World Equestrian Center Classic #10

February 27 - March 3, 2019


Class: 8 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 9 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 10 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 11 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 12 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
3 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter & 3'9" 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
4 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim (30U) 0.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 4.00
6 Sunshine And Whiskey, Elizabeth Todd 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter & 3'9" 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim (30U) 0.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 5.00
5 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
6 Sunshine And Whiskey, Elizabeth Todd 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter & 3'9" 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Sunshine And Whiskey, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 5.00
5 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim (30U) 0.00
6 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy & 3'9" Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
4 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim (30U) 0.00
5 Sunshine And Whiskey, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
6 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter & 3'9" 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim (30U) 0.00
4 Let's Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 5.00
5 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
6 Sunshine And Whiskey, Elizabeth Todd 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 8.00
2 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Barradouz, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
5 Wisteria BD, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
6 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
7 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
2 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 6.00
4 Wisteria BD, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
5 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
6 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTEROS, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 6.00
4 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00
6 At Last, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
7 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
8 Wisteria BD, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
9 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
10 Andrew, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 7.00
3 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 At Last, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
5 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
6 Cristallo, Laura A. Reist 0.00
7 Wisteria BD, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
8 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
9 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
2 Wisteria BD, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
3 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 6.00
4 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
5 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Balou Du Nuit, Carra Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
6 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
3 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 6.00
4 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
6 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
7 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
2 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
5 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
6 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
7 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
6 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
7 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 8.00
2 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
3 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
4 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Casall des Premices, Kimberly P. Nevitt 0.00
6 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 3.00
7 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
4 Pandia HHV, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
4 Pandia HHV, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
3 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
4 Pandia HHV, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
2 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Pandia HHV, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Blue, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
4 Pandia HHV, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Esperanza, Haley Maher 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 4.00
6 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch 3.00
7 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6" (1st Rnd C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 0.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Esperanza, Haley Maher 0.00
5 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch 4.00
6 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
7 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 2.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Esperanza, Haley Maher 0.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 6.00
4 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 0.00
5 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
6 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch 3.00
7 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 2.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"- 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Esperanza, Haley Maher 0.00
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 6.00
4 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
5 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 4.00
6 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 0.00
7 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch 2.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"- 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch 6.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 5.00
5 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein 0.00
6 Esperanza, Haley Maher 0.00
7 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor 0.00
3 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch 4.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Divine, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Divine, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
3 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 7.00
3 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
3 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 6.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar 8.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
3 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 A Very Fairy Tale, Amber Panichi 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 A Very Fairy Tale, Amber Panichi 0.00
6 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 3.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 A Very Fairy Tale, Amber Panichi 0.00
4 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
6 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
3 A Very Fairy Tale, Amber Panichi 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
6 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 A Very Fairy Tale, Amber Panichi 0.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray 8.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray 7.00
3 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
4 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray 8.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
4 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00
3 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
3 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
3 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00
2 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00
