World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #2

January 3 - 7, 2018


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cupid, Taylor Willever 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cupid, Taylor Willever 8.00
2 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cupid, Taylor Willever 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Colgate, Cannon Thomas 5.00
5 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 8.00
2 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Cupid, Taylor Willever 4.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Cupid, Taylor Willever 6.00
4 Colgate, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Carlsberg, Megan Rosenthal 4.00

Class: 18 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 19 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 20 - $400 Green Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 21 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 22 - $200 Green Hunter 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Times Square, Megan Rosenthal 6.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Manhatten, Megan Rosenthal 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Little Manhatten, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Manhatten, Megan Rosenthal 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Casanova, Emily Corkhill 7.00
3 Kingston Lane, Tanya Truszkowski 6.00
4 Levianto, Taylor Willever 5.00
5 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 4.00
6 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Novel T, Megan Rosenthal 2.00
8 Macchiato, Amelia Mc Ardle 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Tanya Truszkowski 7.00
3 Casanova, Emily Corkhill 6.00
4 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 3.00
7 MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone 2.00
8 Levianto, Taylor Willever 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Salem, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Casanova, Emily Corkhill 6.00
4 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 5.00
5 Little Boy Balou, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Black Keys, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 2.00
8 Levianto, Taylor Willever 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 More Optimistic, Naomi Gillen 6.00
4 Black Keys, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Capicua Z, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Pogo Avantos, Lissy Naber 2.00
8 Gazillion, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone 7.00
3 Casanova, Emily Corkhill 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Tanya Truszkowski 5.00
5 Levianto, Taylor Willever 4.00
6 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 3.00
7 Dakapo, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Amon de Diamante, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Amon de Diamante, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Chapman, Taylor Kain 3.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 7.00
3 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Chapman, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Credit, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Amon de Diamante, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Chapman, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Credit, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 2.00
8 Amon de Diamante, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocovina, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 5.00
5 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Valentino's Gold, Heather Froehlich Cortell 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocovina, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 5.00
5 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 4.00
6 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Quiet Tap, Amelia Mc Ardle 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Henry Healy 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocovina, Taylor Willever 10.00
2 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 3.00
7 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 10.00
2 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 7.00
3 Cocovina, Taylor Willever 6.00
4 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 4.00
6 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 2.00
8 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Quiet Tap, Amelia Mc Ardle 5.00
5 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 4.00
6 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Cocovina, Taylor Willever 2.00
8 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 7.00
3 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 4.00
6 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Galavant, Megan Rosenthal 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 5.00
5 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Galavant, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Extended, Taylor Kain 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 7.00
3 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 6.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Galavant, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 3.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 7.00
3 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 Galavant, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 4.00
6 Extended, Taylor Kain 3.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Extended, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Cornetto, Taylor Willever 6.00
4 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 5.00
5 Sincerely Me, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Galavant, Megan Rosenthal 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 7.00
3 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 6.00
4 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 5.00
5 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00
7 Corridor, Anna Straka 2.00
8 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st Rnd    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 5.00
5 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 4.00
6 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 3.00
7 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 2.00
8 Corridor, Anna Straka 1.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 6.00
4 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 5.00
5 Corridor, Anna Straka 4.00
6 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 3.00
7 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 2.00
8 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 1.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 7.00
3 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 6.00
4 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 5.00
5 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00
7 Corridor, Anna Straka 2.00
8 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 1.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Et Voila, Tyler Petrie 6.00
4 Monte Dream, Dana Bandi 5.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 4.00
6 Ezra, Julia(ss) Curtis 3.00
7 Times Square, Rylee Rosenthal 2.00
8 Corridor, Anna Straka 1.00

Class: 58 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" Combined (Cal Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 10.00
1 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 10.00
2 Kingsley K, Morgan K. Restaino 7.00
2 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 7.00
3 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Stonewall, Anne Friday 5.00
4 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 5.00
5 Jackson, Sara Santisi 4.00
5 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 4.00
6 Little Boy Balou, Ashely Hurteau 3.00
6 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 3.00

Class: 59 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" Combined (Cal Split) (1st R    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 10.00
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 10.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
2 Jackson, Sara Santisi 7.00
3 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 6.00
3 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 6.00
4 Stonewall, Anne Friday 5.00
4 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 5.00
5 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 4.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 4.00
6 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 3.00
6 Little Boy Balou, Ashely Hurteau 3.00
7 Kingsley K, Morgan K. Restaino 2.00

Class: 60 - $300 A/O Hunter 3'3" Combined (Cal Split)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 10.00
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 10.00
2 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 7.00
2 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 7.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
3 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
4 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 5.00
4 Stonewall, Anne Friday 5.00
5 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 4.00
5 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 4.00
6 Jackson, Sara Santisi 3.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 10.00
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Stonewall, Anne Friday 7.00
2 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
3 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
4 Jackson, Sara Santisi 5.00
4 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 4.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 4.00
6 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 3.00

