World Equestrian Winter Classic #1

December 6 - 10, 2017


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Chloe Desjarlais 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Le Caro, Rachel B. Kennedy 5.00
5 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Likely, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 2.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Lynosa, Chloe Desjarlais 7.00
3 Le Caro, Rachel B. Kennedy 6.00
4 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Likely, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 2.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Le Caro, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Lynosa, Chloe Desjarlais 6.00
4 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Likely, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 2.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynosa, Chloe Desjarlais 8.00
2 Le Caro, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Likely, Megan Bash 2.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S-Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Lynosa, Chloe Desjarlais 5.00
5 Likely, Megan Bash 4.00
6 Le Caro, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
7 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 2.00

Class: 18 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Fedora, Emily L. Williams 6.00

Class: 19 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fedora, Emily L. Williams 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 20 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fedora, Emily L. Williams 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 21 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fedora, Emily L. Williams 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 22 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Fedora, Emily L. Williams 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 10.00
2 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 5.00
5 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Avellino Z, Christopher Gentner 2.00
8 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00
6 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 2.00
8 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00
6 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 3.00
7 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 Avellino Z, Christopher Gentner 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 10.00
2 Avellino Z, Christopher Gentner 7.00
3 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 3.00
7 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 2.00
8 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Avellino Z, Christopher Gentner 3.00
7 Charismatic, Christopher Gentner 2.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Casiro, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
4 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 5.00
5 Everglade Vdl, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
6 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Casiro, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
4 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Everglade Vdl, Abigail M. Blankenship 2.00
8 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Everglade Vdl, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
6 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 3.00
7 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Casiro, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 1.00
9 Riverdale, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 Casiro, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 5.00
5 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Everglade Vdl, Abigail M. Blankenship 2.00
8 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00
9 Riverdale, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Hero, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Castellano, Allison Born 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Jason Schnelle 10.00
2 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Hero, Tamara Provost 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 2.00
8 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Solo Con Te 2, Jason Schnelle 6.00
4 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 5.00
5 Elysium, Linda Radigan 4.00
6 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Jason Schnelle 10.00
2 Hero, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 4.00
6 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Elysium, Linda Radigan 2.00
8 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Jason Schnelle 10.00
2 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Castellano, Allison Born 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Narnia, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00
7 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Elysium, Linda Radigan 1.00
9 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 0.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Coletto, Chloe Desjarlais 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 5.00
5 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 4.00
6 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 3.00
7 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 2.00
8 Hope, Taylor Kain 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Coletto, Chloe Desjarlais 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 5.00
5 Hope, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 3.00
7 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 2.00
8 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 5.00
5 Coletto, Chloe Desjarlais 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Hope, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 Connolly Tr, David Crawford 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 8.00
2 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Coletto, Chloe Desjarlais 6.00
4 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Connolly Tr, David Crawford 3.00
7 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 2.00
8 Hope, Taylor Kain 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Connolly Tr, David Crawford 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Hope, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Coletto, Chloe Desjarlais 2.00
8 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara Obrien 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs (1st Rn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara Obrien 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi 8.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara Obrien 5.00
5 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 8.00
2 Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 5.00
5 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara Obrien 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 8.00
2 Cakebread, Anna A. Rossi 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 5.00
5 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Sara Obrien 4.00

Class: 53 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 54 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over (1st     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 6.00

Class: 55 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over-Wheel    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 6.00

Class: 56 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 6.00

Class: 57 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 6.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnaval Elite, Whitney Lind 8.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Gidget, Sarah Morris 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years (1st     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Carnaval Elite, Whitney Lind 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Carnaval Elite, Whitney Lind 7.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Gidget, Sarah Morris 6.00
4 Carnaval Elite, Whitney Lind 5.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" 18-35 Years U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 8.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 Carnaval Elite, Whitney Lind 5.00

Class: 68 - $300 Small Junior Hunter and Large Yng 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00

Class: 69 - $300 Small Junior Hunter and Large Yng 3'6" (1st    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 6.00

Class: 72 - $200 Small Junior Hunter and Large Yng 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 6.00

Class: 83 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 7.00
3 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 6.00
4 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00

