World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #9

February 20 - 24, 2019


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Les Cheneaux, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
4 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
5 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
7 Campione, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" - Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Les Cheneaux, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
4 Campione, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
5 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
7 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
4 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 Campione, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 Les Cheneaux, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 Campione, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
4 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
5 Holiday Road, Ivy L. Nyberg 0.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
4 Whoopert Z, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
6 Transparency, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
5 Whoopert Z, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
6 Transparency, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Bollinni, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 Whoopert Z, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
6 Transparency, Michael Leon 0.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
9 Exxon's M En, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
10 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
2 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Transparency, Michael Leon 0.00
5 Whoopert Z, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
6 Exxon's M En, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
7 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
8 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
3 Whoopert Z, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
2 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
4 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
2 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
3 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
5 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
5 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00
3 Grande Flicka, Julie A. Chang 0.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Grande Flicka, Julie A. Chang 0.00
3 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Grande Flicka, Julie A. Chang 0.00
5 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00
6 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Grande Flicka, Julie A. Chang 0.00
4 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00
6 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
3 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
4 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00
5 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
3 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Harvey, Kosta Kalanov 0.00
3 Harvey, Ashleigh F. Stewart 6.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
2 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" and 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
4 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
6 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" and 3'3" (1st Rnd    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
3 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
4 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
5 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
6 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" and 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
2 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
6 Grande Flicka, Julie A. Chang 0.00
7 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" and 3'3"-Wh    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
5 Grande Flicka, Julie A. Chang 0.00
6 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
7 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate 0.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" and 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 0.00
4 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 0.00
5 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Revival, Abigail Fox 0.00
3 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka 0.00
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
6 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
7 Campione, Blake Tennent 0.00
8 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
9 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
10 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka 0.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
5 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
6 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
7 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
8 Campione, Blake Tennent 0.00
9 Revival, Abigail Fox 0.00
10 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
4 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka 0.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
6 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
7 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
8 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00
9 Campione, Blake Tennent 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka 0.00
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
6 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
7 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
8 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
2 Loverboy, Emma Saunders 0.00
3 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
5 Campione, Blake Tennent 0.00
6 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
7 Jewel B, Kate Arnold 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small/Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 10.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
3 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
4 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
8 Exxon's M En, Emma Hayes 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small/Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 5.00
5 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 4.00
6 Exxon's M En, Emma Hayes 0.00
7 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
8 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small/Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 6.00
4 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 3.00
7 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00
8 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
9 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
10 Exxon's M En, Emma Hayes 0.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small/Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 10.00
2 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 7.00
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
4 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton 0.00
7 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
8 Exxon's M En, Emma Hayes 0.00
9 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 0.00
10 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small/Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 0.00
2 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 7.00
3 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 6.00
4 Bollinni, Madison Pape 0.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 0.00
7 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00
8 Exxon's M En, Emma Hayes 0.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
3 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
5 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00
6 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
3 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
4 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
5 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
6 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
3 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
5 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
5 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00
6 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
3 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
7 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore 0.00
3 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
5 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
6 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
7 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
8 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
9 Biscotti, Signe Dixon 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore 0.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
7 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
9 Biscotti, Signe Dixon 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore 0.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
6 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
7 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
8 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore 0.00
2 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
3 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
4 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
5 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
6 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
7 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
9 Biscotti, Signe Dixon 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore 0.00
2 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 0.00
5 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 0.00
6 Why Not, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
7 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe 0.00
8 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Brighton My Day, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin 0.00
4 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Remember Me, Hannah Flus 0.00
7 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton My Day, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Remember Me, Hannah Flus 0.00
7 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
8 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
2 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
5 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Remember Me, Hannah Flus 0.00
7 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Remember Me, Hannah Flus 0.00
7 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller 0.00
4 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Mr.Monk, Alexandra Miller 0.00
6 Brighton My Day, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
7 Remember Me, Hannah Flus 0.00
8 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00
3 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00
4 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
5 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
4 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
4 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 8.00
2 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 Californica, Addison McQuaker 0.00
4 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
2 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
2 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
2 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00
3 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
2 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
3 Verano, Kendall Cashion 0.00
4 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
3 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
4 Bases Loaded, Abby Johnstone 0.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
6 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
