World Equestrian November USEF Premier

November 29 - December 3, 2017


Class: 7 - High Performance Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 3.50
3 Norwich, Greg J. Crolick 3.00

Class: 8 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Norwich, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 9 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Norwich, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 10 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norwich, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 11 - $200 High Performance Conformation Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Norwich, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 12 - $200 High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avanti, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Norwich, Greg J. Crolick 6.00

Class: 23 - High AND 3'6" Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Shannon E. Hicks 8.00
2 Jus D'o, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 White Lightning, Shannon E. Hicks 5.00
5 Rockaway, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Casiro, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 24 - High AND 3'6" Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casiro, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Jus D'o, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Rockaway, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 White Lightning, Shannon E. Hicks 5.00
5 Contemporary, Shannon E. Hicks 4.00
6 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 3.00

Class: 25 - High AND 3'6" Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Casiro, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Contemporary, Shannon E. Hicks 6.00
4 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 White Lightning, Shannon E. Hicks 4.00

Class: 26 - High AND 3'6" Performance Handy Hunter 4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Shannon E. Hicks 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 White Lightning, Shannon E. Hicks 6.00
4 Casiro, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Rockaway, Greg J. Crolick 4.00

Class: 27 - High AND 3'6" Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Alastar, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Casiro, David Q. Beisel 6.00

Class: 28 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Profit, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Wilkes, Wendy S. Hofmeister 5.00
5 Corona, Karen McFarland 4.00
6 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 3.00
7 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Perseverance, Ilana Mark-Fisher 1.00

Class: 29 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilkes, Wendy S. Hofmeister 8.00
2 Bourbon Street, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Profit, Tamara Provost 5.00
5 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 4.00
6 Sailor's Delight, Ashleen Lee 3.00
7 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 2.00
8 Perseverance, Ilana Mark-Fisher 1.00

Class: 30 - $300 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Salem, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Sailor's Delight, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Riverdale, Tamara Provost 2.00
8 Perseverance, Ilana Mark-Fisher 1.00

Class: 31 - $300 Performance Handy Hunter 3'3"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, David Q. Beisel 8.00
2 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 7.00
3 Riverdale, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 5.00
5 Salem, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Perseverance, Ilana Mark-Fisher 3.00
7 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Sailor's Delight, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 32 - $200 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forsynthia, Taylor Kain 8.00
2 Sorrento, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Sailor's Delight, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Perseverance, Ilana Mark-Fisher 5.00

Class: 38 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 7.00
3 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 6.00
4 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 5.00
5 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 Protege K, Marguerite E. Heberle 2.00
8 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 1.00

Class: 39 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 10.00
2 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 7.00
3 Hero, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 3.00
7 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 2.00
8 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 1.00

Class: 40 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 7.00
3 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 Risque, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 4.00
6 Cassandro Z, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 2.00
8 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 41 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hero, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 6.00
4 La Reve SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Risque, David Q. Beisel 4.00
6 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 2.00
8 Wrigleyville, Elle K. Brady 1.00

Class: 42 - $200 Green Hunter 3'0" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand Dollar, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 6.00
4 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Scandal, Marguerite E. Heberle 4.00
6 La Reve SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 3.00
7 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 2.00
8 Wrigleyville, Elle K. Brady 1.00

Class: 43 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 7.00
3 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 5.00
5 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 4.00
6 Hope, Taylor Kain 3.00
7 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 2.00

Class: 44 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00
6 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 3.00
7 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 2.00

Class: 45 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 4.00
6 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 3.00
7 Hope, Taylor Kain 2.00

Class: 46 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" (Incentive Score)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Hope, Taylor Kain 7.00
3 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 6.00
4 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 3.00
7 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 2.00

Class: 47 - $200 Green Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 8.00
2 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 7.00
3 Hope, Taylor Kain 6.00
4 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 5.00
5 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 4.00
6 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 3.00

Class: 48 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson, Alliy M. Moyer 8.00
2 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 4.00

Class: 49 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson, Alliy M. Moyer 8.00
2 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 7.00
3 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 6.00
4 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 5.00
5 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 50 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson, Alliy M. Moyer 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 5.00
5 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 4.00

Class: 51 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 8.00
2 Carlson, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 6.00
4 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 5.00
5 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 4.00

Class: 52 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlson, Alliy M. Moyer 8.00
2 HH Gabriel, Sarah Burton 7.00
3 Jus D'o, Alliy M. Moyer 6.00
4 Hennessy, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00
5 Salem, Paige J. Beisel 4.00

Class: 58 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Emily A. Morin 8.00
2 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 5.00
5 Wilkes, Kristin Smith 4.00

Class: 59 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilkes, Kristin Smith 8.00
2 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 6.00
4 Ace of Spades, Emily A. Morin 5.00
5 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 4.00

