World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #12

March 14 - 18, 2018


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 4.00
2 Chapman, Geoff Case 3.50
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
4 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 2.50

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Geoff Case 8.00
2 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 5.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Chapman, Geoff Case 5.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Chapman, Geoff Case 5.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Chapman, Geoff Case 5.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Chapman, Geoff Case 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 8.00
2 First Love, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 3.00
7 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 2.00
8 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 First Love, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 4.00
6 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 2.00
8 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 First Love, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 4.00
6 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 First Love, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 3.00
7 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 1.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 First Love, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Commander, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 4.00
6 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Lena Van T Ruytershof, Amanda N. Traphagan 1.00

Class: 23 - $300 High Performance/Perf 3'6" Hunter Wheel Win    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 3.00
7 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00

Class: 24 - $300 High Performance/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Herr Drosselmeyer, Michaella T. Gerlacher 2.00

Class: 25 - $300 High Performance/Perf 3'6" Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00

Class: 26 - $300 High Performance/Perf 3'6" Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 4.00

Class: 27 - $200 High Performance/Perf 3'6" Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 10.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
4 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 2.00
8 Rowan, Lauren S. Hester 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
4 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 5.00
5 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 3.00
7 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 2.00
8 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 7.00
3 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 4.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 3.00
7 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 2.00
8 Rowan, Lauren S. Hester 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 10.00
2 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 6.00
4 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Rowan, Lauren S. Hester 3.00
7 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 2.00
8 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 10.00
2 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Dariush Elghanayan 5.00
5 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 3.00
7 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 2.00
8 Rowan, Lauren S. Hester 1.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 8.00
2 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 7.00
3 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Clouseau, Jennifer Gray 4.00
6 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 3.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 8.00
2 Clouseau, Jennifer Gray 7.00
3 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 5.00
5 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 4.00
6 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 3.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 8.00
2 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 7.00
3 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Clouseau, Jennifer Gray 5.00
5 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 4.00
6 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 4.00
6 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 3.00
7 Clouseau, Jennifer Gray 2.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 8.00
2 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 7.00
3 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00
4 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 5.00
5 Clouseau, Jennifer Gray 4.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 5.00
5 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 4.00
6 Extended, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Extended, Taylor Kain 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 6.00
4 Hope, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Extended, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 2.00
8 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 8.00
2 Extended, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Hope, Taylor Kain 2.00
8 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Chamonix, Michaella T. Gerlacher 7.00
3 Extended, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Hope, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 8.00
2 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Davino Z, Hayden Stewart 5.00
5 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 4.00
6 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 3.00
7 Davino Z, Hayden Stewart 2.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 6.00
4 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Davino Z, Hayden Stewart 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6" Wheel Winn    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Davino Z, Hayden Stewart 4.00
6 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 Cheap Trick, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 5.00
5 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 3.00
7 Davino Z, Hayden Stewart 2.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Allison Reichenbach 8.00
2 Rowan, Camille Camp 7.00
3 Wingman, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 3.00
7 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 8.00
2 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 High Life, Allison Reichenbach 6.00
4 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 4.00
6 Wingman, Lilli Power 3.00
7 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Life, Allison Reichenbach 8.00
2 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 5.00
5 Wingman, Lilli Power 4.00
6 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 3.00
7 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 2.00
8 Rowan, Camille Camp 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BB Viola, Annie C. Irwin 8.00
2 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 7.00
3 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 3.00
7 High Life, Allison Reichenbach 2.00
8 Rowan, Camille Camp 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 De Novo, Rachel A. Rinke 7.00
3 High Life, Allison Reichenbach 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Rowan, Camille Camp 4.00