2 Bases Loaded, Abby Johnstone 0.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
4 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 8.00
2 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
3 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00
4 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 Bases Loaded, Abby Johnstone 0.00
3 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
4 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
5 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Bases Loaded, Abby Johnstone 0.00
4 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 0.00
5 Friday, Grace M. Lewis 0.00
6 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
5 Ivy, Hilary Vollmer 4.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Ivy, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00
4 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
5 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Ivy, Hilary Vollmer 7.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivy, Hilary Vollmer 8.00
2 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
3 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
4 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 0.00
4 Ivy, Hilary Vollmer 5.00
5 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
4 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
5 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 8.00
2 Excalibur, Emma Macri 0.00
3 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 0.00
4 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
5 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Excalibur, Emma Macri 0.00
4 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 0.00
5 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
6 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excalibur, Emma Macri 0.00
2 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 5.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bo Peep, Cece Ventresca 0.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
4 Excalibur, Emma Macri 0.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Legally Blonde, Leila Vickerman 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
2 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
4 Spectacular Now, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
5 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
6 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
2 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Spectacular Now, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
4 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
5 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
2 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
3 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
5 Spectacular Now, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
2 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
4 Spectacular Now, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
5 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor 0.00
6 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
2 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
3 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor 0.00
4 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
5 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 Spectacular Now, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
2 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
3 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 0.00
4 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
5 Lucky Charm, Lotus M. Chang 0.00
6 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
7 The Editor, Kate Kaindl 0.00
8 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 0.00
3 Just Grand, Maria Buttigieg 0.00
4 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
7 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 2.00
8 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
4 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
5 Townsend, Abigail Banis 0.00
6 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
7 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 2.00
8 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
4 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 0.00
5 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
6 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 3.00
7 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
2 The Editor, Kate Kaindl 0.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
4 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
5 Just Grand, Maria Buttigieg 0.00
6 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 3.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
3 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
4 Sunday Girl B, Emma Knapp 0.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 3.00
7 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 2.00
8 Townsend, Abigail Banis 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
4 Sunday Girl B, Emma Knapp 0.00
5 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor 0.00
6 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
7 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 2.00
8 Townsend, Abigail Banis 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunday Girl B, Emma Knapp 0.00
2 Townsend, Abigail Banis 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
4 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor 0.00
5 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 3.00
7 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
8 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
2 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
3 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 5.00
5 Townsend, Abigail Banis 0.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
7 Riesling, Gracie Broadwater 2.00
8 Sunday Girl B, Emma Knapp 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Townsend, Abigail Banis 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
3 The Editor, Kate Kaindl 0.00
4 Revolutionary, Madeline R. Rahe 0.00
5 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes 3.00
7 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak 0.00
8 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor 0.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
2 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 0.00
3 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
4 A Grand Affair, Fiona Blackburn 0.00
5 A Frozen Affair, Heather A. Pape 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Grand Affair, Fiona Blackburn 0.00
2 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
3 A Frozen Affair, Heather A. Pape 0.00
4 Grandioso, Kristin Blakely 0.00
5 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 0.00
6 Just Grand, Jodi Raymond 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
2 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
3 Grandioso, Kristin Blakely 0.00
4 Just Grand, Jodi Raymond 0.00
5 A Grand Affair, Fiona Blackburn 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
2 A Grand Affair, Fiona Blackburn 0.00
3 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
4 Grandioso, Kristin Blakely 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Heather A. Pape 0.00
3 A Grand Affair, Fiona Blackburn 0.00
4 Grandioso, Kristin Blakely 0.00
5 High Honors, Felice Hybert 0.00
6 Hearts Forever, Jamie O. O'Shea Johnson 0.00
7 Just Grand, Jodi Raymond 0.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00
2 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Grey Lite, Emma Knapp 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
3 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 The Editor, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
6 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00
7 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00
8 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 The Editor, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
3 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
4 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
5 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One in a Million SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
2 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
3 The Editor, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 On A Whim, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00
5 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 Townsend, Robin Hannah 0.00
7 VAYA CON DIOS, Peyton N. Kuntz 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
3 The Editor, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
4 On A Whim, Joseph A. Fischetti 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Editor, Tina Judge-Boyle 0.00
2 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 0.00
3 Hemsworth, Mikayla J. White 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Carly Williams (30U) 10.00
2 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Ivy, Carly Williams (30U) 6.00
4 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
6 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
7 Robin Hood, Jessica Borton 2.00
8 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Summit, Carly Williams (30U) 7.00
3 Ivy, Carly Williams (30U) 6.00
4 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, Shannon L. Meehan 0.00
6 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 0.00
7 Robin Hood, Jessica Borton 2.00
8 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
3 All Eyes on Me, Lanie Thomas 0.00
4 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00
5 Hearts Forever, Michael Leon 0.00
6 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
7 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davino Z, Molly Oteri 0.00
2 Summit, Carly Williams (30U) 7.00
3 Downtown, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Carlotta, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Kamarino, Olivia Jones 0.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 8.00
2 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Heather A. Pape 0.00
5 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie A. Chang 0.00
6 Bellus, Rebecca Morris 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Heather A. Pape 0.00
3 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 6.00
4 Bellus, Rebecca Morris 0.00
5 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 4.00
6 Just Las Vegas Lilly, Julie A. Chang 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
7 Brighton My Day, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
8 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Star, Carly Williams (30U) 0.00
2 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller 0.00
5 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
6 Brighton My Day, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
7 Top That, Alexandra Miller 0.00
8 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah A. Stary 0.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor 0.00
4 The Editor, Kate Kaindl 0.00
5 Brookside Rendezvous, Tessa Brandon 0.00
6 Bellus, Rebecca Morris 0.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 2.00
8 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 1.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Carrie Thomas 0.00
2 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 7.00
3 Bases Loaded, Abby Johnstone 0.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Carrie Thomas 0.00
2 Bases Loaded, Abby Johnstone 0.00
3 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro 6.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
3 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
4 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 5.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
4 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 5.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
2 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 0.00

