World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #7

February 7 - 11, 2018


Class: 7 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Taylor Kain 4.00
2 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 3.50
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
4 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 2.50
5 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 2.00

Class: 8 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Chapman, Taylor Kain 4.00

Class: 9 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 10 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 11 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00

Class: 12 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Forsynthia, Conor Mc Caughley 7.00
3 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Forsynthia, Conor Mc Caughley 5.00
5 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Conor Mc Caughley 6.00
4 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Forsynthia, Conor Mc Caughley 7.00
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Conor Mc Caughley 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Temptation, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Temptation, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Temptation, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Temptation, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Temptation, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 5.00
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Caesar Augustus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00
7 Pulsar, Kelsey A. Wickham 2.00
8 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinematic, Andrea A. Simpson 10.00
2 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 5.00
5 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 4.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
8 Pulsar, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Pulsar, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 4.00
6 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 3.00
7 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 2.00
8 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 10.00
2 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Cinematic, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Pulsar, Kelsey A. Wickham 3.00
7 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 5.00
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 3.00
7 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Cinematic, Andrea A. Simpson 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Stephen T. Heinecke 8.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 6.00
4 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
6 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Bonfeuer, Serah E. Vogus 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 7.00
3 Dicaprio, Stephen T. Heinecke 6.00
4 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Bonfeuer, Serah E. Vogus 4.00
6 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 8.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Bonfeuer, Serah E. Vogus 6.00
4 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 3.00
7 Wind Walker, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Dicaprio, Stephen T. Heinecke 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Dicaprio, Stephen T. Heinecke 4.00
6 Bonfeuer, Serah E. Vogus 3.00
7 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 2.00
8 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Dicaprio, Stephen T. Heinecke 7.00
3 Bonfeuer, Serah E. Vogus 6.00
4 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Matrix, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 5.00
5 Caliana's Rebel, Katie Heim 4.00
6 Magical B, Robert Mendoza 3.00
7 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 7.00
3 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00
4 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Matrix, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 4.00
6 Magical B, Robert Mendoza 3.00
7 Caliana's Rebel, Katie Heim 2.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 8.00
2 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Follow Me, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Magical B, Robert Mendoza 3.00
7 Caliana's Rebel, Katie Heim 2.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 8.00
2 Follow Me, Diana G. Conlon 7.00
3 Magical B, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Caliana's Rebel, Katie Heim 5.00
5 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 4.00
6 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 2.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kessef, Jennifer Schwartz 8.00
2 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Caliana's Rebel, Katie Heim 4.00
6 Follow Me, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Magical B, Robert Mendoza 2.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 7.00
3 Hope, Taylor Kain 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 7.00
3 Hope, Taylor Kain 6.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 7.00
3 Hope, Taylor Kain 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 5.00
5 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 8.00
2 Levland, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 5.00
5 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dicaprio, Paige Wilson 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Levland, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 8.00
2 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 7.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 3.00
7 Numinous, Christina Fisher 2.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 7.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 6.00
4 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 5.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 3.00
7 Numinous, Christina Fisher 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 8.00
2 Numinous, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 5.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 3.00
7 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 7.00
3 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 4.00
6 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 3.00
7 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 2.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 8.00
2 Numinous, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 6.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 3.00
7 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 2.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"(Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 10.00
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
2 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 5.00
4 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 5.00
5 Bonfeuer, Ellie Warren 4.00
5 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
6 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 3.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)(Cal Sp    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 10.00
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
2 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
4 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 4.00
5 Bonfeuer, Ellie Warren 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
7 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"(Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 10.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 7.00
2 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 5.00
4 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Bonfeuer, Ellie Warren 4.00
5 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
6 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" (Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
