World Equestrian Winter Classic #16 USEF Reg II/L4

April 18 - 22, 2018


Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
2 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 3.50
3 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 3.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Ethereal, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caston, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 6.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Caston, Molly McAdow 6.00

Class: 16 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Caston, Molly McAdow 6.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Armani II, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Caston, Molly McAdow 6.00

Class: 23 - High Performance/Perf 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Caston, Molly McAdow 7.00
3 Firedrake, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 4.00
6 Let Love Rule, Sarah M. Robertson 3.00
7 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 2.00

Class: 24 - High Performance/Perf 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caston, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Let Love Rule, Sarah M. Robertson 5.00
5 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 3.00

Class: 26 - High Performance/Perf 3'6" Handy Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 7.00
3 Class Act, Molly McAdow 6.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Caprioso 2, Molly McAdow 4.00
6 Firedrake, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Let Love Rule, Sarah M. Robertson 2.00
8 Zadkine, Holly A. Kalso 1.00

Class: 27 - High Performance/Perf 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Molly McAdow 8.00
2 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Kalisto, Sarah M. Robertson 5.00
5 Let Love Rule, Sarah M. Robertson 4.00

Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Maker's Mark, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 3.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 8.00
2 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Ladys King Knight, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 3.00
7 Maker's Mark, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00

Class: 31 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Maker's Mark, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 4.00
6 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Ladys King Knight, Holly A. Kalso 2.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maker's Mark, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Nandino, Samantha Cooper 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00
6 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Aristo, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Ascot, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Aristo, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Ascot, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Ascot, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Likely, Megan Bash 2.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 4.00
6 Ascot, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"& Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 8.00
2 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"& Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 8.00
2 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"& Junior Hunter 3'6" Ha    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 8.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 7.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"& Junior Hunter 3'6" U/    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skara Glen's Intense, Sara E. Ladley 8.00
2 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 6.00

Class: 88 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 8.00
2 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 7.00
3 Claudius, Marian Sykes 6.00
4 Class Act, Molly Canfield 5.00
5 My Bff, Erin Cummins 4.00

Class: 89 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Bff, Erin Cummins 8.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Class Act, Molly Canfield 6.00
4 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 5.00
5 Claudius, Marian Sykes 4.00

Class: 91 - Small Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 8.00
2 Class Act, Molly Canfield 7.00
3 Claudius, Marian Sykes 6.00
4 My Bff, Erin Cummins 5.00
5 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 4.00

Class: 92 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Molly Canfield 8.00
2 Claudius, Marian Sykes 7.00
3 Seventh Heaven, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 5.00

Class: 94 - Green Conf Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Rose Mary, Denim Welhouse 7.00

Class: 95 - Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Rose Mary, Denim Welhouse 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 6.00

Class: 97 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 7.00
3 Rose Mary, Denim Welhouse 6.00

Class: 98 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Rose Mary, Denim Welhouse 6.00

Class: 106 - Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 6.00

Class: 107 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 6.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 8.00
2 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 7.00
3 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 6.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 7.00
3 Sports News, Grace Rahaim 6.00

Class: 118 - Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 10.00
2 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 1.00

Class: 119 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 3.00
7 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 2.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 121 - Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Me Too, Maya Rahaim 6.00
4 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 5.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 2.00
8 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 1.00

Class: 122 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 10.00
2 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 4.00
6 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 3.00
7 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Hidden Springs Waltz, Maya Rahaim 1.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 HJ Ebano, Emma Hayes 7.00
3 High Note, Andrea Simko 6.00
4 Lennox, Hayley C. Anderson 5.00
5 Celebrate, Isabella Cukrowski 4.00
6 Beachin', Maddie Fisher 3.00
7 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 2.00
8 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' (1st rnd Cl    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 HJ Ebano, Emma Hayes 7.00
3 Beachin', Maddie Fisher 6.00
4 High Note, Andrea Simko 5.00
5 Lennox, Hayley C. Anderson 4.00
6 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 2.00
8 Celebrate, Isabella Cukrowski 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Lennox, Hayley C. Anderson 7.00
3 High Note, Andrea Simko 6.00
4 HJ Ebano, Emma Hayes 5.00
5 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 4.00
6 Celebrate, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 Beachin', Maddie Fisher 2.00
8 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Lennox, Hayley C. Anderson 7.00
3 HJ Ebano, Emma Hayes 6.00
4 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 5.00
5 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 4.00
6 Celebrate, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 High Note, Andrea Simko 2.00
8 Beachin', Maddie Fisher 1.00

