World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #13

March 21 - 25, 2018


Class: 7 - Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 4.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 3.50
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 3.00

Class: 8 - $200 Conformation Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 7.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 6.00

Class: 9 - $200 Conformation Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 8.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00

Class: 10 - $200 Conformation Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love, Katie Solomons 8.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00

Class: 11 - $200 Conformation Handy Hunter 3'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love, Katie Solomons 8.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00

Class: 12 - $200 Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love, Katie Solomons 8.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00

Class: 23 - $500 Performance Hunter 3'6"-4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford 6.00

Class: 24 - $500 Performance Hunter 3'6"-4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford 8.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 6.00

Class: 25 - $500 Performance Hunter 3'6"-4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford 5.00

Class: 26 - $500 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"-4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 8.00
2 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford 5.00

Class: 27 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"-4' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Signal Hill, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Rattle-N-Hum, David Crawford 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone 2.00
8 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Spacey Girl, Raffi Kechejian 7.00
3 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 5.00
5 MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone 4.00
6 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 10.00
2 Edverdine, Christy A. A. Swindell 7.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Dreamwork, Catherine E. Rinehart 5.00
5 MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone 4.00
6 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 10.00
2 Edverdine, Christy A. A. Swindell 7.00
3 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 6.00
4 Dreamwork, Catherine E. Rinehart 5.00
5 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Spacey Girl, Raffi Kechejian 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 10.00
2 MTM Selfie, Mark W. Mc Kone 7.00
3 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Southern Cross, Raffi Kechejian 3.00
7 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 2.00
8 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 1.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 7.00
3 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 6.00
4 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 5.00
5 Castellano, Allison Born 4.00
6 Likely, Megan Bash 3.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 7.00
3 Likely, Megan Bash 6.00
4 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 5.00
5 Castellano, Allison Born 4.00
6 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Megan Bash 8.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 5.00
5 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 4.00
6 Castellano, Allison Born 3.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 8.00
2 Likely, Megan Bash 7.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 5.00
5 Castellano, Allison Born 4.00
6 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 3.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 8.00
2 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 7.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Likely, Megan Bash 5.00
5 Castellano, Allison Born 4.00
6 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 3.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 6.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 6.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 8.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 6.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 6.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 6.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 8.00
2 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 7.00
3 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 5.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 7.00
3 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 6.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 7.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 5.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 8.00
2 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 7.00
3 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 5.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Chestertown, Janet(ss) L. Lambert 7.00
3 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 6.00
4 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Stand By Me, Michele H. Foote 4.00
6 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 3.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 8.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 7.00
3 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Chestertown, Janet(ss) L. Lambert 5.00
5 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 4.00
6 Stand By Me, Michele H. Foote 3.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Chestertown, Janet(ss) L. Lambert 7.00
3 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 6.00
4 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 5.00
5 Stand By Me, Michele H. Foote 4.00
6 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 3.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 8.00
2 Stand By Me, Michele H. Foote 7.00
3 Chestertown, Janet(ss) L. Lambert 6.00
4 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 5.00
5 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 4.00
6 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Amadeo, Ella Baltus 6.00
4 All For Scho, Angela M. Nealer 5.00
5 Chestertown, Janet(ss) L. Lambert 4.00
6 Stand By Me, Michele H. Foote 3.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Filigree BHF, Hanna E. Toering 4.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 2.00
8 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 1.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Love, Katie Solomons 10.00
2 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 4.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Filigree BHF, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 10.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 First Love, Katie Solomons 3.00
7 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 2.00
8 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 5.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 4.00
6 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 3.00
7 Filigree BHF, Hanna E. Toering 2.00
8 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Mateo, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 4.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 3.00