2 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 7.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Bonfeuer, Ellie Warren 5.00
4 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 4.00
5 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S(Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
1 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 10.00
2 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 7.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
3 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Bonfeuer, Ellie Warren 4.00
5 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Leonti, Gabrielle M. Thornton 10.00
2 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 7.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 5.00
5 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 4.00
5 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 4.00
6 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 3.00
6 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 3.00
7 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 2.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cal Split)(1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 7.00
3 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 6.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 5.00
4 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 4.00
5 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 4.00
6 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 3.00
6 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 3.00
7 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"(Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 10.00
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 5.00
4 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 5.00
5 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 4.00
5 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 4.00
6 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 3.00
6 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 3.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"(Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 7.00
3 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 6.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 6.00
4 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 5.00
4 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 3.00
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S(Cal Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 10.00
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 7.00
2 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
3 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
5 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 4.00
6 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 3.00
6 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 8.00
2 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00
5 Power Point, Judy Dettore 4.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Power Point, Judy Dettore 6.00
4 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 4.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 7.00
3 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Power Point, Judy Dettore 4.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 6.00
4 Power Point, Judy Dettore 5.00
5 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Point, Judy Dettore 8.00
2 Trilogy, Hallie Moss 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 6.00
4 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 4.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Aspire, Judy Dettore 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 4.00
6 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 3.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 8.00
2 Aspire, Judy Dettore 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 5.00
5 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 3.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Aspire, Judy Dettore 6.00
4 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 5.00
5 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 4.00
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 3.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Aspire, Judy Dettore 6.00
4 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 5.00
5 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 4.00
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 3.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 6.00
4 Aspire, Judy Dettore 5.00
5 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 4.00
6 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 3.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 3.00
7 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 2.00
8 Why Not, Lilly G. French 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 6.00
4 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Why Not, Lilly G. French 3.00
7 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Why Not, Lilly G. French 3.00
7 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 2.00
8 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 7.00
3 Why Not, Lilly G. French 6.00
4 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 3.00
7 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Pacific Blue, Judy Dettore 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 3.00
7 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Why Not, Lilly G. French 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 8.00
2 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 7.00
3 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Small Suggestion, Mackenzie Fitch 5.00
5 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 4.00
6 Small Suggestion, Mackenzie Fitch 3.00
7 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 2.00
8 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Small Suggestion, Mackenzie Fitch 4.00
6 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 3.00
7 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 2.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Small Suggestion, Mackenzie Fitch 7.00
3 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 4.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 2.00
8 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 8.00
2 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Small Suggestion, Mackenzie Fitch 6.00
4 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 2.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Omi Enkin 6.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Omi Enkin 6.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Omi Enkin 6.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Omi Enkin 6.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Omi Enkin 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 Ilandia, Jori Greene 7.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
4 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 5.00
5 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 4.00
6 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 2.00
8 Hemingway, Shea A. mcCoy 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilandia, Jori Greene 10.00
2 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 7.00
3 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 6.00
4 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 5.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
6 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 3.00
7 Hemingway, Shea A. mcCoy 2.00
8 Antebellum Potrakka, Olivia Brooks 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 10.00
2 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 7.00
3 Ilandia, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 5.00
5 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 4.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 3.00
7 Hemingway, Shea A. mcCoy 2.00
