World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #14

April 4 - 8, 2018


Class: 23 - $400 High Performance/Green 3'6"/3'9"/4'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 24 - $400 High Performance/Green 3'6"/3'9"/4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 25 - $400 High Performance/Green 3'6"/3'9"/4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 26 - $400 High Performance/Green 3'6"/3'9"/4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 27 - $200 High Performance/Green 3'6"/3'9"/4' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Just Ask, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Pulsar, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Yes Indeed, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 4.00
6 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
7 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Pulsar, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Yes Indeed, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 4.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 8.00
2 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 5.00
5 Waterford VDL, Paige Caskey 4.00
6 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Rico, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 8.00
2 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Rico, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
6 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 3.00
7 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Charmeur, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 7.00
3 Ivy, Deborah H. Danner 6.00
4 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 5.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Waterford VDL, Paige Caskey 4.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Waterford VDL, Paige Caskey 4.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S Wheel Winner!    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Waterford VDL, Paige Caskey 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 6.00
4 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 5.00
5 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 7.00
3 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 6.00
4 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 5.00
5 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 4.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 7.00
3 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 6.00
4 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Thunder, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 5.00
5 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 4.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 6.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 6.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Olivia Weaver 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 6.00
4 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 5.00
5 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 4.00
6 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 3.00
7 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 2.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Rnd     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Olivia Weaver 8.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 4.00
6 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 3.00
7 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 2.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Yes Indeed, Olivia Weaver 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 5.00
5 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 3.00
7 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 2.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yes Indeed, Olivia Weaver 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 5.00
5 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 3.00
7 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 2.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 7.00
3 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 5.00
5 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 4.00
6 Yes Indeed, Olivia Weaver 3.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 4.00
6 Snowbird, Sofia Roberts 3.00
7 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 2.00
8 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 1.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 6.00
4 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 5.00
5 Snowbird, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Snowbird, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 4.00
6 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 3.00
7 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 2.00
8 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 8.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Snowbird, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 3.00
7 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 2.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 3.00
7 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 2.00
8 Rythmico, Reghan Wiskochil 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 7.00
3 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 6.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 4.00
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
8 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 10.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 6.00
4 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 5.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 3.00
7 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
8 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 10.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 6.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 4.00
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 3.00
7 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
8 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Mango, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 6.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 5.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 4.00
6 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 3.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 10.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 5.00
5 Mango, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 3.00
7 Pulsar, Paige N. Lewand 2.00
8 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 6.00
4 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 6.00
4 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 5.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 7.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 6.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 6.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 6.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Look Who's Talking, Eva Kennedy 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 6.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Norwoods Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 3.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 5.00