7 First Love, Katie Solomons 2.00
8 Filigree BHF, Hanna E. Toering 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 6.00
3 Edverdine, Amelia Jenson 6.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 5.00
4 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 5.00
5 Caspian, Angelina Matos 4.00
5 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00
6 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 3.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (Calif    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 10.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Caspian, Angelina Matos 6.00
3 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 6.00
4 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 5.00
4 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 5.00
5 Edverdine, Amelia Jenson 4.00
5 Sir Amour, Gabriella R. Lewis 4.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 3.00
6 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 3.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 7.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 6.00
3 Edverdine, Amelia Jenson 6.00
4 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 5.00
4 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 5.00
5 Sir Amour, Gabriella R. Lewis 4.00
5 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 4.00
6 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 3.00
6 Caspian, Angelina Matos 3.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" Wheel Winner! (Cal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 10.00
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Edverdine, Amelia Jenson 6.00
3 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 6.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 5.00
4 Caspian, Angelina Matos 5.00
5 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 4.00
5 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00
6 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 3.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 10.00
2 MTM Selfie, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 7.00
2 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 7.00
3 Edverdine, Amelia Jenson 6.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 5.00
4 Coletrane Soul, Claire Stockard 5.00
5 Caspian, Angelina Matos 4.00
5 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 4.00
6 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 3.00
6 Sir Amour, Gabriella R. Lewis 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Benno's Nor Easter, Gretchen C. Anderson 2.00
8 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 1.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 3.00
7 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 2.00
8 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 1.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 4.00
6 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 3.00
7 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 2.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 8.00
2 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 5.00
5 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 3.00
7 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 2.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 7.00
3 Ready to Roll, Aiden Udelson 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Appsolutely, Jenna E. Drago 3.00
7 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 2.00
8 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 1.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Blue Moon, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Blue Moon, Willow Danehy 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 6.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Blue Moon, Willow Danehy 7.00
3 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 5.00
5 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 4.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 7.00
3 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 6.00
4 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Blue Moon, Willow Danehy 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 10.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Top That, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 3.00
7 Moonshadow, Willow Danehy 2.00
8 Zeven, Payton Merle 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 7.00
3 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 6.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 3.00
7 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 2.00
8 Zeven, Payton Merle 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 10.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 6.00
4 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 4.00
6 Zeven, Payton Merle 3.00
7 Top That, Alexandra Miller 2.00
8 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 10.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Zeven, Payton Merle 6.00
4 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 4.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 2.00
8 Top That, Alexandra Miller 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 10.00
2 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 3.00
7 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 2.00
8 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upworthy, Lily Beck 8.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 5.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upworthy, Lily Beck 8.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 The Bees Knees, Matthew Burtard 3.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Upworthy, Lily Beck 4.00
6 The Bees Knees, Matthew Burtard 3.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Upworthy, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
5 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
6 The Bees Knees, Matthew Burtard 3.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Upworthy, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 The Bees Knees, Matthew Burtard 3.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 5.00
5 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Helicon Country Rose, Jack Crawford 3.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 8.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 7.00
3 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 4.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 8.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Helicon Country Rose, Jack Crawford 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 3.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 8.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 7.00
3 Helicon Country Rose, Jack Crawford 6.00
4 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 5.00
5 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Jennifer Grey, Matthew Burtard 3.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 8.00
2 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Helicon Country Rose, Jack Crawford 5.00
5 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Madison Small 0.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 6.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 Starry Night, Parker Elvidge 4.00
