World Equestrian Center Winter Classic #9

February 21 - 25, 2018


Class: 13 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Casimir, Kim Buzby 5.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 First Love, Katie Solomons 3.00

Class: 14 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" wheel winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimir, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Game Changed, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 First Love, Katie Solomons 3.00

Class: 15 - $400 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"(incentive score)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Casimir, Kim Buzby 7.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 First Love, Katie Solomons 5.00

Class: 16 - $400 Green Handy Hunter 3'6" & 3'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimir, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 First Love, Katie Solomons 7.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 5.00

Class: 17 - $200 Green Hunter 3'6" & 3'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Arturo, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Casimir, Kim Buzby 5.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 4.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 8.00
2 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 2.00
8 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Caesar Augustus, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 3.00
7 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Ulysses, Kim Buzby 7.00
3 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Wyatt, Kim Buzby 4.00
6 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 2.00
8 Rico, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ulysses, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Wyatt, Kim Buzby 7.00
3 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Rico, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 2.00
8 Eye Cloud, Maria E. Kneipp 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Value, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Chestertown, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Barclesby, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Cabaret, Kelsey A. Wickham 5.00
5 Talledaga, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Goodness Gracious, Deborah H. Danner 3.00

Class: 33 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 3.00
7 Herr Drosselmeyer, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 2.00

Class: 34 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 8.00
2 Small Gesture, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Erika D. Heintschel-Githens 6.00
4 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 5.00
5 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 4.00
6 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 3.00
7 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00

Class: 35 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Having Said That, Elise Fraza 7.00
3 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 5.00
5 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 4.00

Class: 36 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 8.00
2 Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe 7.00
3 Amour De La Vallee, Tina Judge-Boyle 6.00
4 Northface, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00

Class: 37 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentine, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Claudius, Tina Judge-Boyle 7.00
3 Casiro, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Darwin's Special, Halaine J. Lussier 7.00
3 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 6.00
4 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Sea Horse, Jeremy M. Sims 4.00
6 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Light, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 7.00
3 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Darwin's Special, Halaine J. Lussier 5.00
5 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 3.00
7 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 2.00
8 Sea Horse, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Darwin's Special, Halaine J. Lussier 7.00
3 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 6.00
4 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 4.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
7 Sea Horse, Jeremy M. Sims 2.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 8.00
2 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 7.00
3 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 6.00
4 Sea Horse, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Darwin's Special, Halaine J. Lussier 4.00
6 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 3.00
7 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 2.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 8.00
2 Darwin's Special, Halaine J. Lussier 7.00
3 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 6.00
4 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 5.00
5 So Far, Laura A. Hauser 4.00
6 Sea Horse, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 Apparently, Deborah H. Danner 2.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 3.00
7 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 2.00
8 El Jefe, Sharrone Peters 1.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 8.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 6.00
4 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 3.00
7 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 2.00
8 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 1.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 8.00
2 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 5.00
5 El Jefe, Sharrone Peters 4.00
6 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 3.00
7 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 8.00
2 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 7.00
3 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 6.00
4 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 5.00
5 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 4.00
6 El Jefe, Sharrone Peters 3.00
7 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Girl from Ipanema, Robert P. Stucky 8.00
2 Never Forget, Renee F. Lenkart 7.00
3 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 6.00
4 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 4.00
6 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 3.00
7 El Jefe, Sharrone Peters 2.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" Wheel Winn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 8.00
2 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 7.00
3 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 6.00
4 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 4.00
6 Jackson, Sara Santisi 3.00
7 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 2.00
8 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 1.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" (1st Rnd C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 Jackson, Sara Santisi 7.00
3 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 6.00
4 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 5.00
5 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 4.00
6 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 3.00
7 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 2.00
8 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 1.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 8.00
2 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 7.00
3 Jackson, Sara Santisi 6.00
4 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 5.00
5 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 4.00
6 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 3.00
7 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 2.00
8 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 1.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 6.00
4 Wyatt, Mary S. Canner 5.00
5 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 4.00
6 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 3.00
7 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 2.00
8 Jackson, Sara Santisi 1.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 8.00
2 Chestertown, Janet L. Lambert 7.00
3 McKenzie, Widgette Kelly 6.00
4 Ulysses, Ashley Brown 5.00
5 Smoke And Mirrors, Quinn Leslie 4.00
6 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 3.00
7 Jackson, Sara Santisi 2.00
8 Enjoy the Magic, Stacy Toulouse 1.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 10.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 First Love, Katie Solomons 6.00
4 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 4.00
6 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 3.00
7 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 2.00
8 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 1.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 5.00
5 Claudius, Marian Sykes 4.00
6 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 3.00
7 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 2.00
8 First Love, Katie Solomons 1.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 First Love, Katie Solomons 5.00
5 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 4.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 3.00
7 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 2.00
8 Claudius, Marian Sykes 1.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
4 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 5.00
5 First Love, Katie Solomons 4.00
6 Claudius, Marian Sykes 3.00
7 Having Said That, Elle McAndrew 2.00
8 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 1.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 6.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Sonoma, Haley Barnes 4.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna E. Drago 3.00
7 First Love, Katie Solomons 2.00
8 Northface, Beata Hiller Buckley 1.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 7.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
3 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 6.00
4 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 5.00
4 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 5.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 4.00
5 Paloma, Emma Saunders 4.00
6 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 3.00
6 Hollister, Claudia Levi 3.00
7 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 2.00
7 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
8 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 1.00
8 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 1.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic) (Calif    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 10.00
1 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 10.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
2 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 7.00
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 6.00
4 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 5.00
4 Hollister, Claudia Levi 5.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 4.00
5 Paloma, Emma Saunders 4.00
6 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 3.00
6 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 3.00
7 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
7 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 2.00
8 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 1.00
8 Fanfare, Valerie A. Staniloff 1.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 7.00
2 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 7.00
3 Mango, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 5.00
4 Hollister, Claudia Levi 5.00
5 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 4.00
5 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 4.00
6 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 3.00
6 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 3.00
7 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 2.00
7 Paloma, Emma Saunders 2.00
8 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 1.00
8 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 1.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3" (California Split)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mango, Campbell Kahn 10.00
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
2 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 7.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 7.00
3 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 6.00
3 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 6.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 5.00
4 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 5.00
5 Hollister, Claudia Levi 4.00
5 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 4.00
6 Fanfare, Valerie A. Staniloff 3.00
6 Paloma, Emma Saunders 3.00
7 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 2.00
7 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
8 Just Jorge, Elliott Hodge 1.00
8 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 1.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S (California Split)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 10.00
1 Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia 10.00
2 Life Story, Dawson A. Amick 7.00
2 Fanfare, Valerie A. Staniloff 7.00
3 Face Value, Andrew ElHindi 6.00
3 Paloma, Emma Saunders 6.00
4 Quite Ruffy, Campbell Kahn 5.00
4 Tanzillion, Rosie Fahey 5.00
5 Cabaret, Gwendolyn Marsh 4.00
5 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 4.00
6 Mango, Campbell Kahn 3.00
6 Hollister, Claudia Levi 3.00
7 Trek, Amelia Sawalich 2.00
7 Beau, Lori Ohannessian 2.00
8 Roc-a-fella, Taylor Caniglia 1.00
8 Pachelbel, Amelia Sawalich 1.00

