World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #8

February 14 - 18, 2018


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 4.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 3.50
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 5.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Casimir, Kim Buzby 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimir, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimir, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Casimir, Kim Buzby 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Casimir, Kim Buzby 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 23 - $300 High Perf/Performance 3'6 & 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Gigi Gorgeous, Libby Bertelsen 5.00
5 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 4.00
6 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 2.00

Class: 24 - $300 High Perf/Performance 3'6 & 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Gigi Gorgeous, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 2.00

Class: 25 - $300 High Perf/Performance 3'6 & 4'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 4.00
6 Gigi Gorgeous, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky 2.00

Class: 26 - $300 High Perf/Performance 3'6 & 4' Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Gigi Gorgeous, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Cassano, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 4.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 2.00

Class: 27 - $200 High Perf/Performance U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Zoe Power, Josie L. Ward 4.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 2.00
8 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Gold - Master, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Zoe Power, Josie L. Ward 5.00
5 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 3.00
7 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 2.00
8 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Trek, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Coletrane Soul, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Sandro Sky, Deloise Noble-Strong 3.00
7 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 2.00
8 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Zoe Power, Josie L. Ward 5.00
5 Corochino Z, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Coletrane Soul, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Bob Des Baumeister, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Sandro Sky, Deloise Noble-Strong 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Josie L. Ward 10.00
2 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 7.00
3 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Finesse, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 3.00
7 Enjoy the Magic, Mac McQuaker 2.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Darwin's Special, Kim Buzby 6.00
4 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Casillas CH, Bella C. Canzano 2.00
8 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 6.00
4 Darwin's Special, Kim Buzby 5.00
5 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Casillas CH, Bella C. Canzano 2.00
8 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darwin's Special, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Sea Horse, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Diamante, Henry Pfeiffer 3.00
7 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 10.00
2 Sea Horse, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
7 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Darwin's Special, Kim Buzby 6.00
4 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
5 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 3.00
7 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 5.00
5 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 4.00
6 Hope, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 5.00
5 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 4.00
6 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 3.00
7 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 8.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Fischer, Emily Axel 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 3.00
7 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 2.00
8 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Fischer, Emily Axel 6.00
4 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 3.00
7 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 2.00
8 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 6.00
4 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 4.00
6 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 3.00
7 Hope, Taylor Kain 2.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Cassano, Alexandra M. Joseph 5.00
5 Levland, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 3.00
7 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 2.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 5.00
5 Cassano, Alexandra M. Joseph 4.00
6 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 3.00
7 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 2.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 8.00
2 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 7.00
3 Levland, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Cassano, Alexandra M. Joseph 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 3.00
7 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 2.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 5.00
5 Cassano, Alexandra M. Joseph 4.00
6 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 3.00
7 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 2.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 4.00
6 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00
7 Cassano, Alexandra M. Joseph 2.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 7.00
3 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 6.00
4 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 5.00
5 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 4.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 7.00
3 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 6.00
4 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 5.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 8.00
2 Numinous, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 6.00
4 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 5.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 7.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 6.00
4 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 5.00
5 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 4.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 7.00
3 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 6.00
4 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 5.00
5 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 4.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 8.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 6.00
4 Loverboy, Sammy Saunders 5.00
5 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 4.00
6 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Gigi Gorgeous, Libby Bertelsen 2.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 and under (1st Rnd Cl    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 6.00
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Gigi Gorgeous, Libby Bertelsen 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
7 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 2.00
8 Loverboy, Sammy Saunders 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 8.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 4.00
6 Gigi Gorgeous, Libby Bertelsen 3.00
7 First Love, Katie Solomons 2.00
8 Loverboy, Sammy Saunders 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 7.00
3 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 5.00
5 Loverboy, Sammy Saunders 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
7 Gigi Gorgeous, Libby Bertelsen 2.00
8 First Love, Katie Solomons 1.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 and under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 8.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