6 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Madison Small 0.00
2 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 7.00
3 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 6.00
4 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 5.00
5 Starry Night, Parker Elvidge 4.00
6 Lila, Claire Austin 3.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Top Notch, Madison Small 0.00
3 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 6.00
4 Starry Night, Parker Elvidge 5.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Parker Elvidge 8.00
2 Top Notch, Madison Small 0.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 6.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 5.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 4.00
6 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 3.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila, Claire Austin 8.00
2 Top Notch, Madison Small 0.00
3 Starry Night, Parker Elvidge 6.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 4.00
6 Slim Shady, Emelia Campbell 3.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
2 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Cooper, Maggie Stuhlreyer 0.00
5 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 4.00
6 Mahogany, Madelyn Sano 3.00
7 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 2.00
8 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 7.00
3 Mahogany, Madelyn Sano 6.00
4 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
6 Cooper, Maggie Stuhlreyer 0.00
7 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 2.00
8 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mahogany, Madelyn Sano 10.00
2 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
4 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 5.00
5 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 4.00
6 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 2.00
8 Cooper, Maggie Stuhlreyer 0.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
3 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 5.00
5 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 4.00
6 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 3.00
7 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 2.00
8 Cooper, Maggie Stuhlreyer 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Cooper, Maggie Stuhlreyer 5.00
5 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 4.00
6 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 3.00
7 Mahogany, Madelyn Sano 2.00
8 Sir Rivie's Rip Tide, Lynnsay Sexton 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 10.00
2 Likely, Bethany Proch 7.00
3 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 6.00
4 Castellano, Meridith Meyer 5.00
5 Birkely's Check Out, Andrea Marti 4.00
6 Alota Something, Helen Mills 3.00
7 Recess, Emma Ryan 2.00
8 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Maia Edwards 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 10.00
2 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 7.00
3 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 6.00
4 Alota Something, Helen Mills 5.00
5 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Maia Edwards 4.00
6 Recess, Emma Ryan 3.00
7 Likely, Bethany Proch 2.00
8 Castellano, Meridith Meyer 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 7.00
3 Castellano, Meridith Meyer 6.00
4 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 5.00
5 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 4.00
6 Recess, Emma Ryan 3.00
7 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Maia Edwards 2.00
8 Alota Something, Helen Mills 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 10.00
2 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 7.00
3 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 5.00
5 Castellano, Meridith Meyer 4.00
6 Alota Something, Helen Mills 3.00
7 Birkely's Check Out, Andrea Marti 2.00
8 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Maia Edwards 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birkely's Check Out, Andrea Marti 10.00
2 Brenham, Kathryn Luke 7.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 6.00
4 Cavalli, Taylor Johnson 5.00
5 Castellano, Meridith Meyer 4.00
6 Alota Something, Helen Mills 3.00
7 Mr. Steal Your Girl, Maia Edwards 2.00
8 Recess, Emma Ryan 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Christy Dean 8.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Lavana, Kathy Clark 6.00
4 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 5.00
5 Celebration, Emily Weis 4.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Christy Dean 8.00
2 Celebration, Emily Weis 7.00
3 Lavana, Kathy Clark 6.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 5.00
5 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 4.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 Lavana, Kathy Clark 7.00
3 Topsail, Christy Dean 6.00
4 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 5.00
5 Celebration, Emily Weis 4.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Christy Dean 8.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 7.00
3 Lavana, Kathy Clark 6.00
4 Celebration, Emily Weis 5.00
5 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 8.00
2 Celebration, Emily Weis 7.00
3 Topsail, Christy Dean 6.00
4 Lavana, Kathy Clark 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 10.00
2 Pixelated, Abigail Roberts 7.00
3 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 6.00
4 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 5.00
5 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 3.00
7 Bugsy Malone, Michelle D'amico 2.00
8 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 10.00
2 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 7.00
3 Pixelated, Abigail Roberts 6.00
4 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 5.00
5 Bugsy Malone, Michelle D'amico 4.00
6 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 3.00
7 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 10.00
2 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 7.00
3 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 6.00
4 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 5.00
5 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00
6 Bugsy Malone, Michelle D'amico 3.00
7 Pixelated, Abigail Roberts 2.00
8 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixelated, Abigail Roberts 10.00
2 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Bugsy Malone, Michelle D'amico 5.00
5 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 4.00
6 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 3.00
7 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 2.00
8 Stonewall Black Pearl, Emma Crawford 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 7.00
3 Pixelated, Abigail Roberts 6.00
4 Stargazer, Abi Gottfried 5.00
5 Get Rhythm, Skyler Ward 4.00
6 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 3.00
7 Tony Pony, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00
8 Hot Wheels, Giada Deligatti 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Giovanni Silva, Susan Mcilwain 6.00
4 Superlative, Amy Aplin 5.00
5 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 4.00
6 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Lexington, Kim Ernisse 2.00
8 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Giovanni Silva, Susan Mcilwain 7.00