Class: 94 - $100 Small/Medium Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 8.00
2 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 7.00

Class: 95 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st r    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 8.00
2 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 7.00
3 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 6.00

Class: 96 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 7.00
3 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 6.00
4 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 5.00

Class: 97 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 7.00
3 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 6.00
4 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 5.00

Class: 98 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Noah Messina 8.00
2 Gentleman George, Madelyn L. Kuhn 7.00
3 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 6.00

Class: 100 - $100 Large Green Conf Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. I love you, Julia Furst 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00

Class: 101 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P.S. I love you, Julia Furst 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 6.00

Class: 102 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 P.S. I love you, Julia Furst 6.00

Class: 103 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 7.00
3 P.S. I love you, Julia Furst 6.00

Class: 104 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 P.S. I love you, Julia Furst 7.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Cayman Szegda 6.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 10.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 6.00
4 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 3.00
7 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 2.00
8 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 1.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 6.00
4 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 5.00
5 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 3.00
7 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 2.00
8 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 7.00
3 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 4.00
6 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 3.00
7 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 2.00
8 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 1.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 10.00
2 Royal Flush, Madison Allen 7.00
3 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 6.00
4 Daventry's Davinci, Katie(ss) Triantos 5.00
5 Stonewall Eleanor, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00
7 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 2.00
8 My Little Black Dress, Virginia Skybo 1.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 10.00
2 Captivating, Francesca Dussek 7.00
3 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 6.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Gabrielle Sousa 5.00
5 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 3.00
7 Dreamsicle, Jane Head 2.00
8 Eddie Bauer, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 6.00
4 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 5.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 4.00
6 Sunkissed, Jessica Guginsky 3.00
7 Rock Star, Coco Farish 2.00
8 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 10.00
2 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 7.00
3 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 6.00
4 Sunkissed, Jessica Guginsky 5.00
5 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 4.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 3.00
7 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 2.00
8 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 1.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 10.00
2 Rock Star, Coco Farish 7.00
3 Sunkissed, Jessica Guginsky 6.00
4 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 5.00
5 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 4.00
6 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 3.00
7 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 2.00
8 Royal Salute, Jane Head 1.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkissed, Jessica Guginsky 10.00
2 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 7.00
3 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 6.00
4 Royal Salute, Jane Head 5.00
5 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 4.00
6 Cloud Nine, Linen Owens 3.00
7 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 2.00
8 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 1.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exuberance, Madeline Rubin 10.00
2 Wynnbrook Polar Ice, Jenna E. Drago 7.00
3 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Simply Untouchable, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Bamboozle, Caroline Nadalin 4.00
6 Rock Star, Coco Farish 3.00
7 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 2.00
8 Royal Salute, Jane Head 1.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 8.00
2 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 7.00
3 With Applause, Jessie Spade 6.00
4 Isaid, Tiara D'amico 5.00
5 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 4.00
6 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 3.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 6.00
4 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 5.00
5 Isaid, Tiara D'amico 4.00
6 With Applause, Jessie Spade 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 6.00
4 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 5.00
5 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 4.00
6 Isaid, Tiara D'amico 3.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Isaid, Tiara D'amico 7.00
3 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 6.00
4 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 5.00
5 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 4.00
6 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 3.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Applause, Jessie Spade 8.00
2 Woodlands Polar Bear, Campbell Kahn 7.00
3 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 6.00
4 Isaid, Tiara D'amico 5.00
5 Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto 4.00
6 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 3.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 10.00
2 Angelina, Mary Katheri Hogan 7.00
3 Right On, Maddie Murphy 6.00
4 Rhythmicon, Isabel Cleary 5.00
5 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 4.00
6 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 3.00
7 Miss Magoo, Chloe Rogers 2.00
8 Sienna, Elle Hogan 1.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Vodel, Trista Keefe 7.00
3 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 6.00
4 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 5.00
5 Right On, Maddie Murphy 4.00
6 Rhythmicon, Isabel Cleary 3.00
7 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 2.00
8 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talledaga, Marian Sykes 10.00
2 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 7.00
3 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 6.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 5.00
5 Right On, Maddie Murphy 4.00
6 Sienna, Elle Hogan 3.00
7 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 2.00
8 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma, Addison McQuaker 10.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 7.00
3 Symbolic, Henry Moberly 6.00
4 Nightfall, Jessie Spade 5.00
5 Rotspun, Amelia Rewis 4.00
6 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 3.00
7 Gossip Girl, Katie(ss) Triantos 2.00
8 Sienna, Elle Hogan 1.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 10.00
2 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 7.00
3 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 6.00
4 Finnigan, Emily Deckelman 5.00
5 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 4.00
6 Capable, Ava Szott 3.00
7 Eye Cloud, Grace Gallenstein 2.00
8 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 1.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic) 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan, Emily Deckelman 10.00
2 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 7.00
3 Valentino, Makayla Moncrief 6.00
4 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 5.00
5 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 4.00
6 College Fund, Elizabeth Orosz 3.00
7 Capable, Ava Szott 2.00
8 King's Way, Vivian Kramer 1.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan, Emily Deckelman 10.00
