World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #11

March 7 - 11, 2018


Class: 1 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 4.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 3.50
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 2 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Chapman, Taylor Kain 6.00

Class: 3 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 4 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 7.00

Class: 5 - $200 Green Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 8.00
2 Chapman, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 6 - $200 Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Quinito, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Fiona, Emily Mcbee 3.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 7.00
3 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 6.00
4 Fiona, Emily Mcbee 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 3.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Fiona, Emily Mcbee 3.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Fiona, Emily Mcbee 3.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Trend, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Fiona, Emily Mcbee 6.00
4 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Lorde, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 4.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 4.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Olympus, Dana E. Wille 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Legato, Jennifer Murray 7.00
3 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 3.00
7 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 2.00
8 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Legato, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Caesar Augustus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00
8 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Kipras, Tracey G. Ryan 7.00
3 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 3.00
7 Werner, Zachary L. Ralston 2.00
8 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Snowbird, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Kipras, Tracey G. Ryan 6.00
4 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 5.00
5 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 3.00
7 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 2.00
8 Legato, Jennifer Murray 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kipras, Tracey G. Ryan 10.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Catching Fire, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00
4 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Rowan, Lauren S. Hester 4.00
6 Collins, Henry Pfeiffer 3.00
7 Finesse, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Ferragamo, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 1.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
6 Herr Drosselmeyer, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00
7 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
8 Cupidon, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 7.00
3 Cupidon, Sam Pegg 0.00
4 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 5.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 7.00
3 Cupidon, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Red Roc, Henry Pfeiffer 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Commander, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 5.00
5 Roanoke, Belynda S. Bond 4.00
6 Stepaside, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 0.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 10.00
2 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Roanoke, Belynda S. Bond 5.00
5 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 4.00
6 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 10.00
2 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 5.00
5 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 4.00
6 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 3.00
7 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Caliana's Rebel, Katie Heim 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 5.00
5 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 4.00
6 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 3.00
7 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 5.00
5 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 4.00
6 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 3.00
7 Roanoke, Belynda S. Bond 2.00
8 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Loremur, Kam Mc Donald 7.00
3 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Extended, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Hope, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 El Jefe, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Extended, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Hope, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 El Jefe, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Loremur, Kam Mc Donald 2.00
8 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 10.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 El Jefe, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Hope, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 3.00
7 Loremur, Kam Mc Donald 2.00
8 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 Hope, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 5.00
5 El Jefe, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Loremur, Kam Mc Donald 3.00
7 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 1.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, carone l. stucky 7.00
3 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Sweet Rebellion, Katie Heim 5.00
5 Loremur, Kam Mc Donald 4.00
6 Hope, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 El Jefe, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eli, Kristina Lyons 8.00
2 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 7.00
3 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 6.00
4 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 3.00
7 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 1.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Eli, Kristina Lyons 5.00
5 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
7 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 2.00
8 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 1.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Eli, Kristina Lyons 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 5.00
5 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
7 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 2.00
8 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 1.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 8.00
2 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 5.00
5 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 4.00
6 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 3.00
7 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 0.00
8 Eli, Kristina Lyons 1.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arturo, Abby J. Wagner 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Red Roc, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 5.00
5 Delano, Tracey G. Ryan 4.00
6 Finch Hatton, Kimberly Maloomian 3.00
7 Eli, Kristina Lyons 2.00
8 Commander, Hannah M. Satterlund 1.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 6.00
4 Santana, Eileen R. Fontaine 5.00
5 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 4.00
6 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 3.00