3 Superlative, Amy Aplin 6.00
4 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 3.00
7 Summa Cum Laude, Guy D. Cambria 2.00
8 Great Gatsby BF, Kelley Davis 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Summa Cum Laude, Guy D. Cambria 7.00
3 Lexington, Kim Ernisse 6.00
4 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Superlative, Amy Aplin 4.00
6 Cabralina, Jennifer L. Sarsfield 3.00
7 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 RF Let's Dance, Kristine Sommers 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Summa Cum Laude, Guy D. Cambria 7.00
3 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 5.00
5 Superlative, Amy Aplin 4.00
6 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 3.00
7 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00
8 Lexington, Kim Ernisse 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Superlative, Amy Aplin 6.00
4 Curiosity QB, Anna J. Schierholz 5.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Keepsake, Brittany Hill 3.00
7 Emerson, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 2.00
8 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Motion, Danielle Derisio 10.00
2 Grey Goose, Abby Masters 7.00
3 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 6.00
4 Serenity, Lily Swartz 5.00
5 Epic, Peyton Fillman 4.00
6 Spacey Girl, Jenna H. Kowal 3.00
7 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 2.00
8 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Motion, Danielle Derisio 10.00
2 Shameless, Maria Solomou 7.00
3 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 6.00
4 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 5.00
5 Serenity, Lily Swartz 4.00
6 Lady Kalypso, Lily N. Kubala 3.00
7 Spacey Girl, Jenna H. Kowal 2.00
8 Epic, Peyton Fillman 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 7.00
3 Spacey Girl, Jenna H. Kowal 6.00
4 Serenity, Lily Swartz 5.00
5 Landlocked, Gillian Sawyer 4.00
6 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 3.00
7 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 2.00
8 Lady Kalypso, Lily N. Kubala 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Spacey Girl, Jenna H. Kowal 7.00
3 Serenity, Lily Swartz 6.00
4 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 5.00
5 Shameless, Maria Solomou 4.00
6 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 0.00
7 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 2.00
8 Lady Kalypso, Lily N. Kubala 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shameless, Maria Solomou 10.00
2 E. Motion, Danielle Derisio 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Social Graces, Mia G. Patchett 5.00
5 Serenity, Lily Swartz 4.00
6 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 3.00
7 Grey Goose, Abby Masters 2.00
8 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 10.00
2 Polaris, Katelyn Ziggas 7.00
3 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 6.00
4 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 5.00
5 Syntony, Meryl E. Winslow 4.00
6 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 3.00
7 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
8 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 10.00
2 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 7.00
3 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 6.00
4 Regal Affair, Kaeli Davidson 5.00
5 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 4.00
6 Remway, Debbie Foley 3.00
7 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 2.00
8 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 10.00
2 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 7.00
3 Remway, Debbie Foley 6.00
4 Polaris, Katelyn Ziggas 5.00
5 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
6 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 3.00
7 Regal Affair, Kaeli Davidson 2.00
8 Vanderbilt, Kelly A. Niemier 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 10.00
2 Polaris, Katelyn Ziggas 7.00
3 Griffin, Katherine Donovan 6.00
4 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 4.00
6 Regal Affair, Kaeli Davidson 3.00
7 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
8 Remway, Debbie Foley 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington, Lauren E. Hampson 0.00
2 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 7.00
3 Remway, Debbie Foley 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Frankly Fabulous, Sam Davies 4.00
6 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 3.00
7 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 2.00
8 Blitz, Adrienne Delligatti 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 8.00
2 Eros, Annette K. Danehy 0.00
3 Golden Nugget, Brittany Hill 6.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 7.00
3 Eros, Annette K. Danehy 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Eros, Annette K. Danehy 0.00
3 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 6.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eros, Annette K. Danehy 0.00
2 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Brittany Hill 6.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Chadwell, Viktoria Mills 7.00
3 Eros, Annette K. Danehy 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Alota Something, Helen Mills 5.00
5 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 4.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Alota Something, Helen Mills 7.00
3 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 5.00
5 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 4.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 5.00
5 Milord Du Valon, Clare E. Karlovec 4.00
6 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 3.00
7 Alota Something, Helen Mills 2.00
8 Parise, Christina M. Williams 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 6.00
4 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 5.00
5 Rose Gold, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Alota Something, Helen Mills 3.00
7 Milord Du Valon, Scott M. Petrie 2.00
8 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Piano Man, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Alota Something, Helen Mills 5.00
5 Parise, Christina M. Williams 4.00
6 Styles, Shaye E. Coe 3.00
7 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 2.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 10.00
2 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 7.00
3 Serenity, Catherine E. Rinehart 6.00
4 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 5.00
5 HH Himself, Raffi Kechejian 4.00
6 Playboy, Catherine E. Rinehart 3.00
7 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
8 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Celebration, Emily Weis 6.00
4 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 5.00
5 Marengo, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 0.00
6 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00
7 Serenity, Catherine E. Rinehart 2.00
8 Chai Latte, Tiffany Cambria 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 7.00
3 Celebration, Emily Weis 6.00
4 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00
6 HH Himself, Raffi Kechejian 3.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Fairfield's Lunar Landing, Haylee Moore 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