8 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 10.00
2 Kessef, Elizabeth Jones 7.00
3 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 6.00
4 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 4.00
6 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 3.00
7 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 2.00
8 Ilandia, Jori Greene 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Madison Weaver 7.00
3 City Lights, Julia Persons 6.00
4 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 5.00
5 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 4.00
6 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Merrylegs, Millie Syroka 2.00
8 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Madison Weaver 10.00
2 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 7.00
3 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 6.00
4 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 5.00
5 Holland, Audrey Graham 4.00
6 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 3.00
7 Merrylegs, Millie Syroka 2.00
8 City Lights, Julia Persons 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Madison Weaver 10.00
2 City Lights, Julia Persons 7.00
3 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 5.00
5 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 4.00
6 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 3.00
7 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 2.00
8 Holland, Audrey Graham 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 10.00
2 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 7.00
3 Merrylegs, Millie Syroka 6.00
4 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 5.00
5 King of Hearts, Madison Weaver 4.00
6 Sharp Dressed Guy, Morgan Colby 3.00
7 Holland, Audrey Graham 2.00
8 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 10.00
2 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 5.00
5 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 4.00
6 Quadori III, Laura Loveday 3.00
7 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
8 Southside, Barney Jacob 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 10.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
4 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 5.00
5 Southside, Barney Jacob 4.00
6 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 3.00
7 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00
8 Quadori III, Laura Loveday 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 10.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 6.00
4 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 5.00
5 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
6 Southside, Barney Jacob 3.00
7 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 2.00
8 Quadori III, Laura Loveday 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 10.00
2 Southside, Barney Jacob 7.00
3 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 5.00
5 Quadori III, Laura Loveday 4.00
6 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 3.00
7 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 2.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Simon Sez, Nora Mendoza 7.00
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 See You Again, Cate Meyer 5.00
5 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 7.00
3 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 6.00
4 See You Again, Cate Meyer 5.00
5 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 See You Again, Cate Meyer 6.00
4 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 5.00
5 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 4.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 8.00
2 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 7.00
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 6.00
4 See You Again, Cate Meyer 5.00
5 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 4.00
6 Simon Sez, Nora Mendoza 3.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 8.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 7.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 5.00
5 See You Again, Cate Meyer 4.00
6 Simon Sez, Nora Mendoza 3.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 5.00
5 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 4.00
6 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Ce Si Bon, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 Pixelated, Jessica M. Gibson 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 5.00
5 Ce Si Bon, Josie L. Ward 4.00
6 Martini B, Robert Mendoza 3.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 5.00
5 College Fund, Holly Helbig 4.00
6 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 3.00
7 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 2.00
8 Pixelated, Jessica M. Gibson 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 7.00
3 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 College Fund, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Martini B, Robert Mendoza 4.00
6 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 3.00
7 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 Pixelated, Jessica M. Gibson 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 5.00
5 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 4.00
6 College Fund, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 San Primero, Alexandra Jadovich 2.00
8 Martini B, Robert Mendoza 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 10.00
2 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 7.00
3 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Friday, Alex Wittig 5.00
5 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 3.00
7 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 2.00
8 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 10.00
2 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 5.00
5 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 3.00
7 Cartier, Lilli Power 2.00
8 Rhythmic Af, Kelli Hughes 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 7.00
3 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 6.00
4 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 5.00
5 Rhythmic Af, Kelli Hughes 4.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 2.00
8 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 7.00
3 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 6.00
4 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Just Us And Liberty, Ella Russell 4.00
6 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 3.00
7 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 2.00
8 Dallas, Sarah Gould 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 7.00
3 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 6.00
4 Sneak preview, ella R. Kirby 5.00
5 Dallas, Sarah Gould 4.00
6 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 3.00
7 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 2.00
8 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Sarah Gould 10.00
2 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 7.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 5.00
5 Neverending Story, Adrienne Akers 4.00
6 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 3.00
7 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 2.00
8 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Sarah Gould 10.00
2 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel M. Kaiser 5.00
5 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 4.00
6 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 3.00
7 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 2.00
8 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 7.00
3 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 6.00
4 Ruby, Rebecca Silver 5.00
5 Dallas, Sarah Gould 4.00
6 It's All About Risk, Anna Suttman 3.00
7 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 2.00
8 Jetset, Samantha Croake-Uleman 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 8.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 7.00