Class: 60 - $300 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Ace of Spades, Emily A. Morin 7.00
3 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 6.00
4 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 5.00
5 Wilkes, Kristin Smith 4.00

Class: 61 - $300 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Emily A. Morin 8.00
2 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 7.00
3 Wilkes, Kristin Smith 6.00
4 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 5.00
5 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 4.00

Class: 62 - $175 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Emily A. Morin 8.00
2 Troubadour, Jill Donaldson 7.00
3 Wilkes, Kristin Smith 6.00
4 Sorrento, Kendall L. Meijer 5.00
5 Riverdale, Lizzie Stickney 4.00

Class: 68 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 8.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
4 Alastar, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 4.00

Class: 69 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 6.00
4 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 5.00
5 Alastar, Mia G. Wayne 4.00

Class: 70 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 6.00
4 Alastar, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 4.00

Class: 71 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 6.00
4 Alastar, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 4.00

Class: 72 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition Bhf, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 7.00
3 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 6.00
4 Alastar, Mia G. Wayne 5.00
5 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 4.00

Class: 88 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 7.00
3 Bourbon Street, Kathryn Brown 6.00
4 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 5.00
5 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Santiago, Anna Catheri Yerian 3.00

Class: 89 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, Kathryn Brown 8.00
2 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Santiago, Anna Catheri Yerian 5.00
5 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 4.00
6 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 3.00

Class: 90 - $300 Junior Hunter 3'3"-Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 8.00
2 Bourbon Street, Kathryn Brown 7.00
3 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 5.00
5 Santiago, Anna Catheri Yerian 4.00
6 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 91 - $300 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, Kathryn Brown 8.00
2 Santiago, Anna Catheri Yerian 7.00
3 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 6.00
4 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 4.00
6 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 92 - $175 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Demie B, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Bourbon Street, Kathryn Brown 6.00
4 Santiago, Anna Catheri Yerian 5.00
5 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 4.00
6 Rocksino, Anna E. Tokich 3.00

Class: 94 - $100 Green Conf Hunter 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00

Class: 95 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00

Class: 96 - $100 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00

Class: 97 - $100 Green Pony 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 7.00
3 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 4.00

Class: 98 - $100 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Rocketman, Josephine A. Rose 4.00

Class: 106 - $300 Large Pony Conf 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 Reservations Required, Theodora Goffstein 5.00
5 Prince of Thieves, Natalie Gray 4.00
6 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 3.00

Class: 107 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Reservations Required, Theodora Goffstein 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 4.00
6 Prince of Thieves, Natalie Gray 3.00

Class: 108 - $300 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Reservations Required, Theodora Goffstein 6.00
4 Prince of Thieves, Natalie Gray 5.00
5 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 4.00
6 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 3.00

Class: 109 - $300 Large Pony Handy Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 7.00
3 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
4 Reservations Required, Theodora Goffstein 5.00
5 Prince of Thieves, Natalie Gray 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'artagnan, Graciela Robert 8.00
2 Coleridge, Jordan E. Toering 7.00
3 His Way, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 5.00
5 Reservations Required, Theodora Goffstein 4.00
6 Prince of Thieves, Natalie Gray 3.00

Class: 112 - $300 Medium Pony Conf Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 7.00
3 Foxmor Secret Powers, Reilly Gogul 6.00
4 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 4.00

Class: 113 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 8.00
2 Foxmor Secret Powers, Reilly Gogul 7.00
3 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 5.00
5 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 4.00

Class: 114 - $300 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 5.00

Class: 115 - $300 Medium Pony Handy Hunter 2'6"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 6.00
4 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 5.00

Class: 116 - $200 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Secret Powers, Reilly Gogul 8.00
2 Bedford Falls, Elise Stephens 7.00
3 Beachin', Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 5.00
5 Halisko, Ava Cukrowski 4.00

Class: 118 - $300 Small Pony Conf 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 6.00
4 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 5.00
5 Farnley Byron, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 Macgyver, Lily Beck 3.00

Class: 119 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 6.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Farnley Byron, Izzy J. Beisel 4.00
6 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 3.00

Class: 120 - $300 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 5.00

Class: 121 - $300 Small Pony Handy Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Izzy J. Beisel 8.00
2 Macgyver, Lily Beck 7.00
3 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 6.00
4 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 5.00

Class: 122 - $200 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Enchanted, Elise Stephens 8.00
2 Weebiscuit, Izzy J. Beisel 7.00
3 iFlirt, Izzy J. Beisel 6.00
4 Macgyver, Lily Beck 5.00
5 Flyer Miles, Lily Beck 4.00

Class: 123 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 8.00
2 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 7.00
3 Relevance, Gabrielle L. Morin 6.00
4 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 5.00
5 Scandal, Sadie F. Rutkowski 4.00
6 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00

Class: 124 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under (1st rnd Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 8.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 7.00
3 Scandal, Sadie F. Rutkowski 6.00
4 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 5.00
5 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 4.00
6 One Up, Abigail Waters 3.00
7 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 2.00
8 Relevance, Gabrielle L. Morin 1.00

