World Equestrian Center November USEF Premier/L4

November 28 - December 2, 2018


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now We're Talkin', Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 23 - $300 Performance/High Performance 3'6" & 3'9" 4'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
4 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
5 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00
6 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
7 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
8 Bocelli, Taylor Willever 0.00

Class: 24 - $300 Performance/High Performance 3'6" & 3'9" 4'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
4 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
6 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
7 Bocelli, Taylor Willever 0.00
8 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00

Class: 25 - $300 Performance/High Performance 3'6" & 3'9" 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Bocelli, Taylor Willever 0.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
4 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
5 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
6 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 26 - $300 Performance/High Performance Handy Hunter 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
3 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
4 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
6 Bocelli, Taylor Willever 0.00

Class: 27 - $200 Performance/High Performance 3'6" & 3'9" U/    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
3 Bocelli, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
7 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zelly, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
4 Hero, Tammy Provost 0.00
5 Salem, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
8 CALVIN, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Riverdale, Tammy Provost 0.00
4 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Zelly, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
6 Hero, Tammy Provost 0.00
7 Salem, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 All In, Tammy Provost 0.00
4 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 CALVIN, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
6 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Refinida, Emily Corkhill 0.00
8 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00
9 Corasonne, Emily Corkhill 0.00
10 Magic Man, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Tammy Provost 0.00
2 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 CALVIN, Kathleen M. Caya 0.00
5 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel 0.00
6 Salem, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Refinida, Emily Corkhill 0.00
9 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 0.00
10 Conello, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Counselor, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Corasonne, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 Zelly, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
6 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
5 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
7 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
8 Bye Bye Balou, Jennifer Manning 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
6 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 Bye Bye Balou, Jennifer Manning 2.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
6 Bye Bye Balou, Jennifer Manning 3.00
7 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
8 G-Force, Madeline Pilz 0.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
6 Bye Bye Balou, Jennifer Manning 3.00
7 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
8 G-Force, Madeline Pilz 0.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
6 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Extended, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 5.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessa, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Maverick, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Extended, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Alovaro, Greg J. Crolick 5.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
2 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
2 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Ezra, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby Wagner 10.00
2 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00
3 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
4 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
5 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
6 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
7 Reno Runaway, Emily A. Slotwinski 0.00
8 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
9 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
2 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
3 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 Counselor, Abby Wagner 5.00
5 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
6 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00
7 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
8 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
9 Reno Runaway, Emily A. Slotwinski 0.00
10 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
2 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
3 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose 0.00
4 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
5 Counselor, Abby Wagner 4.00
6 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
7 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
8 Reno Runaway, Emily A. Slotwinski 0.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
2 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
4 Counselor, Abby Wagner 5.00
5 Reno Runaway, Emily A. Slotwinski 0.00
6 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
7 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00
8 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counselor, Abby Wagner 10.00
2 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
3 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 0.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 0.00
6 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 Bocelli, Blair Balmer 0.00
8 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin 0.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cold Case, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
3 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 4.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cold Case, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
3 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 CALVIN, McKenna Nagy 0.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cold Case, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
3 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 CALVIN, McKenna Nagy 0.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cold Case, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
3 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 CALVIN, McKenna Nagy 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banksy, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Cold Case, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
5 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 CALVIN, McKenna Nagy 0.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Refinida, Mia Sassi 0.00
4 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 The Situation Wb, Emma Engel 0.00
7 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
8 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
9 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 0.00
10 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 0.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 Refinida, Mia Sassi 0.00
4 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
5 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
7 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 2.00
8 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 1.00
9 The Situation Wb, Emma Engel 0.00
10 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 0.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 7.00
3 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
7 Refinida, Mia Sassi 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
5 Refinida, Mia Sassi 0.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
7 Refinida, Mia Sassi 0.00
8 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Lil Bit Better, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Strike Zone, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Bit Better, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Strike Zone, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Lil Bit Better, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Strike Zone, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Lil Bit Better, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Strike Zone, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
2 Lil Bit Better, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Strike Zone, Emma Rupinski 0.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
5 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
7 Rockaway, Ava Cukrowski 2.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 1.00
9 MacKayís Wine Ní Dine, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Rockaway, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
5 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
7 MacKayís Wine Ní Dine, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 1.00
9 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 0.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
2 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 MacKayís Wine Ní Dine, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
5 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
7 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
8 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
3 MacKayís Wine Ní Dine, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
4 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 4.00
6 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin 0.00
3 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski 0.00
4 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue 0.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck 0.00
7 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00
8 MacKayís Wine Ní Dine, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
2 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
4 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 0.00
3 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel 0.00
4 Upworthy, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
2 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller 0.00
3 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
4 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 5.00
5 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
6 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
2 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 7.00
3 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller 0.00
4 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
5 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams 0.00
6 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 3.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
2 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams 0.00
5 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
6 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
2 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
3 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00
4 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams 0.00
5 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
6 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Comfort, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
2 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00
3 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller 0.00
4 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno 0.00
5 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann 4.00
6 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams 0.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
2 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
2 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
3 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
2 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00
3 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
2 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 8.00
2 Aspen, Madison Lovett 0.00
3 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen 0.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
3 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 6.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
2 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 6.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
5 L. E. Yacht, Judy Cvetinovich 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
3 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 L. E. Yacht, Judy Cvetinovich 0.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 0.00
2 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 7.00
3 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 L. E. Yacht, Judy Cvetinovich 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 8.00
2 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
3 Heaven's Dance, Lily Rupinski 0.00
4 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
5 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
6 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 8.00
2 Heaven's Dance, Lily Rupinski 0.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
5 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
6 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
7 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 7.00
3 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
4 Heaven's Dance, Lily Rupinski 0.00
5 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
7 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Dance, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
4 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
5 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Dance, Lily Rupinski 0.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 JMR Ovation, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner 0.00
5 FC High Tide, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
6 Lil Bit Better, Claire Giokas 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00