2 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 7.00
3 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 4.00
6 Celebration, Emily Weis 3.00
7 E. Motion, Guy D. Cambria 2.00
8 Playboy, Jacqueline J. Pratt 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Revere, Mara P. Kranz 0.00
3 Remington, Mary Donovan 0.00
4 Celebration, Emily Weis 5.00
5 E. Motion, Guy D. Cambria 4.00
6 Sugar-coated, Andrea Stout 3.00
7 Chai Latte, Tiffany Cambria 2.00
8 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 1.00
9 Frankly Fabulous, Alissa M. Jordan 0.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 0.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 7.00
3 Woodford, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 5.00
5 Lavana, Catherine E. Rinehart 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 3.00
7 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 2.00
8 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lavana, Catherine E. Rinehart 10.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Sir Amour, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 6.00
4 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 5.00
5 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Woodford, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Recess, Catherine E. Rinehart 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Cooper, Raffi Kechejian 5.00
5 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 4.00
6 Chemistry, Stefanie A. Portman 3.00
7 Fabian H, Allison Born 2.00
8 Griffin, Mara P. Kranz 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Marianne C. Stout 10.00
2 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Woodford, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Cooper, Raffi Kechejian 5.00
5 Recess, Catherine E. Rinehart 4.00
6 Top Notch, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 3.00
7 Checkmate, Christina M. Williams 2.00
8 Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Birkely's Check Out, Allison Born 7.00
3 Top Notch, Amy E. Tilson Ochoa 6.00
4 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Mahogany, Madelyn Sano 4.00
6 Checkmate, Christina M. Williams 3.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shameless, Maria Solomou 10.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Rocketman, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
6 Hs Summertime Jazz, Sara j. Ring 3.00
7 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 2.00
8 DeLux, Alexa Aureliano 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Shameless, Maria Solomou 6.00
4 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 Curious Traveler, Annette K. Danehy 4.00
6 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 3.00
7 Shazam, Isabelle Waldorf 2.00
8 Rocketman, Alexa Aureliano 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 4.00
6 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 3.00
7 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 2.00
8 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 6.00
4 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 5.00
5 Shameless, Maria Solomou 4.00
6 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 3.00
7 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 2.00
8 Simple Life, Malia Radcliffe 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shameless, Maria Solomou 10.00
2 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 7.00
3 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey(ss) Lambert 6.00
4 Southern Cross, Ellen H. Brandt 5.00
5 Love Note, Emilie b. Madding 4.00
6 Woodlands Silvermist, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Shazam, Isabelle Waldorf 2.00
8 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 10.00
2 Quick Shot, Ryan E. Burton 7.00
3 Calboy, Anna Ross 6.00
4 Acasandra, Mikayla Westlake 0.00
5 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman 4.00
6 A Horse of A Different Color, Emma Miklos 3.00
7 Czechmate, Rebekah Johnson 0.00
8 Commander B, Georgia Murray 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Anna Ross 10.00
2 Acasandra, Mikayla Westlake 0.00
3 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 6.00
4 Kind of Blue, Ali Haneberg 5.00
5 Czechmate, Rebekah Johnson 0.00
6 Frost warning, Sydney K. Lavelle 3.00
7 Cabana Boy, Lauren Herweyer 2.00
8 Quick Shot, Ryan E. Burton 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 10.00
2 Calboy, Anna Ross 7.00
3 Delayed Retirement, Grace E. Lakeman 6.00
4 Czechmate, Rebekah Johnson 0.00
5 Picasso, Hillary T. Maddox 4.00
6 Quick Shot, Ryan E. Burton 3.00
7 Acasandra, Mikayla Westlake 0.00
8 Frost warning, Sydney K. Lavelle 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 7.00
3 Rentier, Sayge Hinman 0.00
4 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00
5 Fifth Avenue, Ryan Carlton 4.00
6 Chester, Hanna Rose Egan (SS) 3.00
7 White Nightz, Adam Masten 2.00
8 You've Said It All, Sophia I. Winters 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 10.00
2 Fifth Avenue, Ryan Carlton 7.00
3 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 6.00
4 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 5.00
5 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
6 Fine With Me, Tate Northrop 3.00
7 Aparola, Sydney E. Hott 0.00
8 Rentier, Sayge Hinman 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
2 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 7.00
3 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 6.00
4 Summer Lovin, Olivia M. Saldivar 5.00
5 You've Said It All, Sophia I. Winters 4.00
6 White Nightz, Julie A. Garrison 3.00
7 Aparola, Sydney E. Hott 0.00
8 Rentier, Sayge Hinman 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 8.00
2 Quipicor SB Z, Selina Ahluwalia 7.00
3 Canturada Seconda Della Caccia, Claire Stockard 6.00
4 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 5.00
5 Triple Crown, Lynnsay Sexton 4.00
6 BO, Isabella Ahluwalia 3.00
7 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 2.00
8 Weston, Jordan Renzi 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 10.00
2 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 7.00
3 Fine With Me, Tate Northrop 6.00
4 Hassandra Vdl, Carly Genecco 0.00
5 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 4.00
6 Weston, Jordan Renzi 3.00
7 Triple Crown, Lynnsay Sexton 2.00
8 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 8.00
2 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 7.00
3 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 6.00
4 Weston, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 4.00
6 Hassandra Vdl, Carly Genecco 0.00
7 Triple Crown, Lynnsay Sexton 2.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisbon, Jenna Yamamoto 10.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 5.00
5 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 4.00
6 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 3.00
7 Loguestown Lass, Jennifer Evancic 2.00
8 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisbon, Jenna Yamamoto 10.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 6.00
4 Loguestown Lass, Jennifer Evancic 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 4.00
6 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 3.00
7 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 2.00
8 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisbon, Jenna Yamamoto 10.00