3 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Friday, Grace Lewis 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 3.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 7.00
3 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 6.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 4.00
6 Friday, Grace Lewis 3.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 8.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 6.00
4 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 5.00
5 Friday, Grace Lewis 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 3.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 8.00
2 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Friday, Grace Lewis 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
6 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 3.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 Friday, Grace Lewis 7.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 6.00
4 Badabing, Debbie Meacham 5.00
5 Aspercel, Deirdre A. Wickham 4.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Red, Mary George G. Gipson 0.00
2 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 8.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bello Cavallo, Dariush Elghanayan 8.00
2 Esperanto, Kathy Osborn 7.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 6.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 8.00
2 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
4 Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 4.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 3.00
7 Ilandia, Jori Greene 2.00
8 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilandia, Jori Greene 8.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 7.00
3 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 6.00
4 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 5.00
5 Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 3.00
7 Badabing, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 8.00
2 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Neverending Story, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 5.00
5 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 4.00
6 Quintino River Z, Stephen O. Pack 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Bullion, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Quintino River Z, Stephen O. Pack 7.00
3 Neverending Story, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Ocre De Virton, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Bella, Joseph A. Fischetti 4.00
6 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 10.00
2 Captain Dash, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Neverending Story, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Bullion, Natalie Geller 4.00
6 College Fund, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 2.00
8 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 College Fund, Holly Helbig 10.00
2 Captain Dash, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Aspercel, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00
6 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Sneak preview, Rachael Howard 2.00
8 Bullion, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 10.00
2 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 5.00
5 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 4.00
6 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Impressionist, Josie L. Ward 2.00
8 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' California Split    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
1 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
2 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 King of Hearts, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
3 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar 5.00
4 Wind Walker, Kirsten Kumpar 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 4.00
5 Temptation, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
6 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 3.00
7 Val D'Amour, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
7 Cyrus, Kirsten Kumpar 2.00
8 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 1.00
8 HJ Dream Boy, Henry Pfeiffer 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' California Split    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southside, Deirdre A. Wickham 10.00
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
2 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 7.00
3 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
3 Sharp Dressed Guy, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
4 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 4.00
5 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Merrylegs, Millie Syroka 3.00
6 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
7 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 2.00
8 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Andrea A. Simpson 1.00
8 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' California Split    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
1 Southside, Deirdre A. Wickham 10.00
2 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
2 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 7.00
3 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 5.00
4 Zoe Power, Josie L. Ward 5.00
5 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
5 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 On A Whim, Madeline Stuchell 3.00
6 Prophet, Natalie Geller 3.00
7 Val D'Amour, Morgan Colby 2.00
7 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Ce Si Bon, Josie L. Ward 1.00
8 Holland, Josie L. Ward 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' California Split    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
1 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
2 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
3 Southside, Deirdre A. Wickham 6.00
4 Zoe Power, Josie L. Ward 5.00
4 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00
5 Persuasion, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
5 Holland, Josie L. Ward 4.00
6 Prophet, Natalie Geller 3.00
6 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
7 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 2.00
8 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 1.00
8 Merrylegs, Millie Syroka 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Friday, Jennifer Schwartz 6.00
4 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 4.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 8.00
2 One Tuff Hour, karen b. Reid 7.00
3 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 5.00
5 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 4.00
6 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 3.00
7 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Loki, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 8.00
2 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 One Tuff Hour, karen b. Reid 6.00
4 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 5.00
5 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 4.00
6 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 3.00
7 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Loki, Natalie Geller 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 7.00
3 Tempo, Leah Sousa 6.00
4 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 5.00
5 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 4.00
6 Why Not, Lilly G. French 3.00
7 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Why Not, Lilly G. French 2.00
8 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Paris Charm, Mackenzie Fitch 7.00
3 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 6.00
4 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 5.00
5 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 4.00