7 Gigi Gorgeous, Libby Bertelsen 2.00
8 Loverboy, Sammy Saunders 1.00

Class: 73 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 8.00
2 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 7.00
3 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 3.00
7 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 2.00
8 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 1.00

Class: 74 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 8.00
2 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 7.00
3 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 4.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 3.00
7 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 2.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 1.00

Class: 75 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 6.00
4 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 3.00
7 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 2.00
8 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 1.00

Class: 76 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 8.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
4 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 5.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 3.00
7 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 2.00
8 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 1.00

Class: 77 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Quintessential, Lauren Dean 4.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 2.00
8 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Calfornia Split)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Gabrielle M. Thornton 10.00
1 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 10.00
2 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
2 Southside, Olivia Jacob 7.00
3 Conrad, Leah Jasky 6.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 6.00
4 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 5.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 5.00
5 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 4.00
5 Game On, Julianne Karol 4.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
6 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 3.00
7 Fischer, Emily Axel 2.00
7 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 2.00
8 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 1.00
8 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Calfornia Split)(1st R    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 10.00
1 Southside, Olivia Jacob 10.00
2 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 7.00
2 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
3 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 6.00
3 Conrad, Leah Jasky 6.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 5.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Game On, Julianne Karol 4.00
5 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 4.00
6 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 3.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 3.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
7 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 2.00
8 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 1.00
8 Fischer, Emily Axel 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Calfornia Split)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 10.00
1 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 10.00
2 Southside, Olivia Jacob 7.00
2 Conrad, Leah Jasky 7.00
3 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 6.00
3 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 6.00
4 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 5.00
4 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 5.00
5 One Direction, Emily Axel 4.00
5 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 4.00
6 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 3.00
6 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 3.00
7 Bob Des Baumeister, Claire Stockard 2.00
7 Gold - Master, Charlotte Harvey 2.00
8 Fischer, Emily Axel 1.00
8 Lorde, Emily Reed 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (Calfornia Split)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Olivia Jacob 10.00
1 Conrad, Leah Jasky 10.00
2 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
2 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 7.00
3 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 6.00
3 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 6.00
4 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 5.00
4 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 5.00
5 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 4.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 4.00
6 Game On, Julianne Karol 3.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
7 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
7 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 2.00
8 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 1.00
8 Gold - Master, Charlotte Harvey 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (Calfornia Split)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
1 Conrad, Leah Jasky 10.00
2 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
2 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
3 Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler 6.00
3 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 6.00
4 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 5.00
4 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 5.00
5 Gold - Master, Charlotte Harvey 4.00
5 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 4.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
6 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 3.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
7 Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood 2.00
8 Fischer, Emily Axel 1.00
8 Bob Des Baumeister, Claire Stockard 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 7.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Power Point, Judy Dettore 4.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 7.00
3 Power Point, Judy Dettore 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 4.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 6.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" Wheel    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 6.00
4 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 5.00
5 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 4.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 6.00
4 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 5.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 6.00
4 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 5.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Aspire, Judy Dettore 7.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 6.00
4 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 5.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Aspire, Judy Dettore 7.00
3 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 6.00
4 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 7.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 4.00
6 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 3.00
7 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 2.00
8 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 7.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 4.00
6 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 3.00
7 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 2.00
8 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 5.00
5 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 4.00
6 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 3.00
7 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 2.00
8 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 8.00
2 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 3.00
7 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 2.00
8 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 7.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 4.00
6 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 3.00
