World Equestrian Winter Classic #15 USEF Reg II/L4

April 11 - 15, 2018


Class: 13 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 5.00

Class: 14 - Green Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 5.00

Class: 16 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 5.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Zorro, Kathleen Caya 6.00
4 Scirocco, Kathleen Caya 5.00

Class: 23 - High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 24 - High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 26 - High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00

Class: 27 - High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 28 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin, Kathleen Caya 8.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 6.00
4 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 29 - Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Salem, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Calvin, Kathleen Caya 5.00
5 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Drops of Jupiter, Kathy Osborn 2.00

Class: 31 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Calvin, Kathleen Caya 7.00
3 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 5.00
5 Drops of Jupiter, Kathy Osborn 4.00

Class: 32 - Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Calvin, Kathleen Caya 6.00

Class: 33 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 vakker, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Timeless, Liz Atkins 7.00
3 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 Tornade Vebe, Maria E. Kneipp 5.00

Class: 34 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadkine, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 VDL Zingaro H, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Timeless, Liz Atkins 5.00
5 Black Label B, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 3.00

Class: 36 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Liz Atkins 8.00
2 Zadkine, Holly A. Kalso 7.00
3 VDL Zingaro H, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Black Label B, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Tornade Vebe, Maria E. Kneipp 4.00
6 Cayman, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 My Guardian Angel, Liz Atkins 2.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 6.00
4 Emir, Richard P. Cheska 5.00
5 London, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Emilia, Christopher Underhill 1.00
9 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 0.00
10 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Emir, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 5.00
5 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 London, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3"(Incentive Score)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 6.00
4 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 5.00
5 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Emilia, Christopher Underhill 2.00
8 Emir, Richard P. Cheska 1.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter 3'0" & 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Emir, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 5.00
5 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 High Five, Holly A. Kalso 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Emilia, Christopher Underhill 1.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 6.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 6.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 6.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Lesley Quillen 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 8.00
2 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 6.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 6.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 8.00
2 Tornade Vebe, Christina M. Tenhundfeld 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00

Class: 68 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 8.00
2 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 5.00
5 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 4.00

Class: 69 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 7.00
3 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 5.00
5 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 4.00

Class: 71 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 7.00
3 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 6.00
4 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 5.00
5 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 4.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 8.00
2 My Guardian Angel, Brianna Laheta 7.00
3 Calvin, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 4.00

Class: 88 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 8.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 6.00
4 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 5.00
5 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 4.00

Class: 89 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 7.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 6.00
4 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 5.00
5 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 4.00

Class: 91 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 8.00
2 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 7.00
3 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 6.00
4 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 5.00
5 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 4.00

Class: 92 - Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 8.00
2 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 7.00
3 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 6.00
4 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 5.00
5 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 4.00

Class: 106 - Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 7.00
3 HF Nelson, Emily Madeli Moore 6.00

Class: 107 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 HF Nelson, Emily Madeli Moore 7.00
3 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 6.00

Class: 109 - Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF Nelson, Emily Madeli Moore 8.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 6.00

Class: 110 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 HF Nelson, Emily Madeli Moore 7.00
3 Look Who's Talking, Gord Munro 6.00

Class: 112 - Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 6.00

Class: 113 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 115 - Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00

Class: 116 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 118 - Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 119 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 121 - Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 122 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 10.00
2 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 7.00
3 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 High Five, Katie Gould 5.00
5 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 3.00
7 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 10.00
2 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 7.00
3 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 High Five, Katie Gould 3.00
7 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 2.00
8 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 10.00
2 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 London, Ariana Piccione 5.00
5 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 4.00
6 High Five, Katie Gould 3.00
7 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 2.00
8 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 10.00
2 High Five, Katie Gould 7.00
3 Luminous, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 5.00
5 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 4.00
6 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 3.00
7 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 2.00
8 London, Ariana Piccione 1.00