3 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00
3 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 8.00
2 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens 0.00
3 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 6.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
2 Optimo, Taylor Collins 0.00
3 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
5 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
6 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
2 Optimo, Taylor Collins 0.00
3 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
4 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
5 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
6 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Optimo, Taylor Collins 0.00
2 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
3 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
4 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
5 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
6 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Optimo, Taylor Collins 0.00
2 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00
3 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
4 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
5 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
6 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escara, Bennett Kitchens 0.00
2 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
3 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
4 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
5 Optimo, Taylor Collins 0.00
6 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 Steel Angel, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
3 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
4 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00
5 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
6 Balou Du Nuit, Evin Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 Balou Du Nuit, Evin Ballantyne 0.00
3 Steel Angel, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
4 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
5 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00
6 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
3 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00
4 Steel Angel, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
5 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
6 Balou Du Nuit, Evin Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
3 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
4 Steel Angel, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
5 Balou Du Nuit, Evin Ballantyne 0.00
6 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
3 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
4 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey 0.00
5 Steel Angel, Kristen M. Roach 0.00
6 Balou Du Nuit, Evin Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Jersey Blue, Amy Martin 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
3 Jersey Blue, Amy Martin 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Jersey Blue, Amy Martin 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 8.00
2 Cartier, Laura Nestor 0.00
3 Jersey Blue, Amy Martin 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 0.00
2 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
3 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
4 Strike Zone, Mason Willi 0.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
6 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 0.00
3 Strike Zone, Mason Willi 0.00
4 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
6 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 0.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
3 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
4 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
5 Strike Zone, Mason Willi 0.00
6 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 0.00
3 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
5 Strike Zone, Mason Willi 0.00
6 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strike Zone, Mason Willi 0.00
2 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 0.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
5 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
6 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
2 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
3 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
4 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 5.00
5 Torino, Carra Ballantyne 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 8.00
2 Total Eclipse, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
4 Torino, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
5 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 8.00
2 Total Eclipse, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
4 Torino, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
5 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
6 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
2 Torino, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
3 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
4 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
6 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 3.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
2 14 Karat, Reagan Gehm 0.00
3 Torino, Carra Ballantyne 0.00
4 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 4.00
6 Total Eclipse, Elizabeth Todd 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 10.00
2 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
3 Mignight Memories, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
4 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
6 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
7 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Idle Dancer, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 7.00
3 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00
4 Mignight Memories, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
5 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
7 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
8 Torino, Cailean Anderson-Mckenzie 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
2 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 7.00
3 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00
4 Sunshine And Whiskey, Lily Lobo 0.00
5 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
6 Riding With Royalty, Bella Gallo 0.00
7 Mignight Memories, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
8 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00
2 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
3 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 6.00
4 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
5 Escobar, Hannah E. Fisher 0.00
6 Mignight Memories, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
7 Beowulf M7, Morgan K. Restaino 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
3 Torino, Cailean Anderson-Mckenzie 0.00
4 Mignight Memories, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 4.00
6 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 10.00
2 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
3 VAVALDI, Daniela M. Casline 6.00
4 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
5 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
6 Riding With Royalty, Bella Gallo 0.00
7 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
8 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
2 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
3 Matrix, Elle Muter 0.00
4 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 5.00
5 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 4.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
7 Secrets Safe With Me, Anissa Wagenlander 0.00
8 Neverland, Trista L. Keefe 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline 10.00
2 VAVALDI, Daniela M. Casline 7.00
3 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
4 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00
5 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
7 Total Eclipse, Kara Webb 0.00
8 Riding With Royalty, Bella Gallo 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 10.00
2 Fischer, Hannah Reed 0.00
3 VAVALDI, Daniela M. Casline 6.00