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
2 James Dean, Carly Williams (30U) 7.00
3 Smarty Burns, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
4 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
5 Delacour SGF, Jody Cattell 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
3 Smarty Burns, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
4 Delacour SGF, Jody Cattell 0.00
5 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 Smarty Burns, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
3 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00
4 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
5 Delacour SGF, Jody Cattell 0.00
6 Imagine If, Rebecca Morris 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Dean, Carly Williams (30U) 8.00
2 Smarty Burns, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
3 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
4 Imagine If, Rebecca Morris 0.00
5 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upscale, Kathryn Luke 0.00
2 Smarty Burns, Betsy x. Teetor 0.00
3 Delacour SGF, Jody Cattell 0.00
4 Marshall Law, Rebecca Morris 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagia HH, Matthew Piccolo
1 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen
1 Conejo-van, Julie A. Chang
1 Coachella, Matthew Piccolo
1 Caliente ISF, Julie A. Chang

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prometheus K, Brett Taylor
1 Captain Sparrow, Jessica Borton
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor
1 Chilmark, Kristy Downing-Oteri

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Stefanie E. Copeland
1 Caliente ISF, Julie A. Chang
1 Belle Vue, Olivia H. Carr
1 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop
1 Prometheus K, Brett Taylor
1 Chilmark, Kristy Downing-Oteri
1 Conejo-van, Julie A. Chang

Class: 403 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conejo-van, Julie A. Chang
1 Caliente ISF, Julie A. Chang
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 Lexus laBoheme, Rick B. Bishop
1 Cayman, Abigail Fox

