World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #10

February 28 - March 4, 2018


Class: 23 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 24 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 25 - $500 High Performance Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 26 - $500 High Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 27 - $300 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 10.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 10.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 2.00
8 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 5.00
5 Normandie, Jennifer Murray 4.00
6 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 Gregor V, Dana Kurrle 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 10.00
2 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 4.00
6 Legato, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 2.00
8 Black Label B, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For The Crown, Jennifer L. Nadalin 10.00
2 Waterford VDL, Melissa L. Murphy 7.00
3 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 4.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 2.00
8 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 3.00
7 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 2.00
8 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Cortese, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Fabio Capello, Diana G. Conlon 4.00
6 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 Ka'czam, Britiani Brown-Sharp 1.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Loyalty, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Westeros, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Action Figure, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Castellano, Allison Born 4.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 3.00
7 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 7.00
3 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 4.00
6 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 8.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 4.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 3.00
7 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Castellano, Allison Born 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 8.00
2 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 6.00
4 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 3.00
7 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 Empeccable, David Q. Beisel 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Urban, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Castellano, Allison Born 6.00
4 Tenzin, Dr Alan Manning 5.00
5 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 4.00
6 Diamond Upgrade, David Q. Beisel 3.00
7 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 So Far, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 5.00
5 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 3.00
7 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Helios-S, Kirsten A. Crawford 6.00
4 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Crescendo, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Lindsay N. Yinger 4.00
6 Stakkato Grande W, Kristjan Good 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 8.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 4.00
6 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 3.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined (1st Rnd Clas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 8.00
2 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 7.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 5.00
5 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 8.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 6.00
4 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 5.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 4.00
6 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 3.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 8.00
2 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 6.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 5.00
5 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 4.00
6 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 3.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraziskaner, Monica J. Samuels 8.00
2 Action Figure, Cecilia Winfrey 7.00
3 Cold Front, Melissa Hawkins 6.00
4 Normandie, Elise M. Cooper 5.00
5 Volonte, Stephanie Hardy 4.00
6 Cavalli, Lucy R. Loper 3.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 6.00
4 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 5.00
5 Claudius, Marian Sykes 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 2.00
8 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 1.00
9 Sutton Place, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
10 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 0.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 5.00
5 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 3.00
7 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
8 Sutton Place, Laurel E. Bennett 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 6.00
4 Claudius, Marian Sykes 5.00
5 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 3.00
7 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 2.00
8 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6" 15 and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 10.00
2 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 4.00
6 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 3.00
7 Claudius, Marian Sykes 2.00
8 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 1.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Sofia Roberts 10.00
2 Cortese, Hannah Eddlemon 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Clear Sailing, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00
5 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 4.00
6 Sutton Place, Laurel E. Bennett 3.00
7 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 2.00
8 Black Label B, Owen Gajoch 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evancho, Isabel Straka 10.00
3 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 6.00
4 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 5.00
5 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 4.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 3.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Seuss, Sarah M. DeMane 7.00
4 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 5.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 3.00
7 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 2.00
8 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Evancho, Isabel Straka 5.00
5 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 4.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 3.00
8 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 10.00
2 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 7.00
3 Evancho, Isabel Straka 6.00
4 Mango, Campbell Kahn 5.00
