World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #4

January 17 - 21, 2018


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 3.50
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 3.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balto Z, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine That, Eliza Frankel 8.00
2 Mile High, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Imagine That, Eliza Frankel 7.00
3 Mile High, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" (Incentive Score) Wheel W    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Imagine That, Eliza Frankel 7.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Mile High, Meg Graham 5.00
5 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Mile High, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Imagine That, Eliza Frankel 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine That, Eliza Frankel 8.00
2 Mile High, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cermit 16, Ryan C. Petronelli 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Cermit 16, Ryan C. Petronelli 5.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cermit 16, Ryan C. Petronelli 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Cermit 16, Ryan C. Petronelli 5.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cermit 16, Ryan C. Petronelli 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 10.00
2 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Spacey Girl, Raffi Kechejian 3.00
7 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 10.00
2 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Spacey Girl, Raffi Kechejian 6.00
4 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Notre Montrachet, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 4.00
6 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 El Capone, Matthew Piccolo 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Woodford, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Signal Hill, AJ Hivnor 5.00
5 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Spacey Girl, Raffi Kechejian 3.00
7 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Denali, Serah E. Vogus 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 7.00
3 Woodford, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
6 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 El Capone, Matthew Piccolo 2.00
8 Denali, Serah E. Vogus 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 10.00
2 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Spacey Girl, Raffi Kechejian 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Commendable, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Commendable, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Having Said That, Serah E. Vogus 4.00
6 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Rico, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
9 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 8.00
2 Having Said That, Serah E. Vogus 7.00
3 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 V Quidado, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Rico, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zirconium, Matthew Piccolo 10.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Castellano, Allison Born 6.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Equibest Delphic, Meg Graham 3.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Zirconium, Matthew Piccolo 3.00
7 Castellano, Allison Born 2.00
8 Equibest Delphic, Meg Graham 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Zirconium, Matthew Piccolo 3.00
7 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 7.00
3 Castellano, Allison Born 6.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Appariscente, Taylor J. Douglas 4.00
6 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Sieger, Taylor Franchi 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Appariscente, Taylor J. Douglas 7.00
3 Zirconium, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Castellano, Allison Born 5.00
5 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jungle Book, Matthew Piccolo 8.00
2 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charly, Ryan C. Petronelli 3.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 5.00
5 Checkpoint Charly, Ryan C. Petronelli 4.00
6 Jungle Book, Matthew Piccolo 3.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Checkpoint Charly, Ryan C. Petronelli 5.00
5 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 4.00
6 Jungle Book, Matthew Piccolo 3.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Jungle Book, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charly, Ryan C. Petronelli 3.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Jungle Book, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 4.00
6 Checkpoint Charly, Ryan C. Petronelli 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 5.00
5 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 5.00
5 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 4.00
6 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" Wheel Winn    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 4.00
6 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 5.00
5 Fernando VDL, Maddie K. Dunlap 4.00
6 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci 8.00
2 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 3.00
7 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 8.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 5.00
5 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00
6 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00
7 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price 2.00
8 Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price 7.00
3 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci 4.00
6 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 3.00
7 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 2.00
8 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 8.00
2 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 5.00
5 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price 4.00
6 Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci 3.00
7 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Bonnie Thaler 8.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00
7 RF Smoking Gun, Margaret F. Price 2.00

Class: 68 - $300 Small Junior Hunter and Old Young 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 8.00
2 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 7.00
3 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 4.00
6 Imagine, Victoria(ss) Haynes 3.00
7 Casares, Claire Azar 2.00

Class: 69 - $300 Small Junior Hunter and Old Young 3'6" (1s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 7.00
3 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 5.00