Class: 148 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noblese Oblige SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
2 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 149 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noblese Oblige SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
2 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 150 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noblese Oblige SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
2 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 151 - $100 Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noblese Oblige SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
2 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 6.00

Class: 152 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 7.00
3 Noblese Oblige SCF, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Honaloola, August C. Torsilieri 0.00
3 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
4 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Take It Easy, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
7 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
8 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
3 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Honaloola, August C. Torsilieri 0.00
5 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
6 Take It Easy, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
8 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
3 Apachee, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
4 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
6 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
7 Take It Easy, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Honaloola, August C. Torsilieri 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Cascord VA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
3 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
6 Honaloola, August C. Torsilieri 0.00
7 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
8 Apachee, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
9 Take It Easy, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deauville, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard 0.00
2 Take It Easy, Madeline N. Nuckols 7.00
3 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
4 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
6 Honaloola, August C. Torsilieri 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Sarah gould 10.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
5 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
6 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 3.00
7 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
8 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
9 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 0.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 10.00
2 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 0.00
3 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland 5.00
5 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
6 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
7 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
8 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 1.00
9 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 10.00
2 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
4 City Lights, Julia G. Persons 0.00
5 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
6 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 3.00
7 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
8 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 0.00
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
3 Cassio, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Ripley Ca, Erin Phillips 0.00
5 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Sarah gould 10.00
2 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
3 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 6.00
4 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
5 Sienna, Reagan Williams 0.00
6 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
7 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
8 McGwire, Reagan Williams 0.00
9 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 0.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 10.00
2 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
3 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
5 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer 4.00
6 Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
7 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 0.00
8 Encore, Sarah gould 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 10.00
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
4 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 Encore, Sarah gould 4.00
6 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland 3.00
7 McGwire, Reagan Williams 0.00
8 Cityscape, Madison Fraser 0.00
9 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
10 MG Grandiose, Chloe R. Adams 0.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pura Vida, Katie Austensen 0.00
2 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
4 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 5.00
5 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
6 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 3.00
7 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
8 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland 10.00
2 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett 0.00
3 Czechmate, Victoria Wieseler 0.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 0.00
5 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
6 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski 3.00
7 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 2.00
8 Encore, Sarah gould 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
2 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 0.00
3 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 6.00
4 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
2 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
3 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 0.00
4 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 5.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 0.00
2 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
3 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 6.00
4 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 0.00
2 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
3 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 0.00
4 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 5.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 0.00
2 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 0.00
3 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti 6.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver 8.00

Class: 193 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valdez, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Levianto, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 Irresistibly Slick, Emily Corkhill 0.00
6 Take It Easy, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Darletti, Andrew Pryslak 0.00
9 Cola Fortuna, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 194 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valdez, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever 0.00
3 Can Fly, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Irresistibly Slick, Emily Corkhill 0.00
6 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
7 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Cola Fortuna, Dariush Elghanayan 1.00
9 Cityscape, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Fly, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Valdez, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 McGwire, Reagan Williams 0.00
5 Irresistibly Slick, Emily Corkhill 0.00
6 Pura Vida, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
7 Harko, Tammy Provost 0.00
8 Levianto, Taylor Willever 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJAl Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Fly, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Harko, Tammy Provost 0.00
3 Irresistibly Slick, Emily Corkhill 0.00
4 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 Valdez, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Ochoa 0.00
7 Levianto, Taylor Willever 0.00
8 Sienna, Melanie S. Wright 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irresistibly Slick, Emily Corkhill 0.00
2 Cahill K, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
3 Fidelio, Maximilian Manzardo 0.00
4 Capstone, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Levianto, Taylor Willever 0.00
6 Snap, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
7 Valdez, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
8 Hippy blue, Jonathan A. Fischetti 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA Hunter 3'-Wheel Winner    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 0.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Ivy, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Extended, Taylor Kain 1.00
9 Granit M, Madeline Pilz 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Ivy, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graciano, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
4 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 5.00
5 Count Me In, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Granit M, Chloe Truett 0.00

Class: 201 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Jennifer Manning 5.00
5 Ivy, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Southern Comfort, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
7 Bye Bye Balou, Jennifer Manning 2.00
8 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-Shultz 8.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 0.00
3 Ivy, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 8.00
2 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Cassidy J. Oppermann 7.00
3 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Cassidy J. Oppermann 6.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Rockaway, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Cityscape, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
5 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 4.00
6 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
7 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 2.00
8 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 0.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Rockaway, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 Cityscape, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
6 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 3.00
7 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 2.00
8 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland 8.00
2 Fo Shizzle, Marin Latzke 7.00
3 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
4 Bada Bing Bada Blue, Ava Picard 5.00