6 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 3.00
7 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 2.00
8 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel The Dream, Alex Alston 10.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 6.00
4 Seuss, Sarah M. DeMane 5.00
5 Les Cheneaux, Jamie Alexander 4.00
6 Mango, Campbell Kahn 3.00
7 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 2.00
8 Opium, Morgan E. Colby 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Htr 2'3" or 2'6" Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Toast Her, Caroline Nadalin 5.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 5.00
5 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 4.00
6 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 3.00
7 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 2.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 6.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 4.00
6 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 3.00
7 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 2.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 5.00
5 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 7.00
3 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 4.00
6 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 3.00
7 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 2.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Harrison, Laurel E. Bennett 6.00
4 Boutonniere, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Why Not, Lily Oelschlager 4.00
6 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 2.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 7.00
3 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 4.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Rock Star, Coco Farish 2.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Coco Farish 8.00
2 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 4.00
6 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 3.00
7 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 2.00
8 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Rock Star, Coco Farish 5.00
5 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 4.00
6 Royal Salute, Jane Head 3.00
7 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 2.00
8 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 8.00
2 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 3.00
7 Royal Salute, Jane Head 2.00
8 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Miss Bermuda, Lilly Yinger 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 3.00
7 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Royal Salute, Jane Head 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 6.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 7.00
3 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 6.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 6.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Macgyver, Lily Beck 6.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 7.00
3 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 10.00
2 Jade, Claire A. Healy 7.00
3 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 6.00
4 Best of Me, Henry Healy 5.00
5 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 4.00
6 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 3.00
7 Sienna, Elle Hogan 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 7.00
3 Jade, Claire A. Healy 6.00
4 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 5.00
5 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 2.00
8 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 1.00
9 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 7.00
3 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 6.00
4 Jade, Claire A. Healy 5.00
5 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 4.00
6 Vavaldi, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Sienna, Elle Hogan 2.00
8 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 10.00
2 Best of Me, Henry Healy 7.00
3 Jade, Claire A. Healy 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 4.00
6 Dragonfly's Encore, Cate Crawford 3.00
7 Maverick Z, Victoria Kountouriotis 2.00
8 Angelina, Mary Katheri Hogan 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Katie Rankin 7.00
3 Sienna, Elle Hogan 6.00
4 Jade, Claire A. Healy 5.00
5 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 4.00
6 Zanzibar, Sydney Walls 3.00
7 Board Certified, Caroline Nadalin 2.00
8 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 8.00
2 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 7.00
3 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 6.00
4 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 5.00
5 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 4.00
6 Mondello, Katherine Sims 3.00
7 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 2.00
8 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 8.00
2 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 7.00
3 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 6.00
4 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 5.00
5 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 3.00
7 Mondello, Katherine Sims 2.00
8 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 8.00
2 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 7.00
3 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 6.00
4 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 4.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 3.00
7 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 2.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 8.00
2 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 7.00
3 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 6.00
4 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 5.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 4.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 3.00
7 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 2.00
8 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah Jablons 8.00
2 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 7.00
3 Luminous, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 A Little Decorum, Lara Brady 5.00
5 Mondello, Katherine Sims 4.00
6 Callatos, Averill J. Smith 3.00
7 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 2.00
8 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 8.00
2 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 7.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 5.00
5 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 4.00
6 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 3.00
7 On Point, Emily N. Kowalchik 2.00
8 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 8.00
2 On Point, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 5.00
5 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 4.00
6 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 3.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 2.00
8 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 8.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 6.00