2 Silverstone, Caroline Uffelmann 7.00
3 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 6.00
4 Capable, Ava Szott 5.00
5 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 4.00
6 Kirkwood, Madison Aurio 3.00
7 College Fund, Elizabeth Orosz 2.00
8 Cabriolet, Madison Allen 1.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 10.00
2 Cabriolet, Madison Allen 7.00
3 Quoteworthy, Britt Larson 6.00
4 Firedrake, Morgan Reifsteck 5.00
5 Hedens Casmir, Evie C. Heffern 4.00
6 Capable, Ava Szott 3.00
7 Kirkwood, Madison Aurio 2.00
8 Primoroso, Isabella Di Benedetto 1.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solana, Laura Lemon 8.00
2 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00
5 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 4.00
6 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 3.00
7 Layla, Danielle Flavin 2.00
8 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 8.00
2 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 7.00
3 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00
5 Layla, Danielle Flavin 4.00
6 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 3.00
7 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 2.00
8 Solana, Laura Lemon 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Solana, Laura Lemon 7.00
3 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 6.00
4 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 5.00
5 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 4.00
6 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 3.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Egotrip, Elisa K. Goebel 7.00
3 Former Glorie, Madeline Hardman 6.00
4 Solana, Laura Lemon 5.00
5 Beau Solei, Kendahl Prokop 4.00
6 Vilexa, Ashley E. Clark 3.00
7 Layla, Danielle Flavin 2.00
8 Fierrot, Kendall Bryan 1.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 8.00
2 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 7.00
3 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 6.00
4 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 5.00
5 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 4.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 8.00
2 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 7.00
3 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 6.00
4 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 5.00
5 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 4.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 8.00
2 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 7.00
3 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 6.00
4 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 5.00
5 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Nancy Buzzetta 8.00
2 Lazy River, Katharine Mcleese 7.00
3 Fabrege, Laurie Barna 6.00
4 Special Kinda Guy, Halaine J. Lussier 5.00
5 Complement, Patti Lechmanik 4.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 8.00
2 Blissful, Payton Johnson 7.00
3 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 5.00
5 Mystical Playboy, Tiara Cordick 4.00
6 So Driven, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00
7 Gayfields I plead the 5th, Henry Moberly 2.00
8 Rosewood, Caitlyn Hill 1.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 8.00
2 Blissful, Payton Johnson 7.00
3 Mystical Playboy, Tiara Cordick 6.00
4 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 5.00
5 So Driven, Gabrielle Sousa 4.00
6 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 3.00
7 Gayfields I plead the 5th, Henry Moberly 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 8.00
2 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 7.00
3 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 6.00
4 Mystical Playboy, Tiara Cordick 5.00
5 Blissful, Payton Johnson 4.00
6 So Driven, Gabrielle Sousa 3.00
7 Gayfields I plead the 5th, Henry Moberly 2.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 8.00
2 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 7.00
3 Blissful, Payton Johnson 6.00
4 Mystical Playboy, Tiara Cordick 5.00
5 So Driven, Gabrielle Sousa 4.00
6 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 3.00
7 Gayfields I plead the 5th, Henry Moberly 2.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindimore 8.00
2 So Driven, Gabrielle Sousa 7.00
3 Orlando, Flora I. Baker 6.00
4 Blissful, Payton Johnson 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 4.00
6 Mystical Playboy, Tiara Cordick 3.00
7 Rosewood, Caitlyn Hill 2.00
8 Gayfields I plead the 5th, Henry Moberly 1.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 8.00
2 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 4.00
6 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 3.00
7 Mr. Perfect Timing, Sarah A. Jurjevich 2.00
8 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 1.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6" Wheel Winner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 8.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 4.00
6 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 3.00
7 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 1.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 8.00
2 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 7.00
3 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 6.00
4 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 5.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 2.00
8 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 1.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 5.00
5 Mr. Perfect Timing, Sarah A. Jurjevich 4.00
6 Funtimes HS, Danielle Flavin 3.00
7 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 2.00
8 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 1.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Patrick Miller 8.00
2 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 7.00
3 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 6.00
4 Don Benito, Nicole L. Thompson 5.00
5 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 4.00
6 Czechmate, Melanie S. Wright 3.00
7 Halcyon, Melanie S. Wright 2.00
8 Silver Lining's Cosmopolitan, Diana E. Detwiler Shirk 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 10.00
2 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 7.00
3 Time Traveler, Reece McClellan 6.00
4 Rollovalos, Elise Irwin 5.00
5 Regal Affair, Lily N. Kubala 4.00
6 Quintino River Z, Brisa Mullis 3.00
7 Esperanto, Kate Hoch 2.00
8 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 10.00
2 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 7.00
3 Lucky Penny, Hana M. Fleischer 6.00
4 Time Traveler, Reece McClellan 5.00
5 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 4.00
6 Esperanto, Kate Hoch 3.00
7 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 2.00
8 A King's Ransom, Peyton N. Kuntz 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 10.00
2 Daiquiri, Holly Lussier 7.00
3 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 Lucky Penny, Mica Rose Frank 3.00
7 Quintino River Z, Brisa Mullis 2.00
8 Charlie's Secret Move, Ruth Tutak-Carty 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 10.00
2 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 7.00
3 Charlie's Secret Move, Ruth Tutak-Carty 6.00
4 Pharm It Out, Olivia A. Baker 5.00
5 Daiquiri, Holly Lussier 4.00
6 Lucky Penny, Hana M. Fleischer 3.00
7 Time Traveler, Reece McClellan 2.00
8 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amasing F, Robin Bozzuto 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Overjoyed, Ken Arnold 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Sir Amour, Anna Minnis 4.00
6 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 3.00
7 Haiku, Carolyn A. Crisp 2.00
8 Poseidon, Patty O'Sshea 1.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haiku, Carolyn A. Crisp 10.00
2 Sir Amour, Anna Minnis 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 5.00
5 Overjoyed, Ken Arnold 4.00
6 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 3.00
7 Valentinus, Rachel M. Kolar 2.00
8 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 1.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haiku, Carolyn A. Crisp 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Whiskey Blue, Michele Montemarano 6.00
4 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 5.00
5 Sir Amour, Anna Minnis 4.00
6 Amasing F, Robin Bozzuto 3.00
7 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 2.00
8 Valentinus, Rachel M. Kolar 1.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Karen Robinson 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Overjoyed, Ken Arnold 6.00
4 Glimmer Glass, Kim Mccrea Earnest 5.00
5 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 4.00
6 Poseidon, Patty O'Sshea 3.00
7 Have You Been Good, Aubrey Ciriello 2.00
8 Delphia, Lori A. Revis 1.00

