World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #17

April 25 - 29, 2018


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Double Oaked, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 6.00
4 Corporate, Caroline Weeden 5.00
5 Waterford VDL, Lin(ss) B. Schwartz 4.00
6 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Commander B, Georgia Murray 2.00
8 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Waterford VDL, Lin(ss) B. Schwartz 5.00
5 Corporate, Caroline Weeden 4.00
6 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Commander B, Georgia Murray 2.00
8 Blue Monday, Caroline Weeden 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corporate, Caroline Weeden 10.00
2 Blue Monday, Caroline Weeden 7.00
3 Gregor V, Dana Kurrle 6.00
4 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 3.00
7 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Corporate, Caroline Weeden 7.00
3 Blue Monday, Caroline Weeden 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Waterford VDL, Lin(ss) B. Schwartz 4.00
6 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 3.00
7 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Gregor V, Dana Kurrle 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Lin(ss) B. Schwartz 10.00
2 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Corporate, Caroline Weeden 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 4.00
6 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Subject To Change, Caroline Weeden 6.00
4 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 With Honors, Caroline Weeden 3.00
7 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 With Honors, Caroline Weeden 6.00
4 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Subject To Change, Caroline Weeden 3.00
7 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 2.00
8 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Subject To Change, Caroline Weeden 8.00
2 With Honors, Caroline Weeden 7.00
3 Justified, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
4 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 5.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honors, Caroline Weeden 8.00
2 Subject To Change, Caroline Weeden 7.00
3 Justified, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
4 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honors, Caroline Weeden 8.00
2 Justified, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
3 Fabio Capello, Michelle Newman 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pardon Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 4.00
6 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 4.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
7 Pardon Me, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 5.00
5 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Pardon Me, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Pardon Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Matchpoint, Dana Kurrle 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Dana Kurrle 8.00
2 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 4.00
6 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Pardon Me, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 7.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 7.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Worldbridge, Coleton Cook 6.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 8.00
2 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 3.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 8.00
2 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 7.00
3 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 4.00
6 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 3.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 8.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 7.00
3 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 3.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 8.00
2 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 8.00
2 Matchpoint, Grace Weiler 7.00
3 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 6.00
4 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 4.00
6 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 3.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 2.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 2.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 4.00
6 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Double Oaked, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 2.00

Class: 88 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 8.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 5.00
5 My Bff, Erin Cummins 4.00

Class: 89 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 My Bff, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 5.00
5 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 4.00

Class: 90 - $300 Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 8.00
2 My Bff, Erin Cummins 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 4.00

Class: 91 - $300 Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 8.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 My Bff, Erin Cummins 5.00
5 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 4.00