4 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 5.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 4.00
6 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 3.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 2.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 8.00
2 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 7.00
3 Crescendo, Meredith Frank 6.00
4 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 5.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 4.00
6 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 3.00
7 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 2.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castel del Rio, Jayden Roth 8.00
2 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 7.00
3 Curious George, Lucy R. Loper 6.00
4 Czac Brown, Andrea Hartings 5.00
5 Zephan, Christie L. Bellfy 4.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 8.00
2 Calysta G, Wendy Good 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 5.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 8.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Calysta G, Wendy Good 6.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 5.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 8.00
2 Calysta G, Wendy Good 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 5.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 8.00
2 Calysta G, Wendy Good 7.00
3 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 6.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 5.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calysta G, Wendy Good 8.00
2 Carabella, Carol G. Dornisch 7.00
3 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 6.00
4 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett 10.00
2 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 7.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 6.00
4 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 5.00
5 Hide n Secret, Lara Brady 4.00
6 Blissful, Payton Johnson 3.00
7 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 2.00
8 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 10.00
2 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 7.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 6.00
4 So Driven, Kate Mills 5.00
5 Blissful, Payton Johnson 4.00
6 Hide n Secret, Lara Brady 3.00
7 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 2.00
8 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 1.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blissful, Payton Johnson 10.00
2 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 7.00
3 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 6.00
4 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 5.00
5 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 4.00
6 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 3.00
7 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 2.00
8 So Driven, Kate Mills 1.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett 10.00
2 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 7.00
3 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 6.00
4 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 5.00
5 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 4.00
6 Blissful, Payton Johnson 3.00
7 Morton's Key to the Moon, Aine McIntyre 2.00
8 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 1.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blissful, Payton Johnson 10.00
2 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 7.00
3 So Driven, Kate Mills 6.00
4 Silver Wishes, Alessandra Bennett 5.00
5 Clovermeade Bunnymoon, Maya Sobocienski 4.00
6 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 3.00
7 Jameson and Ginger, Ainsley V. Nungester 2.00
8 On A Whim, Hayley Williams 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carano, Kristjan Good 10.00
2 Robson, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 6.00
4 Tallulah, Angela Moore 5.00
5 Bastille, Julia Cummings 4.00
6 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Hilfigure, Dr Alan Manning 2.00
8 Brackley, Kristjan Good 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carano, Kristjan Good 10.00
2 Tallulah, Angela Moore 7.00
3 Robson, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 5.00
5 Brackley, Kristjan Good 4.00
6 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 3.00
7 Secret Handshake, Paige Platt 2.00
8 Bastille, Julia Cummings 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robson, Kristjan Good 10.00
2 Brackley, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 6.00
4 Happenstance, Julie A. Elmore 5.00
5 Bastille, Julia Cummings 4.00
6 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Hilfigure, Dr Alan Manning 2.00
8 Carano, Kristjan Good 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 10.00
2 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 7.00
3 Brackley, Kristjan Good 6.00
4 Robson, Kristjan Good 5.00
5 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 4.00
6 Hilfigure, Dr Alan Manning 3.00
7 Carano, Kristjan Good 2.00
8 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Brackley, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 5.00
5 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 4.00
6 Secret Handshake, Paige Platt 3.00
7 Carano, Kristjan Good 2.00
8 Tallulah, Angela Moore 1.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casio, Carol Walters 10.00
2 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 7.00
3 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 6.00
4 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
5 Tallulah, Lauren McDowell 4.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 3.00
7 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 2.00
8 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 10.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 7.00
3 Casio, Carol Walters 6.00
4 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 5.00
5 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 4.00
6 Manhattan, Jessica R. Prajzner 3.00
7 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 2.00
8 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Casio, Carol Walters 6.00
4 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 5.00
5 Halcyon, Caroline Uffelmann 4.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 3.00
7 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 2.00
8 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 6.00
4 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 5.00
5 Harlow, Grace Namy 4.00
6 Casio, Carol Walters 3.00
7 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 2.00
8 Indies High Fashion, Ellie Clarke 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fruit Juicy Jazz, Hannah Jackson 10.00
2 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 7.00
3 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 6.00
4 Harlow, Grace Namy 5.00