Class: 183 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Wedgewood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00

Class: 184 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wedgewood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00

Class: 185 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Wedgewood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
3 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 0.00

Class: 186 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 0.00
2 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
3 Wedgewood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00

Class: 187 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Nugget, Patrick Miller 0.00
2 Wedgewood, Meagan A. McLauchlin 0.00
3 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 0.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 8.00
2 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 7.00
3 Delphia, Brigette L. Myers 6.00
4 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 5.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 7.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 8.00
2 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 7.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 8.00
2 Hedens Casmir, Evie C. Heffern 7.00
3 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 6.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
1 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 7.00
2 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 7.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 6.00
3 Delia, Amelia Sawalich 6.00
4 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
4 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 4.00
5 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 4.00
6 Apollo, Deann Maki 3.00
6 Apollo, Deann Maki 3.00
7 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 2.00
7 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 2.00
8 Pharm It Out, Tanya Truszkowski 1.00
8 Pharm It Out, Tanya Truszkowski 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Vanessa C. Rosso 10.00
2 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 7.00
3 Cracker Jack, Sarah Deweese 6.00
4 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 5.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Lothario, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Daiquiri, Marissa Cohen 2.00
8 Overjoyed, Aubrey L. Sears 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Kelsey A. Wickham 10.00
2 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 7.00
3 Delia, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 4.00
6 Pharm It Out, Jeff J. Gogul 3.00
7 Lothario, Tina Judge-Boyle 2.00
8 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock On, Gabrielle Phlegar 10.00
2 Sir Amour, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 6.00
4 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 5.00
5 Daiquiri, Marissa Cohen 4.00
6 Lothario, Tina Judge-Boyle 3.00
7 Pharm It Out, Jeff J. Gogul 2.00
8 Countdown, Allison L. McBreen 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lehnbach, Jessica a. Jurkowitz 10.00
2 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 7.00
3 Overjoyed, Aubrey L. Sears 6.00
4 Wrendition, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Jock, Lillian B. Lenkart 4.00
6 Three Card Monty, Michaela Houff 3.00
7 He's a Warrior, Nicole L. Thompson 2.00
8 Vivendi Boy, Terri Bourgeois 1.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Jeff J. Gogul 10.00
2 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Darwin's Special, Halaine J. Lussier 6.00
4 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 5.00
5 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 4.00
6 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 3.00
7 Rocky J, Aubrey L. Sears 2.00
8 Best of Me, Jeff J. Gogul 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Final Cut, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Even So, Laura A. Hauser 7.00
3 Gossip Girl, Brittany Hill 6.00
4 Cabriolet, Brittany Hill 5.00
5 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 4.00
6 Layla, Leann Kelly 3.00
7 Scoop De La Marque, Marguerite E. Heberle 2.00
8 Right On, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnigan, Kim Buzby 10.00
2 Woodford, Allison L. McBreen 7.00
3 Rhythmicon, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 5.00
5 College Fund, Elizabeth Orosz 4.00
6 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 3.00
7 Lazy River, Danielle P. Urban 2.00
8 Solana, Paige Cade 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fierrot, Elise Fraza 10.00
2 Layla, Leann Kelly 7.00
3 Rhythmicon, Kelsey A. Wickham 6.00
4 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 5.00
5 Capable, Kelsey A. Wickham 4.00
6 College Fund, Elizabeth Orosz 3.00
7 Beau Solei, Renee F. Lenkart 2.00
8 Right On, Kelsey A. Wickham 1.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 7.00
3 Number the Stars, Mica Rose Frank 6.00
4 Gimme S'More, Mica Rose Frank 5.00
5 Esperanto, Kathy Osborn 4.00
6 Poseidon, Patty O'Sshea 3.00
7 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 2.00
8 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 1.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 10.00
2 Countdown, Karen Schwartz 7.00
3 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 6.00
4 Number the Stars, Mica Rose Frank 5.00
5 Isaid, Tiara D'amico 4.00
6 Esperanto, Kathy Osborn 3.00
7 Gimme S'More, Mica Rose Frank 2.00
8 Captain Nemo, Mica Rose Frank 1.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 10.00
2 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 7.00
3 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 6.00
4 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 5.00
5 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 3.00
7 Isis, Olivia G. Smith 2.00
8 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C.E. Providence, Jessica Guginsky 10.00
2 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Mustang Du Reverdy, Aubrey L. Sears 5.00
5 Willy Wonka, Tiara D'amico 4.00
6 iPatch, Tiara D'amico 3.00
7 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 2.00
8 Captain Nemo, Mica Rose Frank 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 7.00
3 Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras, Sarah Stary 6.00
4 Tiny Tunes, Kelsey Lambert 5.00
5 Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary 4.00
6 Captain Nemo, Mica Rose Frank 3.00
7 Blissful, Payton Johnson 2.00
8 Kissed by the Bay, Gabrielle Phlegar 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m 2IIc    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Megan Macnaughton 10.00
2 Maker's Mark, Victoria Wieseler 7.00
3 Alazan, Maddie Murphy 6.00
4 Culver Academies Bella, Anna Nicholson 5.00
5 Culver Academies Bear, Samantha Leach 4.00
6 Austin, Kayla Mahmood 3.00
7 Starkko, Katherine S. Paul 2.00
8 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 1.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Clara Barned 10.00