7 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 10.00
2 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 6.00
4 Bedford Falls, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 2.00
8 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 7.00
3 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 6.00
4 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 4.00
6 Bedford Falls, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 2.00
8 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 7.00
3 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 6.00
4 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 4.00
6 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 3.00
7 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 2.00
8 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 10.00
2 Bedford Falls, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 6.00
4 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 4.00
6 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 3.00
7 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 2.00
8 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Bedford Falls, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 6.00
4 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 4.00
6 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 3.00
7 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 2.00
8 Small Suggestion, Mackenzie Fitch 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
2 With Applause, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
2 With Applause, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00
4 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00
4 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 7.00
3 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kitsilano, Shannon Maguire 10.00
2 Almer, Frances Aebker 7.00
3 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katie(ss) Triantos 4.00
6 Rhythmicon, Isabel Cleary 3.00
7 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 2.00
8 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 10.00
2 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 6.00
4 Zwolle, Delaney Hughes 5.00
5 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 4.00
6 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 3.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katie(ss) Triantos 2.00
8 Kitsilano, Shannon Maguire 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 10.00
2 Zwolle, Delaney Hughes 7.00
3 Kitsilano, Shannon Maguire 6.00
4 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 3.00
7 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 2.00
8 Almer, Frances Aebker 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 10.00
2 Paloma, Emma Saunders 7.00
3 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 6.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katie(ss) Triantos 4.00
6 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 3.00
7 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 2.00
8 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holland, Audrey Graham 8.00
2 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 7.00
3 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 6.00
4 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 5.00
5 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 4.00
6 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 3.00
7 Kirkwood, Madison Aurio 2.00
8 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 8.00
2 Holland, Audrey Graham 7.00
3 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 6.00
4 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 5.00
5 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 4.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 2.00
8 Kirkwood, Madison Aurio 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 8.00
2 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 7.00
3 Kirkwood, Madison Aurio 6.00
4 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 5.00
5 Holland, Audrey Graham 4.00
6 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 3.00
7 Meeko, Shea Brady 2.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirkwood, Madison Aurio 8.00
2 Meeko, Shea Brady 7.00
3 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
4 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 5.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 4.00
6 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 3.00
7 Holland, Audrey Graham 2.00
8 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 8.00
2 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 7.00
3 Sandman RS, Jamie M. Schaller 6.00
4 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 5.00
5 Likely, Bethany Proch 4.00
6 Solana, Laura Lemon 3.00
7 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 2.00
8 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 8.00
2 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 7.00
3 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 6.00
4 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 5.00
5 Sandman RS, Jamie M. Schaller 4.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 8.00
2 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 7.00
3 Solana, Laura Lemon 6.00
4 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 5.00
5 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 4.00
6 Sandman RS, Jamie M. Schaller 3.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 8.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Konzerto, Stephanie Maahs 6.00
4 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 5.00
5 Solana, Laura Lemon 4.00
6 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 3.00
7 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 2.00
8 Sandman RS, Jamie M. Schaller 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 8.00
2 Talk To Me, Christine D. Adams 7.00
3 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 6.00
4 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 5.00
5 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 4.00
6 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 3.00
7 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 2.00
8 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 1.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 8.00
2 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 7.00
3 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 6.00
4 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 5.00
5 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 4.00
6 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 3.00
7 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 2.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk To Me, Christine D. Adams 8.00
2 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 7.00
3 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 6.00
4 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 5.00
5 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 4.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 3.00
7 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk To Me, Christine D. Adams 8.00
2 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 7.00
3 Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole 6.00
4 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 5.00
5 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 4.00
6 Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis 3.00
7 Waking Hour, Christina Rolston 2.00
8 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 8.00
2 Top Secret, Abby Cole 7.00
3 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 6.00
4 Ring Around The Rosie, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Olivia Carmouche 3.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 8.00
2 Top Secret, Abby Cole 7.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 6.00
4 Ring Around The Rosie, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
5 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 4.00
6 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 3.00
7 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Olivia Carmouche 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 8.00