6 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 3.00
7 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 2.00
8 KEC Caragh Lake, Sydney Wicklund 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 7.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 6.00
4 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 4.00
6 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari 3.00
7 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 2.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 1.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 6.00
4 Snowbird, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 4.00
6 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 3.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 2.00
8 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 10.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
4 Snowbird, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 4.00
6 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari 2.00
8 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 10.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 6.00
4 Snowbird, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 4.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 3.00
7 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 2.00
8 Retrospect, Kate Arnold 1.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 10.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Snowbird, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 UFO de Nisi, Leanna Lazzari 5.00
5 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 2.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
2 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 7.00
2 Conrad, Leah Jasky 7.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 6.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Just Magic, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 5.00
5 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 4.00
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 4.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
6 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 3.00
7 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 2.00
7 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 2.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (Calif    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 10.00
2 Caspian, Angelina Matos 7.00
2 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 6.00
4 Conrad, Leah Jasky 5.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 4.00
5 Just Magic, Sarah Demczuk 4.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 3.00
6 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 3.00
7 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 2.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 2.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Say What, Jada Fuleky 7.00
2 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
3 Conrad, Leah Jasky 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
4 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 5.00
5 Lorde, Emily Reed 4.00
5 Just Magic, Sarah Demczuk 4.00
6 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 3.00
6 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 2.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 2.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 10.00
1 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Lorde, Emily Reed 6.00
3 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 6.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
4 Conrad, Leah Jasky 5.00
5 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 4.00
5 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 4.00
6 Just Magic, Sarah Demczuk 3.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 3.00
7 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 2.00
7 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 2.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 10.00
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
3 Avendaro, Samantha LoPresti 6.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 6.00
4 Just Magic, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
4 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 5.00
5 Conrad, Leah Jasky 4.00
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky 4.00
6 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 3.00
6 Caspian, Angelina Matos 3.00
7 Rockabilly, Jordan Wicklund 2.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 2.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Benno's Nor Easter, Gretchen C. Anderson 7.00
3 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 Time After Time, Kaitlyn Carney 4.00
6 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 3.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Peter Mulligan 8.00
2 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 7.00
3 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 Time After Time, Kaitlyn Carney 4.00
6 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 3.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 6.00
4 Time After Time, Kaitlyn Carney 5.00
5 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 3.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 6.00
4 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 4.00
6 Time After Time, Kaitlyn Carney 3.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Blue La La, Leanna Lazzari 7.00
3 Champlain Heart of Gold, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Time After Time, Kaitlyn Carney 5.00
5 Benno's Nor Easter, Jordan Wicklund 4.00
6 That's Funny, Alexandra Miller 3.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 8.00
2 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 7.00
3 Win In The Willow, Madison Bender 6.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 7.00
3 Win In The Willow, Madison Bender 6.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 7.00
3 Win In The Willow, Madison Bender 6.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Win In The Willow, Madison Bender 7.00
3 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 6.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Just Blue By, Leanna Lazzari 8.00
2 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 7.00
3 Win In The Willow, Madison Bender 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 8.00
2 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 7.00
3 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 Top That, Alexandra Miller 4.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top That, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 6.00
4 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 5.00
5 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 4.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top That, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 7.00
3 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 6.00
4 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 4.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 8.00
2 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 7.00
3 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 6.00
4 Top That, Alexandra Miller 5.00