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart
1 WKM Zoe, Wilf Mckay
1 Coachella, Matthew Piccolo

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coachella, Matthew Piccolo
1 Caliente ISF, Julie A. Chang

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders
1 Charisma, Michael Leon
1 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charisma, Michael Leon
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Show Off, Sydney Hewins

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, David Q. Beisel
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel
1 Caius, David Q. Beisel

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 0.00
4 Athena, Anna Tuinstra 0.00
5 Kahlua's Shot, Noor Hassan-Contreras 0.00
6 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 3.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahlua's Shot, Noor Hassan-Contreras 0.00
2 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 0.00
3 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00
4 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 4.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 10.00
2 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
3 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
4 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip 0.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
7 Donatello's Wind, Parker Elvidge 0.00
8 Parat, Ava Fisher 0.00
9 Tara Bull, Madelyn Long 0.00
10 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 0.00
11 Full Circle, Nicole Hennings 0.00
12 Bellagia HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
2 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 7.00
3 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 0.00
4 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip 0.00
5 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
6 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 3.00
7 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
8 Frogman, Lotus M. Chang 0.00
9 Parat, Ava Fisher 0.00
10 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 0.00
11 Tara Bull, Madelyn Long 0.00
12 Prometheus K, Brett Taylor 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 0.00
2 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
3 Coco Monroe, Lindzey Thompson 0.00
4 Prometheus K, Brett Taylor 0.00
5 Belle Vue, Olivia H. Carr 0.00
6 Realta, Jamie Morphy 0.00
7 Eddie The Eagle, Sarah O'Brien 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 0.00
2 Belle Vue, Olivia H. Carr 0.00
3 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Eddie The Eagle, Sarah O'Brien 0.00
5 Coco Monroe, Lindzey Thompson 0.00
6 Prometheus K, Brett Taylor 0.00
7 Realta, Jamie Morphy 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop 0.00
2 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00
3 Balou Moon BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
2 Conejo-van, Julie A. Chang 0.00
3 Caliente ISF, Julie A. Chang 0.00
4 Balou Moon BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
5 Charisma, Jordan Carlson 0.00
6 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop 0.00
7 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
3 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Cayman, Abigail Fox 0.00
5 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders 0.00
6 A Zarah 64, Kylie Jordan 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
2 A Zarah 64, Kylie Jordan 0.00
3 Cayman, Abigail Fox 0.00
4 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders 0.00
5 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00

Class: 433 - $200 5/6 Year Old Jumper 1.05/1.25 II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Wilf Mckay
2 Orwell SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
3 Olive Martini SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
3 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
3 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen
3 New Moon SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
7 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
8 Nike B, Robert Mendoza

Class: 434 - $200 5/6 Year Old Young Jumper 1.05m-1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olive Martini SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Sydney Hewins
1 New Moon SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
4 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
4 Octavius SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
6 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
7 Nike B, Robert Mendoza
8 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen

Class: 435 - $200 5/6 Year Old 1.05/1.25    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberon SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Wilf Mckay
3 Obi Wan B, Robert Mendoza
4 Olive Martini SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
5 Nike B, Robert Mendoza
6 Octavius SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
7 New Moon SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U)
8 Jenuine Legacy MF, Joanna Hagen