Class: 62 - $175 A/O Hunter 3'3" Combined (Cal Split) U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 10.00
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 10.00
2 Corasonne, Blair Balmer 7.00
2 Little Boy Balou, Ashely Hurteau 7.00
3 Corsika Tsp, Susan (ss) W. Athens 6.00
3 Kingsley K, Morgan K. Restaino 6.00
4 Cherish, Gina Laughlin 5.00
4 RF Marilynn, Mical S. Duvall 5.00
5 Novel T, Rylee Rosenthal 4.00
5 Conelusia, Susan (ss) W. Athens 4.00
6 Stonewall, Anne Friday 3.00
6 Jackson, Sara Santisi 3.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 2.00

Class: 68 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudius, Marian Sykes 8.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Ledger, Avery Lynch 5.00
5 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 4.00

Class: 69 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st Rnd     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Claudius, Marian Sykes 7.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Ledger, Avery Lynch 5.00
5 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Ledger, Avery Lynch 6.00
4 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 5.00
5 Claudius, Marian Sykes 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Ledger, Avery Lynch 6.00
4 Claudius, Marian Sykes 5.00
5 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Small Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 8.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Claudius, Marian Sykes 5.00
5 Ledger, Avery Lynch 4.00

Class: 78 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 6.00
4 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 3.00
7 Don Diarado, Natalie Tezsla 2.00
8 Chaos, MacKenzie Hogan 1.00

Class: 79 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined (1st Rnd     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 6.00
4 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 5.00
5 Credit, Lauren Childs 4.00
6 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 Chaos, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00
8 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 1.00

Class: 80 - $300 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Chaos, MacKenzie Hogan 6.00
4 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 5.00
5 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 4.00
6 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 3.00
7 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 2.00
8 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 1.00

Class: 81 - $300 Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 7.00
3 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 6.00
4 Chaos, MacKenzie Hogan 5.00
5 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00
6 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 3.00
7 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 2.00
8 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 1.00

Class: 82 - $200 Large Junior Hunter 3'6" Combined U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Rutherford, Sophia Zuckerman 7.00
3 Credit, Lauren Childs 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 4.00
6 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 3.00
7 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 2.00
8 Don Diarado, Natalie Tezsla 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Combined Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cal Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 10.00
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
2 Macchiato, Ellie Scislowski 7.00
3 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 6.00
3 Evancho, Isabel Straka 6.00
4 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 5.00
4 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 5.00
5 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Dakapo, Henry Healy 3.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 3.00
7 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 2.00

Class: 89 - $300 Combined Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cal Split) (1s    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 10.00
1 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 10.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
3 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 6.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 6.00
4 Evancho, Isabel Straka 5.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 5.00
5 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
5 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 4.00
6 Dakapo, Henry Healy 3.00
6 Macchiato, Ellie Scislowski 3.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 2.00

Class: 90 - $300 Combined Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cal Split)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 10.00
1 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 10.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
3 Evancho, Isabel Straka 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
4 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 4.00
5 Macchiato, Ellie Scislowski 4.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 3.00

Class: 91 - $300 Combined Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (Cal Spli    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 10.00
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 10.00
2 Dakapo, Henry Healy 7.00
2 Macchiato, Ellie Scislowski 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
3 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 6.00
4 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
4 Evancho, Isabel Straka 5.00
5 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 4.00
6 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 3.00

Class: 92 - $175 Combined Junior Hunter 3'3" (Cal Split) U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakapo, Henry Healy 10.00
1 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 10.00
2 Roc's All That, Taylor Holstead 7.00
2 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 7.00
3 Macchiato, Ellie Scislowski 6.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 6.00
4 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 4.00
5 Evancho, Isabel Straka 4.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
6 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 8.00
2 Rainin On Me, Megan S. McQueen 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainin On Me, Megan S. McQueen 8.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainin On Me, Megan S. McQueen 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6" or     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 8.00
2 Rainin On Me, Megan S. McQueen 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00