Class: 127 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Lennox, Hayley C. Anderson 7.00
3 Beachin', Maddie Fisher 6.00
4 Ethereal, Sophia Keoleian 5.00
5 Celebrate, Isabella Cukrowski 4.00
6 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 High Note, Andrea Simko 2.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandro, Parker Work 8.00
2 Victory, Sara Smolinski 7.00
3 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 6.00
4 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 5.00
5 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 4.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 8.00
2 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 7.00
3 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 Victory, Sara Smolinski 5.00
5 Zandro, Parker Work 4.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 8.00
2 Zandro, Parker Work 7.00
3 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 6.00
4 Victory, Sara Smolinski 5.00
5 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 3.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 8.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Zandro, Parker Work 6.00
4 Victory, Sara Smolinski 5.00
5 Captain Jack, Jamie Alexander 4.00
6 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 3.00

Class: 132 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 8.00
2 Victory, Sara Smolinski 7.00
3 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 6.00
4 Zandro, Parker Work 5.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Completto, Brittany Roberts 8.00
2 Bonfire, Alyssa Gist 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' (1st rnd Cla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Completto, Brittany Roberts 8.00
2 Bonfire, Alyssa Gist 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00

Class: 137 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonfire, Alyssa Gist 8.00
2 Completto, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 8.00
2 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 7.00
3 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Ascot, Elise Iafrate 5.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 8.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Ascot, Elise Iafrate 6.00
4 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 5.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 8.00
2 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 7.00
3 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 8.00
2 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 7.00
3 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 6.00

Class: 142 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Note, Kathy Hinkamp 8.00
2 About Last Night, Nicole Jeffries 7.00
3 Cullen, Jessica Bertoglio 6.00
4 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Ascot, Elise Iafrate 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 8.00
2 Absolute Logan, Genevieve Fettig 7.00
3 Ben, Kayla Wheat 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 5.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Logan, Genevieve Fettig 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 7.00
3 Ben, Kayla Wheat 6.00
4 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 5.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Logan, Genevieve Fettig 8.00
2 Ben, Kayla Wheat 7.00
3 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 5.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 8.00
2 Ben, Kayla Wheat 7.00
3 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 6.00
4 Absolute Logan, Genevieve Fettig 5.00