Class: 92 - $175 Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 8.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 7.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 6.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 5.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 3.00
7 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 2.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 3.00
7 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 2.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 4.00
6 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 4.00
6 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 3.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Limited Edition, Olivia Murray 4.00
6 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 3.00
7 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 2.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 After Midnight, Saylor L. Patrick 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 4.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 After Midnight, Saylor L. Patrick 6.00
4 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 After Midnight, Saylor L. Patrick 6.00
4 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 5.00
5 After Midnight, Saylor L. Patrick 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Cool Spell, Isabelle G. Collister 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 After Midnight, Saylor L. Patrick 4.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Coco Farish 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Rock Star, Coco Farish 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Rock Star, Coco Farish 4.00
6 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 3.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Rock Star, Coco Farish 6.00
4 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 3.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 8.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Rock Star, Coco Farish 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 3.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 7.00
3 Yes Indeed, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 4.00
6 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 3.00
7 Comtico, Ellen Schmidt 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Comtico, Ellen Schmidt 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 3.00
7 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Yes Indeed, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00
8 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Yes Indeed, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Lila, Claire Austin 6.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 2.00
8 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 6.00
4 Maximus L, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Comtico, Ellen Schmidt 3.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 6.00
4 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 5.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 6.00
4 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 4.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 7.00
3 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 6.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 8.00
2 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 6.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 7.00
3 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 6.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 10.00
2 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Hidden Creek's Toula, Haley Hacala 6.00
4 Personalized, Sydney Barnett 5.00
5 Edverdine, Darby Dyar 4.00
6 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 3.00
7 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 2.00
8 Cabernet, Della F. Wilz 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Personalized, Sydney Barnett 10.00
2 Hidden Creek's Toula, Haley Hacala 7.00
3 Sir Amour, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Too True, Alyssa Simin 5.00
5 Edverdine, Darby Dyar 4.00
6 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 3.00
7 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 2.00
8 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Creek's Toula, Haley Hacala 10.00
2 Edverdine, Darby Dyar 7.00
3 Personalized, Sydney Barnett 6.00
4 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 5.00
5 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Emily N. Kowalchik 3.00
7 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 2.00
8 Too True, Alyssa Simin 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edverdine, Darby Dyar 10.00
2 Sir Amour, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Personalized, Sydney Barnett 5.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 4.00
6 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 3.00
7 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 2.00
8 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edverdine, Darby Dyar 10.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 6.00
4 Personalized, Sydney Barnett 5.00
5 Ensor Van't Molsbroek, Sarah Kachmarski 4.00
6 Cabernet, Della F. Wilz 3.00
7 Too True, Alyssa Simin 2.00
8 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 1.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 7.00
3 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 6.00
4 Oliver's New Twist, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 4.00
6 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 3.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver's New Twist, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 5.00
5 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 4.00
6 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 3.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 8.00
2 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 7.00
3 Oliver's New Twist, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 5.00
5 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 4.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 3.00
7 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 2.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver's New Twist, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 5.00
5 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 4.00
6 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 3.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver's New Twist, Elizabeth Rinehart 8.00
2 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 5.00
5 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 4.00
6 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 3.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Olivia Murray 2.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Royal Dhream, Beth Dionne 7.00
3 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 6.00
4 Sligo Bay, Michelle Newman 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 4.00
6 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Sligo Bay, Michelle Newman 6.00
4 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 4.00
6 Royal Dhream, Beth Dionne 3.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Sligo Bay, Michelle Newman 7.00
3 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 6.00
4 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 RF Let's Dance, Kristine Sommers 4.00
6 SCF Lydell, Victoria Lawler 3.00
7 Royal Dhream, Jessica M. Filiatrault 2.00
8 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 6.00
4 Sligo Bay, Michelle Newman 5.00
5 RF Let's Dance, Kristine Sommers 4.00
6 Royal Dhream, Jessica M. Filiatrault 3.00
7 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 2.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Royal Dhream, Jessica M. Filiatrault 7.00
3 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 6.00
4 Patent Pending, Amy Aplin 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 4.00
6 RF Let's Dance, Kristine Sommers 3.00
7 Illustrious, Ricci Tarockoff 2.00
8 Sligo Bay, Michelle Newman 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, Debbie Foley 10.00
2 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 7.00
3 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 6.00
4 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 4.00
6 Magicians Magic, Alayna Beloungea 3.00
7 Simply Amazing, Michelle Arnold 2.00
8 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 10.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Amika, Katian Hornbostel 6.00
4 Enzo VDL, Lindsey C. Drake 5.00
5 Magicians Magic, Alayna Beloungea 4.00
6 Remway, Debbie Foley 3.00