Class: 84 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 (1st Rnd Cla    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 8.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 85 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 4.00
6 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 3.00
7 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 86 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 8.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 6.00
4 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 3.00
7 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 87 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 8.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 5.00
5 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 3.00
7 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 2.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia, Jacob Harris 8.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 6.00
4 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 5.00
5 Dakapo, Henry Healy 4.00
6 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 3.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia, Jacob Harris 8.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 5.00
5 Dakapo, Henry Healy 4.00
6 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 3.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia, Jacob Harris 8.00
2 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 7.00
3 Dakapo, Henry Healy 6.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 4.00
6 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 3.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 8.00
2 Nadia, Jacob Harris 7.00
3 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 6.00
4 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 5.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Dakapo, Henry Healy 3.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 8.00
2 Dakapo, Henry Healy 7.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 5.00
5 Nadia, Jacob Harris 4.00
6 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Empire's Fairy Tale, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Empire's Fairy Tale, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 2.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 3.00
7 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 4.00
6 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 7.00
3 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 2.00
8 Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 8.00
2 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00
8 Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 4.00
6 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 3.00
7 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 6.00
4 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 4.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 6.00
4 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 4.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 4.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 4.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Q-2, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 5.00
5 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 10.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Raytango, Eliza Gallaher 6.00
4 Playboy, Aila McKeown 5.00
5 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00
8 out of the woods, Isabelle A. Burr 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 10.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 5.00
5 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Zwolle, Delaney Hughes 3.00
7 Comtico, Ellen Schmidt 2.00
8 Playboy, Aila McKeown 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redington, Faith Ryder 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Zwolle, Delaney Hughes 3.00
7 out of the woods, Isabelle A. Burr 2.00
8 Playboy, Aila McKeown 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Kingston Lane, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Comtico, Ellen Schmidt 3.00
7 Raytango, Eliza Gallaher 2.00
8 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 10.00
2 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Rodanthe, Molly C. Dailey 6.00
4 Baluga, Molly C. Dailey 5.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 4.00
6 Bubble Gun, Madison Blaettner 3.00
7 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 2.00
8 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 10.00
2 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 5.00
5 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 4.00
6 App For That, Madison Winebrenner 3.00
7 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
8 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 10.00
2 Solo Con Te 2, Rachel Sutton 7.00
3 City Lights, Julia Persons 6.00
4 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 5.00
5 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 3.00
7 Bubble Gun, Madison Blaettner 2.00
8 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Rachel Sutton 10.00
2 Acapella, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.00
3 Bubble Gun, Madison Blaettner 6.00
4 City Lights, Julia Persons 5.00
5 Baludam, Maddie Gaumer 4.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 3.00
7 Rodanthe, Molly C. Dailey 2.00
8 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Davinci, Carita C. Palmer 7.00
3 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Edverdine, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 5.00
5 Imagine That, Taylor Johnson 4.00
6 Devito, Ashley Murray 3.00
7 Flower Dance, Lilli Power 2.00
8 Likely, Bethany Proch 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Davinci, Allan S. Palmer 7.00
3 Flower Dance, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Imagine That, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Edverdine, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 4.00
6 Likely, Bethany Proch 3.00
7 Deluxe's Design, Breanna Hertz 2.00
8 Devito, Ashley Murray 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Davinci, Allan S. Palmer 7.00
3 Imagine That, Taylor Johnson 6.00
4 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 5.00
5 Devito, Ashley Murray 4.00
6 Flower Dance, Lilli Power 3.00
7 Edverdine, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 2.00
8 Magnolia, Kate Golian 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 10.00
2 Deluxe's Design, Breanna Hertz 7.00
3 Flower Dance, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Edverdine, Jacquelynn M. Christenson 5.00
5 Magnolia, Kate Golian 4.00
6 Likely, Bethany Proch 3.00
7 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 2.00
8 Davinci, Allan S. Palmer 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 7.00
3 Sea Smoke, Emily Williams 6.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 7.00
3 Sea Smoke, Emily Williams 6.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 8.00
2 Profit, Andrea Myers 7.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 8.00
2 Sea Smoke, Emily Williams 7.00
3 Profit, Andrea Myers 6.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (S/M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Biloxi Blue, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 4.00
6 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00
7 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 2.00