2 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Megan Macnaughton 7.00
3 Culver Academies Bella, Anna Nicholson 6.00
4 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 5.00
5 Alazan, Maddie Murphy 4.00
6 Hidalgo, Isabella Fabrizi 3.00
7 Starkko, Katherine S. Paul 2.00
8 Austin, Kayla Mahmood 1.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabasco Z, Sydney Walls 10.00
2 Stella, Clara Barned 7.00
3 Secret Ingredient, Halsey Hooper 6.00
4 Heart of Joy, Katie Page 5.00
5 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Megan Macnaughton 4.00
6 Starkko, Katherine S. Paul 3.00
7 Hemingway, Christa Moncrief 2.00
8 Maker's Mark, Victoria Wieseler 1.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m 2IIc    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Jolie V, Celeste Karcher 10.00
2 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 7.00
3 Lone Star, Mekenna Scott 6.00
4 Ella, Henry Moberly 5.00
5 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 4.00
6 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 3.00
7 Charmeur Van De Begijnakker, Amanda R. Cvetich-gorra 2.00
8 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 1.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Jolie V, Celeste Karcher 10.00
2 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 7.00
3 Nanu, Liat Abramove 6.00
4 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 5.00
5 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 4.00
6 Southern Skye, Hannah Delano 3.00
7 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 2.00
8 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 1.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper .90-.95m II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 10.00
2 Cibero Des Brumes, Emily Burton 7.00
3 Haloke, Jean P. Poulson 6.00
4 You've Said It All, Sophia I. Winters 5.00
5 Ibiza, Britt Larson 4.00
6 Amour De La Vallee, Marian Sykes 3.00
7 Solidify, Kristina Sievers 2.00
8 Nanu, Liat Abramove 1.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m 2IIc    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 10.00
2 Quelu, Kieley McQuaker 7.00
3 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 6.00
4 Clive, Kelsey J. Spence 5.00
5 Scoop De La Marque, Sadie F. Rutkowski 4.00
6 Beau, Sandra R. Warne 3.00
7 Dream Weaver, Catherine Osborne 2.00
8 Geant Doux, Maggie G. Poling 1.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Una, katherine Lenkart 10.00
2 Beau, Sandra R. Warne 7.00
3 Scoop De La Marque, Sadie F. Rutkowski 6.00
4 Clive, Kelsey J. Spence 5.00
5 Majesty, Devyn Borden 4.00
6 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 3.00
7 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 2.00
8 Geant Doux, Maggie G. Poling 1.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boris de Bruz, Sarah Rantanen 8.00
2 Beau, Sandra R. Warne 7.00
3 Dream Weaver, Catherine Osborne 6.00
4 Clive, Kelsey J. Spence 5.00
5 Quelu, Kieley McQuaker 4.00
6 Geant Doux, Maggie G. Poling 3.00
7 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 2.00
8 Scoop De La Marque, Sadie F. Rutkowski 1.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m 2IIc    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 10.00
2 Eowyn, Elizabeth (R Dykes 7.00
3 My Chevy, Emily Rowland 6.00
4 My Girl, Matina E. Wood 5.00
5 Kakao Du Plevau, Nora H Zimmett 4.00
6 Corinthia, Madison Eichelberger 3.00
7 Return To Eden, Taylor A. Purcell 2.00
8 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 1.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 10.00
2 Eowyn, Elizabeth (R Dykes 7.00
3 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 6.00
4 My Chevy, Emily Rowland 5.00
5 Spartaco, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 4.00
6 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 3.00
7 Corinthia, Madison Eichelberger 2.00
8 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 1.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Amy Noffsinger 10.00
2 Eowyn, Elizabeth (R Dykes 7.00
3 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 6.00
4 Clark kent, Victoria Prince 5.00
5 Corinthia, Madison Eichelberger 4.00
6 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 3.00
7 Return To Eden, Taylor A. Purcell 2.00
8 Kakao Du Plevau, Nora H Zimmett 1.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m 2IIc    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Mach 5, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
4 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 5.00
5 Camboro, Grace Jordan 4.00
6 Hennessey, Haley Barnes 3.00
7 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 10.00
2 Hennessey, Haley Barnes 7.00
3 Mach 5, Katrina Z. Skiotys 6.00
5 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 3.00
7 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Quite Lady, Olivia Jacob 1.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camboro, Grace Jordan 10.00
2 Hennessey, Haley Barnes 7.00
3 Eliot, Katelyn Spence 6.00
4 Cassicasca, Lilly Mack 5.00
5 Loyal II, Ashley K. Stumm 4.00
6 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 3.00
7 Zero Gravity, Kelsey Sullivan 2.00
8 Valotti Vdl, Cayman Szegda 1.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m 2IIc    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pardoned, Kimberly P. Nevitt 8.00
2 Intimo Van Het Hellehof, Brooke Krause 7.00
3 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 6.00
4 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 5.00
5 Realta, Jamie Morphy 4.00
6 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 3.00
7 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 2.00
8 Ever Sinful, Fox Meadow Farm 1.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 7.00
3 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 6.00
4 Pardoned, Kimberly P. Nevitt 5.00
5 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 4.00
6 Gallopine, Nicole Gruenke 3.00
7 To Be Frank, Olivia H. Carr 2.00
8 Intimo Van Het Hellehof, Brooke Krause 1.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Sunny Skies, Elizabeth Spencer 7.00
3 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 6.00
4 Pardoned, Kimberly P. Nevitt 5.00
5 Intimo Van Het Hellehof, Brooke Krause 4.00
6 Ever Sinful, Fox Meadow Farm 3.00
7 Realta, Jamie Morphy 2.00
8 Akkando, Rachel L. Fladung 1.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 8.00
2 Camboro, Grace Jordan 7.00
3 Delany, Olivia Jordan 6.00
4 Valotti Vdl, Cayman Szegda 5.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camboro, Grace Jordan 8.00
2 Donnaludine, Makayla Weber 7.00
3 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 6.00
4 Valotti Vdl, Cayman Szegda 5.00
5 Delany, Olivia Jordan 4.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 187.50
2 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 142.50
3 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 112.50
4 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 75.00
5 Intimo Van Het Hellehof, Michelle L. Vandal 67.50
6 Luciana, Jorge Ludwig 60.00