4 Riding With Royalty, Bella Gallo 0.00
5 Once Upon A Time, Natalie Paley 0.00
6 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00
7 Matrix, Elle Muter 0.00
8 Bennetton, Madalen Paul 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
2 Sunshine And Whiskey, Lily Lobo 0.00
3 Galway, Reagan Gehm 0.00
4 Matrix, Elle Muter 0.00
5 Riding With Royalty, Bella Gallo 0.00
6 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed 3.00
7 Classic, Madison Durchslag 2.00
8 Total Eclipse, Kara Webb 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
3 Gi’czelle JSF, Jennifer Beasley 0.00
4 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 0.00
5 Torino, Cailean Anderson-Mckenzie 0.00
6 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 0.00
3 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
4 Gi’czelle JSF, Jennifer Beasley 0.00
5 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
6 Torino, Cailean Anderson-Mckenzie 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 0.00
4 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
5 Gi’czelle JSF, Jennifer Beasley 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
4 Gi’czelle JSF, Jennifer Beasley 0.00
5 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
3 Gi’czelle JSF, Jennifer Beasley 0.00
4 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
5 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
2 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 0.00
3 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
2 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
3 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz 0.00
2 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful Of Hollow, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
2 Riding With Royalty, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 Corsini, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 5.00
5 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 4.00
6 Happy Feet, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
7 Galway, Hillary Moore 0.00
8 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsini, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
2 Riding With Royalty, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
3 FC Toy Story, Katie Heim (30U) 0.00
4 It's Never Too Late, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
5 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
6 Hail Yes Im Hot, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
7 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 0.00
8 Northern Trajectory, Stephanie Houghton 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful Of Hollow, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
2 Catch Ur Way, Holly J. Helbig 7.00
3 Matrix, Courtney Newby 0.00
4 It's Never Too Late, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
5 VAVALDI, Jennifer l. Nadalin 4.00
6 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00
7 Galway, Hillary Moore 0.00
8 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
2 VAVALDI, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Gi’czelle JSF, Hillary Moore 0.00
4 It's Never Too Late, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
5 Galway, Hillary Moore 0.00
6 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 3.00
7 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman 0.00
8 Bally Mac, Charlotte L. Kunes 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
2 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 7.00
3 Gi’czelle JSF, Hillary Moore 0.00
4 Brunello, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
5 Galway, Hillary Moore 0.00
6 Rio's Robinson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 3.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'-Wheel Winner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
2 Show Me, Courtney Newby 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
6 Calimero XXVI, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Gaudiano, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
8 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartier, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
2 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Optimo, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
4 Show Me, Courtney Newby 5.00
5 Batchelor Party, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
6 Calimero XXVI, Maggie Brink 0.00
7 Gaudiano, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
8 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin 5.00
5 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch 4.00
6 Show Me, Courtney Newby 3.00
7 C Beyond, Jennifer l. Nadalin 2.00
8 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 10.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Show Me, Courtney Newby 6.00
4 Coletrane Soul, Laura A. Reist 0.00
5 Esperanza, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
6 Gaudiano, Elizabeth Todd 0.00
7 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 2.00
8 Batchelor Party, Elizabeth Todd 0.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Maximus L, Owen A. Gajoch 7.00
3 Lemieux, Maggie Brink 0.00
4 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Show Me, Courtney Newby 4.00
6 Cartier, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
7 Optimo, Taylor Collins 0.00
8 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, Lori Taylor 10.00
2 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
4 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
5 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
6 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
7 Simply Spectacular, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
8 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'-Wheel Winner!    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, Lori Taylor 10.00
2 Simply Spectacular, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
4 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
5 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00
6 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
7 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 0.00
8 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 10.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Leroy V, Lori Taylor 6.00
4 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
5 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00
6 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
7 DGS Replicated, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
8 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyric, Skyler Diaz 0.00
2 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt 0.00
4 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 5.00
5 Leroy V, Lori Taylor 4.00
6 DGS Replicated, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
7 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
8 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Royal Fancy Pants, Sydney Robbins 0.00
4 Leroy V, Lori Taylor 5.00
5 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
6 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
7 Always Laughing, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
8 Blue Ridge Felicitous, Bella Wyntonyk 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
4 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 0.00
5 Northern Trajectory, Stephanie Houghton 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
2 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
3 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 0.00
5 Northern Trajectory, Stephanie Houghton 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Chantilly Alice, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00
5 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
2 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 0.00
3 Northern Trajectory, Stephanie Houghton 0.00
4 Mogli, Owen A. Gajoch 5.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northern Trajectory, Stephanie Houghton 0.00
2 Bennetton, Taylor J. Douglas 0.00
3 Under the Influence, Cassie E. Weber 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Spectacular, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Spectacular, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Fancy Pants, Sydney Robbins 0.00