7 Rowan, Camille Camp 2.00
8 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 1.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 10.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 6.00
4 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 5.00
5 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 4.00
6 Santana, Eileen R. Fontaine 3.00
7 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 1.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 10.00
2 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 7.00
3 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 6.00
4 Wingman, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Loremur, Karen Ogle 4.00
6 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 3.00
7 Fiona, Rachel Black 2.00
8 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 1.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Confidant Z, Kim Gorman 6.00
4 Rowan, Camille Camp 5.00
5 Loremur, Karen Ogle 4.00
6 Wingman, Lilli Power 3.00
7 Wister, Anna K. Ferry 2.00
8 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 1.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light It Up, Kimberly Maloomian 10.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 7.00
3 Lysandre, Karen Ogle 6.00
4 Just Magic, Lindsay Lyden 5.00
5 Loremur, Karen Ogle 4.00
6 Rowan, Camille Camp 3.00
7 Fiona, Rachel Black 2.00
8 Collins, Kiera C. Phlipot 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 6.00
4 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 3.00
7 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 2.00
8 Werner, Zachary L. Ralston 1.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 3.00
7 Werner, Zachary L. Ralston 2.00
8 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 8.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 2.00
8 Werner, Zachary L. Ralston 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 8.00
2 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Werner, Zachary L. Ralston 4.00
6 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 3.00
7 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 2.00
8 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 1.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 8.00
2 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Fendi, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 The Huntsman, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Werner, Zachary L. Ralston 3.00
7 Corlando 49, Elizabeth M. Becker 2.00
8 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" Wheel Winner (California    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Theresa Tolar 10.00
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 10.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Right On, Maddie Murphy 7.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 6.00
3 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 6.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 5.00
4 Contaros, Aiden Tomkinson 5.00
5 Lorde, Emily Reed 4.00
5 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 4.00
6 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 3.00
6 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 3.00
7 Devereux, Halley R. Guptil 2.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 2.00
8 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 1.00
8 Kipras, Madeline Ryan 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (Calif    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Theresa Tolar 10.00
1 Say What, Jada Fuleky 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Right On, Maddie Murphy 6.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 5.00
4 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 5.00
5 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 4.00
5 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 4.00
6 Contaros, Aiden Tomkinson 3.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
7 Casanova, Ariel Acosta 2.00
7 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 2.00
8 Kipras, Madeline Ryan 1.00
8 Devereux, Halley R. Guptil 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 10.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 7.00
3 Right On, Maddie Murphy 6.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 6.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 5.00
4 Kipras, Madeline Ryan 5.00
5 Contaros, Aiden Tomkinson 4.00
5 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 4.00
6 Lorde, Emily Reed 3.00
6 Devereux, Halley R. Guptil 3.00
7 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 2.00
7 Say What, Jada Fuleky 2.00
8 The Girl from Ipanema, Theresa Tolar 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California split)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Jada Fuleky 10.00
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Theresa Tolar 7.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 6.00
4 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 5.00
4 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 5.00
5 Devereux, Halley R. Guptil 4.00
5 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 4.00
6 Contaros, Aiden Tomkinson 3.00
6 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 3.00
7 Kipras, Madeline Ryan 2.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 2.00
8 Right On, Maddie Murphy 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 10.00
1 Kipras, Madeline Ryan 10.00
2 The Girl from Ipanema, Theresa Tolar 7.00
2 Devereux, Halley R. Guptil 7.00
3 Olympus, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 6.00
4 Right On, Maddie Murphy 5.00
4 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 5.00
5 Say What, Jada Fuleky 4.00
5 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 4.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 3.00
6 Boris de Bruz, Vanessa McCaughley 3.00
7 Lorde, Emily Reed 2.00
7 Merlot, Sarah Demczuk 2.00
8 Contaros, Aiden Tomkinson 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Lacy Crannell 8.00
2 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 7.00
3 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Save Me A Star, Olivia Dupre 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 8.00
2 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Trilogy, Lacy Crannell 6.00
4 Save Me A Star, Olivia Dupre 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 8.00
2 Trilogy, Lacy Crannell 7.00
3 Save Me A Star, Olivia Dupre 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Trilogy, Lacy Crannell 7.00
3 Save Me A Star, Olivia Dupre 6.00
4 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 8.00
2 Trilogy, Lacy Crannell 7.00
3 Save Me A Star, Olivia Dupre 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 8.00
2 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Fancy Is My Name, Alyssa Schiller 6.00
4 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 8.00
2 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
3 Fancy Is My Name, Alyssa Schiller 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
2 Fancy Is My Name, Alyssa Schiller 7.00
3 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 8.00
2 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
3 Fancy Is My Name, Alyssa Schiller 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Is My Name, Alyssa Schiller 8.00
2 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
3 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Coco Farish 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 2.00
