World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #3

January 10 - 14, 2018


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 3.50
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 2.50

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 7.00
3 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 5.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 5.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 8.00
2 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightcap, Abigail M. Blankenship 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 5.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 SWS Cosmic, Erin Seeds 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Corsika Tsp, Shannon E. Hicks 3.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 SWS Cosmic, Erin Seeds 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Corsika Tsp, Shannon E. Hicks 5.00
5 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 SWS Cosmic, Erin Seeds 5.00
5 Corsika Tsp, Shannon E. Hicks 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Shannon E. Hicks 6.00
4 SWS Cosmic, Erin Seeds 5.00
5 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Shannon E. Hicks 6.00
4 SWS Cosmic, Erin Seeds 5.00
5 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 18 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9" Wheel Winner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 19 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 20 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 21 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 22 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 6.00
4 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 C. Theodore, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
8 Candor, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Salem, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 4.00
6 Little Boy Balou, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 2.00
8 Don't Count Me Out, Cassandra K. Jarchow 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Little Boy Balou, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Candor, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 4.00
6 Capitol Hill, Abigail M. Blankenship 3.00
7 Quasar, Sergio Jimenez 2.00
8 Amon de Diamante, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Cachas Fumar, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Little Boy Balou, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Merlot, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Ledger, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 3.00
7 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Ledger, Megan Rosenthal 2.00
8 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Credit, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 5.00
5 Chapman, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Everglade Vdl, Abigail M. Blankenship 3.00
7 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 2.00
8 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 As Ever, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Everglade Vdl, Abigail M. Blankenship 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Firestone II, Emily Caldon 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Lanette, Harrison C. Ford 5.00
5 Chapman, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 The Huntsman, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 2.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 7.00
3 First Class, Mollie Kellenberger 6.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Sea Horse, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 First Class, Mollie Kellenberger 6.00
4 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Sea Horse, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolie, Jordina Thorp 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 3.00
7 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Cherish, Danielle H. Ford 2.00
8 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 4.00
6 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Cherish, Danielle H. Ford 2.00
8 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 5.00
5 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 4.00
6 Cherish, Danielle H. Ford 3.00
7 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Cherish, Danielle H. Ford 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 5.00
5 Cherish, Danielle H. Ford 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Calisandro, Laurie C. Storey 2.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st Rnd    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 5.00
5 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 5.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 5.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 5.00
5 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 10.00
2 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
4 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 5.00
5 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 4.00
6 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 3.00
7 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" Combined (1st Rnd    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 10.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 6.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 4.00
6 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 3.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 2.00
8 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 10.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
4 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 5.00
5 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 4.00
6 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 3.00
7 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 10.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 4.00
6 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 3.00
7 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 2.00
8 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" Combined U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 GPS Lone Star, Erin Seeds 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 4.00
6 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 3.00
7 Nightcap, Rachel L. Boggus 2.00
8 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Casares, Jessica Stone 7.00
3 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Ledger, Avery Lynch 5.00
5 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 4.00

Class: 69 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st Rnd     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Casares, Jessica Stone 7.00
3 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Ledger, Avery Lynch 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 3.00

Class: 70 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casares, Jessica Stone 8.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Ledger, Avery Lynch 5.00
5 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 4.00
6 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 3.00

Class: 71 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ledger, Avery Lynch 8.00
2 Casares, Jessica Stone 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 5.00
5 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 3.00

Class: 72 - $200 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Casares, Jessica Stone 6.00
4 DiCaprio, Mia Bozof 5.00
5 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Ledger, Avery Lynch 3.00

Class: 78 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined-Cali Spli    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
1 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Ultaire, Mandi Dapas 7.00
2 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 7.00
3 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 6.00
3 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 6.00
4 As Ever, Ella Trotz 5.00
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 4.00
5 Credit, Lauren Childs 4.00
6 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 3.00
6 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 3.00
7 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 2.00
7 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 2.00

Class: 79 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined-Cali Spli    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 7.00
2 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 7.00
3 As Ever, Ella Trotz 6.00
3 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 6.00
4 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 5.00
4 Ultaire, Mandi Dapas 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
5 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 4.00
6 Credit, Lauren Childs 3.00
6 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 3.00
7 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 2.00
7 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 2.00