5 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Top That, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Daventry's Davinci, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 Royal Flush, Katie Triantos 4.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Bees Knees, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Bees Knees, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 7.00
3 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 6.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Bees Knees, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 The Bees Knees, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 6.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermont Ruby Fox, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Daisey Duke, Kaitlyn Carney 7.00
3 The Bees Knees, Alexandra Miller 6.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Northwind Liam, Jorja Gorringe 6.00
4 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 5.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 6.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 6.00
4 Northwind Liam, Jorja Gorringe 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Grey, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 7.00
3 Northwind Liam, Jorja Gorringe 6.00
4 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pineapple, Alexandra Miller 8.00
2 Jennifer Grey, Alexandra Miller 7.00
3 Northwind Liam, Jorja Gorringe 6.00
4 Tango Shoes, Luke Rinehart 5.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 8.00
2 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 7.00
3 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 0.00
4 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 5.00
5 Vodel, Trista Keefe 4.00
6 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 3.00
7 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 8.00
2 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 7.00
3 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 6.00
4 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 0.00
5 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 4.00
6 Vodel, Trista Keefe 3.00
7 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 2.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 0.00
2 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 7.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 6.00
4 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 5.00
5 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 4.00
6 Vodel, Trista Keefe 3.00
7 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 2.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 0.00
2 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 7.00
3 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 6.00
4 Vodel, Trista Keefe 5.00
5 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 4.00
6 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 3.00
7 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 2.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 8.00
2 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 7.00
3 Dreamwork, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 0.00
4 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Katie Triantos 4.00
6 Vodel, Trista Keefe 3.00
7 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 2.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sligo Clover Boy, Hanna Lloyd 10.00
2 Tall Dark And Handsome, Abby Pick 7.00
3 Cabriolet, Madison Allen 6.00
4 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 5.00
5 Bellarina, Erin M. Zajac 4.00
6 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 3.00
7 City Lights, Julia Persons 2.00
8 Just A Swaggin, Sydney Holzman 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 10.00
2 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 7.00
3 Sligo Clover Boy, Hanna Lloyd 6.00
4 Bellarina, Erin M. Zajac 5.00
5 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 4.00
6 Tall Dark And Handsome, Abby Pick 3.00
7 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 2.00
8 Just A Swaggin, Sydney Holzman 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia Persons 10.00
2 Cabriolet, Madison Allen 7.00
3 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 6.00
4 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 5.00
5 Bellarina, Erin M. Zajac 4.00
6 Sligo Clover Boy, Hanna Lloyd 3.00
7 Tall Dark And Handsome, Abby Pick 2.00
8 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Lights, Julia Persons 10.00
2 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 7.00
3 Cornelus, Amanda N. Traphagan 6.00
4 Cabriolet, Madison Allen 5.00
5 Tall Dark And Handsome, Abby Pick 4.00
6 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 3.00
7 Sligo Clover Boy, Hanna Lloyd 2.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 10.00
2 Cabriolet, Madison Allen 7.00
3 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 6.00
4 Bellarina, Erin M. Zajac 5.00
5 Tall Dark And Handsome, Abby Pick 4.00
6 Bardot, Kelley McCormick 3.00
7 City Lights, Julia Persons 2.00
8 Just A Swaggin, Sydney Holzman 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Profit, Andrea Myers 7.00
3 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 5.00
5 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 4.00
6 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 3.00
7 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 2.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st rnd Classic) 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 7.00
3 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 6.00
4 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 5.00
5 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 4.00
6 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00
7 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 2.00
8 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 7.00
3 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 6.00
4 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 5.00
5 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 4.00
6 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 7.00
3 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 6.00
4 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 5.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 3.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 8.00
2 Profit, Andrea Myers 7.00
3 Redrock, Rachel A. Hammes 6.00
4 Famos Amos, Annie C. Irwin 5.00
5 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 4.00
6 Bello Cavallo, Jodi A. Fryar 3.00
7 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 10.00
2 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 6.00
4 Falling Moon Cosmo, Hannah Simonian 5.00
5 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 4.00
6 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 3.00
7 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00
8 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 10.00
2 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 7.00
3 Falling Moon Cosmo, Hannah Simonian 6.00
4 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 5.00
5 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 4.00
6 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 3.00
7 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00
8 Mystery Machine, Courtney Swingle 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 10.00
2 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 7.00