8 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 1.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Clas    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 7.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Rock Star, Coco Farish 4.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Rock Star, Coco Farish 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 2.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small/Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 5.00
5 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 4.00
6 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 3.00
7 Rock Star, Coco Farish 2.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Rock Star, Coco Farish 6.00
4 Birtley's Crowned Jewel, Lacy Crannell 5.00
5 Blueridge Moonbeam, Addy Stoughton 4.00
6 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Animal Crackers, francesca peters 2.00
8 Blu Ray, Reilly Gogul 1.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 7.00
3 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 4.00
6 Vincenzo, Mya Pinski 0.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00
8 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 7.00
3 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 6.00
4 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 2.00
8 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 7.00
3 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 5.00
5 Vincenzo, Mya Pinski 4.00
6 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 3.00
7 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose Frank 7.00
3 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 6.00
4 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 5.00
5 Vincenzo, Mya Pinski 4.00
6 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 3.00
7 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 2.00
8 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Catching Fire, Frances Aebker 7.00
3 Jumping For Joy, Erika Thornell 6.00
4 Casillas CH, Janet Hedges 5.00
5 High Noon 3E, Sydney Walls 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 2.00
8 Dream Dancer, bridget D. Hickton 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 8.00
2 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 6.00
4 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 5.00
5 Bellissima, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 3.00
7 Mondello, Katherine Sims 2.00
8 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 8.00
2 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 7.00
3 Bellissima, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 5.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 4.00
6 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 3.00
7 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 2.00
8 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 8.00
2 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 7.00
3 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 5.00
5 Bellissima, Olivia Barkell 4.00
6 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 3.00
7 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 2.00
8 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 1.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3' Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 8.00
2 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 7.00
3 Bellissima, Olivia Barkell 6.00
4 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 5.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 4.00
6 Marettimo SCF, Madison Brown 3.00
7 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 2.00
8 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 1.00
9 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima, Olivia Barkell 8.00
2 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 7.00
3 Guest Star, Morgan Colby 6.00
4 Mondello, Katherine Sims 5.00
5 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 4.00
6 Mclaren, Bethany L. Bamberger 3.00
7 Cristallo, Katlyn Van Dyke 2.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Amour, Grace Grove 10.00
2 Mc Lovin, Emily Yslas 7.00
3 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 6.00
4 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 5.00
5 Undefined, Victoria Dell 4.00
6 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 3.00
7 Majesty, Julie A. Mrozek 2.00
8 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Amour, Grace Grove 10.00
2 Mc Lovin, Emily Yslas 7.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 5.00
5 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 4.00
6 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 3.00
7 Undefined, Victoria Dell 2.00
8 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 10.00
2 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 7.00
3 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 6.00
4 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 5.00
5 Sir Amour, Grace Grove 4.00
6 Majesty, Julie A. Mrozek 3.00
7 Wister, Anna K. Ferry 2.00
8 Undefined, Victoria Dell 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Amour, Grace Grove 10.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00
5 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 4.00
6 Majesty, Julie A. Mrozek 3.00
7 Undefined, Victoria Dell 2.00
8 Wister, Anna K. Ferry 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 10.00
2 Mc Lovin, Emily Yslas 7.00
3 Northern Lights, Brooke Kimmons 6.00
4 Finesse, Ashley N. Abbruzzi 5.00
5 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 4.00
6 Sir Amour, Grace Grove 3.00
7 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 2.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 8.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 7.00
3 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00
5 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Change Order, Michele Power 7.00
3 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 6.00
4 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 5.00
5 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 4.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Order, Michele Power 8.00
2 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00
4 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 5.00
5 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 4.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 5.00
5 Change Order, Michele Power 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Essential, Angela M. Nealer 8.00
2 Change Order, Michele Power 7.00
3 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 6.00
4 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 5.00
5 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 8.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 7.00
3 Long Johns, Sharrone Peters 6.00
4 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 5.00
5 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 4.00
6 Paypal, Hallie Moss 3.00
7 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Long Johns, Sharrone Peters 8.00
2 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 7.00
3 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Paypal, Hallie Moss 4.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 3.00
7 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 8.00
2 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 7.00
3 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 6.00
4 Paypal, Hallie Moss 5.00
5 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 4.00