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
2 Gray Area, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
4 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
5 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 209 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
4 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
4 Gray Area, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
5 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
6 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 3.00
7 Eagle Spirit, Eva Duignan 2.00
8 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
9 Bazinga WF, Kristen Hillier 0.00

Class: 211 - USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Leroy V, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Romeo, Alyssa Foster 0.00
4 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Gray Area, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
6 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
7 Bazinga WF, Kristen Hillier 0.00
8 Eagle Spirit, Eva Duignan 1.00
9 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00

Class: 212 - USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson 0.00
3 Gray Area, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 0.00
5 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee 4.00

Class: 213 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick
2 Snap, Matthew Piccolo
3 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson
4 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright
5 Gray Area, Matthew Piccolo
6 Bazinga WF, Kristen Hillier
7 MG Grandiose, Charlotte E. Clark
8 Valdez, Matthew Piccolo

Class: 214 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green
2 Ace of Spades, Tammy Provost

Class: 216 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ezra, Julia Curtis
2 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel
3 Kardi B, Matthew Piccolo
4 Extended, Taylor Kain
5 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya
6 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson
7 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet
8 CALVIN, Kathleen M. Caya

Class: 219 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Mar, Matthew Piccolo
2 Noblese Oblige SCF, Andrea A. Simpson
3 Gray Area, Matthew Piccolo
4 Eagle Spirit, Eva Duignan
5 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright
6 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson
7 Bazinga WF, Kristen Hillier
8 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee

Class: 220 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reno Runaway, Kathleen M. Caya

Class: 221 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto, Kathleen M. Caya
2 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson
3 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet
4 Viva's Highlight, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard
5 Eclipse, David Q. Beisel

Class: 222 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roo, Meg M. McTiver

Class: 223 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'oro, Sarah M. Robertson
2 Pink Magic, Meg M. McTiver

Class: 224 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland
2 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes
4 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer
5 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski
6 Cityscape, Sarah M. Robertson
7 Roo, Meg M. McTiver
8 Encore, Sarah gould

Class: 226 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roo, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
2 Margin Call, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
3 Poetico, Micheal Grinyer 0.00

Class: 227 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetico, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
2 Roo, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
3 Margin Call, Natalie Laschewski 0.00

Class: 228 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roo, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
2 Margin Call, Natalie Laschewski 0.00

Class: 229 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roo, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
2 Margin Call, Natalie Laschewski 0.00

Class: 230 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margin Call, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
2 Roo, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 400 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bob Sinclair, Lauren S. Hester
1 Rivercross Winsome - No Microchip, Chloť Langevin
1 KSB Carrera, Gene Frank

Class: 401 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Mica Rose Frank
1 KSB Carrera, Gene Frank
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower
1 Hawaiian Punch, Alexandra Fierro
1 Sir Lochinvar, Sarah R. Meier
1 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills
1 Checkin' Me Out, Mike McKenna
1 L'Aquavit SCF, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Bellagia HH, Matthew Piccolo
1 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich
1 Duroso, Melanie S. Wright
1 KEC Maximus, Melanie S. Wright
1 Penelope, Melanie S. Wright
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols

Class: 402 - Low Schooling Jumper II 1.00m    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Jeff J. Gogul
1 WKM Bit of a Pickle, Sydney Hewins
1 Coronado, Helmut Schrant
1 Weston, Jordan Renzi
1 Ella, Henry Moberly
1 Valkyrie, Kim Fisher
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Aura CF, Campbell Jones
1 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich
1 Chaya Cristalle, Albert Pinnella
1 Duroso, Melanie S. Wright
1 Penelope, Mekenna Scott
1 Gitana Z, Prima Bonaventura

Class: 404 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sputnik, Erin Witt
1 Tangelo VZ, Maggie Brink
1 Bob Sinclair, Lauren S. Hester
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren Hall
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills
1 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann
1 Adorable, Katrina I. Fanning
1 Iggy Pop, Emily Corkhill
1 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank
1 Dubai B, Erin Witt
1 Cuchica, Nicole E. Loochtan
1 Gola, Maria Staubach
1 Eclectic HPF, Nick Edmunds
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm
1 Cake, Greg J. Crolick
1 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan
1 Diamante, David Q. Beisel

Class: 405 - Medium Schooling Jumper II 1.07-1.10mm    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hawaiian Punch, Alexandra Fierro

Class: 406 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celina S, Taylor Kain
1 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
1 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Lehmann, Taylor Kain
1 lOUGHNATOUSA dAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura
1 Barbara HPF, Nick Edmunds
1 Durango Z, Kama Godek
1 Code Red, August C. Torsilieri
1 Clueless P, Lauren S. Hester
1 G-Korette, Natalie Laschewski
1 Elation, Micheal Grinyer
1 Cortina's Allesandro, Ryan Michael Genn
1 Show Off, Sydney Hewins
1 AF Karatino, Karlie Marino
1 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen M. Caya
1 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel

Class: 407 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonard van Dorperheide, Taylor Repchick
1 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams
1 Lady Bird, Leylan Gleeson
1 Elvadour, Natalie E. Hansen
1 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo
1 Code Red, August C. Torsilieri
1 Famoso d'Ive Z, Nicole E. Loochtan
1 Joplin Ter Doorn, Kathleen M. Caya
1 Spitfire-W, Emily A. Alinen