5 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 4.00
6 Two to Tango, Kathryn Morse 3.00
7 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 2.00
8 Solana, Maggie Jacobs 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 10.00
2 Solana, Maggie Jacobs 7.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 6.00
4 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 5.00
5 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 4.00
6 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 3.00
7 Two to Tango, Kathryn Morse 2.00
8 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Charm, Chloe Casenave 10.00
2 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 7.00
3 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 6.00
4 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 5.00
5 Two to Tango, Kathryn Morse 4.00
6 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 3.00
7 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 2.00
8 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Harlow, Grace Namy 6.00
4 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 5.00
5 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 4.00
6 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 3.00
7 Zippin Move V Star, Reese Hilton 2.00
8 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Cynthia Alexander 10.00
2 Robin Hood, Alexa G. Manly 7.00
3 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 6.00
4 Jaguline, Tyler Ferris 5.00
5 Zippin Move V Star, Reese Hilton 4.00
6 Live it Up, Daniella Casline 3.00
7 Fine Art, Lillian Krueger 2.00
8 Harlow, Grace Namy 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 10.00
2 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 7.00
3 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 6.00
4 Happenstance, Julie A. Elmore 5.00
5 Tallulah, Lauren McDowell 4.00
6 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn Giltinan 3.00
7 Apollo, Catherine DeMane 2.00
8 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casio, Carol Walters 10.00
2 Apollo, Catherine DeMane 7.00
3 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 6.00
4 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 5.00
5 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 4.00
6 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 3.00
7 Tallulah, Lauren McDowell 2.00
8 Bittersweet Symphony, Lynn Giltinan 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 10.00
2 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 7.00
3 Jax and Taylor, Ashley Ann A. Esser 6.00
4 Casio, Carol Walters 5.00
5 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
6 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00
7 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 2.00
8 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 1.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Cooper, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 6.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 5.00
5 Bastille, Julia Cummings 4.00
6 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 3.00
7 Tallulah, Lauren McDowell 2.00
8 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alliance, Holly Sibbald 10.00
2 Casio, Carol Walters 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 5.00
5 Mariatchy de Cluis, Tatiana E. Weedman 4.00
6 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 3.00
7 Gorgeous George O, Alison Mccann 2.00
8 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jax and Taylor, Allison Blumenthal 0.00
2 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Scoop, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 7.00
3 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 Elysium, Maggie Brink 5.00
5 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 4.00
6 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 3.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inside Scoop, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 7.00
3 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 6.00
4 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 5.00
5 Elysium, Maggie Brink 4.00
6 Alessio, Vanessa F. Wendt 3.00
7 Fleetwing, Kristin A. OBrien 2.00
8 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 7.00
3 Alessio, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 6.00
4 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 5.00
5 Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Elysium, Maggie Brink 3.00
7 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 2.00
8 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 8.00
2 Alessio, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 7.00
3 Elysium, Maggie Brink 6.00
4 Gazillion, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Vavaldi, Owen Gajoch 4.00
6 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 3.00
7 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 2.00
8 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elysium, Maggie Brink 8.00
2 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 7.00
3 Exxtra Wright, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Mogli, Owen Gajoch 5.00
5 Le Cooper, Suz L. Bates-Colon 4.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 10.00
1 Alliance, Kristjan Good 10.00
2 Casio, Jennifer Murray 7.00
2 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 7.00
3 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
3 Mariatchy de Cluis, Melissa L. Murphy 6.00
4 Bittersweet Symphony, Elizabeth W. Porter 5.00
4 Hilfigure, Dr Alan Manning 5.00
5 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
5 Harlow, Elizabeth W. Porter 4.00
6 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 3.00
6 Apollo, Deann Maki 3.00
7 Mondello, Jennifer Murray 2.00
7 Ferragamo, Elizabeth W. Porter 2.00
8 Rorschach, Suz L. Bates-Colon 1.00
8 Elijandro, Kirsten A. Crawford 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 10.00
1 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 10.00
2 Apollo, Deann Maki 7.00
2 Alliance, Kristjan Good 7.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 6.00
3 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
4 Southern Charm, Jennifer Murray 5.00
4 Great Suprise, Jennifer L. Nadalin 5.00
5 Rorschach, Suz L. Bates-Colon 4.00
5 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 4.00
6 Never Mind, Elizabeth W. Porter 3.00
6 Bittersweet Symphony, Elizabeth W. Porter 3.00
7 Mariatchy de Cluis, Melissa L. Murphy 2.00
7 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 2.00
8 Travler, Kate Mills 1.00
8 Ferragamo, Elizabeth W. Porter 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
1 AF Cassini I, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
2 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 7.00
3 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 6.00
3 Harlow, Elizabeth W. Porter 6.00
4 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 5.00
4 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 5.00
5 Rorschach, Suz L. Bates-Colon 4.00
5 Apollo, Deann Maki 4.00