6 Capiche WW, Rebecca E. Mac Williams 3.00
7 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Ambition, Paige Kelly 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 8.00
2 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 7.00
3 Ullona, Melodie Robitaille 6.00
4 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 5.00
5 Twilight Eclipse, Erin Birkenhauer 4.00
6 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 3.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 8.00
2 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 7.00
3 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 6.00
4 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Ulys D' Olbiche, Kimberly West 4.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 8.00
2 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 7.00
3 Ullona, Melodie Robitaille 6.00
4 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 4.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 8.00
2 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 6.00
4 Twilight Eclipse, Erin Birkenhauer 5.00
5 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 4.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 8.00
2 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Memory Lane, Taylor O. Laatsch 6.00
4 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 5.00
5 California Girl, Julia Persons 4.00
6 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 3.00
7 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 2.00
8 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 8.00
2 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 7.00
3 Memory Lane, Taylor O. Laatsch 6.00
4 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 California Girl, Julia Persons 4.00
6 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 3.00
7 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 2.00
8 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Metoma Scf, Liza b. Reid 7.00
3 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 6.00
4 V Quidado, Grace P. York 5.00
5 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Ladys King Knight, Erin Zajac 3.00
7 Quinito, Elizabeth M. Becker 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Vanessa McCaughley 10.00
2 V Quidado, Grace P. York 7.00
3 Metoma Scf, Liza b. Reid 6.00
4 Temptation, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 Val D'Amour, Morgan Colby 4.00
6 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Quinito, Elizabeth M. Becker 2.00
8 Cyrus, Madison Weaver 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 8.00
2 Quinito, Elizabeth M. Becker 7.00
3 Metoma Scf, Liza b. Reid 6.00
4 V Quidado, Grace P. York 5.00
5 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Ladys King Knight, Erin Zajac 2.00
8 L.A. Confidential, Eryn Stanton 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Braitling M, Julia Lum 6.00
4 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 4.00
6 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 3.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Nevada, Lauren B. Fliehman 8.00
2 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 7.00
3 Jewel B, Taylor Isabel 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Christina Fisher 5.00
5 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00
6 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 3.00
7 Greatly, Maura F. Cherny 2.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Nevada, Lauren B. Fliehman 8.00
2 Zanzibar, Christina Fisher 7.00
3 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Greatly, Maura F. Cherny 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 4.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Kaskada, Kate Cote 6.00
4 Ironstone, Isabella Reed 5.00
5 Good As Gold, Belle Austin 4.00
6 Vex Cassandra, Kelby M. Kane 3.00
7 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 2.00
8 Nectar des Pres, Erin E. Lewand 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaskada, Kate Cote 10.00
2 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Good As Gold, Belle Austin 5.00
5 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 4.00
6 Vex Cassandra, Kelby M. Kane 3.00
7 Ironstone, Isabella Reed 2.00
8 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 10.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 7.00
3 Vex Cassandra, Kelby M. Kane 6.00
4 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Ironstone, Isabella Reed 4.00
6 Good As Gold, Belle Austin 3.00
7 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 2.00
8 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reverie, Cody Tucker 8.00
2 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 6.00
4 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 5.00
5 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 4.00
7 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 2.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 8.00
2 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 7.00
3 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Not Without Me, Yeardley Pendleton 5.00
5 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 4.00
6 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 3.00
7 Reverie, Cody Tucker 2.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reverie, Cody Tucker 8.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 7.00
3 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 5.00
6 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 3.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jpr 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 10.00
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 7.00
3 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope 5.00
5 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Aaron 287, Paige Wilson 3.00
7 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00
8 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 10.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 7.00
3 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 5.00
5 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 3.00
7 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 2.00
8 Uno Z, Douglas V. Masters 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 10.00
2 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope 7.00
3 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 5.00
5 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 4.00
6 Synchronicity, Emily Clemens 3.00
7 Aaron 287, Paige Wilson 2.00
8 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inception, Cari F. Gleeson 187.50
2 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 142.50
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 112.50
4 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 75.00
5 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 67.50
6 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 60.00
7 Coco Beach Z, Sam Pegg 52.50
8 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Stephen O. Pack 187.50
2 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 142.50
3 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 112.50
4 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 75.00
5 Copine de la Limite Z, Henry Pfeiffer 67.50
6 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 60.00
7 Diablo Rouge, Molly Alvarez 52.50
8 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Stephen O. Pack 187.50
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 142.50
3 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 112.50
4 Copine de la Limite Z, Henry Pfeiffer 75.00
5 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 67.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 250.00
2 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 190.00
3 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 150.00
4 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 100.00