Class: 80 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined-Cali Spli    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 10.00
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
2 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 7.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 6.00
3 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 6.00
4 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 5.00
4 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 4.00
5 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00

Class: 81 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined-Cal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 10.00
1 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 10.00
2 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 7.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 6.00
3 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 6.00
4 Credit, Lauren Childs 5.00
4 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
5 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 4.00

Class: 82 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined-Cali Spli    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
1 Game Changed, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 7.00
2 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 7.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 6.00
3 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
4 Everglade Vdl, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 4.00
5 As Ever, Ella Trotz 4.00
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 3.00
6 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 3.00
7 Ultaire, Mandi Dapas 2.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 8.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Dakapo, Henry Healy 6.00
4 Nadia, Lindsay Dunlap 5.00
5 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 4.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia, Lindsay Dunlap 8.00
2 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 7.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Dakapo, Henry Healy 5.00
5 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 4.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 8.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 6.00
4 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 5.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 8.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 6.00
4 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 5.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser 8.00
2 Dakapo, Henry Healy 7.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 5.00
5 Nadia, Lindsay Dunlap 4.00

Class: 94 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 8.00
2 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Royally Yours, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00

Class: 95 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Royally Yours, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00

Class: 96 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Royally Yours, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 3.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00

Class: 97 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 Royally Yours, Brynn Kuhnell 7.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 4.00
6 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00