6 Great Suprise, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
6 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 3.00
7 Never Mind, Elizabeth W. Porter 2.00
7 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 2.00
8 Robin Hood, Jessica J. Borton 1.00
8 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
1 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 7.00
2 Great Suprise, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
3 Casio, Jennifer Murray 6.00
4 Elijandro, Kirsten A. Crawford 5.00
4 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 5.00
5 Robin Hood, Jessica J. Borton 4.00
5 Harlow, Elizabeth W. Porter 4.00
6 Southern Charm, Jennifer Murray 3.00
6 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 3.00
7 Travler, Kate Mills 2.00
7 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 2.00
8 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00
8 Never Mind, Elizabeth W. Porter 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Opening Day, Kaelynn H. Corl 10.00
1 Vurtual, Lindsay N. Yinger 10.00
2 Jaguline, Lindsay N. Yinger 7.00
2 Independant, Vanessa F. Wendt 7.00
3 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
3 Harlow, Elizabeth W. Porter 6.00
4 Deputy Balou, Paige Caskey 5.00
4 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Fine Art, Laurie C. Storey 4.00
5 Say When, Tatiana E. Weedman 4.00
6 Casio, Jennifer Murray 3.00
6 Happenstance, Julie A. Elmore 3.00
7 Mogli, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
7 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 2.00
8 Elijandro, Kirsten A. Crawford 1.00
8 Bittersweet Symphony, Elizabeth W. Porter 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Gazillion, Diana G. Conlon 6.00
4 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Maverick Z, Jennifer Murray 3.00
7 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00
8 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Jade, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Gazillion, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Catango V, Jennifer L. Nadalin 4.00
6 Harlow, Elizabeth W. Porter 3.00
7 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norderney, Belynda S. Bond 10.00
2 Santana, Belynda S. Bond 7.00
3 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 6.00
4 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 4.00
6 Fabrege, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 3.00
7 Zanzibar, Monique Sosnowski 2.00
8 Steel The Dream, Lindsay N. Yinger 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Kingston Lane, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Gazillion, Diana G. Conlon 5.00
5 Fabrege, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 4.00
6 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Luminous, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 Corduroy, Jessica J. Borton 1.00

Class: 202 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlow, Elizabeth W. Porter 10.00
2 Board Certified, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 10.00
2 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 7.00
3 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 6.00
4 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Blissful, Payton Johnson 4.00
6 Czechmate, Victoria Wieseler 3.00
7 Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin 2.00
8 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 10.00
2 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin 6.00
4 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 5.00
5 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Czechmate, Victoria Wieseler 3.00
7 Brackley, Paula Fedeyko 2.00
8 A Very Fairy Tale, Alison Blakeslee 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Dapper, Hannah A. Hoch 10.00
2 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Blissful, Payton Johnson 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin 3.00
7 Eternally Yours, T'Neil Guerrero-Wise 2.00
8 Bastille, Julia Cummings 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dramatic, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 Rajah, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 AF Cassini I, Lori Taylor 6.00
4 Blissful, Payton Johnson 5.00
5 Brackley, Paula Fedeyko 4.00
6 Diamante, Kimberly Pevonka 3.00
7 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 2.00
8 Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blissful, Payton Johnson 10.00
2 Pioneer, Jennifer L. Nadalin 7.00
3 Robson, Paula Fedeyko 6.00
4 Instant Gratification, Naomi Dachis 5.00
5 Brackley, Paula Fedeyko 4.00
6 Docs Good Terms, Hannah Jackson 3.00
7 Halcyon, Caroline Uffelmann 2.00
8 Hopes and Dreams, Jennae Ulics 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 10.00
2 Austin, Kayla Mahmood 7.00
3 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 6.00
4 Suspense, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
5 2 O C, Olivia Darnell 4.00
6 Mon A Mour, Sonia Talwar 3.00
7 Cohiba, Georgia Miller 2.00
8 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 2 O C, Olivia Darnell 10.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 Suspense, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
5 Clooney, Kristin Montemarano 4.00
6 Austin, Kayla Mahmood 3.00
7 Saint Loise, Arabel Mcfarland 2.00
8 Cohiba, Georgia Miller 1.00
9 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 0.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 8.00
2 2 O C, Olivia Darnell 7.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 6.00
4 Maker's Mark, Victoria Wieseler 5.00
5 Saint Loise, Arabel Mcfarland 4.00
6 Austin, Kayla Mahmood 3.00
7 Macarrio, Karley Stevens 2.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 10.00
2 Ella, Henry Moberly 7.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 6.00
4 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 5.00
5 Accomplice, Julie Bigham 4.00
6 Saint Loise, Arabel Mcfarland 3.00
7 Hope Floats, Kate Mills 2.00
8 Asanti, Leslie Duntemann 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 10.00
2 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 7.00
3 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 6.00
4 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 5.00
5 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 4.00
6 Ibiza, Britt Larson 3.00
7 Asanti, Leslie Duntemann 2.00
8 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 1.00
9 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twisted Karma, McKenna Chow 10.00
2 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 7.00
3 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 6.00
4 Cabaletta, Chad Long 5.00
5 Debonair, Claire Garland 4.00
6 Keystone Miranda, Sierra Giolitti 3.00
7 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 2.00
8 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 1.00
9 Benjamin Buttons, Sayge Drugas 0.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 10.00
2 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 7.00
3 Una, katherine Lenkart 6.00