5 Casares, Claire Azar 4.00
6 As Ever, Ella Trotz 3.00
7 Imagine, Victoria(ss) Haynes 2.00

Class: 70 - $300 Small Junior Hunter and Old Young 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 7.00
3 Casares, Claire Azar 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter and Old Young 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 5.00
5 Casares, Claire Azar 4.00
6 As Ever, Ella Trotz 3.00
7 Imagine, Victoria(ss) Haynes 2.00

Class: 72 - $200 Small Junior Hunter and Old Young 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casares, Claire Azar 8.00
2 Imagine, Victoria(ss) Haynes 7.00
3 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
7 As Ever, Ella Trotz 2.00

Class: 83 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 8.00
2 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 7.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 6.00
4 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 5.00
5 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 4.00

Class: 84 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 8.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 7.00
3 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 6.00
4 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 5.00
5 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 4.00

Class: 85 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 8.00
2 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 7.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 6.00
4 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 5.00

Class: 86 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 8.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 7.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 6.00
4 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 5.00

Class: 87 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 8.00
2 Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones 7.00
3 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 6.00
4 Capitol Hill, Claire Azar 5.00
5 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 4.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 10.00
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 10.00
2 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 7.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Signal Hill, AJ Hivnor 6.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 5.00
4 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 5.00
5 Roosevelt, Madison Hill 4.00
5 Bespoke, Mandi Dapas 4.00
6 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00
6 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 3.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 2.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (Calif    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 10.00
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Signal Hill, AJ Hivnor 7.00
2 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 7.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
3 Lorde, Emily Reed 6.00
4 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 5.00
4 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 5.00
5 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 4.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00
6 Roosevelt, Madison Hill 3.00
6 Bespoke, Mandi Dapas 3.00
7 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 2.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 10.00
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Lorde, Emily Reed 6.00
3 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 6.00
4 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 5.00
4 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 5.00
5 Roosevelt, Madison Hill 4.00
5 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 4.00
6 Bespoke, Mandi Dapas 3.00
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 3.00
7 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 2.00
7 Signal Hill, AJ Hivnor 2.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 10.00
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Roosevelt, Madison Hill 7.00
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 6.00
3 Signal Hill, AJ Hivnor 6.00
4 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 5.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 5.00
5 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 4.00
5 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 4.00
6 Bespoke, Mandi Dapas 3.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
7 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 2.00
7 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 10.00
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Signal Hill, AJ Hivnor 7.00
3 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 6.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 5.00
4 Bespoke, Mandi Dapas 5.00
5 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00
5 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 4.00
6 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 3.00
6 Capone, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00
7 Roosevelt, Madison Hill 2.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 2.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 8.00
2 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 6.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 8.00
2 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 8.00
2 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 6.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 8.00
2 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 6.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 7.00
3 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Philippe, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 6.00
4 Nominee, Elle Gibbs 5.00
5 Norwood's Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 4.00
6 Valentino, Chandler Wilks 3.00
7 Land's End Lalique, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Lalique, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Nominee, Elle Gibbs 7.00
3 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Valentino, Chandler Wilks 5.00
5 Norwood's Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 4.00
6 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 3.00
7 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 2.00
8 Philippe, Chandler Wilks 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 8.00
2 Valentino, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Land's End Lalique, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Nominee, Elle Gibbs 5.00
5 Philippe, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Norwood's Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 3.00
7 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 2.00
