World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #6

January 31 - February 4, 2018


Class: 7 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
2 True Enough, Kelly Sims 3.50
3 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 3.00

Class: 8 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 6.00

Class: 9 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 True Enough, Kelly Sims 6.00

Class: 10 - $200 Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 True Enough, Kelly Sims 6.00

Class: 11 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 12 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Eleventh Hour, Michael Leon 7.00
3 True Enough, Kelly Sims 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 5.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 5.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 5.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 17 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Nil Du Buffant, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Celano, Michael Leon 6.00
4 True Story, Michael Leon 5.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Celano, Michael Leon 7.00
3 True Story, Michael Leon 6.00
4 Nil Du Buffant, Michael Leon 5.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nil Du Buffant, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Celano, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 True Story, Michael Leon 5.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Nil Du Buffant, Michael Leon 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 True Story, Michael Leon 5.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Michael Leon 8.00
2 Nil Du Buffant, Michael Leon 7.00
3 True Story, Michael Leon 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 6.00
4 Zetterberg, Devney Hoft 5.00
5 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 4.00
6 Coretto, Devney Hoft 3.00
7 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Coretto, Devney Hoft 7.00
3 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Zetterberg, Devney Hoft 5.00
5 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 3.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 2.00
8 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coretto, Devney Hoft 10.00
2 Salem, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 2.00
8 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Coretto, Devney Hoft 7.00
3 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Zetterberg, Devney Hoft 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Erin A. Ferguson-hughes 10.00
2 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Zetterberg, Devney Hoft 6.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Coretto, Devney Hoft 3.00
7 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 2.00
8 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 5.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 6.00
4 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 8.00
2 Zadkine, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 6.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadkine, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 7.00
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 6.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 6.00
4 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Coastline, Meg Graham 2.00
8 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 7.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Coastline, Meg Graham 4.00
6 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Coastline, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Appariscente, Taylor J. Douglas 2.00
8 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Pipen Hot Irons, Taylor J. Douglas 4.00
6 Coastline, Meg Graham 3.00
7 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 2.00
8 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Coastline, Meg Graham 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Appariscente, Taylor J. Douglas 3.00
7 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 2.00
8 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 5.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 5.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 5.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 5.00
5 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 5.00
5 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 4.00
6 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 3.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 6.00
4 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 6.00
4 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 5.00
5 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 5.00
5 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 8.00
2 True Story, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 6.00
4 True Enough, Kelly Sims 5.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 Numinous, Christina Fisher 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 2.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Numinous, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 True Story, Kelly Sims 5.00
5 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 3.00
7 True Enough, Kelly Sims 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 True Story, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
4 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 5.00
5 Numinous, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 2.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 True Story, Kelly Sims 7.00
3 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00
5 Numinous, Christina Fisher 4.00
6 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 3.00
7 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 2.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleventh Hour, Kelly Sims 8.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 Numinous, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00
5 True Story, Kelly Sims 4.00
6 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 3.00
7 True Enough, Kelly Sims 2.00

Class: 68 - $300 All Small & Lr Yng Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Harrison, Julia Hasler 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 3.00

Class: 69 - $300 All Small & Lr Yng Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Harrison, Julia Hasler 5.00
5 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 3.00

Class: 70 - $300 All Small & Lr Yng Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Harrison, Julia Hasler 5.00
5 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 3.00

Class: 71 - $300 All Small & Lr Yng Handy Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Harrison, Julia Hasler 4.00
6 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00

Class: 72 - $200 All Small & Lr Yng Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Harrison, Julia Hasler 6.00
4 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 3.00