2 Top Secret, Abby Cole 7.00
3 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 6.00
4 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 5.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 4.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 3.00
7 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 2.00
8 Ring Around The Rosie, Kaylee Garrido 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 8.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 7.00
3 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 6.00
4 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 5.00
5 Top Secret, Abby Cole 4.00
6 Ring Around The Rosie, Kaylee Garrido 3.00
7 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Olivia Carmouche 2.00
8 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 8.00
2 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 7.00
3 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 6.00
4 Top Secret, Abby Cole 5.00
5 Ring Around The Rosie, Kaylee Garrido 4.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido 3.00
7 Orchard Hills Prince Charming, Olivia Carmouche 2.00
8 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Edwin, Bella C. Canzano 5.00
5 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 4.00
6 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 3.00
7 Lovin Lumpy, Robert P. Stucky 2.00
8 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 10.00
2 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 San Primero, Alexandra Jadovich 4.00
6 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Lovin Lumpy, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 4.00
6 San Primero, Alexandra Jadovich 3.00
7 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 Lovin Lumpy, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 10.00
2 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 San Primero, Alexandra Jadovich 4.00
6 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 10.00
2 Lovin Lumpy, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 4.00
6 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 3.00
7 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 2.00
8 Edwin, Bella C. Canzano 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 10.00
2 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 7.00
3 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 6.00
4 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 5.00
5 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 4.00
6 Luric, Miriam N. Lawrence 3.00
7 Clandestine, Kaitlyn Reynolds 2.00
8 Pippin, Grace O'Connell 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
2 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 7.00
3 Pippin, Grace O'Connell 6.00
4 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 5.00
5 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 4.00
6 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 3.00
7 Clandestine, Kaitlyn Reynolds 2.00
8 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
2 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Luric, Miriam N. Lawrence 6.00
4 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 5.00
5 Clandestine, Kaitlyn Reynolds 4.00
6 Special Edition, Emma g. Scott 3.00
7 Clark Kent, Abigail Hayes 2.00
8 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
2 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 6.00
4 Konzerto, Olivia C. Mazza 5.00
5 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 4.00
6 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 3.00
7 Match Point, Emma Hatfield 2.00
8 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 10.00
2 Friday, Grace Lewis 7.00
3 Salvados, Annabelle I. Oates 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 4.00
6 Outspoken RCF, Danielle Sweeney 3.00
7 Kingfish, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 2.00
8 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak preview, Jennifer Smith 10.00
2 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 7.00
3 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 6.00
4 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 5.00
5 Salvados, Annabelle I. Oates 4.00
6 Friday, Grace Lewis 3.00
7 Kingfish, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 2.00
8 Outspoken RCF, Danielle Sweeney 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 10.00
2 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 7.00
3 Edwin, Sara M. Barnes 6.00
4 Salvados, Annabelle I. Oates 5.00
5 Sneak preview, Jennifer Smith 4.00
6 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 3.00
7 Kingfish, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 2.00
8 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingfish, Gabriela Martinez-Salas 10.00
2 Friday, Grace Lewis 7.00
3 Edwin, Sara M. Barnes 6.00
4 Lovin Lumpy, Sara M. Barnes 5.00
5 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 4.00
6 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 3.00
7 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 2.00
8 Salvados, Annabelle I. Oates 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Bullion, Natalie Geller 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 Bullion, Natalie Geller 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 8.00
2 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 5.00
5 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 4.00
6 Talk To Me, Christine D. Adams 3.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 7.00
3 Bullion, Natalie Geller 6.00
4 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Talk To Me, Christine D. Adams 4.00
6 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 3.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 7.00
3 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
4 Talk To Me, Christine D. Adams 5.00
5 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 4.00
6 Bullion, Natalie Geller 3.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 7.00
3 Scandeek, Emily White 6.00
4 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 8.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 7.00
3 Scandeek, Emily White 6.00
4 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Scandeek, Emily White 5.00
5 Kingfish, Deloise Noble-Strong 4.00
6 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 3.00
7 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 2.00
8 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Scandeek, Emily White 5.00
5 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 4.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Simon Say's Jump, Abby Talcott 7.00
3 Astoria, Sarah L. Berkowitz 6.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 5.00
5 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Scandeek, Emily White 3.00
7 Luigi, Robert P. Stucky 2.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clark Kent, Ashley March 10.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 7.00
3 Bullion, Natalie Geller 6.00
4 Cajus, Jordynn D. Shaffer 5.00
5 Match Point, Ashley March 4.00
6 Clark Kent, Ashley March 3.00
7 Sharp Dressed Guy, Henry Pfeiffer 2.00
8 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo, Deann Maki 10.00
2 Clark Kent, Ashley March 7.00
3 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Quintino River Z, Stephen O. Pack 5.00
5 Pippin, Ashley March 4.00
6 Clark Kent, Ashley March 3.00
7 Cajus, Jordynn D. Shaffer 2.00
8 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 10.00
2 Aspercel, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 6.00
4 Bullion, Natalie Geller 5.00
5 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00
6 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 3.00
7 Pippin, Ashley March 2.00
8 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Bullion, Natalie Geller 7.00
3 Apollo, Deann Maki 6.00
4 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 5.00
5 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Rendezvous, Bella C. Canzano 3.00
7 Model A, Bella C. Canzano 2.00
8 Luric, Laurie C. Storey 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 10.00
2 Special Edition, Emily j. Jay 7.00
3 Match Point, Ashley March 6.00