8 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Elle Gibbs 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Norwood's Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 6.00
4 Land's End Lalique, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Philippe, Chandler Wilks 4.00
6 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 3.00
7 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Valentino, Chandler Wilks 7.00
3 Land's End Lalique, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Playing Games, Erica L. Felder 5.00
5 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 4.00
6 Norwood's Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 3.00
7 Nominee, Elle Gibbs 2.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 8.00
2 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 6.00
4 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 5.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 8.00
2 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 7.00
3 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 8.00
2 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 8.00
2 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 6.00
4 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 5.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 7.00
3 Mapleside Magic Wish, Savannah Welch 6.00
4 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 5.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Blueridge Moonbeam, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Fairytales, Emilia Richard 6.00
4 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 8.00
2 Fairytales, Emilia Richard 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Blueridge Moonbeam, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 Fairytales, Emilia Richard 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueridge Moonbeam, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Fairytales, Emilia Richard 7.00
3 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 6.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairytales, Emilia Richard 8.00
2 Blueridge Moonbeam, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Bluetiful, Chandler Wilks 6.00
4 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 8.00
2 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 6.00
4 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 5.00
5 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 4.00
6 Cabana Vdl, Cassie Edgar 3.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 8.00
2 Cabana Vdl, Cassie Edgar 7.00
3 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 6.00
4 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 5.00
5 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 4.00
6 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 3.00
7 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 8.00
2 Cabana Vdl, Cassie Edgar 7.00
3 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 6.00
4 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 5.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 4.00
6 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 3.00
7 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 8.00
2 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 7.00
3 Cabana Vdl, Cassie Edgar 6.00
4 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 4.00
6 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 3.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Envy, Catelyn Combellick 8.00
2 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 7.00
3 Eloquent, Julia Szasz 6.00
4 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 5.00
5 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 4.00
6 Cabana Vdl, Cassie Edgar 3.00
7 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 2.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 8.00
2 Denali, Ellen Flannery 7.00
3 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 6.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 8.00
2 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 7.00
3 Cayenne Z, Riley Huyser 6.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayenne Z, Riley Huyser 8.00
2 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 7.00
3 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 6.00
4 Denali, Ellen Flannery 5.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayenne Z, Riley Huyser 8.00
2 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 7.00
3 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 6.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denali, Ellen Flannery 8.00
2 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 7.00
3 Calista II, Alexis Angrove 6.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 10.00
2 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 Imagine That, Melanie Bousquet 6.00
4 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 4.00
6 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 Trueman, Davina Beck 2.00
8 Appariscente, leila saltzman 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 10.00
2 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Imagine That, Melanie Bousquet 5.00
5 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 3.00
7 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 2.00
8 Trueman, Davina Beck 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Trueman, Davina Beck 6.00
4 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 5.00
5 April, Nadia (SS) Alani 4.00
6 Capital, Peter Patch 3.00
7 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 2.00
8 Appariscente, leila saltzman 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Capital, Peter Patch 5.00
5 Imagine That, Melanie Bousquet 4.00
6 April, Nadia (SS) Alani 3.00
7 Appariscente, leila saltzman 2.00
8 Trueman, Davina Beck 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Imagine That, Melanie Bousquet 7.00
3 Capital, Peter Patch 6.00
4 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 3.00
7 Appariscente, leila saltzman 2.00
8 Trueman, Davina Beck 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 8.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 6.00
4 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 3.00
7 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 5.00
5 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 4.00
6 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 8.00
2 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 4.00
6 Paypal, Hallie Moss 3.00
7 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 2.00
8 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 7.00
3 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 4.00
6 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 3.00
7 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 2.00
8 Paypal, Hallie Moss 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 8.00