Class: 83 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 8.00
2 Celano, Julia E. Tait 7.00
3 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Nil Du Buffant, Julia E. Tait 3.00
7 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 84 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Julia E. Tait 8.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 6.00
4 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Nil Du Buffant, Julia E. Tait 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 85 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Julia E. Tait 8.00
2 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 7.00
3 Nil Du Buffant, Julia E. Tait 6.00
4 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 86 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celano, Julia E. Tait 8.00
2 Nil Du Buffant, Julia E. Tait 7.00
3 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 87 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Celano, Julia E. Tait 7.00
3 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Fitz, Isabel M. Harbour 5.00
5 Nil Du Buffant, Julia E. Tait 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Dakapo, Henry Healy 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 5.00
5 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 4.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 3.00
7 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
8 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Dakapo, Henry Healy 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 2.00
8 Shakespeare, Carolyn G. Kenney 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 4.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 3.00
7 Dakapo, Henry Healy 2.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 3.00
7 Dakapo, Henry Healy 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 2.00
8 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Ladies First, Sophia Chimenti 3.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Charming, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Ladies First, Sophia Chimenti 3.00
7 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 6.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 6.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 7.00
3 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 6.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Impavado, Sydney Robbins 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Zeven, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 3.00
7 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Zeven, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 5.00
5 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 2.00
8 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 7.00
3 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Zeven, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 7.00
3 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Zeven, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00
8 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Zeven, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00
8 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 8.00
2 Rock Star, Coco Farish 7.00
3 Jackpot, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 3.00
7 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Coco Farish 8.00
2 Jackpot, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 4.00
6 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 3.00
7 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Jackpot, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 4.00
6 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Rock Star, Coco Farish 2.00
8 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackpot, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 3.00
7 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00
8 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Rock Star, Coco Farish 4.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Jackpot, Elise Stephens 2.00
8 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 3.00
7 Macgyver, Lily Beck 2.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 4.00
6 Macgyver, Lily Beck 3.00
7 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 2.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Macgyver, Lily Beck 4.00
6 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 3.00
7 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 2.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 3.00
7 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Macgyver, Lily Beck 4.00
6 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 7.00
3 Jade, Claire A. Healy 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 4.00
6 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 3.00
7 Ilandia, Jori Greene 2.00
8 Checkmate, Jaden Perry 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 7.00
3 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Jade, Claire A. Healy 4.00
6 Chocolat 15, Mia Chimenti 3.00
7 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 2.00
8 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 5.00
5 Best of Me, Henry Healy 4.00
6 Phantom, Jori Greene 3.00
7 Jade, Claire A. Healy 2.00
8 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Jade, Claire A. Healy 7.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Ilandia, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Best of Me, Henry Healy 3.00
7 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 2.00
8 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 7.00
3 Maximus L, Alivia X. Kohus 6.00
4 Chocolat 15, Mia Chimenti 5.00
5 Jade, Claire A. Healy 4.00
6 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 2.00
8 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 8.00
2 Luigi Peak, Georgia Murray 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 Southern Song, Grace Clairmont 5.00
5 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 4.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 3.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 8.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 Southern Song, Grace Clairmont 5.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Luigi Peak, Georgia Murray 3.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 8.00
2 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 7.00
3 Southern Song, Grace Clairmont 6.00
4 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 5.00
5 Luigi Peak, Georgia Murray 4.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 8.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Southern Song, Grace Clairmont 6.00
4 Luigi Peak, Georgia Murray 5.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 8.00
2 Luigi Peak, Georgia Murray 7.00