3 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 6.00
4 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 5.00
5 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 4.00
6 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 3.00
7 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 2.00
8 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 10.00
2 Steeling Home, Elizabeth Rinehart 7.00
3 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 6.00
4 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 5.00
5 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 4.00
6 Mystery Machine, Courtney Swingle 3.00
7 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 2.00
8 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, MacKenzie Hogan 10.00
2 Falling Moon Cosmo, Hannah Simonian 7.00
3 Top Notch Shorty, Katelyn Jasky 6.00
4 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 5.00
5 Hillcrest Puddle Jumper, Brooklyn L. Engle 4.00
6 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 3.00
7 Mystery Machine, Courtney Swingle 2.00
8 Tony Pony, Luke Rinehart 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Catalyst CF, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
7 Carribean Martini, Danielle Moraski 2.00
8 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 10.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 6.00
4 Carribean Martini, Danielle Moraski 5.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 3.00
7 Cabralina, Jennifer L. Sarsfield 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Holly Helbig 5.00
5 Catalyst CF, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
6 Carribean Martini, Danielle Moraski 3.00
7 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 10.00
2 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 7.00
3 Happy Hour, Lianne Haberman 6.00
4 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Catalyst CF, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00
6 Carribean Martini, Danielle Moraski 3.00
7 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 2.00
8 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Michaella T. Gerlacher 4.00
6 Kissed by the Bay, Holly Helbig 3.00
7 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 2.00
8 Catalyst CF, Cassandra M. Scarfone 0.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
3 Bella, Madison Lovett 6.00
4 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 5.00
5 Serenity, Lily Swartz 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Hippy Blue, Jennifer Lovett 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Sydney Miller 10.00
2 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 6.00
4 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
5 Serenity, Lily Swartz 4.00
6 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 3.00
7 Rolling Stone, Kallista Musselman 2.00
8 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenity, Lily Swartz 10.00
2 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 7.00
3 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 6.00
4 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 5.00
5 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 4.00
6 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 10.00
2 Serenity, Lily Swartz 7.00
3 Governor, Andrea Towriss 6.00
4 Kodak Moment, Bethany Towriss 5.00
5 Chevito, Andrea Towriss 0.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Hippy Blue, Jennifer Lovett 2.00
8 E. Motion, Danielle Derisio 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenity, Lily Swartz 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Country Road, Bethany Towriss 6.00
4 Chevito, Andrea Towriss 0.00
5 Governor, Andrea Towriss 4.00
6 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 3.00
7 Hippy Blue, Jennifer Lovett 2.00
8 Montserrat SCF, Diana Lynch 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Governor, Andrea Towriss 10.00
2 Chevito, Andrea Towriss 0.00
3 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 6.00
4 Serenity, Lily Swartz 5.00
5 Rolling Stone, Kallista Musselman 4.00
6 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 3.00
7 Hippy Blue, Jennifer Lovett 2.00
8 Kodak Moment, Bethany Towriss 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Governor, Andrea Towriss 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 E. Motion, Danielle Derisio 6.00
4 Country Road, Bethany Towriss 5.00
5 Hippy Blue, Jennifer Lovett 4.00
6 Cirocco Z, Amy J. Cohen 3.00
7 Serenity, Lily Swartz 2.00
8 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. Motion, Danielle Derisio 10.00
2 Chevito, Andrea Towriss 0.00
3 Serenity, Lily Swartz 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Hippy Blue, Jennifer Lovett 4.00
6 Rolling Stone, Kallista Musselman 3.00
7 Imagine That, Emmy Frye 2.00
8 Montserrat SCF, Diana Lynch 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 10.00
2 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
3 Emerald Isle, Laura Loveday 6.00
4 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 0.00
5 Bella, Madison Lovett 4.00
6 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 3.00
7 LaCroix, Morgan K. Restaino 2.00
8 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 10.00
2 Bella, Madison Lovett 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
4 Emerald Isle, Laura Loveday 5.00
5 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 0.00
6 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 3.00
7 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 2.00
8 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Isle, Laura Loveday 10.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
4 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 0.00
5 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 4.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 3.00
7 LaCroix, Morgan K. Restaino 2.00
8 Bella, Madison Lovett 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Isle, Laura Loveday 10.00
2 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 7.00
3 LaCroix, Morgan K. Restaino 6.00
4 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 5.00
5 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
6 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 3.00
7 Bella, Madison Lovett 2.00
8 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 10.00
2 LaCroix, Morgan K. Restaino 7.00
3 Bella, Madison Lovett 6.00
4 Emerald Isle, Laura Loveday 5.00
5 Turn Two, Alisa Comber 4.00
6 Light Dance, Stephanie Georgopoulos 3.00
7 Callaghan, Jim Swearingen 0.00
8 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Pmh Elastic Lux, Kaitlyn Kurtz 7.00
3 Scandeek, Emily White 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 5.00
5 Sligo Clover Boy, Hanna Lloyd 4.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandeek, Emily White 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Dongguam Style, Ashley L. Fryar 6.00
4 Pmh Elastic Lux, Kaitlyn Kurtz 5.00
5 Sligo Clover Boy, Hanna Lloyd 4.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 8.00
2 Scandeek, Emily White 7.00
3 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Pmh Elastic Lux, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 7.00
3 Scandeek, Emily White 6.00