2 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 7.00
3 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 6.00
4 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 5.00
5 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 4.00
6 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 3.00
7 Fantaztic, Abbey Hamann 0.00
8 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 10.00
2 Kirin SCF, Claire Austin 7.00
3 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 6.00
4 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 5.00
5 Cocochino, Lauren E. Smith 4.00
6 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 3.00
7 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 2.00
8 National Treasure, Katherine Dade 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 10.00
2 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 7.00
3 High Standards, Cali Karbler 6.00
4 BO, Isabella Ahluwalia 5.00
5 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 3.00
7 National Treasure, Katherine Dade 2.00
8 Cocochino, Lauren E. Smith 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 10.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Cocochino, Lauren E. Smith 6.00
4 Canturada Seconda Della Caccia, Claire Stockard 5.00
5 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 4.00
6 Ballorig, Alexandria Oulton 3.00
7 Western Bandido, Viktoria Mills 2.00
8 Kirin SCF, Claire Austin 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Amber, Jane M. Walters 0.00
2 Valencia, Bailey Calkins 7.00
3 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 6.00
4 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 5.00
5 Shivago LV, Emily Schnebel 4.00
6 Bartholomew Fair, Anne Barry B. Weber 3.00
7 Superman, Cindy Buffart 2.00
8 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Calico Blue, Hayley C. Anderson 7.00
3 Bartholomew Fair, Anne Barry B. Weber 6.00
4 Superman, Cindy Buffart 5.00
5 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 4.00
6 Irish Amber, Jane M. Walters 0.00
7 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 2.00
8 Idle Lion, Emily Gebhardt 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 10.00
2 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 7.00
3 Calico Blue, Hayley C. Anderson 6.00
4 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 5.00
5 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 4.00
6 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 3.00
7 Fearless, Chelsea Rosenheimer 2.00
8 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 8.00
2 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 7.00
3 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 6.00
4 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 5.00
5 Zenchanting, Risa Flamm-hicks 4.00
6 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 3.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 8.00
2 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 7.00
3 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 6.00
4 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 5.00
5 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 3.00
7 Zenchanting, Risa Flamm-hicks 2.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 8.00
2 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 7.00
3 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 6.00
4 Zenchanting, Risa Flamm-hicks 5.00
5 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 Antalya, Steve S. LaPorta 3.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall, Charlotte E. Clark 187.50
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 142.50
3 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 112.50
4 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 75.00
5 Ultra, David Crawford 67.50
6 Bigito Du Chene, Megan Bash 60.00
7 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 52.50
8 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 187.50
2 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 142.50
3 Casino, Christina M. Williams 112.50
4 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 75.00
5 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 67.50
6 Iron Man, Jennifer L. Sarsfield 0.00
7 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 52.50
8 Donnaludine, Brittany Meni 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardragh Rock Star, Harriet L. McCord 187.50
2 Ultra, David Crawford 142.50
3 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 112.50
4 Iron Man, Jennifer L. Sarsfield 0.00
5 Baloubet Por Acaso, Amy Aplin 67.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dayla, Megan Bash 250.00
2 Converse Point, Tiffany Cambria 190.00
3 Contessa, David Crawford 150.00
4 Dublin, Will Baker 100.00
5 Dutch Martini, Richard L. Rinehart 90.00
6 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 80.00
7 Baloubet Por Acaso, Amy Aplin 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Richard L. Rinehart 250.00
2 Pourkoipa Fontaine, Megan Bash 190.00
3 Dutch Martini, Richard L. Rinehart 150.00
4 Donnaludine, Brittany Meni 100.00
5 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 90.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 250.00
2 Dutch Martini, Richard L. Rinehart 190.00
3 Vos VDV Z, Sara j. Ring 150.00
4 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 100.00
5 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 90.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Judge Not, Bill Worthington 300.00
2 Hilma, Sam Pegg 228.00
3 Utah Beach Un Prince, Megan Bash 180.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 8.00
2 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 7.00
3 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 6.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absaluut Annabelle, Madison Kress 0.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 6.00
4 Kate Spade, Katy Harmeyer 5.00
5 You've Said It All, Sophia I. Winters 4.00
6 Noble Gentleman, Helen Mills 3.00
7 Fifth Avenue, Ryan Carlton 2.00
8 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acasandra, Mikayla Westlake 0.00
2 Amerikan Romance, Jill Stockard 7.00
3 Calboy, Anna Ross 6.00
4 Picasso, Hillary T. Maddox 5.00
5 Roxanne, Audrey Wilde 4.00
6 Kind of Blue, Ali Haneberg 3.00
7 Frost warning, Sydney K. Lavelle 2.00
8 Quick Shot, Ryan E. Burton 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krystal Klear, Jordyn Bagnall 10.00
2 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 7.00
3 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 5.00
5 One Shot, Sara Jehle 4.00
6 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 3.00
7 T Cavalier, Grace Pruchnicki 2.00
8 Weston, Jordan Renzi 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle, Edie Wetzel 10.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Calico Blue, Hayley C. Anderson 6.00
4 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 5.00
5 Keepen Posted, Maggie Bresch 4.00
6 High Standards, Cali Karbler 3.00
7 Shivago LV, Emily Schnebel 2.00
8 Canturada Seconda Della Caccia, Claire Stockard 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Martini, Christopher Johnson 10.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 7.00
3 Cassonetti, Liza b. Reid 6.00
4 Zalicia, Celia Bresch 5.00
5 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 4.00
