaller, Shine On
2 Emily M. Newton, Regal Affair
3 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher
4 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust
5 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere
6 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue
7 Abby E. Daulton, Remember Me

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
2 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
3 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
4 Conrad, Leah Jasky
5 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn
6 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
7 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
8 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jenna E. Drago

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"-    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
2 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby
3 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
4 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
5 Conrad, Leah Jasky
6 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn
7 Jacinto Van De Dornehoeve, Jenna E. Drago

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
3 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley
5 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
6 Cessna 13, Avery Swartz
7 Ferragamo, Morgan E. Colby
8 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester
2 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
3 Sarah Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown
4 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest
5 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II
2 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond
3 Faith Ryder, Redington
4 Alaina Schwartz, Falene
5 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier
2 Dayna E. Pochron, OíRion
3 Samantha Panoushek, Santiago
4 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon
5 Olivia Barkell, Skyfall

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
3 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
4 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki
5 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
6 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase- Wheel Win    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari
2 Firestone II, Grace I. DeFoe
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky
4 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker
5 Pacari, Ariel Acosta
6 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Borres, Winsome Court Jester
2 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready To Roll
4 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty
5 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest
6 Abby E. Daulton, Remember Me
7 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
8 Sarah Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Jasky, Conrad
2 Avery Swartz, Cessna 13
3 Grace Pruchnicki, About Last Night

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matt Tracy, Basseterre
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light
3 Avery Swartz, Cessna 13
4 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon
5 Morgan E. Colby, Ferragamo
6 Leah Jasky, Conrad
7 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
8 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc
2 Camille Camp, Rowan
3 Sophia R. Hall, Zadkine
4 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel
5 Laura Loveday, Improv
6 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z
7 Stacey L. Long, Otherwise Fine
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
2 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
2 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
2 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
2 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Adkins, Sion 0.00
2 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00
3 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella enchanted 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 8.00
2 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
3 Pam B. Cross, The Berry Best 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Pam B. Cross, The Berry Best 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Pam B. Cross, The Berry Best 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Pam B. Cross, The Berry Best 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 0.00
2 Avery Roper Vandercar, Ella Enchanted 7.00
3 Pam B. Cross, The Berry Best 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Linda Torakis, Almer 0.00
3 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Linda Torakis, Almer 0.00
3 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella J. Howard, Headlines 8.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 0.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
3 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 0.00
4 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 0.00
2 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
3 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
4 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 5.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 8.00
2 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
4 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S- Wheel Winn    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Ava Acosta 0.00
2 Headlines, Ella J. Howard 7.00
3 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas 0.00
4 Sion, Alexander Adkins 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 0.00
2 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 0.00
2 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
2 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almer, Linda Torakis 0.00
2 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout 0.00
2 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella J. Howard
2 Amor de tortuga, Sofia Rodas
3 Fleur, Ava Acosta
4 Sion, Alexander Adkins
5 Emerald Isle, Samantha Eckhout
6 Almer, Linda Torakis

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What
3 Grace I. DeFoe, Firestone II
4 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6
5 Grace Pruchnicki, T Cavalier

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli
5 Promise Me, Gabrielle M. Smoller
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall
7 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman
8 Essential, Angela M. Nealer
9 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund
10 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty
11 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall
12 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago
5 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller
7 Conrad, Leah Jasky

Class: 703 - $500 Reg and Green Pony Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes
2 Ready To Roll, Aiden Udelson
3 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman
5 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky
6 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres
7 Crown Ridge Finnegan, Savannah Tuck
8 Rosmelís Screenshot, Madeline D. Brooks

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
2 Cool Breeze OHS, Claire Austin
3 Falene, Alaina Schwartz
4 Redington, Faith Ryder
5 Tribecca, Danielle Hlatky
6 Santiago, Samantha Panoushek
7 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Ashley Ann De Marco
2 Romantik, Gracie Hutson
3 CA Promet, Isabel D. Cassar
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos
5 Savoir Faire, Holly Burtch
6 Improv, Laura Loveday
7 Tall Dark and Handsome, Debbie Foley
8 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian
9 Everytime, Lesley Hlatky

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi
2 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes
3 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin
4 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance
5 About Last Night, Grace Pruchnicki
6 McLaren, Bethany L. Bamberger
7 Lila, Claire Austin

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline
2 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes
4 RF Legerdemain, Ella Gilbert
5 Epifanie, Olivia Mcgregor
6 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag
7 Connection, Lexi Simich
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 750.00
2 Full Count, Shaunnah Anderson 550.00
3 C Beyond, Jennifer l. Nadalin 325.00
4 Playlist, Claudia Wagner Wilson 0.00
5 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 0.00
6 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 125.00
7 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 100.00
8 Rowan, Camille Camp 75.00
9 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 75.00
10 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
11 Zadkine, Sophia R. Hall 0.00
12 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 50.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
5 Selkirk, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winsome Court Jester, Camille Borres
2 Al betcha wanna look, Samantha Roper
3 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline
4 The Hottest One, Samantha Roper
5 Classic, Madison Durchslag
6 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt
7 Little Bit of Sass (Microchip), Vena Hall
8 Regal Affair, Emily M. Newton
9 Shine On, Jamie M. Schaller
10 Max's Jetpower, Amanda Fisher
11 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky
12 I Am Miceala, Becka Holland

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss, Lily Fisher
1 The Berry Best, Scarlett Cross

Provided by OrgPro


Top