Class: 250 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
2 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 0.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
5 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Gaudiano, Mia Martin 0.00

Class: 251 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 0.00
2 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
3 Gaudiano, Mia Martin 0.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
5 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
6 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 252 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
2 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Gaudiano, Mia Martin 0.00
4 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 0.00
5 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
6 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
7 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00

Class: 253 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 0.00
2 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Gaudiano, Mia Martin 0.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
5 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00

Class: 254 - $175 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 0.00
2 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Gaudiano, Mia Martin 0.00
4 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 0.00
5 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
8 Chagall, Sydney Robbins 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liefhebbers Transavia, Katana K. O'Brien
1 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Twisted Karma, Courtney Newby
1 Adeline, Marissa L. Rose
1 Quarterback, Hillary Moore
1 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough
1 Good Friday, Hannah Devries

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline, Marissa L. Rose
1 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Calido V Bareelhof Z, Amara D. Hoppner
1 Carapaccio, Hillary Moore
1 Flambesie, Courtney Newby
1 Dakota, Rebecca Morris
1 Felitia, Jennifer l. Nadalin
1 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough
1 Quarterback, Hillary Moore
1 Roanoke, Suellen D. Myers

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarterback, Hillary Moore
1 Dakota, Rebecca Morris
1 Totally Wicked, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cathargo Delenda EST, Logan Taylor
1 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Brecourt, Courtney Newby
1 Estrella, David Q. Beisel
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyygo, Michele Hinrichs
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel
1 Brecourt, Courtney Newby
1 Tangelo VZ, Maggie Brink

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roanoke, Ann E. DeMichele
1 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Maggie Brink
1 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen
1 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
1 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Escobar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes
1 Zanzibar 74, Maggie Brink
1 Gotti Van Paemel, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes
1 Leo 447, Amara D. Hoppner
1 Kyygo, Michele Hinrichs

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, David Q. Beisel
1 Kyygo, Michele Hinrichs
1 Rockefeller, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincenzo, Elizabeth Lowden 0.00
2 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
3 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 6.00
4 All Occasions, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
5 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
5 Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke 0.00
7 Fantasia, Kaitlin Saul 0.00
8 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vincenzo, Elizabeth Lowden 0.00
2 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
3 Athena, Anna Tuinstra 0.00
4 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
5 Fantasia, Kaitlin Saul 0.00
6 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 3.00
7 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 2.00
8 All Occasions, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
9 Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke 0.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flambesie, Jenna Howard 10.00
2 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Roman, Sara Beyer 0.00
5 Carapaccio, Saylor Smith 0.00
6 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
8 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 1.00
9 Totally Wicked, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
10 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn 0.00
11 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
12 Lindor Hb (Microchip), Ana Flynn 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 10.00
2 Totally Wicked, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
3 Carapaccio, Saylor Smith 0.00
4 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Flambesie, Jenna Howard 4.00
6 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
7 Lyonessa Jj, Devyn Borden 0.00
8 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
9 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
10 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
11 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
12 Roman, Sara Beyer 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 8.00
2 Twisted Karma, Mckenna Chow 0.00
3 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
4 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
5 Adeline, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
6 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
2 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough 0.00
3 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
4 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
7 Twisted Karma, Mckenna Chow 0.00
8 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 1.00
9 Good Friday, Christina Devries 0.00
10 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 0.00
11 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m- Wheel    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop 0.00
3 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 6.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 8.00
2 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
5 Charisma, Jordan Carlson 0.00
6 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
4 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
5 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 4.00
6 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 6.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
6 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen

Class: 434 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen

Class: 435 - $200 5 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen

Class: 436 - $200 6/7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.25/1.30    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney
2 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney
3 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 440 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 441 - $200 7 Year Old Young Jumper 1.30m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hachianda Musterd, Jill M. Gaffney
2 Ti Amor B Z, Jill M. Gaffney