Class: 98 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 8.00
2 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 5.00
5 Royally Yours, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 7.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 2.00
8 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 2.00
8 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 6.00
4 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 5.00
5 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 3.00
7 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 2.00
8 Land's End Lalique, Saylor Shea 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 10.00
2 Rock Star, Coco Farish 7.00
3 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 6.00
4 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 4.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 2.00
8 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 5.00
5 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 4.00
6 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 3.00
7 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 2.00
8 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Rock Star, Coco Farish 7.00
3 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 3.00
7 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00
8 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 7.00
3 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 6.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 2.00
8 Rock Star, Coco Farish 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Saylor Shea 7.00
3 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 4.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 2.00
8 Rock Star, Coco Farish 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 2.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 With Applause, Jessie Spade 6.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 With Applause, Jessie Spade 6.00
4 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 3.00
7 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 5.00
5 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 With Applause, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 5.00
5 Whatchubet, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 5.00
5 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Zwolle, Delaney Hughes 3.00
7 Phantom, Jori Greene 2.00
8 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 3.00
7 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 2.00
8 Gps In The Know, Kathryn Obrecht 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Phantom, Jori Greene 7.00
3 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 6.00
4 Best of Me, Henry Healy 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Zwolle, Delaney Hughes 3.00
7 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 2.00
8 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 10.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 3.00
7 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 2.00
8 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 10.00
2 Fernando VDL, Lindsay Dunlap 7.00
3 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 City Lights, Julia Persons 5.00
5 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 4.00
6 First Class, Mollie Kellenberger 3.00
7 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 2.00
8 Noble Guardian, Jen McDonald 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Hannah Kent 10.00
2 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 7.00
3 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 5.00
5 City Lights, Julia Persons 4.00
6 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 3.00
7 Noble Guardian, Jen McDonald 2.00
8 First Class, Mollie Kellenberger 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 10.00
2 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 7.00
3 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 6.00
4 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 5.00
5 True Story, Hannah Kent 4.00
6 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 3.00
7 Noble Guardian, Jen McDonald 2.00
8 First Class, Mollie Kellenberger 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Josie D. Ross 10.00
2 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 7.00
3 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
4 First Class, Mollie Kellenberger 5.00
5 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 4.00
6 City Lights, Julia Persons 3.00
7 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 2.00
8 Noble Guardian, Jen McDonald 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 10.00
2 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 7.00
3 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 4.00
6 Tea Party, Maggie Casper 3.00
7 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 2.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Maggie Casper 10.00
2 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 7.00
3 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 5.00
5 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 4.00
6 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 3.00
7 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 10.00
2 Tea Party, Maggie Casper 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 5.00
5 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Luric, Jordan Ricketts 3.00
7 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 2.00
8 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 10.00
2 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 7.00
3 Don Ramiro, Amy Coretz 6.00
4 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 4.00
6 Pinnacle, Amy Coretz 3.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 10.00
2 Forte, Alina Zappone 7.00
3 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 4.00
6 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 3.00
7 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 2.00
8 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forte, Alina Zappone 10.00
2 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 7.00
3 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 6.00
4 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 5.00
5 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 4.00
6 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 3.00
7 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 2.00
8 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 10.00
2 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 7.00
3 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Forte, Alina Zappone 5.00
5 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 4.00
6 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 3.00
7 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 2.00
8 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 10.00
2 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 7.00
3 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 6.00
4 Forte, Alina Zappone 5.00
5 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 2.00
8 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 10.00
2 Alexis, Mary Helen Hickey 7.00
3 Paypal, Hallie Moss 6.00
4 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 5.00
5 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Buckaroo, Drew Mallahan 2.00
8 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nosy Parker SCF, Jennifer Waxman 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Encore, Madeline N. Nuckols 5.00
5 Portofino, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 2.00
8 Patent Pending, Cassandra K. Jarchow 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nosy Parker SCF, Jennifer Waxman 8.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Patent Pending, Cassandra K. Jarchow 2.00
8 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 7.00
3 Nosy Parker SCF, Jennifer Waxman 6.00
4 Portofino, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Patent Pending, Cassandra K. Jarchow 3.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Nosy Parker SCF, Jennifer Waxman 7.00