Class: 127 - $200 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 10.00
2 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 High Five, Katie Gould 6.00
4 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 4.00
6 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 3.00
7 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 2.00
8 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Medallion, Elizabeth Burchell 7.00
3 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 6.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 7.00
3 Medallion, Elizabeth Burchell 6.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Medallion, Elizabeth Burchell 8.00
2 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 7.00
3 Emir, Vimy Henderson 6.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Medallion, Elizabeth Burchell 7.00
3 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 6.00

Class: 137 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emir, Vimy Henderson 8.00
2 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 7.00
3 Medallion, Elizabeth Burchell 6.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 8.00
2 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 7.00
3 HF Sophie, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 5.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 8.00
2 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 7.00
3 HF Sophie, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 5.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 8.00
2 HF Sophie, Rose Mary J. Rail 7.00
3 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 6.00
4 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 5.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 8.00
2 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 7.00
3 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 6.00
4 HF Sophie, Rose Mary J. Rail 5.00

Class: 147 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rugby, Layne Brogden 8.00
2 Wish Me Luck, Chloe Shea 7.00
3 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 6.00
4 HF Sophie, Rose Mary J. Rail 5.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Portofino, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Bohemian, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 5.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Bohemian, Liz Atkins 5.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Bohemian, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 5.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Bohemian, Liz Atkins 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Bohemian, Liz Atkins 5.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 8.00
2 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Skinny Love, Olivia G. Smith 5.00
5 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 4.00
6 Medallion, Lucy McNamee 3.00
7 Pascha, Ellie Klein 2.00
8 Skys Indian Princess, Paige Barrett 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 8.00
2 Skinny Love, Olivia G. Smith 7.00
3 Pascha, Ellie Klein 6.00
4 Skys Indian Princess, Paige Barrett 5.00
5 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 4.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 8.00
2 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 7.00
3 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 6.00
4 Skys Indian Princess, Paige Barrett 5.00
5 Pascha, Ellie Klein 4.00
6 Skinny Love, Olivia G. Smith 3.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 8.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Skinny Love, Olivia G. Smith 6.00
4 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 5.00
5 Skys Indian Princess, Paige Barrett 4.00
6 Pascha, Ellie Klein 3.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 7.00
3 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 6.00
4 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Orion, Madison Farley 3.00
7 Capetown, Jenna Caldwell 2.00
8 Medallion, Lucy McNamee 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Capetown, Jenna Caldwell 7.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Medallion, Lucy McNamee 4.00
6 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 3.00
7 Mucho Grande, Allison Werkema 2.00
8 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ocre De Virton, Daniella Casline 10.00
2 Medallion, Lucy McNamee 7.00
3 Mucho Grande, Allison Werkema 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Capetown, Jenna Caldwell 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 3.00
7 Pascha, Ellie Klein 2.00
8 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mucho Grande, Allison Werkema 10.00
2 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 7.00
3 Medallion, Lucy McNamee 6.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 5.00
5 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 4.00
6 Capetown, Jenna Caldwell 3.00
7 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 2.00
8 Pascha, Ellie Klein 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Pascha, Ellie Klein 6.00
4 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Medallion, Lucy McNamee 4.00
6 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 3.00
7 Capetown, Jenna Caldwell 2.00
8 Skinny Love, Olivia G. Smith 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 8.00
2 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 Signature, Tracy Tiller 6.00
4 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 5.00
5 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 4.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 8.00
2 Signature, Tracy Tiller 7.00
3 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 6.00
4 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 5.00
5 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 4.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 8.00
2 Signature, Tracy Tiller 7.00
3 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 5.00
5 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 4.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 8.00
2 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 Signature, Tracy Tiller 6.00
4 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 5.00
5 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 4.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 8.00
2 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 7.00
3 Sweet William, Dana Pleasant 6.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 0.00
2 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