5 Norwoods Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 4.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Norwoods Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 4.00
6 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 3.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 5.00
5 Norwoods Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Night Rock, Kayley M. Kruse 4.00
6 Norwoods Mastercraft, Abigail Roberts 3.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Havana, Ashley Lamers 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00
5 Moonshine, Ashley Lamers 4.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Havana, Ashley Lamers 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Moonshine, Ashley Lamers 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 4.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Havana, Ashley Lamers 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00
5 Moonshine, Ashley Lamers 4.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Moonshine, Ashley Lamers 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Havana, Ashley Lamers 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah Newman 5.00
5 Moonshine, Ashley Lamers 4.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Strawberry Fields, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
4 Small Addition, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 7.00
3 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 6.00
4 Lady Kalypso, bridget D. Hickton 5.00
5 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 4.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 8.00
2 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 6.00
4 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 5.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 6.00
4 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 5.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 7.00
3 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 6.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 6.00
4 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 5.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia Persons 10.00
2 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 7.00
3 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 6.00
4 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 5.00
5 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 4.00
6 Rise and Shine, Emily Axel 3.00
7 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 2.00
8 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 10.00
2 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 7.00
3 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 6.00
4 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 5.00
5 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 3.00
7 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 2.00
8 Rise and Shine, Emily Axel 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Emily Axel 10.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 6.00
4 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 5.00
5 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 3.00
7 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 2.00
8 City Lights, Julia Persons 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 10.00
2 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 6.00
4 Rise and Shine, Emily Axel 5.00
5 City Lights, Julia Persons 4.00
6 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 3.00
7 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 2.00
8 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Rise and Shine, Emily Axel 7.00
3 City Lights, Julia Persons 6.00
4 Cadence, Lakin Gail Shook 5.00
5 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 4.00
6 Le Charmeur, Paige N. Lewand 3.00
7 Ce Si Bon, Hannah R. Tarrance 2.00
8 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Madison Lovett 8.00
2 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 7.00
3 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 5.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 8.00
2 Mateo, Madison Lovett 7.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 8.00
2 Mateo, Madison Lovett 7.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 8.00
2 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 7.00
3 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 6.00
4 Mateo, Madison Lovett 5.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 8.00
2 Mateo, Madison Lovett 7.00
3 Zoe Power, Isabel Cassar 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 0.00
2 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 0.00
2 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 0.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 0.00
2 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 0.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S Wheel Winner!    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 0.00
2 Dream Come True, Madison Baxter 0.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner!    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 5.00
5 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 4.00
6 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 3.00
7 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 2.00
8 Great Gatsby BF, Kelley Davis 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 8.00
2 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 6.00
4 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 5.00
5 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 4.00
6 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 3.00
7 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Great Gatsby BF, Kelley Davis 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 6.00
4 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 5.00
5 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 5.00
5 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 4.00
6 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00
7 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 2.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 8.00
2 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 7.00
3 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 6.00
4 Barenstark, Lindsay M. Arbino 5.00
5 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Canterbury Tales, Jordan Hattaway-Pereira 3.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 7.00
3 Elder, Hayden Wheeler 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 4.00
6 Ebay, Lisette Bennett 3.00
7 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 2.00
8 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 6.00
4 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 5.00
5 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 3.00