3 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Dallas Vdl, Morgan Hoke 5.00
5 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 4.00
6 Portofino, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Carissa Pidkameny 8.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Nosy Parker SCF, Jennifer Waxman 5.00
5 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Veni Vidi Vici, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Patent Pending, Cassandra K. Jarchow 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 7.00
3 Candor, Alexa J. Fogelman 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 All In Perspective, Christina Bayes 4.00
6 Tumbling Dice, Gracie Gore 3.00
7 Harko, Tamara Provost 2.00
8 Highland Park, Caroline Glidewell 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 10.00
2 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 7.00
3 Harko, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 I Love Lucy, Andrea Towriss 5.00
5 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 4.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 10.00
2 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 7.00
3 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 6.00
4 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 5.00
5 Sincerely Me, Anne Carden Chapman 4.00
6 Chi Wah Wah, Gabrielle R. Hayes 3.00
7 Cantissimo Vdl, Begona Benavides 2.00
8 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 10.00
2 Callatos, Abigail Crandell 7.00
3 Off The Menu, Nadia J. Shurley 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 4.00
6 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 3.00
7 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 2.00
8 Chi Wah Wah, Gabrielle R. Hayes 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 10.00
2 Candor, Alexa J. Fogelman 7.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 5.00
5 Cantissimo Vdl, Begona Benavides 4.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Salle Stovall 3.00
7 Jefferson, Julianne Astrada 2.00
8 Chi Wah Wah, Gabrielle R. Hayes 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 8.00
2 All In Perspective, Christina Bayes 7.00
3 Lands End, Jenna Reider 6.00
4 Cipriano, Alexandra Korndorf 5.00
5 Grey Goose PF, Amy Coretz 4.00
6 Bon Vivant, Lauren Robishaw 3.00
7 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 2.00
8 Magnolia, Kate Golian 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose PF, Amy Coretz 8.00
2 All In Perspective, Christina Bayes 7.00
3 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 6.00
4 Magnolia, Kate Golian 5.00
5 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 4.00
6 Cipriano, Alexandra Korndorf 3.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate Golian 8.00
2 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 7.00
3 Lands End, Jenna Reider 6.00
4 On the Rocks, Bethany Cartwright 5.00
5 All In Perspective, Christina Bayes 4.00
6 Bon Vivant, Lauren Robishaw 3.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 All The Right Moves, Ashley W. Slade 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 All The Right Moves, Ashley W. Slade 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 All The Right Moves, Ashley W. Slade 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All The Right Moves, Ashley W. Slade 8.00
2 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire Within, Katrina Z. Skiotys 8.00
2 All The Right Moves, Ashley W. Slade 7.00
3 Bricken, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Jessica J. Borton 8.00
2 Atherstone, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
3 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00
4 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 8.00
2 Atherstone, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
3 Santino, Andrea A. Simpson 6.00
4 Callatos, Jessica J. Borton 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 8.00
2 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 7.00
3 Atherstone, Harrison C. Ford 6.00
4 Von Dutch, Madeline P. Bova 5.00
5 Tea Party, Maggie Casper 4.00
6 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 3.00
7 PanAm HB, Murat Senelt 2.00
8 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 8.00
2 Atherstone, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
3 Chanel, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 4.00
6 Tea Party, Maggie Casper 3.00
7 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 2.00
8 PanAm HB, Murat Senelt 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 8.00
2 Atherstone, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
3 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 6.00
4 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Lord Stanley, Calli L. Best 4.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Fair Game, Jeanne L. Pitre 6.00
4 Grey Goose PF, Amy Coretz 5.00
5 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
6 Lands End, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Portofino, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Les Cheneaux, Renee F. Lenkart 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair Game, Jeanne L. Pitre 10.00
2 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Lissara, Abigail M. Blankenship 4.00
6 Harry Winston, Cassandra K. Jarchow 3.00
7 Lost Love, Lauren Eisele 2.00
8 Grey Goose PF, Amy Coretz 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Tanya Truszkowski 5.00
5 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 2.00
8 Harko, Tamara Provost 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fair Game, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Lands End, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Pharm It Out, Tanya Truszkowski 6.00
4 Clark Kent, Jaafar Reza 5.00
5 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Carissa Pidkameny 10.00
2 Lissara, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 7.00
3 Hpnotiq, Harrison C. Ford 6.00
4 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Fine Art, Laurie C. Storey 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitol Hill, Abigail M. Blankenship 10.00
2 Nadia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 6.00
4 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Tanya Truszkowski 4.00
6 Zwolle, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 2.00
8 Jolie, Jordina Thorp 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Chapman, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Sky Fall, Jaafar Reza 5.00
5 Falene, Alaina Schwartz 4.00
6 Capitol Hill, Abigail M. Blankenship 3.00
7 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Tanya Truszkowski 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 So Be It, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Leonti, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 3.00
7 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 2.00
8 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 10.00
2 Boris de Bruz, Taylor Kain 7.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2' Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 7.00
3 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Fly Z, Melissa Collins 3.00
7 Patent Pending, Emma G. Schwartz 2.00
8 Melbourne, Gabrielle Sousa 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 10.00
2 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cipriano, Alexandra Korndorf 4.00
6 Patent Pending, Emma G. Schwartz 3.00
7 Fly Z, Melissa Collins 2.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 4.00
6 Dallas Vdl, Morgan Hoke 3.00
7 Anthem, Brynn Kuhnell 2.00
8 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Urlala, Katie Beveridge 5.00
5 Whispering Marquis, Brynn Kuhnell 4.00
6 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 2.00
8 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Secret, Calder Trotz 10.00
2 Heaven's Gift, Isabella(SS) Griffin 7.00
3 Paypal, Hallie Moss 6.00
4 Ambition, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Speak Your Mind, Alina Zappone 4.00
6 Mr. Pinocchio, ella R. Kirby 3.00
7 Ready to Roll, Sydney Lin 2.00
8 Urlala, Katie Beveridge 1.00