2 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 7.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 5.00
5 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 4.00
6 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 2.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody in Blue, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 7.00
3 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Veni Vidi Vici, Heidi Duke 5.00
5 In Time, Katherine Ross 4.00
6 Midnight, Allison L. McBreen 3.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody in Blue, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 7.00
3 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 6.00
4 Midnight, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 In Time, Katherine Ross 4.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody in Blue, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Veni Vidi Vici, Heidi Duke 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 5.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Midnight, Allison L. McBreen 2.00
8 Ituzaingo, Matthew Piccolo 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody in Blue, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Veni Vidi Vici, Heidi Duke 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Midnight, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 3.00
7 In Time, Katherine Ross 2.00
8 Fhraser, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Will Amaze, Taylor J. Douglas 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Veni Vidi Vici, Heidi Duke 4.00
6 Rhapsody in Blue, Kelly Mullen 3.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 10.00
2 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 7.00
3 Gps In The Know, Kathryn Obrecht 6.00
4 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 5.00
5 What The Eq, Jenna Calcaterra 4.00
6 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 3.00
7 Magnolia, Kate Golian 2.00
8 It's Elementary, Caitlin Parrucci 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Collins, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 7.00
3 What The Eq, Jenna Calcaterra 6.00
4 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Alexa D. Runnels 4.00
6 Callaghan, Jacqueline J. Pratt 3.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 10.00
2 Arendelle, Anna Pemble 7.00
4 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 5.00
5 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 4.00
6 Jefferson, Julianne Astrada 3.00
7 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 2.00
8 Divine, Daniella Mccasland 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look Here, Lindsey Jones 10.00
2 Arendelle, Anna Pemble 7.00
3 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Paradise, Brittany Bardwell 4.00
6 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 3.00
7 Jefferson, Julianne Astrada 2.00
8 Callaghan, Jacqueline J. Pratt 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost Love, Lauren Eisele 10.00
2 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Divine, Daniella Mccasland 5.00
5 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 3.00
7 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 2.00
8 Defying Gravity, Alexa D. Runnels 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 10.00
2 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 7.00
3 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 6.00
4 Arendelle, Anna Pemble 5.00
5 Divine, Daniella Mccasland 4.00
6 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 3.00
7 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 2.00
8 Paradise, Brittany Bardwell 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise, Brittany Bardwell 10.00
2 Indies High Fashion, Ellie Clarke 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Lost Love, Lauren Eisele 5.00
5 Divine, Daniella Mccasland 4.00
6 Motor City, Claire A. Williams 3.00
7 Arendelle, Anna Pemble 2.00
8 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 10.00
2 Spacey Girl, Ellen H. Brandt 7.00
3 Excellent, Margery Hartley 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00
5 Face Value, Mercedes Flett 4.00
6 Outspoken RCF, Danielle Sweeney 3.00
7 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 2.00
8 Grey Goose, Amy Coretz 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 10.00
2 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 7.00
3 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 6.00
4 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 5.00
5 Latino, Susan J. Myers 4.00
6 Cover Girl, Hannah Frede 3.00
7 Rhapsody in Blue, Caroline Biggs 2.00
8 Excellent, Margery Hartley 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 10.00
2 Latino, Susan J. Myers 7.00
3 Rhapsody in Blue, Caroline Biggs 6.00
4 Keira, Jacinda I. Purrington 5.00
5 Grey Goose, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 3.00
7 Notre Montrachet, Katrina A. Seitz 2.00
8 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latino, Susan J. Myers 10.00
2 Spacey Girl, Ellen H. Brandt 7.00
3 Leland, Natalie Dyess 6.00
4 Rhapsody in Blue, Caroline Biggs 5.00
5 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 4.00
6 Overjoyed, Ken Arnold 3.00
7 Hullabaloo, Maureen A. Clancey 2.00
8 What The Eq, Jenna Calcaterra 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 10.00
2 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 7.00
3 Premonition, Hannah Frede 6.00
4 What The Eq, Jenna Calcaterra 5.00
5 Collins, Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg 4.00
6 Latino, Susan J. Myers 3.00
7 Face Value, Mercedes Flett 2.00
8 Living The Dream, Victoria A. Vogel 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastline, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 What The Eq, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Paradise, Holly Helbig 5.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 What The Eq, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Paradise, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Coastline, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastline, Meg Graham 8.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 What The Eq, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Paradise, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 All The Right Moves, Audrey Fermanich 4.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise, Holly Helbig 8.00
2 What The Eq, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Coastline, Meg Graham 6.00
4 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 All The Right Moves, Audrey Fermanich 4.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise, Holly Helbig 8.00
2 What The Eq, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Coastline, Meg Graham 5.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00