Class: 125 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 8.00
2 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 7.00
3 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 6.00
4 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 5.00
5 Relevance, Gabrielle L. Morin 4.00
6 One Up, Abigail Waters 3.00
7 Scandal, Sadie F. Rutkowski 2.00
8 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 1.00

Class: 126 - $200 Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 8.00
2 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 7.00
3 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 6.00
4 Scandal, Sadie F. Rutkowski 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 4.00
6 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 3.00
7 One Up, Abigail Waters 2.00
8 Relevance, Gabrielle L. Morin 1.00

Class: 127 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandal, Sadie F. Rutkowski 8.00
2 Ace of Spades, Gabrielle L. Morin 7.00
3 In the Light, Lilly M. Anthes 6.00
4 One Up, Abigail Waters 5.00
5 Amherst, Karissa Bosh 4.00
6 Titus, Mia G. Wayne 3.00
7 Avanti, Isabella Cukrowski 2.00

Class: 128 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 8.00
2 Tribute, Audrey Grey 7.00
3 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 6.00
4 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 5.00
5 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) 4.00

Class: 129 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 7.00
3 Tribute, Audrey Grey 6.00
4 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 5.00
5 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) 4.00

Class: 130 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 8.00
2 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) 7.00
3 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 6.00
4 Tribute, Audrey Grey 5.00
5 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 4.00

Class: 131 - $200 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) 8.00
2 Tribute, Audrey Grey 7.00
3 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 6.00
4 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 5.00

Class: 132 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 8.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 7.00
3 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio (SS) 6.00
4 Tribute, Audrey Grey 5.00

Class: 133 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Honey Creek, Kendall L. Meijer 7.00
3 One Shot, Sara Jehle 6.00
4 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 5.00
5 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 4.00
6 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 3.00
7 Wrigleyville, Elle K. Brady 2.00
8 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 1.00

Class: 134 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st rnd Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 6.00
4 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 5.00
5 One Shot, Sara Jehle 4.00
6 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 3.00
7 Wrigleyville, Elle K. Brady 2.00
8 Honey Creek, Kendall L. Meijer 1.00

Class: 135 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Creek, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 7.00
3 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 6.00
4 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 5.00
5 Deluxe's Design, Breanna Hertz 4.00
6 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 3.00
7 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 2.00
8 One Shot, Sara Jehle 1.00

Class: 136 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Hero, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 Honey Creek, Kendall L. Meijer 6.00
4 Deluxe's Design, Breanna Hertz 5.00
5 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 4.00
6 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 3.00
7 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 2.00
8 One Shot, Sara Jehle 1.00

Class: 137 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodford, Emily N. Kowalchik 8.00
2 Protege K, Kiani Schultz 7.00
3 Rio Jubilee, Jenna Yamamoto 6.00
4 Cassandro Z, Haley Stubbart 5.00
5 One Shot, Sara Jehle 4.00

Class: 138 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over- Wheel Win    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 8.00
2 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 7.00
3 Rockaway, Cynthia Chaconas 6.00
4 Profit, Andrea Myers 5.00

Class: 139 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st rnd C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 7.00
3 Rockaway, Cynthia Chaconas 6.00
4 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 5.00

Class: 140 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 7.00
3 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 6.00
4 Rockaway, Cynthia Chaconas 5.00

Class: 141 - $200 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Andrea Myers 8.00
2 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 7.00
3 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 6.00
4 Rockaway, Cynthia Chaconas 5.00

Class: 142 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Cynthia Chaconas 8.00
2 Profit, Andrea Myers 7.00
3 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 6.00
4 Elliot, Rick E. Moyer 5.00

Class: 143 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 8.00
2 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 7.00

Class: 144 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter- Wheel Winner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 8.00
2 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 7.00

Class: 145 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 8.00
2 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 7.00
3 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 6.00

Class: 146 - $100 Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 8.00
2 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 7.00
3 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 6.00

Class: 147 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 8.00
2 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 7.00
3 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 6.00

Class: 163 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Vermillion, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 5.00
5 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 4.00
6 London, Hillary Johnson 3.00
7 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 2.00

Class: 164 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 8.00
2 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
3 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Vermillion, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 4.00
6 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 London, Hillary Johnson 2.00

Class: 165 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vermillion, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 London, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 6.00
4 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 5.00
5 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 4.00
6 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 2.00

Class: 166 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 8.00
2 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
3 London, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 3.00
7 Vermillion, Hillary Johnson 2.00

Class: 167 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persuasive, Jill Donaldson 8.00
2 Vermillion, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 London, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 4.00
6 Montserrat SCF, Kaitlyn Kurtz 3.00
7 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 2.00