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
2 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
3 Mauna Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
4 Gotye, Neil Badcock 0.00
5 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov 67.50
6 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop 0.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS Diregina, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
2 Dayla 6, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
3 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 75.00
5 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop 0.00
6 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Show Off, Sydney Hewins 0.00
3 Dayla 6, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
4 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
6 Dakota, Kosta Kalanov 60.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m-Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 First Finch, Logan Taylor 190.00
3 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 100.00
5 Mauna Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
6 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 80.00
7 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
8 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
9 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 0.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla 6, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 190.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 190.00
3 Dayla 6, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotye, Neil Badcock 0.00
2 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 228.00
3 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
4 Florian, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
3 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 7.00
3 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip 0.00
4 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
5 Bellagia HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
6 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith 0.00
7 Donatello's Wind, Parker Elvidge 0.00
8 Frogman, Lotus M. Chang 0.00
9 KT Eber, bridget d. hickton 0.00
10 Tara Bull, Madelyn Long 0.00
11 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro 0.00
12 Full Circle, Nicole Hennings 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jpr Classic .80m-W    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Quartina T, Lauren A. Capaci 0.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 0.00
4 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 5.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00
2 Feature Attraction, Morgan Howey 0.00
3 Belle Vue, Olivia H. Carr 0.00
4 Realta, Jamie Morphy 0.00
5 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Frogman, Lotus M. Chang 0.00
7 Coco Monroe, Lindzey Thompson 0.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caliente ISF, Julie A. Chang 0.00
2 Balou Moon BHF, Jordan E. Toering 0.00
3 Charisma, Jordan Carlson 0.00
4 Conejo-van, Julie A. Chang 0.00
5 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
6 Vinyasa, Laura Bishop 0.00
7 Smart Cover, Maya Lovdal 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
2 Cayman, Abigail Fox 0.00
3 Infinity 3E, Ann Holliday 0.00
4 Castello Z, Samantha Saunders 0.00
5 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00
6 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00
7 A Zarah 64, Kylie Jordan 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Angelo, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Dayla 6, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
4 Sandro Kahn, Logan Taylor 750.00
5 Aces High, Greg Kuti 0.00
6 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 600.00
7 Rumorosa, Allie L. Mcbreen 0.00
8 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 525.00
9 Show Off, Sydney Hewins 0.00
10 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 0.00
11 Feature Attraction, Rick B. Bishop 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
3 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
4 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 500.00
5 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
6 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 400.00
7 First Finch, Logan Taylor 350.00
8 Mauna Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
9 Gotye, Neil Badcock 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 5500.00
3 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
4 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
5 Starridor, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
6 Essince W, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
7 Pourkoipa Fontaine, David O'Brien (30U) 0.00
8 Mauna Lani, Lanie Thomas 0.00
9 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Gotye, Neil Badcock 0.00
11 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 500.00
12 First Finch, Logan Taylor 500.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frogman, Lotus M. Chang
1 Athena, Anna Tuinstra
1 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip
1 Realta, Jamie Morphy
1 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro
1 Davino Z, Molly Oteri

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Stefanie E. Copeland
1 Davino Z, Molly Oteri
1 Realta, Jamie Morphy
1 Tara Bull, Madelyn Long
1 Malte 53, Traci Ribeiro

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahlua's Shot, Melissa M. Kalmink
1 Belle Vue, Olivia H. Carr
1 Philicia SCF, David O'Brien (30U)
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Toliver, Cooper J. Beisel
1 Chilmark, Stephanie R. Charlip
1 Barbossa, Evah Latzke
1 Chaya Cristalle, Carly Williams (30U)
1 Frogman, Lotus M. Chang
1 Parat, Jessica Borton
1 Quartina T, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Athena, Anna Tuinstra
1 Rio's Davidoff, Katarina Sormaz