Class: 250 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 8.00
2 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 5.00
5 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 4.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Don't Count Me Out, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 1.00

Class: 251 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 8.00
2 Don't Count Me Out, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 4.00
6 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 3.00
7 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 2.00
8 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 1.00

Class: 252 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 8.00
2 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 5.00
5 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 4.00
6 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 3.00
7 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
8 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 1.00

Class: 253 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 6.00
4 Roosevelt, Madison Hill 5.00
5 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 4.00
6 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 3.00
7 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 2.00
8 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 1.00

Class: 254 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Jada Fuleky 8.00
2 Mtm Retro, Catherine Kramer 7.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Cachas Fumar, Rachel Eubanks 4.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 3.00
7 Calisandro, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 2.00
8 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m Wheel     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 California Girl, Julia Persons 7.00
3 Iris, Molly M. Kennedy 6.00
4 Grande Finale, Isabella Phillips 5.00
5 Chanel, Mackenzie Wick 4.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 California Girl, Julia Persons 7.00
3 Kodak Moment, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Chanel, Mackenzie Wick 5.00
5 Galavant, Anne Carden Chapman 4.00
6 Grande Finale, Isabella Phillips 3.00
7 Iris, Molly M. Kennedy 2.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodak Moment, Emma Lena M. Green 8.00
2 California Girl, Julia Persons 7.00
3 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 Iris, Molly M. Kennedy 5.00
5 Grande Finale, Isabella Phillips 4.00
6 Chanel, Mackenzie Wick 3.00
7 Galavant, Anne Carden Chapman 2.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Washington, Emma Flett 8.00
2 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 7.00
3 Brianna, Gina Gasko 6.00
4 Gideon, Averill J. Smith 5.00
5 Goya, Meredith Wegbreit 4.00
6 Hidden Creek's Quantum, Magdalene K. Stewart 3.00
7 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 2.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Averill J. Smith 10.00
2 Washington, Emma Flett 7.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 6.00
4 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 4.00
6 Brianna, Gina Gasko 3.00
7 Goya, Meredith Wegbreit 2.00
8 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 8.00
2 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 7.00
3 Washington, Emma Flett 6.00
4 Brianna, Gina Gasko 5.00
5 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 4.00
6 Hidden Creek's Quantum, Magdalene K. Stewart 3.00
7 Gideon, Averill J. Smith 2.00
8 Goya, Meredith Wegbreit 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 8.00
2 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 7.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Chardonnay, Kendall Jackson 5.00
5 Lady Alligator Abf, Taylor Holstead 4.00
6 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 3.00
7 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 8.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 7.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 6.00
4 Chardonnay, Kendall Jackson 5.00
5 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 4.00
6 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 3.00
7 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 2.00
8 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 8.00
2 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 7.00
3 Chardonnay, Kendall Jackson 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
5 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 4.00
6 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 3.00
7 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 2.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 8.00
2 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 6.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 5.00
5 Completto, Brittany Roberts 4.00
6 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 3.00
7 Konnichiwa 2.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konnichiwa 10.00
2 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 7.00
3 Completto, Brittany Roberts 6.00
4 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 5.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
6 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 3.00
7 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 2.00
8 Metoma Scf, Sara March 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 10.00
2 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 7.00
3 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Nazoren, Lauren Errichiello 5.00
5 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 4.00
6 Cool 1, Sarah Donatelli 3.00
7 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 2.00
8 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayen, Kelby M. Kane 8.00
2 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 7.00
3 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 6.00
4 Caliente, Nolan Thompson 5.00
5 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 4.00
6 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 3.00
7 Cubscout BG, Samantha Wolfram 2.00
8 VDL First Blue, Anabel F. Ricigliano 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 8.00
2 Cubscout BG, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 Cayen, Kelby M. Kane 6.00
4 Caliente, Nolan Thompson 5.00
5 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 4.00
6 Chardonnay, Kendall Jackson 3.00
7 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 2.00
8 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vrai, Alexis Vanwinkle 8.00
2 Cubscout BG, Samantha Wolfram 7.00
3 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 6.00
4 Cayen, Kelby M. Kane 5.00
5 Caliente, Nolan Thompson 4.00
6 Chardonnay, Kendall Jackson 3.00
7 VDL First Blue, Anabel F. Ricigliano 2.00
8 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 7.00
3 Role Model, Katie Curran 6.00
4 Nz Redford, Margot Meyer 5.00
5 Casino Royal, Ashley Marshall 4.00