Class: 147 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 8.00
2 Ben, Kayla Wheat 7.00
3 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 6.00
4 Absolute Logan, Genevieve Fettig 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Portofino, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Portofino, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Portofino, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Carissa Pidkameny 8.00
2 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 10.00
2 Elouan, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 6.00
4 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 5.00
5 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 4.00
6 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 3.00
7 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 2.00
8 Blue, Brooke Tegtmeyer 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, Debbie Foley 10.00
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 7.00
3 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 5.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 5.00
5 Blue, Brooke Tegtmeyer 4.00
6 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 3.00
7 Remway, Debbie Foley 2.00
8 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Salina K, Mary Beth Canfield 7.00
3 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 6.00
4 Remway, Debbie Foley 5.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Scent, Elena Moore 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Meridiano, Ashlynn Barlow 6.00
4 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Rubicon, Sydney Moore 4.00
6 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 3.00
7 Blue, Brooke Tegtmeyer 2.00
8 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
2 Rubicon, Sydney Moore 7.00
3 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 6.00
4 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 4.00
6 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 3.00
7 Heaven Scent, Elena Moore 2.00
8 Blue, Brooke Tegtmeyer 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Sydney Moore 10.00
2 Heaven Scent, Elena Moore 7.00
3 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 6.00
4 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 5.00
5 Blue, Brooke Tegtmeyer 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Meridiano, Ashlynn Barlow 2.00
8 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Rubicon, Sydney Moore 7.00
3 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 6.00
4 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 Blue, Brooke Tegtmeyer 3.00
7 Heaven Scent, Elena Moore 2.00
8 Venice, Hannah Thome 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Heaven Scent, Elena Moore 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Kalisto, Sofia Diez 5.00
5 Cullen, Natalie Bertoglio 4.00
6 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 3.00
7 Rubicon, Sydney Moore 2.00
8 Venice, Hannah Thome 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 10.00
2 Elouan, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 A Frozen Affair, Heather A. Pape 6.00
4 Breeze, Annette Spicker 5.00
5 Audience Of One, Felice Hybert 4.00
6 V. Cassaro, Lisa A Campbell 3.00
7 Remway, Debbie Foley 2.00
8 Levi Strausse, Pauline Schultz 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 7.00
3 Remway, Debbie Foley 6.00
4 Revere, Sara M. Donovan 5.00
5 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 4.00
6 Audience Of One, Felice Hybert 3.00
7 Breeze, Annette Spicker 2.00
8 Levi Strausse, Pauline Schultz 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breeze, Annette Spicker 10.00
2 Elouan, Annette Spicker 7.00
3 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 6.00
4 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 5.00
5 Revere, Sara M. Donovan 4.00
6 Remway, Debbie Foley 3.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 10.00
2 Remway, Debbie Foley 7.00
3 Breeze, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 5.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Revere, Sara M. Donovan 3.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Note, Kathy Hinkamp 10.00
2 Tortuga, Erica L. Levinsky 7.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Heather Pape 5.00
5 Revere, Sara M. Donovan 4.00
6 Remway, Debbie Foley 3.00
7 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 2.00
8 Breeze, Annette Spicker 1.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Vympel, Grant Field 4.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Vympel, Grant Field 4.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Wheel Winner!    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 7.00
3 Vympel, Grant Field 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullen, Mara P. Kranz 8.00
2 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 4.00
6 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 3.00
7 Heaven Scent, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 10.00
2 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 7.00
3 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 6.00
4 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Heaven Scent, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Rubicon, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 10.00
2 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Heaven Scent, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Ocre De Virton, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Elouan, Annette Spicker 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 6.00
4 Roc Odyssey, Sarah M. Robertson 5.00
5 Dark Sovereign, Anna Adams 4.00
6 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 Rubicon, Holly A. Kalso 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Carissa Pidkameny 10.00
2 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Heaven Scent, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Rubicon, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Willow, Mara P. Kranz 3.00
7 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 10.00
2 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 7.00
3 My Bff, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 Beachin', Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Elwood, Barbara Bancroft 4.00
6 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Ladys King Knight, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 Ascot, Holly A. Kalso 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' Wheel Winner!    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 10.00
2 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 My Bff, Erin Cummins 6.00
4 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 5.00
5 About Last Night, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 2.00
8 Beachin', Molly McAdow 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Celebrate, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Victory, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 3.00
7 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 10.00
2 Celebrate, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Beachin', Molly McAdow 5.00
5 Lennox, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 3.00
7 Skara Glen's Intense, Barbara Bancroft 2.00
8 HJ Ebano, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salina K, Lorrie Canady 10.00
2 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 V. Cassaro, Molly McAdow 6.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 10.00
2 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 6.00
4 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 4.00
6 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 3.00
7 Levi Strausse, Pauline Schultz 2.00
8 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 10.00
2 Audience Of One, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 6.00
4 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 3.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 2.00
8 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 0.00
2 Levi Strausse, Pauline Schultz 0.00

Class: 250 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 7.00
3 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 6.00
4 Ladys King Knight, Madison Pape 5.00
5 Elwood, Emma Pigman 4.00
6 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 1.00

Class: 251 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 6.00
4 Ladys King Knight, Madison Pape 5.00
5 Elwood, Emma Pigman 4.00
6 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 3.00
7 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 2.00
8 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 1.00