Class: 98 - $100 Combined Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Rainin On Me, Megan S. McQueen 6.00
4 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Jet Blue, Bailey A. Lones 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00
7 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Jet Blue, Bailey A. Lones 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 5.00
5 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00
7 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 2.00
8 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
4 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 5.00
5 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 3.00
7 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Jet Blue, Bailey A. Lones 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 7.00
3 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 3.00
7 Jet Blue, Bailey A. Lones 2.00
8 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
3 Rolex, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Jet Blue, Bailey A. Lones 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 3.00
7 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Monopoly, Olivia Galley 7.00
3 Farnley Corsair, Mia Sassi 6.00
4 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 3.00
7 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 2.00
8 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Monopoly, Olivia Galley 7.00
3 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 5.00
5 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 When In Roan, Lexi (SS) Asbury 3.00
7 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 2.00
8 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 6.00
4 Monopoly, Olivia Galley 5.00
5 When In Roan, Lexi (SS) Asbury 4.00
6 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 3.00
7 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 2.00
8 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 10.00
2 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 When In Roan, Lexi (SS) Asbury 6.00
4 Farnley Corsair, Mia Sassi 5.00
5 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 4.00
6 Monopoly, Olivia Galley 3.00
7 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 2.00
8 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Farnley Corsair, Mia Sassi 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 5.00
5 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 Woodlands Romance, Nicolette Perry 3.00
7 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 2.00
8 When In Roan, Lexi (SS) Asbury 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 With Applause, Jessie Spade 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 With Applause, Jessie Spade 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 With Applause, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 With Applause, Jessie Spade 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 With Applause, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Blue Monday, Sydney Lin 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Ilandia, Jori Greene 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Phantom, Jori Greene 5.00
5 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Rock On, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 3.00
7 Sincerely Me, Anne Carden Chapman 2.00
8 Balista, Alexis Hurchalla 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Ilandia, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Rock On, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 5.00
5 Phantom, Jori Greene 4.00
6 Kronevald's De marco, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 3.00
7 Balista, Alexis Hurchalla 2.00
8 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Ilandia, Jori Greene 7.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 San Paolo, Chloe H. Goodin 4.00
6 Rock On, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 3.00
7 Mango, Campbell Kahn 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Henry Healy 10.00
2 Rock On, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 7.00
3 Phantom, Jori Greene 6.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Kronevald's De marco, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 3.00
7 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 2.00
8 Balista, Alexis Hurchalla 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 10.00
2 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 Best of Me, Henry Healy 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Chandon, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Mango, Campbell Kahn 3.00
7 Phantom, Jori Greene 2.00
8 Chanel, Campbell Kahn 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlsberg, Marjorie Broadfoot 8.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman 6.00
4 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 5.00
5 True Story, Hannah Kent 4.00
6 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 3.00
7 Tikki, Samantha R. Hunsecker 2.00
8 Encore, Katherine Kelly 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 8.00
2 Carlsberg, Marjorie Broadfoot 7.00
3 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Tikki, Samantha R. Hunsecker 5.00
5 Encore, Katherine Kelly 4.00
6 Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman 3.00
7 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 2.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikki, Samantha R. Hunsecker 8.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman 5.00
5 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 4.00
6 True Story, Hannah Kent 3.00
7 Carlsberg, Marjorie Broadfoot 2.00
8 Encore, Katherine Kelly 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Hannah Kent 8.00
2 Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman 7.00
3 Conello, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 5.00
5 Tikki, Samantha R. Hunsecker 4.00
6 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 3.00
7 Encore, Katherine Kelly 2.00
8 Carlsberg, Marjorie Broadfoot 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Tap, Julia T. Gilman 8.00
2 Encore, Katherine Kelly 7.00
3 Amon de Diamante, Marshall Broadfoot 6.00
4 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 5.00
5 True Story, Hannah Kent 4.00
6 Carlsberg, Marjorie Broadfoot 3.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter Combined 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 10.00
2 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 7.00
3 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 6.00
4 Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman 5.00