4 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 San Primero, Alexandra Jadovich 4.00
6 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Smooth Approach, Ron Gardner 2.00
8 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' Wheel Winner (cal split)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
1 Wyatt, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
2 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 7.00
3 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 6.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Darwin's Special, Kim Buzby 5.00
4 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Sea Horse, Sam Pegg 4.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 4.00
6 Rhythmicon, Kelsey A. Wickham 3.00
6 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
7 Eloquent, Kelsey A. Wickham 2.00
7 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 2.00
8 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 1.00
8 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' (cal split)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Taylor Kain 10.00
1 Bentley, Dana E. Wille 10.00
2 Sea Horse, Sam Pegg 7.00
2 Rhythmicon, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 6.00
3 Southside, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Zwolle, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
4 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 4.00
5 Kitsilano, Shannon Maguire 4.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
6 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 3.00
7 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
7 Scuba, Natalie Geller 2.00
8 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 1.00
8 Beau Solei, Stacey Butler 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 8.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 Pippin, Grace O'Connell 6.00
4 Indihar, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Unmistakable, Dawn Taylor-bell 4.00
6 Loki, Terry L. Brown 3.00
7 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Dinard, Kathryn Bremen 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2' Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loki, Terry L. Brown 8.00
2 Pippin, Grace O'Connell 7.00
3 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 6.00
4 Indihar, karen b. Reid 5.00
5 Unmistakable, Dawn Taylor-bell 4.00
6 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 3.00
7 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Dinard, Kathryn Bremen 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 6.00
4 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 5.00
5 Top Secret, Abby Cole 4.00
6 Indihar, karen b. Reid 3.00
7 So Driven, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
8 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Top Secret, Abby Cole 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 You're the One, Maddy D. Brooks 4.00
6 Unmistakable, Dawn Taylor-bell 3.00
7 Lonewood Gold Rush, Aubrey G. Gingerich 2.00
8 Indihar, karen b. Reid 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 8.00
2 Power Point, Sophia Tabasso 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 5.00
5 Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson 4.00
6 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 3.00
7 Ring Around The Rosie, Kaylee Garrido 2.00
8 Unmistakable, Dawn Taylor-bell 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 10.00
2 Sayer, Claire Mcmahon 7.00
3 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 6.00
4 Conola, Olivia Vovk 5.00
5 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 4.00
6 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 3.00
7 Ulys D' Olbiche, Kimberly West 2.00
8 Jackson, Callum Meyer 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 10.00
2 Jackson, Callum Meyer 7.00
3 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 6.00
4 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 5.00
5 Toliver, Devyn Hebel 4.00
6 Southern Skye, Hannah Delano 3.00
7 HJ Dream Boy, Millie Syroka 2.00
8 Ulys D' Olbiche, Kimberly West 1.00
9 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 8.00
2 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 7.00
3 HJ Dream Boy, Millie Syroka 6.00
4 Sayer, Claire Mcmahon 5.00
5 Jackson, Callum Meyer 4.00
6 Ajax, Katherine Knott 3.00
7 Ulys D' Olbiche, Kimberly West 2.00
8 Hamilton, Abigail Johnston 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 10.00
2 HJ Dream Boy, Millie Syroka 7.00
3 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 6.00
4 Everton, Elizabeth Roney 5.00
5 Sa Forever N Bluejeans, Samantha E. Dolan 4.00
6 Conrad, Leah Jasky 3.00
7 River Breeze, Rivka Brown 2.00
8 Country Boy, Jenni Hebel 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 10.00
2 Dream Weaver, Catherine Osborne 7.00
3 Perfect Intentions, Madison Weaver 6.00
4 T-Rex, Katie Lippert 5.00
5 Everton, Elizabeth Roney 4.00
6 Zavier, Claire M. Noble 3.00
7 Jackson, Callum Meyer 2.00
8 Conola, Olivia Vovk 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 10.00
2 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 7.00
3 Fine With Me, Tate Northrop 6.00
4 Sa Forever N Bluejeans, Samantha E. Dolan 5.00
5 River Breeze, Rivka Brown 4.00
6 Dream Weaver, Catherine Osborne 3.00
7 Fernhill Rodger That, Olivia Hahn 2.00
8 Jackson, Callum Meyer 1.00
9 T-Rex, Katie Lippert 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To The Moon, Sofia Baron 10.00
2 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 7.00
3 Ciaco Hitt, Aria Dileo 6.00
4 Cayen, Reagan Royalty 5.00
5 Una, katherine Lenkart 4.00
6 Corofino, Carson Odle 3.00
7 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 2.00
8 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 10.00
2 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 7.00
3 Una, katherine Lenkart 6.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 5.00
5 Cayen, Reagan Royalty 4.00
6 To The Moon, Sofia Baron 3.00
7 Corofino, Carson Odle 2.00
8 Quinito, Elizabeth M. Becker 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scoop De La Marque, Sadie F. Rutkowski 10.00
2 Corofino, Carson Odle 7.00
3 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 6.00
4 Quinito, Elizabeth M. Becker 5.00
5 Ciaco Hitt, Aria Dileo 4.00
6 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 3.00
7 Fernhill Rodger That, Olivia Hahn 2.00
8 Fine With Me, Tate Northrop 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 10.00
2 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Kakao Du Plevau, Nora H Zimmett 6.00
4 Negrita, Morgan McAllister 5.00
5 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 4.00
6 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00
7 Realta, Jamie Morphy 2.00
8 Red Hot Chili Pepper, Jean E. Loonam 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 10.00
2 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Negrita, Morgan McAllister 6.00
4 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 5.00
5 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 3.00
7 Lucky Enough, Melody Huenefeld 2.00
8 Realta, Jamie Morphy 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 10.00
2 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 7.00
3 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Kakao Du Plevau, Nora H Zimmett 5.00
5 Realta, Jamie Morphy 4.00
6 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00
7 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 2.00
8 Red Hot Chili Pepper, Jean E. Loonam 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valotti Vdl, Cayman Szegda 10.00
2 Kaskada, Kate Cote 7.00
3 Good As Gold, Belle Austin 6.00
4 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 5.00
5 Ciaco Hitt, Aria Dileo 4.00
6 Hennessey, Haley Barnes 3.00
7 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 2.00
8 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 10.00
2 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 7.00
3 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Hennessey, Haley Barnes 5.00
5 Valotti Vdl, Cayman Szegda 4.00
6 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 3.00
7 Kaskada, Kate Cote 2.00