Class: 253 - Large Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 8.00
2 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 7.00
3 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 6.00
4 Ladys King Knight, Madison Pape 5.00
5 Elwood, Emma Pigman 4.00
6 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 3.00
7 Aristo, Sierra Moore 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 1.00

Class: 254 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 8.00
2 Maker's Mark, Ashley Scofield 7.00
3 Oh Brother, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 6.00
4 Forever and Ever, Vanessa R. Mazzoli 5.00
5 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 4.00
6 Aristo, Sierra Moore 3.00
7 Elwood, Emma Pigman 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Lyla Jane Gregory 8.00
2 Romy, Jackie Stary 7.00
3 The Game's Afoot, Julia Krogh 6.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Lyla Jane Gregory 8.00
2 The Game's Afoot, Julia Krogh 7.00
3 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Romy, Jackie Stary 5.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 8.00
2 Lucky, Stefanie L. Collier 7.00
3 The Game's Afoot, Julia Krogh 6.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 8.00
2 Othello, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Eowyn, Amanda R. Cvetich-gorra 6.00
4 Safran, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Shemmie On Over It, Lauren Payne 3.00
7 Tall Dark N Hot, Melissa R. Humphres 2.00
8 Katahdin, Tory Van Uithoven 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 10.00
2 Eowyn, Amanda R. Cvetich-gorra 7.00
3 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 6.00
4 Stella, Clara Barned 5.00
5 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 4.00
6 Safran, Sandra Jones 3.00
7 Starsky, Grace I. DeFoe 2.00
8 Triple Crown, Lynnsay Sexton 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 10.00
2 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 7.00
3 Safran, Sandra Jones 6.00
4 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 5.00
5 Sir Jackson, Bridget Forbes 4.00
6 All The Rage, Marie C. Holt 3.00
7 Eowyn, Amanda R. Cvetich-gorra 2.00
8 Othello, Sandra Jones 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 8.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 6.00
4 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 7.00
3 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 6.00
4 Cosima S, Wilhelm Genn 5.00
5 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 4.00
6 Holy Ghost, Matthew Round 3.00
7 Triple Crown, Lynnsay Sexton 2.00
8 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Crown, Lynnsay Sexton 8.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 6.00
4 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 5.00
5 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 4.00
6 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 3.00
7 Shemmie On Over It, Isaiah Wiseman 2.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m Wheel Winner!    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 8.00
2 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 6.00
4 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 5.00
5 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 4.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 8.00
2 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 7.00
3 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 6.00
4 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 5.00
5 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 4.00
6 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 3.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 8.00
2 The Lone Ranger, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 6.00
4 Horatio, Jennifer A. Daulton 5.00
5 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 4.00
6 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 3.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 8.00
2 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 7.00
3 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 6.00
4 Benevolent Z, Olivia Combs 5.00
5 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 4.00
6 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 3.00
7 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins 2.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 8.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Benevolent Z, Olivia Combs 6.00
4 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 5.00
5 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 4.00
6 Tachman, Vivian Wiggins 3.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 8.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 6.00
4 Benevolent Z, Olivia Combs 5.00
5 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 4.00
6 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 3.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zevenaar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 7.00
3 Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven 6.00
4 Zelda, Kelsey L. Meyer 5.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven 8.00
2 The Lone Ranger, Logan Taylor 7.00
3 Zevenaar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 5.00
5 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 4.00
6 Zelda, Kelsey L. Meyer 3.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zevenaar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven 7.00
3 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 6.00
4 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 5.00
5 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 4.00
6 Zelda, Kelsey L. Meyer 3.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 8.00
2 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 7.00
3 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 6.00
4 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 5.00
5 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 4.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 8.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 7.00
3 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 6.00
4 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 5.00
5 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 4.00
6 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 3.00
7 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 2.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 8.00
2 King Chacco, Alexandra R. Duvin 7.00
3 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 6.00
4 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 5.00
5 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 4.00
6 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 3.00