5 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 4.00
6 A Mystery Machine, Brooke T. Borders 3.00
7 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 2.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter Combined (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 10.00
2 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 6.00
4 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 5.00
5 Zortago, Amy Meravi 4.00
6 Adena, Allison L. Karlovec 3.00
7 Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman 2.00
8 Empeccable, Mollie F. Kowalchik 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter Combined 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 10.00
2 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 7.00
3 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 6.00
4 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 5.00
5 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 4.00
6 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 3.00
7 Adena, Allison L. Karlovec 2.00
8 Zortago, Amy Meravi 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter Combined 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 10.00
2 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 6.00
4 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 5.00
5 Adena, Allison L. Karlovec 4.00
6 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 3.00
7 Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman 2.00
8 Zortago, Amy Meravi 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adena, Allison L. Karlovec 10.00
2 Casanova, Ashley Caplan 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Forever, Addison Bihm (SS) 5.00
5 So Be It, Ashely Hurteau 4.00
6 Zortago, Amy Meravi 3.00
7 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 2.00
8 La Dolce Vita, Alexa Sciortino 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 8.00
2 Nowhere Man, Ashlynn Crowley 7.00
3 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 8.00
2 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Nowhere Man, Ashlynn Crowley 4.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 8.00
2 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 6.00
4 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 5.00
5 Nowhere Man, Ashlynn Crowley 4.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 7.00
3 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 6.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 8.00
2 Carolina Chrome, Emma Ridinger 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 6.00
4 Nowhere Man, Ashlynn Crowley 5.00
5 Mr Hollywood, Nicolette Perry 4.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Rotterdam, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00
3 Neverland, Emma Paley 6.00
4 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 5.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Neverland, Emma Paley 6.00
4 Rotterdam, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Neverland, Emma Paley 6.00
4 Rotterdam, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 7.00
3 Neverland, Emma Paley 6.00
4 Rotterdam, Heather Froehlich Cortell 5.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Trend, Tom Foley 8.00
2 Rotterdam, Heather Froehlich Cortell 7.00
3 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 6.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Morgan Mann 7.00
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 6.00
4 Orion, Madison Farley 5.00
5 Quincidental, Morgan Mann 4.00
6 Charmed I'm Sure, Anne Friday 3.00
7 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 Revelle, Bailey C. Beal 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincidental, Morgan Mann 10.00
2 One Hundred And One, Morgan Mann 7.00
3 So Money, A J Roller 6.00
4 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 5.00
5 Revelle, Bailey C. Beal 4.00
6 Charmed I'm Sure, Anne Friday 3.00
7 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 2.00
8 Rotterdam, Colleen Chartier 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 10.00
2 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Galena TDC, Emma E. Hyde 6.00
4 Charmed I'm Sure, Anne Friday 5.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Park, Caroline Glidewell 10.00
2 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 7.00
3 TJC's Copado 8, Amy Krebs 6.00
4 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 2.00
8 TJC's Champaign, Orrin Krebs 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Jocelyn Nelson 10.00
2 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 6.00
4 Sam Spade, Grace B. Zeck 5.00
5 Orion, Madison Farley 4.00
6 TJC's Champaign, Orrin Krebs 3.00
7 Red Sky, Alice Neild 2.00
8 Call Me Classy, Ella Hall-Smith 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 10.00
2 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 7.00
3 Sam Spade, Grace B. Zeck 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Red Sky, Alice Neild 4.00
6 Tumbling Dice, Gracie Gore 3.00
7 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 2.00
8 Call Me Classy, Ella Hall-Smith 1.00
9 Highland Park, Caroline Glidewell 0.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Sam Spade, Grace B. Zeck 7.00
3 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Quite The One, Elizabeth Wisentaner 4.00
6 Venice, Hannah Thome 3.00
7 Call Me Classy, Ella Hall-Smith 2.00
8 Red Sky, Alice Neild 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Vivant, Lauren Robishaw 10.00
2 Outspoken, Maria Anello 7.00
3 Gazillion, Makenzie Mentzer 6.00
4 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 5.00
5 Tikki, Joy Snyder 4.00
6 Luric, Jordan Ricketts 3.00
7 Always Sunny, Rachel I. Reed 2.00
8 Eventim, Lindsey M. Ayres 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Maria Anello 10.00
2 Eventim, Lindsey M. Ayres 7.00
3 Luric, Jordan Ricketts 6.00
4 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 5.00
5 Bon Vivant, Lauren Robishaw 4.00
6 Gazillion, Makenzie Mentzer 3.00
7 Bespoke, Bailey Cash 2.00
8 Hero's Testimony, Virginia Mule 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Always Sunny, Rachel I. Reed 10.00
2 Bon Vivant, Lauren Robishaw 7.00
3 Eventim, Lindsey M. Ayres 6.00
4 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 5.00
5 Bespoke, Bailey Cash 4.00
6 Gazillion, Makenzie Mentzer 3.00
7 Terrafino, Ashley Lowe 2.00
8 Luric, Jordan Ricketts 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terrafino, Ashley Lowe 10.00
2 Eventim, Lindsey M. Ayres 7.00
3 Bespoke, Bailey Cash 6.00
4 Well Red, Lucy Heaton 5.00
5 Luric, Jordan Ricketts 4.00
6 Rotterdam, Colleen Chartier 3.00
7 Bon Vivant, Lauren Robishaw 2.00