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah A. Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Sarah A. Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 7.00
3 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah A. Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith 0.00
3 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 0.00
2 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 7.00
3 Molly Oteri, Davino Z 0.00
4 bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer 5.00
5 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
6 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 3.00
7 Emma Saunders, Loverboy 0.00
8 Emma Hayes, Exxon's M En 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 0.00
2 Molly Oteri, Davino Z 0.00
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Madeline Rubin, Nuff Said 0.00
5 Emma Saunders, Loverboy 0.00
6 Emma Hayes, Exxon's M En 0.00
7 Reese Falkenberg, Czech Mate 0.00
8 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Oteri, Davino Z 0.00
2 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 7.00
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Emma Hayes, Exxon's M En 0.00
5 bridget d. hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare OBrien, Bronziet 0.00
2 Jordan E. Toering, Brulee 0.00
3 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 6.00
4 Erin Smith, Ferrarie 0.00
5 Abigail Fox, Sunday Girl B 0.00
6 Madison Pape, Bollinni 0.00
7 Blake Tennent, Campione 0.00
8 Millie L. Syroka, Common Sense 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan E. Toering, Brulee 0.00
2 Millie L. Syroka, Common Sense 0.00
3 Clare OBrien, Bronziet 0.00
4 Erin Smith, Ferrarie 0.00
5 Abigail Fox, Sunday Girl B 0.00
6 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
7 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 2.00
8 Blake Tennent, Campione 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare OBrien, Bronziet 0.00
2 Millie L. Syroka, Common Sense 0.00
3 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
4 Madison Pape, Bollinni 0.00
5 Jordan E. Toering, Brulee 0.00
6 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Abigail Fox, Sunday Girl B 0.00
8 Blake Tennent, Campione 0.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Johnstone, Bases Loaded 0.00
2 Stacy Toulouse, Enjoy the Magic 0.00
3 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos 0.00
4 Christina Rolston, Waking Hour 0.00
5 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 4.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos 0.00
2 Abby Johnstone, Bases Loaded 0.00
3 Stacy Toulouse, Enjoy the Magic 0.00
4 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 5.00
5 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00
6 Christina Rolston, Waking Hour 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 0.00
2 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos 0.00
3 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele 6.00
4 Brittany Switzer, A Grand Affair 0.00
5 Abby Johnstone, Bases Loaded 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 8.00
2 Addison McQuaker, Californica 0.00
3 Ava Fisher, Parat 0.00
4 Reese Falkenberg, Czech Mate 0.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 8.00
2 Ava Fisher, Parat 0.00
3 Addison McQuaker, Californica 0.00
4 Reese Falkenberg, Czech Mate 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"-Wheel Wi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 0.00
2 Madeline R. Rahe, Revolutionary 0.00
3 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00
4 Lotus M. Chang, Lucky Charm 0.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, VAYA CON DIOS 0.00
6 Riley L. Taylor, Catskill 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lotus M. Chang, Lucky Charm 0.00
2 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Riley L. Taylor, Catskill 0.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, VAYA CON DIOS 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Peyton N. Kuntz, VAYA CON DIOS 0.00
3 Madeline R. Rahe, Revolutionary 0.00
4 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 0.00
5 Riley L. Taylor, Catskill 0.00
6 Emma Knapp, Grey Lite 0.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Foster, Romeo 0.00
2 Heather A. Pape, A Frozen Affair 0.00
3 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 0.00
4 Amanda Fischetti, Riesling 5.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 0.00
2 Heather A. Pape, A Frozen Affair 0.00
3 Felice Hybert, High Honors 0.00
4 Amanda Fischetti, Riesling 5.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather A. Pape, A Frozen Affair 0.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 0.00
3 Amanda Fischetti, Riesling 6.00
4 Felice Hybert, High Honors 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brandon, Brookside Rendezvous 0.00
2 Emma Macri, Excalibur 0.00
3 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 6.00
4 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde 0.00
5 Cece Ventresca, Bo Peep 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde 0.00
2 Emma Macri, Excalibur 0.00
3 Cece Ventresca, Bo Peep 0.00
4 Tessa Brandon, Brookside Rendezvous 0.00
5 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 4.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Brandon, Brookside Rendezvous 0.00
2 Cece Ventresca, Bo Peep 0.00
3 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde 0.00
4 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 5.00
5 Marin Latzke, Fo Shizzle 4.00
6 Emma Macri, Excalibur 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Iafrate, Corlandos
2 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel
3 Laura Bishop, Vinyasa
4 Christina Rolston, Waking Hour
5 Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony
6 Rachel M. Kolar, Lukelele

Class: 552 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae L. Hayes, Dream Catcher
2 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar
3 Alyssa Foster, Romeo
4 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve
5 Ava Fisher, Parat