Class: 408 - High Schooling Jumper II 1.15-1.20m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura
1 Elvadour, Natalie E. Hansen
1 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Fierro
1 Cubeck, GZ, Maximilian Manzardo
1 Canley Vale, Ryan C. Petronelli
1 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood
1 Eclectic HPF, Nick Edmunds

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00
3 Gitana Z, Isabella Postorivo 0.00
4 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 5.00
5 Lear Jet Lilly, Meaghan Kursman 0.00
6 KEC Maximus, Victoria Weissler 0.00
7 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
8 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00
2 Gitana Z, Isabella Postorivo 0.00
3 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
4 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 5.00
5 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
6 Lear Jet Lilly, Meaghan Kursman 0.00
7 Full Circle, Kristen Dillon 2.00
8 CF Gideon, Gina Reyes 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz 0.00
2 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 L'Aquavit SCF, Rea Sadek 0.00
4 Full Circle, Kristen Dillon 5.00
5 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 4.00
6 Gitana Z, Isabella Postorivo 0.00
7 Lear Jet Lilly, Meaghan Kursman 0.00
8 Boomerang, Grace McMorrow 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilander, Erin Witt 10.00
2 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 7.00
3 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
4 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 5.00
5 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
6 Citrine Plaisir, Claire Mcnamara 0.00
8 Simply The Best, Madison Grider 0.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 10.00
2 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley 7.00
3 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 6.00
4 Citrine Plaisir, Claire Mcnamara 0.00
7 Simply The Best, Madison Grider 0.00
8 Caledonian, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 10.00
2 Sweet Nothings, Caroline Harris 0.00
3 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley 6.00
4 Winterfell, Holland Barnett 5.00
5 Hurrican, Liz Barrett 4.00
6 Simply The Best, Madison Grider 0.00
7 Esparta, Mica Rose Frank 2.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope, Mekenna Scott 0.00
2 Clay's Solitaere, Margaret Lucas 0.00
3 Patras VR, Campbell Jones 6.00
4 Hope Town, Caroline Uffelmann 0.00
5 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 4.00
6 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00
7 Bellagia HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
8 Duroso, Henry Moberly 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Caesar, Marlee Mckeehan 0.00
3 Penelope, Mekenna Scott 0.00
4 Patras VR, Campbell Jones 5.00
5 Bellagia HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
6 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes 3.00
7 Clay's Solitaere, Margaret Lucas 0.00
8 Aura CF, Campbell Jones 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Weston, Jordan Renzi 0.00
3 Patras VR, Campbell Jones 6.00
4 Bellagia HH, Parker Elvidge 0.00
5 Aura CF, Campbell Jones 4.00
6 Clay's Solitaere, Margaret Lucas 0.00
7 Bagran Z, Sloan R. Belveal 0.00
8 Penelope, Mekenna Scott 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 10.00
2 Rivercross Winsome, Chloť Langevin 0.00
3 Iggy Pop, Megan Reese Vansinderen 0.00
4 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00
5 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich 4.00
6 Coronado, Nancy Desmedt 0.00
7 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
8 Diamante, Kimberly D. Pevonka 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich 10.00
2 Iggy Pop, Megan Reese Vansinderen 0.00
3 Rivercross Winsome, Chloť Langevin 0.00
4 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00
5 Caledonian, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00
6 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 3.00
7 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
8 Coronado, Nancy Desmedt 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 0.00
2 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 7.00
3 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich 6.00
4 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00
5 Iggy Pop, Megan Reese Vansinderen 0.00
6 Diamante, Kimberly D. Pevonka 3.00
7 Rivercross Winsome, Chloť Langevin 0.00
8 Caledonian, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
2 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 7.00
3 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00
4 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
5 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 0.00
7 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 2.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Corinne Davies 0.00
2 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 7.00
3 Duroso, Henry Moberly 0.00
4 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 5.00
5 Spitfire-W, Sydney Lin 0.00
6 Lady Bird, Sydney Lin 0.00
7 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
8 Ella, Henry Moberly 0.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Corinne Davies 0.00
2 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 7.00
3 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2c-Wheel Winne    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 10.00
2 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. O'Hara 7.00
3 Figaro, Mary Pettey 0.00
4 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 5.00
5 Gola, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 Santhaga Gold, Mike McKenna 0.00
7 Ulano, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00
8 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. O'Hara 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. O'Hara 10.00
2 Gola, Maria Staubach 7.00
3 Chekhov's Gun Z, Margaux Danby 0.00
4 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 5.00
5 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 4.00
6 Canley Vale, kristen A. McGinness 0.00
7 Ulano, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00
8 Figaro, Mary Pettey 0.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. O'Hara 10.00
2 Electra Finesse, Danielle C C. Crone 7.00
3 Miniottie de W&S, Keely A. O'Hara 6.00
4 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 0.00
5 Gola, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 Luimond, Greg St. George 0.00
7 Figaro, Mary Pettey 0.00
8 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 10.00
2 Bizette B, Emily Smith 0.00
3 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
4 Quite Affair, Kate Duke 0.00
5 Ra, Maya K. Aryal 0.00
6 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00
7 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
8 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 8.00
2 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
3 Clueless P, Emily Smith 0.00
4 Alfie Z, Payton Beerbower 0.00
5 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
6 Ra, Maya K. Aryal 0.00
7 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 0.00
8 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 0.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
2 Sputnik, Erin Witt 7.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
4 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 5.00
5 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 0.00
6 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
7 Bizette B, Emily Smith 0.00
8 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 1.00