6 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 2.00
8 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 10.00
2 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 7.00
3 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 5.00
5 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 4.00
6 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 3.00
7 Nz Redford, Margot Meyer 2.00
8 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Nz Redford, Margot Meyer 7.00
3 Role Model, Katie Curran 6.00
4 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 5.00
5 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 4.00
6 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 3.00
7 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 2.00
8 Casino Royal, Ashley Marshall 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 10.00
2 Adico, Ashley Shaw 7.00
3 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 6.00
4 Gummi Van Oz, Sandra Zimmerli 5.00
5 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 4.00
6 Belize D'ive Z, Jessica Stone 3.00
7 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 2.00
8 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Ashley Shaw 10.00
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 7.00
3 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 6.00
4 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 5.00
5 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 WT Lucky Strike, Mackenzie Fischer 3.00
7 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 2.00
8 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 8.00
2 Adico, Ashley Shaw 7.00
3 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 6.00
4 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 5.00
5 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 4.00
6 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 3.00
7 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 2.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 187.50
2 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 142.50
3 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 112.50
4 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 75.00
5 Adico, Shannon E. Hicks 67.50
6 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 60.00
7 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 52.50
8 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 187.50
2 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 142.50
3 Lothario, Christina Athens (SS) 112.50
4 Dublin, Will Baker 75.00
5 Cassonetti, Genevieve Munson 67.50
6 Hilma, Sam Pegg 60.00
7 Catania Saflo Z, Taylor A. Flury 52.50
8 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 187.50
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 142.50
3 Cassonetti, Genevieve Munson 112.50
4 Finnley, Ashley W. Slade 75.00
5 Barney Rubble, Tom Foley 67.50
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 60.00
7 Curiel Boston, Henry Pfeiffer 52.50
8 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 250.00
2 Nakiska, Stephen C. Foran 190.00
3 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 150.00
4 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 100.00
5 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 90.00
6 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 80.00
7 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 70.00
8 Coco Beach Z, Sam Pegg 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Labatt Bleu SCF, David O'Brien 250.00
2 S & L Puppy Love, Will Baker 190.00
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 150.00
4 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 100.00
5 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 90.00
6 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 80.00
7 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 70.00
8 Frankie B, Stephen C. Foran 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 250.00
2 Catania Saflo Z, Taylor A. Flury 190.00
3 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 150.00
4 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 100.00
5 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 90.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 180.00
4 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 120.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 108.00
6 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 96.00
7 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 84.00
8 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 84.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 300.00
2 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 228.00
3 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 180.00
4 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 120.00
5 Hilma, Sam Pegg 108.00
6 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 96.00
7 Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 84.00
8 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 84.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 300.00
2 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 228.00
3 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 180.00
4 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 120.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 108.00
6 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 96.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 8.00
2 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 7.00
3 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Isarus, Julia(ss) Curtis 5.00
5 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 4.00
6 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 1.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 8.00
2 Gummi Van Oz, Sandra Zimmerli 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 5.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 7.00
3 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 6.00
4 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 5.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Averill J. Smith 8.00
2 Washington, Emma Flett 7.00
3 Hidden Creek's Quantum, Magdalene K. Stewart 6.00
4 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 5.00
5 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
6 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 3.00
7 Carlsberg, Marjorie Broadfoot 2.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris, Molly M. Kennedy 8.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Ultimate Vdl, Saylor Shea 6.00
4 California Girl, Julia Persons 5.00
5 Kodak Moment, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00
6 Chanel, Mackenzie Wick 3.00
7 Galavant, Anne Carden Chapman 2.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 10.00
2 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 7.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Jayashri, Tina Thompson 5.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00