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
2 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
3 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
4 Bronziet, Clare OBrien
5 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
2 Bronziet, Clare OBrien
3 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering
4 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
5 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
2 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian
4 Captain Sparrow, Averill J. Smith
5 Bollinni, Madison Pape

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It
2 Kaycie Miranda, Why Not
3 Linen G. Owens, Bel Air
4 Alexandra Miller, Top That
5 Jackie E. Stary, Blue James Blue
6 Brianna Wood, Yankee Goldsmith
7 Isabella Olejniczak, Full of Grace
8 Skyler Ward, Durleyhall Miss Money Penny
9 Madeline Rubin, Jennifer Grey

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'-Wheel Winn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison McQuaker, Californica
2 Devyn Borden, Lyonessa Jj
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood
4 Molly Oteri, Davino Z
5 Reese Falkenberg, Czech Mate

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Pape, Bollinni
2 Ava Fisher, Parat
3 Averill J. Smith, Captain Sparrow

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
2 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
3 Revival, Abigail Fox

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy J. Beisel, Beachin'
2 Kaycie Miranda, Why Not
3 Jackie E. Stary, Blue James Blue
4 Kaylin Sculthorpe, Marvel Comic
5 Jessie Spade, Eddie Bauer
6 Gabrielle Sousa, Silver Point
7 Madeline Rubin, Jennifer Grey
8 Finley Morgan, Howie Do It

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clare OBrien, Bronziet
2 Julia G. Persons, City Lights
3 Abigail Fox, Revival
4 Emma Hayes, Exxon's M En
5 Devyn Borden, Lyonessa Jj
6 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop
7 Olivia Jones, Kamarino
8 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Pape, Bollinni
2 Clare OBrien, Bronziet
3 Emma Hayes, Exxon's M En
4 Olivia Jones, Kamarino
5 Lori Ohannessian, Sock Hop
6 Claire Cognac, Opium
7 Devyn Borden, Lyonessa Jj

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00
2 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
3 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
2 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00
3 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
2 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00
2 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00
3 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00
2 Audrey M. Altounian, Imagine If 0.00
3 Cody Taylor, Trademark 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Willett, Jolly Roger 0.00
2 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus 0.00
3 Emily L. Bertram, Imagine If 0.00
4 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Willett, Jolly Roger 0.00
2 Emily L. Bertram, Imagine If 0.00
3 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus 0.00
4 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily L. Bertram, Imagine If 0.00
2 Eowyn Polaczek, Bucceal Eire 0.00
3 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus 0.00
4 Abigail Willett, Jolly Roger 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Roger, Abigail Willett 0.00
2 Major Karma, Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 0.00
3 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
4 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
5 Moments Notice, Isabel Prentice 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
2 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
3 Moments Notice, Isabel Prentice 0.00
4 Major Karma, Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 0.00
5 Jolly Roger, Abigail Willett 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bucceal Eire, Eowyn Polaczek 0.00
2 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
3 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
4 Major Karma, Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 0.00
5 Moments Notice, Isabel Prentice 0.00
6 Jolly Roger, Abigail Willett 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' (1st r    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Roger, Abigail Willett 0.00
2 Moments Notice, Isabel Prentice 0.00
3 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
4 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
5 Bucceal Eire, Eowyn Polaczek 0.00
6 Major Karma, Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen 0.00
2 Bucceal Eire, Eowyn Polaczek 0.00
3 Moments Notice, Isabel Prentice 0.00
4 Trademark, Cody Taylor 0.00
5 Major Karma, Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson 0.00
6 Jolly Roger, Abigail Willett 0.00

Class: 626 - OHJA Medal (OHJA Shows Only)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily L. Bertram, Imagine If
2 Alyssa Martinsen, Bellus
3 Leila Vickerman, Legally Blonde

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Roger, Abigail Willett
2 Bellus, Alyssa Martinsen
3 Moments Notice, Isabel Prentice
4 Trademark, Cody Taylor
5 Bucceal Eire, Eowyn Polaczek
6 Major Karma, Sierra Buttigieg-Henderson