6 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 3.00
7 Long Johns, Sharrone Peters 2.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 8.00
2 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 7.00
3 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 6.00
4 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 5.00
5 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 4.00
6 Paypal, Hallie Moss 3.00
7 Long Johns, Theresa Tolar 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Driven, MacKenzie Hogan 8.00
2 Magical Diamond, Addy Stoughton 7.00
3 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 6.00
4 Paypal, Hallie Moss 5.00
5 Spectible Brillance, Sarah Gould 4.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 3.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Bono, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 3.00
7 Fierra, Sara Rhodes 0.00
8 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Portofino, Sam Pegg 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Fierra, Sara Rhodes 0.00
5 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 4.00
6 Bono, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 2.00
8 In Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 8.00
2 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Portofino, Sam Pegg 6.00
4 Bastille, Melissa L. Murphy 5.00
5 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 4.00
6 Fierra, Sara Rhodes 0.00
7 Casadoble, Emily Mcbee 2.00
8 Legacy, Mary H. Corke 0.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bastille, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Casadoble, Emily Mcbee 4.00
6 Fierra, Sara Rhodes 0.00
7 Portofino, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 Bono, Sam Pegg 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Carissa Pidkameny 8.00
2 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Bono, Sam Pegg 4.00
6 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 3.00
7 Fierra, Sara Rhodes 0.00
8 Bastille, Melissa L. Murphy 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Tracy Tiller 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 6.00
4 Urlala, Kimberly Maloomian 5.00
5 Carina, Samantha Long 4.00
6 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 3.00
7 Change Order, Michele Power 2.00
8 What A Trip, Jorja Rose Jones 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Art of Deduction, Kelsey Acosta 10.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 West Coast, Lilli Power 5.00
5 Armani, Hannah Cardew 0.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luric, Miriam N. Lawrence 10.00
2 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 7.00
3 Tallulah, Maggie Jacobs 6.00
4 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 4.00
6 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 3.00
7 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 2.00
8 What A Trip, Lani E. Hutchison 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 10.00
2 Luric, Miriam N. Lawrence 7.00
3 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 6.00
4 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 5.00
5 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 4.00
6 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 3.00
7 Tallulah, Maggie Jacobs 2.00
8 Armani, Hannah Cardew 0.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Armani, Hannah Cardew 0.00
4 Majesty, Emily Bollenbacher 5.00
5 Tallulah, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 Luric, Miriam N. Lawrence 3.00
7 Ben Pao, Maggie Jacobs 2.00
8 Isis, Olivia G. Smith 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 10.00
2 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 7.00
3 Stella Blue, Anne M. Schaller 6.00
4 Tallulah, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 3.00
7 Written In the Stars, Melodie Robitaille 2.00
8 Monsters Inc., Olivia Bransford 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Tracy Tiller 10.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 7.00
3 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 6.00
4 Carina, Samantha Long 5.00
5 Cassay, Holly Burtch 0.00
6 Great Suprise, Laurie Elsass 3.00
7 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 2.00
8 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 10.00
2 Carina, Samantha Long 7.00
3 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 6.00
4 Larino, Daniela Rodriguez 5.00
5 Lady Kalypso, Lindsey C. Drake 4.00
6 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 3.00
7 Daddy's Promise, Courtney Conner 2.00
8 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casio, Carol Walters 10.00
2 Lady Kalypso, Lindsey C. Drake 7.00
3 Larino, Daniela Rodriguez 6.00
4 Signature, Tracy Tiller 5.00
5 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 4.00
6 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 3.00
7 Olympia, Karl Ulicny 0.00
8 Cassay, Holly Burtch 0.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 10.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 7.00
3 Larino, Daniela Rodriguez 6.00
4 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 5.00
5 Lucy in the Sky, Kaeli Davidson 4.00
6 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 3.00
7 Daddy's Promise, Courtney Conner 2.00
8 Lady Kalypso, Lindsey C. Drake 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Wheel Winner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Tess M. Fortune 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 8.00
2 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 7.00
3 Rumor Has It, Carra Ballantyne 6.00
4 Desiigner, Kayla Dechart 5.00
5 Scandeek, Emily White 4.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 2.00
8 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 8.00
2 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 7.00
3 Scandeek, Emily White 6.00
4 Rumor Has It, Carra Ballantyne 5.00
5 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Light Dance, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Desiigner, Kayla Dechart 2.00
8 Grand Ducati, Nicole Schoeneweis 1.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Theresa Tolar 8.00
2 Scandeek, Emily White 7.00
3 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 5.00
5 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 4.00
6 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 3.00
7 Chaciara, Kam Mc Donald 0.00
8 Drops of Jupiter, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandeek, Emily White 8.00
2 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Rumor Has It, Carra Ballantyne 6.00
4 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 5.00
5 Chaciara, Kam Mc Donald 4.00
6 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 3.00
7 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 2.00
8 Guest Star, Henry Pfeiffer 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 8.00
2 Invictus, Lauren Tsilker 7.00
3 West Coast, Lilli Power 6.00
4 Sky Fall, Soleil Ponce De Leon 5.00
5 Mc Lovin, Sara Rhodes 4.00
6 Rumor Has It, Carra Ballantyne 3.00
7 Scandeek, Emily White 2.00
8 Enlighten, Delaney Hughes 1.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Deputy Balou, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
3 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 6.00
4 Clark Kent, Bella C. Canzano 5.00
5 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Mariatchy de Cluis, Melissa L. Murphy 3.00
7 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 2.00