8 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (L)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Las Vegas, Jack Crawford 8.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 6.00
4 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 5.00
5 Crystal Charm, Eloise G. Chick 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (S/M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Biloxi Blue, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 4.00
6 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 2.00
8 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (L)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 8.00
2 Forte, Alina Zappone 7.00
3 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Viva Las Vegas, Jack Crawford 5.00
6 Australian Puzzle, Jack Crawford 3.00
7 Crystal Charm, Eloise G. Chick 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (S/M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 8.00
2 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 7.00
3 Biloxi Blue, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Alina Zappone 8.00
2 Crystal Charm, Eloise G. Chick 7.00
3 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 6.00
4 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 5.00
5 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 4.00
6 Viva Las Vegas, Jack Crawford 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (S/M)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 7.00
3 Biloxi Blue, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 4.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 3.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter (L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Alina Zappone 8.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 6.00
4 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 5.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S (S/M)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 8.00
2 Biloxi Blue, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 3.00
7 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 2.00
8 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S (L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 8.00
2 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 7.00
3 Forte, Alina Zappone 6.00
4 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni Silva, Catherine E. Rinehart 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 5.00
5 Rebelmark, Katie Heim 4.00
6 Palladar, Jaafar Reza 3.00
7 Encore, Madeline N. Nuckols 2.00
8 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 1.00
9 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni Silva, Catherine E. Rinehart 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 6.00
4 Portofino, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Encore, Madeline N. Nuckols 4.00
6 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Palladar, Jaafar Reza 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00
9 Rebelmark, Katie Heim 0.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Giovanni Silva, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Encore, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Rebelmark, Katie Heim 2.00
8 Palladar, Jaafar Reza 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giovanni Silva, Catherine E. Rinehart 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 5.00
5 Rebelmark, Katie Heim 4.00
6 Encore, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Palladar, Jaafar Reza 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Caracas, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Giovanni Silva, Catherine E. Rinehart 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Encore, Madeline N. Nuckols 3.00
7 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 2.00
8 Rebelmark, Katie Heim 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 6.00
4 Paradise, Brittany Bardwell 5.00
5 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 2.00
8 So Money, A J Roller 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Diplomate, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 6.00
4 Cartier, Holly Ansert 5.00
5 Monogram, Alex Resly 4.00
6 Kodak Moment, Emma Lena M. Green 3.00
7 Candour, Tess M. Fortune 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Monogram, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Inside Scoop, Emily Williams 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 4.00
6 Late Entry, Emily Williams 3.00
7 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 2.00
8 Cartier, Holly Ansert 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Paradise, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Liberty, Andrea Towriss 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 Pascha, Elizabeth Klein 4.00
6 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 3.00
7 Cartier, Holly Ansert 2.00
8 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 10.00
2 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 7.00
3 Cartier, Holly Ansert 6.00
4 Forte, Alina Zappone 5.00
5 To The Max, Natalie Hurst 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Encore, Bethany Towriss 2.00
8 Encore, Katherine Kelly 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 10.00
2 Paradise, Brittany Bardwell 7.00
3 Pascha, Elizabeth Klein 6.00
4 Break The Bank, Elizabeth Klein 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 To The Max, Natalie Hurst 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Pascha, Elizabeth Klein 7.00
3 Encore, Katherine Kelly 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 Cartier, Holly Ansert 4.00
6 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 3.00
7 Capri Du Buison Z, Madison Grider 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royale, Sarah Brooks 10.00
2 Capitol image, Ana Lisa Carr 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 So Money, A J Roller 5.00
5 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 4.00
6 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 3.00
7 Callahan, Justine Bestler 2.00
8 Escapade, Ann Winegar 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol image, Ana Lisa Carr 10.00
2 Royale, Sarah Brooks 7.00
3 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Monogram, Alex Resly 4.00
6 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 3.00
7 Birkely's Check Out, Aili Arnell 2.00
8 Escapade, Ann Winegar 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 10.00
2 Royale, Sarah Brooks 7.00
3 Capitol image, Ana Lisa Carr 6.00
4 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 5.00
5 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 4.00
6 So Money, A J Roller 3.00
7 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 2.00
8 Callahan, Justine Bestler 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Alex Resly 10.00
2 Royale, Sarah Brooks 7.00
3 So Money, A J Roller 6.00
4 Escapade, Ann Winegar 5.00
5 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 4.00
6 Callahan, Justine Bestler 3.00
7 Model A, Rachel C. Tomlinson 2.00
8 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 1.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise, Holly Helbig 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise, Holly Helbig 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise, Holly Helbig 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Lanie Thomas 10.00
2 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Baluga, Ben Phillips 6.00