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper II 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skf On My Own, Stephen O. Pack 187.50
2 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 142.50
3 Mach 5, Dana E. Wille 112.50
4 Ekon, Grant Field 75.00

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper 2IIc    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Elizabeth (R Dykes 187.50
2 Rossco, Aida M. Sanchez Long 142.50
3 Ekon, Grant Field 112.50
4 Skf On My Own, Stephen O. Pack 75.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Down 3, Veronica Bot 250.00
2 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 190.00
3 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 150.00
4 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 100.00
5 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 90.00
6 Rossco, Aida M. Sanchez Long 80.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper II 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 250.00
2 Athenea, Jorge Ludwig 190.00
3 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 300.00
2 Baffin, Grant Field 228.00
3 Standing du Pas, Michelle L. Vandal 180.00
4 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 120.00
5 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 108.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .95m    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Jolie V, Celeste Karcher 10.00
2 Bettina Star, Helena Abbott 7.00
3 Beetle vH, Jen Hutson 6.00
4 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 5.00
5 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 4.00
6 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 3.00
7 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 2.00
8 Secret Ingredient, Halsey Hooper 1.00

Class: 475 - $500 Int Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinnamon Girl, Reese Faulkenburg 10.00
2 Stella, Clara Barned 7.00
3 Fast N Farley, Danielle Silva 6.00
4 Assendruplunds Cameroun, Megan Macnaughton 5.00
5 Starkko, Katherine S. Paul 4.00
6 Secret Ingredient, Halsey Hooper 3.00
7 Alazan, Maddie Murphy 2.00
8 Culver Academies Bella, Anna Nicholson 1.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Childs/Adult Jumper Classic 1.00m II2b     Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clive, Kelsey J. Spence 10.00
2 Victoria Jolie V, Celeste Karcher 7.00
3 My Chevy, Emily Rowland 6.00
4 Cascada, Marie I. Militana Povlovich 5.00
5 Rollo V, Jack Dengler 4.00
6 Nikolai Ps Z, Sara Santisi 3.00
7 Charlie Z, Jason Monahoyios 2.00
8 Kakao Du Plevau, Nora H Zimmett 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.15m     Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Cooke 10.00
2 Cuenta Atras, Chanelle Sjolander 7.00
4 Chaya Cristalle, katherine Lenkart 5.00
5 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 4.00
6 Delany, Olivia Jordan 3.00
7 Camboro, Grace Jordan 2.00
8 Sevani, Caroline S. Monaghan 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix 1.30m II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calato's Charles, Veronica Bot 8.00
2 Fuego Z, Michelle L. Vandal 7.00
3 Cuenta Atras, Chanelle Sjolander 6.00
4 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 5.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake 1.35m Wheel Winner II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst, Stephen O. Pack 1250.00
2 Leander, Leann Kelly 950.00
3 Quidam's Caprice M, Veronica Bot 750.00
4 Cool Down 3, Veronica Bot 500.00
5 Aparola, Aida M. Sanchez Long 450.00
6 Baffin, Grant Field 400.00
7 Hawkwinds Pearl, Michelle L. Vandal 350.00
8 Standing du Pas, Mikaela Kucharczuk 350.00
9 Stardust, Lauren Phinney 0.00
10 The Graduate, Jorge Ludwig 0.00
11 Cricket, Jorge Ludwig 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix II2.a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidam's Caprice M, Veronica Bot 7500.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, Makayla Weber 5500.00
3 Catalyst, Stephen O. Pack 3250.00
4 Rossco, Aida M. Sanchez Long 2000.00
5 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 1500.00
6 Standing du Pas, Mikaela Kucharczuk 1250.00
7 Leander, Leann Kelly 1000.00
8 Cool Down 3, Veronica Bot 750.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Keck, The Bluh Mountie 8.00
2 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 7.00
3 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 6.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Keck, The Bluh Mountie 8.00
2 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 7.00
3 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 6.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Keck, The Bluh Mountie 8.00
2 Linen Owens, Cloud Nine 7.00
3 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 6.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Barnes, Sonoma 10.00
2 Emma Saunders, Paloma 7.00
3 Trista Keefe, Vodel 6.00
4 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 5.00
5 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 4.00
6 Sophia I. Winters, You've Said It All 3.00
7 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 2.00
8 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 1.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Irascibull 10.00
2 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 7.00
3 Haley Barnes, Royal Step 6.00
4 Emma Saunders, Paloma 5.00
5 Jessie Spade, Nightfall 4.00
6 Devyn Borden, Majesty 3.00
7 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 2.00
8 Emma Hayes, Lothario 1.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna E. Drago, Sandriano 10.00