3 Southern Song, Grace Clairmont 6.00
4 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 5.00
5 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 4.00
6 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 3.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fluent, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Appariscente, leila saltzman 5.00
5 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 4.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 8.00
2 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Appariscente, leila saltzman 6.00
4 Fluent, Christina Fisher 5.00
5 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 4.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Fluent, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 5.00
5 Appariscente, leila saltzman 4.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 8.00
2 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Fluent, Christina Fisher 6.00
4 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 5.00
5 Appariscente, leila saltzman 4.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fluent, Christina Fisher 8.00
2 Carbon Copy, Marike Dussault 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Appariscente, leila saltzman 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Abigail Young 8.00
2 Mona Lisa, Katherine Seitzmeir 7.00
3 Marjan, Will Seitzmeir 6.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Abigail Young 8.00
2 Marjan, Will Seitzmeir 7.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 6.00
4 Mona Lisa, Katherine Seitzmeir 5.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Abigail Young 8.00
2 Mona Lisa, Katherine Seitzmeir 7.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 6.00
4 Marjan, Will Seitzmeir 5.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Abigail Young 8.00
2 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 7.00
3 Mona Lisa, Katherine Seitzmeir 6.00
4 Marjan, Will Seitzmeir 5.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Abigail Young 8.00
2 Mona Lisa, Katherine Seitzmeir 7.00
3 'bel Of The Ball, Sophia Chimenti 6.00
4 Marjan, Will Seitzmeir 5.00
5 A Very Fairy Tale, Alexandra Ulanovski 4.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 8.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 5.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 8.00
2 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 7.00
3 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 5.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 8.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 5.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 7.00
3 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 5.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Jennifer Waxman 8.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 6.00
4 Funtimes HS, Leann Kelly 5.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 10.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 5.00
5 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 4.00
6 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 3.00
7 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 2.00
8 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 10.00
2 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 4.00
6 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 3.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 7.00
3 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 6.00
4 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 4.00
6 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 3.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 5.00
5 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 4.00
6 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 3.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 10.00
2 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 5.00
5 Percy, Elizabeth Stutz 4.00
6 Pipen Hot Irons, Madalen Paul 3.00
7 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 2.00
8 Grey Lite, Emma Knapp 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 4.00
6 Percy, Elizabeth Stutz 3.00
7 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 2.00
8 Grey Lite, Emma Knapp 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Percy, Elizabeth Stutz 6.00
4 Pipen Hot Irons, Madalen Paul 5.00
5 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 4.00
6 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 3.00
7 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 2.00
8 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 10.00
2 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 7.00
3 Percy, Elizabeth Stutz 6.00
4 Grey Lite, Emma Knapp 5.00
5 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 4.00
6 Pipen Hot Irons, Madalen Paul 3.00
7 Pinch Me, Alayna Irvin 2.00
8 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 6.00
4 Pipen Hot Irons, Madalen Paul 5.00
5 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 4.00
6 Percy, Elizabeth Stutz 3.00
7 Grey Lite, Emma Knapp 2.00
8 Volunteer, Kallista Musselman 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 10.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 7.00
3 Sea Willow, Kathryn Fullerton 6.00
4 Pommegranate, Laura D. Romzick 5.00
5 Premonition, Hannah Frede 4.00
6 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 3.00
7 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 2.00
8 Waking Dream, Anne E. Patrick 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 10.00
2 Sea Willow, Kathryn Fullerton 7.00
3 Keira, Jacinda I. Purrington 6.00
4 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 5.00
5 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 3.00
7 Pommegranate, Laura D. Romzick 2.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pommegranate, Laura D. Romzick 10.00
2 Sea Willow, Kathryn Fullerton 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 5.00
5 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 4.00
6 Waking Dream, Anne E. Patrick 3.00
7 Premonition, Hannah Frede 2.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Willow, Kathryn Fullerton 10.00
2 Pommegranate, Laura D. Romzick 7.00
3 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Premonition, Hannah Frede 4.00
6 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 3.00
7 Waking Dream, Anne E. Patrick 2.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 10.00
2 Premonition, Hannah Frede 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Keira, Jacinda I. Purrington 5.00
5 Sea Willow, Kathryn Fullerton 4.00
6 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 3.00
7 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 2.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 0.00
2 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 0.00