4 Rodanthe, Ben Phillips 5.00
5 Luigi Peak, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 Callahan, Stephen C. Foran 3.00
7 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 2.00
8 Emerson, Shawna L. Stout 1.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rodanthe, Ben Phillips 10.00
2 Baluga, Ben Phillips 7.00
3 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Callahan, Stephen C. Foran 5.00
5 Cabaret, Lanie Thomas 4.00
6 Encore, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Luigi Peak, Diana G. Conlon 2.00
8 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 1.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 10.00
2 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 El Capone, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 5.00
5 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
6 Redington, Faith Ryder 3.00
7 Elysium, Linda Radigan 2.00
8 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 10.00
2 El Capone, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 So Money, A J Roller 5.00
5 Luigi Peak, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 Elysium, Linda Radigan 3.00
7 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 2.00
8 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 10.00
2 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 7.00
3 All Decked Out, Morgan E. Colby 6.00
4 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Elysium, Linda Radigan 4.00
6 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 3.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Scoop, Emily Williams 10.00
1 Late Entry, Emily Williams 10.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
2 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 6.00
3 Monterey, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
4 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 5.00
4 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Red Drum, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
5 Lissara, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
6 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 3.00
6 Luigi Peak, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Rodanthe, Ben Phillips 2.00
7 Callahan, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Risque, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 1.00
8 Capitol image, Raffi Kechejian 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late Entry, Emily Williams 10.00
1 Inside Scoop, Emily Williams 10.00
2 Monterey, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
2 Red Drum, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
3 Rodanthe, Ben Phillips 6.00
4 Sorriso, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 5.00
4 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 4.00
5 Lissara, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
6 Sancerre, Rachel B. Kennedy 3.00
6 Risque, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 3.00
7 Capitol image, Raffi Kechejian 2.00
7 Kentucky Bound, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 2.00
8 Baluga, Ben Phillips 1.00
8 Sea Horse, carone l. stucky 1.00
9 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kentucky Bound, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 10.00
1 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 10.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
2 Captivate, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
3 Monterey, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
3 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 6.00
4 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
4 Risque, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 5.00
5 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
5 Elijandro, Kirsten A. Crawford 4.00
6 Lissara, Abigail M. Blankenship 3.00
6 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Red Drum, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
7 Encore, Bethany Towriss 2.00
8 Posh, Lauren B. Guzman 1.00
8 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)-Whe    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Bethany Towriss 10.00
1 Speak Your Mind, Stephen C. Foran 10.00
2 Captivate, Catherine E. Rinehart 7.00
2 Risque, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
3 So Money, A J Roller 6.00
3 HH Love Train, Raffi Kechejian 6.00
4 Lissara, Abigail M. Blankenship 5.00
4 Monterey, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 5.00
5 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 4.00
5 Sea Horse, carone l. stucky 4.00
6 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 3.00
6 Red Drum, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Harko, Tamara Provost 2.00
7 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 2.00
8 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 1.00
8 Elijandro, Kirsten A. Crawford 1.00
9 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 0.00
9 Mota Lava SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 0.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlotta, Leea Bridgeman 10.00
1 Royale, Rachel B. Kennedy 10.00
2 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
2 Lissara, Abigail M. Blankenship 7.00
3 Kentucky Bound, Stephanie McCarron Wigley 6.00
3 Captivate, Catherine E. Rinehart 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
4 Elijandro, Kirsten A. Crawford 5.00
5 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 4.00
5 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
6 Monterey, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 3.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te 2, Jason Schnelle 10.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 4.00
6 Sky Fall, Bella C. Canzano 3.00
7 Imagine That, Taylor Johnson 2.00
8 Coletto, Chloe Desjarlais 1.00
9 Warramiro, David Crawford 0.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Sea Smoke, Emily Williams 7.00
3 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Edverdine, Michael D. Burnett 5.00
5 Caitano 21, Katelyn Smith 4.00
6 Lord Stanley, carone l. stucky 3.00
7 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 1.00
9 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 5.00
5 Solo Con Te 2, Jason Schnelle 4.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Nadia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 7.00
3 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Nadia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Edverdine, Michael D. Burnett 2.00
8 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Jennifer L. Edwards 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Monogram, Alex Resly 5.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monogram, Alex Resly 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Jennifer L. Edwards 5.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Corsair, Ana Lisa Carr 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Crystal Charm, Kirby C. McCool 4.00
6 Empire's Fairy Tale, Maya Rahaim 3.00
7 Galloway Joe, Jennifer L. Edwards 2.00
8 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 4.00
6 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 2.00
8 Crystal Charm, Kirby C. McCool 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Jennifer L. Edwards 6.00
4 Monogram, Alex Resly 5.00
5 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 4.00
6 Crystal Charm, Kirby C. McCool 3.00
7 Copilot 2.00
8 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 1.00