6 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 3.00
7 Good Idea, Laura J. Critchett 2.00
8 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shalamar, Rachel L. Boggus 10.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 7.00
3 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Castlebrook, Calli L. Best 5.00
5 Don Gerhard, Maddie K. Dunlap 4.00
6 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 3.00
7 Nazoren, Lauren Errichiello 2.00
8 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Ashley Shaw 8.00
2 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 7.00
3 Loughnatousa Damaan, Prima Bonaventura 6.00
4 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 5.00
5 Boujis, Maddie K. Dunlap 4.00
6 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 3.00
7 Belize D'ive Z, Jessica Stone 2.00
8 Colonie, Ashley Marshall 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 8.00
2 Barilla, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00
4 MTM Lights Out, Jaelynn Downing 0.00
5 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 4.00
6 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 3.00
7 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 2.00
8 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 10.00
2 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 7.00
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Finnley, Ashley W. Slade 5.00
5 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 4.00
6 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 2.00
8 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 1.00
9 Lars 90, Tiffany Cambria 0.00
10 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
2 Kioki Coffee SCF, David O'Brien 950.00
3 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 750.00
4 Vavoom, Tiffany Cambria 500.00
5 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 450.00
6 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 400.00
7 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 350.00
8 Akira TSP, Christina Athens (SS) 350.00
9 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 0.00
10 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 0.00
11 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
12 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Show, Jorja Rose Jones 7500.00
2 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 5500.00
3 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 3250.00
4 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 2000.00
5 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 1500.00
6 Carrasca Z, Taylor A. Flury 1250.00
7 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 1000.00
8 Idefix De Laubry, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
9 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 750.00
10 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 500.00
11 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 500.00
12 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 8.00
2 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 7.00
3 Alina Zappone, Speak Your Mind 6.00
4 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 5.00
5 Addy Stoughton, Blueridge Moonbeam 4.00
6 Hallie Moss, Paypal 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 8.00
2 Addy Stoughton, Blueridge Moonbeam 7.00
3 Alina Zappone, Speak Your Mind 6.00
4 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 5.00
5 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 4.00
6 Hallie Moss, Paypal 3.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Crannell, Birtley's Crowned Jewel 8.00
2 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 7.00
3 Addy Stoughton, Blueridge Moonbeam 6.00
4 ella R. Kirby, Mr. Pinocchio 5.00
5 Hallie Moss, Paypal 4.00
6 Alina Zappone, Speak Your Mind 3.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Firestone II 7.00
3 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 6.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 5.00
5 Ella Trotz, As Ever 4.00
6 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 3.00
7 Madison Hill, Roosevelt 2.00
8 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Firestone II 7.00
3 Cassie Edgar, Cabana Vdl 6.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 5.00
5 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 4.00
6 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 3.00
7 Madison Hill, Roosevelt 2.00
8 Sofia Roberts, Kingston Lane 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada Fuleky, Firestone II 10.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 7.00
3 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Kingston Lane 5.00
5 Ella Trotz, As Ever 4.00
6 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 3.00
7 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 2.00
8 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Stone, ODYSSEY 10.00
2 Isabella Ble Baxter, Corona 7.00
3 Reghan Wiskochil, Rythmico 6.00
4 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 5.00
5 Mia Bozof, DiCaprio 4.00
6 Beata Hiller Buckley, Northface 3.00
7 Stephen Long, Glen Moray 2.00
8 Lilly G. French, Carat 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Stone, ODYSSEY 10.00
2 Lilly G. French, Carat 7.00
3 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 6.00
4 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 5.00
5 Beata Hiller Buckley, Northface 4.00
6 Isabella Ble Baxter, Corona 3.00
7 Nolan Thompson, Capicua Z 2.00
8 Mandi Dapas, Ultaire 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Stone, ODYSSEY 10.00
2 Lilly G. French, Carat 7.00
3 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 6.00
4 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Calisandro 5.00
5 Mary Grayson Fauser, Captivate 4.00
6 Julia Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Nolan Thompson, Capicua Z 2.00
8 Stephen Long, Glen Moray 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Jordan Ricketts, Luric 7.00
3 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 6.00
4 Maddie K. Dunlap, Fernando VDL 5.00
5 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 4.00
6 Mollie F. Kowalchik, Empeccable 3.00
7 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 2.00
8 Meredith Wegbreit, Goya 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 10.00
2 Mollie F. Kowalchik, Empeccable 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Gina Laughlin, Cherish 5.00
5 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 4.00
6 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 3.00
7 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 2.00
8 Rebecca Bergman, Rocco 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Gina Laughlin, Cherish 6.00
4 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 5.00
5 Mollie F. Kowalchik, Empeccable 4.00
6 Meredith Wegbreit, Goya 3.00
7 Jordan Ricketts, Luric 2.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie D. Ross, Quasar 10.00