2 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 0.00
2 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bullion, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessio, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 8.00
2 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 7.00
3 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 8.00
2 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Alessio, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 6.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Demie B, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Callatos, Jessica J. Borton 2.00
8 Alessio, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Jori Greene 8.00
2 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Ilandia, Jori Greene 4.00
6 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 2.00
8 Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 8.00
2 Parise, Christina M. Williams 7.00
3 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Alessio, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 2.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Willow, Danielle Grice 10.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 7.00
3 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 Premonition, Taylor J. Douglas 4.00
6 Pommegranate, Natalie Geller 3.00
7 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Willow, Danielle Grice 10.00
2 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 7.00
3 A Dark Hero, Hugo Huesca 6.00
4 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Pommegranate, Natalie Geller 2.00
8 Cover Girl, Taylor J. Douglas 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Evening, Lizabeth L. Fisher 10.00
2 A Dark Hero, Hugo Huesca 7.00
3 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Waking Dream, Natalie Geller 5.00
5 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Great Suprise, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 A Dark Hero, Hugo Huesca 6.00
4 Volunteer, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 3.00
7 Waking Dream, Natalie Geller 2.00
8 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Grey Lite, Emma Knapp 7.00
3 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Premonition, Taylor J. Douglas 5.00
5 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Taylor J. Douglas 3.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 6.00
4 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Southern Song, Robin Hannah 4.00
6 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 3.00
7 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 10.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 4.00
6 Golden Humphrey, Roger Seitzmeir 3.00
7 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Golden Humphrey, Roger Seitzmeir 4.00
6 Prophet, Isabel M. Harbour 3.00
7 Coastline, Meg Graham 2.00
8 Black Label B, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Gracious, Meg McTiver 6.00
4 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 5.00
5 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 2.00
8 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Northwind's Infatuation, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Gracious, Meg McTiver 5.00
5 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Mademoiselle, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 2.00
8 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Gracious, Meg McTiver 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Mademoiselle, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00
8 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Mademoiselle, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 2.00
8 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 6.00
4 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 5.00
5 A Dark Hero, Alessandra E. Veltri 4.00
6 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 3.00
7 Naturally A Beauty, Taylor J. Douglas 2.00
8 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 8.00
2 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 7.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 6.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 8.00
2 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 7.00
3 Baloubet Balou, Hannah Robinson 6.00
4 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 5.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 8.00
2 Mon A Mour, Sonia Talwar 7.00
3 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 6.00
4 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 5.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 8.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 6.00
4 Calmeleon, Grace Black 5.00
5 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman 3.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 8.00
2 Calmeleon, Grace Black 7.00
3 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman 6.00
4 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 5.00
5 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 4.00
6 Disco EK, Anisse Perrault 3.00
7 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 2.00
8 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 8.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 6.00
4 Baloubet Balou, Hannah Robinson 5.00
5 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 4.00
6 Calmeleon, Grace Black 3.00
7 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman 2.00
8 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 8.00
2 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 7.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 5.00
5 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 8.00
2 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 6.00
4 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 4.00
6 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 8.00
2 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 5.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 8.00
2 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 7.00
3 Greatly, Maura F. Cherny 6.00
4 Charlotte, Jack Shainman 5.00
5 Equifit Pozitano, Jack Shainman 4.00
6 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 3.00
7 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 2.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 8.00
2 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Greatly, Maura F. Cherny 5.00
5 Zedaldine, Chrystal Reilly 4.00
6 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 3.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 8.00
2 Zanzibar, Lizabeth L. Fisher 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Zedaldine, Chrystal Reilly 5.00
5 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 4.00