Class: 250 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Rachel McMullen 7.00
3 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 6.00
4 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 5.00
5 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 3.00
7 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 2.00

Class: 251 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 7.00
3 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 6.00
4 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 5.00
5 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 4.00
6 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 3.00
7 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00

Class: 252 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 8.00
2 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Rachel McMullen 6.00
4 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 5.00
5 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 4.00
6 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 3.00

Class: 253 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 6.00
4 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 5.00
5 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 4.00
6 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 3.00

Class: 254 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 7.00
3 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 6.00
4 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 3.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 10.00
2 Esquire, Sabrina A. Wallace 7.00
3 Worthy I, Sydney E. Oldham 0.00
4 Caitano 21, Olivia Mccarren 5.00
5 Argentina, Holland Barnett 4.00
6 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 3.00
7 Right On Red, Sarah R. Angelucci 2.00
8 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Girl, Julia Persons 10.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Argentina, Holland Barnett 6.00
4 Worthy I, Sydney E. Oldham 0.00
5 Artifice L.s., Katherine Cauthen 4.00
6 Cool Diamond, Jocelyn Miller 3.00
7 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 2.00
8 Right On Red, Sarah R. Angelucci 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right On Red, Sarah R. Angelucci 10.00
2 California Girl, Julia Persons 7.00
3 Argentina, Holland Barnett 6.00
4 Artifice L.s., Katherine Cauthen 5.00
5 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 4.00
6 Cool Diamond, Jocelyn Miller 3.00
7 Esquire, Sabrina A. Wallace 2.00
8 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 7.00
3 Perfect Intentions, Kristi Rauckis 6.00
4 Kanoodle SCF, Victoria A. Vogel 5.00
5 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 4.00
6 Cool Diamond, Jocelyn Miller 3.00
7 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 2.00
8 Virtuose du Ferlo, Rachel Sutton 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 8.00
2 Kanoodle SCF, Victoria A. Vogel 7.00
3 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 6.00
4 Virtuose du Ferlo, Rachel Sutton 5.00
5 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 4.00
6 Caitano 21, Olivia Mccarren 3.00
7 Starsky, Grace I. DeFoe 2.00
8 Cool Diamond, Jocelyn Miller 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kanoodle SCF, Victoria A. Vogel 8.00
2 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 7.00
3 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 6.00
4 Caitano 21, Olivia Mccarren 5.00
5 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Virtuose du Ferlo, Rachel Sutton 3.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pizarro, Stephanie Bailey 8.00
2 Hot Gossip, Emelia Campbell 7.00
3 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 6.00
4 Amaretto 262, Stephen Long 5.00
5 Cortina's Allesandro, Janet Hedges 4.00
6 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 3.00
7 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 7.00
3 Cortina's Allesandro, Janet Hedges 6.00
4 Amaretto 262, Stephen Long 5.00
5 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 4.00
6 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 3.00
7 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 2.00
8 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 8.00
2 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 7.00
3 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 6.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 5.00
5 Pizarro, Stephanie Bailey 4.00
6 Cortina's Allesandro, Janet Hedges 3.00
7 Amaretto 262, Stephen Long 2.00
8 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerial, Sara Omohundro 8.00
2 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 5.00
5 Carle, Kyle Shults 4.00
6 Claudio 23, Julia Hurt 3.00
7 Bookmaker, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 2.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carle, Kyle Shults 8.00
2 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 5.00
5 Aerial, Sara Omohundro 4.00
6 Quanta, Leea Bridgeman 3.00
7 Claudio 23, Julia Hurt 2.00
8 Perfect Intentions, Kristi Rauckis 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 8.00
2 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 7.00
3 Aerial, Sara Omohundro 6.00
4 Cacadu, Amanda Stendahl 5.00
5 Perfect Intentions, Kristi Rauckis 4.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 8.00
2 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 0.00
3 Biblia, Alexandra Blasi 6.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris 4.00
6 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 3.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 8.00
2 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris 7.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 0.00
5 Biblia, Alexandra Blasi 4.00
6 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 3.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 8.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris 6.00
4 Biblia, Alexandra Blasi 5.00
5 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 0.00
6 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 3.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Gala, Lauren B. Guzman 7.00
3 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 6.00
4 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 4.00
6 Wender, Charles C. Casey 3.00
7 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 2.00
8 Winchester, Alex M. Largent 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Charles C. Casey 10.00