6 Cadeau du Ciel, Ponce D. Tidwell, III 3.00
7 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 2.00
8 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 10.00
2 Kendall, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Dublin, Will Baker 6.00
4 Casino, Christina M. Williams 5.00
5 Converse Point, Tiffany Cambria 4.00
6 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 3.00
7 Dutch Martini, Richard L. Rinehart 2.00
8 Utah Beach Un Prince, AJ Hivnor 1.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 1250.00
2 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 950.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 750.00
4 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 500.00
6 Hilma, Sam Pegg 400.00
7 Quick Tempo, Richard L. Rinehart 350.00
8 Dayla, Megan Bash 350.00
9 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 0.00
10 Judge Not, Bill Worthington 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 7500.00
2 Silver Spring, Megan Bash 5500.00
3 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 3250.00
4 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 2000.00
5 Hilma, Sam Pegg 1500.00
6 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 1250.00
7 Leander, Leann Kelly 1000.00
8 Dayla, Megan Bash 750.00
9 Quite Capitol 3, Miguel Ventura 750.00
10 Judge Not, Bill Worthington 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 8.00
2 Willow Danehy, Moonshadow 7.00
3 Alexandria Courtney, Sylvester 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 8.00
2 Alexandria Courtney, Sylvester 7.00
3 Willow Danehy, Moonshadow 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Danehy, Moonshadow 8.00
2 Malia Radcliffe, Simple Life 7.00
3 Alexandria Courtney, Sylvester 6.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 8.00
2 Allison (SS) Vinatieri, Dreamwork 7.00
3 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 6.00
4 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 5.00
5 Jaden Perry, Checkmate 4.00
6 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 3.00
7 Gabriella R. Lewis, Sir Amour 2.00
8 Angelina Matos, Caspian 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 8.00
2 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 7.00
3 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 6.00
4 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 5.00
5 Gabriella R. Lewis, Sir Amour 4.00
6 Angelina Matos, Caspian 3.00
7 Allison (SS) Vinatieri, Dreamwork 2.00
8 Sophia I. Winters, You've Said It All 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 8.00
2 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 7.00
3 Allison (SS) Vinatieri, Dreamwork 6.00
4 Angelina Matos, Caspian 5.00
5 Grace Pruchnicki, Starsky 4.00
6 Sophia I. Winters, You've Said It All 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 Gabriella R. Lewis, Sir Amour 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 10.00
2 Ella Reinauer, My Way 7.00
3 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 6.00
4 Georgia Murray, Commander B 5.00
5 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 4.00
6 Katie Solomons, First Love 3.00
7 Sydney E. Hott, Chief 2.00
8 Claire Parkinson, Chazeaux 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Reinauer, My Way 10.00
2 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 7.00
3 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 6.00
4 Patrick Miller, Tuscan Sky 5.00
5 Alexa Aureliano, Qualitat 4.00
6 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 3.00
7 Sydney E. Hott, Chief 2.00
8 Claire Parkinson, Chazeaux 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Aureliano, Qualitat 10.00
2 Celia Bresch, Corochino Z 7.00
3 Ella Reinauer, My Way 6.00
4 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 5.00
5 Shaye E. Coe, Piano Man 4.00
6 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 3.00
7 Kelley McCormick, Bardot 2.00
8 Patrick Miller, Tuscan Sky 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 10.00
2 Joy L. Hodges-robinson, Cheap Trick 7.00
3 Michele H. Foote, Stand By Me 6.00
4 Rachel A. Hammes, Redrock 5.00
5 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 4.00
6 Janet(ss) L. Lambert, Chestertown 3.00
7 Kathy Clark, Lavana 2.00
8 Bethany Proch, Likely 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy L. Hodges-robinson, Cheap Trick 10.00
2 Christy Dean, Topsail 7.00
3 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, Big Schott 5.00
5 Janet(ss) L. Lambert, Chestertown 4.00
6 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 3.00
7 Michele H. Foote, Stand By Me 2.00
8 Bethany Proch, Likely 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maia Edwards, Mr. Steal Your Girl 10.00
2 Christy Dean, Topsail 7.00
3 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 6.00
4 Mackensie Whitlock, Woodford 5.00
5 Joy L. Hodges-robinson, Cheap Trick 4.00
6 Emma Ryan, Recess 3.00
7 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 2.00
8 Cecilia Winfrey, Action Figure 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 10.00
2 Ella Baltus, Amadeo 7.00
3 Parker Elvidge, Starry Night 6.00
4 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 5.00
5 Maggie Stuhlreyer, Cooper 4.00
6 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 3.00
7 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 2.00
8 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 10.00
2 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 7.00
3 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 6.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 3.00
7 Parker Elvidge, Starry Night 2.00
8 Maggie Stuhlreyer, Cooper 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 10.00
2 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 7.00
3 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 6.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 5.00
5 Hannah Jablons, Portofino Ramiro 4.00
6 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 Maggie Stuhlreyer, Cooper 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Roberts, Norwood's Mastercraft 10.00
2 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 7.00
3 Lily Swartz, Serenity 6.00
4 Isabella Fabrizi, Stonewall Eleanor 5.00
5 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 4.00
6 Mia G. Patchett, Social Graces 3.00
7 Peyton Fillman, Epic 2.00
8 Jacqueline J. Pratt, Playboy 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 10.00
2 Lily Swartz, Serenity 7.00
3 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 6.00
4 Jenna E. Drago, Wynnbrook Polar Ice 5.00
5 Abigail Roberts, Norwood's Mastercraft 4.00
6 Isabella Fabrizi, Stonewall Eleanor 3.00
7 Lauren Herweyer, Cabana Boy 2.00
8 Mia G. Patchett, Social Graces 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia G. Patchett, Social Graces 10.00
2 Noah Messina, Appsolutely 7.00
3 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 6.00
4 Lily Swartz, Serenity 5.00
5 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 4.00
6 Jacqueline J. Pratt, Playboy 3.00
7 Abby Masters, Grey Goose 2.00
8 Lauren Herweyer, Cabana Boy 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly A. Niemier, Vanderbilt 10.00
2 Debbie Foley, Remway 7.00
3 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 6.00
4 Alisa Comber, Turn Two 5.00
5 Kristine Sommers, RF Let's Dance 4.00