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 5.00
5 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 4.00
6 Kodak Moment, Emma Lena M. Green 3.00
7 London, Ariana Piccione 2.00
8 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda Cromie 1.00

Class: 169 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda Cromie 10.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 6.00
4 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 5.00
5 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 4.00
6 Posh, Riley Mullahy 3.00
7 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 2.00
8 I Love Lucy, Wendy S. Hofmeister 1.00

Class: 170 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 10.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Kodak Moment, Emma Lena M. Green 6.00
4 Posh, Riley Mullahy 5.00
5 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 4.00
6 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 3.00
7 I Love Lucy, Wendy S. Hofmeister 2.00
8 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda Cromie 1.00

Class: 172 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 10.00
2 Posh, Riley Mullahy 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 5.00
5 I Love Lucy, Wendy S. Hofmeister 4.00
6 London, Ariana Piccione 3.00
7 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 2.00
8 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 1.00

Class: 173 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty, Andrea Towriss 8.00
2 Encore, Bethany Towriss 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 5.00
5 London, Ariana Piccione 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 2.00
8 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 1.00

Class: 174 - Intermediate Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Liberty, Andrea Towriss 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 London, Ariana Piccione 3.00
7 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 2.00
8 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 1.00

Class: 175 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London, Ariana Piccione 8.00
2 Liberty, Andrea Towriss 7.00
3 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 6.00
4 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 5.00
5 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 4.00
6 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 3.00
7 Encore, Bethany Towriss 2.00
8 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 1.00

Class: 176 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 8.00
2 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 7.00
3 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 6.00
4 Liberty, Andrea Towriss 5.00
5 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 4.00
6 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 3.00
7 Roman Holiday, Morgan Palmer 2.00
8 London, Ariana Piccione 1.00

Class: 177 - Intermediate Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Things First, Cooper J. Beisel 8.00
2 Wynn in Doubt, Miranda Mckinney 7.00
3 Atlas Peak, Lilly Forney 6.00
4 Encore, Bethany Towriss 5.00
5 Pirate Flag, Emily Bobo 4.00
6 Liberty, Andrea Towriss 3.00
7 London, Ariana Piccione 2.00
8 Cora Grey, Mary J. Sparkman 1.00

Class: 178 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tamara Provost 8.00
2 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 7.00
3 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Leland, Natalie Dyess 5.00
5 Posh, Riley Mullahy 4.00

Class: 179 - Intermediate Adult Hunter (1st Rnd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 8.00
2 Posh, Riley Mullahy 7.00
3 Harko, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Leland, Natalie Dyess 5.00
5 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 4.00

Class: 180 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 8.00
2 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 Posh, Riley Mullahy 6.00
4 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 5.00
5 Harko, Tamara Provost 4.00

Class: 181 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 8.00
2 Harko, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 6.00
4 Posh, Riley Mullahy 5.00
5 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 4.00

Class: 182 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 8.00
2 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 7.00
3 Posh, Riley Mullahy 6.00
4 Harko, Tamara Provost 5.00
5 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 4.00

Class: 188 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deluxe's Design, Matthew Piccolo 8.00
2 Blueprint, Mandy Vergerio 7.00
3 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 6.00
4 Honey Creek, Kendall L. Meijer 5.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 4.00

Class: 189 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Creek, Kendall L. Meijer 8.00
2 Deluxe's Design, Matthew Piccolo 7.00
3 Blueprint, Mandy Vergerio 6.00
4 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 5.00
5 Vegas De Gravelotte, Cassidy Spencer 4.00

Class: 190 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 8.00
2 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 7.00
3 El Capone, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 Deluxe's Design, Matthew Piccolo 5.00

Class: 191 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 8.00
2 Big Schott, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Deluxe's Design, Matthew Piccolo 6.00
4 El Capone, Matthew Piccolo 5.00

Class: 192 - Non Thoroughbred Hunter U/S- Wheel Winner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 8.00
2 Deluxe's Design, Matthew Piccolo 7.00

Class: 193 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"- Wheel Winner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Rogelio, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Mackinac SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 4.00
6 Speak Your Mind, Stephen C. Foran 3.00
7 Ellegant Dreamer, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 194 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Rogelio, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Mota Lava SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 6.00
4 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 4.00
6 Ellegant Dreamer, Mandy Vergerio 3.00
7 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 2.00
8 Mackinac SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 195 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 7.00
3 Harko, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 5.00
5 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 4.00
6 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 3.00
7 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 2.00
8 Arbor Hill, Ashleen Lee 1.00

Class: 196 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harko, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 7.00
3 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 6.00
4 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 5.00
5 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 4.00
6 Rogelio, Jeff Battershall 3.00
7 Dream Weaver, Mandy Vergerio 2.00
8 Mackinac SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 1.00