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel
3 Corlandos, Elise Iafrate
4 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke
6 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering
2 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka
3 Brulee, Jordan E. Toering
4 Loverboy, Emma Saunders
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich
6 Ferrarie, Erin Smith
7 Campione, Blake Tennent

Class: 703 - $500 Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownlands Last Call, Alexandra Miller
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul
3 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan
4 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin
5 Remember Me, Hannah Flus
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel
7 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel
8 Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward
9 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard

Class: 703 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel
5 Top That, Alexandra Miller
6 Marvel Comic, Kaylin Sculthorpe

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nuff Said, Madeline Rubin
2 Delia, Amelia Sawalich
3 Californica, Addison McQuaker
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly
5 Verano, Kendall Cashion
6 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones
7 Lost Love, Annabelle Reilly
8 Czech Mate, Reese Falkenberg

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow
2 Ivy, Hilary Vollmer
3 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston
4 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis
5 Eleventh Hour, Jordan Carlson
6 Friday, Grace M. Lewis
7 Bacchus, Jordan Carlson
8 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar
9 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro

Class: 706 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dance Party, Alexandra Miller
2 Stonewall Brightside, Alexandra Miller
3 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak
4 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens
5 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa
6 Woodlands Simply Southern, Kaitlyn Lancelle Bates

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby
4 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian
5 Exxon's M En, Emma Hayes
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls
7 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann
8 Bollinni, Madison Pape
9 Dream Dancer, bridget d. hickton

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Honors, Felice Hybert
2 A Grand Affair, Fiona Blackburn
3 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes
5 Grandioso, Kristin Blakely
6 Catskill, Riley L. Taylor
7 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor
8 Just Grand, Jodi Raymond

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, David Q. Beisel 750.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 0.00
3 True Enough, Michael Leon 0.00
4 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
5 Revival, Abigail Fox 0.00
6 Conor, Jennifer Waxman (30U) 0.00
7 Whoopert Z, Ashleigh F. Stewart 0.00
8 Sunday Girl B, Abigail Fox 0.00
9 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 0.00
10 Ferrarie, Erin Smith 0.00
11 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 0.00
12 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 50.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon

Class: 711 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6",3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart
3 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon
4 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abudabi, Traci Ribeiro
2 Blue James Blue, Jackie E. Stary
3 Callatos, Averill J. Smith
4 High Honors, Felice Hybert
5 Les Cheneaux, Meghan Taylor
6 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard
7 Lucky Charm, Lotus M. Chang
8 Full of Grace, Isabella Olejniczak
9 Grandioso, Kristin Blakely
10 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae L. Hayes
11 Yankee Goldsmith, Brianna Wood
12 Romeo, Alyssa Foster

Class: 901 - Champion and Reserve Amateur Owner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel

Class: 902 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Michael Leon
2 Lukelele, Rachel M. Kolar

Class: 903 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Five, Holly A. Kalso
2 Baywatch, Ashleigh F. Stewart

Class: 904 - Champion and Reserve Green 3'6-3'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Leon
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon

Class: 905 - Champion and Reserve Green Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Point, Gabrielle Sousa
2 Bel Air, Linen G. Owens

Class: 906 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering
2 Common Sense, Millie L. Syroka

Class: 907 - Champion and Reserve Large Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Wonder, Judy Dettore
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel

Class: 908 - Champion and Reserve Medium Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul
2 Small Suggestion, Madeline Rubin

Class: 909 - Champion and Reserve Performance 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso
2 Salem, David Q. Beisel

Class: 910 - Champion and Reserve Junior 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade
2 City Lights, Julia G. Persons

Class: 911 - Champion and Reserve Small Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel
2 Howie Do It, Finley Morgan

Class: 2001 - Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Keenan Fischetti

Provided by OrgPro


Top