4 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 5.00
5 Hope Floats, Ashton Castleman 4.00
6 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 3.00
7 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 2.00
8 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 7.00
3 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 6.00
4 Ella, Henry Moberly 5.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 4.00
6 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 3.00
7 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 2.00
8 Hope Floats, Ashton Castleman 1.00
9 Flambesie, Jenna E. Howard 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 10.00
2 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 7.00
3 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 6.00
4 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 5.00
5 Brecourt, Madelyn Fisher 4.00
6 CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P, Alivia X. Kohus 3.00
7 Bewitched, Emily Zylka 2.00
8 Hope Floats, Ashton Castleman 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 10.00
2 Taylored To Fit, Mackensie Whitlock 7.00
3 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 6.00
4 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 4.00
6 Centurion, James W. Harrison 3.00
7 Caveat, James W. Harrison 2.00
8 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fideel, Brett Taylor 10.00
2 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 7.00
3 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 6.00
4 Contender's blessing, Sammy Houle 5.00
5 Dream Weaver, Jeri Ryan 4.00
6 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 3.00
7 Centurion, James W. Harrison 2.00
8 Caveat, James W. Harrison 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 10.00
2 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 7.00
3 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffe 6.00
4 Fancy Curtain Call, Maurie A. Reinke 5.00
5 Cosmo, Sarah Campbell 4.00
6 Royal Blue, Meredith Frank 3.00
7 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 2.00
8 Keystone Miranda, Sierra Giolitti 1.00
9 Sullivan, Sierra Meyer 0.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 8.00
3 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 6.00
4 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 5.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 8.00
3 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 6.00
4 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 5.00
5 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 4.00
6 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 3.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lampuras, Bailey C. Beal 8.00
2 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 7.00
3 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 6.00
5 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 4.00
6 Esparta, Anabelle R. Cimoli 3.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 8.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 6.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 5.00
5 Chickyb, Parrisa Anvari 4.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 8.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 6.00
4 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 5.00
5 Corridor, Anna Straka 4.00
6 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 3.00
7 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 2.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 8.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 7.00
3 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 6.00
4 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 5.00
5 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 4.00
6 Tex Mex, Meredith Kitzel 3.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capri Sun, Ann Marie Cowdrey 10.00
2 Falcon, Amanda L. Forte 7.00
3 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 6.00
4 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 5.00
5 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 4.00
6 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 3.00
7 Innovation, Kaitlin Gilbert 2.00
8 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 10.00
2 Innovation, Kaitlin Gilbert 7.00
3 Bada Bing!, Stephanie Hardy 6.00
4 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 5.00
5 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 4.00
6 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 3.00
7 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 2.00
8 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 8.00
2 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 7.00
3 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 6.00
4 Borsalino Birdavenue, Ashley Falk 5.00
5 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 4.00
6 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 3.00
7 Bellagia HH, Raquel l. Scharyj 2.00
8 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 1.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 142.50
3 Kendall, Charlotte E. Clark 112.50
4 Diesel, Paul Halpern 75.00
5 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 67.50
6 Ekon, Grant Field 60.00
7 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 52.50
8 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlina 24, Maggie Ridenour 187.50
2 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 142.50
3 Ekon, Grant Field 112.50
4 Jakarta, Becky Dehaas 75.00
5 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 67.50
6 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 60.00
7 Cricket, Karen Ensminger 52.50
8 Double Clear's Flat Sexy, Anne Warner 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC'S KAIZER-A, Roger Seitzmeir 187.50
2 Ekon, Grant Field 142.50
3 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 112.50
4 Nymeria, Roger Seitzmeir 75.00
5 Leena M, Paige Cade 67.50
6 Ragazzo Carino, David Q. Beisel 60.00
7 Dudley, Paul M. Macrae 52.50

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 250.00
2 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 190.00
3 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 150.00
4 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 100.00
5 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 90.00
6 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 80.00
7 Contessa, David Crawford 70.00
8 Moonshine, Maggie Ridenour 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 250.00
2 Moonshine, Maggie Ridenour 190.00
3 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 150.00
4 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 100.00
5 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 90.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshine, Maggie Ridenour 250.00
2 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 190.00
3 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 150.00
4 Carlina 24, Maggie Ridenour 100.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 228.00
3 Baffin, Grant Field 180.00