4 Pmh Elastic Lux, Kaitlyn Kurtz 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 2.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playback, Claudia Wagner Wilson 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Scandeek, Emily White 6.00
4 Dongguam Style, Jodi A. Fryar 5.00
5 Pmh Elastic Lux, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chevito, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 7.00
3 Willful, Will Baker 6.00
4 Mystery Machine, Courtney Swingle 5.00
5 Chai Latte, Tiffany Cambria 4.00
6 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 3.00
7 Turn Two, Amy Aplin 2.00
8 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chevito, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Harko, Rebecca Horwitz 6.00
4 Willful, Will Baker 5.00
5 E. Motion, Guy D. Cambria 4.00
6 Mystery Machine, Courtney Swingle 3.00
7 Turn Two, Amy Aplin 2.00
8 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chevito, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Governor, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 5.00
5 Harko, Tamara Provost 4.00
6 Serenity, Lily Swartz 3.00
7 Rolling Stone, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Callaghan, Jim (SS) Swearingen 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chevito, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Governor, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 E. Motion, Guy D. Cambria 5.00
5 Callaghan, Jim (SS) Swearingen 4.00
6 Imagine That, Catherine E. Rinehart 3.00
7 Harko, Tamara Provost 2.00
8 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 10.00
2 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 E. Motion, Guy D. Cambria 6.00
4 The Art of Deduction, Kirsten Kumpar 5.00
5 Emerald Isle, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Underdog, Shannon L. Meehan 3.00
7 Evermore, Danielle Moraski 2.00
8 Chai Latte, Tiffany Cambria 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 6.00
4 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Hope, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Hippy Blue, Joseph A. Fischetti 3.00
7 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 6.00
4 Night Owl SCF, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Quadori III, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Escapade HS, Leann Kelly 2.00
8 Amaretto, Madeline Turton 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Andrea A. Simpson 5.00
5 Cyrus, Kirsten Kumpar 4.00
6 Casanova, Kirsten Kumpar 3.00
7 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Celsiana, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 4.00
6 Assendruplunds Speedy Beat, Andrea A. Simpson 3.00
7 Delta, Autumn Bradbury 2.00
8 Guest Star, Kirsten Kumpar 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
2 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 7.00
3 Carribean Martini, Danielle Moraski 6.00
4 Party Girl, Karen Granquist 5.00
5 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Kenna Wright 4.00
6 Superlative, Amy Aplin 3.00
7 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 2.00
8 Cassay, Holly Burtch 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Amy Aplin 10.00
2 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 7.00
3 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 6.00
4 Party Girl, Karen Granquist 5.00
5 Falling Moon Cosmo, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Kenna Wright 3.00
7 Cassay, Holly Burtch 2.00
8 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 10.00
2 Top Notch Shorty, Leah Jasky 7.00
3 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 6.00
4 Callaghan, Jim (SS) Swearingen 5.00
5 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
6 Mystery Machine, Courtney Swingle 3.00
7 Captain Nemo, Mica Rose Frank 2.00
8 Party Girl, Karen Granquist 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callaghan, Jim (SS) Swearingen 10.00
2 Superlative, Carlene Jonas 7.00
3 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Top Notch Shorty, Leah Jasky 5.00
5 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 4.00
6 Evermore, Danielle Moraski 3.00
7 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 2.00
8 Party Girl, Karen Granquist 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Cosmo, Kaitlyn Kurtz 10.00
2 Malbec, Jonathon R. Fischetti 7.00
3 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 6.00
4 Shanagarry Needlepoint, Kenna Wright 5.00
5 Party Girl, Karen Granquist 4.00
6 Winterdance, Tessa Kahl 3.00
7 Carribean Martini, Danielle Moraski 2.00
8 Primdamear, Alice Sugarman 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olian D' Orange, Carl E Perry 10.00
2 Heavenly Hash, Hannah Robinson 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 La Sula, Mackenzie Hope 5.00
5 After the Fire, Olivia Donahue 4.00
6 Rum Chata, Madison Gordon 3.00
7 Sure Thing, Megan Rota 2.00
8 Paddy, Nora Mendoza 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Hash, Hannah Robinson 10.00
2 Olian D' Orange, Carl E Perry 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 Hasandra VDL, Carly Genecco 5.00
5 Pandora Z, Lorissa Durant 4.00
6 Summer Wind, Rebecca Lee 3.00
7 Sure Thing, Megan Rota 2.00
8 Lola Cabana, Hillary Byrne 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Hash, Hannah Robinson 10.00
2 Cartina B, Andrea Towriss 0.00
3 Olian D' Orange, Carl E Perry 6.00
4 Pandora Z, Lorissa Durant 5.00
5 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 4.00
6 Summer Wind, Rebecca Lee 3.00
7 Hasandra VDL, Carly Genecco 2.00
8 La Sula, Mackenzie Hope 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m Wheel Wi    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Addy Frye 0.00
2 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Stella, Clara Barned 6.00
4 Genuine, Emily Arndt 5.00
5 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 4.00
6 Zorba, Melissa Dougherty 3.00
7 BMC Chifaira, Audrey Schulze 2.00
8 Celtic, Leah Moon 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 10.00
2 Ghost, Elizabeth Cooley 7.00
3 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 6.00
4 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 5.00
5 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 4.00
6 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 3.00
7 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
8 Skyfall, Addy Frye 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 10.00
2 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 7.00
3 Saltos, Anna Elghanayan 6.00
4 Ghost, Elizabeth Cooley 5.00
5 Stella, Clara Barned 4.00
6 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 3.00
7 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 2.00
8 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 10.00
2 Pinckney Hill, Madison Weaver 0.00
3 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 6.00
4 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 5.00
5 Wender, Riece Locke 4.00
6 L.A. Confidential, Eryn Stanton 3.00
7 Chicanero, Jesca Henning 2.00
8 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 7.00
3 Celtic, Leah Moon 6.00
4 BMC Chifaira, Audrey Schulze 5.00
5 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 4.00
6 Pinckney Hill, Madison Weaver 0.00
7 Wender, Riece Locke 2.00
8 Quantum Leap, Katie Triantos 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayen, Reagan Royalty 10.00
2 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 7.00
3 BMC Chifaira, Erica E. Robinson 6.00