7 Fianna, Emma Laroche 2.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 6.00
4 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 5.00
5 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 3.00
7 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 2.00
8 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 10.00
2 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 7.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 5.00
5 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 4.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 10.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 Vincent, Emily Creighton 6.00
4 Elder, Hayden Wheeler 5.00
5 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 4.00
6 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 3.00
7 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 2.00
8 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Hayden Wheeler 10.00
2 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 7.00
3 Vincent, Emily Creighton 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 3.00
7 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 2.00
8 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Hayden Wheeler 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 6.00
4 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 5.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 3.00
7 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 2.00
8 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elder, Hayden Wheeler 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 6.00
4 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 5.00
5 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 4.00
6 Vincent, Emily Creighton 3.00
7 Fianna, Emma Laroche 2.00
8 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Vincent, Emily Creighton 7.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 6.00
4 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 5.00
5 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Jennifer Lovett 3.00
7 Elder, Hayden Wheeler 2.00
8 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 6.00
4 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 5.00
5 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
6 Ebay, Lisette Bennett 3.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 7.00
3 Ebay, Lisette Bennett 6.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn Giltinan 5.00
5 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 4.00
6 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, Lisette Bennett 8.00
2 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn Giltinan 7.00
3 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 5.00
5 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 4.00
6 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 3.00
7 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 2.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn Giltinan 7.00
3 Ebay, Lisette Bennett 6.00
4 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 5.00
5 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 4.00
6 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 3.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 Like Clockwork, Rachel M. Kolar 7.00
3 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 5.00
5 Lincoln, Denise M. Firth 4.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 8.00
2 Skinny Love, Kels Annabel Bonham 7.00
3 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 8.00
2 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 7.00
3 Skinny Love, Kels Annabel Bonham 6.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 8.00
2 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 7.00
3 Skinny Love, Kels Annabel Bonham 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 7.00
3 Skinny Love, Kels Annabel Bonham 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Henry, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Rio De Janeiro, Sophia Morrell 7.00
3 Skinny Love, Kels Annabel Bonham 6.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3' (Wheel Winner)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 0.00
2 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
3 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 0.00
4 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 0.00
2 First Things First, David Q. Beisel 0.00
3 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 0.00
4 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 0.00
2 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 0.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 10.00
2 Gran Rey, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Elder, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 5.00
5 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Frieda, Molly Alvarez 3.00
7 Emerald City, Allison Born 2.00
8 Just Jill, Kathy Osborn 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 10.00
2 Gran Rey, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Elder, Melissa L. Murphy 5.00
5 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 4.00
6 Emerald City, Allison Born 3.00
7 Just Jill, Kathy Osborn 2.00
8 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Emerald City, Allison Born 7.00
3 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 6.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Elizabeth W. Porter 5.00
5 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 4.00
6 Vincent, Molly Alvarez 3.00
7 Sir Amour, Madison Bender 2.00
8 Frieda, Molly Alvarez 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Emerald City, Allison Born 7.00
3 Bittersweet Symphony, Elizabeth W. Porter 6.00
4 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 5.00
5 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 4.00
6 Gran Rey, Caitlin Toomey 3.00
7 Frieda, Molly Alvarez 2.00
8 Vincent, Molly Alvarez 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebay, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Emerald City, Allison Born 7.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 6.00
4 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 5.00
5 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 4.00
6 Frieda, Molly Alvarez 3.00
7 Contessa, Tara Golaszewski 2.00
8 Just Jill, Kathy Osborn 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Demi, Linda M. Orton 4.00
6 Codiak, Josie L. Ward 3.00
7 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Codiak, Josie L. Ward 4.00
6 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 3.00
7 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Ce Si Bon, Josie L. Ward 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 10.00
2 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Hff Silver Certificate, Lauren E. Ditallo 6.00
4 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Demi, Linda M. Orton 4.00
6 Rio De Janeiro, Linda M. Orton 3.00