8 Metoma Scf, Liza b. Reid 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Belle Austin 10.00
2 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 6.00
4 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 5.00
5 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 4.00
6 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 3.00
7 Kaskada, Kate Cote 2.00
8 Hennessey, Haley Barnes 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 10.00
2 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 7.00
3 Sandman, Jackie Henderson 6.00
4 Carethago Z, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 5.00
5 Ever Sinful, Fox Meadow Farm 4.00
6 Swain, Maya Stolle 3.00
7 Camelot, Maya Stolle 2.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Be Frank, Olivia H. Carr 10.00
2 Sandman, Jackie Henderson 7.00
3 Camelot, Maya Stolle 6.00
4 Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer 5.00
5 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 4.00
7 Ever Sinful, Fox Meadow Farm 2.00
8 Swain, Maya Stolle 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandman, Jackie Henderson 10.00
2 Not Without Me, Yeardley Pendleton 7.00
3 Swain, Maya Stolle 6.00
4 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 5.00
5 Camelot, Maya Stolle 4.00
6 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 3.00
7 Fideel, Brett Taylor 2.00
8 Ever Sinful, Fox Meadow Farm 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 10.00
2 Intimo Van Het Hellehof, Brooke Krause 7.00
3 Calato's Charles, Veronica Bot 6.00
4 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 5.00
5 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 4.00
6 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 3.00
7 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 2.00
8 Aaron 287, Paige Wilson 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 10.00
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 7.00
3 Twin creek’s Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 6.00
4 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 5.00
5 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 4.00
6 Aaron 287, Paige Wilson 3.00
7 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 2.00
8 Camboro, Grace Jordan 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 10.00
2 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 7.00
3 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 6.00
4 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 5.00
5 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 4.00
6 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 3.00
7 Aaron 287, Paige Wilson 2.00
8 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Chacco, Megan Bash 187.50
2 Coco Beach Z, Michael Pegg 142.50
3 Uno Z, Jorja Rose Jones 112.50
4 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 75.00
5 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 67.50
6 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 60.00
7 Skf On My Own, Stephen O. Pack 52.50
8 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 187.50
2 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 142.50
3 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 112.50
4 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 75.00
5 Quidam's Caprice M, Veronica Bot 67.50
6 Cuenta Atras, Chanelle Sjolander 60.00
7 Cato, Taylor Kain 52.50
8 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 187.50
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 142.50
3 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 112.50
4 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 75.00
5 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 67.50
6 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 60.00
7 Skf On My Own, Stephen O. Pack 52.50
8 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 250.00
2 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 190.00
3 Standing du Pas, Michelle L. Vandal 150.00
4 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 100.00
5 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 90.00
6 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 80.00
7 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 70.00
8 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 250.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 190.00
3 Cool Down 3, Veronica Bot 150.00
4 Standing du Pas, Mikaela Kucharczuk 100.00
5 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 90.00
6 Cornerstone, Henry Pfeiffer 80.00
7 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 70.00
8 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cato, Taylor Kain 250.00
2 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 190.00
3 Cento Per Cento Cg, Vicky Miller 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 300.00
2 Standing du Pas, Michelle L. Vandal 228.00
3 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 180.00
4 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 120.00
5 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 108.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 300.00
2 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 228.00
3 Catalyst, Stephen O. Pack 180.00
4 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 120.00
5 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 108.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidam's Caprice M, Veronica Bot 300.00
2 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 228.00
3 Cool Down 3, Veronica Bot 180.00
4 Standing du Pas, Mikaela Kucharczuk 120.00
5 Catalyst, Stephen O. Pack 108.00
6 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 96.00
7 Cento Per Cento Cg, Vicky Miller 84.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayen, Reagan Royalty 10.00
2 C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell 7.00
3 Sa Forever N Bluejeans, Samantha E. Dolan 6.00
4 Dream Weaver, Catherine Osborne 5.00
5 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 4.00
6 HJ Dream Boy, Millie Syroka 3.00
7 Country Boy, Jenni Hebel 2.00
8 Conola, Olivia Vovk 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 10.00
2 Jackson, Callum Meyer 7.00
3 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 6.00
4 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 5.00
5 Southern Skye, Hannah Delano 4.00
6 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 3.00
7 Hamilton, Abigail Johnston 2.00
8 Conola, Olivia Vovk 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 10.00
2 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 7.00
3 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Corofino, Carson Odle 5.00
5 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 4.00
6 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 3.00
7 Ciaco Hitt, Aria Dileo 2.00
8 Lucky Enough, Melody Huenefeld 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandman, Jackie Henderson 10.00
2 Valotti Vdl, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 6.00
4 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 5.00
5 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 4.00
6 Ciaco Hitt, Aria Dileo 3.00
7 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 2.00
8 Carethago Z, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calato's Charles, Veronica Bot 10.00
2 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 7.00
3 Twin creek’s Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 6.00
4 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 5.00
5 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 4.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 3.00
7 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Camboro, Grace Jordan 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 8.00
2 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 7.00
3 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 6.00
4 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 5.00
5 Cuenta Atras, Chanelle Sjolander 4.00
6 Standing du Pas, Mikaela Kucharczuk 3.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 10.00
2 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Cuenta Atras, Chanelle Sjolander 6.00
4 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00
5 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 3.00