2 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 7.00
3 Trista Keefe, Vodel 6.00
4 Haley Barnes, Royal Step 5.00
5 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 4.00
6 Emma Saunders, Paloma 3.00
7 Sophia I. Winters, You've Said It All 2.00
8 Marian Sykes, Amour De La Vallee 1.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 10.00
2 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 7.00
3 Katie Solomons, First Love 6.00
4 Cayman Szegda, Konig Der Loewen 5.00
5 Beata Hiller Buckley, Northface 4.00
6 Valerie A. Staniloff, Fanfare 3.00
7 Bridget Scalia, Utopia De La Rouase 2.00
8 Claire Parkinson, Chazeaux 1.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17 3'3"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine A. Rose, Cassino 10.00
2 Bridget Scalia, Utopia De La Rouase 7.00
3 Anna Bremermann, Count Bellini 6.00
4 Sarah M. DeMane, Seuss 5.00
5 Katie Solomons, First Love 4.00
6 Claire Parkinson, Chazeaux 3.00
7 Amelia Sawalich, Trek 2.00
8 Jennifer N. Staniloff, Sambrusca 1.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beata Hiller Buckley, Northface 10.00
2 Sarah M. DeMane, Seuss 7.00
3 Jennifer N. Staniloff, Sambrusca 6.00
4 katherine Lenkart, Jock 5.00
5 Valerie A. Staniloff, Fanfare 4.00
6 Cayman Szegda, Konig Der Loewen 3.00
7 Lindsay Sheldon, Danone V Overis Z 2.00
8 Elliott Hodge, Just Jorge 1.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 10.00
2 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 7.00
3 Danielle Flavin, Layla 6.00
4 Laura Lemon, Solana 5.00
5 Nancy Buzzetta, Bentley 4.00
6 Janet L. Lambert, Chestertown 3.00
7 Katharine Mcleese, Lazy River 2.00
8 Christina Rolston, Waking Hour 1.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janet L. Lambert, Chestertown 10.00
2 Nancy Buzzetta, Bentley 7.00
3 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 6.00
4 Danielle Flavin, Layla 5.00
5 Kristin Montemarano, Clooney 4.00
6 Laura Lemon, Solana 3.00
7 Katharine Mcleese, Lazy River 2.00
8 Christina Rolston, Waking Hour 1.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 10.00
2 Janet L. Lambert, Chestertown 7.00
3 Nancy Buzzetta, Bentley 6.00
4 Kendahl Prokop, Beau Solei 5.00
5 Danielle Flavin, Layla 4.00
6 Laura Lemon, Solana 3.00
7 Ashley E. Clark, Vilexa 2.00
8 Rachel M. Kolar, A King's Ransom 1.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwendolyn Marsh, Cabaret 10.00
2 Trista Keefe, Vodel 7.00
3 Katie(ss) Triantos, Gossip Girl 6.00
4 Isabel Cleary, Rhythmicon 5.00
5 Emily Deckelman, Finnigan 4.00
6 Ava Szott, Capable 3.00
7 bridget D. Hickton, Dream Dancer 2.00
8 Caroline Uffelmann, Silverstone 1.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista Keefe, Vodel 10.00
2 Maddie Murphy, Right On 7.00
3 Gwendolyn Marsh, Cabaret 6.00
4 Karissa Bosh, Amherst 5.00
5 Amelia Rewis, Rotspun 4.00
6 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 3.00
7 Ava Szott, Capable 2.00
8 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Scoop De La Marque 1.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Turton, Amaretto 10.00
2 Gwendolyn Marsh, Cabaret 7.00
3 Isabel Cleary, Rhythmicon 6.00
4 Elizabeth Orosz, College Fund 5.00
5 Trista Keefe, Vodel 4.00
6 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Scoop De La Marque 3.00
7 Karissa Bosh, Amherst 2.00
8 Katie(ss) Triantos, Gossip Girl 1.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanessa C. Rosso, Eloquence 10.00
2 Holly Lussier, Daiquiri 7.00
3 Olivia G. Smith, Isis 6.00
4 Addison McQuaker, Paloma 5.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 4.00
6 Madison Fankhauser, Pienvottie 3.00
7 Jessica Guginsky, Sunkissed 2.00
8 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 1.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mercker, Dorchester 10.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, Sunkissed 7.00
3 Olivia G. Smith, Isis 6.00
4 Madison Fankhauser, Pienvottie 5.00
5 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 4.00
6 Addison McQuaker, Paloma 3.00
7 Reece McClellan, Time Traveler 2.00
8 Gabrielle Phlegar, Rock On 1.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Mercker, Dorchester 10.00
2 Vanessa C. Rosso, Eloquence 7.00
3 Madison Allen, Royal Flush 6.00
4 Peyton N. Kuntz, A King's Ransom 5.00
5 Madison Fankhauser, Pienvottie 4.00
6 Holly Lussier, Daiquiri 3.00
7 Katie(ss) Triantos, Daventry's Davinci 2.00
8 Francesca Dussek, Captivating 1.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Sendro, Fabrege 10.00
2 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 7.00
3 Catherine DeMane, Apollo 6.00
4 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 5.00
5 Ken Arnold, Overjoyed 4.00
6 Katie Page, Heart of Joy 3.00
7 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 2.00
8 Victoria A. Vogel, Willful 1.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Sendro, Fabrege 10.00
2 Catherine DeMane, Apollo 7.00
3 Katie Page, Heart of Joy 6.00
4 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 5.00
5 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 4.00
6 Lori A. Revis, Delphia 3.00
7 Emily Williams, Sincerely G 2.00
8 Rachel M. Kolar, Valentinus 1.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat Wheel Winner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Sendro, Fabrege 10.00
2 Karen Robinson, Lumineer 7.00
3 Ken Arnold, Overjoyed 6.00
4 Catherine DeMane, Apollo 5.00
5 Mary J. Sparkman, Cora Grey 4.00
6 Kim Mccrea Earnest, Glimmer Glass 3.00
7 Emily Williams, Sincerely G 2.00
8 Katie Page, Heart of Joy 1.00