Class: 430 - $500 Med/High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 8.00
2 Pippi, Emma Kurtz 7.00
3 Carisma, Emma Kurtz 6.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly McAdow 187.50
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 142.50
3 Maybe Someday, Heren R. Lee 112.50
4 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 75.00
5 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 67.50
6 Souvenir, Karen McFarland 60.00
7 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 52.50
8 Photobomb, David Q. Beisel 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner!    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Photobomb, David Q. Beisel 142.50
3 Eubala, David Q. Beisel 112.50
4 Ekon, Grant Field 75.00
5 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 67.50
6 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 60.00
7 Lona C, Tina Judge-Boyle 52.50
8 VDR Landon 8, Kelsey E. Brown Hageman 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ekon, Grant Field 187.50
2 Honey Badger, David Q. Beisel 142.50
3 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 112.50
4 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 75.00
5 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 67.50
6 Souvenir, Karen McFarland 60.00
7 VDR Landon 8, Kelsey E. Brown Hageman 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Dayla, Megan Bash 190.00
3 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 150.00
4 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 100.00
5 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 90.00
6 Vigo Du Levant, Richard P. Cheska 80.00
8 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 190.00
3 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 150.00
4 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 100.00
5 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 90.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 300.00
2 Utah Beach Un Prince, Megan Bash 228.00
3 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 180.00
4 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 120.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 300.00
2 Vigo Du Levant, Richard P. Cheska 228.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 180.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 300.00
2 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 228.00
3 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 180.00
4 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 120.00
5 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 108.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 10.00
2 Othello, Sandra Jones 7.00
3 Eowyn, Amanda R. Cvetich-gorra 6.00
4 Blu Sanvalou, Erica Halstead 5.00
5 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 4.00
6 Stella, Clara Barned 3.00
7 Safran, Sandra Jones 2.00
8 Katahdin, Tory Van Uithoven 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Lyla Jane Gregory 8.00
2 Romy, Jackie Stary 7.00
3 The Game's Afoot, Julia Krogh 6.00
4 Picasso, Aiden Udelson 5.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 10.00
2 Cosima S, Wilhelm Genn 7.00
3 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 6.00
4 Evoir D, Sandra Jones 5.00
5 Holy Ghost, Matthew Round 4.00
6 Balou Boy, Erik Canady 3.00
7 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 2.00
8 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnalaris, Molly Canfield 10.00
2 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 7.00
3 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 6.00
4 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 5.00
5 Bigito Du Chene, Lauren Bower 4.00
6 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 3.00
7 Benevolent Z, Olivia Combs 2.00
8 Oh So Lovely, Tory Van Uithoven 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 8.00
2 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 7.00
3 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 6.00
4 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 5.00
5 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 4.00
6 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 3.00
7 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 2.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 7.00
3 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 6.00
4 Eubala, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 4.00
6 Souvenir, Karen McFarland 3.00
7 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 2.00
8 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 1.00
9 Maybe Someday, Heron Lee 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 1250.00
2 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 950.00
3 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn 750.00
4 Baffin, Grant Field 500.00
5 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 450.00
6 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 400.00
7 Altesse De Virton, Karen McFarland 350.00
8 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Karen McFarland 350.00
9 Everyday Hero, Heron Lee 0.00
10 La Dolce Vita VDL, David Q. Beisel 0.00