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charisma, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
4 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
5 Cayman, Abigail Fox 0.00
6 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Diamante, David Q. Beisel 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Abigail Fox 0.00
2 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Freestyle, CeCe Winter 0.00
4 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 75.00
5 Charisma, Michael Leon 0.00
6 Diamante, David Q. Beisel 60.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
2 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 142.50
3 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Charisma, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Freestyle, Jack M. Mosely 0.00
6 Caius, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Diamante, David Q. Beisel 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 First Finch, Logan Taylor 190.00
3 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 100.00
5 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
6 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
8 Canmore 2, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
3 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flambesie, Jenna Howard 10.00
2 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 7.00
3 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Carapaccio, Saylor Smith 0.00
5 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
6 Totally Wicked, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
7 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
8 Liefhebbers Transavia, Meredith Ambrose 0.00
9 Rockefeller, Elliana Mohrhardt 0.00
10 Midsommar, Kristina Sievers 0.00
11 Roman, Sara Beyer 0.00
12 Lindor Hb (Microchip), Ana Flynn 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Occasions, Alison Blakeslee 0.00
2 Mission Accomplished, Claire Burke 0.00
3 Vincenzo, Elizabeth Lowden 0.00
4 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke 0.00
5 Mercury, Scott Durchslag 4.00
6 Fantasia, Kaitlin Saul 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy E. Noffsinger 10.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 0.00
4 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 0.00
5 Rentier, Claire Garland 0.00
6 Gin Fizz 65, Madison Gough 0.00
7 Falco De Bloomerd, Hilary Riffe 0.00
8 Good Friday, Christina Devries 0.00
9 Twisted Karma, Mckenna Chow 0.00
10 Adeline, Marissa L. Rose 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Charisma, Jordan Carlson 0.00
3 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 6.00
5 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop 0.00
6 Felitia, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATMANDU L, Owen A. Gajoch 8.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Billy Mitchell, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Elizabeth Rose Dykes 0.00
6 COCO BEACH Z, Owen A. Gajoch 0.00
7 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Meg M. McTiver 1875.00
2 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
3 Cayman, Abigail Fox 0.00
4 Swift Action, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
5 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 675.00
6 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
7 Air Guitar, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 0.00
8 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 525.00
9 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 First Finch, Logan Taylor 950.00
3 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 750.00
4 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 500.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 450.00
6 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
7 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
8 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
9 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 5500.00
3 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
4 Z Love Story, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
5 Oliver's Army, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 0.00
6 Zero Gravity, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 1250.00
7 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
8 Wadisson, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 750.00
9 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Canmore 2, Ann E. DeMichele 0.00
11 First Finch, Logan Taylor 500.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Anna Tuinstra
1 Laurier D'Alloys C, Allie Schmidt
1 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Lyonessa Jj, Devyn Borden
1 Roman, Melissa P. Donnelly

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Dakota, Rebecca Morris
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Oberlinus, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Athena, Anna Tuinstra
1 Roanoke, Suellen D. Myers
1 Conviction, Kimberly G. Grabowski-Strayer
1 Lindor Hb (Microchip), Ana Flynn
1 Ammeretto, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Sapphire, Celine Afshari
1 Barbossa, Evah Latzke
1 Carapaccio, Saylor Smith
1 All Occasions, T'neil L. Guerrero-wise