7 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Chanel, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 10.00
2 La Reve SCF, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Vivendi Boy, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Demi, Linda M. Orton 4.00
6 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 3.00
7 Far Away, Alexis P. Bodo 2.00
8 Robin Hood, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rise and Shine, Molly Alvarez 10.00
2 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 7.00
3 Far Away, Alexis P. Bodo 6.00
4 Demi, Linda M. Orton 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ultina, Linda M. Orton 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 6.00
4 Moussaka, Linda M. Orton 5.00
5 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Madison Bender 4.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Moussaka, Linda M. Orton 6.00
4 Ultina, Linda M. Orton 5.00
5 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Madison Bender 4.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Corduroy, Alexa G. Manly 4.00
6 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Madison Bender 3.00
7 Number the Stars, Kathy Osborn 2.00
8 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Corduroy, Alexa G. Manly 5.00
5 Captain Nemo, Mica Rose Frank 4.00
6 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Number the Stars, Kathy Osborn 2.00
8 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Madison Bender 5.00
5 Ultina, Maryanne Low-Haviland 4.00
6 Frieda, Paige Melody 3.00
7 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 2.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 8.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Rj, Patricia P. Wheaton 6.00
4 Quacklin Rouge, Joanne M. Stoynoff 5.00
4 Lucky Penny, Hana M. Fleischer 5.00
6 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 3.00
7 Hot Scotch Louie Blue, Mariah Rodgers 2.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quacklin Rouge, Joanne M. Stoynoff 8.00
2 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Lucky Penny, Hana M. Fleischer 6.00
4 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 5.00
5 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 4.00
6 Una, Averill J. Smith 3.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Lucky Penny, Hana M. Fleischer 7.00
3 Hot Scotch Louie Blue, Mariah Rodgers 6.00
4 Quacklin Rouge, Joanne M. Stoynoff 5.00
5 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 4.00
6 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 3.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m Wheel Wi    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balouberry London, Sara Sprague 8.00
2 Rj, Patricia P. Wheaton 7.00
3 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 6.00
4 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 5.00
5 Imagine Valencia KF, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 3.00
7 Electra Finesse, Danielle Crone 2.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 8.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 6.00
4 Balouberry London, Sara Sprague 5.00
5 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 4.00
6 Electra Finesse, Danielle Crone 3.00
7 Imagine Valencia KF, Sara Sprague 2.00
8 Clay's Solitaie, Margaret Lucas 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balouberry London, Sara Sprague 8.00
2 Clay's Solitaie, Margaret Lucas 7.00
3 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 6.00
4 Imagine Valencia KF, Sara Sprague 5.00
5 Rj, Patricia P. Wheaton 4.00
6 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 3.00
7 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 2.00
8 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 8.00
2 Dexter, Madeline Schadler 7.00
3 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 6.00
4 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 5.00
5 Alexander, Emily Axel 4.00
6 Buck Naked, Anna M. Hemza 3.00
7 One Shot, Sara Jehle 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Madeline Schadler 8.00
2 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 7.00
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 6.00
4 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 5.00
5 Alexander, Emily Axel 4.00
6 Dream Boy, Rosie Fahey 3.00
7 One Shot, Sara Jehle 2.00
8 Buck Naked, Anna M. Hemza 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck Naked, Anna M. Hemza 8.00
2 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 7.00
3 Dream Boy, Rosie Fahey 6.00
4 One Shot, Sara Jehle 5.00
5 Dexter, Madeline Schadler 4.00
6 Alexander, Emily Axel 3.00
7 Wolfgang, Margaret Lucas 2.00
8 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 8.00
2 Luimond, Greg St. George 7.00
3 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 6.00
4 Nectar des Pres, Erin E. Lewand 5.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 8.00
2 Luimond, Greg St. George 7.00
3 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 6.00
4 Nectar des Pres, Erin E. Lewand 5.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 8.00
2 Nectar des Pres, Erin E. Lewand 7.00
3 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 6.00
4 Luimond, Greg St. George 5.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 8.00
2 Figaro, Mary Pettey 7.00
3 Gotye, Lanie Thomas 6.00
4 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 5.00
5 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 8.00
2 Gotye, Lanie Thomas 7.00
3 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 5.00
5 Figaro, Mary Pettey 4.00
6 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 3.00
7 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 2.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 8.00
2 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 7.00
3 Figaro, Mary Pettey 6.00
4 Gotye, Lanie Thomas 5.00
5 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 4.00
6 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 3.00
7 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 2.00
8 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Versailles, Sara Sprague 142.50
3 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 112.50
4 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 75.00
5 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 67.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 142.50
3 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 112.50
4 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 75.00
5 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 67.50
6 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 60.00
7 Adorable, Katrina I. Fanning 52.50
8 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Renee F. Lenkart 187.50
2 Elonora Bridge, Renee F. Lenkart 142.50
3 Gotye, Lanie Thomas 112.50
4 Fantome, Mark Domitrovich 75.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 250.00
2 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 190.00