4 Ghood N' Plenty, Christina L. Sharkey 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 8.00
2 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Ghood N' Plenty, Christina L. Sharkey 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Fierrot, Serah E. Vogus 4.00
6 Ghood N' Plenty, Christina L. Sharkey 3.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00
4 Fierrot, Serah E. Vogus 5.00
5 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Ghood N' Plenty, Christina L. Sharkey 3.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excellent, Kelly Mullen 10.00
2 Latino, Susan J. Myers 7.00
3 Tatabra Nashville, Kelly Mullen 6.00
4 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 4.00
6 Divine, Julie L. Pickering 3.00
7 All The Right Moves, Audrey Fermanich 2.00
8 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latino, Susan J. Myers 10.00
2 Excellent, Margery Hartley 7.00
3 Smooth Approach, Eliza Frankel 6.00
4 Divine, Julie L. Pickering 5.00
5 Defying Gravity, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 4.00
6 Capitol image, Raffi Kechejian 3.00
7 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 2.00
8 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cover Girl, Taylor J. Douglas 10.00
2 Divine, Julie L. Pickering 7.00
3 Rock On, Holly Helbig 6.00
4 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 5.00
5 Capitol image, Raffi Kechejian 4.00
6 Denali, Serah E. Vogus 3.00
7 Excellent, Kelly Mullen 2.00
8 Tatabra Nashville, Kelly Mullen 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 10.00
2 Rock On, Holly Helbig 7.00
3 Divine, Julie L. Pickering 6.00
4 Cover Girl, Taylor J. Douglas 5.00
5 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Defying Gravity, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 3.00
7 Capitol image, Raffi Kechejian 2.00
8 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition, Taylor J. Douglas 10.00
2 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 7.00
3 Excellent, Kelly Mullen 6.00
4 Divine, Julie L. Pickering 5.00
5 Overjoyed, Ken Arnold 4.00
6 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 In Time, Katherine Ross 2.00
8 Dallas Vdl, Morgan Hoke 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Cabana Vdl, Cassie Edgar 6.00
4 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 4.00
6 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 3.00
7 At Last, Claire Azar 2.00
8 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' Wheel Winner    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 10.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Coastline, Nancy E. Granger 6.00
4 Arendelle, Julie L. Pickering 5.00
5 Cayenne Z, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 April, Julie L. Pickering 3.00
7 Equibest Delphic, Meg Graham 2.00
8 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latino, Susan J. Myers 10.00
2 Czac Brown, Aubrey L. Sears 7.00
3 Arendelle, Julie L. Pickering 6.00
4 At Last, Claire Azar 5.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Eloquent, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayenne Z, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Bay Dreamin, Meg Graham 7.00
3 Latino, Susan J. Myers 6.00
4 Czac Brown, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Equibest Delphic, Meg Graham 3.00
7 Heartbeat Joel, Sarah R. Meier 2.00
8 Arendelle, Julie L. Pickering 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 It's Elementary, Todd J. Karn 7.00
3 Outspoken RCF, Eliza Frankel 6.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken RCF, Danielle Sweeney 10.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 6.00
4 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Picasso, Katelyn Smith 3.00
7 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Marquette, Susan Burke 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 10.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Outspoken RCF, Danielle Sweeney 6.00
4 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 4.00
6 Picasso, Katelyn Smith 3.00
7 Cipriano, Alexandra Korndorf 2.00
8 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 10.00
2 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 7.00
3 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 2.00
8 Cipriano, Alexandra Korndorf 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 10.00
2 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 7.00
3 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 6.00
4 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 5.00
5 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 7.00
3 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 6.00
4 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 3.00
7 Outspoken RCF, Danielle Sweeney 2.00
8 Docs Good Terms, Hannah Jackson 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olian D' Orange, Carl E Perry 10.00
2 Cabaletta, Chad Long 7.00
3 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 6.00
4 Irish, Taylor Mason 5.00
5 What Happens In Vegas, Alena Smith 4.00
6 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 3.00
7 Graffiti, Megan Perrin 2.00
8 Eskoriale, Tess Yinger 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 10.00
2 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 7.00
3 Cabaletta, Chad Long 6.00
4 Olian D' Orange, Carl E Perry 5.00
5 Overly Dramatic, Jennifer Kelleway 4.00
6 Caramio, Mckenna Stacy 3.00
7 Irish, Taylor Mason 2.00
8 Chandial-Star, Kendall Bryan 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaletta, Chad Long 10.00
2 Indygo Girl, Sydney Robbins 7.00
3 Olian D' Orange, Carl E Perry 6.00
4 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 5.00
5 Irish, Taylor Mason 4.00
6 Chandial-Star, Kendall Bryan 3.00
7 Eskoriale, Tess Yinger 2.00
8 What Happens In Vegas, Alena Smith 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 10.00
2 Washington, Emma Flett 7.00
3 Celtic, Leah Moon 6.00
4 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank 5.00
5 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank 4.00
6 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 3.00
7 Stella, Jane Whetsell 2.00
8 Da Vinci, Shelby Louge 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Emma Flett 10.00
2 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 7.00
3 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 6.00
4 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 5.00
5 Everton, Elizabeth Roney 4.00
6 Celtic, Leah Moon 3.00
7 Hidden Creek's Quantum, Magdalene K. Stewart 2.00
8 Stella, Jane Whetsell 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 10.00
2 Washington, Emma Flett 7.00
3 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco 6.00
4 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 5.00
5 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 4.00