7 Uno Z, Jorja Rose Jones 2.00
8 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 1.00
9 Cornerstone, Henry Pfeiffer 0.00
10 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 0.00
11 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
12 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 1250.00
2 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 950.00
3 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 750.00
4 Hilma, Sam Pegg 500.00
5 Dayla, Megan Bash 450.00
6 Conero, Christina Fisher 400.00
7 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 350.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 350.00
9 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 0.00
10 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00
11 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidam's Caprice M, Veronica Bot 7500.00
2 Hilma, Sam Pegg 5500.00
3 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 3250.00
4 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 2000.00
5 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 1500.00
6 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 1250.00
7 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 1000.00
8 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 750.00
9 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 750.00
10 Dayla, Megan Bash 500.00
11 Conero, Christina Fisher 500.00
12 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Bertoglio, Cullen 8.00
2 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 7.00
3 Madeline Rubin, Exuberance 6.00
4 Aubrey G. Gingerich, Lonewood Gold Rush 5.00
5 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 4.00
6 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Bertoglio, Cullen 8.00
2 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 7.00
3 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 6.00
4 Madeline Rubin, Exuberance 5.00
5 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 4.00
6 Aubrey G. Gingerich, Lonewood Gold Rush 3.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 8.00
2 Natalie Bertoglio, Cullen 7.00
3 Madeline Rubin, Exuberance 6.00
4 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 5.00
5 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 4.00
6 Aubrey G. Gingerich, Lonewood Gold Rush 3.00
7 francesca peters, Blueridge Cupid Shuffle 2.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 8.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 7.00
3 Haley Barnes, Sonoma 6.00
4 Kendall Schuler, Sandro Sky 5.00
5 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 4.00
6 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 3.00
7 Emma Saunders, Paloma 2.00
8 Holly Lussier, Daiquiri 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 8.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 7.00
3 Julianne Karol, Game On 6.00
4 Emma Saunders, Paloma 5.00
5 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 4.00
6 Holly Lussier, Daiquiri 3.00
7 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 2.00
8 Haley Barnes, Sonoma 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 8.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 7.00
3 Emma Saunders, Paloma 6.00
4 Kendall Schuler, Sandro Sky 5.00
5 Julianne Karol, Game On 4.00
6 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 3.00
7 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 2.00
8 Holly Lussier, Daiquiri 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
1 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 10.00
2 Olivia Jacob, Southside 7.00
2 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 7.00
3 Morgan Colby, Val D'Amour 6.00
3 Cayman Szegda, Konig Der Loewen 6.00
4 Isabel M. Harbour, Scuba 5.00
4 Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z 5.00
5 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 4.00
5 Katie Solomons, First Love 4.00
6 Leah Jasky, Conrad 3.00
6 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 3.00
7 Claire Parkinson, Chazeaux 2.00
7 Emily Reed, Lorde 2.00
8 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 1.00
8 Kendall Youngblood, Hobbes 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayman Szegda, Konig Der Loewen 10.00
1 Olivia Jacob, Southside 10.00
2 Annalise Reed, Commendable 7.00
2 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 7.00
3 Claire Parkinson, Chazeaux 6.00
3 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 6.00
4 Morgan Colby, Val D'Amour 5.00
4 Lauren Dean, Quintessential 5.00
5 Beata Hiller Buckley, Northface 4.00
5 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 4.00
6 Isabel M. Harbour, Scuba 3.00
6 Elizabeth M. Becker, Quinito 3.00
7 Emily Reed, Lorde 2.00
7 Emily Axel, One Direction 2.00
8 Elliott Hodge, Just Jorge 1.00
8 Calli L. Best, Lord Stanley 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat Wheel Winner    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
1 Morgan Colby, Val D'Amour 10.00
2 Dalya S. Balk, Calculated Risk 7.00
2 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 7.00
3 Beata Hiller Buckley, Northface 6.00
3 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 6.00
4 Libby Bertelsen, Gigi Gorgeous 5.00
4 Leah Jasky, Conrad 5.00
5 Cayman Szegda, Konig Der Loewen 4.00
5 Emily Axel, One Direction 4.00
6 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 3.00
6 Claire Stockard, Bob Des Baumeister 3.00
7 katherine Lenkart, Chaya Cristalle 2.00
7 Calli L. Best, Lord Stanley 2.00
8 Bridget Scalia, Utopia De La Rouase 1.00
8 Emily Reed, Lorde 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Ashley E. Clark, Vilexa 6.00
4 Kerry Cole, Amazing Grace 5.00
5 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 4.00
6 Nancy Buzzetta, Bentley 3.00
7 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 2.00
8 Janet L. Lambert, Chestertown 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 10.00
2 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Leslie Schillat, Fairest 5.00
5 Janet L. Lambert, Chestertown 4.00
6 Ashley E. Clark, Vilexa 3.00
7 Kerry Cole, Amazing Grace 2.00
8 Nancy Buzzetta, Bentley 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 10.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 7.00
3 Janet L. Lambert, Chestertown 6.00
4 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 5.00
5 Nancy Buzzetta, Bentley 4.00
6 Kerry Cole, Amazing Grace 3.00
7 Ashley E. Clark, Vilexa 2.00
8 Jamie M. Schaller, Sandman RS 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 10.00
2 Amelia Sawalich, Pachelbel 7.00
3 Julia Szasz, Eloquent 6.00
4 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 5.00
5 Katie(ss) Triantos, Gossip Girl 4.00
6 Frances Aebker, Almer 3.00
7 Bethany L. Bamberger, Mclaren 2.00
8 Gwendolyn Marsh, Cabaret 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 10.00
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 7.00
3 Gwendolyn Marsh, Cabaret 6.00
4 Amelia Sawalich, Pachelbel 5.00
5 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 4.00
6 Frances Aebker, Almer 3.00
7 Julia Szasz, Eloquent 2.00
8 Baillie Saffer, Barclesby 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 7.00
3 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 6.00
4 Gwendolyn Marsh, Cabaret 5.00
5 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 4.00
6 Katie(ss) Triantos, Gossip Girl 3.00
7 Shea Brady, Meeko 2.00
8 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 10.00
2 Madison Allen, Royal Flush 7.00
3 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 6.00
4 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 5.00
5 Katie(ss) Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 4.00
6 Abigail Hayes, Clark Kent 3.00
7 Virginia Skybo, My Little Black Dress 2.00
8 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Reynolds, Clandestine 10.00
2 Grace O'Connell, Pippin 7.00
3 Brisa Mullis, Quintino River Z 6.00
4 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 5.00
5 Rayann Reese, Meadow Fox Lyric 4.00
6 Abigail Hayes, Clark Kent 3.00
7 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 2.00
8 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayann Reese, Meadow Fox Lyric 10.00
2 Kaitlyn Reynolds, Clandestine 7.00