Class: 197 - USHJA/Special Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackinac SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 10.00
2 Bon Vivant, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Lonesome Dove, Hillary Johnson 6.00
4 Freedom VDL, Linda Radigan 5.00
5 Aurelius, Maya P. Schneider 4.00
6 Ghood N' Plenty, Christina L. Sharkey 3.00
7 Dextrous Dutch, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 2.00

Class: 198 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 Troubadour, Tamara Provost 7.00
3 Wrigleyville, Elle K. Brady 6.00
4 La Reve SCF, Jeremy M. Sims 5.00
5 Independiente, Cassidy Spencer 4.00
6 Protege K, Marguerite E. Heberle 3.00
7 Amherst, Marguerite E. Heberle 2.00
8 Honey Creek, Hillary Johnson 1.00

Class: 199 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titus, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 6.00
4 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 4.00

Class: 200 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Profit, Tamara Provost 10.00
2 On Point, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Troubadour, Tamara Provost 6.00
4 Amherst, Marguerite E. Heberle 5.00
5 Galveston, Kaitlyn Kurtz 4.00
6 Risque, Kelsey A. Wickham 3.00
7 Pmh Elastic Lux, David O'Brien 2.00
8 Sanddorn 11, Greg J. Crolick 1.00

Class: 201 - USHJA/Low Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 10.00
2 Bel Ami, Ashleen Lee 7.00
3 Rocksino, Cody E. Lewis-shultz 6.00
4 Rio Ruisseau, Ellen M Jennings 5.00

Class: 203 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indihar, Deborah A. Schwartz 8.00
2 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Nel, Anne Grove 6.00
4 Empire's Fairy Tale, Greg J. Crolick 5.00
5 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 4.00
6 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 3.00
7 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 2.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Fairy Tale, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Nel, Anne Grove 6.00
4 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 5.00
5 Indihar, Deborah A. Schwartz 4.00
6 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 3.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 8.00
2 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 7.00
3 Empire's Fairy Tale, Greg J. Crolick 6.00
4 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 3.00
7 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 2.00
8 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 1.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Fairy Tale, Greg J. Crolick 8.00
2 iFlirt, Maya Rahaim 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 5.00
5 Casino De Luxe, Lilly M. Anthes 4.00
6 Ellegant Dreamer, Linda Cromie 3.00
7 Dream Weaver, Linda Cromie 2.00
8 Woodlands Stevie Ray, Ava Cukrowski 1.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cacique, Josephine A. Rose 8.00
2 Ghood N' Plenty, Marylou Braun 7.00
3 Galloway Joe, Josephine A. Rose 6.00
4 Indihar, Deborah A. Schwartz 5.00
5 Nel, Anne Grove 4.00
6 Lakeview Laddie, Mimi Hickerson 3.00
7 Farnley Isadorable, Clara Hickerson 2.00
8 Best Summerr, Josephine A. Rose 1.00

Class: 409 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Nicole Proud 8.00
2 Sincerely G, Emily Williams 7.00
3 Holy Ghost, Maxwell Watters-round 6.00
4 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 5.00
5 Artifice L.s., Katherine Cauthen 4.00
6 Entre Nous, Paige Scheele 3.00

Class: 410 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entre Nous, Paige Scheele 8.00
2 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Nicole Proud 7.00
3 Artifice L.s., Katherine Cauthen 6.00
4 Konig, Anabelle R. Cimoli 5.00
5 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 4.00

Class: 411 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artifice L.s., Katherine Cauthen 8.00
2 Entre Nous, Paige Scheele 7.00
3 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Nicole Proud 6.00
4 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 5.00

Class: 412 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 8.00
2 Calboy, Anna Ross 7.00
3 Cocoa, Marlee Mckeehan 6.00

Class: 413 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Anna Ross 8.00
2 Cocoa, Marlee Mckeehan 7.00
3 Artifice L.s., Katherine Cauthen 6.00
4 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 5.00
5 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 4.00
6 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 3.00
7 Holy Ghost, Maxwell Watters-round 2.00

Class: 414 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Ghost, Maxwell Watters-round 8.00
2 Cocoa, Marlee Mckeehan 7.00
3 Calboy, Anna Ross 6.00
4 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 5.00
5 Takin Chances, Ivy Huesman 4.00
6 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 3.00
7 Sincerely G, Emily Williams 2.00

Class: 415 - Low Children's Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 8.00
2 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 6.00
4 Weston, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Children's Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 8.00
2 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 7.00
3 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 6.00
4 Weston, Jordan Renzi 5.00

Class: 417 - Low Children's Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 8.00
2 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 7.00
3 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 6.00

Class: 418 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 8.00
2 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 7.00
3 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 6.00
4 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 5.00

Class: 419 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 8.00
2 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Jonathan of Damascus, Heather D. Strawbridge 6.00

Class: 420 - Low Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saunders Sparkie, Rhonda Allen 8.00
2 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Jonathan of Damascus, Heather D. Strawbridge 6.00
4 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 5.00
5 Joint Venture, Heather D. Strawbridge 4.00