6 Celtic, Leah Moon 3.00
7 Da Vinci, Shelby Louge 2.00
8 Stella, Jane Whetsell 1.00
9 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 8.00
2 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 7.00
3 Quinito, Elizabeth M. Becker 6.00
4 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 5.00
4 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 5.00
6 Pizarro, Stephanie Bailey 3.00
7 Mister Polite, Anna Prall 2.00
8 V Quidado, Grace P. York 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 10.00
2 Pizarro, Stephanie Bailey 7.00
3 V Quidado, Grace P. York 6.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 5.00
5 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 4.00
6 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 2.00
8 Mister Polite, Anna Prall 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 10.00
2 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 7.00
3 Mister Polite, Anna Prall 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 5.00
5 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 4.00
6 Pizarro, Stephanie Bailey 3.00
7 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 V Quidado, Grace P. York 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine The Rocket, Leah M. Bergman 8.00
2 Konnichiwa 7.00
3 Cacadu, Amanda Stendahl 6.00
4 Zelda, Kelsey L. Meyer 5.00
5 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 4.00
6 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 3.00
7 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 2.00
8 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxfli, Deborah M. Iezzi 10.00
2 Konnichiwa 7.00
3 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 6.00
4 V Quidado, Grace P. York 5.00
5 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 4.00
6 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 3.00
7 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 2.00
8 Zelda, Kelsey L. Meyer 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konnichiwa 10.00
2 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 7.00
3 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 6.00
4 V Quidado, Grace P. York 5.00
5 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 4.00
6 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 3.00
7 Maxfli, Deborah M. Iezzi 2.00
8 Zelda, Kelsey L. Meyer 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 8.00
2 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 5.00
5 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 4.00
6 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 3.00
7 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 2.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 8.00
2 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 7.00
3 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 6.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 3.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiel Boston, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 6.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 4.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reverie, Cody Tucker 8.00
2 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 6.00
4 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 5.00
5 Zorba, Brandi Cyrus 4.00
6 Zenchanting, Risa Flamm-hicks 3.00
8 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 7.00
3 Zorba, Brandi Cyrus 6.00
4 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 5.00
5 Gummi Van Oz, Sandra Zimmerli 4.00
6 Shine The Rocket, Leah M. Bergman 3.00
7 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 2.00
8 Reverie, Cody Tucker 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 8.00
2 Reverie, Cody Tucker 7.00
3 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 6.00
4 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 5.00
5 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 4.00
7 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 2.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low JR/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m Whe    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 8.00
2 Belize D'ive Z, Jessica Stone 7.00
3 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 5.00
5 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Uno Z, Jorja Rose Jones 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 8.00
2 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 7.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 6.00
4 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 5.00
5 Belize D'ive Z, Jessica Stone 4.00
6 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 3.00
7 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 2.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 8.00
2 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 7.00
3 Belize D'ive Z, Jessica Stone 6.00
4 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 5.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Will Baker 187.50
2 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 142.50
3 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 112.50
4 Finnley, Ashley W. Slade 75.00
5 King Chacco, Megan Bash 67.50
6 Ha'czelle Jsf, Britiani Brown-Sharp 60.00
7 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 52.50
8 Uno Z, Douglas V. Masters 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3e, Ann Holliday 187.50
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 142.50
3 Finnley, Ashley W. Slade 112.50
4 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 75.00
5 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 67.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charm, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Upcountry Quintos, Richard L. Rinehart 142.50
3 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 112.50
4 Finnley, Ashley W. Slade 75.00
5 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 67.50
6 Ha'czelle Jsf, Britiani Brown-Sharp 60.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 190.00
3 Dayla, Megan Bash 150.00
4 Mtm Got Game, Richard W. Harris 100.00
5 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 90.00
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 80.00
7 Gotham, Rachael Howard 70.00
8 AF Karatino, Henry Pfeiffer 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 250.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 190.00
3 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 150.00
4 Charm, David Q. Beisel 100.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charm, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 190.00
3 L'Aquavit SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 300.00
2 Utah Beach Un Prince, Megan Bash 228.00
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 180.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 120.00