3 Vympel, Grant Field 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 0.00
2 Vympel, Grant Field 0.00
3 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 8.00
2 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Vympel, Grant Field 5.00
5 Gran Rey, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gran Rey, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 6.00
4 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Vympel, Grant Field 4.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capetown, Holly A. Kalso 8.00
2 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 6.00
4 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 3.00
7 Just Jill, Kathy Osborn 2.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 8.00
2 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 5.00
5 Just Jill, Kathy Osborn 4.00
6 Ivory Coast, Hillary Johnson 3.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Sam Pegg 8.00
2 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Sweet William, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 5.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 10.00
2 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Demi, Linda M. Orton 6.00
4 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 2.00
8 Vision Quest, Holly A. Kalso 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Ambassador, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Demi, Linda M. Orton 5.00
5 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Oberon, Holly A. Kalso 2.00
8 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Ambassador, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Trek, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Demi, Linda M. Orton 3.00
7 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Demi, Linda M. Orton 7.00
3 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Ascot, Holly A. Kalso 4.00
6 Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall 3.00
7 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 2.00
8 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Sheriff, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Demi, Linda M. Orton 4.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ultina, Linda M. Orton 8.00
2 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 7.00
3 Docs Good Terms, Hannah Jackson 6.00
4 Moussaka, Linda M. Orton 5.00
5 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 4.00
6 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 3.00
7 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 2.00
8 Lantus Z, Kyle Shults 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ultina, Linda M. Orton 8.00
2 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 7.00
3 Moussaka, Linda M. Orton 6.00
4 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 5.00
5 Docs Good Terms, Hannah Jackson 4.00
6 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 3.00
7 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 2.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Live it Up, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 7.00
3 Docs Good Terms, Hannah Jackson 6.00
4 Signature, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Copilot, Stacy Todd 4.00
6 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 3.00
7 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 2.00
8 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Madeli Moore 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun for All, Samantha Briggs 8.00
2 Live it Up, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 6.00
4 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Madeli Moore 5.00
5 Moussaka, Linda M. Orton 4.00
6 Skinny Love, Olivia G. Smith 3.00
7 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 2.00
8 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copilot, Stacy Todd 8.00
2 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 7.00
3 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 6.00
4 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 5.00
5 Glencameron Briar Cat, Emily Madeli Moore 4.00
6 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 3.00
7 Docs Good Terms, Hannah Jackson 2.00
8 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 8.00
2 Baril, Catherine Shearon 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 Cleopatra, Lindsey E. Nader 5.00
5 The Average American, Elizabeth Smith 4.00
6 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 3.00
7 King of Pop, Madeline Krentz Gober 2.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Lindsey E. Nader 8.00
2 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 7.00
3 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 6.00
4 King of Pop, Madeline Krentz Gober 5.00
5 The Average American, Elizabeth Smith 4.00
6 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 3.00
7 Baril, Catherine Shearon 2.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleopatra, Lindsey E. Nader 8.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 The Average American, Elizabeth Smith 5.00
5 Baril, Catherine Shearon 4.00
6 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 3.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 8.00
2 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 7.00
3 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 6.00
4 Lawman, Katherine Cauthen 5.00
5 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 Vital Eight, Thomas Kimmel 3.00
7 Debonair, Claire Garland 2.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 8.00
2 My Utopia, Matthew Kile 7.00
3 Lawman, Katherine Cauthen 6.00
4 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 5.00
5 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 4.00
6 Debonair, Claire Garland 3.00
7 Starsky, Grace I. DeFoe 2.00
8 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Utopia, Matthew Kile 8.00
2 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 7.00
3 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 6.00
4 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 5.00
5 Starsky, Grace I. DeFoe 4.00
6 Ronja Ra Vardotter, Jessica Billstrom-Saxon 3.00
7 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 2.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, McKenna Nagy 8.00
2 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 7.00
3 Evelien, Richard P. Cheska 6.00
4 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 5.00
5 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 4.00