3 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 180.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 8.00
2 Electra Finesse, Danielle Crone 7.00
3 Clay's Solitaie, Margaret Lucas 6.00
4 Rj, Patricia P. Wheaton 5.00
5 Imagine Valencia KF, Sara Sprague 4.00
6 Out of the Blue, Katie S. Brouillet 3.00
7 Balouberry London, Sara Sprague 2.00

Class: 475 - $500 Int. Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m W    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 8.00
2 Quacklin Rouge, Joanne M. Stoynoff 7.00
3 Lucky Penny, Hana M. Fleischer 6.00
4 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 5.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Madeline Schadler 8.00
2 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 7.00
3 Buck Naked, Anna M. Hemza 6.00
4 Alexander, Emily Axel 5.00
5 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 4.00
6 One Shot, Sara Jehle 3.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 8.00
2 Photobomb, Annalice M. Weithofer 7.00
3 Luimond, Greg St. George 6.00
4 Nectar des Pres, Erin E. Lewand 5.00
5 Cassonetti, Liza b. Reid 4.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castello Z, Samantha Douglas 8.00
2 Versailles, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 6.00
4 Figaro, Mary Pettey 5.00
5 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 3.00
7 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 2.00
8 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleared For Takeoff, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Versailles, Sara Sprague 7.00
3 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 5.00
5 HFF Hot Commodity, Lauren E. Ditallo 4.00
6 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 3.00
7 Muana Lani, Lanie Thomas 2.00
8 Hyperion B, Nicole Noland 1.00
9 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 1250.00
2 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 950.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 750.00
4 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 500.00
5 Versailles, Sara Sprague 450.00
6 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 400.00
7 Pacifico, Dylan M. Toomey 350.00
8 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 350.00
9 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 0.00
10 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 5500.00
3 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 3250.00
4 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 2000.00
5 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
6 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 1250.00
7 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 1000.00
8 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 750.00
10 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 500.00
11 With a Little Help Sir, David Q. Beisel 500.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 8.00
2 Erin E. Lewand, Nectar des Pres 7.00
3 Emelia Campbell, Sollux 6.00
4 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 5.00
5 Lilly M. Anthes, Far Away 4.00
6 Hannah A. Hoch, Clear Sailing 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, Clear Sailing 8.00
2 Emelia Campbell, Sollux 7.00
3 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 6.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 5.00
5 Erin E. Lewand, Nectar des Pres 4.00
6 Lilly M. Anthes, Far Away 3.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, Clear Sailing 8.00
2 Emelia Campbell, Sollux 7.00
3 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 6.00
4 Erin E. Lewand, Nectar des Pres 5.00
5 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 4.00
6 Lilly M. Anthes, Far Away 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha LoPresti, Avendaro 10.00
2 katherine Lenkart, Chaya Cristalle 7.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 6.00
4 Emily Axel, Alexander 5.00
5 Allison Becker, Upcountry Cetric 4.00
6 Julia Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 2.00
8 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 katherine Lenkart, Chaya Cristalle 10.00
2 Emily Axel, Alexander 7.00
3 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 6.00
4 Morgan E. Colby, Opium 5.00
5 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 4.00
6 Julia Persons, City Lights 3.00
7 Samantha LoPresti, Avendaro 2.00
8 Paige N. Lewand, Pulsar 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 10.00
2 Julia Persons, City Lights 7.00
3 Emily Axel, Alexander 6.00
4 katherine Lenkart, Chaya Cristalle 5.00
5 Shaye E. Coe, Piano Man 4.00
6 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 3.00
7 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 2.00
8 Allison Becker, Upcountry Cetric 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 8.00
2 Madison Lovett, Mateo 7.00
3 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 6.00
4 Terri Bourgeois, Vivendi Boy 5.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 8.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 7.00
3 Madison Lovett, Mateo 6.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Cassar, Zoe Power 8.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 7.00
3 Madison Lovett, Mateo 6.00
4 Rachel M. Kolar, Like Clockwork 5.00
5 Terri Bourgeois, Vivendi Boy 4.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige N. Lewand, Le Charmeur 8.00
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 7.00
3 Amelia Sawalich, Delia 6.00
4 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 5.00
5 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 4.00
6 Makayla Moncrief, Valentino 3.00
7 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 2.00
8 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 8.00
2 Makayla Moncrief, Valentino 7.00
3 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 6.00
4 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 5.00
5 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 4.00
6 Paige N. Lewand, Le Charmeur 3.00
7 Amelia Sawalich, Delia 2.00
8 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emelia Campbell, Slim Shady 8.00
2 Hannah R. Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 7.00
3 Paige N. Lewand, Le Charmeur 6.00
4 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 5.00
5 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 4.00
6 Makayla Moncrief, Valentino 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Wheeler, Elder 10.00
2 Rachel M. Kolar, Like Clockwork 7.00
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Emily Creighton, Vincent 5.00
5 Jennifer Lovett, Sir Amour 4.00
6 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 3.00
7 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 2.00
8 Lynn Giltinan, Bittersweet Symphony 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Kolar, Like Clockwork 10.00
2 Hayden Wheeler, Elder 7.00
3 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 6.00
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 5.00