4 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 120.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baffin, Grant Field 300.00
2 Kalune, Maggie Ridenour 228.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 180.00
4 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 120.00
5 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 108.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumorosa, David Q. Beisel 300.00
2 Kalune, Maggie Ridenour 228.00
3 Baffin, Grant Field 180.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey 8.00
2 Aragon Rouet, Greg Burrow 7.00
3 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 6.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 10.00
2 Debonair, Claire Garland 7.00
3 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 6.00
4 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 5.00
5 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 4.00
6 Ibiza, Britt Larson 3.00
7 Savvy, Maria E. Eldemire 2.00
8 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Child/Adult Jmpr Classic .80m     Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Chimeras, Mark Richter 10.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 7.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 6.00
4 Maker's Mark, Victoria Wieseler 5.00
5 Suspense, Leslie Duntemann 0.00
6 2 O C, Olivia Darnell 3.00
7 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 2.00
8 Clooney, Kristin Montemarano 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 10.00
2 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 7.00
3 Pingree, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Ella, Henry Moberly 5.00
5 Dream Weaver, Jeri Ryan 4.00
6 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 3.00
7 Dublin, Emily Carpenter 2.00
8 Zandor, Lynn Giltinan 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
3 Cassonetti, Liza b. Reid 6.00
4 Calimero XXVI, Taylor Repchick 5.00
5 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 4.00
6 Aviara, Anna Moersdorf 3.00
7 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 2.00
8 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 10.00
2 Hasta, Maggie K. Martin 7.00
3 Artiflex R, Raquel l. Scharyj 6.00
4 MHS Automatic, Amanda L. Forte 5.00
5 HHS Louis, Amanda L. Forte 4.00
6 Cricket, Jennifer Lanoha 3.00
7 Dare To Compare, Jennifer Lanoha 2.00
8 C Tenda, Ann Marie Cowdrey 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jakarta, Becky Dehaas 10.00
2 Co-pilot, Paul M. Macrae 7.00
3 Contessa, David Crawford 6.00
4 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 5.00
5 Double Clear's Flat Sexy, Anne Warner 4.00
6 Diamo Blue, Kristjan Good 3.00
7 Kendall, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 1.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
2 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 950.00
3 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 750.00
4 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 500.00
5 Baffin, Grant Field 450.00
6 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 400.00
7 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 350.00
8 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 350.00
9 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
10 Pickle, N. Douglas Henry 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 7500.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 5500.00
3 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 3250.00
4 Charlie Brown, Taylor Avann 2000.00
5 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
6 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 1250.00
7 Didgereedoo Vdl, Neil Badcock 1000.00
8 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 Baffin, Grant Field 750.00
10 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 500.00
11 Kayto, Lanie Thomas 500.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 10.00
2 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 7.00
3 Angelina Matos, Caspian 6.00
4 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 5.00
5 Kate Mills, Travler 4.00
6 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 3.00
7 Ava Lindley, TJC's Copado 8 2.00
8 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Schulze, Clooney KS 10.00
2 Alex Alston, Ecuador 7.00
3 Alivia X. Kohus, CRISTALLO'S CARLCHEN P 6.00
4 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 5.00
5 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 4.00
6 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 3.00
7 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 2.00
8 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Loyalty 10.00
2 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 7.00
3 Alex Alston, Ecuador 6.00
4 Sydney Walls, Zanzibar 5.00
5 Caroline Nadalin, Vavaldi 4.00
6 Katie Rankin, Kingston Lane 3.00
7 Kate Mills, Travler 2.00
8 Angelina Matos, Caspian 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 10.00
2 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 7.00
3 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 6.00
4 Hannah Mcgraw, Underdressed 5.00
5 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 4.00
6 Clare OBrien 3.00
7 Isabel Straka, Evancho 2.00
8 Georgia Murray, Commander B 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 10.00
2 Hannah Mcgraw, Underdressed 7.00
3 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 6.00
4 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 5.00
5 Georgia Murray, Commander B 4.00
6 Mackenzie Nichols, Rehy Wonder Boy 3.00
7 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 2.00
8 Isabel Straka, Evancho 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Castleman, H.B. Hero 10.00
2 Jamie Alexander, Zimba 7.00
3 Georgia Murray, Commander B 6.00
4 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 5.00
5 Owen Gajoch, VDL Zingaro H 4.00
6 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 3.00
7 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 2.00
8 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayden Roth, Castel del Rio 8.00
2 Wendy Good, Calysta G 7.00
3 Emily N. Kowalchik, On Point 6.00
4 Cecilia Winfrey, Action Figure 5.00
5 Kristin A. OBrien, Fleetwing 4.00
6 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 3.00
7 Elise M. Cooper, Normandie 2.00
8 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayden Roth, Castel del Rio 8.00
2 Cecilia Winfrey, Action Figure 7.00
3 Kristin A. OBrien, Fleetwing 6.00
4 Emily N. Kowalchik, On Point 5.00
5 Elise M. Cooper, Normandie 4.00
6 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 3.00
7 Meredith Frank, Crescendo 2.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayden Roth, Castel del Rio 8.00
2 Emily N. Kowalchik, On Point 7.00
3 Elise M. Cooper, Normandie 6.00
4 Cecilia Winfrey, Action Figure 5.00
5 Kristin A. OBrien, Fleetwing 4.00
6 Kimberly Pevonka, Diamante 3.00
7 Wendy Good, Calysta G 2.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 10.00
2 Elle Hogan, Sienna 7.00
3 Sarah M. DeMane, Seuss 6.00