6 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 3.00
7 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 7.00
3 Romeo, McKenna Nagy 6.00
4 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Melbourne, Catherine O'Connor 4.00
6 Holy Ghost, Matthew Round 3.00
7 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 2.00
8 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, McKenna Nagy 8.00
2 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 7.00
3 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 5.00
5 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 3.00
7 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 2.00
8 Debonair, Claire Garland 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock 8.00
2 Garfunkel, Margaret Kimmel 7.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 6.00
4 Aukland, Shelby Hamilton 5.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock 8.00
2 Aukland, Shelby Hamilton 7.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 6.00
4 Vital Eight, Thomas Kimmel 5.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lawman, Katherine Cauthen 8.00
2 Aukland, Shelby Hamilton 7.00
3 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 6.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AD F 16, ellie beard 8.00
2 Carle, Kyle Shults 7.00
3 Armagnac, Emma Metzger 6.00
4 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 5.00
5 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 4.00
6 Balizo Z, Halle Quadracci 3.00
7 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 2.00
8 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 10.00
2 Figaro Ven De Dosrand, Luiza A. Santos 7.00
3 Cilke Quality SC, Halle Quadracci 6.00
4 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 5.00
5 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 4.00
6 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 3.00
7 Melbourne, Catherine O'Connor 2.00
8 Armagnac, Emma Metzger 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 7.00
3 AD F 16, ellie beard 6.00
4 Carle, Kyle Shults 5.00
5 Biblia, Alexandra Blasi 4.00
6 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 3.00
7 Figaro Ven De Dosrand, Luiza A. Santos 2.00
8 Armagnac, Emma Metzger 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 8.00
2 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 7.00
3 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 6.00
4 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 5.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 8.00
2 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 7.00
3 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 6.00
4 Cento De Revel, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 8.00
2 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 7.00
3 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka 5.00
5 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 187.50
2 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 142.50
3 Corcovado, Thijs Clauwers 112.50
4 Kzoom, David Q. Beisel 75.00
5 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 67.50
6 Count Me In, Beth Underhill 60.00
7 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 52.50
8 Ekon, Grant Field 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 187.50
2 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 142.50
3 Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka 112.50
4 Kzoom, Beth Underhill 75.00
5 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart 67.50
6 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 60.00
7 Photobomb, David Q. Beisel 52.50
8 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 142.50
3 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart 112.50
4 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 75.00
5 Ekon, Grant Field 67.50
6 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 60.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Armagnac, Richard P. Cheska 190.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 150.00
4 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 100.00
5 Good Vision, Liz Atkins 90.00
6 United M, Robert Mendoza 80.00
7 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 70.00
8 Vigo Du Levant, Richard P. Cheska 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 250.00
2 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 190.00
3 Vigo Du Levant, Richard P. Cheska 150.00
4 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 100.00
5 Djinn du-Rey Ternel, Richard P. Cheska 90.00
6 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 80.00
7 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 70.00
8 Enero, Christopher Underhill 70.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vdl Gerinus T, Ryan Michael Genn 250.00
2 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 190.00
3 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 150.00
4 Celeste, David Q. Beisel 100.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 300.00
2 Hilma, Sam Pegg 228.00
3 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn 180.00
4 Baffin, Grant Field 120.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 108.00
6 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 96.00
7 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 84.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 300.00
2 Baffin, Grant Field 228.00
3 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 180.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 120.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vigo Du Levant, Richard P. Cheska 300.00
2 Baffin, Grant Field 228.00
3 La Dolce Vita VDL, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 120.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Utopia, Matthew Kile 8.00
2 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 7.00
3 Zadermus, Lindsey Jones 6.00
4 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 5.00
5 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 4.00
6 Lawman, Katherine Cauthen 3.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 8.00
2 Baril, Catherine Shearon 7.00
3 Cleopatra, Lindsey E. Nader 6.00
4 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 5.00
5 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 4.00
6 King of Pop, Madeline Krentz Gober 3.00
7 The Average American, Elizabeth Smith 2.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold Me Now, Eva Duignan 10.00
2 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Ensor Van Het Moleneind, Elisabeth Brock 6.00