11 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
12 Dayla, Megan Bash 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 5500.00
3 Pippi, Emma Kurtz 3250.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, David Q. Beisel 2000.00
5 Carisma, Emma Kurtz 1500.00
6 Dayla, Megan Bash 1250.00
7 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn 1000.00
8 Baffin, Grant Field 750.00
9 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 750.00
10 Hilma, Sam Pegg 500.00
11 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 500.00
12 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Denim Welhouse, Rose Mary 7.00
3 Natalie Bertoglio, Cullen 6.00
4 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Blue 5.00
5 Ashlynn Barlow, Meridiano 4.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denim Welhouse, Rose Mary 8.00
2 Natalie Bertoglio, Cullen 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Blue 6.00
4 Ashlynn Barlow, Meridiano 5.00
5 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 4.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Denim Welhouse, Rose Mary 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Blue 6.00
4 Ashlynn Barlow, Meridiano 5.00
5 Natalie Bertoglio, Cullen 4.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Combs, Benevolent Z 10.00
2 Sofia Roberts, Snowbird 7.00
3 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 6.00
4 Juliana Gullo, Finn 5.00
5 Andrea Simko, High Note 4.00
6 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 3.00
7 Maggie Bresch, Ideal Image 2.00
8 Caroline Nadalin, Luminous 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andrea Simko, High Note 10.00
2 Sofia Roberts, Snowbird 7.00
3 Juliana Gullo, Finn 6.00
4 Maggie Bresch, Ideal Image 5.00
5 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 4.00
6 Olivia Combs, Benevolent Z 3.00
7 Emma Hayes, HJ Ebano 2.00
8 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Combs, Benevolent Z 10.00
2 Hayley C. Anderson, Lennox 7.00
3 Andrea Simko, High Note 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Snowbird 5.00
5 Maggie Bresch, Ideal Image 4.00
6 Emma Hayes, HJ Ebano 3.00
7 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 2.00
8 Sophia Keoleian, Ethereal 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 8.00
2 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 7.00
3 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 6.00
4 Anna E. Tokich, Rocksino 5.00
5 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 4.00
6 Ashley Scofield, Maker's Mark 3.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 8.00
2 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 7.00
3 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 6.00
4 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 5.00
5 Ashley Scofield, Maker's Mark 4.00
6 Anna E. Tokich, Rocksino 3.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Wiggins, Tachman 8.00
2 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 7.00
3 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 6.00
4 Ashley Scofield, Maker's Mark 5.00
5 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 4.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Roberts, Completto 8.00
2 Jessica Bertoglio, Cullen 7.00
3 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night 6.00
4 Bethany Proch, Likely 5.00
5 Elise Iafrate, Ascot 4.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Bertoglio, Cullen 8.00
2 Brittany Roberts, Completto 7.00
3 Bethany Proch, Likely 6.00
4 Elise Iafrate, Ascot 5.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Beth Canfield, Salina K 8.00
2 Elise Iafrate, Ascot 7.00
3 Nicole Jeffries, About Last Night 6.00
4 Kathy Hinkamp, High Note 5.00
5 Brittany Roberts, Completto 4.00
6 Jessica Bertoglio, Cullen 3.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 10.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 7.00
3 Claire Austin, Lila 6.00
4 Sara Smolinski, Victory 5.00
5 Emma Hayes, HJ Ebano 4.00
6 Madison Pape, Ladys King Knight 3.00
7 Parker Work, Zandro 2.00
8 Sierra Moore, Aristo 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 10.00
2 Emma Hayes, HJ Ebano 7.00
3 Claire Austin, Lila 6.00
4 Sara Smolinski, Victory 5.00
5 Madison Pape, Ladys King Knight 4.00
6 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 3.00
7 Parker Work, Zandro 2.00
8 Maddie Fisher, Beachin' 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 10.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 7.00
3 Madison Pape, Ladys King Knight 6.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 5.00
5 Sierra Moore, Aristo 4.00
6 Sara Smolinski, Victory 3.00
7 Emma Hayes, HJ Ebano 2.00
8 Parker Work, Zandro 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Fettig, Absolute Logan 8.00
2 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Blue 7.00
3 Elena Moore, Heaven Scent 6.00
4 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 5.00
5 Sydney Moore, Rubicon 4.00
6 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 3.00
7 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 2.00
8 Ashlynn Barlow, Meridiano 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Fettig, Absolute Logan 8.00