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 8.00
2 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z 0.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 6.00
4 bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer 5.00
5 Trista L. Keefe, Neverland 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z 0.00
2 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 7.00
3 Trista L. Keefe, Neverland 6.00
4 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 5.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz 8.00
2 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 7.00
3 Campbell Kahn, Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z 0.00
4 Trista L. Keefe, Neverland 5.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 10.00
2 Cate Crawford, Alchemy 0.00
3 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 0.00
4 Abigail Fox, Sunday Girl B 0.00
5 Elizabeth Sullivan, Indio 0.00
6 Alyssa Schiller, Wisteria BD 0.00
7 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Dutch Lady 0.00
8 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen A. Gajoch, VDL ZINGARO H 10.00
2 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 0.00
3 Abigail Fox, Sunday Girl B 0.00
4 Elizabeth Sullivan, Indio 0.00
5 Alyssa Schiller, Wisteria BD 0.00
6 Mia Martin, Gaudiano 0.00
7 Cate Crawford, Alchemy 0.00
8 Sydney Robbins, Chagall 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 0.00
2 Elizabeth Nestor, At Last 0.00
3 Abigail Fox, Sunday Girl B 0.00
4 Owen A. Gajoch, FABIO CAPELLO 5.00
5 Alyssa Schiller, Wisteria BD 0.00
6 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party 0.00
7 Sydney Robbins, Chagall 0.00
8 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chablis 162 0.00
2 Samantha J. Gajoch, WESTEROS 7.00
3 Sara Beyer, Roman 0.00
4 Kristen M. Roach, Steel Angel 0.00
5 Evin Ballantyne, Balou Du Nuit 0.00
6 Laura Nestor, Cartier 0.00
7 Marissa L. Rose, Colorado 222 0.00
8 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha J. Gajoch, WESTEROS 8.00
2 Evin Ballantyne, Balou Du Nuit 0.00
3 Sara Beyer, Roman 0.00
4 Kristen M. Roach, Steel Angel 0.00
5 Marissa L. Rose, Colorado 222 0.00
6 Traci Ribeiro, Abudabi 3.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chablis 162 0.00
2 Evin Ballantyne, Balou Du Nuit 0.00
3 Sara Beyer, Roman 0.00
4 Kristen M. Roach, Steel Angel 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Collins, Optimo 0.00
2 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
3 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 0.00
4 Josh Graves, Calimero XXVI 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josh Graves, Calimero XXVI 0.00
2 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
3 Taylor Collins, Optimo 0.00
4 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 0.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Collins, Optimo 0.00
2 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone 0.00
3 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela M. Casline, VAVALDI 10.00
2 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
3 Lily Lobo, Sunshine And Whiskey 0.00
4 Kara Webb, Total Eclipse 0.00
5 Elle Muter, Matrix 0.00
6 Charlotte L. Kunes, Bally Mac 0.00
7 Bella Gallo, Riding With Royalty 0.00
8 Robin Hannah, Townsend 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela M. Casline, VAVALDI 10.00
2 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat 0.00
3 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
4 Elle Muter, Matrix 0.00
5 Carly Drewyor, Corsini 0.00
6 Cailean Anderson-Mckenzie, Torino 0.00
7 Mason Willi, Strike Zone 0.00
8 Natalie Paley, Once Upon A Time 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation Flat- W    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Reed, Let's Dance HU 0.00
2 Carly Drewyor, Corsini 0.00
3 Mason Willi, Strike Zone 0.00
4 Robin Hannah, Townsend 0.00
5 Madison Durchslag, Rio's Robinson 0.00
6 Reagan Gehm, Galway 0.00
7 Skyler Diaz, Lyric 0.00
8 Sydney Mohrhardt, Happy Feet 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason Willi, Strike Zone 0.00
2 Natalie Paley, Once Upon A Time 0.00
3 Tessa Brandon, Brookside Rendezvous 0.00
4 Charlotte L. Kunes, Bally Mac 0.00
5 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde 0.00
6 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte L. Kunes, Bally Mac 0.00
2 Natalie Paley, Once Upon A Time 0.00
3 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde 0.00
4 Mason Willi, Strike Zone 0.00
5 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat 0.00
6 Tessa Brandon, Brookside Rendezvous 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mason Willi, Strike Zone 0.00
2 Charlotte L. Kunes, Bally Mac 0.00
3 Natalie Paley, Once Upon A Time 0.00
4 Tessa Brandon, Brookside Rendezvous 0.00
5 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat 0.00
6 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa Mazzoli, Oh Brother
2 Kristen M. Roach, Steel Angel
3 Evin Ballantyne, Balou Du Nuit
4 Sara Beyer, Roman

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte L. Kunes, Bally Mac
2 Robin Hannah, Townsend
3 Ella G. Norman, Mortons Tom Cat

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch
2 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke
3 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
4 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
5 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian
6 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"- Wheel Winner!    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ZINGARO H, Owen A. Gajoch
2 Captain Darco Heldenlaan Z, Campbell Kahn
3 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian
5 Batchelor Party, Aerin Hopkins
6 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barradouz, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
2 Alchemy, Cate Crawford
3 Chagall, Sydney Robbins
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia S. Murray, Bada Bing Bada Blue
2 Anna Dickerson, Farmore Royal Ballerina
3 Bella Wyntonyk, Blue Ridge Felicitous
4 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
5 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith
6 Evah Latzke, Fo Shizzle
7 Finley Scheffel, Slightly fabulous
8 Claire Giokas, Lil Bit Better

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Ferris, Show Me
2 Caroline Nadalin, C Beyond
3 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cate Crawford, Alchemy
2 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo
3 Taylor Collins, Optimo
4 Bennett Kitchens, Escara
5 Anissa Wagenlander, Flintstone

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
2 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke
3 Revival, Abigail Fox