7 Caribik Louis, Audrey Roberts 2.00
8 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, Debbie Foley 10.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 5.00
5 New Beginnings, Nadia J. Shurley 4.00
6 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 3.00
7 No Worries, Isabella J. Kacachos 2.00
8 RF Let's Dance, Kristine Sommers 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 7.00
3 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Amika, Katian Hornbostel 5.00
5 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 4.00
6 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 3.00
7 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 2.00
8 New Beginnings, Nadia J. Shurley 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 10.00
2 Amsterdam, Colleen Mullins 7.00
3 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 5.00
5 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 4.00
6 Magicians Magic, Alayna Beloungea 3.00
7 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 2.00
8 Luric, Miriam N. Lawrence 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 10.00
2 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 7.00
3 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 5.00
5 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 4.00
6 Caribik Louis, Audrey Roberts 3.00
7 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 2.00
8 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 7.00
3 Amsterdam, Colleen Mullins 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 No Worries, Isabella J. Kacachos 4.00
6 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 3.00
7 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 2.00
8 Show Me, Tyler Ferris 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 7.00
3 Amika, Katian Hornbostel 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 4.00
6 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 3.00
7 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 2.00
8 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 10.00
2 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 4.00
6 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00
7 Breeze, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 10.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 5.00
5 Breeze, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 3.00
7 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 2.00
8 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 1.00
9 Enzo VDL, Lindsey C. Drake 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 10.00
2 Forever Divine, Kelly O'Bryan 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 5.00
5 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 4.00
6 Alto Speranze, Larissa Miller 3.00
7 Remway, Debbie Foley 2.00
8 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, Debbie Foley 10.00
2 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 6.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00
7 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 2.00
8 Enzo VDL, Lindsey C. Drake 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Amazing, Julianne Marklin 10.00
2 Remway, Debbie Foley 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 3.00
7 Breeze, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Rio's Golden Girl, Marycate Addy 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 8.00
2 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 7.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 7.00
3 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 7.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 8.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 7.00
3 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Rendezvous, Darian K. Dijanni 7.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 6.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 6.00
4 Truth be Told, Elise Fraza 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 8.00
2 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 7.00
3 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Truth be Told, Elise Fraza 5.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Truth be Told, Elise Fraza 8.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 4.00
6 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 3.00
7 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 2.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 8.00
2 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 7.00
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 3.00
7 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 2.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amsterdam, Elise Fraza 10.00
2 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 7.00
3 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 6.00
4 Royal Dhream, Beth Dionne 5.00
5 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 4.00
6 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 3.00
7 Playboy, Catherine E. Rinehart 2.00
8 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis Shultz 10.00
2 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Amsterdam, Elise Fraza 5.00
5 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Royal Dhream, Beth Dionne 3.00
7 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 2.00
8 Playboy, Catherine E. Rinehart 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Remway, Debbie Foley 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Amsterdam, Elise Fraza 4.00
6 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 3.00
7 Elouan, Veronica Nappi 2.00
8 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 7.00
3 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 6.00
4 Amsterdam, Elise Fraza 5.00
5 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 4.00
6 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 3.00
7 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 2.00
8 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 10.00
2 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 6.00
4 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Follow Me, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 3.00
7 New Beginnings, Kassandra T. Parker 2.00
8 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Catherine E. Rinehart 10.00
2 Comtico, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
3 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Maximus L, Michelle Newman 2.00
8 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' Wheel Winner!    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Catherine E. Rinehart 10.00
2 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Denali, Elise Fraza 6.00
4 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Comtico, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 My Bff, Stefanie L. Collier 7.00
3 Zanzibar, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Fantastic, Richard L. Rinehart 5.00
5 Vavaldi, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Seventh Heaven, Stefanie L. Collier 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seventh Heaven, Stefanie L. Collier 10.00
2 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 4.00
6 Edverdine, Darby Dyar 3.00
7 Denali, Elise Fraza 2.00
8 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 7.00
3 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 8.00
2 Amika, Katian Hornbostel 7.00
3 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 6.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 4.00
6 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 3.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2' Wheel Winner!    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 8.00
2 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Amika, Katian Hornbostel 5.00
5 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 4.00
6 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 3.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 5.00
5 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00
6 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 3.00
7 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 2.00
8 Dallas, Emma Lippert 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 High Tops, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 4.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 3.00
7 Magicians Magic, Alayna Beloungea 2.00
8 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 8.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Haylee Moore 5.00
5 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 4.00
6 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Tempo, Leah Sousa 2.00
8 Illustrious, Ricci Tarockoff 1.00