4 Aukland, Shelby Hamilton 5.00
5 Cosima S, Matthew Round 4.00
6 Holy Ghost, Matthew Round 3.00
7 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 2.00
8 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 Armagnac, Emma Metzger 7.00
3 Melbourne, Catherine O'Connor 6.00
4 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 5.00
5 AD F 16, ellie beard 4.00
6 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 3.00
7 Figaro Ven De Dosrand, Luiza A. Santos 2.00
8 Biblia, Alexandra Blasi 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 8.00
2 Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck, Amanda Pennington 7.00
3 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 6.00
4 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 5.00
5 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 3.00
7 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 2.00
8 Everlasting, Abigail L. Papka 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donnaludine, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 7.00
3 Corcovado, Thijs Clauwers 6.00
4 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Kzoom, Beth Underhill 3.00
7 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 2.00
8 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 1.00
9 Enero, Christopher Underhill 0.00
10 Ekon, Grant Field 0.00
11 Beckham K, Vanessa Hutchinson 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 1250.00
2 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 950.00
3 Undine, Liz Atkins 750.00
4 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 500.00
5 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn 450.00
6 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 400.00
7 United M, Robert Mendoza 350.00
8 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 350.00
9 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 0.00
10 Count Me In, Beth Underhill 0.00
11 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00
12 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn 7500.00
2 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 5500.00
3 Undine, Liz Atkins 3250.00
4 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 2000.00
5 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 1500.00
6 Count Me In, Beth Underhill 1250.00
7 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 1000.00
8 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 Hilma, Sam Pegg 750.00
10 Rodeo VDL, Liz Atkins 500.00
11 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 500.00
12 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 500.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 8.00
2 Hannah A. Hoch, E.V. Comander 7.00
3 ellie beard, vakker 6.00
4 Alex Alston, Ecuador 5.00
5 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 4.00
6 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 3.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, E.V. Comander 8.00
2 ellie beard, vakker 7.00
3 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 6.00
4 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 5.00
5 Alex Alston, Ecuador 4.00
6 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, E.V. Comander 8.00
2 ellie beard, vakker 7.00
3 Alex Alston, Ecuador 6.00
4 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 5.00
5 Erika Thornell, Jumping For Joy 4.00
6 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 3.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 8.00
2 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 7.00
3 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 6.00
4 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 5.00
5 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 4.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 8.00
2 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 7.00
3 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 6.00
4 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 5.00
5 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 4.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 8.00
2 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 7.00
3 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 6.00
4 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 5.00
5 Sabrina Hall, Zadkine 4.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami Tessmar, Cortado 8.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Cassandro Z 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Eye Spy 5.00
5 Terri Bourgeois, Vivendi Boy 4.00
6 Elizabeth Burchell, Medallion 3.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 8.00
2 Terri Bourgeois, Vivendi Boy 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Cassandro Z 6.00
4 Elizabeth Burchell, Medallion 5.00
5 Sami Tessmar, Cortado 4.00
6 Emily N. Kowalchik, Eye Spy 3.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami Tessmar, Cortado 8.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, Eye Spy 7.00
3 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 6.00
4 Haley Stubbart, Cassandro Z 5.00
5 Elizabeth Burchell, Medallion 4.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Sawalich, Delia 8.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 7.00
3 Ariana Piccione, London 6.00
4 Katie Gould, High Five 5.00
5 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 4.00
6 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 3.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Sawalich, Delia 8.00
2 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 7.00
3 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 6.00
4 Katie Gould, High Five 5.00
5 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 4.00
6 Ariana Piccione, London 3.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 8.00
2 Amelia Sawalich, Delia 7.00
3 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 6.00
4 Katie Gould, High Five 5.00
5 Ariana Piccione, London 4.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 10.00
2 Allison Werkema, Mucho Grande 7.00
3 Jenna Caldwell, Capetown 6.00
4 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 5.00
5 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 4.00
6 Madison Farley 3.00
7 Lucy McNamee, Medallion 2.00
8 Ellie Klein, Pascha 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 10.00
2 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 7.00
3 Jenna Caldwell, Capetown 6.00
4 Allison Werkema, Mucho Grande 5.00
5 Madison Farley 4.00
6 Elizabeth Smith, The Average American 3.00