2 Sydney Moore, Rubicon 7.00
3 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Blue 6.00
4 Elena Moore, Heaven Scent 5.00
5 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 4.00
6 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 3.00
7 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 2.00
8 Ashlynn Barlow, Meridiano 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Tegtmeyer, Blue 8.00
2 Sofia Diez, Kalisto 7.00
3 Sydney Moore, Rubicon 6.00
4 Genevieve Fettig, Absolute Logan 5.00
5 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 4.00
6 Ashlynn Barlow, Meridiano 3.00
7 Anna Adams, Dark Sovereign 2.00
8 Elena Moore, Heaven Scent 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley, Remway 8.00
2 Erica Levinsky, Tortuga 7.00
3 Annette Spicker, Elouan 6.00
4 Katherine Donovan, Griffin 5.00
5 Felice Hybert, Audience Of One 4.00
6 Sara M. Donovan, Revere 3.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley, Remway 8.00
2 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 7.00
3 Felice Hybert, Audience Of One 6.00
4 Annette Spicker, Elouan 5.00
5 Erica Levinsky, Tortuga 4.00
6 Katherine Donovan, Griffin 3.00
7 Sara M. Donovan, Revere 2.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley, Remway 8.00
2 Heather Pape, A Frozen Affair 7.00
3 Kathy Hinkamp, High Note 6.00
4 Felice Hybert, Audience Of One 5.00
5 Katherine Donovan, Griffin 4.00
6 Erica Levinsky, Tortuga 3.00
7 Annette Spicker, Elouan 2.00
8 Sara M. Donovan, Revere 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve Fettig, Absolute Logan 8.00
2 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 7.00
3 Kayla Wheat, Ben 6.00
4 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 5.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 7.00
3 Kayla Wheat, Ben 6.00
4 Genevieve Fettig, Absolute Logan 5.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 8.00
2 Kayla Wheat, Ben 7.00
3 Genevieve Fettig, Absolute Logan 6.00
4 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 5.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Davis, Guiness BF 8.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Davis, Guiness BF 8.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Davis, Guiness BF 8.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Davis, Guiness BF 8.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Davis, Guiness BF 8.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 8.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 8.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 8.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 8.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alene Rahaim, Me Too 8.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 8.00
2 Laura M. Webb, Timely Tally 7.00
3 Hannah Tabor, Journey 6.00
4 Kendall Johnson, Snicker Bear 5.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 8.00
2 Laura M. Webb, Timely Tally 7.00
3 Kendall Johnson, Snicker Bear 6.00
4 Hannah Tabor, Journey 5.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Bertoglio, Willow 8.00
2 Laura M. Webb, Timely Tally 7.00
3 Hannah Tabor, Journey 6.00
4 Kendall Johnson, Snicker Bear 5.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 8.00
2 Snicker Bear, Kendall Johnson 7.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 8.00
2 Snicker Bear, Kendall Johnson 7.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 8.00
2 Snicker Bear, Kendall Johnson 7.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snicker Bear, Kendall Johnson 8.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow, Charlotte Bertoglio 8.00
2 Snicker Bear, Kendall Johnson 7.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 8.00
2 Journey, Hannah Tabor 7.00
3 Guiness BF, Kelley Davis 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 8.00
2 Journey, Hannah Tabor 7.00
3 Snickerdoodle, Patrice Felger 6.00
4 Guiness BF, Kelley Davis 5.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanibel Breeze, Kahri Felger 8.00
2 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 7.00
3 Snickerdoodle, Patrice Felger 6.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 8.00
2 Snickerdoodle, Patrice Felger 7.00
3 Journey, Hannah Tabor 6.00
4 Guiness BF, Kelley Davis 5.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 8.00
2 Journey, Hannah Tabor 7.00
3 Snickerdoodle, Patrice Felger 6.00
4 Guiness BF, Elena Sedlock 5.00

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3' w/3'5" Opti    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caston, Molly McAdow 750.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 550.00
3 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 325.00
4 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 200.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 150.00
6 Snowbird, Sofia Roberts 125.00
7 VDL Zingaro H, Owen Gajoch 100.00
8 Casablanca, David Q. Beisel 75.00
9 Completto, Brittany Roberts 75.00
10 Starsky, Grace Pruchnicki 50.00
11 Bonfire, Alyssa Gist 50.00
12 Elwood, Emma Pigman 50.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top