Class: 421 - $200 Childrens Jumper-Wheel Winner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 7.00
3 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 5.00
5 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 4.00
6 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 3.00

Class: 422 - $200 Childrens Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 7.00
3 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 6.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 4.00
6 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 3.00

Class: 423 - $200 Childrens Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wender, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 6.00
4 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 5.00
5 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 4.00
6 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 3.00
7 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 2.00

Class: 424 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 8.00
2 Completto, Brittany Roberts 7.00
3 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 6.00
4 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 5.00

Class: 425 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 8.00
2 Jonathan of Damascus, Heather D. Strawbridge 7.00
3 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 6.00
4 Joint Venture, Heather D. Strawbridge 5.00

Class: 426 - $200 Adult Amateur Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 8.00
2 Pis Aller, Emma Lena M. Green 7.00
3 Joint Venture, Heather D. Strawbridge 6.00
4 Completto, Brittany Roberts 5.00

Class: 427 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaillant S, Kelby M. Kane 8.00
2 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Adico, Ashley Shaw 6.00
4 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 5.00
5 Aveiro Agromix, Ariana Wait 4.00
6 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 2.00
8 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 1.00

Class: 428 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vaillant S, Kelby M. Kane 8.00
2 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 6.00
4 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 5.00
5 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 4.00
6 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 3.00
7 Adico, Ashley Shaw 2.00
8 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 1.00

Class: 429 - $400 Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m/1.25m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 8.00
2 Adico, Ashley Shaw 7.00
3 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 6.00
4 Fulguros, Maria Staubach 5.00
5 Vaillant S, Lauren S. Hester 4.00
6 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 3.00
7 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 2.00

Class: 442 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Climbus, Paige Matthies 142.50
3 Sherif Du Tillard, Sam Pegg 112.50
4 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 75.00
5 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 67.50
6 Coralina, Sam Pegg 60.00
7 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 52.50
8 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 52.50

Class: 443 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper- Wheel Winner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 187.50
2 Estrella, Jill Donaldson 142.50
3 Peri Pur, Sam Pegg 112.50
4 Sherif Du Tillard, Sam Pegg 75.00
5 JAHIL, Shannon E. Hicks 67.50
6 Venturo 9, David O'Brien 60.00
7 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 52.50
8 Thomascourt Limitless, Harriet L. McCord 52.50

Class: 444 - $750 1.25 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Jill Donaldson 187.50
2 Picasso, Sam Pegg 142.50
3 Falco, Stephen C. Foran 112.50
4 Thomascourt Limitless, Harriet L. McCord 75.00
5 Captain Sparrow, Alexis P. Bodo 67.50
6 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 60.00

Class: 445 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 250.00
2 Colato Sabata, David Q. Beisel 190.00
3 Nakiska, Stephen C. Foran 150.00
4 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 100.00
5 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 90.00
6 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran 80.00
7 Calamera, Wilhelm Genn 70.00
8 Cento De Revel, Ryan Michael Genn 70.00

Class: 446 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 250.00
2 La Dolce Vita VDL, David Q. Beisel 190.00
3 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 150.00
4 Havana M, Katie A. Lange 100.00
5 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 90.00
6 Picasso, Sam Pegg 80.00

Class: 447 - $1000 1.30 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 250.00
2 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 190.00
3 Cassonetti, Erin M. Hickey 150.00

Class: 448 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn 300.00
2 Ypsilon, Shannon E. Hicks 228.00
3 FBW Coneli, Greg Kuti 180.00
4 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 120.00
5 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 108.00
6 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 96.00
7 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 84.00
8 Cooper 166, Lauren S. Hester 84.00

Class: 449 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 300.00
2 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 228.00
3 Calamera, Wilhelm Genn 180.00
4 Cento De Revel, Ryan Michael Genn 120.00

Class: 450 - $1200 1.35 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calli M, Ryan Michael Genn 300.00
2 For Advance, Ryan Michael Genn 228.00
3 Cento De Revel, Ryan Michael Genn 180.00

Class: 451 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Alliy M. Moyer 7.00
3 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 6.00
4 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 5.00
5 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 4.00
6 Chicco 337, Alliy M. Moyer 3.00

Class: 452 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 7.00
3 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 6.00
4 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 4.00

Class: 453 - $450 Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m/1.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 7.00
3 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 6.00
4 Coeur De Semilly, Natalie Thornell 5.00
5 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 4.00

Class: 474 - $500 Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 8.00
2 Memory Lane, Liza b. Reid 7.00
3 Calboy, Anna Ross 6.00
4 Weston, Jordan Renzi 5.00
5 Cocoa, Marlee Mckeehan 4.00
6 Sincerely G, Emily Williams 3.00
7 Takin Chances, Ivy Huesman 2.00

Class: 475 - $500 Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Potter, Lindsey Jones 8.00
2 Little Glen's Le Rocco, Nicole Proud 7.00