4 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 5.00
5 Dolly B, Quinn Rogers 4.00
6 Pinckney Hill, Madison Weaver 0.00
7 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 2.00
8 Skyfall, Addy Frye 0.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 8.00
2 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 7.00
3 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 6.00
4 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 5.00
5 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 4.00
6 Helana W., Claudia Johnston 3.00
7 Baloubet Balou, Hannah Robinson 2.00
8 Superman, Cindy Buffart 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerial, Sara Omohundro 10.00
2 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 7.00
3 Superman, Cindy Buffart 6.00
4 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 5.00
4 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 5.00
6 Zorba, Melissa Dougherty 3.00
7 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 2.00
8 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 8.00
2 Gangstar H, Gwen E. Goodwin 7.00
3 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 6.00
4 Quinaro, Carl E Perry 5.00
5 Zorba, Melissa Dougherty 4.00
6 Superman, Cindy Buffart 3.00
7 Cambel, Kelly A. Doherty 2.00
8 Aerial, Sara Omohundro 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 7.00
3 To The Moon, Sofia Baron 6.00
4 Ballorig, Alexandria Oulton 5.00
5 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Dolly B, Quinn Rogers 3.00
7 National Treasure, Katherine Dade 2.00
8 HJ Dream Boy, Jorja Rose Jones 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 8.00
2 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 HJ Dream Boy, Jorja Rose Jones 6.00
4 National Treasure, Katherine Dade 5.00
5 Ballorig, Alexandria Oulton 4.00
6 To The Moon, Sofia Baron 3.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 8.00
2 National Treasure, Katherine Dade 7.00
3 To The Moon, Sofia Baron 6.00
4 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 5.00
5 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 4.00
6 HJ Dream Boy, Jorja Rose Jones 3.00
7 Clueless p, Vanessa McCaughley 2.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reverie, Cody Tucker 10.00
2 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 7.00
3 Gaudi, Evie Jaeckle 6.00
4 Vex Cassandra, Charles C. Casey 5.00
6 Lehmann, Grace Camp 3.00
7 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 2.00
8 Shivago LV, Emily Schnebel 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shivago LV, Emily Schnebel 10.00
2 Reverie, Cody Tucker 7.00
3 Curiel Boston, Kate Shaughnessy 6.00
4 The Lone Ranger, Christina Meeks 5.00
5 Lehmann, Grace Camp 4.00
6 Vex Cassandra, Charles C. Casey 3.00
7 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 2.00
8 Calico Blue, Hayley C. Anderson 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curiel Boston, Kate Shaughnessy 10.00
2 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 7.00
3 Calico Blue, Hayley C. Anderson 6.00
3 Reverie, Cody Tucker 6.00
5 Shivago LV, Emily Schnebel 4.00
6 The Lone Ranger, Christina Meeks 3.00
7 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 2.00
8 Semper Fi, Leah M. Frantz 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
2 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 7.00
3 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 6.00
4 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 5.00
5 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 0.00
6 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 3.00
7 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 2.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
2 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 7.00
3 Valentijn, Iley A. Parisi 0.00
4 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 4.00
6 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 3.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
2 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 7.00
3 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 6.00
4 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 4.00
6 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 3.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Beach Z, Michael Pegg 187.50
2 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 142.50
3 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 112.50
4 Converse Point, Tiffany Cambria 75.00
5 L'Aquavit SCF, Rachael Howard 67.50
6 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 60.00
7 Dior, Nora Gray 0.00
8 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 187.50
2 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 142.50
3 Genuine, Helen May 112.50
4 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 75.00
5 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 67.50
6 L'Aquavit SCF, Rachael Howard 60.00
7 Lord Nelson, Henry Pfeiffer 52.50
8 Happy feet b, Lauren S. Hester 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saltos, Dariush Elghanayan 187.50
2 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 142.50
3 Lord Nelson, Henry Pfeiffer 112.50
4 L'Aquavit SCF, Rachael Howard 75.00
5 Genuine, Helen May 67.50

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 10.00
2 Through Being Cool, Allison (SS) Vinatieri 7.00
3 Stella, Clara Barned 6.00
4 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 5.00
5 Skyfall, Addy Frye 0.00
6 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 3.00
7 Genuine, Emily Arndt 2.00
8 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Hash, Hannah Robinson 10.00
2 La Sula, Mackenzie Hope 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 Lola Cabana, Hillary Byrne 5.00
5 Pandora Z, Lorissa Durant 4.00
6 Cartina B, Andrea Towriss 0.00
7 After the Fire, Olivia Donahue 2.00
8 Silver Mist, Dea Johnston 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply The Best, Samantha Hill 10.00
2 Aerial, Sara Omohundro 7.00
3 Celtic, Leah Moon 6.00
4 The Lone Ranger, Christina Meeks 5.00
5 Konnichiwa, Kym K. Smith 4.00
6 To The Moon, Sofia Baron 3.00
7 Pinckney Hill, Madison Weaver 2.00
8 Cayen, Reagan Royalty 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolie-Vitseroel, Isabela H. De Sousa 10.00
2 Odette, Kimberly Lacroix 7.00
3 Calico Blue, Hayley C. Anderson 6.00
4 Vex Cassandra, Charles C. Casey 5.00
5 Shivago LV, Emily Schnebel 4.00
6 HJ Dream Boy, Jorja Rose Jones 3.00
7 National Treasure, Katherine Dade 2.00
8 Curiel Boston, Kate Shaughnessy 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Tempo, Amelia Jenson 10.00
2 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 7.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 6.00
4 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 5.00
5 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 4.00
6 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 3.00
7 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 2.00
8 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 10.00
2 Jewel B, Robert Mendoza 7.00
3 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 6.00
4 Cornerstone, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00
5 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 4.00
6 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Graf Joe, Leann Kelly 2.00
8 FBW Coneli, Greg Kuti 1.00