Class: 521 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 7.00
3 Tiara Cordick, Mystical Playboy 6.00

Class: 522 - Children's Pony Equitation sm-med 2'/Lg 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 8.00
2 Tiara Cordick, Mystical Playboy 7.00
3 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 6.00

Class: 523 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flora I. Baker, Orlando 8.00
2 Sarah Stary, Sugarbrook Blue Sasafras 7.00
3 Tiara Cordick, Mystical Playboy 6.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Blase, Leggo My Eggo 8.00
2 Addison Alderman, Gimme S'More 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 5.00
5 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 4.00
6 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 3.00
7 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 2.00
8 Anne Savarese, Pas De Chat 1.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley Clement, Makloud 8.00
2 Audrey Blase, Leggo My Eggo 7.00
3 Addison Alderman, Gimme S'More 6.00
4 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 5.00
5 Anne Savarese, Pas De Chat 4.00
6 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 3.00
7 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 2.00
8 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 1.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Blase, Leggo My Eggo 8.00
2 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Anne Savarese, Pas De Chat 5.00
5 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 4.00
6 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 3.00
7 Addison Alderman, Gimme S'More 2.00
8 Owen Parsons, Patchwork Zodiac 1.00

Class: 603 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Blase, Leggo My Eggo 8.00
2 Addison Alderman, Gimme S'More 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 5.00
5 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 4.00
6 Finley Clement, Makloud 3.00
7 Anne Savarese, Pas De Chat 2.00
8 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 1.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Akey, Calling Dibs 8.00
2 Audrey Blase, Leggo My Eggo 7.00
3 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 6.00
4 Addison Alderman, Gimme S'More 5.00
5 Anne Savarese, Pas De Chat 4.00
6 Ella Norman, Captain Nemo 3.00
7 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 2.00
8 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 1.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Caillee E. Hatherly, My Sweet Clementine 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 5.00
5 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 4.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 3.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Caillee E. Hatherly, My Sweet Clementine 7.00
3 Finley Clement, Makloud 6.00
4 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 5.00
5 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 4.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 3.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Finley Clement, Makloud 7.00
3 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 6.00
4 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 5.00
5 Eily E. Ryan-Hart, My Sweet Clementine 4.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 3.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 7.00
3 Eily E. Ryan-Hart, My Sweet Clementine 6.00
4 Finley Clement, Makloud 5.00
5 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 4.00
6 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 3.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Clement, Cisco Kid 8.00
2 Caillee E. Hatherly, My Sweet Clementine 7.00
3 Charlotte L. Kunes, White Tara 6.00
4 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 5.00
5 Finley Clement, Makloud 4.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 3.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Firdaus, Queen Of Hearts 8.00
2 Audrey Blase, Champagne Sparkles 7.00
3 Kaitlyn Vaught, Hot Shot 6.00
4 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 5.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Vaught, Hot Shot 8.00
2 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 7.00
3 Audrey Blase, Champagne Sparkles 6.00
4 Leila Firdaus, Queen Of Hearts 5.00
5 Peyton Scott, Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails 4.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Amoroso, Southern Hospitality 8.00
2 Leila Firdaus, Queen Of Hearts 7.00
3 Audrey Blase, Champagne Sparkles 6.00
4 Kaitlyn Vaught, Hot Shot 5.00
5 Peyton Scott, Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails 4.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, Tatum Coker 8.00
2 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 7.00
3 Champagne Sparkles, Audrey Blase 6.00
4 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 5.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Sparkles, Audrey Blase 8.00
2 Roxy, Tatum Coker 7.00
3 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 6.00

Class: 618 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Audrey Blase 7.00
3 Roxy, Tatum Coker 6.00
4 Gimme S'More, Addison Alderman 5.00
5 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 4.00
6 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 3.00
7 Patchwork Zodiac, Owen Parsons 2.00

Class: 619 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st round C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy, Tatum Coker 8.00
2 Champagne Sparkles, Audrey Blase 7.00
3 Gimme S'More, Addison Alderman 6.00
4 Captain Nemo, Ella Norman 5.00
5 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 4.00
6 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 3.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Sparkles, Audrey Blase 8.00
2 Queen Of Hearts, Leila Firdaus 7.00
3 Roxy, Tatum Coker 6.00
4 Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott 5.00

Class: 621 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00
2 Hot Shot, Kaitlyn Vaught 7.00
3 Peaty, JoAnn Kuntz 6.00

Class: 622 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Shot, Kaitlyn Vaught 8.00
2 Peaty, JoAnn Kuntz 7.00
3 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 6.00

Class: 623 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00

Class: 624 - Opportunity Limit Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00

Class: 625 - Opportunity Limit Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Hospitality, Nicole Amoroso 8.00
2 Peaty, JoAnn Kuntz 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top