2 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 7.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
4 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 5.00
5 Le Premier, Logan Taylor 4.00
6 Winchester, Alex M. Largent 3.00
7 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 2.00
8 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gala, Lauren B. Guzman 10.00
2 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 7.00
3 Wender, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 5.00
5 Carlotta W, Stacy A. Ryback 4.00
6 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 3.00
7 Cacadu, Amanda Stendahl 2.00
8 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 10.00
2 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 7.00
3 Usa D'horset, Chara Short 6.00
4 Adico, Ashley Shaw 5.00
5 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 4.00
6 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 3.00
7 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 2.00
8 Aik, Madeline Macneill 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 10.00
2 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 7.00
3 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 6.00
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 5.00
5 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 4.00
6 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 3.00
7 Adico, Ashley Shaw 2.00
8 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 10.00
2 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Usa D'horset, Chara Short 6.00
4 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 5.00
5 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 4.00
6 Aik, Madeline Macneill 3.00
7 Adico, Ashley Shaw 2.00
8 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper-Wheel Winner    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 187.50
2 Duncan, Makayla Barta 142.50
3 Picasso, Sam Pegg 112.50
4 Indivar, Kama Godek 75.00
5 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 67.50
6 Questa Capriole, Mackenzie B. Snider 60.00
7 Limoncello SCF, David O'Brien 52.50
8 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 187.50
2 Limoncello SCF, David O'Brien 142.50
3 Picasso, Sam Pegg 112.50
4 Adico, Shannon E. Hicks 75.00
5 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 67.50
6 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 60.00
7 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 52.50
8 Gala, Lauren B. Guzman 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Sam Pegg 187.50
2 Jakarta, Becky Dehaas 142.50
3 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 112.50
4 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 75.00
5 Falco, Stephen C. Foran 67.50
6 Limoncello SCF, David O'Brien 60.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 250.00
2 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 190.00
3 Cassini Quid, Martie Murphy 150.00
4 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 100.00
5 Ebab RK, Martie Murphy 90.00
6 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 80.00
7 Coralina, Sam Pegg 70.00
8 Claudio 23, Megan Bash 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper-Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 190.00
3 Ebab RK, Jill Henselwood 150.00
4 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 100.00
5 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 90.00
6 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 80.00
7 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 70.00
8 Duncan, Jill Henselwood 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 190.00
3 Johnny Bravo, Liz Atkins 150.00
5 De Grande, Kama Godek 90.00
6 Indivar, Kama Godek 80.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 300.00
2 Climbus, Paige Matthies 228.00
3 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 180.00
4 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 120.00
5 Utah Beach Un Prince, Megan Bash 108.00
6 Eblesse, Jill Henselwood 96.00
7 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 84.00
8 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 84.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassini Quid, Jill Henselwood 300.00
2 Balveneur Z, Linda Radigan 228.00
3 Carletta, Liz Atkins 180.00
4 Quick Tempo, Richard L. Rinehart 120.00
5 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 108.00
6 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 96.00
7 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 84.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminous, Mary Lisa Leffler 300.00
2 Daliante M, Mary Lisa Leffler 228.00
3 Carletta, Liz Atkins 180.00
4 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 120.00
5 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 108.00
6 Aida XXVII, Sarah Long 96.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 6.00
4 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 5.00
5 Limoncello 18, Abby S. Grabowski 4.00
6 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 2.00
8 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 1.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 7.00
3 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 6.00
4 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 5.00
5 Limoncello 18, Abby S. Grabowski 4.00
6 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 3.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 7.00
3 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 6.00
4 Limoncello 18, Abby S. Grabowski 5.00
5 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 4.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jmper Classic .95m-    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kanoodle SCF, Victoria A. Vogel 10.00
2 Pizarro, Stephanie Bailey 7.00
3 Carst VDL, Ana Lisa Carr 6.00
4 Caitano 21, Olivia Mccarren 5.00
5 Cool Girl, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 3.00
7 Virtuose du Ferlo, Rachel Sutton 2.00
8 Cool Diamond, Jocelyn Miller 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argentina, Holland Barnett 10.00
2 Roxy Rabbit, Michelle Dojlidko 7.00
3 Worthy I, Sydney E. Oldham 0.00
4 Right On Red, Sarah R. Angelucci 5.00
5 Cool Diamond, Jocelyn Miller 4.00
6 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Esquire, Sabrina A. Wallace 2.00
8 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 Lancelot, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff 5.00
5 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 4.00