Class: 421 - $200 Children's Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 Baltimore, Lauren Reid 7.00
3 Icebreaker, Liza b. Reid 6.00

Class: 422 - $200 Children's Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 Baltimore, Lauren Reid 7.00

Class: 423 - $200 Children's Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, Genevieve Munson 8.00
2 Baltimore, Lauren Reid 7.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 Donggala, Morgan Schneider 7.00
3 Zenchanting, Risa Flamm-hicks 6.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 5.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 8.00
2 Zenchanting, Risa Flamm-hicks 7.00
3 Donggala, Morgan Schneider 6.00
4 Batman VDL, Jordan Liechti 5.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
6 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 3.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batman VDL, Jordan Liechti 8.00
2 Donggala, Morgan Schneider 7.00
3 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 6.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 5.00
5 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 4.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Jr/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 10.00
2 Revival, Abigail Fox 7.00
3 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 6.00
4 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 5.00
5 Cayman, Abigail Fox 4.00
6 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 3.00
7 Cha Cha, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 2.00
8 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 10.00
2 Revival, Abigail Fox 7.00
3 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 5.00
5 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 4.00
6 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 3.00
7 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 2.00
8 Garbanzo R, Shannon K. Popp 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revival, Abigail Fox 10.00
2 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 7.00
3 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 6.00
4 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 5.00
5 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 4.00
6 Garbanzo R, Shannon K. Popp 3.00
7 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 2.00
8 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 187.50
2 Sati De La Violle, Hugo Huesca 142.50
3 Didgereedoo Vdl, Brian C. Shook 112.50
4 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 75.00
5 Cymo, Brian C. Shook 67.50
6 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 60.00
7 Hilma, Sam Pegg 52.50
8 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 187.50
2 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 142.50
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg 112.50
4 Sati De La Violle, Hugo Huesca 75.00
5 Honey Badger, David Q. Beisel 67.50
6 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 60.00
7 Inception, Cari F. Gleeson 52.50
8 Charm, David Q. Beisel 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charm, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Honey Badger, David Q. Beisel 142.50
3 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 112.50
4 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 75.00
5 Didgereedoo Vdl, Brian C. Shook 67.50
6 FBW Coneli, Greg Kuti 60.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 250.00
2 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 190.00
3 Sati De La Violle, Hugo Huesca 150.00
4 Garbanzo R, Shannon K. Popp 100.00
5 Charisma, Michael Leon 90.00
6 Pickle, John Kersley 80.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 250.00
2 Charisma, Michael Leon 190.00
3 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 150.00
4 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 100.00
5 Charm, David Q. Beisel 90.00
6 Garbanzo R, Shannon K. Popp 80.00
7 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 250.00
2 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 190.00
3 Charisma, Michael Leon 150.00
4 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 100.00
5 Charm, David Q. Beisel 90.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 228.00
3 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 180.00
4 FBW Coneli, Greg Kuti 120.00
5 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 108.00
6 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 96.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 300.00
2 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 180.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg 180.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 8.00
2 Calmeleon, Grace Black 7.00
3 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 6.00
4 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman 5.00
5 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 4.00
6 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 3.00
7 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 2.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 8.00
2 Baloubet Balou, Hannah Robinson 7.00
3 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 6.00
4 Tobias, Hilary Riffe 5.00
5 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 4.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 10.00
2 Toute Va Bien, Ava Lindley 7.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 4.00
6 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 3.00
7 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
8 Equifit Pozitano, Jack Shainman 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 7.00
3 Donggala, Morgan Schneider 6.00
4 Charm, Amanda Pryor 5.00
5 Rumorosa, Genevieve Munson 4.00
6 Batman VDL, Jordan Liechti 3.00
7 Baltimore, Lauren Reid 2.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cha Cha, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 8.00
2 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 7.00
3 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 6.00
4 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 5.00
5 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 4.00
6 Garbanzo R, Shannon K. Popp 3.00
7 Ramiro Cruise, Isabel M. Harbour 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, Brittany Meni 10.00
2 Cymo, Brian C. Shook 7.00
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Sati De La Violle, Hugo Huesca 5.00
5 Hilma, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 3.00
7 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 2.00
8 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 1.00
9 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
10 Charisma, Michael Leon 0.00
11 FBW Coneli, Greg Kuti 0.00
12 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 1250.00
2 Equinox Hs, Leann Kelly 950.00
3 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 750.00
4 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 500.00
5 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 450.00
6 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 400.00
7 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 350.00
8 Leander, Leann Kelly 350.00
9 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 0.00
11 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
12 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 5500.00
3 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 3250.00
4 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 2000.00
5 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
6 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 1250.00
7 Conero, Christina Fisher 1000.00
8 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 La Dolce Vita VDL, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Leander, Leann Kelly 500.00
11 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 500.00
12 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 500.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy McNabb, Partly Cloudy 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 8.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 7.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 6.00
4 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 5.00
5 Sydney Robbins, Indygo Girl 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emelia Campbell, Cappello 8.00
2 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 7.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 6.00
4 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 5.00
5 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 4.00