Class: 476 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escanaba, Lacey Campbell 8.00
2 HH Narcos Du Marais, Kylie A. Schmidt 7.00
3 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 6.00
4 Completto, Brittany Roberts 5.00
5 Larinto Van De Rollebeek, Brittany Roberts 4.00
6 Skyfall, Hannah Maynes 3.00
7 Weston, Jordan Renzi 2.00
8 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 1.00

Class: 477 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro's Summit, Haley G. Kane 8.00
2 CC Aurea, Charles C. Casey 7.00
3 Casanova B, Graciela Robert 6.00
4 Sherif Du Tillard, Jamie Souccar Young 5.00
5 Wender, Charles C. Casey 4.00
6 Leonardo, Samantha Briggs 3.00
7 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 2.00
8 Supreme Challenge, Payton Beerbower 1.00

Class: 478 - $2500 NAL Low Junior/AO Jumper Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empty Spaces, emma L. Bach 8.00
2 Coco Beach Z, Jamie Souccar Young 7.00
3 Cc Kolaborant, Charles C. Casey 6.00
4 Vaillant S, Kelby M. Kane 5.00
5 Adico, Ashley Shaw 4.00
6 La Douleur Exquise, Jenna Buchan 3.00
7 Nimbus, Isaiah Wiseman 2.00

Class: 479 - $3000 NAL Med Junior/AO Jumper Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAHIL, Isabella Ble Baxter 8.00
2 Climbus, Paige Matthies 7.00
3 Caroquados T, Isabella Ble Baxter 6.00
4 Coquette Bhf, Hanna E. Toering 5.00
5 Colato Sabata, Emily Reder 4.00
6 Coralina, Jamie Souccar Young 3.00
7 Vivaldi de Valette, Claire C. Harves 2.00
8 Cadell, Jenna Buchan 1.00

Class: 481 - $7500 Futures Prix    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Sunday, David Q. Beisel 10.00
2 Kinsella, Charlotte E. Clark 7.00
3 Calamera, Ryan Michael Genn 6.00
4 Clueless p, Lauren S. Hester 5.00
5 Esparta, Alexis P. Bodo 4.00
6 F 16, Sarah R. Meier 3.00
7 Cooper 152, Stephen C. Foran 2.00
8 Climbus, Paige Matthies 1.00

Class: 482 - $5000 Welcome Stake    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 1250.00
2 Al Pachini, Shannon E. Hicks 950.00
3 Chanel, Sarah R. Meier 750.00
4 Compis, Stephen C. Foran 500.00
5 Emir D, Shannon E. Hicks 450.00
6 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 400.00
7 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 350.00
8 Dieta, Wilhelm Genn 350.00
9 Concardo, Andrea A. Simpson 0.00
10 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 0.00
11 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 0.00
12 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 0.00

Class: 483 - $25000 World Equestrian Center Grand Prix Region    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante's Inferno, Ryan Michael Genn 7500.00
2 Emir D, Shannon E. Hicks 5500.00
3 Warinde B, Lauren S. Hester 3250.00
4 Vendome DH Z, Summer K. Hill 2000.00
5 Snow White, Wilhelm Genn 1500.00
6 Venturo 9, David O'Brien 1250.00
7 Shaia de Macheco, Sam Pegg 1000.00
8 Call Me Hannes, David Q. Beisel 750.00
9 Dieta, Wilhelm Genn 750.00
10 Etoile Van't Lambroeck, Alliy M. Moyer 500.00
11 Lorstakov, Lauren S. Hester 500.00
12 AF Karatino, Taylor Kain 500.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, HH Gabriel 0.00

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, HH Gabriel 0.00

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, HH Gabriel 0.00

Class: 503 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 Mia G. Wayne, Titus 7.00
3 ellie beard, vakker 6.00
4 Samantha Briggs, Lawman 5.00
5 Abigail Waters, One Up 4.00

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-14    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 ellie beard, vakker 7.00
3 Mia G. Wayne, Titus 6.00
4 Samantha Briggs, Lawman 5.00
5 Abigail Waters, One Up 4.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 Mia G. Wayne, Titus 7.00
3 ellie beard, vakker 6.00
4 Abigail Waters, One Up 5.00
5 Samantha Briggs, Lawman 4.00

Class: 506 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Ble Baxter, Corona 8.00
2 Anna Catheri Yerian, Santiago 7.00
3 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 6.00
4 Ashley Shaw, Contemporary 5.00
5 Katelyn Spence, Casiro 4.00
6 Paige Matthies, Conto Blue 3.00
7 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 2.00

Class: 507 - Equitation 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Shaw, Contemporary 8.00
2 Isabella Ble Baxter, Corona 7.00
3 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 6.00
4 Anna Catheri Yerian, Santiago 5.00
5 Katelyn Spence, Casiro 4.00
6 Paige Matthies, Conto Blue 3.00
7 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 2.00