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, So Dapper
2 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
3 Emma Rupinski, Stonewall Top Call
4 Olivia S. Murray, Bada Bing Bada Blue
5 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith
6 Bella Wyntonyk, Blue Ridge Felicitous
7 Sophia Tabasso, Small Wonder
8 Finley Scheffel, Slightly fabulous

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Hopkins, Batchelor Party
2 Cate Crawford, Alchemy
3 Abigail Fox, Revival
4 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo
5 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Dutch Lady
6 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop
7 Mia Martin, Gaudiano
8 Devyn Borden, Lyonessa Jj

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle D. Phlegar, Barradouz
2 Lily Rupinski, Divine
3 Madison T. Rheinheimer, Dutch Lady
4 Cate Crawford, Alchemy
5 Mia Martin, Gaudiano
6 Devyn Borden, Lyonessa Jj
7 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo
8 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah W. Rubenstein, Chablis 162
2 Laura Nestor, Cartier
3 Marissa L. Rose, Colorado 222

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Lee, Bellissima 0.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 7.00
3 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
4 Elisha Cecil, Splash About 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 8.00
2 Elisha Cecil, Splash About 0.00
3 Stephanie Lee, Bellissima 0.00
4 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Lee, Bellissima 0.00
2 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
3 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 6.00
4 Elisha Cecil, Splash About 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 8.00
2 Elisha Cecil, Splash About 0.00
3 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
4 Stephanie Lee, Bellissima 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 8.00
2 Elisha Cecil, Splash About 0.00
3 Stephanie Lee, Bellissima 0.00
4 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rockwood, Saffron 0.00
2 Elaina Setter, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Stonewall Top Call 0.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rockwood, Saffron 0.00
2 Elizabeth Giokas, Stonewall Top Call 0.00
3 Elaina Setter, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rockwood, Saffron 0.00
2 Elaina Setter, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rockwood, Saffron 0.00
2 Elaina Setter, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rockwood, Saffron 0.00
2 Elaina Setter, Farmore Royal Ballerina 0.00
3 Elizabeth Giokas, Stonewall Top Call 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
2 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 7.00
3 Emily Bertram, Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00
4 Morgan A. Churchill, Imagine If 0.00
5 Elisha Cecil, Bellissima 0.00
6 Charlotte Rettig, FC Toy Story 0.00
7 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 2.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
2 Elisha Cecil, Bellissima 0.00
3 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus 0.00
4 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 5.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 4.00
6 Morgan A. Churchill, Imagine If 0.00
7 Charlotte Rettig, FC Toy Story 0.00
8 Emily Bertram, Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 0.00
3 Dakota W. Dunn, Beowulf M7 6.00
4 Morgan A. Churchill, Imagine If 0.00
5 Zoe Johnson, Ziggy 4.00
6 Elisha Cecil, Bellissima 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Emily Bertram 0.00
3 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
4 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
5 Ziggy, Zoe Johnson 0.00
6 Bellissima, Elisha Cecil 0.00
7 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
8 Imagine If, Morgan A. Churchill 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
2 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
3 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
4 Bellissima, Elisha Cecil 0.00
5 Ziggy, Zoe Johnson 0.00
6 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Emily Bertram 0.00
7 Imagine If, Morgan A. Churchill 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Emily Bertram 0.00
2 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
3 Imagine If, Morgan A. Churchill 0.00
4 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
5 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
6 Ziggy, Zoe Johnson 0.00
7 Bellissima, Stephanie Lee 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' (1st r    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Emily Bertram 0.00
3 Imagine If, Morgan A. Churchill 0.00
4 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
5 Bellissima, Stephanie Lee 0.00
6 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
7 Ziggy, Zoe Johnson 0.00
8 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz 0.00
2 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn 0.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Emily Bertram 0.00
4 Imagine If, Morgan A. Churchill 0.00
5 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki 0.00
6 Ziggy, Zoe Johnson 0.00
7 Bellissima, Elisha Cecil 0.00