8 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Clark Kent, Bella C. Canzano 7.00
3 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Deputy Balou, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
5 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 4.00
6 Portofino, Sam Pegg 3.00
7 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 2.00
8 The Art of Deduction, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Quicon Windsor Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 5.00
5 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Desmond, Kathy Hartling 3.00
7 Deputy Balou, Melissa L. Murphy 0.00
8 Rendezvous, Adam Meyer 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Clark Kent, Bella C. Canzano 7.00
3 Deputy Balou, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Signature, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 4.00
6 Moon Run Duplicity, Katie Cohen 3.00
7 Invictus, Lauren Tsilker 2.00
8 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino, Carissa Pidkameny 10.00
2 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
3 News For You, Meg A. Howard-Fuleky 6.00
4 Say When, Melissa L. Murphy 5.00
5 The Art of Deduction, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Monterey, Kelsey A. Wickham 3.00
7 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 2.00
8 Deputy Balou, Melissa L. Murphy 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
1 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Zanzibar, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
2 Enlighten, Robert P. Stucky 7.00
3 Cupidon, Sam Pegg 6.00
3 Say What, Jada Fuleky 6.00
4 Right On, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
4 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 5.00
5 Mclaren, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
5 Wind Walker, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Cinda, Belle Zachary 3.00
6 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 3.00
7 Chaciara, Kam Mc Donald 2.00
7 Cyrus, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Confidant Z, Melissa P. Donnelly 1.00
8 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' (California Split)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
1 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 10.00
2 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
2 Sea Horse, Sharrone Peters 7.00
3 Hope, Taylor Kain 6.00
3 The Girl from Ipanema, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Right On, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
4 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 5.00
5 Majesty, Dana E. Wille 4.00
5 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Vavaldi, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
6 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Celsiana, Sue Hehl 2.00
7 Armani, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00
8 Vincenzo, Laura A. Reist 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S (California Split)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
1 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 10.00
2 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 7.00
2 Northern Lights, Laura A. Reist 7.00
3 Sir Amour, Grace Grove 6.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Ismael, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 8.00
2 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Livella, Melissa P. Donnelly 6.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Cosmo, Kaitlyn Kurtz 8.00
2 Urlala, Terry Maloomian 7.00
3 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 5.00
5 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 3.00
7 The Art of Deduction, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00
8 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Urlala, Terry Maloomian 8.00
2 Dallas, Emma Lippert 7.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 The Art of Deduction, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 4.00
6 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 3.00
7 Casadoble, Emily Mcbee 2.00
8 Signature, Tracy Tiller 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Cosmo, Kaitlyn Kurtz 8.00
2 Spot On, Joziemae p. Syroka 7.00
3 Casadoble, Emily Mcbee 6.00
4 Urlala, Terry Maloomian 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 3.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ullona, Melodie Robitaille 10.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 6.00
4 Flying Dutchman, Meta Thurman 5.00
5 Princeton, Hayley S. Kolar 0.00
6 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 3.00
7 Eowyn, Lillian Rask 2.00
8 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 10.00
2 Bellagio, Lynnae Krantz 7.00
3 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00
4 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 5.00
5 La Sula, Mackenzie Hope 4.00
6 Chicanero, Jesca Henning 0.00
7 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 2.00
8 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 10.00
2 Ullona, Melodie Robitaille 7.00
3 Eowyn, Lillian Rask 6.00
4 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00
5 Khaleesi, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 In Time, Samantha Toth 3.00
7 Princeton, Hayley S. Kolar 0.00
8 Csepel, Jennifer Derk 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman 10.00
2 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 7.00
3 Alazan, Maddie Murphy 6.00
4 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 5.00
5 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 4.00
6 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 3.00
7 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 2.00
8 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 10.00
2 Palm, Mica Rose Frank 7.00
3 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00
4 Cabaletta, Chad Long 5.00
5 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 4.00
6 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 3.00
7 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 2.00
8 Cyrus, Madison Weaver 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonidas, Yvette A. Heintzelman 10.00
2 Wender, Riece Locke 7.00
3 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 6.00
4 Starsky, Grace I. DeFoe 5.00
5 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 4.00
6 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 3.00
7 Alazan, Maddie Murphy 2.00
8 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 10.00
2 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 7.00
3 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 0.00
4 Saint Loise, Taylor Jordan 5.00
5 Ballorig, Molly Smith 4.00
6 Mister Polite, Anna Prall 3.00
7 Cupidon, Lauren Adams 2.00
8 Albert V, Christopher Coberley 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballorig, Alexandria Oulton 10.00
2 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 7.00
3 Albert V, Christopher Coberley 6.00
4 Contefino 6, Elizabeth M. Becker 5.00
5 Mister Polite, Anna Prall 4.00
6 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 3.00
7 L.A. Confidential, Eryn Stanton 2.00
8 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Polite, Anna Prall 10.00
2 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 0.00
3 Wender, Riece Locke 6.00
4 Ferragamo, Christopher Coberley 5.00
5 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 4.00
6 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 3.00
7 First-Lente T.S., Lauren Adams 2.00
8 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Sarah Campbell 8.00