5 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 90.00
6 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 80.00
7 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 70.00
8 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 250.00
2 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 190.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 300.00
2 United M, Robert Mendoza 228.00
3 Frescalina G, Conor Mc Caughley 180.00
4 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 120.00
5 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 108.00
6 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 96.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 300.00
2 United M, Robert Mendoza 204.00
2 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 204.00
4 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 120.00
5 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 108.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 300.00
2 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 228.00
3 Frescalina G, Conor Mc Caughley 180.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 8.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 5.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 8.00
2 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 7.00
3 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 5.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jmper Classic .95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icebreaker, Liza b. Reid 8.00
2 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 7.00
3 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 6.00
4 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 5.00
5 California Girl, Julia Persons 4.00
6 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 3.00
7 Accord Royal, Dana Johnson 2.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 8.00
2 Ullona, Melodie Robitaille 7.00
3 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 6.00
4 Fish On, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Calimero 628, Cynthia Gonzales 4.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Vanessa McCaughley 10.00
2 Sierra Nevada, Lauren B. Fliehman 7.00
3 Berrymare, Samantha Toth 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Christina Fisher 5.00
5 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00
7 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 2.00
8 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Vex Cassandra, Kelby M. Kane 7.00
4 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 5.00
5 Ironstone, Isabella Reed 4.00
6 Diolita, Jordynn D. Shaffer 3.00
7 Icebreaker, Liza b. Reid 2.00
8 Reverie, Cody Tucker 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 10.00
2 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 7.00
3 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 6.00
4 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 5.00
5 Vision Eh, Caitlin A. Hope 4.00
6 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 3.00
7 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 2.00
8 Aaron 287, Paige Wilson 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 8.00
2 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 7.00
3 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 6.00
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 4.00
6 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 10.00
2 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 7.00
3 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 6.00
4 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 4.00
6 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Just A Dream, Anika Pirkle 2.00
8 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 1.00
9 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
10 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
11 Diablo Rouge, Molly Alvarez 0.00
12 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, David O'Brien 1250.00
2 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 950.00
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 750.00
4 Conero, Christina Fisher 500.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 450.00
6 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 400.00
7 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 350.00
8 Hilma, Sam Pegg 350.00
9 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
10 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 0.00
11 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 0.00
12 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 7500.00
2 Hilma, Sam Pegg 5500.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 3250.00
4 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 2000.00
5 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 1500.00
6 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 1250.00
7 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 1000.00
8 Conero, Christina Fisher 750.00
9 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 750.00
10 United M, Robert Mendoza 500.00
11 Leander, Leann Kelly 500.00
12 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 7.00
3 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00
4 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 5.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Cate Meyer, See You Again 6.00
4 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 5.00
5 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 4.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 6.00
4 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 5.00
5 Cate Meyer, See You Again 4.00
6 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 3.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Mia G. Wayne, Temptation 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 6.00
4 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 5.00
5 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 4.00
6 Lilly M. Anthes, Rolling Stone 3.00
7 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 2.00
8 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Mia G. Wayne, Temptation 7.00
3 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 6.00
4 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 5.00
5 Jada Fuleky, Guest Star 4.00
6 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 3.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 2.00
8 Erin E. Lewand, Nectar des Pres 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia G. Wayne, Temptation 10.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, Rolling Stone 7.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Guest Star 6.00
4 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 5.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 4.00
6 Sydney Robbins, Indygo Girl 3.00
7 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 2.00
8 Erin E. Lewand, Le Charmeur 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly G. French, Carat 10.00
2 Annalise Reed, Commendable 7.00
3 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 6.00
4 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 5.00
5 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 4.00
6 Emily Reed, Lorde 3.00
7 Grace P. York, V Quidado 2.00
8 Alexis A Schwarz, Sequential 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Emily Reed, Lorde 7.00
3 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 6.00
4 Lilly G. French, Carat 5.00
5 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 4.00
6 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 3.00
7 Julia Persons, City Lights 2.00
8 Morgan Colby, Val D'Amour 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Syroka, HJ Dream Boy 10.00
2 Annalise Reed, Commendable 7.00
3 Alexis A Schwarz, Sequential 6.00
4 Emily Reed, Lorde 5.00
5 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 4.00
6 Morgan Colby, Val D'Amour 3.00
7 Lilly G. French, Carat 2.00