7 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 2.00
8 Lillian B. Lenkart, Jock 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Caldwell, Capetown 10.00
2 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 7.00
3 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 6.00
4 Ellie Klein, Pascha 5.00
5 Elizabeth Smith, The Average American 4.00
6 Paige Barrett, Skys Indian Princess 3.00
7 Allison Werkema, Mucho Grande 2.00
8 Madison Farley 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dana Pleasant, Sweet William 0.00
2 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 0.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 0.00
2 Dana Pleasant, Sweet William 0.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dana Pleasant, Sweet William 0.00
2 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 0.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 8.00
2 Rose Mary J. Rail, HF Sophie 7.00
3 Madison Baxter, Dream Come True 6.00
4 Campbell Cauthen, Fun for All 5.00
5 Layne Brogden, Royal Rugby 4.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Cauthen, Fun for All 8.00
2 Madison Baxter, Dream Come True 7.00
3 Rose Mary J. Rail, HF Sophie 6.00
4 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 5.00
5 Layne Brogden, Royal Rugby 4.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layne Brogden, Royal Rugby 8.00
2 Chloe Shea, Wish Me Luck 7.00
3 Madison Baxter, Dream Come True 6.00
4 Campbell Cauthen, Fun for All 5.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 7.00
3 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 6.00
4 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 5.00
5 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 4.00
6 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 3.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 6.00
4 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 5.00
5 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 4.00
6 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 3.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 5.00
5 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 4.00
6 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 3.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 7.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 6.00
4 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 5.00
5 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 4.00
6 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 3.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Taylor R. Weaver, Cookies N' Cream 7.00
3 Owen Parsons, Northwind Sentimental 6.00
4 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 5.00
5 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 4.00
6 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 3.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Sophie Clauwers, Strawberry Shortcake 7.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Sophie Clauwers, Strawberry Shortcake 7.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Sophie Clauwers, Strawberry Shortcake 7.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Sophie Clauwers, Strawberry Shortcake 7.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Clauwers, Strawberry Shortcake 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Kayla Carpenter 7.00
3 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 6.00
4 Karys Russell, Luke At Me Naturally 5.00
5 Hailee Budrick, Texas Two Chips 4.00
6 Katie Crabtree, Top Honors 3.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Katie Crabtree, Top Honors 7.00
3 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 6.00
4 Hailee Budrick, Texas Two Chips 5.00
5 Kayla Carpenter 4.00
6 Karys Russell, Luke At Me Naturally 3.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Carpenter 8.00
2 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 7.00
3 Hailee Budrick, Texas Two Chips 6.00
4 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 5.00
5 Katie Crabtree, Top Honors 4.00
6 Karys Russell, Luke At Me Naturally 3.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 7.00
3 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 6.00
4 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 5.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 7.00
3 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 6.00
4 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 5.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 7.00
3 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 6.00
4 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 5.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 8.00
2 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 7.00
3 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 5.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Two Chips, Hailee Budrick 8.00
2 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 7.00
3 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Northwind Sentimental, Owen Parsons 5.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00
2 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 7.00
3 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 6.00
4 Orion, Kayla Carpenter 5.00
5 Lantus Z, Mary Kral 4.00
6 Copilot, Stacy Todd 3.00
7 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 2.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 8.00
2 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 7.00
3 Copilot, Stacy Todd 6.00
4 Orion, Kayla Carpenter 5.00
5 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 4.00
6 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 3.00
7 Lantus Z, Mary Kral 2.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copilot, Stacy Todd 8.00
2 Lantus Z, Mary Kral 7.00
3 Orion, Kayla Carpenter 6.00
4 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 5.00
5 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 4.00
6 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 3.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 8.00
2 Copilot, Stacy Todd 7.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 6.00
4 Lantus Z, Mary Kral 5.00
5 Orion, Kayla Carpenter 4.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poly Coeur, Allyson Howard 8.00
2 Copilot, Stacy Todd 7.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 6.00
4 Luke At Me Naturally, Karys Russell 5.00
5 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 4.00
6 Lantus Z, Mary Kral 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top