5 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 108.00
6 Baloubet Por Acaso, Amy Aplin 96.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 180.00
4 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 120.00
5 Baloubet Por Acaso, Amy Aplin 108.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 300.00
2 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 180.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 120.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 8.00
2 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 8.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 7.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 10.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 Washington, Emma Flett 6.00
4 Monte Carlo, Sarah Monaco 5.00
5 Da Vinci, Shelby Louge 4.00
6 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 3.00
7 Fine With Me, Tate Northrop 2.00
8 Stella, Jane Whetsell 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caramio, Mckenna Stacy 10.00
2 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 7.00
3 Eskoriale, Tess Yinger 6.00
4 What Happens In Vegas, Alena Smith 5.00
5 Fanny Mae, Erin M. Lyons 4.00
6 Irish, Taylor Mason 3.00
7 Overly Dramatic, Jennifer Kelleway 2.00
8 Cabaletta, Chad Long 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 10.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 7.00
3 Caitano 21, Olivia Mccarren 6.00
4 Konnichiwa 5.00
5 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 4.00
6 V Quidado, Hannah M. Satterlund 3.00
7 Cacadu, Amanda Stendahl 2.00
8 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 10.00
2 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 7.00
3 Reverie, Cody Tucker 6.00
4 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 5.00
5 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 4.00
6 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 3.00
7 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 2.00
8 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 10.00
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 7.00
3 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 6.00
4 Belize D'ive Z, Jessica Stone 5.00
5 Uno Z, Jorja Rose Jones 4.00
6 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 3.00
7 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 2.00
8 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnley, Ashley W. Slade 10.00
2 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 7.00
3 Dublin, Will Baker 6.00
4 MTM Lights Out, Jaelynn Downing 5.00
5 Infinity 3e, Ann Holliday 4.00
6 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Gotham, Rachael Howard 2.00
8 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 1.00
9 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 0.00
10 Mtm Got Game, Richard W. Harris 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
2 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 950.00
3 Vavoom, Tiffany Cambria 750.00
4 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 500.00
5 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 450.00
6 Dayla, Megan Bash 400.00
7 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 350.00
8 MTM Lights Out, Jaelynn Downing 350.00
9 Lars 90, Tiffany Cambria 0.00
10 S & L Puppy Love, Will Baker 0.00
11 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
12 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 5500.00
3 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 3250.00
4 Vavoom, Tiffany Cambria 2000.00
5 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 1500.00
6 S & L Puppy Love, Will Baker 1250.00
7 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 1000.00
8 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 750.00
9 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 500.00
11 Lars 90, Tiffany Cambria 500.00
12 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 8.00
2 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 7.00
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 6.00
4 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 5.00
5 Hallie Moss, Paypal 4.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 8.00
2 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 7.00
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 6.00
4 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 5.00
5 Hallie Moss, Paypal 4.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 8.00
2 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 7.00
3 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 6.00
4 Hallie Moss, Paypal 5.00
5 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 ellie beard, vakker 7.00
3 Emma Flett, Drommels 6.00
4 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 5.00
5 Maura Lautenbach, Indiana B 4.00
6 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 3.00
7 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 2.00
8 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Hill, Roosevelt 10.00
2 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 7.00
3 Maura Lautenbach, Indiana B 6.00
4 Emma Flett, Drommels 5.00
5 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 4.00
6 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 ellie beard, vakker 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Calimero 628 10.00
2 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 7.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 6.00
4 Maura Lautenbach, Indiana B 5.00
5 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 4.00
6 ellie beard, vakker 3.00
7 Gabriella R. Lewis, Capone 2.00
8 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Stone, Odyssey 10.00
2 Annalise Reed, Commendable 7.00
3 Elizabeth M. Becker, Quinito 6.00
4 Mia Bozof, DiCaprio 5.00
5 Mary Grayson Fauser, Captivate 4.00
6 Emily Reed, Lorde 3.00
7 Alexis A Schwarz, Sequential 2.00
8 Daniella Mccasland, Rumour Has It 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Jessica Stone, Odyssey 7.00
3 Mary Grayson Fauser, Captivate 6.00
4 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 5.00
5 Mia Bozof, DiCaprio 4.00
6 Elle McAndrew, Having Said That 3.00
7 Elizabeth M. Becker, Quinito 2.00
8 Alexis A Schwarz, Sequential 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Jessica Stone, Odyssey 7.00
3 Emily Reed, Lorde 6.00
4 Elizabeth M. Becker, Quinito 5.00
5 Alexis A Schwarz, Sequential 4.00
6 Mia Bozof, DiCaprio 3.00
7 Daniella Mccasland, Rumour Has It 2.00
8 Mandi Dapas, Bespoke 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 10.00
2 Melanie Bousquet, Imagine That 7.00
3 Maddie K. Dunlap, Fernando VDL 6.00
4 leila saltzman, Appariscente 5.00
5 Nadia (SS) Alani, April 4.00
6 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 3.00
7 Emily Gebhardt, Kazan Van De Start 2.00
8 Andrea Hartings, Czac Brown 1.00