8 So Money, A J Roller 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 7.00
3 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 5.00
5 Rock On, Mark W. Mc Kone 4.00
6 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 3.00
7 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
8 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 10.00
2 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 7.00
3 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 6.00
4 Rock On, Mark W. Mc Kone 5.00
5 Ilandia, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 3.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 2.00
8 Conello, Cari F. Gleeson 1.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Mark W. Mc Kone 10.00
2 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 7.00
3 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 6.00
4 Carat, Cari F. Gleeson 5.00
5 Beaujolais, Mark W. Mc Kone 4.00
6 Pogo Avantos, Sarah Dwyer 3.00
7 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 2.00
8 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 10.00
2 Rock On, Mark W. Mc Kone 7.00
3 Beaujolais, Mark W. Mc Kone 6.00
4 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 5.00
5 I've Been Spotted, Rebecca Hollman 4.00
6 Macchiato, Ellie Scislowski 3.00
7 Can't Beat The Feeling, Abby Jackman 2.00
8 Pogo Avantos, Sarah Dwyer 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Mark W. Mc Kone 10.00
2 Beaujolais, Mark W. Mc Kone 7.00
3 Phantom, Cari F. Gleeson 6.00
4 San Paolo, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Atherstone, Olivia L. Harvey (SS) 4.00
6 Lanette, Maddie Vorhies 3.00
7 Cinematic, Summer K. Hill 2.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 10.00
2 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Adena, Scott M. Petrie 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Tanya Truszkowski 5.00
5 So Money, A J Roller 4.00
6 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 3.00
7 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 2.00
8 Tumbling Dice, Megan Rosenthal 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 10.00
2 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 6.00
4 Zanzibar, Tanya Truszkowski 5.00
5 Tumbling Dice, Megan Rosenthal 4.00
6 Adena, Scott M. Petrie 3.00
7 So Money, A J Roller 2.00
8 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken, Naomi Gillen 10.00
2 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 7.00
3 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Milord Du Valon, Scott M. Petrie 5.00
5 Deja Vu, Jocelyn Nelson 4.00
6 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 3.00
7 Tumbling Dice, Megan Rosenthal 2.00
8 Luric, Jordan Ricketts 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 10.00
2 Outspoken, Naomi Gillen 7.00
3 Speak Your Mind, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Vurtual, Courtney Newby 4.00
6 Tumbling Dice, Megan Rosenthal 3.00
7 Deja Vu, Jocelyn Nelson 2.00
8 Well Red, Naomi Gillen 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Courtney Newby 10.00
2 Hpnotiq, Harrison C. Ford 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Highland Park, Megan Rosenthal 5.00
5 Sam Spade, Grace B. Zeck 4.00
6 Coco, Carly Campbell-Cooper 3.00
7 So Money, A J Roller 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Balista, Emily Corkhill 6.00
4 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 5.00
5 Deja Vu, Roger Seitzmeir 4.00
6 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 3.00
7 Genesis, Rebecca Bergman 2.00
8 Zortago, Emily Corkhill 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extended, Taylor Kain 10.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Balista, Emily Corkhill 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 3.00
7 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 2.00
8 Rolling Stone, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Chanel, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 6.00
4 Cyra Mb 2, Tom Foley 5.00
5 Kashmir, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Simplistic, Chloe Johnson 3.00
7 Adena, Scott M. Petrie 2.00
8 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rajah, Mary Rack 10.00
2 Royally Yours, Tanya Truszkowski 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 6.00
4 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 5.00
5 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 3.00
7 Mademoiselle, Emily A. Alinen 2.00
8 Tudor, Madelyn M. Constan 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 10.00
2 Rajah, Mary Rack 7.00
3 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Royally Yours, Tanya Truszkowski 5.00
5 Mademoiselle, Emily A. Alinen 4.00
6 Tudor, Madelyn M. Constan 3.00
7 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 2.00
8 Badger, Aidan Mewha 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 10.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Avishai, Morgan K. Restaino 5.00
5 The Archer, Molly A. Glasgow 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 3.00
7 Eventim, Lindsey M. Ayres 2.00
8 Royally Yours, Tanya Truszkowski 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havana, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Rajah, Mary Rack 6.00
4 Monopoly, Olivia Galley 5.00
5 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 3.00
7 Tudor, Madelyn M. Constan 2.00
8 Hana Hou Mahie, Tyler Petrie 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 10.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 6.00
4 Avishai, Morgan K. Restaino 5.00
5 Eventim, Lindsey M. Ayres 4.00
6 That Girl, Nancy Hickey 3.00
7 Tudor, Madelyn M. Constan 2.00
8 Mademoiselle, Emily A. Alinen 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CMF Memorial Diamond, Kalyssa Meade 10.00
2 C'est La Vie, Samantha Mcclintock 7.00
3 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 6.00
4 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Gatsby, Emma Laiho 4.00
6 CL Debutante, Gabrielle Phlegar 3.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
8 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CMF Memorial Diamond, Kalyssa Meade 10.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 CL Debutante, Gabrielle Phlegar 6.00
4 Boeve's Onedin, Peyton Rhodes 5.00
5 Vito, Renee Todd 4.00
6 Belclaire, Brittany Steineke 3.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
8 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II.2c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Boeve's Onedin, Peyton Rhodes 7.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 6.00
4 Badger, Ben Vasunia 5.00
5 Vito, Renee Todd 4.00