Class: 436 - $200 6 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durango Z, Kama Godek
2 Liegnitz, Lauren S. Hester
3 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn
4 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
5 Happy Feet B, Lauren S. Hester

Class: 437 - $200 6 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Durango Z, Kama Godek
2 Happy Feet B, Lauren S. Hester
3 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn
4 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
5 Helios, Colin K. Savaria

Class: 438 - $200 6 Year Old Young Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios, Colin K. Savaria
2 Lemans, Ryan Michael Genn
3 M.S. Ella Donna, Ryan C. Petronelli
4 Happy Feet B, Lauren S. Hester

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 187.50
2 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 142.50
3 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 112.50
4 Frankenstein, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
5 Excentriek, Morgan Webster 0.00
6 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 60.00
7 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 0.00
8 First Finch, Logan Taylor 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper-Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaguar AEG, August C. Torsilieri 0.00
2 Chekhov's Gun Z, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
3 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
4 Show Off, Sydney Hewins 0.00
5 lOUGHNATOUSA dAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura 0.00
6 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
7 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
8 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Sarah R. Meier 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 187.50
2 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
3 Strijder IV, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
4 Show Off, Sydney Hewins 0.00
5 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 67.50
6 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Sarah R. Meier 60.00
7 Jaguar AEG, August C. Torsilieri 0.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier
2 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain
3 Cornet's Gold 2, Julia Curtis
4 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn
5 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn
6 Adare Ya To, Alexandra Fierro
7 Vertigo Delorme, Penny Brennan
8 Isarus, Julia Curtis

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark
3 Frankenstein, Maggie Ridenour
4 lOUGHNATOUSA dAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura
5 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn
6 Excentriek, Morgan Webster
7 AF Karatino, Karlie Marino
8 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel
2 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo
3 Vertigo Delorme, Penny Brennan
4 Five Star, David Q. Beisel
5 Durango Z, Kama Godek
6 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn
7 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn
8 Kalune, Maggie Ridenour

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn
2 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester
3 Dieta, Ryan Michael Genn
4 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn
5 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn
6 Elation, Micheal Grinyer
7 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel
2 Essince W, David Q. Beisel
3 Front Page, Ryan Michael Genn
4 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn
5 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney
6 Barbara HPF, Nick Edmunds
7 Willink, Kama Godek
8 Rumorosa, Allison L. Mcbreen

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Finch, David Q. Beisel
2 Sandro Kahn, David Q. Beisel
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder
4 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn
5 Essince W, David Q. Beisel
6 Front Page, Ryan Michael Genn
7 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn
8 Elation, Micheal Grinyer

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 0.00
2 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
3 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 0.00
4 Limoncello 18, Abby S. Grabowski 0.00
5 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 4.00
6 lOUGHNATOUSA dAMAAN, Prima Bonaventura 0.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 8.00
2 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 0.00
3 Sassaparilla Kid, Katie Eckert 6.00
4 Chicco 337, Alliy M. Moyer 0.00
5 Limoncello 18, Abby S. Grabowski 0.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jpr Classic .95m-Wh    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Cecilia Winfrey 10.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 0.00
3 Sweet Nothings, Caroline Harris 0.00
4 Winterfell, Holland Barnett 5.00
5 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
6 Caledonian, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00
7 Stonecrest, Sydney E. Oldham 2.00
8 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 L'Aquavit SCF, Rea Sadek 0.00
3 Barbossa, Evah Latzke 6.00
4 Full Circle, Kristen Dillon 5.00
5 Blue Label, Barbara Monaghan 0.00
6 CF Gideon - No Microchip, Gina Reyes 0.00
7 Gitana Z, Isabella Postorivo 0.00
8 Lear Jet Lilly, Meaghan Kursman 0.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Lochinvar, Alex Barbatsoulis 10.00
2 Penelope, Mekenna Scott 0.00
3 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00
4 Rivercross Divalie, Arianne Brabant 0.00
5 Rivercross Winsome - No Microchip, Chloť Langevin 0.00
6 Iggy Pop, Megan Reese Vansinderen 0.00
7 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 0.00
8 Amazing, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ulano, Sheila A. Sadighi 0.00
2 Ali Baba De La Pomme, Keely A. O'Hara 7.00
3 En Vogue, Corinne Davies 0.00
4 Zelda, Kesley E. Taylor 5.00
5 Grandis Van T Heike, Stephen Long 4.00
6 Finnley 5, Samantha Hill 3.00
7 Chekhov's Gun Z, Margaux Danby 0.00
8 Aragon, Cassidy J. Oppermann 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen Mc 1, Kevin J. McCarthy 10.00
2 G-Korette, Natalie Laschewski 0.00
3 Zacantos Z, Isabela H. De Sousa 0.00
4 Zanzibar 74, Lillian R. Wood 0.00
5 Ra, Maya K. Aryal 0.00
6 Cake, Keara Belle Obrzut 3.00
7 Borsalino Birdavenue, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
8 Dubai B, Erin Witt 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 0.00
2 Artiflex R, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
3 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 0.00
4 Excentriek, Morgan Webster 0.00
5 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 4.00
6 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 0.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 1875.00
2 Jordan, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
3 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
4 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 750.00
5 Five Star, David Q. Beisel 675.00
6 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
7 Lazuli II SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
8 Helios, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
9 Durango Z, Kama Godek 0.00
10 Rumorosa, Allison L. Mcbreen 0.00
11 Konig, Alexis P. Bodo 0.00
12 AF Karatino, Karlie Marino 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dieta, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
2 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 950.00
3 Cornet's Gold 2, Julia Curtis 0.00
4 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
5 Frankenstein, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
6 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 400.00
7 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 350.00
8 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 350.00
9 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 0.00
10 Zarco, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
11 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
12 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch A Star HSS, Kevin J. McCarthy 7500.00
2 Van Gogh, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
3 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 3250.00
4 Cornet's Gold 2, Julia Curtis 0.00
5 Elation, Micheal Grinyer 0.00
6 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 1250.00
7 Carlton Cafe, Jill M. Gaffney 0.00
9 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 750.00
10 Willink, Kama Godek 0.00
11 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
12 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 500.00