2 Papa, Nathaniel VanDoren 7.00
3 Zapatero D, Sarah Campbell 6.00
4 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 5.00
5 Hella Good, Lindsey Mcnally 4.00
6 Remington, Maya Candadai 0.00
7 Metoma Scf, Samantha f. Davids 2.00
8 Curiel Boston, Kiera C. Phlipot 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 8.00
2 Davino Z, Heather Hollay-Farr 0.00
3 Papa, Nathaniel VanDoren 6.00
4 Metoma Scf, Samantha f. Davids 5.00
5 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman 4.00
6 Hella Good, Lindsey Mcnally 3.00
7 Remington, Maya Candadai 0.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Papa, Nathaniel VanDoren 8.00
2 Zapatero D, Sarah Campbell 7.00
3 Metoma Scf, Samantha f. Davids 6.00
4 Cosmo, Sarah Campbell 5.00
5 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 4.00
6 Hella Good, Lindsey Mcnally 3.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 8.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 6.00
4 Vex Cassandra, Kelby M. Kane 5.00
5 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 4.00
6 Cassonetti, Liza b. Reid 3.00
7 Mach 5, Katrina Z. Skiotys 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 7.00
3 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 6.00
4 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 5.00
5 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 4.00
6 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 3.00
7 Mach 5, Katrina Z. Skiotys 2.00
8 Vex Cassandra, Kelby M. Kane 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Nyota, Delaney Owens 8.00
2 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 7.00
3 Mach 5, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
4 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 5.00
5 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 4.00
6 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 10.00
2 Zorba, Brandi Cyrus 7.00
3 Reverie, Cody Tucker 6.00
4 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 5.00
5 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 4.00
6 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 3.00
7 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 2.00
8 Ferragamo, Jennifer A. Daulton 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Brandi Cyrus 10.00
2 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 7.00
3 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 6.00
4 Reverie, Cody Tucker 5.00
5 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 4.00
6 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 3.00
7 TJC's Copado 8, Evie Jaeckle 2.00
8 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 8.00
2 Zevenaar, Jennifer A. Daulton 7.00
3 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 6.00
4 Copine de la Limite Z, Samantha f. Davids 5.00
5 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 4.00
6 Ducati, Kathryn C. Curtin 3.00
7 Reverie, Cody Tucker 2.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 8.00
2 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 7.00
3 Cnut 4, Laurel Macallister 6.00
4 Cha Cha, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 5.00
5 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 4.00
6 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 3.00
7 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 2.00
8 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 8.00
2 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 7.00
3 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 6.00
4 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 5.00
5 Cnut 4, Laurel Macallister 4.00
6 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 3.00
7 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 2.00
8 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 8.00
2 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 7.00
3 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 6.00
4 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 5.00
5 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 3.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 142.50
3 Gotham, Rachael Howard 112.50
4 Cayden de Coilly, Sam Pegg 75.00
5 Honey Badger, David Q. Beisel 67.50
6 Ciro, Henry Pfeiffer 60.00
7 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 52.50
8 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Badger, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 142.50
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 112.50
4 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 75.00
5 Sherif Du Tillard, Sam Pegg 67.50
6 Ciro, Henry Pfeiffer 60.00
7 First-Lente T.S., Sam Pegg 52.50
8 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First-Lente T.S., Sam Pegg 187.50
2 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 142.50
3 Kunta Kinte Van Orshof, Roger Seitzmeir 112.50
4 Eubala, David Q. Beisel 75.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 250.00
2 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 190.00
3 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 150.00
4 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 100.00
5 Strawberry, Molly Kindness 90.00
6 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 80.00
7 Cornerstone, Henry Pfeiffer 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 250.00
2 Cayden de Coilly, Sam Pegg 190.00
3 TJC'S KAIZER-A, Roger Seitzmeir 150.00
4 Cornerstone, Henry Pfeiffer 100.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 300.00
2 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 228.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 120.00
5 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 108.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 180.00
4 Cornerstone, Henry Pfeiffer 120.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilma, Sam Pegg 300.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 228.00
3 Ferragamo, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Canta, Melissa P. Donnelly 120.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey 8.00
2 Aragon Rouet, Greg Burrow 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 8.00
2 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 7.00
3 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 6.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 10.00
2 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 7.00
3 Stephen's Truth, Kristina A. Auner 6.00
4 Pinckney Hill, Madison Weaver 0.00
5 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 4.00
6 Alazan, Maddie Murphy 3.00
7 High Cotton, Yvette A. Heintzelman 2.00
8 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Emily Burton 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Int Child/Adult Classic .80m Wheel Winner!    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ullona, Melodie Robitaille 10.00
2 Eowyn, Lillian Rask 7.00
3 Chicanero, Jesca Henning 0.00
4 Princeton, Hayley S. Kolar 0.00
5 La Sula, Mackenzie Hope 4.00
6 Sapphire, Celine Afshari 3.00
7 Toulouse, Erika Thornell 0.00
8 Trade Route, Camille Corbier 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Vanessa McCaughley 10.00
2 Theodorable, Grace I. DeFoe 7.00
3 Berrymare, Hannah M. Satterlund 6.00
4 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 5.00
5 Wender, Riece Locke 4.00
6 Casino Royal S, Jenna Boucher 0.00
7 Davino Z, Heather Hollay-Farr 0.00
8 Cosmo, Sarah Campbell 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zyminka, Lisa A. Baker 10.00
2 Reverie, Cody Tucker 7.00
3 Edson Arantes MB, Jenna Boucher 6.00