Class: 250 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 8.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 5.00
5 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 4.00
6 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 2.00
8 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 1.00

Class: 251 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 4.00
6 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 3.00
7 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 2.00
8 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 1.00

Class: 252 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 8.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 6.00
4 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 5.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 4.00
6 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 2.00

Class: 253 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 7.00
3 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 6.00
4 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 5.00
5 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 2.00

Class: 254 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 8.00
2 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Indio, Elizabeth Sullivan 5.00
5 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 4.00
6 Ravinia, Raleigh Cerre 3.00
7 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
8 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens 10.00
2 Silver Rush, Hayden K. McCahon 7.00
3 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 6.00
4 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 5.00
5 Through Being Cool, Jade Galullo 4.00
6 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Calli Krebs 3.00
7 Middleton, Nicole Fox 2.00
8 The Boy Next Door, Olivia Bragalone 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Street Shuffle, Lucinda Sadler 10.00
2 Middleton, Nicole Fox 7.00
3 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 6.00
4 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 5.00
5 All Star, Melanie Oakley 4.00
6 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Calli Krebs 3.00
7 Silver Rush, Hayden K. McCahon 2.00
7 Checkmate, Jaden Perry 2.00
7 Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens 2.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 10.00
2 E Street Shuffle, Lucinda Sadler 7.00
3 The Boy Next Door, Olivia Bragalone 6.00
4 All Star, Melanie Oakley 5.00
5 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 4.00
6 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Calli Krebs 3.00
7 Silver Rush, Hayden K. McCahon 2.00
8 Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m Wheel Wi    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Emily Rapchak 10.00
2 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 7.00
3 Hot Gossip, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 6.00
4 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 5.00
5 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Safran, Sandra Jones 3.00
7 Calboy, Anna Ross 2.00
8 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Lyla Jane Gregory 10.00
2 Calboy, Anna Ross 7.00
3 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 6.00
4 Through Being Cool, Jade Galullo 5.00
5 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 4.00
6 Hot Gossip, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 3.00
7 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 2.00
8 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Gossip, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 10.00
2 Lucky, Lyla Jane Gregory 7.00
3 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 6.00
4 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman 5.00
5 Dona Alegria, Jennie Soule 4.00
6 Calboy, Anna Ross 3.00
7 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 2.00
8 Found a Pound, Kristin Bauknecht 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 8.00
2 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 7.00
3 Tiger Lily, Emily Rapchak 6.00
4 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 4.00
6 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 8.00
2 Tiger Lily, Emily Rapchak 7.00
3 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 6.00
4 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 3.00
7 Debonair, Claire Garland 2.00
8 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Emily Rapchak 10.00
2 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 7.00
3 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 6.00
4 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 5.00
5 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 4.00
6 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 2.00
8 Debonair, Claire Garland 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy De Laubry, Rosemary Fedorowicz 10.00
2 Andiamo, Raeann Cassanos 7.00
3 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 4.00
6 Wintersong, Megan Rieker 3.00
7 Okla Homa, Megan C. Manubay 2.00
8 Sister Goldenhair, Debbie L. Marks 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Okla Homa, Megan C. Manubay 10.00
2 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Caveat, James W. Harrison 5.00
5 Tex, Ashley Douglas 4.00
6 Andiamo, Raeann Cassanos 3.00
7 Fideel, Brett Taylor 2.00
8 Wintersong, Megan Rieker 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 10.00
2 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 6.00
4 Tex, Ashley Douglas 5.00
5 Through Being Cool, Jade Galullo 4.00
6 Prometheus, Brett Taylor 3.00
7 Andiamo, Raeann Cassanos 2.00
8 Escada, Chloe Johnson 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 8.00
2 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 7.00
3 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 6.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Let's Go, Melanie McCaffrey 4.00
6 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 3.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 8.00