9 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
10 Dublin, Will Baker 0.00
11 Lola Hb, Murat Senelt 0.00
12 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 1250.00
2 Dior, Nora Gray 0.00
3 Hilma, Sam Pegg 750.00
4 S & L Puppy Love, Will Baker 500.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 450.00
6 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 400.00
7 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 350.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 350.00
9 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
10 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 0.00
11 United M, Robert Mendoza 0.00
12 TJC'S KAIZER-A, Roger Seitzmeir 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 7500.00
2 Java Van De Kleinheide, Robert Mendoza 5500.00
3 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 3250.00
4 Seasoned, Richard L. Rinehart 2000.00
5 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 1500.00
6 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 1250.00
7 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 1000.00
8 United M, Robert Mendoza 750.00
9 TJC'S KAIZER-A, Roger Seitzmeir 750.00
10 Dior, Nora Gray 0.00
11 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 500.00
12 S & L Puppy Love, Will Baker 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 7.00
3 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 6.00
4 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 5.00
5 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 4.00
6 Jorja Gorringe, Northwind Liam 3.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 7.00
3 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00
4 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 5.00
5 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 4.00
6 Jorja Gorringe, Northwind Liam 3.00
7 Arden Johnston, Jenerations Cross my Heart 2.00
8 Emmy Frye, Imagine That 1.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 6.00
4 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 5.00
5 Jorja Gorringe, Northwind Liam 4.00
6 Kaitlyn Carney, Daisey Duke 3.00
7 Arden Johnston, Jenerations Cross my Heart 2.00
8 Emmy Frye, Imagine That 1.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah A. Hoch, Clear Sailing 10.00
2 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 7.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What 6.00
4 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 5.00
5 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 4.00
6 Trista Keefe, Vodel 3.00
7 Angelina Matos, Caspian 2.00
8 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What 7.00
3 Hannah A. Hoch, Clear Sailing 6.00
4 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 5.00
5 Angelina Matos, Caspian 4.00
6 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 3.00
7 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 2.00
8 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What 7.00
3 Madison Grider, Capri Du Buison Z 6.00
4 Angelina Matos, Caspian 5.00
5 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 4.00
6 Hannah A. Hoch, Clear Sailing 3.00
7 Trista Keefe, Vodel 2.00
8 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 7.00
3 Belle Zachary, Cinda 6.00
4 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 5.00
5 Eryn Stanton, L.A. Confidential 4.00
6 Isabela H. De Sousa, Assendruplunds Speedy Beat 3.00
7 Leah Jasky, Conrad 2.00
8 Morgan Colby, Quinito 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Zachary, Cinda 10.00
2 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 7.00
3 Eryn Stanton, L.A. Confidential 6.00
4 Leah Jasky, Conrad 5.00
5 Morgan Colby, Quinito 4.00
6 Amanda N. Traphagan, Cornelus 3.00
7 Annalise Reed, Commendable 2.00
8 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Belle Zachary, Cinda 7.00
3 Leanna Lazzari, UFO de Nisi 6.00
4 Isabela H. De Sousa, Assendruplunds Speedy Beat 5.00
5 Morgan Colby, Quinito 4.00
6 Leah Jasky, Conrad 3.00
7 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 2.00
8 Emily Reed, Lorde 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Stewart, Country Road 10.00
2 Emma Lena M. Green, Hennessy 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 5.00
5 Joy L. Hodges-robinson, Cheap Trick 4.00
6 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 3.00
7 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 2.00
8 Sue Hehl, Celsiana 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Lena M. Green, Hennessy 10.00
2 Hayden Stewart, Country Road 7.00
3 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 6.00
4 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 5.00
5 Joy L. Hodges-robinson, Cheap Trick 4.00
6 Ella Baltus, Amadeo 3.00
7 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 2.00
8 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Stewart, Country Road 10.00
2 Emma Lena M. Green, Hennessy 7.00
3 Kelly A. Doherty, Cambel 6.00
4 Kimberly Maloomian, Finch Hatton 5.00
5 Joy L. Hodges-robinson, Cheap Trick 4.00
6 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 3.00
7 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 2.00
8 Sue Hehl, Celsiana 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Ferragamo 10.00
2 Jada Fuleky, Say What 7.00
3 Trista Keefe, Vodel 6.00
4 Madison Allen, Cabriolet 5.00
5 Samantha LoPresti, Avendaro 4.00
6 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 3.00
7 Kelley McCormick, Bardot 2.00
8 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 10.00
2 Samantha LoPresti, Avendaro 7.00
3 Morgan Colby, Guest Star 6.00
4 Christopher Coberley, Ferragamo 5.00
5 Trista Keefe, Vodel 4.00
6 Hanna Lloyd, Sligo Clover Boy 3.00
7 Erin M. Zajac, Bellarina 2.00
8 Sydney Holzman, Just A Swaggin 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Syroka, Common Sense 10.00
2 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 7.00
3 Morgan Colby, Guest Star 6.00
4 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 5.00
5 Trista Keefe, Vodel 4.00
6 Autumn Bradbury, Delta 3.00
7 Hanna Lloyd, Sligo Clover Boy 2.00
8 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 10.00
2 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 7.00
3 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 6.00
4 MacKenzie Hogan, LaCroix 5.00
5 Emmy Frye, Imagine That 4.00
6 Naomi Dachis, Instant Gratification 3.00
7 Jennifer Lovett, Hippy Blue 2.00
8 Amy J. Cohen, Cirocco Z 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 10.00
2 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 7.00
3 Emmy Frye, Imagine That 6.00
4 Amy J. Cohen, Cirocco Z 5.00
5 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 4.00
6 Alexandra Miller, Top That 3.00
7 Naomi Dachis, Instant Gratification 2.00
8 Jennifer Lovett, Hippy Blue 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Lovett, Hippy Blue 10.00
2 MacKenzie Hogan, LaCroix 7.00
3 Daniella Casline, Ocre De Virton 6.00
4 Katie Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 5.00
5 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 4.00
6 Lily Swartz, Serenity 3.00
7 Emmy Frye, Imagine That 2.00
8 Naomi Dachis, Instant Gratification 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Emerald Isle 8.00
2 Alisa Comber, Turn Two 7.00
3 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 6.00
4 Megan Rota, Sure Thing 5.00
5 Madison Lovett, Bella 4.00
6 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 3.00