2 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 7.00
3 Cassidy Spencer, Independiente 6.00
4 Averill J. Smith, Callatos 5.00
5 Jori Greene, Ilandia 4.00
6 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 3.00
7 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 2.00
8 Kathryn Obrecht, Gps In The Know 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Obrecht, Gps In The Know 10.00
2 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 7.00
3 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 6.00
4 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 5.00
5 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 4.00
6 Averill J. Smith, Callatos 3.00
7 Josie D. Ross, Quasar 2.00
8 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 10.00
2 Chloe H. Goodin, San Paolo 7.00
3 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 6.00
4 Kathryn Obrecht, Gps In The Know 5.00
5 Josie D. Ross, Quasar 4.00
6 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 3.00
7 Lily Oelschlager, Conello 2.00
8 Alaina Schwartz, Falene 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 6.00
4 Lauren Eisele, Lost Love 5.00
5 Gabrielle R. Hayes, Chi Wah Wah 4.00
6 Mary Helen Hickey, Alexis 3.00
7 Isabella(SS) Griffin, Heaven's Gift 2.00
8 Nadia J. Shurley, Off The Menu 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Eisele, Lost Love 10.00
2 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 7.00
3 Gabrielle Sousa, Sugarbrook West Point 6.00
4 Nadia J. Shurley, Off The Menu 5.00
5 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 4.00
6 Alexa J. Fogelman, Candor 3.00
7 Lani E. Hutchison, What A Trip 2.00
8 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Sousa, Sugarbrook West Point 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 6.00
4 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 5.00
5 Lauren Eisele, Lost Love 4.00
6 Mary Helen Hickey, Alexis 3.00
7 Lani E. Hutchison, What A Trip 2.00
8 Nadia J. Shurley, Off The Menu 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bethany Cartwright, On the Rocks 8.00
2 Victoria Dell, Undefined 7.00
3 Jenna Reider, Lands End 6.00
4 Christina Bayes, All In Perspective 5.00
5 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 4.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 8.00
2 Bethany Cartwright, On the Rocks 7.00
3 Victoria Dell, Undefined 6.00
4 Christina Bayes, All In Perspective 5.00
5 Jenna Reider, Lands End 4.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Reider, Lands End 8.00
2 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 7.00
3 Bethany Cartwright, On the Rocks 6.00
4 Christina Bayes, All In Perspective 5.00
5 Victoria Dell, Undefined 4.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Carlene Jonas, Harry Winston 6.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00
3 Carlene Jonas, Harry Winston 6.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 7.00
3 Carlene Jonas, Harry Winston 6.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 6.00
4 Camden Grant, Gayfields Good To Go 5.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 6.00
4 Camden Grant, Gayfields Good To Go 5.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 7.00
3 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 6.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 7.00
3 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 6.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Camden Grant, Gayfields Good To Go 6.00
4 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 5.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 7.00
3 Ella Howard, Headlines 6.00
4 Taylor A. Schuh, Circus Tricks 5.00
5 Madyson L. Schuh, Quintessential 4.00
6 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 3.00
7 Paige Kelly, Ambition 2.00
8 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 8.00
2 Taylor A. Schuh, Circus Tricks 7.00
3 Paige Kelly, Ambition 6.00
4 Ella Howard, Headlines 5.00
5 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 4.00
6 Breece Mchon, St. Stephen 3.00
7 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 2.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Quintessential 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Madyson L. Schuh, Quintessential 7.00
3 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 6.00
4 Paige Kelly, Ambition 5.00
5 Ella Howard, Headlines 4.00
6 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 3.00
7 Breece Mchon, St. Stephen 2.00
8 Madison Carson, Gator Boots 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 8.00
2 Ambition, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Circus Tricks, Taylor A. Schuh 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 3.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Circus Tricks, Taylor A. Schuh 6.00
4 Ambition, Paige Kelly 5.00
5 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 3.00
7 Headlines, Ella Howard 2.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Wheel Winne    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 8.00
2 Ambition, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 6.00
4 Circus Tricks, Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 4.00
6 Headlines, Ella Howard 3.00
7 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 8.00
2 Ambition, Paige Kelly 7.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 6.00
4 Circus Tricks, Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 4.00
6 Headlines, Ella Howard 3.00
7 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 2.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headlines, Ella Howard 8.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 7.00
3 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 6.00
4 Circus Tricks, Taylor A. Schuh 5.00
5 Ambition, Paige Kelly 4.00
6 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 3.00
7 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 2.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 8.00
2 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00
4 St. Stephen, Breece Mchon 5.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 8.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 7.00
3 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 6.00
4 St. Stephen, Breece Mchon 5.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 8.00
2 St. Stephen, Breece Mchon 7.00
3 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 6.00
4 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 5.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Stephen, Breece Mchon 8.00
2 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00
4 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 5.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 8.00
2 St. Stephen, Breece Mchon 7.00
3 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 6.00
4 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top