2 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 7.00
3 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 6.00
4 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 5.00
5 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 4.00
6 Let's Go, Melanie McCaffrey 3.00
7 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 2.00
8 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Go, Melanie McCaffrey 8.00
2 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 5.00
5 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 4.00
6 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 3.00
7 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 2.00
8 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 8.00
2 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 7.00
3 Continue, Marco Polo Uchoa 6.00
4 Worldbridge, Coleton Cook 5.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Continue, Marco Polo Uchoa 8.00
2 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 7.00
3 Worldbridge, Coleton Cook 6.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 8.00
2 Worldbridge, Coleton Cook 7.00
3 Continue, Marco Polo Uchoa 6.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 187.50
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Richard L. Rinehart 142.50
3 Warnike, Lindsay N. Yinger 112.50
4 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 75.00
5 Cnoc, Ian W. Roberts 67.50
6 Casino, Christina M. Williams 60.00
7 Coco Beach Z, Sam Pegg 52.50
8 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner!    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casal I, Michael D. Burnett 187.50
2 Cnoc, Ian W. Roberts 142.50
3 Nuno, Michelle L. Vandal 112.50
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 75.00
5 Casino, Christina M. Williams 67.50
6 Lacey K, Christina M. Williams 60.00
7 Venganza, Sarah E. Lane 52.50
8 Barcalux, Richard L. Rinehart 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barcalux, Richard L. Rinehart 187.50
2 Casal I, Michael D. Burnett 142.50
3 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Michael D. Burnett 112.50
4 Venganza, Sarah E. Lane 75.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Through Being Cool, Jade Galullo 10.00
2 Tiger Lily, Emily Rapchak 7.00
3 Calboy, Anna Ross 6.00
4 Lucky, Lyla Jane Gregory 5.00
5 Hot Gossip, Erin N. Hasenoehrl 4.00
6 Melody B, Megan C. Manubay 3.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
8 Safran, Sandra Jones 1.00
9 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 0.00
10 Othello, Sandra Jones 0.00
11 Dona Alegria, Jennie Soule 0.00
12 Miss Independent, Kristen Muselman 0.00
13 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 0.00
14 Found a Pound, Kristin Bauknecht 0.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Melanie Oakley 10.00
2 Pretty Woman, Ellen Owens 7.00
3 Blithe Hill Troubadour, Calli Krebs 6.00
4 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 5.00
5 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 4.00
5 E Street Shuffle, Lucinda Sadler 4.00
7 Silver Rush, Hayden K. McCahon 2.00
8 Middleton, Nicole Fox 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m W    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 10.00
2 Favoriet, Sarah Rantanen 7.00
3 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 6.00
4 Billy De Laubry, Rosemary Fedorowicz 5.00
5 Firenze Van de Cadzondhoeve, Luke Rajan 4.00
6 Andiamo, Raeann Cassanos 3.00
7 Okla Homa, Megan C. Manubay 2.00
8 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Let's Go, Melanie McCaffrey 10.00
2 Cascar, Riley A. Wilkerson 7.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 5.00
5 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 4.00
6 Raquel, Aristea Santoro 3.00
7 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 2.00
8 Luminaria, Emma G. Schwartz 1.00
9 MTM Waffle, Peter Patch 0.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 8.00
2 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 7.00
3 Continue, Marco Polo Uchoa 6.00
4 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 5.00
5 Worldbridge, Coleton Cook 4.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carigor Z, Patricia J. Stovel 8.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Richard L. Rinehart 7.00
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 6.00
4 Nuno, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00
5 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 4.00
6 Casino, Christina M. Williams 3.00
7 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 2.00
8 Cnoc, Ian W. Roberts 1.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 1250.00
3 Dirkie Z, Paige Matthies 750.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 500.00
5 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 450.00
7 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 350.00
8 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 350.00
9 Coco Beach Z, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Copper Cove, Ian W. Roberts 0.00
11 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirkie Z, Paige Matthies 7500.00
3 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 3250.00
4 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Richard P. Cheska 2000.00
5 Hilma, Sam Pegg 1500.00
6 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 1250.00
7 Ehrentanz, Silvia Geyer 1000.00
8 Coco Beach Z, Sam Pegg 750.00
9 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 750.00
11 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 500.00
12 Clinto Vh Dingenshof Z, Michael D. Burnett 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 8.00
2 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 7.00
3 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 8.00
2 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 7.00
3 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 8.00
2 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 7.00
3 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 6.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, E.V. Comander 8.00