6 Katherine Donovan, Griffin 3.00
7 Emily Williams, Sincerely G 2.00
8 Lauren E. Hampson, Remington 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debbie Foley, Remway 10.00
2 Annette Spicker, Elouan 7.00
3 Kaeli Davidson, Regal Affair 6.00
4 Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony 5.00
5 Adrienne Delligatti, Blitz 4.00
6 Alisa Comber, Turn Two 3.00
7 Emily Williams, Sincerely G 2.00
8 Lori A. Revis, Delphia 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle N. Duryea, Dior 10.00
2 Katherine Donovan, Griffin 7.00
3 Meryl E. Winslow, Syntony 6.00
4 Debbie Foley, Remway 5.00
5 Lauren E. Hampson, Remington 4.00
6 Annette Spicker, Elouan 3.00
7 Emily Williams, Sincerely G 2.00
8 Kaeli Davidson, Regal Affair 1.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherryl Thomas, Elijandro 8.00
2 Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux 7.00
3 Callie A. Pitcock, Timely Tally 6.00
4 Olivia Gallup, Regal Affair 0.00
5 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 4.00
6 Elena Nowaczyk, Flash 3.00
7 Valentina A. Malcolm, Hs Summertime Jazz 2.00
8 Kadien McKinney, Sugar N Spice 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherryl Thomas, Elijandro 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 7.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Regal Affair 0.00
4 Kadien McKinney, Sugar N Spice 5.00
5 Callie A. Pitcock, Timely Tally 4.00
6 Valentina A. Malcolm, Hs Summertime Jazz 3.00
7 Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux 2.00
8 Elena Nowaczyk, Flash 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Regal Affair 0.00
2 Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux 7.00
3 Lynnsay Sexton, Stardom 6.00
4 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 5.00
5 Callie A. Pitcock, Timely Tally 4.00
6 Mia Crookston, Hs Summertime Jazz 3.00
7 Kadien McKinney, Sugar N Spice 2.00
8 Elena Nowaczyk, Flash 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie A. Pitcock, Timely Tally 8.00
2 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 7.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Regal Affair 0.00
4 Elena Nowaczyk, Flash 5.00
5 Lynnsay Sexton, Stardom 4.00
6 Kadien McKinney, Sugar N Spice 3.00
7 Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux 2.00
8 Mia Crookston, Hs Summertime Jazz 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Moore, Gemstone 8.00
2 Erin Mckinney, Gumbo Roux 7.00
3 Cherryl Thomas, Elijandro 6.00
4 Kadien McKinney, Sugar N Spice 5.00
5 Elena Nowaczyk, Flash 4.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Crookston, Hs Summertime Jazz 8.00
2 Camden Grant, Everything Nice 7.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Grant, Everything Nice 8.00
2 Mia Crookston, Hs Summertime Jazz 7.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Grant, Everything Nice 8.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Grant, Everything Nice 8.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Grant, Everything Nice 8.00
2 Mia Crookston, Hs Summertime Jazz 7.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Fillman, Erin Meadows Irish Creme 8.00
2 Courtney Gaines, Huntin Details 7.00
3 Allison Remo, Volpez 6.00
4 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 5.00
5 Maria Solomou, Rocketman 4.00
6 Madison Carson, Gator Boots 3.00
7 Stella Saukulak, Gayfields American Idol 2.00
8 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Gaines, Huntin Details 8.00
2 Callie A. Pitcock, Timely Tally 7.00
3 Reese Fillman, Erin Meadows Irish Creme 6.00
4 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 5.00
5 Allison Remo, Volpez 4.00
6 Stella Saukulak, Gayfields American Idol 3.00
7 Maria Solomou, Rocketman 2.00
8 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Fillman, Erin Meadows Irish Creme 8.00
2 Maria Solomou, Rocketman 7.00
3 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 6.00
4 Courtney Gaines, Huntin Details 5.00
5 Gavin P. Danehy, Just Tazz 4.00
6 Stella Saukulak, Gayfields American Idol 3.00
7 Madison Carson, Gator Boots 2.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 8.00
2 Rocketman, Maria Solomou 0.00
3 Just Tazz, Gavin P. Danehy 6.00
4 Blue Moon, Gavin P. Danehy 0.00
5 Gayfields American Idol, Stella Saukulak 4.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gayfields American Idol, Stella Saukulak 8.00
2 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Just Tazz, Gavin P. Danehy 6.00
4 Rocketman, Maria Solomou 0.00
5 Blue Moon, Gavin P. Danehy 0.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Gavin P. Danehy 0.00
2 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Sylvester, Alexandria Courtney 6.00
4 Just Tazz, Gavin P. Danehy 5.00
5 Gayfields American Idol, Stella Saukulak 4.00
6 Hs Summertime Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 3.00
7 Rocketman, Maria Solomou 0.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Maria Solomou 0.00
2 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Just Tazz, Gavin P. Danehy 6.00
4 Gayfields American Idol, Stella Saukulak 5.00
5 Sylvester, Alexandria Courtney 4.00
6 Blue Moon, Gavin P. Danehy 3.00
7 Hs Summertime Jazz, Valentina A. Malcolm 2.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Maria Solomou 8.00
2 Huntin Details, Courtney Gaines 7.00
3 Gayfields American Idol, Stella Saukulak 6.00
4 Just Tazz, Gavin P. Danehy 5.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 10.00
2 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese Fillman 7.00
3 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 6.00
4 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 5.00
5 Raspberri Jam, Carly Southern 4.00
6 Gumbo Roux, Olivia Peck 3.00
7 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 2.00
8 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 1.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese Fillman 10.00
2 Volpez, Allison Remo 7.00
3 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 6.00
4 Lady Kalypso, Dawne Hickton 5.00
5 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 4.00
6 Gumbo Roux, Olivia Peck 3.00
7 Raspberri Jam, Carly Southern 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 1.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volpez, Allison Remo 10.00
2 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 7.00
3 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 6.00
4 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese Fillman 5.00
5 Timely Tally, Callie A. Pitcock 4.00
6 Raspberri Jam, Carly Southern 3.00
7 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 2.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese Fillman 10.00
2 Volpez, Allison Remo 7.00
3 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 6.00
4 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 5.00
5 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 4.00
6 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 3.00
7 Raspberri Jam, Carly Southern 2.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese Fillman 10.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 7.00
3 Light It Up, Emily Belanger 6.00
4 Raspberri Jam, Carly Southern 5.00
5 Gator Boots, Madison Carson 4.00
6 Bulletproof, Dirk Sommers 3.00
7 Timely Tally, Laura M. Webb 2.00
8 Gumbo Roux, Olivia Peck 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top