6 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 3.00
7 Cortina's Allesandro, Janet Hedges 2.00
8 Bookmaker, Lauren M. Fitzgerald 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Premier, Logan Taylor 10.00
2 Wender, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 4.00
6 Visto's Bespoke, Jacob Harris 3.00
7 Luimond, Greg St. George 2.00
8 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 10.00
2 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 7.00
3 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 6.00
4 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 5.00
5 Adico, Ashley Shaw 4.00
6 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 3.00
7 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 2.00
8 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 8.00
2 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 6.00
4 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 2.00
8 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan, Jill Henselwood 10.00
2 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 6.00
4 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 5.00
5 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran 3.00
7 Picasso, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 1250.00
2 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 950.00
3 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 750.00
4 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 500.00
5 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 450.00
6 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 400.00
7 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 350.00
8 Eblesse, Jill Henselwood 350.00
9 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 0.00
10 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
11 Casanova, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00
12 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 7500.00
2 Venturo 9, David O'Brien 5500.00
3 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 3250.00
4 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 2000.00
5 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 1500.00
6 Balveneur Z, Linda Radigan 1250.00
7 Cassini Quid, Jill Henselwood 1000.00
8 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 750.00
9 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 750.00
10 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 500.00
11 La Dolce Vita VDL, David Q. Beisel 500.00
12 Iron, Michael D. Burnett 500.00
13 De Grande, Kama Godek 0.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 8.00
2 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 7.00
3 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 6.00
4 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 5.00
5 Addy Stoughton, Magical Diamond 4.00
6 Hallie Moss, Paypal 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 8.00
2 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 7.00
3 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 6.00
4 Addy Stoughton, Magical Diamond 5.00
5 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 4.00
6 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 3.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila McKeown, Playboy 8.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 7.00
3 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 6.00
4 Addy Stoughton, Magical Diamond 5.00
5 Hallie Moss, Paypal 4.00
6 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 3.00
7 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 2.00
8 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 1.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maura Lautenbach, Temptation 8.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 7.00
3 ellie beard, vakker 6.00
4 Eliza Gallaher, Raytango 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Janet Hedges, Cortina's Allesandro 3.00
7 Aristea Santoro, Rule The Air 2.00
8 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 ellie beard, vakker 7.00
3 Eliza Gallaher, Raytango 6.00
4 Maura Lautenbach, Temptation 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Janet Hedges, Cortina's Allesandro 3.00
7 Aristea Santoro, Rule The Air 2.00
8 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maura Lautenbach, Temptation 8.00
2 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 7.00
3 ellie beard, vakker 6.00
4 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 5.00
5 Aristea Santoro, Rule The Air 4.00
6 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 Eliza Gallaher, Raytango 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Ble Baxter, White Lightning 10.00
2 Ashley Shaw, Contemporary 7.00
3 Jessica Stone, Odyssey 6.00
4 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 5.00
5 Georgia Murray, Commander B 4.00
6 Julia Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Aidyn Gallaher, Contessa 2.00
8 Lakin Gail Shook, Cadence 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Shaw, Contemporary 10.00
2 Isabella Ble Baxter, White Lightning 7.00
3 Jessica Stone, Odyssey 6.00
4 Calli L. Best, Lord Stanley 5.00
5 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 4.00
6 Julia Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Georgia Murray, Commander B 2.00
8 Aidyn Gallaher, Contessa 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Shaw, Contemporary 10.00
2 Jessica Stone, Odyssey 7.00
3 Isabella Ble Baxter, White Lightning 6.00
4 Georgia Murray, Commander B 5.00
5 Lakin Gail Shook, Cadence 4.00
6 Julia Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 2.00
8 Calli L. Best, Lord Stanley 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allan S. Palmer, Davinci 10.00
2 Jacquelynn M. Christenson, Edverdine 7.00
3 Sara Obrien, Assendruplunds Speedy Beat 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 5.00
5 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 4.00
6 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 3.00
7 Taylor Johnson, Imagine That 2.00
8 Sarah Morris, Gidget 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Murray, Devito 10.00
2 Taylor Johnson, Imagine That 7.00
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 6.00
4 Jacquelynn M. Christenson, Edverdine 5.00
5 Sarah Morris, Gidget 4.00
6 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 3.00
7 Breanna Hertz, Deluxe's Design 2.00
8 Allan S. Palmer, Davinci 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Murray, Devito 10.00