4 Zorba, Brandi Cyrus 5.00
5 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 4.00
6 Cassonetti, Liza b. Reid 3.00
7 TJC's Camacho, Evie Jaeckle 2.00
8 Luxella, Georgina F. Lockwood-Taylor 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 10.00
2 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 7.00
3 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 6.00
4 Quick Step Z, Emma Chaisson 5.00
5 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 4.00
6 Capri Sun, Ann Marie Cowdrey 3.00
7 Last Orders HX, Rebecca Cohen 2.00
8 Cnut 4, Laurel Macallister 1.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.35m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 8.00
2 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
3 C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey 6.00
4 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 5.00
5 Aragon Rouet, Greg Burrow 4.00
6 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 2.00
8 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 10.00
2 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 5.00
5 Co-pilot, Paul M. Macrae 4.00
6 Ciro, Kate Shaughnessy 3.00
7 Cayden de Coilly, Sam Pegg 2.00
8 TJC'S KAIZER-A, Roger Seitzmeir 1.00
9 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
10 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 0.00
11 Gotham, Rachael Howard 0.00
12 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 0.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaia de Macheco, Michael Pegg 1250.00
2 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 950.00
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 750.00
4 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 500.00
5 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 450.00
6 Gipsy 1134, Taylor Kain 400.00
7 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 350.00
8 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 350.00
9 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 0.00
10 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 0.00
11 Hilma, Sam Pegg 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 5500.00
3 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 3250.00
4 Hilma, Sam Pegg 2000.00
5 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
6 Shaia de Macheco, Michael Pegg 1250.00
7 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 1000.00
8 La Dolce Vita VDL, Brittany Meni 750.00
9 In Private, Lindsay Lyden 750.00
10 Shuttergold, Taylor Kain 500.00
11 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00
3 Mya Boctor, Pocket Change 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 8.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 7.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Joziemae p. Syroka, Spot On 7.00
3 Mya Boctor, Pocket Change 6.00
4 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 5.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 10.00
2 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 6.00
4 Jada Fuleky, Say What 5.00
5 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 4.00
6 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 3.00
7 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 2.00
8 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 10.00
2 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 7.00
3 Jada Fuleky, Say What 6.00
4 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 5.00
5 Alex Alston, Ecuador 4.00
6 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 3.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 2.00
8 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet Hedges, Casillas CH 10.00
2 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 7.00
3 Vanessa McCaughley, Boris de Bruz 6.00
4 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 5.00
5 Christopher Coberley, Albert V 4.00
6 Alex Alston, Ecuador 3.00
7 Angelina Matos, Caspian 2.00
8 Jada Fuleky, Say What 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 10.00
2 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 7.00
3 Madeline Ryan, Obora's Andre 6.00
4 Annalise Reed, Commendable 5.00
5 Aiden Tomkinson, Contaros 4.00
6 Belle Zachary, Cinda 3.00
7 Millie Syroka, Common Sense 2.00
8 Katrina Z. Skiotys, Olympus 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 7.00
3 Belle Zachary, Cinda 6.00
4 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 5.00
5 Madeline Ryan, Obora's Andre 4.00
6 Eryn Stanton, L.A. Confidential 3.00
7 Emily Reed, Lorde 2.00
8 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annalise Reed, Commendable 10.00
2 Madigan L. Eppink, Newsflash 3E 7.00
3 Madeline Ryan, Obora's Andre 6.00
4 Elizabeth M. Becker, Contefino 6 5.00
5 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 4.00
6 Millie Syroka, Common Sense 3.00
7 Madison Weaver, Cyrus 2.00
8 Eryn Stanton, L.A. Confidential 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Lyons, Country Road 10.00
2 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 7.00
3 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 6.00
4 Lilli Power, Wingman 5.00
5 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 4.00
6 Eileen R. Fontaine, Santana 3.00
7 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 2.00
8 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 10.00
2 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 7.00
3 Kristina Lyons, Country Road 6.00
4 Tracey G. Ryan, Delano 5.00
5 Lilli Power, Wingman 4.00
6 Heather Hollay-Farr, Davino Z 3.00
7 Kim Gorman, Confidant Z 2.00
8 Kimberly Maloomian, Light It Up 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Lyons, Country Road 10.00
2 Lindsay Lyden, Just Magic 7.00
3 Hannah M. Satterlund, Stepaside 6.00
4 Katherine J. Riebold, Chaciara 5.00
5 Lilli Power, Wingman 4.00
6 Heather Hollay-Farr, Davino Z 3.00
7 Kiera C. Phlipot, Red Roc 2.00
8 Tracey G. Ryan, Delano 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Kountouriotis, Maverick Z 10.00
2 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 7.00
3 Christopher Coberley, Ferragamo 6.00
4 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 5.00
5 Maddie Murphy, Right On 4.00
6 Aiden Tomkinson, Contaros 3.00
7 Katlyn Van Dyke, Cristallo 2.00
8 Ariel Acosta, Casanova 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Coberley, Ferragamo 10.00
2 Madison Brown, Marettimo SCF 7.00
3 Maddie Murphy, Right On 6.00
4 Millie Syroka, Common Sense 5.00
5 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 4.00
6 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 Aiden Tomkinson, Contaros 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millie Syroka, Common Sense 10.00
2 Delaney Hughes, Zwolle 7.00
3 Hannah Jablons, Portofino Ramiro 6.00
4 Frances Aebker, Catching Fire 5.00
5 Lauren Adams, Cupidon 4.00
6 Soleil Ponce De Leon, Sky Fall 3.00
7 Grace I. DeFoe, Starsky 2.00
8 Katherine Sims, Mondello 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 6.00
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 5.00
5 Sarah Gould, Spectible Brillance 4.00
6 Emily Bollenbacher, Majesty 3.00
7 Naomi Dachis, Instant Gratification 2.00
8 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 10.00
2 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 7.00
3 Katie Cohen, Moon Run Duplicity 6.00
4 Sarah Gould, Spectible Brillance 5.00
5 Olivia G. Smith, Isis 4.00
6 Naomi Dachis, Instant Gratification 3.00
7 Emily Bollenbacher, Majesty 2.00
8 Hannah Cardew, Armani 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Bollenbacher, Majesty 10.00