6 Sydney Robbins, Indygo Girl 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emelia Campbell, Cappello 8.00
2 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 6.00
4 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 5.00
5 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 4.00
6 Sydney Robbins, Indygo Girl 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arielle E. LoGiudice, Quint 10.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 7.00
3 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 6.00
4 Julia E. Tait, Celano 5.00
5 Isabel M. Harbour, Prophet 4.00
6 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 3.00
7 Anisse Perrault, Disco EK 2.00
8 Lauren Reid, Norway 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia E. Tait, Celano 10.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 7.00
3 Josephine A. Rose, Cassino 6.00
4 Arielle E. LoGiudice, Quint 5.00
5 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 4.00
6 Julia Hasler, Harrison 3.00
7 Shaye E. Coe, Mateo 2.00
8 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Hasler, Harrison 10.00
2 Arielle E. LoGiudice, Quint 7.00
3 Julia E. Tait, Celano 6.00
4 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 5.00
5 Georgia Murray, Commander B 4.00
6 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 3.00
7 Shaye E. Coe, Mateo 2.00
8 Anisse Perrault, Disco EK 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Hershenson, Mile High 8.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 7.00
3 Anna Moersdorf, Aviara 6.00
4 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 5.00
5 leila saltzman, Appariscente 4.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Hershenson, Mile High 8.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 7.00
3 leila saltzman, Appariscente 6.00
4 Anna Moersdorf, Aviara 5.00
5 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 4.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Hershenson, Mile High 8.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 7.00
3 Anna Moersdorf, Aviara 6.00
4 leila saltzman, Appariscente 5.00
5 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 4.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 10.00
2 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 7.00
3 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 6.00
4 Madison Pape, Corlandos 5.00
5 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 4.00
6 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 3.00
7 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 2.00
8 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 10.00
2 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 7.00
3 Jori Greene, Ilandia 6.00
4 Madison Pape, Corlandos 5.00
5 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 4.00
6 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 3.00
7 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 2.00
8 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 10.00
2 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 7.00
3 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 6.00
4 Jori Greene, Ilandia 5.00
5 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 4.00
6 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 3.00
7 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 10.00
2 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 7.00
3 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 6.00
4 Abigail Crandell, Callatos 5.00
5 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch 4.00
6 Elizabeth Stutz, Percy 3.00
7 Sonia Talwar, Mon A Mour 2.00
8 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessandra E. Veltri, A Dark Hero 10.00
2 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 7.00
3 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch 6.00
4 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 5.00
5 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 4.00
6 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 3.00
7 Elizabeth Stutz, Percy 2.00
8 Abigail Crandell, Callatos 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Stutz, Percy 10.00
2 Alessandra E. Veltri, A Dark Hero 7.00
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Amy Krebs, Hopscotch 5.00
5 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 4.00
6 Emma Knapp, Grey Lite 3.00
7 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 2.00
8 Kallista Musselman, Volunteer 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacinda I. Purrington, Keira 8.00
2 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 7.00
3 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 6.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 8.00
2 Jacinda I. Purrington, Keira 7.00
3 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 6.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 8.00
2 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 7.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will Seitzmeir, Marjan 8.00
2 Alexandra Ulanovski, A Very Fairy Tale 7.00
3 Katherine Seitzmeir, Mona Lisa 6.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will Seitzmeir, Marjan 8.00
2 Katherine Seitzmeir, Mona Lisa 7.00
3 Alexandra Ulanovski, A Very Fairy Tale 6.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Ulanovski, A Very Fairy Tale 8.00
2 Katherine Seitzmeir, Mona Lisa 7.00
3 Will Seitzmeir, Marjan 6.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 0.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Gill, Gracious 8.00
2 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 7.00
3 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Ashton Gill, Gracious 7.00
3 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 6.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Rachael Rybicki, Naturally A Beauty 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 8.00
2 Genevieve Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 7.00
3 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 6.00
4 Kati Borah, Coquette 5.00
5 Jeannette Adcock, Mrs. Wilkinson 4.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 8.00
2 Genevieve Hayden, Northwind's Infatuation 7.00
3 Kati Borah, Coquette 6.00
4 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 5.00
5 Jeannette Adcock, Mrs. Wilkinson 4.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Shook, Houdini 8.00
2 Elise Wells, Crown Ridge Footloose 7.00
3 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 6.00
4 Kati Borah, Coquette 5.00
5 Macy McNabb, Partly Cloudy 4.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden 8.00
2 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 7.00
3 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 6.00
4 Coquette, Kati Borah 5.00
5 Houdini, Emma Shook 4.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houdini, Emma Shook 8.00
2 Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden 7.00
3 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 6.00
4 Coquette, Kati Borah 5.00
5 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 4.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 8.00
2 Coquette, Kati Borah 7.00
3 Houdini, Emma Shook 6.00
4 Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden 5.00
5 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 4.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coquette, Kati Borah 8.00
2 Houdini, Emma Shook 7.00
3 Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden 6.00
4 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 5.00
5 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 4.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 8.00
2 Coquette, Kati Borah 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Macy McNabb 6.00
4 Houdini, Emma Shook 5.00
5 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 4.00
6 Northwind's Infatuation, Genevieve Hayden 3.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 8.00
2 Whisper Someth'n Wicked, Taylor Knudsen 7.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Elise Wells 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 8.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Elise Wells 7.00
3 Whisper Someth'n Wicked, Taylor Knudsen 6.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 8.00
2 Whisper Someth'n Wicked, Taylor Knudsen 7.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mrs. Wilkinson, Jeannette Adcock 8.00
2 Whisper Someth'n Wicked, Taylor Knudsen 7.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper Someth'n Wicked, Taylor Knudsen 8.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Elise Wells 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top