6 C'est La Vie, Samantha Mcclintock 3.00
7 NYalla, Sidney Madden 2.00
8 Belclaire, Brittany Steineke 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Utopia, Matthew Kile 10.00
2 Chester, Grace (SS) Egan 7.00
3 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 5.00
5 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank 4.00
6 Wilander, Emma Smith 3.00
7 Fergalicious, Mia E. Williams 2.00
8 Smoke And Mirrors, Elizabeth Oates 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II.2c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 10.00
2 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 7.00
3 Chester, Grace (SS) Egan 6.00
4 Gatsby, Emma Laiho 5.00
5 Hugo Cabret, Candida Salchli 4.00
6 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 3.00
7 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank 2.00
8 Padie Blu Cardu, Margaret E. Frank 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Utopia, Matthew Kile 10.00
2 Anam Cara, Aidan Reilly-Madan 7.00
3 Chester, Grace (SS) Egan 6.00
4 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 5.00
5 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 4.00
6 Wilander, Emma Smith 3.00
7 Frankie B, Stacey Schulte 0.00
8 Sir Jackson, Bridget Forbes 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cor, Gianna Chimino 10.00
2 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 7.00
3 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 6.00
4 Darco's Ambition, Grace O'Leary 5.00
5 Zippo ll, James Lovett 4.00
6 Ulyssa, Jennifer W. Martin 3.00
7 Leucojum, Alex Alston 2.00
8 Lady Alligator Abf, Taylor Holstead 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippo ll, James Lovett 10.00
2 WKM Xpresso, Jordan Maliakkal 7.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Newman, Roxalana L. Gretz 5.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 4.00
6 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 3.00
7 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 2.00
8 Grandento, Cecelia Menendez 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 10.00
2 Darco's Ambition, Grace O'Leary 7.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
5 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 4.00
6 Ulyssa, Jennifer W. Martin 3.00
7 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 2.00
8 Casino, Hillary Ocampo 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline, Libby Wehling 10.00
2 Othello Sartiau Z, Lissy Naber 7.00
3 Mardi Gras, Mical S. Duvall 6.00
4 Donell, Kalie Ryan 5.00
5 Quantum Of Solace, Jordan R. Hillier 4.00
6 Soldier Boy, Natalie Mcclintock 3.00
7 Iggy Pop, Megan Reese Vansinderen 2.00
8 Wild card, Emily Kowit 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello Sartiau Z, Lissy Naber 10.00
2 Evangeline, Libby Wehling 7.00
3 Role Model, Katie Curran 6.00
4 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 5.00
5 Jewel B, Taylor Isabel 4.00
6 Mardi Gras, Mical S. Duvall 3.00
7 Donell, Kalie Ryan 2.00
8 Carnaval, Fiona Segale 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 10.00
2 Jewel B, Taylor Isabel 7.00
3 Gaudi, Evie Jaeckle 6.00
4 Iggy Pop, Megan Reese Vansinderen 5.00
5 Evangeline, Libby Wehling 4.00
6 Role Model, Katie Curran 3.00
7 Othello Sartiau Z, Lissy Naber 2.00
8 Donell, Kalie Ryan 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastika Utopia, Amanda N. Traphagan 8.00
2 Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett 7.00
3 Marvel Us, James Lovett 6.00
4 Caliente, Nolan Thompson 5.00
5 Catania Saflo Z, Taylor Holstead 4.00
6 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 3.00
7 Yours Truly, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastika Utopia, Amanda N. Traphagan 8.00
2 Caliente, Nolan Thompson 7.00
3 Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett 6.00
4 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 5.00
5 Cayen, Kelby M. Kane 4.00
6 Marvel Us, James Lovett 3.00
7 Chaos, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Tango, Charlotte Garrett 8.00
2 Cayen, Kelby M. Kane 7.00
3 Fantastika Utopia, Amanda N. Traphagan 6.00
4 Catania Saflo Z, Taylor Holstead 5.00
5 Caliente, Nolan Thompson 4.00
6 Chaos, MacKenzie Hogan 3.00
7 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 2.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pikachu, Callie Militz 10.00
2 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 7.00
3 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 6.00
4 Not Without Me, Yeardley Pendleton 5.00
5 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 4.00
6 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 3.00
7 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 2.00
8 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 10.00
2 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 7.00
3 Pikachu, Callie Militz 6.00
4 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 5.00
5 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 4.00
6 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 3.00
7 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 2.00
8 Corridor, Anna Straka 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 8.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Lillian Wood 7.00
3 Hamiro, Julia(ss) Curtis 6.00
4 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 5.00
5 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 4.00
6 Corridor, Anna Straka 3.00
7 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 2.00
8 Du Gaugain Z, Sara March 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 10.00
2 Sputnik, Erin Witt 7.00
3 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 6.00
4 Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles 5.00
5 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 4.00
6 Magic Mike, Keira Foster 3.00
7 Carlow, Mikayla Foster (SS) 2.00
8 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 10.00
2 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 7.00
3 Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles 6.00
4 Casco Junior, Luke Sassi 5.00
5 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 4.00
6 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 3.00
7 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 2.00
8 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 10.00
2 Twin creek’s Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 7.00
3 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 5.00
5 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 4.00
6 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 3.00
7 Casco Junior, Luke Sassi 2.00
8 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 1.00