Class: 626 - OHJA Medal (OHJA Shows Only)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Oskar's Crown Jewel
2 Morgan A. Churchill, Imagine If
3 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Emily Bertram
2 It's Never Too Late, Natasha Dela Cruz
3 Imagine If, Morgan A. Churchill
4 Bellissima, Stephanie Lee
5 Beowulf M7, Dakota W. Dunn
6 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen
7 Naturally A Beauty, Rachael Rybicki
8 Ziggy, Zoe Johnson

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
2 Esperanza, Haley Maher
3 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli
4 WESTEROS, Samantha J. Gajoch
5 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault
6 Chablis 162, Sarah W. Rubenstein
7 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn
2 Divine, Lily Rupinski
3 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones
5 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan
6 Chagall, Sydney Robbins
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford
8 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller
9 BLACK LABEL B, Owen A. Gajoch
10 C Beyond, Caroline Nadalin
11 Gaudiano, Mia Martin
12 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann

Class: 703 - $500 Green/Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray
2 Small Suggestion, Sophia Tabasso
3 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe
4 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski
5 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger
6 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel
7 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson
8 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin
2 Escara, Bennett Kitchens
3 Optimo, Taylor Collins
4 Calimero XXVI, Josh Graves
5 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly
6 Show Me, Tyler Ferris
7 Cavalli, Camden Kitchens
8 Coletrane Soul, Caroline Palasz
9 Flintstone, Anissa Wagenlander

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
3 Holiday Road, Makinley Mccaffrey
4 Balou Du Nuit, Evin Ballantyne
5 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson
6 Friday, Grace M. Lewis

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennetton, Madalen Paul
2 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline
3 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed
4 Fischer, Hannah Reed
5 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke
6 Matrix, Elle Muter
7 Secrets Safe With Me, Anissa Wagenlander
8 Neverland, Trista L. Keefe

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Beyond, Jennifer l. Nadalin 750.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
3 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Maximus L, Jennifer l. Nadalin 200.00
5 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U) 150.00
6 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
7 Revival, Abigail Fox 0.00
8 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
9 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin 75.00
10 Stellar, Jennifer l. Nadalin 50.00
11 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller 0.00
12 Esperanza, Haley Maher 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
2 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien
3 Downtown, Michael Leon
4 Winterfell, Jennifer l. Nadalin
5 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien
6 Pandia HHV, Katana K. O'Brien

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon
3 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hatful Of Hollow, Claire Burke
2 Corsini, Carly Drewyor
3 Rio's Robinson, Madison Durchslag
4 Strike Zone, Mason Willi
5 Galway, Reagan Gehm
6 Fischer, Hannah Reed
7 Yankee Goldsmith, Brianna Wood
8 Stellar, Daniela M. Casline
9 Happy Feet, Sydney Mohrhardt
10 Mortons Tom Cat, Ella G. Norman
11 Riding With Royalty, Bella Gallo
12 Let's Dance HU, Hannah Reed

Class: 901 - Champion and Reserve Conformation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Michael Leon
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon

Class: 902 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'6-3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon

Class: 903 - Champion and Reserve Performance Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic, Lauren E. Ditallo (30U)
2 Friday, Grace M. Lewis

Class: 904 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer l. Nadalin
2 Saffron, Katana K. O'Brien

Class: 905 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chablis 162, Katana K. O'Brien
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones

Class: 906 - Champion and Reserve Amateur Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
2 Esperanza, Haley Maher

Class: 907 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Elizabeth Nestor
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn

Class: 908 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divine, Lily Rupinski
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones

Class: 909 - Champion and Reserve Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle D. Phlegar
2 Farmore Royal Ballerina, Anna Dickerson

Class: 910 - Champion and Reserve Large Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe
2 So Dapper, Lilly M. Anthes

Class: 911 - Champion and Reserve Medium Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Olivia S. Murray
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger

Class: 912 - Champion and Reserve Small Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly fabulous, Finley Scheffel
2 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski

Class: 913 - Champion and Reserve Large Junior 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wisteria BD, Alyssa Schiller
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman, Abigail Fox
1 Little Miss, Lily Fisher
1 Holiday Road, Michael Nyberg

Provided by OrgPro


Top