Class: 484 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM Zoe, Wilf Mckay
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Serendipity, Izzy J. Beisel
1 Tori's Always Wright, Payton Beerbower
1 Chanell Grand S, Maude Boulanger-Bouchard
1 Boomerang, Nicole Hennings
1 Bob Sinclair, Lauren S. Hester
1 Gideon, Madeline Pilz
1 CF Gideon - No Microchip, Gina Reyes
1 Barbossa, Nicole Hennings
1 Sugar Rush, Billie Derouet
1 Silver of Hayettes, Dariush Elghanayan
1 Larking, Charlotte E. Clark
1 Constitution GK, Madeline Pilz

Class: 485 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Sarah M. Robertson
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 CF Gideon - No Microchip, Gina Reyes
1 Silver of Hayettes, David Leichtman

Class: 486 - .80-.85m Jumper II    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar, Marlee Mckeehan
1 Chadwell, Samantha Wertz
1 Crazy Diamond, Christa Moncrief
1 Zamira, Anna C. Spitzer
1 Lazlow, Bridget Forbes
1 Barbossa, Nicole Hennings
1 Wilander, Austin Grace Bentley
1 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill
1 Iron Legacy, Andrea A. Simpson
1 Hawaiian Punch, Alexandra Fierro
1 Maverick, Melanie S. Wright
1 Souvenir, Madeline N. Nuckols

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 0.00
2 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 7.00
3 Gabrielle L. Morin, Fleetwood 0.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 5.00
5 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 0.00
6 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 3.00
7 Mia Sassi, Refinida 0.00
8 Faith Ryder, Redington 1.00
9 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 0.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle L. Morin, Fleetwood 0.00
2 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 7.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 5.00
5 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 0.00
6 Mia Sassi, Refinida 0.00
7 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 2.00
8 Faith Ryder, Redington 1.00
9 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 0.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Combs, Figaro Van de Dosrand 0.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 7.00
3 Gabrielle L. Morin, Fleetwood 0.00
4 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 5.00
5 Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man 0.00
6 Faith Ryder, Redington 3.00
7 Mia Sassi, Refinida 0.00
8 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 1.00
9 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 0.00
10 Ashley K. Stumm, Harmonie De La Cense 0.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf 0.00
2 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 0.00
3 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 0.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 0.00
2 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf 0.00
3 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 0.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 0.00
2 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 0.00
3 Nicole Dorwart, Olaf 0.00
5 Sloan R. Belveal, L. E. Yacht 0.00
6 Claire A. Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 3.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret F. Price, RF Smoking Gun 0.00
2 Marissa L. Rose, Colorado 222 0.00
3 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 6.00
4 Judy Cvetinovich, L. E. Yacht 0.00
5 Caroline S. Monaghan, Blue Label 0.00
6 Madison Lovett, Aspen 3.00
7 Bonnie Thaler, Active Duty 2.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret F. Price, RF Smoking Gun 0.00
2 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Endless Joy 0.00
3 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 6.00
4 Madison Lovett, Aspen 5.00
5 Caroline S. Monaghan, Blue Label 0.00
6 Marissa L. Rose, Colorado 222 0.00
7 Bonnie Thaler, Active Duty 2.00
8 Judy Cvetinovich, L. E. Yacht 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzie Stickney, Riverdale 0.00
2 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Endless Joy 0.00
3 Marissa L. Rose, Colorado 222 0.00
4 Margaret F. Price, RF Smoking Gun 0.00
5 Bonnie Thaler, Active Duty 4.00
6 Madison Lovett, Aspen 3.00
7 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 2.00
8 Caroline S. Monaghan, Blue Label 0.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry Moberly, Symbolic 0.00
2 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 7.00
3 Caroline Uffelmann, Southern Comfort 0.00
4 Chloe Truett, Granit M 5.00
5 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight 4.00
6 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force 3.00
7 Claire A. Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 2.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry Moberly, Symbolic 0.00
2 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 7.00
3 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force 6.00
4 Erin Phillips, Cardiff 0.00
5 Caroline Uffelmann, Southern Comfort 0.00
6 Chloe Truett, Granit M 3.00
7 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight 2.00
8 Claire A. Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Phillips, Cardiff 0.00
2 Henry Moberly, Symbolic 0.00
3 Chloe Truett, Granit M 6.00
4 Caroline Uffelmann, Southern Comfort 0.00
5 Cassidy J. Oppermann, Daylight 4.00
6 Briana L. Moreno, G-Force 3.00
7 Claire A. Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Reyes, CF Gideon - No Microchip 0.00
2 Gracie Guenthner, Spectible Brillance 0.00
3 Ava Cukrowski, Avanti 6.00
4 Rea Sadek, L'Aquavit SCF 0.00
5 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 4.00
6 Jordyn Pratt Laue, Dream On 0.00
7 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 2.00
8 Genevieve Cullen, Pura Vida 0.00
9 Hollin Sutherland, Can Fly 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00
2 Katelyn Lantzer, Salmon Run 7.00
3 Genevieve Cullen, Pura Vida 0.00
4 Jennifer Lovett, Marlon 0.00
5 Ava Cukrowski, Avanti 4.00
6 Reagan Williams, McGwire 0.00
7 Gina Reyes, CF Gideon - No Microchip 0.00
8 Jordyn Pratt Laue, Dream On 0.00
9 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 0.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat-Wheel Wi    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 0.00
2 Julia G. Persons, City Lights 7.00
3 Gina Reyes, CF Gideon - No Microchip 0.00
4 Erin Phillips, Ripley Ca 0.00
5 Hollin Sutherland, Can Fly 0.00
6 Genevieve Cullen, Pura Vida 0.00
7 Jordyn Pratt Laue, Dream On 0.00
8 Ava Cukrowski, Avanti 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiree Radie, Irresistibly Slick 0.00
2 Carrie Thomas, Romeo 0.00
3 Katrina A. Seitz, Notre Montrachet 0.00
4 kristen A. McGinness, Cascord VA 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiree Radie, Irresistibly Slick 0.00
2 Alyssa Foster, Romeo 0.00
3 Katrina A. Seitz, Notre Montrachet 0.00
4 kristen A. McGinness, Cascord VA 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiree Radie, Irresistibly Slick 0.00
2 kristen A. McGinness, Cascord VA 0.00
3 Alyssa Foster, Romeo 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Giokas, Lil Bit Better 0.00
2 Josephine A. Rose, FC High Tide 0.00
3 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 6.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Giokas, Lil Bit Better 0.00
2 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 7.00
3 Josephine A. Rose, JMR Ovation 0.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Picard, Bada Bing Bada Blue 0.00
2 Claire Giokas, Lil Bit Better 0.00