2 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 7.00
3 Sofia Roberts, Snowbird 6.00
4 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 5.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 4.00
6 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 3.00
7 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 2.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3' Wheel Winner!    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 8.00
2 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 7.00
3 Hannah A. Hoch, E.V. Comander 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Snowbird 5.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 4.00
6 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, E.V. Comander 8.00
2 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Snowbird 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Tokich, Rocksino 8.00
2 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 7.00
3 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Hot Gossip 6.00
4 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 5.00
5 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia 4.00
6 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 3.00
7 Josephine A. Rose, Cassino 2.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 8.00
2 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia 7.00
3 Josephine A. Rose, Cassino 6.00
4 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 5.00
5 Anna E. Tokich, Rocksino 4.00
6 Georgia Murray, Commander B 3.00
7 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Hot Gossip 2.00
8 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 8.00
2 Raleigh Cerre, Ravinia 7.00
3 Josephine A. Rose, Cassino 6.00
4 Georgia Murray, Commander B 5.00
5 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 4.00
6 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 3.00
7 Erin N. Hasenoehrl, Hot Gossip 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout 6.00
4 Sydney Barnett, Personalized 5.00
5 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 4.00
6 Christie L. Bellfy, Zephan 3.00
7 Grace Weiler, Matchpoint 2.00
8 Darby Dyar, Edverdine 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Simin, Too True 10.00
2 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 7.00
3 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Sir Amour 5.00
5 Sydney Barnett, Personalized 4.00
6 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout 3.00
7 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 2.00
8 Sarah Kachmarski, Ensor Van't Molsbroek 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 10.00
2 Alyssa Simin, Too True 7.00
3 Christie L. Bellfy, Zephan 6.00
4 Larissa K. Hufnagel, Devout 5.00
5 Sydney Barnett, Personalized 4.00
6 Darby Dyar, Edverdine 3.00
7 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 2.00
8 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 8.00
2 Claire Austin, Lila 7.00
3 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 6.00
4 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 5.00
5 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 4.00
6 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 3.00
7 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 2.00
8 Makayla Moncrief, Valentino 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Austin, Lila 8.00
2 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 7.00
3 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 6.00
4 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Makayla Moncrief, Valentino 3.00
7 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 2.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 8.00
2 Claire Austin, Lila 7.00
3 Ellen Schmidt, Comtico 6.00
4 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 5.00
5 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 4.00
6 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 3.00
7 Makayla Moncrief, Valentino 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 10.00
2 Mia G. Patchett, Social Graces 7.00
3 Jacqueline J. Pratt, Playboy 6.00
4 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 5.00
5 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 4.00
6 Daniella Casline, Live it Up 3.00
7 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 2.00
8 Ellen Flannery, Denali 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 10.00
2 Jacqueline J. Pratt, Playboy 7.00
3 Sarah Gould, Spectible Brillance 6.00
4 Isabelle G. Collister, Cool Spell 5.00
5 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 4.00
6 Mark Richter, Rio's Chimeras 3.00
7 Audrey Roberts, Caribik Louis 2.00
8 Daniella Casline, Live it Up 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline J. Pratt, Playboy 10.00
2 Daniella Casline, Live it Up 7.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Show Me 6.00
4 Miriam N. Lawrence, Luric 5.00
5 Katian Hornbostel, Amika 4.00
6 Isabella J. Kacachos, No Worries 3.00
7 Mia G. Patchett, Social Graces 2.00
8 Colleen Mullins, Amsterdam 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing 10.00
2 Debbie Foley, Remway 7.00
3 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 6.00
4 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 5.00
5 Lindsey C. Drake, Enzo VDL 4.00
6 Kelly O'Bryan, Forever Divine 3.00
7 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 2.00
8 Lori A. Revis, Delphia 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianne Marklin, Simply Amazing 10.00
2 Annette Spicker, Elouan 7.00
3 Debbie Foley, Remway 6.00
4 Kelly A. Niemier, Vanderbilt 5.00
5 Lindsey C. Drake, Enzo VDL 4.00
6 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 3.00
7 Kelly O'Bryan, Forever Divine 2.00
8 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly O'Bryan, Forever Divine 10.00
2 Larissa Miller, Alto Speranze 7.00
3 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 6.00
4 Kaitlyn I. Evans, Make It A Double 5.00
5 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 4.00