9 Jacqueline B. Strittmatter, Aspen 0.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 10.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Melanie Bousquet, Imagine That 5.00
5 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 4.00
6 Maddie K. Dunlap, Fernando VDL 3.00
7 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 2.00
8 Andrea Hartings, Czac Brown 1.00
9 leila saltzman, Appariscente 0.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Gebhardt, Kazan Van De Start 10.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 7.00
3 Hannah M. Satterlund, V Quidado 6.00
4 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 5.00
5 leila saltzman, Appariscente 4.00
6 Melanie Bousquet, Imagine That 3.00
7 Margaret F. Price, RF Smoking Gun 2.00
8 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 10.00
2 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 7.00
3 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 6.00
4 Abby Masters, Here Comes The Sun 5.00
5 Julia Szasz, Eloquent 4.00
6 Averill J. Smith, Callatos 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 Catelyn Combellick, Envy 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 10.00
2 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 7.00
3 Julia Szasz, Eloquent 6.00
4 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 5.00
5 Catelyn Combellick, Envy 4.00
6 Abby Masters, Here Comes The Sun 3.00
7 Olivia Mccarren, Caitano 21 2.00
8 Averill J. Smith, Callatos 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 10.00
2 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 7.00
3 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 6.00
4 Claire M. Noble, Zavier 5.00
5 Olivia Mccarren, Caitano 21 4.00
6 Alexis Angrove, Calista II 3.00
7 Madison Winebrenner, App For That 2.00
8 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 1.00
9 Abby Masters, Here Comes The Sun 0.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella(SS) Griffin, Heaven's Gift 10.00
2 Anna Pemble, Arendelle 7.00
3 Abigail Roberts, Norwood's Mastercraft 6.00
4 Claire Jones, Roxy 5.00
5 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 4.00
6 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 3.00
7 Devyn Hebel, Toliver 2.00
8 Lindsey Jones, Look Here 1.00
9 Hannah Jackson, Fruit Juicy Jazz 0.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Pemble, Arendelle 10.00
2 Abigail Roberts, Norwood's Mastercraft 7.00
3 Isabella(SS) Griffin, Heaven's Gift 6.00
4 Lauren Eisele, Lost Love 5.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 4.00
6 Daniella Mccasland, Divine 3.00
7 Lindsey Jones, Look Here 2.00
8 Claire Jones, Roxy 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Eisele, Lost Love 10.00
2 Begona Benavides, Cantissimo Vdl 7.00
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 6.00
4 Ellie Clarke, Indies High Fashion 5.00
5 Devyn Hebel, Toliver 4.00
6 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 3.00
7 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 2.00
8 Hannah Jackson, Docs Good Terms 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Lisa Carr, Capitol image 10.00
2 Natalie Dyess, Leland 7.00
3 Jenna Calcaterra, What The Eq 6.00
4 Susan J. Myers, Latino 5.00
5 Katie A. Holt, Ituzaingo 4.00
6 Danielle Sweeney, Outspoken RCF 3.00
7 Maureen A. Clancey, Hullabaloo 2.00
7 Maureen A. Clancey, Hullabaloo 2.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Dyess, Leland 10.00
2 Kelly Mullen, Latino 7.00
3 Ana Lisa Carr, Capitol image 6.00
4 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Collins 5.00
5 Katie A. Holt, Ituzaingo 4.00
6 Jenna Calcaterra, What The Eq 3.00
7 Caroline Biggs, Rhapsody in Blue 2.00
8 Maureen A. Clancey, Hullabaloo 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Calcaterra, What The Eq 10.00
2 Katie Cassidy-Ginsberg, Collins 7.00
3 Ken Arnold, Overjoyed 6.00
4 Danielle Sweeney, Outspoken RCF 5.00
5 Nicole Schoeneweis, Grand Ducati 4.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 7.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 7.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Michael Long, Lily 7.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Long, Lily 8.00
2 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 7.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Michael Long, Trueman 7.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Michael Long, Trueman 7.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Petronelle, Mac A Roanie 8.00
2 Michael Long, Lily 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Tony Pony 8.00
2 Darcey Wolfe, Arbor Bay 7.00
3 Ande Blakely, My Prince Charming 6.00
4 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 5.00
5 Ella Howard, Headlines 4.00
6 Susan Burke, Marquette 3.00
7 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 2.00
8 Leila Firdaus, Queen Of Hearts 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 8.00
2 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 7.00
3 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 6.00
4 Darcey Wolfe, Arbor Bay 5.00
5 Elizabeth Rinehart, Tony Pony 4.00
6 Susan Burke, Marquette 3.00
7 Ande Blakely, My Prince Charming 2.00
8 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 8.00
2 Ande Blakely, My Prince Charming 7.00
3 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 6.00
4 Ella Howard, Headlines 5.00
5 Elizabeth Rinehart, Tony Pony 4.00
6 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 3.00
7 Leila Firdaus, Queen Of Hearts 2.00
8 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 8.00
2 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 7.00
3 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 6.00
4 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 4.00
6 Headlines, Ella Howard 3.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 8.00
2 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella Howard 4.00
6 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 3.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella Howard 4.00
6 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 3.00
7 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 2.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 3.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Headlines, Ella Howard 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 My Prince Charming, Ande Blakely 3.00
7 Strongbow, Aspen Morris 2.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marquette, Susan Burke 8.00
2 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 8.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 7.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 8.00
2 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arbor Bay, Darcey Wolfe 8.00
2 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 8.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top