Class: 430 - $500 High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.40m/1.45    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Akira TSP, Christina Athens (SS) 7.00
3 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 6.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concardo, Summer K. Hill 187.50
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 142.50
3 Winnovet W, Miguel Ventura 0.00
4 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran 75.00
5 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 67.50
6 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 60.00
7 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 52.50
8 Dubai B, Miguel Ventura 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Shannon E. Hicks 187.50
2 JAHIL, Shannon E. Hicks 142.50
3 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 112.50
4 Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka 75.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 67.50
6 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 60.00
7 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 52.50
8 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adico, Shannon E. Hicks 187.50
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 142.50
3 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 112.50
4 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 75.00
5 Lothario, Christina Athens (SS) 0.00
6 Eubala, Tina Judge-Boyle 60.00
7 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 250.00
2 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 190.00
3 Coralina, Michael Pegg 150.00
4 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 100.00
5 Cosmea Z, Taylor A. Flury 90.00
6 Carrasca Z, Taylor A. Flury 80.00
7 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 70.00
8 Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 250.00
2 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 190.00
3 Nakiska, Stephen C. Foran 150.00
4 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 100.00
5 United M, Robert Mendoza 90.00
6 Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 80.00
7 Tazette Rce, Alexis H. Bowen 70.00
8 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mira, Taylor Mcmurtry 250.00
2 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 190.00
3 Tazette Rce, Alexis H. Bowen 150.00
4 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 100.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 300.00
2 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 228.00
3 Stardust, Michelle L. Vandal 0.00
4 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 120.00
5 Quilotta 2, Taylor Mcmurtry 108.00
6 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 96.00
7 Florian, Robert Mendoza 84.00
8 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 84.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Dubai B, Erin Witt 228.00
3 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 180.00
4 Florian, Robert Mendoza 120.00
5 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 108.00
6 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 96.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir D, Shannon E. Hicks 300.00
2 Frescalina G, Taylor Kain 228.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 180.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 8.00
2 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 7.00
3 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 6.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 8.00
2 Isarus, Julia(ss) Curtis 7.00
3 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 6.00
4 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 5.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Emma Laiho 10.00
2 Chester, Grace (SS) Egan 7.00
3 Donell, Kalie Ryan 6.00
4 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 5.00
5 Wilander, Emma Smith 4.00
6 Ulyssa, Jennifer W. Martin 3.00
7 Smoke And Mirrors, Elizabeth Oates 2.00
8 My Utopia, Matthew Kile 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Int. Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 CL Debutante, Gabrielle Phlegar 7.00
3 Boeve's Onedin, Peyton Rhodes 6.00
4 Oh Happy Day, Aliva Croal 5.00
5 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 4.00
6 CMF Memorial Diamond, Kalyssa Meade 3.00
7 C'est La Vie, Samantha Mcclintock 2.00
8 Sailor's Delight, Lauren Robishaw 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Role Model, Katie Curran 10.00
2 Evangeline, Libby Wehling 7.00
3 Rantaplan, Sydney Lin 6.00
4 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 5.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 4.00
6 Creevagh Freddie, Isabella Postorivo 3.00
7 Casino, Hillary Ocampo 2.00
8 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 10.00
2 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 7.00
3 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Carethago Z, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 0.00
5 Casper, Nicole K. Wood 4.00
6 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 3.00
7 Hamiro, Julia(ss) Curtis 2.00
8 Tipperary Hill, Izabelle W. Quadracci 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin creek’s Ciela, Melissa Decaster-Lesch 10.00
2 Heros V/H Stuyvenberghof, Prima Bonaventura 7.00
3 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 6.00
4 Cassini Du Boy, Ashley Miles 5.00
5 Inception, Sophia Zuckett 4.00
6 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 Magic Mike, Keira Foster 2.00
8 Carlow, Mikayla Foster (SS) 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena du rouet, Kiersten(ss) Sudlow 8.00
2 Isarus, Julia(ss) Curtis 7.00
3 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 6.00
4 Florian, Drew A. Arnold 5.00
5 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 4.00
6 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 3.00
7 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 10.00
2 Princeton Hit, Michelle L. Vandal 7.00
3 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 6.00
4 Lazuli II SCF, Jennifer Waxman 5.00
5 La Belle SCF, Jennifer Waxman 4.00
6 Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka 3.00
7 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 2.00
8 United M, Robert Mendoza 1.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kioki Coffee SCF, David O'Brien 1250.00
2 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 950.00
3 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 750.00
4 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 500.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 450.00
6 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 400.00
7 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 350.00
8 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 350.00
9 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
10 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
11 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 0.00
12 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 7500.00
2 Kir Royal SCF, David O'Brien 5500.00
3 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 3250.00
4 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 2000.00
5 Ammeretto, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
6 Carrasca Z, Taylor A. Flury 1250.00
7 Cassius 74, Stephen C. Foran 1000.00
8 Emir D, Shannon E. Hicks 750.00
9 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 750.00
10 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 500.00
11 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 500.00
12 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 500.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 7.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 6.00
4 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 5.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Sassi, Cantaro M 8.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 7.00
3 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 6.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 5.00