8 Eryn Stanton, L.A. Confidential 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 10.00
2 Madeline P. Bova, Von Dutch 7.00
3 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 6.00
4 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 5.00
5 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 4.00
6 Barney Jacob, Southside 3.00
7 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 2.00
8 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 7.00
3 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 6.00
4 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 5.00
5 Barney Jacob, Southside 4.00
6 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 3.00
7 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 2.00
8 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 10.00
2 Laura Loveday, Quadori III 7.00
3 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 6.00
4 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 5.00
5 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 4.00
6 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 3.00
7 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 2.00
8 Barney Jacob, Southside 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Weaver, King of Hearts 10.00
2 Frances Aebker, Almer 7.00
3 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 6.00
4 Jori Greene, Ilandia 5.00
5 Audrey Graham, Holland 4.00
6 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 3.00
7 Olivia Brooks, Antebellum Potrakka 2.00
8 Paige N. Lewand, Le Charmeur 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 10.00
2 Jori Greene, Ilandia 7.00
3 Madison Weaver, King of Hearts 6.00
4 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 5.00
5 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 4.00
6 Olivia Brooks, Antebellum Potrakka 3.00
7 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 2.00
8 Sophia Keoleian, Ethereal 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Syroka, HJ Dream Boy 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Albert V 7.00
3 Sophia Keoleian, Ethereal 6.00
4 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 5.00
5 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 4.00
6 Jori Greene, Ilandia 3.00
7 Morgan Colby, Sharp Dressed Guy 2.00
8 Lilly M. Anthes, Rolling Stone 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 10.00
2 Elizabeth Orosz, College Fund 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Dramatic 6.00
4 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 5.00
5 Brisa Mullis, Quintino River Z 4.00
6 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 3.00
7 Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag 2.00
8 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Dramatic 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Sarah Gould, Dallas 5.00
5 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 4.00
6 Ella Russell, Just Us And Liberty 3.00
7 Anna Suttman, It's All About Risk 2.00
8 Kelsey Acosta, The Art of Deduction 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Orosz, College Fund 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Ella Russell, Just Us And Liberty 6.00
4 Sarah Gould, Dallas 5.00
5 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 4.00
6 Anne M. Schaller, Stella Blue 3.00
7 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 2.00
8 Kelsey Acosta, The Art of Deduction 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 8.00
2 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 7.00
3 Deirdre A. Wickham, Aspercel 6.00
4 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria 5.00
5 Grace Lewis, Friday 4.00
6 Debbie Meacham, Badabing 3.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Meacham, Badabing 8.00
2 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 7.00
3 Grace Lewis, Friday 6.00
4 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
5 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria 4.00
6 Deirdre A. Wickham, Aspercel 3.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Lewis, Friday 8.00
2 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 7.00
3 Sarah L. Berkowitz, Astoria 6.00
4 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Clement, Makloud 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 3.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 3.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Clement, Makloud 8.00
2 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 7.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 3.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 5.00
5 Finley Clement, Makloud 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 3.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Liv Wender, Bluegrass Annie Oakley 4.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 6.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Finley Clement, Makloud 7.00
3 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 6.00
4 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 5.00
5 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 4.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Oreo Cookie 6.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Sousa, Tempo 8.00
2 Elise Wells, One Tuff Hour 7.00
3 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 6.00
4 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 5.00
5 Caroline Rent, Spectible Brillance 4.00
6 Ella Howard, Headlines 3.00
7 Paige Kelly, Ambition 2.00
8 Katherine Cotton, A Knights Tale 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Sousa, Tempo 8.00
2 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 7.00
3 Caroline Rent, Spectible Brillance 6.00
4 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 5.00
5 Elise Wells, One Tuff Hour 4.00
6 Ella Howard, Headlines 3.00
7 Paige Kelly, Ambition 2.00
8 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Leah Sousa, Tempo 6.00
4 Elise Wells, One Tuff Hour 5.00
5 Caroline Rent, Spectible Brillance 4.00
6 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 3.00
7 Paige Kelly, Ambition 2.00
8 Ella Howard, Headlines 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 10.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 7.00
3 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 6.00
4 Tempo, Leah Sousa 5.00
5 One Tuff Hour, Elise Wells 4.00
6 A Knights Tale, Katherine Cotton 3.00
7 Ambition, Paige Kelly 2.00
8 Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 10.00
2 Tempo, Leah Sousa 7.00
3 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 6.00
4 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent 3.00
7 One Tuff Hour, Elise Wells 2.00
8 A Knights Tale, Katherine Cotton 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 10.00
2 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 7.00
3 Tempo, Leah Sousa 6.00
4 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 5.00
5 Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent 4.00
6 One Tuff Hour, Elise Wells 3.00
7 Ambition, Paige Kelly 2.00
8 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter 2' (1st r    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempo, Leah Sousa 10.00
2 Headlines, Ella Howard 7.00
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 6.00
4 Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent 5.00
5 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 4.00
6 Ambition, Paige Kelly 3.00
7 One Tuff Hour, Elise Wells 2.00
8 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Knights Tale, Katherine Cotton 10.00
2 One Tuff Hour, Elise Wells 7.00
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 6.00
4 Headlines, Ella Howard 5.00
5 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 4.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Caroline Rent 3.00
7 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 2.00
8 Tempo, Leah Sousa 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top