7 Holly Burtch, Cassay 2.00
8 Kimberly West, Ulys D' Olbiche 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Loveday, Emerald Isle 8.00
2 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 7.00
3 Holly Burtch, Cassay 6.00
4 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
5 Alisa Comber, Turn Two 4.00
6 Kimberly West, Ulys D' Olbiche 3.00
7 Megan Rota, Sure Thing 2.00
8 Madison Lovett, Bella 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Burtch, Cassay 8.00
2 Laura Loveday, Emerald Isle 7.00
3 Madison Lovett, Bella 6.00
4 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
5 Megan Rota, Sure Thing 4.00
6 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 3.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 8.00
2 Madison Worst, Struck By Whitening 7.00
3 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 6.00
4 MacKenzie Hogan, So Dapper 5.00
5 Courtney Swingle, Mystery Machine 4.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Swingle, Mystery Machine 8.00
2 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 7.00
3 Madison Worst, Struck By Whitening 6.00
4 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 5.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn L. Engle, Hillcrest Puddle Jumper 8.00
2 Katelyn Jasky, Top Notch Shorty 7.00
3 Madison Worst, Struck By Whitening 6.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Ella Norman, Patchwork Zodiac 7.00
3 Anna Reeves, Simon Sez 6.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 5.00
5 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 4.00
6 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 3.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails Wheel Winner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 8.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 7.00
3 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Patchwork Zodiac 5.00
5 Anna Reeves, Simon Sez 4.00
6 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Fleur 2.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 7.00
3 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Patchwork Zodiac 5.00
5 Ava Acosta, Fleur 4.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Patchwork Zodiac 8.00
2 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 7.00
3 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 6.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 5.00
5 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 4.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Samantha Eckhout, Emerald Isle 7.00
3 Beatrice Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Patchwork Zodiac 5.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Anna Reeves, Simon Sez 6.00
4 Mackenzie Renz, Moonbeam PF 5.00
5 Ava Acosta, Fleur 4.00
6 Corrigan C. Janiak, Time After Time 3.00
7 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 2.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Anna Reeves, Simon Sez 6.00
4 Mackenzie Renz, Moonbeam PF 5.00
5 Ava Acosta, Fleur 4.00
6 Corrigan C. Janiak, Time After Time 3.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Mackenzie Renz, Moonbeam PF 6.00
4 Ashton Gill, Crystal Fernwood Pf 5.00
5 Corrigan C. Janiak, Time After Time 4.00
6 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 3.00
7 Ava Acosta, Fleur 2.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Mackenzie Renz, Moonbeam PF 6.00
4 Ashton Gill, Crystal Fernwood Pf 5.00
5 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 4.00
6 Ava Acosta, Fleur 3.00
7 Corrigan C. Janiak, Time After Time 2.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava DeFelice, Commissioner Bill 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 6.00
4 Mackenzie Renz, Moonbeam PF 5.00
5 Madeline Sutcliffe, Wray Acres Amythest 4.00
6 Corrigan C. Janiak, Time After Time 3.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 5.00
5 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
6 Arden Johnston, Jenerations Cross my Heart 3.00
7 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 2.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 7.00
3 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00
4 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 5.00
5 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
6 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 3.00
7 Arden Johnston, Jenerations Cross my Heart 2.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Brownstein, Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair) 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 6.00
4 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 5.00
5 Arden Johnston, Jenerations Cross my Heart 4.00
6 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 3.00
7 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 8.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 7.00
3 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 6.00
4 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 5.00
5 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 4.00
6 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 3.00
7 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 2.00
8 Jenerations Cross my Heart, Arden Johnston 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 8.00
2 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 7.00
3 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 6.00
4 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 4.00
6 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 3.00
7 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 2.00
8 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 7.00
3 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 6.00
4 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 5.00
5 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 3.00
7 Jenerations Cross my Heart, Arden Johnston 2.00
8 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 8.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 7.00
3 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 6.00
4 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 4.00
6 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 3.00
7 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 2.00
8 Jenerations Cross my Heart, Arden Johnston 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 8.00
2 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 7.00
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 6.00
4 Confetti, Devon Schwartz 5.00
5 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 4.00
6 Headlines, Ella Jane Howard 3.00
7 Wray Acres Amythest, Beatrice Sutcliffe 2.00
8 Simon Sez, Elisa Mendoza 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Bailey Andrews Irvine 8.00
2 Party Girl, Sydney Coker 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Bailey Andrews Irvine 8.00
2 Party Girl, Sydney Coker 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Bailey Andrews Irvine 8.00
2 Party Girl, Sydney Coker 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Bailey Andrews Irvine 8.00
2 Party Girl, Sydney Coker 7.00
3 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 6.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Bailey Andrews Irvine 8.00
2 Windermere (aka Wroyal Flair), Amelia Brownstein 7.00
3 Party Girl, Sydney Coker 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top