5 Emily Creighton, Vincent 4.00
6 Lillian B. Lenkart, Jock 3.00
7 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 2.00
8 Izzy J. Beisel, Boutonniere 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Kolar, Like Clockwork 10.00
2 Hayden Wheeler, Elder 7.00
3 Caitlin Toomey, Gran Rey 6.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 5.00
5 Madelyn L. Kuhn, Gentleman George 4.00
6 Elise Irwin, Rollovalos 3.00
7 Lillian B. Lenkart, Jock 2.00
8 Emily Creighton, Vincent 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Baxter, Dream Come True 0.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Baxter, Dream Come True 0.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Evans, Strawberry Fields 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 7.00
3 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 6.00
4 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 5.00
5 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 4.00
6 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 3.00
7 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 2.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Evans, Strawberry Fields 8.00
2 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 7.00
3 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 6.00
4 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 5.00
5 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 2.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Evans, Strawberry Fields 8.00
2 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 7.00
3 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 6.00
4 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 5.00
5 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 2.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Abigail Evans, Strawberry Fields 7.00
3 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 6.00
4 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 5.00
5 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 4.00
6 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 3.00
7 Brynn Zistler, Little Gem 2.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 7.00
3 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 6.00
4 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 5.00
5 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 4.00
6 Abigail Evans, Strawberry Fields 3.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 8.00
2 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 7.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 8.00
2 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 7.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 8.00
2 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 7.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 8.00
2 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 7.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenna Wright, Roseridge Sherwood 8.00
2 Madelyn Tarrance, Ce Si Bon 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Manning, Morning Glory 8.00
2 Taylor A. Schuh, Unforgettable 7.00
3 Paige Melody, Frieda 6.00
4 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 5.00
5 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 4.00
6 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 3.00
7 Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E 2.00
8 Madyson L. Schuh, Quintessential 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Melody, Frieda 8.00
2 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 7.00
3 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 6.00
4 Madyson L. Schuh, Quintessential 5.00
5 Addison L. Alderman, Isis 4.00
6 Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E 3.00
7 Abigail Manning, Morning Glory 2.00
8 Leila Firdaus, Queen Of Hearts 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Manning, Morning Glory 8.00
2 Madyson L. Schuh, Quintessential 7.00
3 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 6.00
4 Paige Melody, Frieda 5.00
5 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 4.00
6 Taylor A. Schuh, Unforgettable 3.00
7 Katie Crabtree, Top Honors 2.00
8 Ashley Yoder, MRF Hot Tamale 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 8.00
2 Corduroy, Lauryn Patterson 7.00
3 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Frieda, Paige Melody 5.00
5 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 3.00
7 Isis, Addison L. Alderman 2.00
8 MRF Hot Tamale, Ashley Yoder 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Lauryn Patterson 8.00
2 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Frieda, Paige Melody 6.00
4 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 5.00
5 Isis, Addison L. Alderman 4.00
6 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 3.00
7 Glenhavens Dianna, Chloe Bender 2.00
8 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 7.00
3 Isis, Addison L. Alderman 6.00
4 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 5.00
5 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Unforgettable, Taylor A. Schuh 3.00
7 MRF Hot Tamale, Ashley Yoder 2.00
8 Glenhavens Dianna, Chloe Bender 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 8.00
2 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 6.00
4 Isis, Addison L. Alderman 5.00
5 Frieda, Paige Melody 4.00
6 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 3.00
7 MRF Hot Tamale, Ashley Yoder 2.00
8 Unforgettable, Taylor A. Schuh 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frieda, Paige Melody 8.00
2 Glenhavens Dianna, Chloe Bender 7.00
3 Unforgettable, Taylor A. Schuh 6.00
4 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 5.00
5 Quintessential, Madyson L. Schuh 4.00
6 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 3.00
7 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 2.00
8 MRF Hot Tamale, Ashley Yoder 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 7.00
3 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 6.00
4 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 5.00
5 Morning Glory, Abigail Manning 4.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morning Glory, Abigail Manning 8.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
4 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 5.00
5 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 4.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 8.00
2 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 7.00
3 Morning Glory, Abigail Manning 6.00
4 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 5.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 8.00
2 Morning Glory, Abigail Manning 7.00
3 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 6.00
4 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 5.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morning Glory, Abigail Manning 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Top Honors, Katie Crabtree 6.00
4 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top