3 Katie(ss) Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 6.00
4 Kelsey Acosta, The Art of Deduction 5.00
5 Abigail Hayes, Clark Kent 4.00
6 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 3.00
7 Virginia Skybo, My Little Black Dress 2.00
8 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deirdre A. Wickham, Aspercel 10.00
2 Grace Lewis, Friday 7.00
3 Jennifer Smith, Sneak preview 6.00
4 Gabriela Martinez-Salas, Kingfish 5.00
5 Adam Meyer, Rendezvous 4.00
6 Danielle Sweeney, Outspoken RCF 3.00
7 Annabelle I. Oates, Salvados 2.00
8 Nikki Debevoise, Swish & Flick 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Meacham, Badabing 10.00
2 Annabelle I. Oates, Salvados 7.00
3 Jennifer Smith, Sneak preview 6.00
4 Grace Lewis, Friday 5.00
5 Gabriela Martinez-Salas, Kingfish 4.00
6 Deirdre A. Wickham, Aspercel 3.00
7 Adam Meyer, Rendezvous 2.00
8 Nikki Debevoise, Swish & Flick 1.00
9 Danielle Sweeney, Outspoken RCF 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lewis, Friday 10.00
2 Nikki Debevoise, Swish & Flick 7.00
3 Adam Meyer, Rendezvous 6.00
4 Abigail Johnston, Hamilton 5.00
5 Jennifer Smith, Sneak preview 4.00
6 Annabelle I. Oates, Salvados 3.00
7 Gabriela Martinez-Salas, Kingfish 2.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Carmouche, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 8.00
2 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 7.00
3 Abby Cole, Top Secret 6.00
4 Rayann Reese, Meadow Fox Lyric 5.00
5 Kaylee Garrido, Ring Around The Rosie 4.00
6 Skyler Ward, Get Rhythm 3.00
7 Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 2.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Cole, Top Secret 8.00
2 Kaylee Garrido, Ring Around The Rosie 7.00
3 Rayann Reese, Meadow Fox Lyric 6.00
4 Olivia Carmouche, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 5.00
5 Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 4.00
6 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 3.00
7 Skyler Ward, Get Rhythm 2.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rayann Reese, Meadow Fox Lyric 8.00
2 Olivia Carmouche, Orchard Hills Prince Charming 7.00
3 Abby Cole, Top Secret 6.00
4 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 5.00
5 Kaylee Garrido, Ring Around The Rosie 4.00
6 Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose 3.00
7 Skyler Ward, Get Rhythm 2.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 8.00
2 Shaibhan Stubbe, Amherst 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 4.00
6 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 3.00
7 Jenna Farber, Dinard 2.00
8 Kirsten Hammett, Heart of Gold 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaibhan Stubbe, Amherst 8.00
2 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 7.00
3 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 5.00
5 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 4.00
6 Kirsten Hammett, Heart of Gold 3.00
7 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 2.00
8 Jenna Farber, Dinard 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaibhan Stubbe, Amherst 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 5.00
5 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
6 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 3.00
7 Kirsten Hammett, Heart of Gold 2.00
8 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaibhan Stubbe, Amherst 8.00
2 Kirsten Hammett, Heart of Gold 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 4.00
6 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 2.00
8 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 7.00
3 Shaibhan Stubbe, Amherst 6.00
4 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 5.00
5 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 4.00
6 Kirsten Hammett, Heart of Gold 3.00
7 Finley Clement, Makloud 2.00
8 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 bella salas, Kingfish 8.00
2 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 5.00
5 Cody Taylor, Goldfish 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 3.00
7 Jenna Farber, Dinard 2.00
8 Kendrick Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 1.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 bella salas, Kingfish 8.00
2 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 5.00
5 Cody Taylor, Goldfish 4.00
6 Kendrick Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 2.00
8 Jenna Farber, Dinard 1.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 bella salas, Kingfish 8.00
2 Jenna Farber, Dinard 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 5.00
5 Cody Taylor, Goldfish 4.00
6 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 2.00
8 Kendrick Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 1.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 bella salas, Kingfish 8.00
2 Jenna Farber, Dinard 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 5.00
5 Cody Taylor, Goldfish 4.00
6 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 2.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Farber, Dinard 8.00
2 bella salas, Kingfish 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 5.00
5 Cody Taylor, Goldfish 4.00
6 Dylan Kravis, Leggo My Eggo 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 2.00
8 Kendrick Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 1.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 7.00
3 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00
4 Maddy D. Brooks, You're the One 5.00
5 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 4.00
6 Olivia Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 3.00
7 Ella Howard, Headlines 2.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 7.00
3 Maddy D. Brooks, You're the One 6.00
4 Ella Howard, Headlines 5.00
5 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 4.00
6 Olivia Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 3.00
7 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 2.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Olivia Carmouche, Dante's Catching Fire 7.00
3 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 6.00
4 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 5.00
5 Maddy D. Brooks, You're the One 4.00
6 Ella Howard, Headlines 3.00
7 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 2.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' Wheel     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 8.00
2 Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche 7.00
3 Lonewood Gold Rush, Aubrey G. Gingerich 6.00
4 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 5.00
5 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 3.00
7 You're the One, Maddy D. Brooks 2.00
8 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 8.00
2 You're the One, Maddy D. Brooks 7.00
3 Lonewood Gold Rush, Aubrey G. Gingerich 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella Howard 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 3.00
7 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks 2.00
8 Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 8.00
2 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 7.00
3 You're the One, Maddy D. Brooks 6.00
4 Lonewood Gold Rush, Aubrey G. Gingerich 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks 3.00
7 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 2.00
8 James Blonde, Emma E. Williams 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' (1st r    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You're the One, Maddy D. Brooks 8.00
2 Headlines, Ella Howard 7.00
3 Lonewood Gold Rush, Aubrey G. Gingerich 6.00
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 5.00
5 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 4.00
6 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks 3.00
7 James Blonde, Emma E. Williams 2.00
8 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonewood Gold Rush, Aubrey G. Gingerich 8.00
2 Rosmel's Screen Shot, Maddy D. Brooks 7.00
3 You're the One, Maddy D. Brooks 6.00
4 Headlines, Ella Howard 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 3.00
7 James Blonde, Emma E. Williams 2.00
8 Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top