4 Britt Larson, Quoteworthy 5.00
5 Mary Katheri Hogan, Angelina 4.00
6 Clare OBrien 3.00
7 Hannah Jablons, Portofino Ramiro 2.00
8 Victoria Kountouriotis, Maverick Z 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 10.00
2 Sarah M. DeMane, Seuss 7.00
3 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 6.00
4 Clare OBrien 5.00
5 Victoria Kountouriotis, Maverick Z 4.00
6 Katherine Sims, Mondello 3.00
7 Amelia Sawalich, Pachelbel 2.00
8 Lara Brady, A Little Decorum 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah M. DeMane, Seuss 10.00
2 Clare OBrien 7.00
3 Morgan Reifsteck, Firedrake 6.00
4 Owen Gajoch, Luminous 5.00
5 Hannah Jablons, Portofino Ramiro 4.00
6 Victoria Kountouriotis, Maverick Z 3.00
7 Amelia Sawalich, Pachelbel 2.00
8 Lara Brady, A Little Decorum 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Toast Her 10.00
2 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 7.00
3 Tyler Ferris, Jaguline 6.00
4 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 5.00
5 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 4.00
6 Chloe Casenave, Southern Charm 3.00
7 Hannah Jackson, Fruit Juicy Jazz 2.00
8 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6" Wheel Wi    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Nadalin, Toast Her 10.00
2 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 7.00
3 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 6.00
4 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 5.00
5 Karley Stevens, Macarrio 4.00
6 Tyler Ferris, Jaguline 3.00
7 Sonia Talwar, Mon A Mour 2.00
8 Chloe Casenave, Southern Charm 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa G. Manly, Robin Hood 10.00
2 Tyler Ferris, Jaguline 7.00
3 Caroline Nadalin, Toast Her 6.00
4 Lillian Krueger, Fine Art 5.00
5 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 4.00
6 Reese Hilton, Zippin Move V Star 3.00
7 Karley Stevens, Macarrio 2.00
8 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynn Giltinan, Bittersweet Symphony 8.00
2 Carol Walters, Casio 7.00
3 Holly Sibbald, Alliance 6.00
4 Alison Mccann, Gorgeous George O 5.00
5 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 4.00
6 Kathleen A. Smith, Le Cooper 3.00
7 Jessica R. Prajzner, Manhattan 2.00
8 Catherine DeMane, Apollo 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynn Giltinan, Bittersweet Symphony 8.00
2 Carol Walters, Casio 7.00
3 Holly Sibbald, Alliance 6.00
4 Kathleen A. Smith, Le Cooper 5.00
5 Jessica R. Prajzner, Manhattan 4.00
6 Ashley Ann A. Esser, Jax and Taylor 3.00
7 Alison Mccann, Gorgeous George O 2.00
8 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Sibbald, Alliance 8.00
2 Jessica R. Prajzner, Manhattan 7.00
3 Carol Walters, Casio 6.00
4 Catherine DeMane, Apollo 5.00
5 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 4.00
6 Alison Mccann, Gorgeous George O 3.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 8.00
2 Alison Blakeslee, A Very Fairy Tale 7.00
3 Aine McIntyre, Morton's Key to the Moon 6.00
4 Payton Johnson, Blissful 5.00
5 Jessica Zandri, So Driven 4.00
6 Hayley Williams, On A Whim 3.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aine McIntyre, Morton's Key to the Moon 8.00
2 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 7.00
3 Hayley Williams, On A Whim 6.00
4 Jessica Zandri, So Driven 5.00
5 Maya Sobocienski, Clovermeade Bunnymoon 4.00
6 Alison Blakeslee, A Very Fairy Tale 3.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zandri, So Driven 8.00
2 Hayley Williams, On A Whim 7.00
3 Ainsley V. Nungester, Jameson and Ginger 6.00
4 Maya Sobocienski, Clovermeade Bunnymoon 5.00
5 Aine McIntyre, Morton's Key to the Moon 4.00
6 Alison Blakeslee, A Very Fairy Tale 3.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Long, Erickson 8.00
2 Erica Bertsch, Hopes and Dreams 7.00
3 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 6.00
4 Mackenzie Renz, Gracious 5.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Renz, Gracious 8.00
2 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 7.00
3 Erica Bertsch, Hopes and Dreams 6.00
4 Michael Long, Erickson 5.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berkleigh Blackport, Da Big Bang 8.00
2 Michael Long, Erickson 7.00
3 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 6.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Long, Erickson 8.00
2 Berkleigh Blackport, Da Big Bang 7.00
3 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 6.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Davidson, I So Fancy 8.00
2 Berkleigh Blackport, Da Big Bang 7.00
3 Mackenzie Renz, Gracious 6.00
4 Michael Long, Erickson 5.00
5 Erica Bertsch, Hopes and Dreams 4.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Long, Erickson 8.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Long, Erickson 8.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Long, Erickson 8.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 8.00
2 Claire Crawford, Never Mind 7.00
3 Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E 6.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Crawford, Never Mind 8.00
2 Chloe Miller, High Noon 3E 7.00
3 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 6.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peyton Scott, Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails 8.00
2 Claire Crawford, Never Mind 7.00
3 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 6.00
4 Elise Wells, Memory Lane 5.00
5 Lesley Arnold, Mustang Du Reverdy 4.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 8.00
2 Never Mind, Claire Crawford 7.00
3 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 6.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Mind, Claire Crawford 8.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 6.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Mind, Claire Crawford 8.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 6.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 8.00
2 Never Mind, Claire Crawford 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 6.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 8.00
2 Never Mind, Claire Crawford 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 6.00
4 Da Big Bang, Berkleigh Blackport 5.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pas De Chat, Brooke Belden 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 8.00
2 Pas De Chat, Brooke Belden 7.00
3 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 6.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 8.00
2 Pas De Chat, Brooke Belden 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gizmo, Lori J. Born 8.00
2 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 7.00
3 Pas De Chat, Brooke Belden 6.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pas De Chat, Brooke Belden 8.00
2 Mustang Du Reverdy, Lesley Arnold 7.00
3 High Noon 3E, Chloe Miller 6.00
4 I So Fancy, Olivia Davidson 5.00
5 Memory Lane, Elise Wells 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top