Class: 508 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Ble Baxter, Corona 8.00
2 Ashley Shaw, Contemporary 7.00
3 Anna Catheri Yerian, Santiago 6.00
4 Paige Matthies, Conto Blue 5.00
5 Josephine A. Rose, Demie B 4.00
6 Katelyn Spence, Casiro 3.00
7 Fiona Brock, Fantastic 2.00

Class: 509 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 8.00
2 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Cassandro Z 6.00
4 Cynthia Chaconas, Rockaway 5.00
5 Elle K. Brady, Wrigleyville 4.00
6 Jenna Yamamoto, Rio Jubilee 3.00

Class: 510 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 8.00
2 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Cassandro Z 6.00
4 Jenna Yamamoto, Rio Jubilee 5.00
5 Cynthia Chaconas, Rockaway 4.00

Class: 511 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Kowalchik, Woodford 8.00
2 Jenna Yamamoto, Rio Jubilee 7.00
3 Haley Stubbart, Cassandro Z 6.00
4 Cynthia Chaconas, Rockaway 5.00
5 Elle K. Brady, Wrigleyville 4.00
6 Maya P. Schneider, Aurelius 3.00
7 Maddie Pampush, Indihar 2.00

Class: 512 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Grey, Tribute 8.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 7.00
3 Faith Ann Vergerio (SS), Blueprint 6.00
4 Abigail Waters, One Up 5.00
5 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 4.00
6 Isabella Cukrowski, Avanti 3.00
7 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Scandal 2.00

Class: 513 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 8.00
2 Audrey Grey, Tribute 7.00
3 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 6.00
4 Abigail Waters, One Up 5.00
5 Faith Ann Vergerio (SS), Blueprint 4.00
6 Isabella Cukrowski, Avanti 3.00
7 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Scandal 2.00

Class: 514 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Spencer, Vegas De Gravelotte 8.00
2 Lilly M. Anthes, In the Light 7.00
3 Audrey Grey, Tribute 6.00
4 Faith Ann Vergerio (SS), Blueprint 5.00
5 Sadie F. Rutkowski, Scandal 4.00
6 Isabella Cukrowski, Avanti 3.00
7 Abigail Waters, One Up 2.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabelle R. Cimoli, Konig 8.00
2 Ariana Piccione, London 7.00
3 Theodora Goffstein, Reservations Required 6.00
4 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 5.00
5 Miranda Mckinney, Wynn in Doubt 4.00
6 Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag 3.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theodora Goffstein, Reservations Required 8.00
2 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 7.00
3 Miranda Mckinney, Wynn in Doubt 6.00
4 Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag 5.00
5 Ariana Piccione, London 4.00
6 Anabelle R. Cimoli, Konig 3.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Piccione, London 8.00
2 Emily Bobo, Pirate Flag 7.00
3 Lilly Forney, Atlas Peak 6.00
4 Miranda Mckinney, Wynn in Doubt 5.00
5 Anabelle R. Cimoli, Konig 4.00
6 Theodora Goffstein, Reservations Required 3.00

Class: 518 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Dyess, Leland 8.00
2 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 7.00
3 Riley Mullahy, Posh 6.00
4 Lauren Robishaw, Bon Vivant 5.00

Class: 519 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Dyess, Leland 8.00
2 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 7.00
3 Riley Mullahy, Posh 6.00

Class: 520 - Intermediate Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Dyess, Leland 8.00
2 Riley Mullahy, Posh 7.00
3 Jeff Battershall, Rogelio 6.00

Class: 600 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 601 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 602 - Opportunity Crossrails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 604 - Opportunity Crossrails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 607 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Withrow, Nel 8.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, HH Gabriel 8.00
2 Campbell Cauthen, Fun for All 7.00

Class: 611 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, HH Gabriel 8.00
2 Campbell Cauthen, Fun for All 7.00

Class: 612 - Opportunity Short Stirrup/Limit Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Johnson, HH Gabriel 8.00
2 Campbell Cauthen, Fun for All 7.00

Class: 616 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 617 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 620 - Opportunity Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun for All, Campbell Cauthen 0.00

Class: 709 - $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jetson, David Q. Beisel 750.00
2 Francheska AH, Jordan E. Toering 550.00
3 Active Duty, Greg J. Crolick 325.00
4 White Lightning, Isabella Ble Baxter 200.00
5 Casiro, Katelyn Spence 150.00
6 Fantastic, Fiona Brock 125.00
7 Tribute, Audrey Grey 100.00
8 Bourbon Street, Kathryn Brown 75.00
9 Contemporary, Ashley Shaw 75.00
10 Wrigleyville, Elle K. Brady 50.00
11 Hot Gossip, Shaye E. Coe 50.00
12 Third Time's The Charm, Samantha L. Tuckerman 50.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top