2 Cynthia Alexander, Vurtual 7.00
3 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 6.00
4 Mica Rose Frank, Drops of Jupiter 5.00
5 Melodie Robitaille, Written In the Stars 4.00
6 Kelsey Acosta, The Art of Deduction 3.00
7 Olivia Bransford, Monsters Inc. 2.00
8 Naomi Dachis, Instant Gratification 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Long, Carina 10.00
2 Adam Meyer, Rendezvous 7.00
3 Daniela Rodriguez, Larino 6.00
4 Laurie Elsass, Great Suprise 5.00
5 Lindsey C. Drake, Lady Kalypso 4.00
6 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 3.00
7 Alison Mccann, Gorgeous George O 2.00
8 Carol Walters, Casio 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Mccann, Gorgeous George O 10.00
2 Lindsey C. Drake, Lady Kalypso 7.00
3 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 6.00
4 Adam Meyer, Rendezvous 5.00
5 Daniela Rodriguez, Larino 4.00
6 Kaeli Davidson, Lucy in the Sky 3.00
7 Samantha Long, Carina 2.00
8 Stephanie Georgopoulos, Light Dance 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Mccann, Gorgeous George O 10.00
2 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 7.00
3 Katherine J. Riebold, Chaciara 6.00
4 Adam Meyer, Rendezvous 5.00
5 Daniela Rodriguez, Larino 4.00
6 Lindsey C. Drake, Lady Kalypso 3.00
7 Kaeli Davidson, Lucy in the Sky 2.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 7.00
3 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 6.00
4 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 5.00
5 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 4.00
6 Michael Long, Erickson 3.00
7 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 2.00
8 Owen Parsons, Patchwork Zodiac 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 8.00
2 Michael Long, Erickson 7.00
3 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 4.00
6 Kate M. Zoidis, Just In Thyme 0.00
7 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 2.00
8 Owen Parsons, Patchwork Zodiac 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 8.00
2 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 7.00
3 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 6.00
4 Michael Long, Erickson 5.00
5 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 4.00
6 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 3.00
7 Owen Parsons, Patchwork Zodiac 2.00
8 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 8.00
2 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 7.00
3 Michael Long, Erickson 6.00
4 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 5.00
5 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 4.00
6 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 3.00
7 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 2.00
8 Owen Parsons, Patchwork Zodiac 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 8.00
2 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 7.00
3 Devon Schwartz, Confetti 6.00
4 Lilly Stoughton, Barnstormer 5.00
5 Owen Parsons, Patchwork Zodiac 4.00
6 Kate Zoidis, Just In Thyme 3.00
7 Lacy Yinger, Over the moon 2.00
8 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 7.00
3 Ava Acosta, Fleur 6.00
4 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 5.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 6.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 5.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 7.00
3 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 6.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 5.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 8.00
2 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 7.00
3 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 6.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 5.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sherry Norman, Just Jill 8.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 7.00
3 Carley Gallagher, Little Black Olive 6.00
4 Ava Acosta, Fleur 5.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E 8.00
2 Emma Lippert, Dallas 7.00
3 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 6.00
4 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 5.00
5 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 4.00
6 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
7 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 2.00
8 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 1.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2' Wh    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 8.00
2 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 7.00
3 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 6.00
4 Emma Lippert, Dallas 5.00
5 Leah Sousa, Tempo 4.00
6 Gracie Guenthner, Shortie 3.00
7 Ella Jane Howard, Headlines 0.00
8 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 1.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 8.00
2 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 7.00
3 Lydia Rae Howard, Gabe 6.00
4 Kate Zoidis, Just In Thyme 5.00
5 Emma Lippert, Dallas 4.00
6 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Little Mermaid 3.00
7 Emma E. Williams, James Blonde 2.00
8 Jack Cash, Deniro 1.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempo, Leah Sousa 10.00
2 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 7.00
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 6.00
4 Headlines, Ella Howard 5.00
5 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 4.00
6 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 3.00
7 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 2.00
8 James Blonde, Emma E. Williams 1.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 10.00
2 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 7.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 6.00
4 Tempo, Leah Sousa 5.00
5 Headlines, Ella Howard 4.00
6 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 3.00
7 James Blonde, Emma E. Williams 2.00
8 Deniro, Jack Cash 1.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 10.00
2 Headlines, Ella Howard 7.00
3 Tempo, Leah Sousa 6.00
4 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 3.00
7 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 2.00
8 Go for Gold, Ciara N. Hall 1.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 10.00
2 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 7.00
3 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Just In Thyme, Kate Zoidis 4.00
6 Tempo, Leah Sousa 3.00
7 Patchwork Zodiac, Owen Parsons 2.00
8 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 1.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna Mae Chevrette 10.00
2 James Blonde, Emma E. Williams 7.00
3 Just In Thyme, Kate Zoidis 6.00
4 Gabe, Lydia Rae Howard 5.00
5 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Deniro, Jack Cash 3.00
7 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 2.00
8 Shortie, Gracie Guenthner 1.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 8.00
2 Little Black Olive, Kristen Toland 7.00
3 Dallas, Emma Lippert 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Little Black Olive, Kristen Toland 6.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 8.00
2 Dallas, Emma Lippert 7.00
3 Little Black Olive, Kristen Toland 6.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Little Black Olive, Kristen Toland 6.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dallas, Emma Lippert 8.00
2 Little Black Olive, Kristen Toland 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
4 Papa, Ann Robenstien 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top