Class: 551 - Ariat Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler
2 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price
3 Aspen, Madison Lovett
4 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen

Class: 553 - ASPCA Maclay 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
2 Skara Glen's Prologue, Sofia Roberts
3 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
4 Conello, Lily Oelschlager
5 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
6 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
7 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
8 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk

Class: 554 - Dover USEF Hunter Seat Medal 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Prologue, Sofia Roberts
2 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
3 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
4 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
5 Conello, Lily Oelschlager
6 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
7 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk

Class: 555 - USHJA Jumper Seat Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
2 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
3 Carinus, Reilly Gogul
4 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
5 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs

Class: 556 - Marshall & Sterling USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, Casino De Luxe
2 Lily Beck, Macgyver
3 Emma Rupinski, Stonewall Top Call
4 Jordyn Pratt Laue, Dream On

Class: 558 - THIS Children's Medal 14 and under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Man, Alexis Hurchalla
2 Redington, Faith Ryder
3 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
4 Symbolic, Henry Moberly
5 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley
6 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes
7 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin

Class: 559 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17 3'-Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno
2 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller
3 Granit M, Chloe Truett
4 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams
5 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar

Class: 560 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Hunter Phase    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
2 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
3 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
4 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss
5 Carinus, Reilly Gogul

Class: 561 - WIHS Equitation Classic -Jumper Phase    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
2 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
3 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss

Class: 562 - WIHS Pony Equitation Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck
2 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue
3 Rockaway, Ava Cukrowski
4 Eastwood, Reilly Gogul
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes
6 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski

Class: 563 - NCEA Medal 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olaf, Nicole Dorwart
2 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
3 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
4 Magic Man, Alexis Hurchalla
5 Conello, Lily Oelschlager
6 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin

Class: 564 - NHS Medal 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley
2 Fleetwood, Gabrielle L. Morin
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
4 Magic Man, Alexis Hurchalla