2 Allan S. Palmer, Davinci 7.00
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 6.00
4 Taylor Johnson, Imagine That 5.00
5 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 4.00
6 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 3.00
7 Breanna Hertz, Deluxe's Design 2.00
8 Jacquelynn M. Christenson, Edverdine 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 10.00
2 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 7.00
3 Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall 6.00
4 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 5.00
5 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 4.00
6 Aila McKeown, Playboy 3.00
7 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 2.00
8 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 10.00
2 Madison Blaettner, Bubble Gun 7.00
3 Aila McKeown, Playboy 6.00
4 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Olivia Mccarren, Caitano 21 3.00
7 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 2.00
8 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 10.00
2 Robin Lawrence, Glen Moray 7.00
3 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 6.00
4 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 5.00
5 Madison Blaettner, Bubble Gun 4.00
6 Aila McKeown, Playboy 3.00
7 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 2.00
8 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Acapella 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 8.00
2 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 7.00
3 Theodora Goffstein, Reservations Required 6.00
4 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 5.00
5 Katherine Kelly, Encore 4.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 8.00
2 Theodora Goffstein, Reservations Required 7.00
3 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 6.00
4 Elizabeth Klein, Pascha 5.00
5 Katherine Kelly, Encore 4.00
6 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 3.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat-Wheel Wi    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 8.00
2 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 7.00
3 Theodora Goffstein, Reservations Required 6.00
4 Elizabeth Klein, Pascha 5.00
5 Katherine Kelly, Encore 4.00
6 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 3.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Robishaw, Bon Vivant 8.00
2 Ann Winegar, Escapade 7.00
3 Ana Lisa Carr, Capitol image 6.00
4 Rachel C. Tomlinson, Model A 5.00
5 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 4.00
6 Chelsea Borgeson, Kentucky Bound 3.00
7 Alex Resly, Monogram 2.00
8 Michelle Gauchat, Le Diplomate 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 8.00
2 Lauren Robishaw, Bon Vivant 7.00
3 Rachel C. Tomlinson, Model A 6.00
4 Ana Lisa Carr, Capitol image 5.00
5 Ann Winegar, Escapade 4.00
6 Chelsea Borgeson, Kentucky Bound 3.00
7 Alex Resly, Monogram 2.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 8.00
2 Rachel C. Tomlinson, Model A 7.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Emma Crawford, Goldilicious 6.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Emma Crawford, Goldilicious 6.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Emma Crawford, Goldilicious 7.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 6.00
4 Jack Crawford, Helicon Country Rose 5.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Crawford, Goldilicious 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 6.00
4 Jack Crawford, Helicon Country Rose 5.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Paddy 7.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Paddy 7.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Paddy 7.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Paddy 7.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Paddy 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Gaines, Huntin Details 8.00
2 Hannah E. Fisher, Jewel 7.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 6.00
4 Grace Fairweather, Bubble Gun 5.00
5 Hollin Sutherland, Red Drum 4.00
6 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 3.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 8.00
2 Courtney Gaines, Huntin Details 7.00
3 Hollin Sutherland, Red Drum 6.00
4 Hannah E. Fisher, Jewel 5.00
5 Grace Fairweather, Bubble Gun 4.00
6 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 3.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Fairweather, Bubble Gun 8.00
2 Courtney Gaines, Huntin Details 7.00
3 Aiden Udelson, Ready to Roll 6.00
4 Hollin Sutherland, Red Drum 5.00
5 Hannah E. Fisher, Jewel 4.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 7.00
3 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 6.00
4 Paypal, Hallie Moss 5.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 7.00
3 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 6.00
4 Paypal, Hallie Moss 5.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 Paypal, Hallie Moss 5.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 6.00
4 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 5.00
5 Paypal, Hallie Moss 4.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Paypal, Hallie Moss 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Jewel, Hannah E. Fisher 5.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copilot 8.00
2 Enchantment, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 6.00
4 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 4.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copilot 8.00
2 Enchantment, Hollin Sutherland 7.00
3 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 6.00
4 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 4.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 8.00
2 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 7.00
3 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 6.00
4 Enchantment, Hollin Sutherland 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 4.00
6 Copilot 3.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanddorn 11, Grace Rahaim 8.00
2 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 7.00
3 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 6.00
4 Copilot 5.00
5 Enchantment, Hollin Sutherland 4.00
6 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 3.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copilot 8.00
2 Bubble Gun, Grace Fairweather 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00
4 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top