5 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 4.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 Alivia X. Kohus, Maximus L 7.00
3 Luke Sassi, Cantaro M 6.00
4 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 5.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MacKenzie Hogan, Chaos 10.00
2 Lilly G. French, Carat 7.00
3 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 6.00
4 Isabel Straka, Evancho 5.00
5 Amanda N. Traphagan, Lena Van T Ruytershof 4.00
6 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 3.00
7 Taylor Holstead, Roc's All That 2.00
8 Isabella Ble Baxter, White Lightning 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Ble Baxter, White Lightning 10.00
2 Amanda N. Traphagan, Lena Van T Ruytershof 7.00
3 Isabel Straka, Evancho 6.00
4 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 5.00
5 Lilly G. French, Carat 4.00
6 Georgia Murray, Commander B 3.00
7 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 2.00
8 Allison Becker, Upcountry Cetric 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Zuckerman, Rutherford 10.00
2 MacKenzie Hogan, Chaos 7.00
3 Lilly G. French, Carat 6.00
4 Natalie Tezsla, Don Diarado 5.00
5 Isabella Ble Baxter, White Lightning 4.00
6 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 3.00
7 Amanda N. Traphagan, Lena Van T Ruytershof 2.00
8 Georgia Murray, Commander B 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Petrie, Et Voila 10.00
2 Chloe Johnson, Simplistic 7.00
3 Anne Friday, Stonewall 6.00
4 Susan (ss) W. Athens, Conelusia 5.00
5 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 4.00
6 Mollie F. Kowalchik, Empeccable 3.00
7 Morgan K. Restaino, Kingsley K 2.00
8 Dana Bandi, Monte Dream 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Santisi, Jackson 10.00
2 Susan (ss) W. Athens, Corsika Tsp 7.00
3 Morgan K. Restaino, Kingsley K 6.00
4 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 5.00
5 Addison Bihm (SS), Forever 4.00
6 Anne Friday, Stonewall 3.00
7 Gina Laughlin, Cherish 2.00
8 Madeline Pilz, Redtail Finnigan 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mollie F. Kowalchik, Uccello 10.00
2 Madeline Pilz, Redtail Finnigan 7.00
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 6.00
4 Tyler Petrie, Hana Hou Mahie 5.00
5 Gina Laughlin, Cherish 4.00
6 Alexa Sciortino, La Dolce Vita 3.00
7 Sara Santisi, Jackson 2.00
8 Monica J. Samuels, Fraziskaner 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 8.00
2 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 7.00
3 Samantha R. Hunsecker, Tikki 6.00
4 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 5.00
5 Katherine Kelly, Encore 4.00
6 Kate Van De Bovenkamp, Kronevald's De marco 3.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 8.00
2 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 7.00
3 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 6.00
4 Kate Van De Bovenkamp, Kronevald's De marco 5.00
5 Samantha R. Hunsecker, Tikki 4.00
6 Katherine Kelly, Encore 3.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 8.00
2 Katherine Kelly, Encore 7.00
3 Samantha R. Hunsecker, Tikki 6.00
4 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 5.00
5 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 4.00
6 Kate Van De Bovenkamp, Kronevald's De marco 3.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace B. Zeck, Sam Spade 10.00
2 Jocelyn Nelson, Deja Vu 7.00
3 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 6.00
4 Mia Sassi, Farnley Corsair 5.00
5 Madison Farley, Orion 4.00
6 Amy Krebs, TJC's Copado 8 3.00
7 Elizabeth Wisentaner, Quite The One 2.00
8 Ella Hall-Smith, Call Me Classy 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice Neild, Red Sky 10.00
2 Mia Sassi, Farnley Corsair 7.00
3 Madison Farley, Orion 6.00
4 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 5.00
5 Grace B. Zeck, Sam Spade 4.00
6 Amy Krebs, TJC's Copado 8 3.00
7 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 2.00
8 Jocelyn Nelson, Deja Vu 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Sassi, Farnley Corsair 10.00
2 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 7.00
3 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 6.00
4 Amy Krebs, TJC's Copado 8 5.00
5 Orrin Krebs, TJC's Champaign 4.00
6 Grace B. Zeck, Sam Spade 3.00
7 Madison Farley, Orion 2.00
8 Jocelyn Nelson, Deja Vu 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Ricketts, Luric 10.00
2 Makenzie Mentzer, Gazillion 7.00
3 Bailey Cash, Bespoke 6.00
4 A J Roller, So Money 5.00
5 Lucy Heaton, Well Red 4.00
6 Rachel I. Reed, Always Sunny 3.00
7 Ashley Lowe, Terrafino 2.00
8 Suzanne Pasquet, Uschi 79 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Ricketts, Luric 10.00
2 Lauren Robishaw, Bon Vivant 7.00
3 Bailey Cash, Bespoke 6.00
4 A J Roller, So Money 5.00
5 Makenzie Mentzer, Gazillion 4.00
6 Lucy Heaton, Well Red 3.00
7 Rachel I. Reed, Always Sunny 2.00
8 Suzanne Pasquet, Uschi 79 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Cash, Bespoke 10.00
2 Makenzie Mentzer, Gazillion 7.00
3 Jordan Ricketts, Luric 6.00
4 Ashley Lowe, Terrafino 5.00
5 Rachel I. Reed, Always Sunny 4.00
6 Lauren Robishaw, Bon Vivant 3.00
7 A J Roller, So Money 2.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Eq sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Gabrielle Phlegar, Kissed by the Bay 7.00
3 Ashlynn Crowley, Nowhere Man 6.00
4 Emma Ridinger, Carolina Chrome 5.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Phlegar, Kissed by the Bay 8.00
2 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 7.00
3 Emma Ridinger, Carolina Chrome 6.00
4 Ashlynn Crowley, Nowhere Man 5.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Simon Sez 7.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 8.00
2 Elisa Mendoza, Simon Sez 7.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Simon Sez 8.00
2 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 7.00
3 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 6.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Simon Sez 8.00
2 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 7.00
3 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 6.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Mendoza, Simon Sez 8.00
2 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 8.00
2 Rosemary Highland, Mademoiselle 7.00
3 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 6.00
4 Nancy Hickey, That Girl 5.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 8.00
2 Molly A. Glasgow, The Archer 7.00
3 Nancy Hickey, That Girl 6.00
4 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 5.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 8.00
2 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 7.00
3 Nancy Hickey, That Girl 6.00
4 Molly A. Glasgow, The Archer 5.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 0.00
2 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 0.00
2 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 0.00
2 Mademoiselle, Rosemary Highland 0.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Archer, Molly A. Glasgow 8.00
2 That Girl, Nancy Hickey 7.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 6.00
4 Simple Simon, Kayla R. Steiner 5.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00
2 The Archer, Molly A. Glasgow 7.00
3 Simple Simon, Kayla R. Steiner 6.00
4 That Girl, Nancy Hickey 5.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00
2 The Archer, Molly A. Glasgow 7.00
3 That Girl, Nancy Hickey 6.00
4 Simple Simon, Kayla R. Steiner 5.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00
2 The Archer, Molly A. Glasgow 7.00
3 That Girl, Nancy Hickey 6.00
4 Simple Simon, Kayla R. Steiner 5.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Archer, Molly A. Glasgow 8.00
2 That Girl, Nancy Hickey 7.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 6.00
4 Simple Simon, Kayla R. Steiner 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top