Class: 565 - THIS Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney
3 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price
4 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
2 Gail Klemm, Cayden 0.00
3 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
2 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00
3 Gail Klemm, Cayden 0.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
2 Gail Klemm, Cayden 0.00
3 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gail Klemm, Cayden 0.00
2 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
3 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00
2 Kensley Mullins, Farnley Byron 0.00
3 Gail Klemm, Cayden 0.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Sousa, Dallas 0.00
2 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00
3 Nicole Dewey, Just Being Me 0.00
4 Angie Calkins, Darletti 0.00
5 Ava Matas, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Dewey, Just Being Me 0.00
2 Leah Sousa, Dallas 0.00
3 Ava Matas, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
4 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00
5 Angie Calkins, Darletti 0.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Matas, Mr. Steal Your Girl 0.00
2 Leah Sousa, Dallas 0.00
3 Nicole Dewey, Just Being Me 0.00
4 Leah Petronelli, Mr. Foxtrot 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Leah Sousa 0.00
2 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
3 Just Being Me, Nicole Dewey 0.00
4 Puck's Wish, Malia Mullins 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Being Me, Nicole Dewey 0.00
2 Dallas, Leah Sousa 0.00
3 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
4 Puck's Wish, Malia Mullins 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Leah Sousa 0.00
2 Just Being Me, Nicole Dewey 0.00
3 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 0.00
5 Puck's Wish, Malia Mullins 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Leah Sousa 0.00
2 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
3 Just Being Me, Nicole Dewey 0.00
4 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli 0.00
5 Puck's Wish, Malia Mullins 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Leah Sousa 0.00
2 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins 0.00
3 Just Being Me, Nicole Dewey 0.00
4 Puck's Wish, Malia Mullins 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
2 Darletti, Angie Calkins 0.00
3 It's High Time, Anne H. Wright 0.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darletti, Angie Calkins 0.00
2 It's High Time, Anne H. Wright 0.00
3 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
2 It's High Time, Anne H. Wright 0.00
3 Darletti, Angie Calkins 0.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darletti, Angie Calkins 0.00
2 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
3 It's High Time, Anne H. Wright 0.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's High Time, Anne H. Wright 0.00
2 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas 0.00
3 Darletti, Angie Calkins 0.00

Class: 652 - $200 Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter Clas    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Leah Sousa
2 Farnley Byron, Malia Mullins
3 Just Being Me, Nicole Dewey
4 Darletti, Angie Calkins
5 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Ava Matas
6 Mr. Foxtrot, Leah Petronelli
7 Puck's Wish, Malia Mullins

Class: 666 - WIHS Equitation Classic Overall    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Figaro Van de Dosrand, Olivia Combs
2 Cantaro M, Luke Sassi
3 Calana Von Worrenberg, Helena M. Glover Weiss

Class: 701 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic 3'6" & 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ezra, Julia Curtis
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green
3 Counselor, Abby Wagner
4 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz
5 Colorado 222, Marissa L. Rose
6 Endless Joy, Sarah L. Berkowitz
7 All In, Jacquelynn M. Christenson
8 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney
9 Eclipse, Emily A. Morin
10 Reno Runaway, Emily A. Slotwinski
11 Salem, Paige J. Beisel

Class: 702 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts
2 Valentine, Sofia Roberts
3 Cold Case, Isabela H. De Sousa
4 Banksy, Sofia Roberts
5 CALVIN, McKenna Nagy
6 Now We're Talkin', Sofia Roberts

Class: 703 - $500 Pony and Green Pony Classic - Wheel Winner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul
2 Stonewall Top Call, Emma Rupinski
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes
5 Heaven's Gift, Sydney Lin
6 Lil Bit Better, Lily Rupinski
7 MacKayís Wine Ní Dine, Vanessa Mazzoli
8 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Izzy J. Beisel
9 Dream On, Jordyn Pratt Laue
10 Northwind Marin, Lily Beck
11 Strike Zone, Emma Rupinski
12 Rockaway, Ava Cukrowski

Class: 704 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G-Force, Briana L. Moreno
2 Elessar, Kaitlyn A. Miller
3 Symbolic, Henry Moberly
4 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire A. Williams
5 Granit M, Chloe Truett
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney
7 Redington, Faith Ryder
8 Daylight, Cassidy J. Oppermann

Class: 705 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Barbara Brungess
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar
4 Midshipman, Ashley M. Allen
5 Aspen, Madison Lovett
6 Donafaella OBX, Alexa Lee

Class: 707 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli
2 Refinida, Mia Sassi
3 Mateo, Dalya S. Balk
4 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown
5 Boytoy, Vanessa Mazzoli
6 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin
7 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley
8 Truth be told, Gabrielle L. Morin
9 The Situation Wb, Emma Engel

Class: 708 - $500 Intermediate Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel
2 Can Fly, Hollin Sutherland
3 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett
4 Pura Vida, Katie Austensen
5 Avanti, Ava Cukrowski
6 Encore, Sarah gould
7 Kalisto, Sofia Diez
8 Sienna, Reagan Williams
9 Cambridge, Hollin Sutherland
10 City Lights, Julia G. Persons
11 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz
12 Salmon Run, Katelyn Lantzer

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 0.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 550.00
3 Zelly, Maggie Ridenour 0.00
4 Colorado 222, Katana K. O'Brien 0.00
5 Rivercross Onyx, Billie Derouet 0.00
6 Tornade Vebe, David Q. Beisel 0.00
7 CALVIN, McKenna Nagy 0.00
8 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price 0.00
9 Refinida, Mia Sassi 0.00
10 Fidelio, Maximilian Manzardo 0.00
11 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 0.00
12 Reno Runaway, Emily A. Slotwinski 0.00

Class: 710 - $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3', 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain

Class: 718 - $2000 Non Pro Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hippy blue, Madison Bender
2 Marlon, Jennifer Lovett
3 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie
4 Levianto, Barbara Brungess
5 McGwire, Allison Bergmeyer
6 Romeo, Carrie Thomas
7 Pura Vida, Katie Austensen
8 Riesling, Amanda Fischetti
9 Encore, Sarah gould
10 Spectible Brillance, Gracie Guenthner
11 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel

Provided by OrgPro


Top