6 Aubrey Ciriello, Have You Been Good 3.00
7 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 2.00
8 Debbie Foley, Remway 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 8.00
2 Emilie b. Madding, Love Note 7.00
3 Elizabeth Rinehart, Oliver's New Twist 6.00
4 Giada Deligatti, Hot Wheels 5.00
5 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 4.00
6 Olivia Murray, Windhover Gold Sovereign 3.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 8.00
2 Giada Deligatti, Hot Wheels 7.00
3 Emilie b. Madding, Love Note 6.00
4 Olivia Murray, Windhover Gold Sovereign 5.00
5 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 4.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 8.00
2 Olivia Murray, Windhover Gold Sovereign 7.00
3 Giada Deligatti, Hot Wheels 6.00
4 Emilie b. Madding, Love Note 5.00
5 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 4.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 8.00
2 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 7.00
3 Julia Capozzi, Olney Pandora 6.00
4 Alyssa Martinsen, Imagine If 5.00
5 Dalia Horowitz, Elite Spring Daisy 4.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 8.00
2 Julia Capozzi, Olney Pandora 7.00
3 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 6.00
4 Alyssa Martinsen, Imagine If 5.00
5 Dalia Horowitz, Elite Spring Daisy 4.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 8.00
2 Julia Capozzi, Olney Pandora 7.00
3 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 6.00
4 Dalia Horowitz, Elite Spring Daisy 5.00
5 Alyssa Martinsen, Imagine If 4.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Capozzi, Olney Pandora 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 7.00
3 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 6.00
4 Dalia Horowitz, Elite Spring Daisy 5.00
5 Alyssa Martinsen, Imagine If 4.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Martinsen, Imagine If 8.00
2 Julia Capozzi, Olney Pandora 7.00
3 Dalia Horowitz, Elite Spring Daisy 6.00
4 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 5.00
5 Liana Epstein, Prince of Narnia 4.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 8.00
2 Julia Capozzi, Olney Pandora 7.00
3 Dalia Horowitz, Elite Spring Daisy 6.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 8.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 8.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 8.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bertram, Imagine If 8.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2' Wh    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lippert, Dallas 8.00
2 Caroline Rent, Tempo 7.00
3 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 6.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 5.00
5 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 4.00
6 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 3.00
7 Kaitlin Saul, Legally Blonde 2.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Rent, Tempo 8.00
2 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 7.00
3 Emma Lippert, Dallas 6.00
4 Kaitlin Saul, Legally Blonde 5.00
5 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 4.00
6 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 3.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 8.00
2 Emma Lippert, Dallas 7.00
3 Kaitlin Saul, Legally Blonde 6.00
4 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 5.00
5 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 4.00
6 Caroline Rent, Tempo 3.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 8.00
2 Prince of Narnia, Liana Epstein 7.00
3 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 5.00
5 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 4.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 8.00
2 Prince of Narnia, Liana Epstein 7.00
3 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 6.00
4 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 4.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 8.00
2 Prince of Narnia, Liana Epstein 7.00
3 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 6.00
4 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 5.00
5 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 4.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 8.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 7.00
3 Prince of Narnia, Liana Epstein 6.00
4 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 5.00
5 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 4.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 8.00
2 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 7.00
3 Gemstone, Breanna Moore 6.00
4 Prince of Narnia, Liana Epstein 5.00
5 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 4.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 7.00
3 Tempo, Caroline Rent 6.00
4 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 5.00
5 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 4.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 7.00
3 Tempo, Caroline Rent 6.00
4 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 5.00
5 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 4.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 7.00
3 Tempo, Caroline Rent 6.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 Tempo, Caroline Rent 7.00
3 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 6.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 Legally Blonde, Kaitlin Saul 7.00
3 Tempo, Caroline Rent 6.00
4 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 5.00

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Jeff J. Gogul 750.00
2 Justified, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 550.00
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn 325.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 200.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 150.00
6 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 125.00
7 Yes Indeed, Reilly Gogul 100.00
8 Devout, Larissa K. Hufnagel 75.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top